4° TRAIL DEL BRIC DEI GORREI

Data Luogo Categoria
3 aprile 2011 Piemonte->Alessandria
Montagna->Trail Running
__Classifica
Trail Bric dei Gorrei (03 Aprile 2011) - Km.45
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Prestazione
1 300 CAVALLO GIULIANO COURMAYEUR TRAILERS  4:39:45
2 229 TANCINI VALENTINO LAFUMA TEAM ITALIA  4:54:48
3 268 BARNES PABLO ATLETICA VARAZZE TEAM LAFUMA  5:11:56
4 244 ZAMBARINO EMANUELE A.S.D. CLIMBERS TOIRANO  5:14:43
5 257 VALLOSIO SERGIO ATLETICA OVADESE  5:16:58
6 247 ASALDO DAVIDE ERGUS A.S.D.  5:19:54
7 255 EPIFANIO ANTONIO  5:35:47
8 256 GIACOBONE DANIELE ATLETICA PAVESE  5:38:12
9 266 PROSERPIO CARLO FALCHI LECCO  5:38:45
10 222 ROUX FABRIZIO LAFUMA TEAM ITALIA  5:53:17
11 258 CERUTTI STEFANO LA FUMA TEAM ITALIA  5:53:19
12 226 RENDA MATTEO LIBERO  5:58:17
13 261 FORI KATIA KINOMANA  6:06:28
14 242 VACCA CORRADO CICLI GUIZZARDI OVADA  6:06:53
15 299 DE MAESTRI GABRIELE BOGGERI  6:07:11
16 208 MORA BORTOLO DELTA SPEDIZIONI  6:07:48
17 225 SEMINO CARLO GLI ORSI  6:14:01
18 296 GUALCO FRANCESCA MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO  6:23:25
19 259 RISSETTO GIOVANNI MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO  6:23:31
20 262 ALFIERI NICOLA KINOMANA  6:25:12
21 241 BARTOLINI ENRICO ATLETICA CAPRAIA LIMITE  6:25:30
22 288 POSA SELLABONA XAVIER U.E. PRATS  6:26:51
23 195 GRAZIELLI DAVIDE T.F.F.T.  6:27:51
24 227 ZANCHI GIAN PAOLO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE  6:30:41
25 203 FRANGUELLI IVANO ASD SPIRITO TRAIL  6:44:05
26 204 GRECO TOMASO AMICI DELL SPORT BRIOSCO  6:44:09
27 292 ISABELLA GIOVANNI LAFUMA TEAM ITALIA  6:44:11
28 237 FERRERO ROBERTO  6:50:11
29 236 FERRERO MAURIZIO  6:50:12
30 201 ZERBINO DAVIDE CITTA DI GENOVA  6:57:46
31 272 MONTANI MARCO MONZA MARATHON TEAM  7:03:41
32 243 ZANONI PAOLO COURMAYEUR TRAILERS  7:09:05
33 287 CATAUDELLA FEDERICA COURMAYEUR TRAILERS  7:11:32
34 286 VISIGALLI PAOLO A.S.D. COURMAYEUR TRAILERS  7:11:33
35 298 GIGLIOTTI FABRIZIO ERGUS ASD  7:13:20
36 281 DAL BEN NADIA TRANESE  7:14:11
37 215 MADORI MAURIZIO SPIRITO TRAIL ASD  7:22:11
38 233 CALCAGNO ELENA LIBERO  7:23:48
39 278 BAIARDI PIERO ATLETICA NOVESE  7:25:46
40 223 BATINI VALERIO  7:25:59
41 277 FERGOLA ANDREA ERGUS ASD  7:28:43
42 232 BOGGERI ANDREINO GLI ORSI  7:30:45
43 228 COLUCCIO PASQUALE ORSI  7:30:50
44 240 PROSSEN FRANCESCO NN  7:32:50
45 210 NAVILLOD TARCISIO CERVINOTRAILERS  7:32:52
46 291 ZANARDI CARLO ASD MURAZZESE  7:33:46
47 289 RIBERO MASSIMO ASD MURAZZESE  7:33:48
