3° STRARONA

Data Luogo Categoria
8 aprile 2011 Piemonte->Verbania
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
StrArona (08 Aprile 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 149 FINESSO Paolo CO013 GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 1975 MMB
2 66 MORTILLARO Corrado NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1985 MMA
3 146 ELALOIANI Abdellatif MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. 1979 MMA
4 243 OUYAT Salah NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1976 MMB
5 2 ABBATESCIANNI Diego NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1982 MMA
6 211 SECCHIERO Andrea MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO 1988 MMA
7 233 CALDIROLI Fabio RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. 1969 MMA
8 139 CORRADO Massimo CR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI 1973 MMB
9 250 VIZZARDELLI Andrea AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 1989 MMA
10 242 LUCIANI Stefano VB014 CO-VER SPORTIVA MAPEI 1977 MMA
11 269 VASI Antonio NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1973 MMB
12 265 TIOZZO Marco NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1971 MMB
13 281 MOSCATO Salvatore VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1969 MMB
14 255 BOSCANI Luca PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA 1991 MMA
15 189 MORIGGI Vittorio MI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO 1983 MMA
16 246 RADICE Roberto RE106 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. 1980 MMA
17 74 PISANI Alessandro NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1976 MMB
18 7 ANTONUCCIO Giuseppe VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 1973 MMB
19 107 ZAMPINI Enea VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1974 MMB
20 10 BASOLI Andrea VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1972 MMB
21 165 GNOATO Franco BZ066 ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA 1964 MMC
22 236 FILIPAS Luca NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1991 MMA
23 267 TURRI Alessandro PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA 1993 MMA
24 298 VALSESIA Massimo NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1961 MMC
25 26 CARLINI Carlo VB040 U.S.C. MARATHON VERBANIA 1977 MMA
26 251 FACCIOLO Valerio MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 1968 MMB
27 270 CERLINI Stefano VB005 A. S. D. BOGNANCO 1981 MMA
28 274 MELLONI Alessandro VB005 A. S. D. BOGNANCO 1981 MMA
29 159 GENTINA Damiano NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1983 MMA
30 14 BERTOCCO Davide VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1977 MMA
31 178 MARZIO Andrea VA263 G.A.M. WHIRLPOOL 1968 MMB
32 221 GALLEANI Marco MI602 BETTI'S GRUP RUN 1970 MMB
33 223 MACELLARO Donato VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1968 MMB
34 119 BERTONA Marco NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1977 MMA
35 101 VELATI Simone VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1978 MMA
36 141 COVELLA Vito VA509 ATLETICA 3V 1968 MMB
37 254 BERGAGLIO Simone PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA 1988 MMA
38 283 MARCONI Fabiano NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1968 MMB
39 252 BASSETTO Paolo VA661 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS 1973 MMB
40 120 BETHAZ Massimo AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA 1965 MMC
41 195 PAGANI Riccardo VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1994 MMA
42 156 GALIMBERTI Sara MI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO 1991 MFF
43 239 GRADIZZI Moreno VB005 A. S. D. BOGNANCO 1962 MMC
44 214 SIMONELLI Alessandro MI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO 1964 MMC
45 79 RIVA Massimiliano MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 1966 MMC
46 231 BELTRAMI Gabriele NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1971 MMB
47 84 ROSSI Marco NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1975 MMB
48 170 GUERRA Fabrizio NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1972 MMB
49 220 CONTINI Mauro VA509 ATLETICA 3V 1957 MMC
50 264 RACHELLI Maurizio NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1970 MMB
51 76 PRETI Enzo NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1973 MMB
52 161 GHITTINO Alessandro VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1974 MMB
53 113 ANTONINI Diego NO010 ATLETICA TRECATE 1978 MMA
54 172 LAMBERTI Tiziano VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1969 MMB
55 276 RAIMONDI Marco MI686 TEAM 3 ESSE 1972 MMB
56 259 MARZIANI Tommaso VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1981 MMA
57 38 DURANTE Francesca VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1977 MFF
58 277 PETTINATO Vincenzo Fran VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1971 MMB
59 136 CHIAPPINI Simone NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1981 MMA
60 289 BERTOLOTTI Alessio Giac NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1974 MMB
61 256 BOSCANI Giampietro PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA 1958 MMC
62 237 FILIPAS Niccolo' VA050 ATL. CAIRATESE 1995 MMA
