VIVICITTA’ (GENOVA)

Data Luogo Categoria
3 aprile 2011 Regione->Liguria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Vivicittà Genova (03 Aprile 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 1   GHALLAB KALID GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA U35M 1 36:47:00
2 2 SANNA ARMANDO CAMBIASO RISSO RT U35M 2 37:15:00
3 387 RITY MOHAMED DELTA SPEDIZIONI U35M 3 38:04:00
4 242 CASTRILLEJO UNAI GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA U35M 4 38:44:00
5 10   PRANDI MARIO CAMBIASO RISSO RT E40M 1 38:57:00
6 6   GIORGIANNI ANDREA DELTA SPEDIZIONI D35M 1 39:30:00
7 261 ROSSI RODOLFO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA D35M 2 39:50:00
8 8 ORRU GIOVANNI ANDREA POD. PERALTO U35M 5 40:13:00
9 5 MOLLERO MICHELE GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA U35M 6 40:42:00
10 267 BOCCARDO ANDREA POD. VALPOLCEVERA E40M 2 40:55:00
11 260   ROSSI MAURO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA F45M 1 40:56:00
12 490 COZZANI DAVIDE FRECCE ZENA E40M 3 41:16:00
13 622 Rampa Enrico CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45M 2 41:18:00
14 122 PACE GIUSEPPE POD. PERALTO U35M 7 41:19:00
15 489 BERGONZI ANDREA FRECCE ZENA D35M 3 41:19:00
16 249 MARIOTTI MARCO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA U35M 8 41:20:00
17 233 ALIOTTA ANDREA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA E40M 4 41:20:00
18 151 DAGNINO EMILIANO ATL. VARAZZE E40M 5 41:29:00
19 95 PENSA ALESSANDRO ATL. GOLFO PARADISO D35M 4 41:34:00
20 183 CARTA MAURIZIO POD. PERALTO U35M 9 41:36:00
21 359   AGOSTINO GIULIANO DELTA SPEDIZIONI G50M 1 41:42:00
22 229 VERNOCCHI STEFANO MARATONETI GENOVESI E40M 6 41:44:00
23 89 SCAMARCIA ENZO ERGUS E40M 7 41:49:00
24 7 MAROCCO SIMONE POD. TRANESE E40M 8 41:52:00
25 640   QUAGLIA EMMA CUS GENOVA U35F 1 41:53:00
26 327 GRELLA GIORGIO CAMBIASO RISSO RT E40M 9 42:08:00
27 340 UGHE' DIEGO CUS GENOVA U35M 10 42:09:00
28 491 TUMMINIA MAURIZIO FRECCE ZENA D35M 5 42:11:00
29 155 FOGLIAZZA PIETRO CUS GENOVA U35M 11 42:18:00
30 486 CANALE GIACOMO CAMBIASO RISSO RT U35M 12 42:24:00
31 50 REPETTO SILVANO POD. VALPOLCEVERA U35M 13 42:28:00
32 53 PACE GABRIELE MARIA LIBERO U35M 14 42:29:00
33 550 VERNA ANDREA ATA ACQUI D35M 6 42:31:00
34 342 MAGNANI PAOLO CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45M 3 42:44:00
35 254 PONTEVOLPE NINO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA F45M 4 42:51:00
36 563 GALATINI MASSIMO ATL. VARAZZE D35M 7 43:03:00
37 162   LOVANIO SERGIO CAMBIASO RISSO RT I60M 1 43:05:00
38 440 MIGLIO WALTER ASS. GAU SPORT DIL. E40M 10 43:05:00
39 693 ROBAUDO GIORGIA CUS GENOVA U35F 2 43:05:00
40 432 FEDI GIUSEPPE ASS. GAU SPORT DIL. E40M 11 43:17:00
41 351 RAGGIO ANDREA MARATONETI TIGULLIO E40M 12 43:21:00
42 469 GENTILE MASSIMO CAMBIASO RISSO RT E40M 13 43:25:00
43 598 PERRELLA DANIELE MARATONETI TIGULLIO E40M 14 43:33:00
44 559 ROSIELLO CARLO DELTA SPEDIZIONI E40M 15 43:38:00
45 363 CARTATONE ALESSANDRO DELTA SPEDIZIONI E40M 16 43:43:00
46 215 MOSCINO MICHELE MARATONETI GENOVESI E40M 17 43:45:00
47 623 Torre Andrea Libero U35M 15 44:00:00
48 374 MONTALDO MAURO DELTA SPEDIZIONI D35M 8 44:10:00
49 565 SILVI FILIPPO CAMBIASO RISSO RT U35M 16 44:16:00
50 269 REPETTO EMANUELE CAMBIASO RISSO RT U35M 17 44:18:00
51 641   RUDASSO VIVIANA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA D35F 1 44:18:00
52 213 MORELLI ADRIANO MARATONETI GENOVESI F45M 5 44:18:00
53 367 GRECCHI GIOVANNI DELTA SPEDIZIONI D35M 9 44:20:00
54 306 PRONZATI CORRADO CFFSD COGOLETO U35M 18 44:32:00
55 245 DE MARCO MARCO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA F45M 6 44:35:00
56 148 BUSSONE MATTEO MARATONETI TIGULLIO U35M 19 44:40:00
57 19 BARLOCCO GABRIELE ATLETICA CAIRO G50M 2 44:44:00
58 244   DE MARTINO PASQUALINO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA H55M 1 44:48:00
59 291 LAMBERTI ENRICO CAMBIASO RISSO RT G50M 3 44:56:00
60 621 PIRAS OTTORINO DELTA SPEDIZIONI F45M 7 44:59:00
61 409 REPETTO STEFANO AS MULTEDO 1930 F45M 8 45:00:00
62 90 DEPLANO LUIGI CAMBIASO RISSO RT H55M 2 45:04:00
63 219 PEDRETTI DANILO MARATONETI GENOVESI G50M 4 45:05:00
64 17 BARBIERI LUCA POD. VALPOLCEVERA F45M 9 45:15:00
65 106 FADDA GIAMPAOLO POD. PERALTO E40M 18 45:16:00
66 434 FINOCCHIARO ANDREA ASS. GAU SPORT DIL. D35M 10 45:22:00
67 297 CALENDA ERNESTO CUS GENOVA H55M 3 45:34:00
68 420 PASTORINO GIUSEPPE GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA E40M 19 45:59:00
69 98 BASILE LUCA ARMANDO POD. PERALTO D35M 11 46:01:00
70 503 TOMASSINI MARCELLO GENOA ATLETICA F45M 10 46:02:00
71 312 FADDA DANIELE ZENA TRI TEAM F45M 11 46:06:00
72 412 BESSINI ALESSANDRO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA E40M 20 46:12:00
73 36 PORCILE GUIDO POD. VALPOLCEVERA F45M 12 46:14:00
74 379 PUGGIONI ANTONELLO DELTA SPEDIZIONI H55M 4 46:18:00
75 380 RIVETTI ANTIMO DELTA SPEDIZIONI E40M 21 46:22:00
76 251 MATZEDDA MARCO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA D35M 12 46:26:00
77 552 LAMIKU JULIAN ATA ACQUI U35M 20 46:32:00
78 20 MARASSO LANFRANCO S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE F45M 13 46:33:00
79 702 PAPAGNA LAURA CUS GENOVA U35F 3 46:39:00
80 546 NERVI ALBERTO ATA ACQUI U35M 21 46:40:00
81 545 PARI LUCA ATA ACQUI G50M 5 46:42:00
82 159 BONELLO ROBERTO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA E40M 22 46:43:00
83 176 PITTALUGA MATTEO GS C. S.OLCESE U35M 22 46:44:00