48 207 TRIPODI GINO MARATONETI GENOVESI  7:34:53
49 213 PICCONE STEFANO DELTA SPEDIZIONI  7:34:55
50 209 PERICH FRANCO GLI ORSI  7:41:56
51 290 CAMBIASO EMANUELE LIBERO  7:42:53
52 263 BRACCO LINDA ACQUIRUNNERS ASD  7:46:16
53 251 RIZZO CARLO U.S. CARAMAGNA  7:46:41
54 283 MOLINARI DANIELE LIBERO  7:47:20
55 274 LICCHELLO ENZO TURIN MARATHON  7:48:11
56 252 BIZZI ORNELLA GSC SANT'OLCESE  8:02:01
57 253 D'ANGELO BRUNO GSC SANT'OLCESE  8:02:03
58 220 PISANI MAURIZIO GLI ORSI  8:05:34
59 260 RISSO ALDO CITTA DI GENOVA  8:05:38
60 199 TASSELLI MICHELE POLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZZA  8:11:10
61 217 SANNICOLÒ SARA ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS  8:15:18
62 250 TOMATIS PAOLO LIBERO  8:15:19
63 202 MAZZUCHI FEDERICO SYSPORTGYM  8:17:20
64 248 CAPELLI GIUSEPPE CITTA DI GENOVA  8:21:05
65 224 MARCHI ALESSANDRO LIBERO  8:24:00
66 214 MARMONTI OSVALDO ATLETICA 99 VITTUONE  8:24:45
67 221 BARAGIOTTA STEFANO GSA VALSESIA  8:25:19
68 212 SMERIERI LUCA  8:27:44
69 235 PESCIO ROBERTO PASSO ULTRA LIBERO (ALBADOCILIA)  8:27:45
70 234 MINUTO FILIPPO ADS ATLETICA CAIRO  8:32:40
71 230 ZACCARDI IVAN G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO  8:32:56
72 205 ARIGÒ ALESSANDRO LIBERO  8:36:02
73 297 MASSARINO FABIO CAMBIASO RISSO  8:38:33
74 279 PICCO MICHELE ATLETICA DUE PERLE  8:40:27
75 265 SCHIVO GIUSEPPE LIBERO  8:54:35
76 246 CHIAVERO STEFANO G.S. MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO  8:54:37
77 249 TACCHINI LUCA GAU GENOVA  8:57:27
78 216 RISSO VALERIO MARATONETI GENOVESI  8:57:53
79 284 SANSALONE SERENA GSC SANT'OLCESE  9:16:05
80 275 TRASINO LAURA MARIA LIBERO  9:18:26
81 245 BEOLCHI GIANCARLO LIBERO  9:18:27
82 276 PITTALUGA ROBERTO GSC SANT'OLCESE  9:18:33

Trail Bric dei Gorrei (03 Aprile 2011) - Km.24
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Prestazione
1 80 BERTAIA PAOLO ATLETICA VALENZA  2:14:43
2 186 BAROVERO PAOLO G.P. ALBESE MOKAFÈ  2:15:09
3 1 PORATI FABRIZIO ACQUIRUNNERS ASD  2:15:52
4 47 FARANDA ACHILLE A.T.A.  2:17:27
5 91 DE SILVA MARCO DELTA SPEDIZIONI GENOVA  2:20:06
6 154 MARCONI FABIANO PODISTICA ARONA  2:22:30
7 116 PENNELLA FEDERICO GSR FERRERO  2:24:10
8 102 FERRARI FRANCESCO CITTA DI GENOVA  2:27:07
9 137 RASETTO GIUSEPPE RUNNERS LOANO  2:27:26
10 23 DALIA PAOLO ATLETICA NOVESE  2:29:01
11 133 PESCE IVAN ATLETICA RUN FINALE LIGURE  2:29:54
12 59 BONACINA PAOLO ATLETICA LECCO COLOMBO COSTR.  2:30:44
13 140 SCRIMADORE FRANCESCO GSR FERRERO  2:31:24
14 107 BRACCO WALTER ACQUIRUNNERS ASD  2:32:40
