19° CAMMINATA PER LA VITA

Data Luogo Categoria
10 aprile 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Camminata per la vita (10 Aprile 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 TARUCCO VALERIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1974 MM35 1
2 COSCO ANDREA A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1970 MM40 1
3 DELLAVALLE ALBERTINO TO047 - BORGARETTO 75 1970 MM40 2
4 FLORE CLAUDIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1978 JPSTM 1
5 FRANCH CIRO ASD G POD VALENTI (UISP SIENA) JPSTM 2
6 TOMMASELLI FERNANDO A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1966 MM45 1
7 ROMEO FRANCESCO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1966 MM45 2
8 COTTITTO ANGELO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MM45 3
9 NICOLELLI ADRIANO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 4
10 SANTOMAURO GIUSEPPE A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1974 MM35 2
11 BALMA DAVIDE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1973 MM35 3
12 BIANCO BRUNO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1954 MM55 1
13 GOITRE DANILO A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1974 MM35 4
14 VALCARENGHI ROBERTO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1958 MM50 1
15 AZZALIN LUIGINO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1949 MM60 1
16 MITTICA SAVERIO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1966 MM45 5
17 GIANNONE SAVINO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1970 MM40 3
18 CASCIO FRANCESCO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1972 MM35 5
19 CADEDDU ROBERTO A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1970 MM40 4
20 PISCOPO FRANCO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1967 MM40 5
21 MORETTI GIULIANO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1973 MM35 6
22 USSEGLIO RENATO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1960 MM50 2
23 LANZA GIANFRANCO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1961 MM50 3
24 JELMINI GIOACCHINO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1986 JPSTM 3
25 MASSARI DOMENICO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1951 MM60 2
26 FERRARINI MAURO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1979 JPSTM 4
27 DONATO ALFREDO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1963 MM45 6
28 RASPANTE LA SCALA PAOLO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1977 JPSTM 5
29 LAGNA PIERCARLO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM45 7
30 PERETTI NICOLE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1982 JPSTF 1
31 NATALE FABRIZIO TO170 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1972 MM35 7
32 BERGONZO GIANLUCA A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1971 MM40 6
33 MASIELLO VINCENZO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1964 MM45 8
34 BRAVO GIANGIACOMO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1969 MM40 7
35 RECHICHI RAFFAELE A050172 - A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1970 MM40 8
36 DAGHERO DARIO TO005 - ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1956 MM55 2
37 TALARICO FRANCESCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 4
38 ARDO' PAOLO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1956 MM55 3
39 FORNELLI MARIA LAURA A050172 - A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1973 MF35 1
40 ARMATO INNOCENZO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 9
41 PANE RAFFAELE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1978 MM35 8
42 PEPE ANGELO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55 4
43 AUDISIO VALTER A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1963 MM45 10
44 EANDI ELIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1966 MM45 11
45 GIAMMANCO SALVATORE A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1952 MM55 5
46 PIACENTINO FEDERICO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1979 JPSTM 6
47 PEIROLO MIRTO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1965 MM45 12
48 ROBBE DOMENICO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1957 MM50 5
49 LO SARDO CLAUDIO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1959 MM50 6
50 FRASCA' SALVATORE TO021 - G. P. SANGANO BRUINO 1966 MM45 13
51 GIURANNA ALBERTO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1969 MM40 9
52 BRUERA MICHELANGELO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55 6
53 MENICHELLI ELVIGIO A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1961 MM50 7
54 AIASSA LUCA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1973 MM35 9
55 GALLUZZO DOMENICO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 8
56 BONO ANTONIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1970 MM40 10
57 CRISAI PIERLUIGI A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM45 14
58 GATTI FABRIZIO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1967 MM40 11
59 CERAVOLO CARMELO TO230 - CARIGNANO RUN 1973 MM35 10
60 PICCI EFISIO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1954 MM55 7
61 BONGIOVANNI MARCO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM45 15
62 APUZZO VINCENZO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1974 MM35 11
63 IACOVELLI GIUSEPPE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1946 MM65 1
64 CARPENTIERI ROSARIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM40 12
65 VIGNADOCCHIO MAURO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1964 MM45 16
66 MAURO MARIO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1967 MM40 13
67 AREZZI MARCO A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1972 MM35 12
68 GIGLIO GIOVANNI A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1969 MM40 14
69 BRACCO GIANCARLO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1961 MM50 9
70 INZERILLO MARCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1970 MM40 15
71 ALLIOLI GIANLUCA TO230 - CARIGNANO RUN 1977 JPSTM 7