84 604 PIZZELLA GIOVANNI CAMBIASO RISSO RT E40M 23 46:45:00
85 212 MOLTENI LUCA MARATONETI GENOVESI D35M 13 46:54:00
86 12 PORCILE FABIO AS MULTEDO 1930 F45M 14 46:55:00
87 686   ANDOLINA SONIA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA F45F 1 46:57:00
88 478 ALIOTO SAVERIO CUS GENOVA G50M 6 46:57:00
89 549 MANZONE GIANCARLO ATA ACQUI E40M 24 46:59:00
90 383 SALINI LUIGI DELTA SPEDIZIONI U35M 23 47:02:00
91 197 CORSI NINO MARATONETI GENOVESI G50M 7 47:05:00
92 553 BARBIERI SARACENO FRANCESCO ZENA TRI TEAM E40M 25 47:06:00
93 46 LASTRICO MARCO AS MULTEDO 1930 G50M 8 47:09:00
94 88 MANCINO MICHELE CAMBIASO RISSO RT E40M 26 47:13:00
95 32 IENTILE FABIO POD. VALPOLCEVERA D35M 14 47:20:00
96 407 ALFONSO DANIELE CAMBIASO RISSO RT E40M 27 47:21:00
97 167 PELLONI PAOLO CAMBIASO RISSO RT E40M 28 47:22:00
98 441 PARODI MARCO ASS. GAU SPORT DIL. F45M 15 47:24:00
99 205 GUALTIERI MASSIMILIANO MARATONETI GENOVESI D35M 15 47:25:00
100 133 MAGGIOLO ALBERTO CAMBIASO RISSO RT E40M 29 47:30:00
101 92 BALZANO FEDERICO CAMBIASO RISSO RT U35M 24 47:31:00
102 481 RATTO LUCA LIBERO D35M 16 47:35:00
103 150 QUINTINO FABIO CAMBIASO RISSO RT U35M 25 47:39:00
104 548 BAVOSO SAVERIO ATA ACQUI U35M 26 47:39:00
105 516 BRUZZONE GIORGIO POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 F45M 16 47:40:00
106 168 CASOT MARCO GS C. S.OLCESE D35M 17 47:42:00
107 547 RENALDI EDOARDO ATA ACQUI U35M 27 47:45:00
108 68 PASCAL FULVIO LIBERO F45M 17 47:48:00
109 243 CANEPA FABIO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA G50M 9 47:52:00
110 154 POZZI EDOARDO TEAM ATLETICO MERCURIO E40M 30 48:01:00
111 214 BARTALI ALESSIO LIBERO U35M 28 48:05:00
112 139 BIANCARDI FILIPPO CAMBIASO RISSO RT D35M 18 48:06:00
113 225 SEGALERBA STEFANO MARATONETI GENOVESI E40M 31 48:09:00
114 239 BORTOLAI GIOVANNI GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA D35M 19 48:11:00
115 114 LUBRANO LUIGI POD. PERALTO I60M 2 48:13:00
116 107 FARINA CARLO POD. PERALTO E40M 32 48:13:00
117 535 PIOMBO SERGIO ATL. VARAZZE G50M 10 48:14:00
118 246 FERRARI MARCO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA F45M 18 48:15:00
119 596 TEBALDI MAURO CUS GENOVA F45M 19 48:16:00
120 194 CAVALLI FABRIZIO MARATONETI GENOVESI G50M 11 48:18:00
121 526 TILOCCA FILIPPO ATLETICA OVADESE E40M 33 48:19:00
122 443 POMELLA DIEGO ASS. GAU SPORT DIL. E40M 34 48:20:00
123 694 PARETO LUISA CUS GENOVA F45F 2 48:27:00
124 308 REBOTTARO CLAUDIO ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA D35M 20 48:31:00
125 649 MASSA EMANUELA CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45F 3 48:31:00
126 79 GUASTI ROBERTO POL. VIRTUSESTRI D35M 21 48:34:00
127 185 PIGA DANILO POD. PERALTO E40M 35 48:34:00
128 362   CAMOIANO ANTONIO DELTA SPEDIZIONI L65M 1 48:37:00
129 235 ALVINO MAURIZIO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA G50M 12 48:40:00
130 572 BLANDI CARMELO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA H55M 5 48:41:00
131 15 RESEMINI FRANCESCO LIBERO D35M 22 48:41:00
132 624 Esposito Roberto MARATONETI TIGULLIO E40M 36 48:44:00
133 42 CAMPAGNOLI SALVATORE CAMBIASO RISSO RT H55M 6 48:45:00
134 37 SULIS ANDREA POD. VALPOLCEVERA U35M 29 48:46:00
135 21 CASAGRANDE GIUSEPPE GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA D35M 23 48:46:00
136 137 ASTORRI LUIGI ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA F45M 20 48:49:00
137 501 CAMPANELLA GIORGIO ASS. GAU SPORT DIL. F45M 21 48:49:00
138 34 MAZZARELLO GIOVANNI POD. VALPOLCEVERA G50M 13 48:52:00
139 275 BENVENUTO MATTIA CS URANIA 1926 U35M 30 48:53:00
140 736 MARTINI SONJA DELTA SPEDIZIONI U35F 4 48:54:00
141 608 MONTICONE MASSIMILIANO CAMBIASO RISSO RT E40M 37 48:57:00
142 442 PIRAINO MARCO ASS. GAU SPORT DIL. D35M 24 49:06:00
143 487 TROMBACCIA STEFANO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA D35M 25 49:06:00
144 476 DONATO DAVIDE CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45M 22 49:06:00
145 208 LANZILLO ERNESTO MARATONETI GENOVESI F45M 23 49:10:00
146 341 BRUZZONE PAOLO CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45M 24 49:11:00
147 116 MALINCONICO GIUSEPPE POD. PERALTO F45M 25 49:12:00
148 124 PICHETTO MASSIMO POD. PERALTO G50M 14 49:12:00
149 417 MIRABILE GIANFILIPPO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA E40M 38 49:16:00
150 754   ESIBITI PAOLA CAMBIASO RISSO RT G50F 1 49:17:00
151 287 MARCELLO MARCO CAMBIASO RISSO RT H55M 7 49:17:00
152 134 LO NOBILE YURI POD. VALPOLCEVERA D35M 26 49:19:00
153 511 CAMMARATA GIUSEPPE GENOA ATLETICA G50M 15 49:20:00
154 498 PINZELLI FLAVIO CUS GENOVA D35M 27 49:23:00
155 226 SOLARI BRUNO MARATONETI GENOVESI H55M 8 49:23:00
156 325 LETIZIA ALESSANDRO S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE D35M 28 49:25:00
157 473 DONATI DARIO ATL. PROJECT SAVONA G50M 16 49:26:00
158 452 DE LUCCHI TOMASO ATL. GOLFO PARADISO U35M 31 49:27:00
159 161 PUCCINI GIUSEPPE CAMBIASO RISSO RT G50M 17 49:28:00
160 110 GATTAVARA GIUSEPPE POD. PERALTO F45M 26 49:31:00
161 479 CANEPA BRUNO PODISTICA MELE F45M 27 49:33:00
162 207 IANNONE ALESSANDRO MARATONETI GENOVESI F45M 28 49:33:00
163 510 GIUDICI PAOLO GENOA ATLETICA F45M 29 49:36:00
164 460 TOALDO GIANPAOLO ATL. GOLFO PARADISO E40M 39 49:40:00
165 447 TICHOUDAD SLIMANE ASS. GAU SPORT DIL. H55M 9 49:40:00
166 22 CHIAPPANO PIERO ASD TRIATHLON GENOVA F45M 30 49:41:00
167 419 PASTORINO ROBERTO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA G50M 18 49:42:00