15 179 MAINARDI FRANCO LIBERO  2:33:16
16 65 PANZA MICHELE GSD BRANCALEONE  2:35:05
17 69 MEINERO SAMUELE A.S.D. CLIMBERS TOIRANO  2:37:07
18 37 RIVERA CLARA ADS ATLETICA CAIRO  2:37:33
19 79 CARTASEGNA ALESSANDRO A.T.A.  2:38:06
20 77 TOMAGHELLI GIANNI ATLETICA NOVESE  2:38:41
21 128 TORTI ALESSANDRO TURIN MARATHON  2:39:25
22 124 MORA PATRIZIO TRAIL RUNNING  2:39:49
23 136 NOCITO GIUSEPPE LIBERO  2:40:29
24 22 CHIEREGHIN BENIAMINO LIBERO  2:41:06
25 119 ALMONTI MORENA GSR FERRERO  2:41:23
26 184 gaffurini walter atletica bedizzole  2:41:31
27 187 Gaffurini Walter atletica bedizzole  2:41:39
28 89 COLOMBANO GIOVANNI  2:43:08
29 57 MORBELLI SIMONA LIBERO  2:44:31
30 38 MAGGI CINZIO G.S. SAN MARTINO  2:45:39
31 30 DELORENZI ENRICO ATLETICA BOGGERI  2:46:17
32 130 GRIFFI LUCIANO A.T.A.  2:47:12
33 150 GIUBBINI PINO LIBERO  2:48:16
34 170 LORENZATO EGIDIO U.S. COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO  2:48:32
35 176 DELLA FONTE ALBERTO LIBERO  2:48:49
36 104 FRACCHIA FABIO TURINMARATON  2:50:19
37 28 CAPRA FABRIZIO ATLETICA ALESSANDRIA  2:50:45
38 151 PAOLINI GIAN FRANCESCO BANCA D'ITALIA  2:50:48
39 98 ZANONI GIOVANNI G.S. FERRERO  2:51:59
40 134 MANCA PAOLO ATLETICA RUN FINALE LIGURE  2:52:33
41 90 GROSSO SERGIO LIBERO  2:52:39
42 82 DEPLANO LORENZO A.P. SAVONA  2:53:52
43 55 DASI MICHELE CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE  2:54:07
44 129 PREGNO STEFANO A.T.A.  2:55:01
45 144 MARTELLI GIUSEPPE BRANCALEONE ASTI  2:55:02
46 105 CHERUBINI ROBERTO A.S.D. DRAGONERO  2:55:03
47 9 MOLINARI ANDREA ERGUS  2:55:45
48 83 MARCAFRI GIOVANNI ATLETICA VARAZZE  2:57:13
49 39 REY MIKE COURMAYEUR TRAILERS  2:57:15
50 27 OLIVERO MAURO ATLETICA VARAZZE  2:57:17
51 49 CREA MARCO  2:57:37
52 86 NERVI ROBERTO ATLETICA OVADESE  2:58:22
53 31 ROCCA GIUSEPPE LIBERO  2:59:06
54 117 ALMONTI GIANLUCA PODISTICA BUSGNESE  2:59:30
55 16 VIARENGO ROBERTA ACQUIRUNNERS ASD  2:59:55
56 7 DI GIANNANTONIO ENRICO NN  3:01:34
57 164 ROSSONI UMBERTO RUNNERS BERGAMO  3:02:24
58 163 CIAN RAFFAELLA ERGUS ASD  3:03:10
59 81 GANDINI LUCA ATLANTE TRAIL RUNNING TEAM  3:03:14
60 145 BEGNARDI DAVIDE LA FUMA ITALIA  3:03:54
61 94 UGAZIO ALESSANDRO ATLETICA LESSONA  3:04:14
62 32 PICCIONE TIZIANA SAI FRECCE BIANCHE  3:04:35
63 35 SOMMOVIGO LUCA GLI ORSI  3:05:02
64 43 PIZZO IVANO G.S. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO  3:06:03
65 73 SANTINATO DANIELE ZELOFORAMAGNO  3:06:34
66 24 PALMAS ANTONIO BASE RUNNING  3:07:05
67 44 MAGGIONI ETTORE ASD SPIRITO TRAIL  3:07:47