72 MONTALBANO BIAGIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM45 17
73 PETRILLI RAFFAELLA A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1966 MF45 1
74 ANDILORO GIOVANNI A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM55 8
75 NEGRINI ANDREA A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1967 MM40 16
76 ANDRONICO GILLES A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1981 JPSTM 8
77 SANSONNE FRANCESCO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1953 MM55 9
78 MEGALE LUCIANO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1955 MM55 10
79 VATTANEO ROBERTO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1967 MM40 17
80 ZACCARIA FRANCESCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 18
81 MULE' SALVATORE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1957 MM50 10
82 MATERA GIOVANNI A050172 - A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1948 MM60 3
83 MIGLIORE ANDREA A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1973 MM35 13
84 LOI PAOLO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1979 JPSTM 9
85 CALABRESE GAETANO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1974 MM35 14
86 ANASTASI GAETANO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM35 15
87 ZARANTINO EUSEBIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1947 MM60 4
88 GIBELLO ROBERTO A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1957 MM50 11
89 COSTABELLO LUCA A160129 - G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO 1974 MM35 16
90 MARENNA FERDINANDO A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1959 MM50 12
91 PILLONI LUIGI TO021 - G. P. SANGANO BRUINO 1954 MM55 11
92 REMOLIF SILVANO A050912 - TURIN MARATHON 1969 MM40 18
93 AVARO MICHELE TO230 - CARIGNANO RUN 1976 MM35 17
94 DESTRO ALESSANDRO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM45 19
95 CURTO PIERO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1962 MM45 20
96 TOSELLO PIERLUIGI TO230 - CARIGNANO RUN 1957 MM50 13
97 ROMERO MARIO TO230 - CARIGNANO RUN 1965 MM45 21
98 MARZOLA MAURO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45 22
99 RANDONE ALDO A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1951 MM60 5
100 SOAVE RICCARDO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MM40 19
101 VRUNA MARIO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55 12
102 BERTINO MASSIMILIANO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1972 MM35 18
103 MIGLIACCIO SALVATORE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1952 MM55 13
104 BORELLA ANGELO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1958 MM50 14
105 COSCIA PIERANGELO A130609 - GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1959 MM50 15
106 VOLPATTO SIMONE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MM40 20
107 FERRARIS GIANNI A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1958 MM50 16
108 CASTRONOVO PIERRE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MM60 6
109 PRIMERANO VINCENZO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1947 MM60 7
110 DOMENEGHETTI CLAUDIO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1956 MM55 14
111 ACOTTO GAIO MARIO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1955 MM55 15
112 MATTIAZZI GIANFRANCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 17
113 LESERRI TOMMASO TO169 - TEAM 2000 TORINO 1965 MM45 23
114 TARUCCO FRANCO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1953 MM55 16
115 BETTINI VITTORIO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1966 MM45 24
116 SOTTILE FRANCO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1958 MM50 18
117 NAVACCHIA MARIA GRAZIA A050172 - A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1952 MF55 1
118 GAGLIO DOMENICO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1949 MM60 8
119 LAFAENZA GIUSEPPE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1973 MM35 19
120 FASOLO GRAZIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1959 MF50 1
121 SANTINI GIOVANNI A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1954 MM55 17
122 EULALIO EMANUELA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1977 JPSTF 2
123 CATTAI ANGELO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1958 MM50 19
124 CASELLA FRANCO MASSIMO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1971 MM35 20
125 PINTOCCHI EMANUELE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1953 MM55 18
126 SASSANELLI MICHELE A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1949 MM60 9
127 MASTROSIMONE ROBERTO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1966 MM45 25
128 MOGLIOTTI PIERGIORGIO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1955 MM55 19
129 CALTAGIRONE PAOLO A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1966 MM45 26
130 VERLATO GIULIANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65 2
131 SILVESTRO LORENZO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1976 MM35 21
132 MEDAINA LINO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MM50 20
133 MARRAS PIERO ANTONIO A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1970 MM40 21
134 BONGIOVANNI DARIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA MM35 22
135 PINERI CLAUDIO TO170 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1951 MM60 10
136 MALTA SERGIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1975 MM35 23
137 PERUCCA FILIPPE SPORT LE FECLAZ MM50 21
138 ALLASIA CINZIA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1961 MF50 2
139 RANDOLFI MARILENA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MF45 2
140 ORIOLI LUCA A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1972 MM35 24
141 MARINA MARCO A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1965 MM45 27
142 ERRIGO MARIO FERNANDO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM45 28
143 CAPOLONGO CELESTINO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1956 MM55 20
