25° CORSA TORRETTESE

Data Luogo Categoria
10 aprile 2011 Piemonte->Asti
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
25° Corsa Torrettese (10 Aprile 2011)
Clas. Atleta Societa' Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 Gambetta Silvio BOGGERI ARQUATA MM40 1
2 Costa Giorgio POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM50 1
3 Faccarello Davide S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM40 2
4 Ruggiero Rosario POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM50 2
5 Palmieri Giovanni POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM60 1
6 Borin Fabio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM40 3
7 Agostini Mauro G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 1
8 Panza Michele G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 4
9 Lo Porto Angelo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 3
10 Vicini Luigi G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 1
11 Costa Laura S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SF 1
12 Cravanzola Piero G.S.R. FERRERO MM50 4
13 Marchisio Sergio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45 2
14 Matrone Massimo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35 1
15 Francia Fabio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 2
16 Valenzano Eris S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SM 1
17 Bianchi Emiliano D.L.F. ASTI MM35 3
18 Solaro Claudia CUS TORINO SF 2
19 Cipolla Francesco S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM60 2
20 Ferrante Massimo POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM40 5
21 Cantarelli Massimiliano G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 3
22 Tagnesi Filippo A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI MM55 2
23 Bianchi Luca D.L.F. ASTI MM35 4
24 Cognetto Guido G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 3
25 Braccini Mauro S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SM 2
26 Pernigotti Paolo ACQUIRUNNERS MM50 5
27 De Nardo Paolo ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MM45 4
28 Mingozzi Mauro POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM45 5
29 Leuzzi Domenico G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 6
30 Diodà Renato G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 7
31 Cimino Massimo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 5
32 Pia Flavio ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MM45 6
33 De Los Santos Augusto G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 7
34 Boero Fabrizio D.L.F. ASTI MM40 6
35 Rabbia Antonella G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40 1
36 Schiavinato Ugo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 3
37 Bosticco Adriano D.L.F. ASTI MM45 8
38 Ruggiero Giuseppe POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM45 9
39 Spedo Oliviero ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MM45 10
40 Leva Marco ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. TM 1
41 Gerbo Marcello G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 11
42 Carbone Stefano G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 12
43 Vidili Isabella G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE SF 3
44 Oldano Piero D.L.F. ASTI MM55 4
45 Cannella Roberto G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 7
46 Prompicai Paolo G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE MM40 8
47 Biga Daniela G.P.A. MOKAFE ALBA MF45 1
48 Bruna Vincenzo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 8
49 Alberti Secondo A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI MM50 9
50 Ardissone Mauro G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 10
51 Milanese Matteo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI SM 3
52 Rissone Enrico S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35 6
53 Marletti Omar CUNEO TRIATHLON TM 2
54 Spanò Antonio ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MM45 13
55 Barolo Maurizio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 9
56 Cren Silvio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 14
57 Righelli Giovanni G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 10
58 Zanetti Antonio Roberto A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM55 5
59 Pellitteri Gioacchino G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 15
60 Cotto Fabrizio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 7
61 Fedele Daniele A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 16
62 Prasso Giorgio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 11
63 Bianco Maurizio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 17
64 Correnti Valentino G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 8
65 Montersino Teresio D.L.F. ASTI MM65 1
66 Monticone Bruno G.P.A. MOKAFE ALBA MM55 6
67 Petito Maria ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MF40 2
68 Russo Francesco ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MM40 11
69 Viarengo Roberta ACQUIRUNNERS MF40 3
70 Amico Calogero A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI MM50 12
71 Milanese Armando G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 7
72 Giardina Salvatore TRACK CLUB MASTER CL 150 MM35 9
73 Piano Simona G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF35 1
74 Cazzamani Marco S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45 18
75 Squicciarini Nicola G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 8
76 D'Aloi Giulio A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM40 12
77 Minnella Ivan A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM35 10
78 Canta Sergio ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MM40 13
79 Proscia Domenico G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 14
80 Colasuonno Giuseppe S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 9
81 Raviola Renzo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 10
82 Graziano Claudio ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MM45 19
83 Nardini Caterina A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI MF45 2
84 Lazzaro Nicola D.L.F. ASTI MM55 11
85 Furcas Antonio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM65 2
86 Dezzani Angelo A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM55 12
87 Sorrentino Immacolata G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40 4
88 Prunotto Sergio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 13
89 Sardi Monica A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI TF 1
90 Vercelli Claudio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 13
91 Turello Naldo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 14
92 Moro Ferruccio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 15
93 Esposito Gina S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MF40 5
94 Iania Sabrina S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MF45 3
95 Bosticco Irino S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 14
96 Manzato Anna Grazia POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MF40 6
97 Asinari Giorgio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 16
98 Rechichi Domenica G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50 1
99 Bortolato Gianni G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM65 3
100 Chiappetta Antonino ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA MM55 17
101 Dessimone Marco G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 4
102 Panno Alfonso A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI MM55 18
103 Tuluc Teofana ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MF35 2
104 Ingui Santo ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MM45 20
105 Grasso Michela ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. TF 2
106 Simonetti Carlo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM70 1
107 Bergantino Maria POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA SF 4
108 Aghedo Edith POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA SF 5
109 Tomassetti Valerio A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI MM55 19
110 Gerbi Mario S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 15
111 Zoccarato Silvana G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50 2
112 Rizzotti Mariella G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50 3
113 Santinelli Filippo D.L.F. ASTI MM45 21
114 Braccini Franca G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF55 1
115 Bono Antonina A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF50 4

__Informazioni