68 118 MANILDO CRISTIANA GSR FERRERO  3:08:16
69 111 NOVARESE GIUSEPPE D.L.F. ASTI  3:08:21
70 294 GHILINO ANTONIO RUNNERS LOANO  3:09:31
71 29 ROLANDO MICHELE ATLETICA ALESSANDRIA  3:10:04
72 63 BINELLI PIERO U.S. CARAMAGNA  3:10:35
73 58 BIANCO VALTER ATLETICA CAIRO  3:10:50
74 113 CRETELLA ERMINIO LIBERO  3:10:57
75 76 gnudi sergio US COSTIGLIOLE  3:11:11
76 97 ALBERTOCCHI MARCO ATLETICA PAVESE  3:11:19
77 87 CALLERI RENATA G.P. ALBESI MOKAFÈ  3:11:20
78 13 SIRCHIA EDOARDO ATLETICA PAVESE  3:11:59
79 51 GRILLO EDOARDO LIBERO  3:12:14
80 54 SCAVINO DANIELA GSR FERRERO  3:12:39
81 161 MACCAGNO PAOLO  3:13:04
82 14 MILANESE MAURO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS  3:13:54
83 162 ZUNINO FRANCO ALBA DOCILIA  3:14:17
84 183 PIOGGIARELLA FAUSTA LIBERO  3:15:36
85 46 TRAVERSA ERNESTO LIBERO  3:16:19
86 8 BECCARIA GIACOMO ATLETICA NOVESE  3:16:22
87 100 POLI GABRIELE 5 CASCINE CISLAGO  3:16:28
88 72 GREGGIO LUCA C.S.I. SANCARLO  3:16:31
89 142 CONTARDI FRANCESCA ATLETICA NOVESE  3:16:33
90 138 VERONESI ROBERTA LA FUMA ITALIA  3:16:35
91 92 TAGLIAVACCHE NEDO ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA  3:17:48
92 185 RIZZO PIETRO ATLETICA NOVESE  3:18:19
93 15 PERNIGOTTI PAOLO ACQUIRUNNERS ASD  3:20:24
94 166 CENCIO DARIO BASE RUNNING  3:21:08
95 96 CAVANNA MASSIMO LIBERO  3:21:19
96 66 RUMANÒ FRANCESCO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE  3:21:30
97 20 PAVLETIC LUCA TRIATHLON GENOVA  3:21:52
98 21 PIANA FRANCESCO ACQUIRUNNERS ASD  3:21:54
99 177 SURANO WALTER ALBA DOCILIA  3:22:35
100 146 DALMASSO GIORGIO BOVES RUN  3:23:17
101 131 BUFFA FRANCESCO TRIONFO LIGURE  3:23:57
102 182 DE ANGELIS NICOLA ACQUIRUNNERS ASD  3:24:01
103 95 CASAZZA SIMONA PODISTICA ROBBIESE  3:24:03
104 52 COPPO SARA LIBERO  3:24:15
105 141 SELETTO GIANLORENZO GSR FERRERO  3:24:39
106 114 GREPPI MAURO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE  3:27:46
107 17 COLORU MASSIMO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE  3:28:08
108 115 FORNERIS PIERCARLO GP RIVAROLO 77  3:29:02
109 45 SASSO PIERMARIO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO  3:29:06
110 152 SOLDI FRANCO USC MARATHON VERBANIA  3:29:10
111 85 MASTRANGELO GIUSEEPPE SAI FRECCE BIANCHE  3:29:25
112 42 TERZI DI BERGAMO GIANCARLO G.S. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO  3:29:38
113 165 MIGLIARDI RENATA BASE RUNNING  3:29:52
114 168 GRILLO CORRADO LIBERO  3:29:55
115 112 BOSI DARIO GLI ORSI  3:30:19
116 11 ROLLINO MASSIMO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE  3:30:30