144 GARGANO ANTONIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1949 MM60 11
145 PRIMO ANTONELLO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1961 MM50 22
146 D'ESTE ANTONIO A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1958 MM50 23
147 GUIOTTO SEVERINO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65 3
148 GRIECO DONATO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM45 29
149 CONIGLIO SALVATORE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1954 MM55 21
150 NESE VINCENZO TO230 - CARIGNANO RUN 1956 MM55 22
151 CIRIELLO MICHELE TO092 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1953 MM55 23
152 CARUSO TIZIANA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MF40 1
153 FERRERO MARCO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 0 MM70 1
154 VENTUROLI SANDRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1954 MM55 24
155 CAPPA SERGIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1943 MM65 4
156 BOGGIA FABRIZIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1976 MM35 25
157 NANOTTI MASSIMILIANO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1964 MM45 30
158 MOSCATO ENNIO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1963 MM45 31
159 URAS LUIGI A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1948 MM60 12
160 RUOTOLO RAFFAELE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1949 MM60 13
161 CASTELLUCCIO ANDREA TO230 - CARIGNANO RUN 1980 JPSTM 10
162 STORELLI MAURO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1954 MM55 25
163 GIORDANINO LUIGI A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1957 MM50 24
164 CASON ELISABETTA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45 3
165 FONDACARO MICHELE A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1969 MM40 22
166 BUSCEMI ANDREA A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1953 MM55 26
167 SPIRITO ADRIANO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM45 32
168 FARINELLI ANGELINO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1939 MM70 2
169 TOMASI MASSIMO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1970 MM40 23
170 PERRY MASSIMO ANTONIO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1975 MM35 26
171 GIANNUSSO GIANLUCA INDIVIDUALE MM40 24
172 CIMLEO FRANCESCO CN012 - ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA MM55 27
173 FORMISANO VALTER A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1965 MM45 33
174 SURDO MARIA PIA A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1972 MF35 2
175 FOTI FILIPPO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1955 MM55 28
176 MAIULLARI MARIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65 5
177 GIOFFRE' NATALE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1955 MM55 29
178 FOTIA VINCENZO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 25
179 DI MICHELE FEDELE A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1971 MM40 25
180 COPPOLA ANIELLO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1947 MM60 14
181 PAPARELLA GIOVANNI A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM45 34
182 SIMONETTA GIUSEPPE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MM50 26
183 BONETTI SONIA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1967 MF40 2
184 ZENGA SILVESTRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1961 MM50 27
185 BECCHERO ANTONIO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1963 MM45 35
186 SPORTIELLO DONATO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1950 MM60 15
187 MARCHESAN ALDO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1959 MM50 28
188 BOCCARDO ROBERTO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1959 MM50 29
189 MORABITO ROCCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45 36
190 SPAGNOLINI ARMANDO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1957 MM50 30
191 PAU PIETRO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55 30
192 AQUECI ANTONIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1961 MM50 31
193 GIANNONE FRANCA A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1968 MF40 3
194 GALATI SALVATORE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1952 MM55 31
195 SALVAGGIO SONIA A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1973 MF35 3
196 GIORGI FULVIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1973 MM35 27
197 FLORE FRANCESCO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MM60 16
198 SABATINO LUIGI A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1952 MM55 32
199 ARGENIO BRUNO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1956 MM55 33
200 RONCHIATO STELLIO A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1950 MM60 17
201 DRUA MAURO VAL PELLICE MM35 28
202 BERTOLA MILENA A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1972 MF35 4
203 CENTRONI SILVANO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1963 MM45 37
204 FOINI GIUSEPPE A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1963 MM45 38
205 VIOLETTI LUCIANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1940 MM70 3
206 LALLA LUIGI A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1963 MM45 39
207 COHEN JACQUELINE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MF50 3
208 SGARAMELLA GIAN LUCA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1976 MM35 29
209 COSTANTINO SILVANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1957 MM50 32
210 MAZZARINO DANTE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1958 MM50 33
211 CATOLINO ROCCO A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1944 MM65 6
212 FRANCONE PAOLO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1946 MM65 7
213 SCIENZA LUCIANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1946 MM65 8
214 PETRALIA CATALDO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO MM55 34
215 MADLENA SILVANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1948 MM60 18
216 PERRONE GIOVANNI A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1964 MM45 40