168 61 SICILIANO NICOLA POD. VALPOLCEVERA G50M 19 49:43:00
169 41 GOSLINO ANDREA POD. SAVONESE D35M 29 49:47:00
170 609 SANSEBASTIANO EMANUELE POD. VALPOLCEVERA U35M 32 49:55:00
171 294 PASSADORE FRANCO MARATONETI TIGULLIO H55M 10 49:57:00
172 57 TRAVERSO MATTEO ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA D35M 30 49:58:00
173 368 LOVOTTI ALFREDO DELTA SPEDIZIONI H55M 11 50:00:00
174 198 CRAVIN GIULIO MARATONETI GENOVESI I60M 3 50:05:00
175 554 MELCHIORRI FABIO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA E40M 40 50:08:00
176 620 BOERO PAOLO DELTA SPEDIZIONI F45M 31 50:10:00
177 377 PICARELLI ARISTOFLE DELTA SPEDIZIONI H55M 12 50:12:00
178 87 REPETTO ENRICO CAMBIASO RISSO RT G50M 20 50:12:00
179 300 ROSSO GIORGIO BOGGERI ARQUATA E40M 41 50:14:00
180 515 PRIMERANO VINCENZO GENOA ATLETICA E40M 42 50:19:00
181 74 FABBIANI MARCO POL. VIRTUSESTRI E40M 43 50:19:00
182 209 LEDDA FABIO MARATONETI GENOVESI U35M 33 50:23:00
183 45 GESTRO AMBROGIO AS MULTEDO 1930 G50M 21 50:28:00
184 428 CUBEDDU LUCIO ASS. GAU SPORT DIL. H55M 13 50:32:00
185 282 CAMA LUCA ADS SCALO QUINTO D35M 31 50:32:00
186 472 PANARO MAURO ATL. PROJECT SAVONA H55M 14 50:33:00
187 361 CADONI FRANCO DELTA SPEDIZIONI G50M 22 50:33:00
188 49 MUSELLA ALESSANDRO CAMBIASO RISSO RT U35M 34 50:33:00
189 471 MELIS MASSIMO ATL. PROJECT SAVONA F45M 32 50:34:00
190 283 CARBONE FABIO ADS SCALO QUINTO D35M 32 50:35:00
191 199 DE MARCO LUIGI MARATONETI GENOVESI H55M 15 50:36:00
192 187 SCIANNI MAURIZIO CAMBIASO RISSO RT H55M 16 50:39:00
193 118 MARINI SANDRO POD. PERALTO F45M 33 50:40:00
194 337 ZANONI CLAUDIO MARATONETI GENOVESI H55M 17 50:41:00
195 252 MANGRAVITI GIUSEPPE GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA G50M 23 50:44:00
196 203 GENNARI SERGIO MARATONETI GENOVESI U35M 35 50:46:00
197 58 BONDANZA MASSIMO ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA D35M 33 50:46:00
198 534 CADILI ANTONINO ATL. VARAZZE H55M 18 50:48:00
199 485 RIVELLINI ANDREA CAMBIASO RISSO RT D35M 34 50:54:00
200 204 GRECO ARMANDO MARATONETI GENOVESI F45M 34 50:55:00
201 600 FERRANDO PAOLO PODISTICA MELE E40M 44 51:00:00
202 273 PORTUNATO ANDREA LIBERO F45M 35 51:00:00
203 533 SARTIRANA LEOPOLDO ATL. VARAZZE L65M 2 51:01:00
204 11 PELLERO ATTILIO CAMBIASO RISSO RT H55M 19 51:01:00
205 366 FERRO MAURO DELTA SPEDIZIONI I60M 4 51:02:00
206 320 ASCANIO MAURIZIO CAMBIASO RISSO RT E40M 45 51:03:00
207 153 BERTA LORENZO LIBERO D35M 35 51:04:00
208 234 ALVINO GIAMPIERO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA E40M 46 51:06:00
209 458 RONCAGLIOLO FEDERICO ATL. GOLFO PARADISO U35M 36 51:09:00
210 358 ABIS ANTONIO DELTA SPEDIZIONI E40M 47 51:13:00
211 470 PORRO PAOLO CAMBIASO RISSO RT E40M 48 51:14:00
212 313 ODICINO PIERPAOLO LIBERO E40M 49 51:15:00
213 248 GENOCCHIO RENATO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA H55M 20 51:16:00
214 449 MARSANO SERGIO ATL. GOLFO PARADISO G50M 24 51:18:00
215 326 MIGLIARO LUIGINO MARATONETI TIGULLIO G50M 25 51:19:00
216 289 DE LEO MASSIMO POD. PERALTO F45M 36 51:21:00
217 66 DROGO GAETANO CAMBIASO RISSO RT G50M 26 51:23:00
218 385 PERFUMO BRUNO DELTA SPEDIZIONI H55M 21 51:25:00
219 450 BERNARDI FRANCO ATL. GOLFO PARADISO E40M 50 51:27:00
220 128 SERIOLO ANGELO POD. PERALTO L65M 3 51:28:00
221 172 EVANGELISTI GIUSEPPE GS C. S.OLCESE F45M 37 51:29:00
222 474 SBAFFI FILIPPO CAMBIASO RISSO RT D35M 36 51:29:00
223 184 PELLEGRINI GIUSEPPE POD. PERALTO F45M 38 51:31:00
224 63 REALE MASSIMO UISP GENOVA F45M 39 51:32:00
225 119 MOTTA MASSIMILIANO POD. PERALTO D35M 37 51:32:00
226 644 SCARAMUCCI SUSANNA ATL. VARAZZE G50F 2 51:33:00
227 237 BENIGNI ADRIANO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA H55M 22 51:34:00
228 570 ERRAZINE DRISS CIRCOLO OLYMPIC D35M 38 51:36:00
229 538 ASTALDI SILVIO ATL. VARAZZE E40M 51 51:36:00
230 266 SPALLAROSSA DANIELE GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA H55M 23 51:37:00
231 120 NEGRI EMANUELE POD. PERALTO H55M 24 51:39:00
232 408 CARRARO ALBERTO ATLETICA OVADESE D35M 39 51:40:00
233 364 CASALE ELIO DELTA SPEDIZIONI G50M 27 51:41:00
234 35 Gualdi Marco POD. VALPOLCEVERA H55M 25 51:43:00
235 309 VALLE MARIO AGOSTINO PODISTICA MELE G50M 28 51:46:00
236 653   GAGGERO ESTER POD. VALPOLCEVERA E40F 1 51:47:00
237 27 BANCALARI MARCO POD. VALPOLCEVERA F45M 40 51:48:00
238 369 MAGNOLFI GINO DELTA SPEDIZIONI G50M 29 51:53:00
239 537 PASTORINO MASSIMO ATL. VARAZZE F45M 41 51:54:00
240 331 CHIHAOUI FATHI MARATONETI GENOVESI E40M 52 52:00:00
241 186 MELIS GIUSEPPE CAMBIASO RISSO RT H55M 26 52:06:00
242 614 CERRA ANTONIO LIBERO E40M 53 52:06:00
243 446 RUSSO STEFANO ASS. GAU SPORT DIL. U35M 37 52:07:00
244 536 DIDIMO GIANFRANCO ATL. VARAZZE F45M 42 52:10:00
245 531 RAGGIO LUCIANO MARATONETI TIGULLIO H55M 27 52:11:00
246 324 TOSTO SALVATORE UISP GENOVA D35M 40 52:16:00
247 437 KOLP FRANCESCO ASS. GAU SPORT DIL. F45M 43 52:18:00
248 224 SCALI RICCARDO MARATONETI GENOVESI E40M 54 52:19:00
249 190 BASSO SERGIO MARATONETI GENOVESI G50M 30 52:23:00
250 724 CORNAGLIA CINZIA CAMBIASO RISSO RT E40F 2 52:24:00
251 72 BENNARDO FABIO POL. VIRTUSESTRI E40M 55 52:38:00
252 583 AGOSTINI MARCO CAMBIASO RISSO RT D35M 41 52:40:00
253 259 RUOCCO BRUNO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA F45M 44 52:42:00
254 584 COSTA ENRICO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE F45M 45 52:43:00
255 67 BONAVITA ANTONIO LIBERO U35M 38 52:44:00
256 28 BRUZZO PIERLUIGI POD. VALPOLCEVERA I60M 5 52:44:00