63 296 MURARO Maurizio TO067 SEZ. ATL. UNICREDIT TORINO 1972 MMB
64 279 MACELLARO Rocco VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1971 MMB
65 248 TRETTO Livio VB052 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA 1955 MMD
66 154 FRAQUELLI Giancarlo CO249 ATL. CENTRO LARIO 1962 MMC
67 303 GATTONI Fabio NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1970 MMB
68 261 NERUCCI Giuliano MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 1978 MMA
69 217 CASTELLETTA Alberto NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1976 MMB
70 175 MALVESTITI Dario VA549 ATH.RUNNER & CLIMBER BUSTO A. 1962 MMC
71 35 DELLA PIETRA Andrea NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1965 MMC
72 235 FERRERIO Fabio NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1968 MMB
73 45 FRATTINI Alessandro VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1978 MMA
74 13 BELLOTTI Pierluigi NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1967 MMB
75 194 ORLANDO Luca NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1981 MMA
76 227 POGGIONI Andrea VA563 RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE 1969 MMB
77 307 SCHINCAGLIA Roberto VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1961 MMC
78 258 LONGOBORGHINI Guido VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1948 MMD
79 28 CATINELLI Massimo NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1974 MMB
80 42 FESTARI Simone NO004 G.A.O. LIBERTAS OLEGGIO 1973 MMB
81 51 GIACOMETTI Michele NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1971 MMB
82 112 ANTONELLO Federico VB054 SPORT PRO-MOTION 1966 MMC
83 271 COLOMBO Alberto NO004 G.A.O. LIBERTAS OLEGGIO 1949 MMD
84 292 VIGATO Roberto NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1951 MMD
85 87 SALSA Fabio NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1973 MMB
86 155 FUMAGALLI Luisa MI022 CANOTTIERI MILANO 1972 MFG
87 43 FILIBERTI Simone NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1974 MMB
88 40 FAVA D'ALBERTO Emanuele NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1972 MMB
89 188 MORETTO Massimo VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1968 MMB
90 218 CECCON Antonello PV415 G.S. AVIS GAMBOLO' 1968 MMB
91 275 RAIMONDI Alberto MI686 TEAM 3 ESSE 1968 MMB
92 226 PATERNOSTER Damiano VB040 U.S.C. MARATHON VERBANIA 1964 MMC
93 160 GERVASONI Manuel VA563 RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE 1972 MMB
94 96 TOGNELLA Paolo VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1981 MMA
95 15 BINAGHI Massimo MI160 S.O.I. INVERUNO 1968 MMB
96 184 MILAN Roberto NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1973 MMB
97 177 MARINARI Stefano VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 1970 MMB
98 44 FOLINO Daniele NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1975 MMB
99 3 AGOSTINO Luigi NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1959 MMC
100 204 POCETTA Davide AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA 1963 MMC
101 262 NESPOLI Daniele NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1965 MMC
102 171 IERARDI Mariella AO006 POLISPORTIVA SANT''ORSO AOSTA 1974 MFG
103 121 BINAGHI Marco MI160 S.O.I. INVERUNO 1973 MMB
104 247 ROMANO Luigi VB052 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA 1963 MMC
105 91 STROZZI Lorenzo MI352 EUROATLETICA 2002 1969 MMB
106 244 PALLARES Paulina AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 1965 MFH
107 158 GAMBARINI Alberto NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1987 MMA
108 287 VRUNA Mario TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1955 MMD
109 294 GALLO Angelo NO010 ATLETICA TRECATE 1959 MMC
110 134 CERRUTI SOLA Mariella VC019 ATLETICA STRONESE BANCA MB 1968 MFG
111 173 LEMBO Salvatore NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1971 MMB
112 207 RAVAROTTO Francesca VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1977 MFF
113 53 GIRARDI Matteo VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1978 MMA
114 150 FIORAMONTI Maurizio NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1959 MMC
115 212 SERRANI Elena NO024 G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO 1979 MFF
116 230 ZUCCHI Massimo NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1964 MMC
117 219 COBIANCHI Ermes PV415 G.S. AVIS GAMBOLO' 1951 MMD
118 308 ROMANI Edoardo VA563 RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE 1951 MMD
119 205 POZZALI Pierluigi MI674 G.P. QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA 1957 MMC
120 47 GAGGIANESE Andrea NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1966 MMC
121 176 MARASCHIN Gianfranco MI638 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1965 MMC
122 201 PIANTANIDA Maurizio VA549 ATH.RUNNER & CLIMBER BUSTO A. 1971 MMB
123 213 SFRATATO Raffaele VB052 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA 1949 MMD
124 138 CLEMENTINI Sandro VB052 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA 1953 MMD
125 81 ROCCA Luca Paolo NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1973 MMB
126 61 MANDICA Pietro VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1956 MMD