217 LI CHUNLAN A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45 4
218 MARCHIRO GIANLUCA TO170 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD MM40 26
219 COLOMBO PAOLO A160129 - G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO 1965 MM45 41
220 RULLINO VITTORIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1964 MF45 5
221 CICIRETTI RITA TO199 - ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1979 JPSTF 3
222 LEONE MARIA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1949 MF60 1
223 CIGAINA ANTONIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 42
224 MONTINI GIORGIO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1960 MM50 34
225 BELLOMO GABRIELE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1955 MM55 35
226 CONGIU MARIA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MF40 4
227 FERRARA GILBERTO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1954 MM55 36
228 TROIANO PASQUALE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50 35
229 GARAU GIUSEPPINA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1962 MF45 6
230 BIGNOZZI MAURIZIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MM50 36
231 GARZIANO SACHA MARIA A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1970 MM40 27
232 BIAGI MARIANO MICHELE A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM45 43
233 GIAMPORCARO GASPARE A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1956 MM55 37
234 MANDES MICHELE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1948 MM60 19
235 DESTRO LAURA A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1967 MF40 5
236 TREVISANUTTO GIULIANO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1944 MM65 9
237 D'ANGELO ROSARIO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1949 MM60 20
238 ARROTINI CORRADINO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1956 MM55 38
239 VIOTTI SILVIO A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1969 MM40 28
240 BONELLO CESARE A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1931 MM70 4
241 BASSO RICCARDO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1959 MM50 37
242 PIRAS SALVATORE A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1965 MM45 44
243 GIORDANO SIMONETTA A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1966 MF45 7
244 BERTODO ALFIO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1952 MM55 39
245 TREVISANUTTO MARIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1954 MM55 40
246 ROCCASALVA ROSARIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM60 21
247 MAZZAROL MARIKA TO005 - ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1974 MF35 5
248 ADRAGNA MARGARET A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1970 MF40 6
249 MARTORANA ALFREDO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1968 MM40 29
250 MONTESANO GAETANO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1950 MM60 22
251 MARRAZZO FRANCESCHINA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF45 8
252 BRANDO MAURO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1948 MM60 23
253 GAMBINO ANTONELLA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1957 MF50 4
254 VERNACCIONI GIUSEPPE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1940 MM70 5
255 DI MAURO LUIGI A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1946 MM65 10
256 PAVESE GIUSEPPE A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1940 MM70 6
257 CARRELLI ROSETTA A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1964 MF45 9
258 GIACOMAZZI ORNELLA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1957 MF50 5
259 SCARCIGLIA ANNA RITA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1953 MF55 2
260 DELL'ACCIO FABRIZIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1964 MM45 45
261 VISENTINI SILVESTRO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1953 MM55 41
262 BIANCO GIOVANNI A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1961 MM50 38
263 IERACE TERESINA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1963 MF45 10
264 NOUTCHANG FLORENCE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF45 11
265 PIDDIU MARIA BONARIA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MF60 2
266 DROCCO FIORENTINO A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1947 MM60 24
267 MULAS LUCIANA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MF50 6
268 CAUDERA GIORGIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1952 MM55 42
269 PERINO LUCA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1988 JPSTM 11
270 LA CECILIA LUIGI A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1959 MM50 39
271 MASIERO LORETTO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1945 MM65 11
272 SIMONE ROBERTO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1979 JPSTM 12
273 SANTORSOLA FRANCESCO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1956 MM55 43
274 GARRASI MARIA SOFIA A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1955 MF55 3
275 BERI DOMENICO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1952 MM55 44
276 ORIOLO SILVANA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1957 MF50 7
277 LUCERNI MASSIMO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1961 MM50 40
278 AGOSTINI GIORGIO A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1967 MM40 30
279 BONGIOVANNI DIEGO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1978 JPSTM 13
280 ZACCARIA NADIA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45 12
281 PEGORARO ROBERTO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1969 MM40 31
282 FERRERO SERGIO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1946 MM65 12
283 DESTRO AGOSTINO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1951 MM60 25
284 PIERGIOVANNI LUIGI A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1954 MM55 45
285 DAMIANO ANIELLO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1937 MM70 7