117 40 LANDONI FABIO 5 CASCINE CISLAGO  3:30:47
118 4 PAGLIARI FRANCESCO LIBERO  3:31:20
119 84 BELLONI GIORGIO  3:31:24
120 103 VACCHINA GIOVANNI LIBERO  3:32:22
121 135 GIAROLI MARCO NESSUNA  3:33:21
122 153 CAIONE BARBARA ASD CADDESE  3:33:49
123 126 CORTELEZZIS DANIELE CARTOTENICA  3:33:50
124 125 LORENZETTI GRAZIELLA SAI FRECCE BIANCHE  3:33:51
125 2 guglielmo roberto SAI FRECCE BIANCHE  3:33:52
126 148 CROVETTO MARCO LIBERO  3:37:21
127 5 OLIVERI GIANCARLO LIBERO  3:38:19
128 106 ANDREI ROBERTO ATLETICA CARRARA  3:38:49
129 53 ROVETA GIUSEPPE LIBERO  3:40:33
130 78 GARBARINO ALESSIA MARATONETI GENOVESI  3:41:33
131 108 ABATI MARCO LIBERO  3:42:22
132 109 MANTOVANI VITTORIO LIBERO  3:44:04
133 147 NICOLI DANIELE SISPORTGYM  3:45:47
134 110 PREGNO MAURIZIO D.L.F. ASTI  3:46:38
135 158 BARBAN CLAUDIO PODISTICA ARONA  3:50:21
136 18 CARRÀ CATERINA SAI FRECCE BIANCHE  3:50:49
137 3 RISSOTTO MARCO A.S.D COURMAYEUR TRAILERS  3:51:17
138 64 GHIRLANDA MAURO DELTA SPEDIZIONI  3:51:44
139 41 BRAGGIO CRISTOFORO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE  3:52:01
140 34 PAPI GIUSEPPE OLIMPIA 1937  3:52:04
141 33 BRUZZA EDGARDO GP PASOTTI  3:52:44
142 71 BRESCIANI SERGIO C.S.I. SANCARLO  3:53:41
143 67 GATTI MASSIMO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE  3:54:10
144 149 ROSSETTI VALTER PIETRO MICCA  3:56:58
145 25 LEONI ALESSANDRO VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO  3:57:19
146 26 MOTTIN MIRKO VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO  3:57:40
147 6 CARBONI GIAN DAVIDE RUNNERS LOANO  3:57:51
148 36 SIVORI ENRICO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO  3:58:01
149 127 CORTOLEZZIS STEFANIA CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE  3:58:02
150 160 ORLANDO COSIMO  3:59:00
151 159 ESPOSITO ENRICA  4:00:20
152 19 FARACI PINO ACQUIRUNNERS ASD  4:04:15
153 156 IBBA IOLANDA PODISTICA ARONA  4:13:12
154 56 STANCARI PAOLO PRIMO LANCIA VERRONE  4:18:22
155 74 CESTARI CARLO LIBERO  4:19:18
156 60 D'ANTONIO ANNALISA LA MICHETTA  4:19:22
157 93 ARNI CLAUDIO 5 CASCINE CISLAGO  4:20:13
158 172 CELESTRE ARMANDO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE  4:25:03
159 171 SCHIAROLI MICOL LIBERO  4:26:28
160 173 NATALONI MICHELE LIBERO  4:26:29
161 75 MARTA SERGIO ATLETICA CANAVESANA  4:26:37
162 48 TESTINO FEDERICO LIBERO  4:35:27
163 155 CANNISTRARO BRUNO PODISTICA ARONA  4:48:25
164 132 COSTA M.PAOLA MARATONETI GENOVESI GE055  4:56:17
165 157 PIROIA LAURA PODISTICA ARONA  4:56:25