127 192 MOTTA Giovanni VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1958 MMC
128 191 MORISETTI Vladimiro VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1961 MMC
129 73 PIRONI Alberto VB025 G. S. D. GENZIANELLA 1985 MMA
130 4 ANGELOZZI Adalberto NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1963 MMC
131 86 SALA Marco NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1966 MMC
132 208 RECCHIA Francesco NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1964 MMC
133 131 CARBONATI Stefano NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1968 MMB
134 282 ANGELINO CATELLA Alfre VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1944 MME
135 224 MUSSI Antonello VB019 ATLETICA CISTELLA 1966 MMC
136 127 BRUNO Manuela VA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE 1967 MFG
137 187 MONTIS Simonetta NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1967 MFG
138 222 LONGONI Carlo MI160 S.O.I. INVERUNO 1972 MMB
139 72 PIANZOLA Franco VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1957 MMC
140 54 GRASSO Marco NO055 ATLETICA MARATHON BELLINZAGO 1969 MMB
141 117 BELOTTI Michela VB014 CO-VER SPORTIVA MAPEI 1975 MFG
142 200 PERINATO Andrea VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1975 MMB
143 18 BOSSI Mauro VA128 ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI 1964 MMC
144 20 BUSCHINI Fausto NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1957 MMC
145 260 MOCCO Valter VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1957 MMC
146 126 BRONDOLO Mirko VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1970 MMB
147 83 ROSIN Dario NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1952 MMD
148 299 CARAVETTA Damiano NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1964 MMC
149 216 BELLORINI Ombretta VA509 ATLETICA 3V 1967 MFG
150 23 CALIGARA Lorenzo NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1973 MMB
151 229 VICARIO Marco VA563 RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE 1967 MMB
152 105 VINCENTI Mario NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1958 MMC
153 137 CLEMENTE Cesare VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1956 MMD
154 268 USAI Antonino VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1959 MMC
155 29 CHINA Giulio Carlo NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1979 MMA
156 305 UGAZIO Alessandro VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1965 MMC
157 285 GIACONE Michele TO155 S. D. BAUDENASCA 1953 MMD
158 8 APRILE Alexia VA451 ATL. VERBANO 1969 MFG
159 11 BECCATI Alessandro NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1978 MMA
160 58 LUONGO Maurizio NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1965 MMC
161 225 NEGRI Giuseppe VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1960 MMC
162 115 BALLOTTA Luca NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1973 MMB
163 9 BARBIERI Luigi NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1969 MMB
164 228 TONOLI Mara VB019 ATLETICA CISTELLA 1989 MFF
165 135 CERZA Giuseppe VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1970 MMB
166 273 GIANUSSO Gian Luca VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1970 MMB
167 302 PICOZZI Roberta NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1974 MFG
168 94 TENACE Giuseppe NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1950 MMD
169 64 MIOTELLO Lucio NO024 G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO 1943 MME
170 6 ANNONI Attilio VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1956 MMD
171 69 NOVELLA Diego NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1970 MMB
172 125 BROASCA Jeni Luminita NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1972 MFG
173 33 CONCONI Fabrizio VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1970 MMB
174 90 SCHIATTARELLA Vincenzo NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1970 MMB
175 88 SANTORO Gianluca Robert MI504 A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI 1971 MMB
176 293 AGLIOTTI Fausto VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1949 MMD
177 304 LEMBO Vincenzo NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1964 MMC
178 80 ROBERTO Cesare VC014 G.S.A. VALSESIA 1946 MME
179 278 TRABUCCO Federico MI458 G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 1961 MMC
180 110 ZOPPIS Barbara NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1981 MFF
181 153 FRANTOZZI Sandro NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1964 MMC
182 109 ZONI Michela VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. 1969 MFG
183 50 GIACOMETTI Roberta NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1974 MFG
184 300 PASTORE Daniele Egidio NO049 ATLETICA RUB. F.LLI FRATTINI 1960 MMC
185 5 ANNI Angela NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1966 MFH
186 55 INZERILLO Giovanni MI478 ATLETICA INTESA 1946 MME
187 197 PALERMO Franco NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1963 MMC
188 198 PELLA Felice VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1955 MMD
189 203 PIZZI Alberto VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1954 MMD
190 34 CRAVERO Barbara NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1971 MFG