257 468 PUTETTO SANDRO POD.CARAMAGNA PIEMONTE E40M 56 52:45:00
258 174 SEDRAN FABIO GS C. S.OLCESE U35M 39 52:45:00
259 170 CHIGINI FABIO GS C. S.OLCESE G50M 31 52:45:00
260 398 SICILIA STEFANO MARATONETI GENOVESI U35M 40 52:46:00
261 448 VERGASSOLA MARCO ASS. GAU SPORT DIL. G50M 32 52:49:00
262 33 MARCACCINI MARCO POD. VALPOLCEVERA F45M 46 52:50:00
263 723 SAMMARTANO ELISA ASS. GAU SPORT DIL. U35F 5 52:51:00
264 504 CRESCENZO ANGELO GENOA ATLETICA G50M 33 52:51:00
265 560 IBBA PIERO ANGELO POD. PERALTO G50M 34 52:52:00
266 60 ARRICO ANTONIO CAMBIASO RISSO RT H55M 28 52:53:00
267 189 BACIGALUPO CHRISTIAN MARATONETI GENOVESI E40M 57 52:55:00
268 480 MONTI STEFANO LIBERO E40M 58 52:56:00
269 700 ANTENUCCI ELVIRA ROAD RUNNERS MILANO D35F 2 52:58:00
270 318 PASTORE FRANCESCO CAMBIASO RISSO RT G50M 35 53:00:00
271 394 MODOU TALL MARATONETI GENOVESI U35M 41 53:01:00
272 115 MAISTRELLO MARCO POD. PERALTO E40M 59 53:01:00
273 430 DE GRANDIS MARCO ASS. GAU SPORT DIL. E40M 60 53:02:00
274 521 D'AMATO MICHELE GENOA ATLETICA G50M 36 53:02:00
275 256 OLIVA FABRIZIO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA E40M 61 53:02:00
276 421 RUPERTO CESARE GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA L65M 4 53:05:00
277 130 TONNARELLI ANDREA POD. PERALTO E40M 62 53:06:00
278 378 PICCARDO PAOLO DELTA SPEDIZIONI E40M 63 53:10:00
279 618 VALENTINI WALTER ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA E40M 64 53:11:00
280 281 POLLIO CRESCENZO ADS SCALO QUINTO D35M 42 53:12:00
281 500 PASTORINO LUCA ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA D35M 43 53:16:00
282 323 LA SPINA PIETRO LIBERO E40M 65 53:17:00
283 425 GARBINI FRANCO POL. PONTECARREGA G50M 37 53:19:00
284 602 BACIGALUPO BARTOLOMEO MARATONETI TIGULLIO H55M 29 53:20:00
285 131 TONNARELLI MAURIZIO POD. PERALTO F45M 47 53:20:00
286 573 CIFERRI FEDERICO GSD SORI G50M 38 53:21:00
287 696 CIANCIOSI PAOLA CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45F 4 53:21:00
288 173 PARODI MASSIMO GS C. S.OLCESE F45M 48 53:22:00
289 558 MANTOVANI MARCO LIBERO D35M 44 53:26:00
290 391 VERCELLINO PAOLO MARATONETI GENOVESI E40M 66 53:28:00
291 227 VALMORI DIEGO MARATONETI GENOVESI U35M 42 53:29:00
292 43 DANOVARO ANDREA A.A.A. GENOVA E40M 67 53:33:00
293 76 FORTE BATTISTA POL. VIRTUSESTRI G50M 39 53:35:00
294 365 DIANA CLAUDIO DELTA SPEDIZIONI G50M 40 53:35:00
295 123 PELLEGRINI ROBERTO POD. PERALTO F45M 49 53:36:00
296 296 CAVANNA MARCO LIBERO D35M 45 53:36:00
297 264 TORIELLI BRUNO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA G50M 41 53:38:00
298 530 DI MARIANO VINCENZO LIBERO F45M 50 53:39:00
299 678 MARCHET RITA MARATONETI GENOVESI D35F 3 53:40:00
300 418 OLIVERI CLAUDIO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA G50M 42 53:45:00
301 270 PEYLA ANDREA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA E40M 68 53:47:00
302 16 CONTE ROBERTO UISP GENOVA G50M 43 53:50:00
303 149 TUMMARELLO VITO POL. VIRTUSESTRI G50M 44 53:51:00
304 238 BALACCHINO MATTEO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA U35M 43 53:55:00
305 314 OLCESE CLAUDIO CAMBIASO RISSO RT U35M 44 54:01:00
306 103 CHIRICO COSIMO POD. PERALTO I60M 6 54:04:00
307 169 CENTONZA MATTEO GS C. S.OLCESE E40M 69 54:11:00
308 129 TESTA FRANCESCO POD. PERALTO F45M 51 54:12:00
309 566 CASSINI MATTEO CIRCOLO OLYMPIC E40M 70 54:16:00
310 277 DANTE IVANA CS URANIA 1926 U35M 45 54:16:00
311 524 AUGURATI RENATO GS C. S.OLCESE F45M 52 54:21:00
312 695 SHEA MOIRA REGINA MARATONETI TIGULLIO F45F 5 54:22:00
313 742 PARLATO RITA ATL. VARAZZE F45F 6 54:24:00
314 502 CANEPA LUIGI GENOA ATLETICA E40M 71 54:25:00
315 542 AGROSI PASQUALE FRECCE ZENA G50M 45 54:25:00
316 655 TUMAN RUTH POD. VALPOLCEVERA E40F 3 54:25:00
317 59 DERBA PAOLO SISPORT GYM H55M 30 54:28:00
318 357 MANDICH IGOR CAMBIASO RISSO RT E40M 72 54:34:00
319 615 LAURENTI FRANCESCO LIBERO U35M 46 54:34:00
320 518 VERCESI ALFONSO GENOA ATLETICA E40M 73 54:35:00
321 82 SEMINO ALDO POL. VIRTUSESTRI G50M 46 54:40:00
322 80 LAZZONI ROBERTO POL. VIRTUSESTRI E40M 74 54:40:00
323 389 DIEGOLI VALTER CANOTTIERI MURCAROLO F45M 53 54:43:00
324 286 COMMONE LUCIANO ZENA TRI TEAM D35M 46 54:45:00
325 165 ROSSI MAURIZIO POD. VALPOLCEVERA G50M 47 54:47:00
326 328 DI PASQUALI GIUSEPPE POD. PERALTO F45M 54 54:48:00
327 397 LAROSA FRANCESCO MARATONETI GENOVESI E40M 75 54:50:00
328 384 SCARCELLA LUCIANO DELTA SPEDIZIONI E40M 76 54:52:00
329 514 GAMBACORTA ANDREA GENOA ATLETICA U35M 47 54:52:00
330 556 VENTURI ANTONELLO LIBERO G50M 48 54:58:00
331 210 LUCIA CARMINE MARATONETI GENOVESI F45M 55 54:58:00
332 439 MARRONE MARIO GIOVANNI ASS. GAU SPORT DIL. F45M 56 55:00:00
333 668 REGHITTO NICOLETTA ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA E40F 4 55:01:00
334 25 CUSATO SANDRO LIBERO F45M 57 55:03:00
335 206 GUTTA' MARCO MARATONETI GENOVESI F45M 58 55:03:00
336 528 BAGNONI FABIO S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE D35M 47 55:12:00
337 241 BARCELLONA FERDINANDO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA F45M 59 55:12:00
338 301 ROSSI PAOLO ATLETICA RUN FINALE G50M 49 55:15:00
339 330 BOSIA PAOLO MARATONETI GENOVESI E40M 77 55:19:00
340 590 MASTROMARINO ANTONIO MARATONETI TIGULLIO D35M 48 55:20:00
341 416 MOTTA GIUSEPPE GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA H55M 31 55:21:00
342 386 ZOPPI ANDREA DELTA SPEDIZIONI E40M 78 55:23:00
343 370 MARCHIORETTO FABIO DELTA SPEDIZIONI F45M 60 55:23:00
344 654 MEIRANA LUISA POD. VALPOLCEVERA F45F 7 55:25:00