286 RUSSOTTO SALVATORE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1975 MM35 30
287 BISOGLIO MAURIZIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50 41
288 PAVANELLI GIOVANNI A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1945 MM65 13
289 CALLEGARI VENERINA MAGDA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1939 MF65 1
290 CONGIU VINCENZO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1942 MM65 14
291 NAVA ANTONINO A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1957 MM50 42
292 GOTTARDELLO GRAZIANO A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1972 MM35 31
293 SEMPRINI GIANPIERO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1959 MM50 43
294 SANTOMAURO AGOSTINO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1943 MM65 15
295 DANIELIS CLAUDIA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1944 MF65 2
296 COMITO FERNANDO A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1960 MM50 44
297 GATTUSO ERICA MARIA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MF55 4
298 NIZZIA ALESSANDRA A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1969 MF40 7
299 RIZZO CALOGERO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1945 MM65 16
300 MANSUETI FRANCESCO A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO MM55 46
301 BONNIN FIORELLA A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1950 MF60 3
302 REALE DOMENICO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1959 MM50 45
303 CAPUANO ANTONIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1949 MM60 26
304 MADARO RAFFAELE A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1950 MM60 27
305 CASTAGNA EDWIGE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1971 MF40 8
306 TONIETTI FRANCA A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1947 MF60 4
307 PERINO LUIGI A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1951 MM60 28
308 GIUSTOZZI WALTER A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1938 MM70 8
309 MEROLA CLAUDIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1976 MM35 32
310 RAINERO MASSIMO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1957 MM50 46
311 VECCHIONE FRANCO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1949 MM60 29
312 PAOLASSO VINCENZO TO155 - S. D. BAUDENASCA 1947 MM60 30
313 GOMEZ ALAIN ASPTT VELO MM60 31
314 TAMBURINO LUCIA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1973 MF35 6
315 CAPPAI GIORGIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1960 MM50 47
316 BELLINO IRENE MAGDA A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1956 MF55 5
317 DE SIMONE FRANCESCA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MF50 8
318 PELLEGRINO DOLORES A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1966 MF45 13
319 AIMO BOOT ELISA LUCIA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1978 JPSTF 4
320 SPIRITO ENZO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1941 MM70 9
321 URGO VITO A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1963 MM45 46
322 BERARDO ALDO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1949 MM60 32
323 PAVANELLO CELESTINO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1937 MM70 10
324 COSCO SEBASTIANO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1945 MM65 17
325 BRUSCHETTA PATRIZIA TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1963 MF45 14
326 GILETTA GIOVANNI A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1959 MM50 48
327 BORDIN MASSIMO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1971 MM40 32
328 SCURSATONE ANDREA FEDELE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM45 47
329 TREVISANI ARMANDO A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1943 MM65 18
330 SGHERRI MARIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1940 MM70 11
331 TRIBERTI TERESIO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1940 MM70 12
332 ARCHINA TERESA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1949 MF60 5
333 VERTERAMO CARLO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1968 MM40 33
334 COLINA SILVIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1970 MM40 34
335 MARINI GIANNI TO185 - RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1938 MM70 13
336 LAPORTA ANNA A130609 - GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1961 MF50 9
337 CARAVELLO PIERA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1955 MF55 6
338 MARABOTTO SERGIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1963 MM45 48
339 STURARO NEVIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1944 MM65 19
340 ZUNINO NICOLA A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1974 MM35 33
341 BORBONE GIULIANA A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1959 MF50 10
342 CIRILLO ANTONIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1951 MM60 33
343 PEJRANI ANNA GABRIELLA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1959 MF50 11
344 PASQUARELLO DONATO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM50 49
345 ARIETTI TERESA DOMENICA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MF60 6
346 LATORRE PASQUALE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MM60 34
347 OTTONELLI MAURIZIA TO021 - G. P. SANGANO BRUINO 1973 MF35 7
348 AMICO PATRIZIA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MF45 15
349 FERRERO ENRICA TO102 - G.S. DES AMIS 1975 MF35 8
350 BIUNNO ANNA CATERINA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MF50 12
351 MONTELEONE ROSINA A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1954 MF55 7
352 BENAZZI MARIO TO045 - POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1939 MM70 14
353 RUSSO ROSA MARIA A130753 - A.S.D. TO 021 1968 MF40 9
354 ALBERTIN WALTER A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1948 MM60 35
355 FIORE MARIA ANTONIETTA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1947 MF60 7
356 MASIERO CRISTINA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1980 JPSTF 5

__Informazioni