191 309 TONDINI Stefania VA509 ATLETICA 3V 1978 MFF
192 140 COTTINI Roberto VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1971 MMB
193 310 GIAMPA' Fabrizio NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1969 MMB
194 147 FAMIANI Andrea Pio NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1965 MMC
195 143 DI STASIO Nicola NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1962 MMC
196 85 RUPIL Mauro NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1953 MMD
197 67 MURARO Maria NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1970 MFG
198 209 SACCO Graziano NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1956 MMD
199 306 CASAZZA Simona PV412 LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE 1975 MFG
200 46 GADDA Mario MI478 ATLETICA INTESA 1960 MMC
201 291 BELLETTI Carlo VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1953 MMD
202 199 PELLEGATTA Luca VA598 RUNNING SARONNO 1965 MMC
203 70 OLEARO Federico Maria NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1963 MMC
204 111 ADRAGNA Anna VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1970 MFF
205 186 MOLARI Aldo VB052 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA 1940 MME
206 162 GIANMARIA Giulio VA608 RUNNER VARESE 1961 MMC
207 1 ABBATE Raffaele NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1955 MMD
208 196 PALAMITO Luigi VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1961 MMC
209 169 GRITTI Rosanna VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1970 MFG
210 145 DORI Roberto VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1968 MMB
211 12 BELLOTTI Walter VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1961 MMC
212 238 GERMANETTI Enzo VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1957 MMC
213 95 TERZI Devid NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1969 MMB
214 190 MORISETTI Stefania VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1963 MFH
215 142 DE PASCALE Vittorio VA386 G.P. MIRALAGO 1962 MMC
216 286 ZANETTI Michela NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1973 MFG
217 290 SAUNA Rosario Antonio NO010 ATLETICA TRECATE 1968 MMB
218 98 TRAVAINI Elisa NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1977 MFF
219 167 GODI Franco NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1960 MMC
220 75 PRETI Paolo NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1973 MMB
221 234 DALLA DEA Franca VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1952 MFI
222 132 CASTELLETTA Elisa NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1980 MFF
223 253 BELLARDITA Gaetano Ales VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1981 MMA
224 104 VERONESI Roberta NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1971 MFG
225 16 BORGNO Alberto NO024 G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO 1978 MMA
226 284 CHIAPPETTA Antonino CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1955 MMD
227 272 COLOMBO Luca NO004 G.A.O. LIBERTAS OLEGGIO 1976 MMB
228 124 BOSELLI Alberto Antonio NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1950 MMD
229 71 ONDEI Luciano NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1950 MMD
230 128 CACCIOTTO Carola TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1958 MFH
231 17 BOSSI Daniela NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1974 MFG
232 106 VOLPATI Federico NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1979 MMA
233 36 DI STASIO Francesco NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1951 MMD
234 21 CACCIA Roberto NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1952 MMD
235 297 IBBA Iolanda NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1955 MFI
236 232 CABRINI Franco MI022 CANOTTIERI MILANO 1948 MMD
237 30 COEREZZA Giuseppe VA386 G.P. MIRALAGO 1968 MMB
238 257 DUELLI Costantino NO024 G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO 1948 MMD
239 295 GRAMONI Giovanni NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1960 MMC
240 148 FERRARA Marino VB040 U.S.C. MARATHON VERBANIA 1946 MME
241 108 ZANINI Mariangela VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1965 MFH
242 32 COLOMBO Fabio NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1966 MMC
243 114 BACCHI Virginio NO024 G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO 1939 MME
244 122 BONETTI Guglielmo VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1958 MMC
245 129 CAPELLI Adriana VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1952 MFI
246 60 MAMBRINI Pietro NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1954 MMD
247 210 SACCO Laura Monica NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1972 MFG
248 202 PIROIA Laura NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1974 MFG
249 280 MAGRI Bruna Giuseppina NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1944 MFL
250 249 VALASSINA Gabriella MI022 CANOTTIERI MILANO 1947 MFI
251 168 GRACI Maria Rita VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1943 MFL
252 19 BOTTELLI Sandro VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1940 MME
253 89 SBRAVATI Gabriella NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1973 MFG

__Informazioni