345 433 FESTELLI MORENO ASS. GAU SPORT DIL. D35M 49 55:25:00
346 456 OTTOBONI ALBERTO ATL. GOLFO PARADISO D35M 50 55:26:00
347 744 BELLINI PAOLA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA F45F 8 55:26:00
348 14 PESCE GILBERTO CAMBIASO RISSO RT H55M 32 55:30:00
349 714 OTTONELLO MICHELA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA U35F 6 55:31:00
350 507 ORLANDO MASSIMO GENOA ATLETICA E40M 79 55:33:00
351 163 RICCI DANIELE LIBERO F45M 61 55:33:00
352 228 VASSALLO CLAUDIO MARATONETI GENOVESI I60M 7 55:35:00
353 51 BACUCCHI FRANCESCO POD. SAVONESE D35M 51 55:37:00
354 673 TASSISTRO MICHELA POD. PERALTO E40F 5 55:37:00
355 495 FINN PETER LIBERO F45M 62 55:43:00
356 513 GIUSTOLISI GIUSEPPE GENOA ATLETICA F45M 63 55:50:00
357 117   MANZONI ALBERTO POD. PERALTO M70M 1 55:53:00
358 713 MALAGUTI GIORGIA LIBERO E40F 6 55:57:00
359 216 MOTTA SANDRO MARATONETI GENOVESI H55M 33 55:57:00
360 193 CASELLA CAMILLO MARATONETI GENOVESI L65M 5 55:57:00
361 126 ROGAI ROBERTO POD. PERALTO G50M 50 55:58:00
362 683 SERPIERI LAURA MARATONETI GENOVESI D35F 4 56:07:00
363 140 PARODI LUCA GS C. S.OLCESE U35M 48 56:09:00
364 138 MARIANI BRUNO LIBERO G50M 51 56:11:00
365 617 POLLERI DAMIANO CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45M 64 56:15:00
366 343 BARDINI ALESSANDRO FC GRACCIANO E40M 80 56:16:00
367 375 PEDEMONTE ELVIO DELTA SPEDIZIONI I60M 8 56:16:00
368 711   MOI GIOVANNA DELTA SPEDIZIONI I60F 1 56:17:00
369 272 FREGOSI STEFANO CAMBIASO RISSO RT E40M 81 56:18:00
370 610 DE FLORA ALFREDO LIBERO D35M 52 56:20:00
371 429 D'ANNA ALESSANDRO ASS. GAU SPORT DIL. E40M 82 56:24:00
372 591 BLANCHETTI DAVIDE ATL. GOLFO PARADISO U35M 49 56:25:00
373 171 DEL BELLO FERDINANDO GS C. S.OLCESE E40M 83 56:28:00
374 230 VICENZI MICHELE MARATONETI GENOVESI I60M 9 56:31:00
375 93 OGLIANI ALFREDO ASS. GAU SPORT DIL. I60M 10 56:31:00
376 24 RAMOS GUIDO S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE G50M 52 56:32:00
377 307 GNONE MATTEO CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45M 65 56:33:00
378 466 SCOLA MANUELITO LIBERO D35M 53 56:35:00
379 258 REPETTO ALBERTO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA U35M 50 56:38:00
380 112 GUIDUCCI LUCA POD. PERALTO E40M 84 56:39:00
381 157 PEPOLI DAVIDE CUS GENOVA U35M 51 56:42:00
382 527 BIAGGINI ROBERTO LIBERO G50M 53 56:43:00
383 64 RIGAMONTI ETTORE MARATONETI TIGULLIO I60M 11 56:44:00
384 109 GALEANO GIUSEPPE POD. PERALTO H55M 34 56:45:00
385 411 TESSIORE MARIO GIOVANNI LIBERO F45M 66 56:48:00
386 567 EL GHAZALI TALEB CIRCOLO OLYMPIC U35M 52 56:49:00
387 315 LAGOMARSINO PAOLO CAMBIASO RISSO RT U35M 53 56:49:00
388 47 LAPIETRA MARIO UISP GENOVA F45M 67 56:52:00
389 672 PITTALUGA SILVIA GS C. S.OLCESE U35F 7 56:57:00
390 725 CONTI SIMONA ATL. PROJECT SAVONA E40F 7 56:58:00
391 760 PODESTA' LETIZIA LIBERO U35F 8 57:00:00
392 265 VENERE ULDERICO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA F45M 68 57:00:00
393 348 PATRONE FRANCESCO MARATONETI GENOVESI U35M 54 57:05:00
394 509 TAVERNA MARCO GENOA ATLETICA F45M 69 57:07:00
395 413 CANAVERA LUCA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA F45M 70 57:08:00
396 332 GALIANO VINCENZO MARATONETI GENOVESI F45M 71 57:08:00
397 457 RONCAGLIOLO GIOVANNI ATL. GOLFO PARADISO F45M 72 57:13:00
398 372 MARZORATI GIANCARLO DELTA SPEDIZIONI G50M 54 57:14:00
399 730 ROGGERO CARMEN DELTA SPEDIZIONI G50F 3 57:16:00
400 488 VETTORETTI GINO DELTA SPEDIZIONI F45M 73 57:16:00
401 606 ISOLA CARLO S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE I60M 12 57:18:00
402 276 CAMPA GIORGIO CS URANIA 1926 U35M 55 57:19:00
403 316 MAGNI GIUSEPPE POD. PERALTO F45M 74 57:20:00
404 665 SCHENONE DIANA POD. PERALTO I60F 2 57:20:00
405 303 MARINO GIUSEPPE ATLETICA RUN FINALE M70M 2 57:22:00
406 290 BIONDO MARIANO CUS GENOVA G50M 55 57:23:00
407 682 PASA ILARIA MARATONETI GENOVESI G50F 4 57:23:00
408 592 TREZZI GIUSEPPE ATL. GOLFO PARADISO I60M 13 57:23:00
409 54 CARBONE MATTEO MARATONETI GENOVESI U35M 56 57:25:00
410 152 ISGRO' FRANCESCO LIBERO F45M 75 57:25:00
411 401 PETRONAVE LUIGI CAMBIASO RISSO RT G50M 56 57:25:00
412 499 BALDACCI MASSIMO CAMBIASO RISSO RT G50M 57 57:28:00
413 271 SOMMARIVA GRAZIANO POL. VIRTUSESTRI E40M 85 57:30:00
414 431 FAVA GIUSEPPE ASS. GAU SPORT DIL. I60M 14 57:32:00
415 156 MAGALINO FERNANDO ATLETICA OVADESE E40M 86 57:36:00
416 688 GIARDINA SANTA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA I60F 3 57:40:00
417 70 NICOLI FABIO LIBERO D35M 54 57:48:00
418 240 BROGI SIMONE GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA D35M 55 57:51:00
419 201 FRAGNELLI VITO MARATONETI GENOVESI H55M 35 57:54:00
420 562 CASTAGNOLA DARIO LIBERO E40M 87 57:56:00
421 561 MONGINI UMBERTO POD. PERALTO D35M 56 57:56:00
422 113 JESTER GUIDO POD. PERALTO F45M 76 57:58:00
423 280 NOVARINO PIETRO CS URANIA 1926 D35M 57 57:59:00
424 601 MARINI CLAUDIO LIBERO U35M 57 58:02:00
425 373 MARTINI ANDREA MARATONETI GENOVESI F45M 77 58:07:00
426 135 ARRIGO DANILO GENOA ATLETICA E40M 88 58:08:00
427 587 PALLAVICINI MARCO UISP GENOVA E40M 89 58:09:00
428 78 GODANO PAOLO POL. VIRTUSESTRI F45M 78 58:10:00
429 38 SPERANZA ROBERTO POD. VALPOLCEVERA G50M 58 58:12:00
430 454 CHINO PIERLUIGI ATL. GOLFO PARADISO F45M 79 58:13:00
431 729   LAZZARINO FEDERICA ASS. GAU SPORT DIL. H55F 1 58:13:00
432 360 ARATA MARCO DELTA SPEDIZIONI G50M 59 58:14:00
433 400 OTTONELLO GIANCARLO CUS GENOVA F45M 80 58:15:00
434 422 ANSALDO ROBERTO DLF PER LO SPORT F45M 81 58:15:00
435 97 BARCHI ROBERTO POD. PERALTO I60M 15 58:19:00
436 676 D'AMICO SANDRA MARATONETI GENOVESI G50F 5 58:20:00
437 701 PARODI GIULIA CFFSD COGOLETO U35F 9 58:27:00
438 415 LUPERI FERRUCCIO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA G50M 60 58:28:00
439 658 ANTOLA RAFFAELLA POD. PERALTO E40F 8 58:28:00
440 564 PAGLIERI CLAUDIO UISP GENOVA F45M 82 58:29:00
441 310 FURINGHETTI ROMANO DELTA SPEDIZIONI M70M 3 58:30:00
442 455 FORNO STEFANO ATL. GOLFO PARADISO F45M 83 58:31:00
443 557 BIANCO FEDERICO LIBERO U35M 58 58:32:00
444 517 ZANNIN MASSIMO GENOA ATLETICA E40M 90 58:32:00
445 575 CALANDRI WALTER LIBERO E40M 91 58:36:00
446 62 TASSARA MARCO ASS. GAU SPORT DIL. E40M 92 58:36:00
447 462 GARAVENTA UMBERTO ATL. GOLFO PARADISO E40M 93 58:39:00
448 578 GUZZO FRANCESCO S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE E40M 94 58:43:00
449 356 SPIRITIGLIOZZI ALDO LIBERO E40M 95 58:45:00
450 698 ALBESIANO ELENA LIBERO U35F 10 58:46:00
451 177 SPADOTTO PAOLO GS C. S.OLCESE E40M 96 58:52:00
452 671 TULLO MARIA FRANCA GS C. S.OLCESE G50F 6 58:52:00
453 512 LEONARDINI ROBERTO GENOA ATLETICA F45M 84 58:55:00
454 191 BERTOLI MARCO MARATONETI GENOVESI G50M 61 58:56:00
455 464 CIMINO ANTONIO GENOA ATLETICA E40M 97 58:56:00
456 405 CARENA GABRIELE MOVIMENTO RANGERS U35M 59 58:56:00
457 403 PIGLIAPOCHI IACOPO MOVIMENTO RANGERS U35M 60 58:57:00
458 388 CONTI SANDRO DELTA SPEDIZIONI G50M 62 59:00:00
459 299 MANTERO ALESSANDRO LIBERO E40M 98 59:04:00
460 424 CERA BRUNO DLF PER LO SPORT H55M 36 59:08:00
461 574 BARBIERI IVANO LIBERO E40M 99 59:08:00
462 146 TESTA CLAUDIO CAMBIASO RISSO RT G50M 63 59:09:00
463 319 GUIDI ANGELO CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45M 85 59:09:00
464 338 ZUNINO ANDREA CAMBIASO RISSO RT D35M 58 59:14:00
465 482 POZZO ANGELO ATL. GOLFO PARADISO G50M 64 59:18:00
466 612 ZILIOLI OMAR LIBERO D35M 59 59:19:00
467 262 SACCO ANGELO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M70M 4 59:20:00
468 121 RUSCIANO ANTONIO POD. PERALTO I60M 16 59:22:00
469 250 MASSARI ALBERTO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA E40M 100 59:26:00
470 77 GANDINO FRANCESCO POL. VIRTUSESTRI H55M 37 59:27:00
471 555 POLVANESI PIERLUIGI POL. VIRTUSESTRI F45M 86 59:27:00
472 247 FERRARINI MAURO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M70M 5 59:28:00
473 108 GAETA VINCENZO POD. PERALTO E40M 101 59:29:00
474 355 SOFFICI LUCIANO POD. SAVONESE L65M 6 59:30:00
475 733 NICORA IULIA ATL. ARCOBALENO SV U35F 11 59:32:00
476 543 CREA SAVERIO ASD BARADELLO G50M 65 59:32:00
477 607 Benassi Roberto GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA F45M 87 59:39:00
478 522 DAMIANI TIZIANO LIBERO G50M 66 59:46:00
479 85 Massara sandra POL. VIRTUSESTRI D35F 5 59:47:00
480 295 LANZA ANDREA CAMBIASO RISSO RT E40M 102 59:48:00
481 196 CORDERA GIOVANNI MARATONETI GENOVESI F45M 88 59:49:00
482 175 PICASSO GIOVANNI GS C. S.OLCESE F45M 89 59:49:00
483 444 RANDO MAURIZIO ASS. GAU SPORT DIL. G50M 67 59:51:00
484 402 DE BENEDICTIS ISACCO MOVIMENTO RANGERS D35M 60 59:54:00
485 200 DERCHI EGILDO MARATONETI GENOVESI I60M 17 59:55:00
486 347 PARODI ROBERTO LIBERO F45M 90 59:55:00
487 734 PEDRONI FRANCESCA GENOA ATLETICA E40F 9 59:56:00
488 669 TAVELLA ORIETTA ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA G50F 7 59:56:00
489 292 PINNA ALBERTO UISP GENOVA H55M 38 59:56:00
490 52 CAPPELLANO SERGIO DELTA SPEDIZIONI L65M 7 59:57:00
491 335 SCHINAI COSIMO MARATONETI GENOVESI I60M 18 59:58:00
492 81 LOMBRONI MAURO POL. VIRTUSESTRI F45M 91 59:58:00
493 217 PARODI ENRICO MARATONETI GENOVESI H55M 39 59:59:00
494 336 SOTGIU ALBERTINO MARATONETI GENOVESI G50M 68 01:00:00
495 675 CADDEO ANNA MARATONETI GENOVESI H55F 2 01:00:00
496 399 SIGNAROLDI MARINO ATL. GOLFO PARADISO G50M 69 01:00:01
497 427 CIRISANO PASQUALE ASS. GAU SPORT DIL. H55M 40 01:00:01
498 597 MARSANO ALBERTO LIBERO H55M 41 01:00:02
499 392 MARISCOTTI ANDREA MARATONETI GENOVESI E40M 103 01:00:03
500 721 GLIORI ANTONELLA ASS. GAU SPORT DIL. D35F 6 01:00:05
501 223 SALVIDIO SEBASTIANO MARATONETI GENOVESI G50M 70 01:00:05
502 463 FENELLI NICOLA ATL. GOLFO PARADISO F45M 92 01:00:07
503 181 CENTOMANI FRANCESCO GS C. S.OLCESE E40M 104 01:00:10
504 581 DI BISCEGLIE GIUSEPPE GIORGIO LIBERO G50M 71 01:00:13
505 539 FIBRINI LUCA POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 E40M 105 01:00:13
506 611 ARRIGHETTI PAOLO LIBERO D35M 61 01:00:14
507 716 DE MICHELI CHIARA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA F45F 9 01:00:14
508 164 ACCIAI AGOSTINO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA G50M 72 01:00:22
509 540 FEDERICI GHERARDO POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 D35M 62 01:00:24
510 102 CAVALLETTI DARIO POD. PERALTO H55M 42 01:00:32
511 334 MARSIGLIA STEFANO MARATONETI GENOVESI G50M 73 01:00:33
512 302 ROSSELLO ALESSANDRO ATLETICA RUN FINALE I60M 19 01:00:34
513 257 PAPARELLA DOMENICO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA H55M 43 01:00:36
514 55 CARBONE MAURO MARATONETI GENOVESI H55M 44 01:00:37
515 710 DI GIORGIO GIOVANNA DELTA SPEDIZIONI I60F 4 01:00:38
516 740 POLIZZI AUSILIA ATL. VARAZZE G50F 8 01:00:42
517 438 MARINI ROBERTO ASS. GAU SPORT DIL. I60M 20 01:00:43
518 350 RIGHETTI UMBERTO LIBERO E40M 106 01:00:50
519 202 FRASCONI ANDREA MARATONETI GENOVESI E40M 107 01:00:55
520 755 BILLI FRANCESCA MARATONETI GENOVESI D35F 7 01:00:56
521 255 ORTONA FABRIZIO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA D35M 63 01:00:57
522 705 DELUCCHI NICOLETTA MARATONETI TIGULLIO F45F 10 01:01:03
523 333 GIULIANI PAOLO MARATONETI GENOVESI E40M 108 01:01:04
524 136 RASETO ALESSANDRO ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA D35M 64 01:01:06
525 579 COSSU MASSIMO LIBERO H55M 45 01:01:06
526 492 INCANDELA ANTONIO CAMBIASO RISSO RT E40M 109 01:01:07
527 749 MORCHIO MARIANNA LIBERO U35F 12 01:01:08
528 104 DATURI VALERIO POD. PERALTO F45M 93 01:01:16
529 741 RODELLA PAOLA ATL. VARAZZE F45F 11 01:01:18
530 508 CISANI ROBERTO GENOA ATLETICA F45M 94 01:01:20
531 71 ANGOTTI PIETRO POL. VIRTUSESTRI G50M 74 01:01:22
532 435 GIANNOTTI STEFANO ASS. GAU SPORT DIL. I60M 21 01:01:23
533 26 CARPANETO BRUNO CAMBIASO RISSO RT E40M 110 01:01:24
534 586 PICCONE FRANCESCO DELTA SPEDIZIONI F45M 95 01:01:29
535 541 CORSARO ROSARIO FRECCE ZENA E40M 111 01:01:38
536 132 TRAVERSO RENATO POD. PERALTO E40M 112 01:01:40
537 158 BANCALARI MAURO POD. VALPOLCEVERA M70M 6 01:01:41
538 99 PENCO CLAUDIO POD. VALPOLCEVERA G50M 75 01:01:47
539 588 D'ANGELI SERGIO ATL. GOLFO PARADISO I60M 22 01:01:52
540 465 CORZINO ENRICO POD. PERALTO H55M 46 01:01:55
541 727 MARINI TIZIANA LIBERO D35F 8 01:02:05
542 483 GRAZIOLI GIUSEPPE LIBERO F45M 96 01:02:05
543 423 D'AGUANNO FABIO DLF PER LO SPORT U35M 61 01:02:06
544 759 VALLE CLAUDIA CAMBIASO RISSO RT U35F 13 01:02:11
545 142 MONTICELLI GERMANO LIBERO D35M 65 01:02:12
546 613 SAGRIPANTI ANDREA CAMBIASO RISSO RT U35M 62 01:02:12
547 717 ANSELMO FRANCESCA ASS. GAU SPORT DIL. E40F 10 01:02:13
548 722 PAPPALARDO SIMONA ASS. GAU SPORT DIL. E40F 11 01:02:14
549 285 MISURALE GIUSEPPE LIBERO E40M 113 01:02:22
550 371 MARGHERO ALBERTO DELTA SPEDIZIONI F45M 97 01:02:27
551 757 SANNA TIZIANA LIBERO U35F 14 01:02:33
552 497 SPALLA ALDO CUG E40M 114 01:02:36
553 718 BARBIERI DANIELA ASS. GAU SPORT DIL. U35F 15 01:02:37
554 529 VERNAZZANO LUCIANO LIBERO G50M 76 01:02:41
555 660 COPPOLA GABRIELLA POD. PERALTO F45F 12 01:02:41
556 477 VASSALLO PAOLO POD. PERALTO E40M 115 01:02:42
557 91 SIVORI MAURO MARATONETI TIGULLIO I60M 23 01:02:44
558 298 ROSSI ANDREA LIBERO U35M 63 01:02:47
559 406 MARIOTTI MAURO CUS GENOVA F45M 98 01:02:50
560 69 VARICOSI MAURO LIBERO E40M 116 01:02:51
561 84 GASPERINI FRANCESCO LIBERO D35M 66 01:02:51
562 274 BATTINI MATTEO CS URANIA 1926 U35M 64 01:02:56
563 743 ROMANO MARIA ELISA ATL. VARAZZE E40F 12 01:03:00
564 525 CARLINI FULVIO CAMBIASO RISSO RT G50M 77 01:03:01
565 339 NIGRO ANTONIO LIBERO H55M 47 01:03:03
566 747 ABELMOSCHI MARIA LUISA POD. PERALTO G50F 9 01:03:03
567 519 MINELLA MASSIMO GENOA ATLETICA G50M 78 01:03:05
568 661 DI PASQUALI ROSSELLA POD. PERALTO F45F 13 01:03:05
569 404 MANFRE' ROBERTO MOVIMENTO RANGERS U35M 65 01:03:07
570 390 TURRIN CARLO MARATONETI GENOVESI F45M 99 01:03:15
571 381 ROFFREDO FRANCESCO DELTA SPEDIZIONI F45M 100 01:03:21
572 667 ARRIGO ANTONELLA GENOA ATLETICA D35F 9 01:03:21
573 141 IGUERA GIOVANNI GS C. S.OLCESE H55M 48 01:03:21
574 393 MASTROCICCO FABRIZIO MARATONETI GENOVESI G50M 79 01:03:22
575 494 LONGONE PAOLO ASD SCUOLA DEL CAMMINO E40M 117 01:03:26
576 288 BUSSOTTI MAURO MARATONETI TIGULLIO G50M 80 01:03:29
577 376 PERASSO ANDREA DELTA SPEDIZIONI D35M 67 01:03:33
578 580 GNECCO FABIO LIBERO G50M 81 01:03:35
579 748 GALMOZZI FEDERICA L.G. SCHLERN F45F 14 01:03:37
580 145 ACTIS GROSSO CARLO GENOA ATLETICA F45M 101 01:03:41
581 664 SAVIO STEFANIA POD. PERALTO E40F 13 01:03:42
582 56 DURANTE ANTONIO LIBERO G50M 82 01:03:42
583 305 PASQUALE PAOLO UISP GENOVA F45M 102 01:03:45
584 30 FASSONE ROBERTO POD. VALPOLCEVERA F45M 103 01:03:46
585 96 BALDINI FERDINANDO POD. PERALTO F45M 104 01:03:47
586 86 REPETTO GIAMPIERO POL. VIRTUSESTRI G50M 83 01:03:47
587 599 DARDANO MASSIMO LIBERO D35M 68 01:03:53
588 352 LAZZAROTTO GIULIANO MARATONETI TIGULLIO G50M 84 01:03:54
589 708 BOCCARDO ANNA MARIA DELTA SPEDIZIONI G50F 10 01:03:58
590 143 CANEPA LEONARDO USD OLIMPIA G50M 85 01:04:02
591 166 QUERCI VITTORIO LIBERO G50M 86 01:04:03
592 523 CAPRA ENRICO LIBERO F45M 105 01:04:05
593 726 NOVELLA PAOLA LIBERO D35F 10 01:04:08
594 268 SERIOLO CESARE POD. VALPOLCEVERA M70M 7 01:04:19
595 732 BELLI ESTER LIBERO D35F 11 01:04:23
596 707 FRATI PAOLA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA F45F 15 01:04:24
597 317 ROCCO FABIO POD. PERALTO G50M 87 01:04:40
598 657 OLIVIERI IVANA POL. VIRTUSESTRI G50F 11 01:04:41
599 751 GAZZOLO CRISTINA ASS. GAU SPORT DIL. F45F 16 01:04:42
600 346 PORRI ALBERTO A.A.A. GENOVA G50M 88 01:04:42
601 293 CROSA MARIO MARATONETI TIGULLIO I60M 24 01:04:44
602 467 OLIVARI MASSIMILIANO LIBERO E40M 118 01:04:47
603 692 VIRIEUX IRENE GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA E40F 14 01:04:51
604 663 MEJIA TERESA POD. PERALTO F45F 17 01:04:54
605 720 GHIDINI PAOLA ASS. GAU SPORT DIL. F45F 18 01:05:00
606 461 VIGNOLO DAVIDE ATL. GOLFO PARADISO H55M 49 01:05:05
607 593 SANGUINETI DAVIDE POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 L65M 8 01:05:13
608 739 SIMONE SILVIA ATL. VARAZZE E40F 15 01:05:14
609 520 DEGL'INNOCENTI RICCARDO UISP GENOVA I60M 25 01:05:14
610 719 CANEPA ANNA ASS. GAU SPORT DIL. F45F 19 01:05:19
611 31 GRILLO MASSIMO POD. VALPOLCEVERA H55M 50 01:05:32
612 689 GIORDANO MARIA CARLA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA G50F 12 01:05:34
613 650 CAROTI DANIELA POL. VIRTUSESTRI G50F 13 01:05:47
614 414 LUCIANI GRAZIANO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M70M 8 01:05:56
615 222 POGGIO PIO MARATONETI GENOVESI I60M 26 01:05:57
616 753 BACIGALUPO MARTINA LIBERO U35F 16 01:06:02
617 728 JEMINA ELENA LIBERO F45F 20 01:06:05
618 236 ASTENGO MASSIMO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA G50M 89 01:06:08
619 703 RUSCA CAROLA CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45F 21 01:06:09
620 745 MACCIONI VIRNA ATL. VARAZZE F45F 22 01:06:09
621 737 CENCI LINA ATL. VARAZZE I60F 5 01:06:13
622 761 PARACCHINI VALERIA LIBERO F45F 23 01:06:14
623 263 SAPONARO ANTONIO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA L65M 9 01:06:18
624 756 TANARA SARA LIBERO D35F 12 01:06:20
625 704 CIPOLLA SILVIA LIBERO E40F 16 01:06:29
626 349 RIGHETTI TOMMASO LIBERO F45M 106 01:06:31
627 709 CAZZULO ANTONELLA DELTA SPEDIZIONI F45F 24 01:06:47
628 506 MAUCERI ALESSANDRO GENOA ATLETICA F45M 107 01:06:48
629 595 ANGELINI GUIDO TENNIS ITALIMPIANTI I60M 27 01:06:49
630 589 DI PIETRO ANGELO ATL. GOLFO PARADISO I60M 28 01:06:50
631 353 MEZZANO FABIO GS C. S.OLCESE G50M 90 01:06:52
632 65 RICOTTI BRUNO ASS. GAU SPORT DIL. H55M 51 01:06:56
633 73 BARLA LUIGI POL. VIRTUSESTRI I60M 29 01:06:59
634 105 DI GENNARO FABIO POD. PERALTO E40M 119 01:07:03
635 39 TRAVERSA CHRISTIAN POD. VALPOLCEVERA D35M 69 01:07:15
636 656 CANTORE PATRIZIA AS MULTEDO 1930 E40F 17 01:07:15
637 354 DI SILVESTRO ALFREDO UISP GENOVA D35M 70 01:07:16
638 677 GARDELLA DANIELA MARATONETI GENOVESI G50F 14 01:07:18
639 738 GIACCHINO ELDA ATL. VARAZZE H55F 3 01:07:22
640 690 IURILLI ELISABETTA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA E40F 18 01:07:24
641 697 CAMPELLO ROBERTA CAMBIASO RISSO RT E40F 19 01:07:47
642 505 FERRARI GIANFRANCO GENOA ATLETICA F45M 108 01:07:55
643 532 AGOSTO MAURO ATLETICA OVADESE E40M 120 01:07:57
644 345 BATTAGLIA MARCO CUS GENOVA F45M 109 01:07:59
645 179 GEMMA GIANLUIGI GS C. S.OLCESE E40M 121 01:08:02
646 746 BADINO STEFANIA CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45F 25 01:08:03
647 731 MORCHIO EMANUELA LIBERO E40F 20 01:08:24
648 475 COSTIGLIOLO FABRIZIO MARATONETI GENOVESI F45M 110 01:08:24
649 278 GINANNESCHI GIAMMARCO CS URANIA 1926 U35M 66 01:08:29
650 18 ROSSINI PAOLO UISP GENOVA G50M 91 01:08:32
651 684 BONAVITA AGNESE LIBERO U35F 17 01:08:35
652 48 BONAVITA NUNZIO AS MULTEDO 1930 U35M 67 01:08:36
653 396 TIMO PIETRO MARATONETI GENOVESI I60M 30 01:08:38
654 304 GALLORINI MASSIMO ATL. GOLFO PARADISO F45M 111 01:08:50
655 619 CASALEGGIO MAURO LIBERO G50M 92 01:08:56
656 576 LIONETTI GIOVANNI ASS. GAU SPORT DIL. M70M 9 01:09:00
657 544 MELANDRI ROMEO LIBERO G50M 93 01:09:00
658 451 DE FRANCHI FLAVIO ATL. GOLFO PARADISO E40M 122 01:09:07
659 436 GRECO FRANCESCO ASS. GAU SPORT DIL. H55M 52 01:09:14
660 670 DESIRELLO MONICA CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45F 26 01:09:17
661 160 PUCCINI LUIGI CAMBIASO RISSO RT F45M 112 01:09:18
662 94 VILLA GIOVANNI B. UISP GENOVA I60M 31 01:09:18
663 232 GALLO GIUSEPPE LIBERO H55M 53 01:09:21
664 762 Macelloni Simona ATL. GOLFO PARADISO D35F 13 01:09:22
665 284 ORSOLINO ROMEO ADS SCALO QUINTO U35M 68 01:09:28
666 144 RONDANINA VITTORIO USD OLIMPIA F45M 113 01:09:40
667 13 CIMOLATO MAURIZIO ATL. VARAZZE D35M 71 01:09:58
668 582 SATTA GIULIO CAMBIASO RISSO RT G50M 94 01:10:03
669 182 BAZZURRO GIANNI POD. PERALTO F45M 114 01:10:07
670 680 MELILLO GIANCARLA MARATONETI GENOVESI H55F 4 01:10:08
671 662 MAGGIO ELISABETTA POD. PERALTO F45F 27 01:10:08
672 100 BOTTIGLIERI OSVALDO POD. PERALTO E40M 123 01:10:16
673 659 CAPRILE DENISE POD. PERALTO E40F 21 01:10:16
674 445 RIZZI GIORGIO ASS. GAU SPORT DIL. F45M 115 01:11:04
675 651 FRAGIACOMO ROSANNA POL. VIRTUSESTRI H55F 5 01:11:16
676 410 CIAMBELLINI LUIGI ASS. GAU SPORT DIL. L65M 10 01:11:22
677 195 CHIARAMONTE MAURIZIO MARATONETI GENOVESI F45M 116 01:11:51
678 493 BELLI SERGIO LIBERO H55M 54 01:12:21
679 322 BENNATI CARLO ALBERTO LIBERO M70M 10 01:12:34
680 685 ASTENGO MONICA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA F45F 28 01:13:05
681 674 ALESSIO ANGELA MARATONETI GENOVESI F45F 29 01:13:26
682 652 CONTE DEBORA UISP GENOVA U35F 18 01:13:37
683 699 ADAMO DONATELLA ROAD RUNNERS MILANO G50F 15 01:13:56
684 321 COSTA ANTONIO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE M70M 11 01:13:58
685 758 FRULLA KATIA ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA D35F 14 01:14:48
686 75 GIARDINO GIUSEPPE LIBERO I60M 32 01:15:03
687 311 MILICI GIUSEPPE UISP GENOVA M70M 12 01:15:50
688 715 TROLLESE BARBARA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA E40F 22 01:16:05
689 616 SALVATI BENITO ATL. VARAZZE M70M 13 01:16:10
690 679 MEARDI GABRIELLA MARATONETI GENOVESI G50F 16 01:16:56
691 681 MITA LUIGINA MARATONETI GENOVESI H55F 6 01:17:17
692 188 GALASSO GERARDO ASS. GAU SPORT DIL. M70M 14 01:17:21
693 221 PIANO PAOLO MARATONETI GENOVESI G50M 95 01:17:50
694 712 TRANCHELLINI PAOLA DELTA SPEDIZIONI G50F 17 01:17:55
695 426 FASCE SERGIO LIBERO F45M 117 01:18:14
696 735   BOMMARA MARIA GRAZIA GENOA ATLETICA L65F 1 01:19:10
697 496 ARNONE ARTURO ASS. GAU SPORT DIL. M70M 15 01:19:38
698 577 ARLANDINI LORENZO LIBERO M70M 16 01:19:38
699 111 GAVINO ERSILIO POD. PERALTO M70M 17 01:21:29
700 750 MAGLIANO ANNA POD. SAVONESE D35F 15 01:21:36
701 44 FONTANA ROBERTO POD. PERALTO I60M 33 01:23:39
702 344 MORANDO ATTILIO S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE M70M 18 01:23:42
703 211 MILANESE MARTINO MARATONETI GENOVESI M70M 19 01:28:34