MARATONA ALPINA DI VALDELLATORRE

Data Luogo Categoria
10 aprile 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Maratona
Montagna->Trail Running
__Classifica
Maratona Alpina di Val della Torre (10 Aprile 2011) - 42 km
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Prestazione
1 1 FORNONI DANIELE TEAM CUORE DA SPORTIVO 04:32:43
2 3 VUILLEN LORIS COURMAYEURS TRAILERS 05:26:16
3 42 BERTALOT VALDO SPORT CLUB ANGROGNA 05:26:43
4 2 ZUCCONI FRANCESCO CUORE DA SPORTIVO 05:30:59
5 12 TONIOLO GIORGIO S. D. BAUDENASCA 05:37:56
6 81 CAMARDA ENRICO ASD PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 05:39:09
7 85 CARCANO GAETANO 05:39:25
8 118 BERNARDONI STEFANO UNIONE SPORTIVA CAPRIASCHESE 05:46:23
9 5 GLAREY SONIA ATLETICA PONT DONNAS 05:49:15
10 41 D'ORIA ANGELO L'EVAD'OR 05:53:14
11 73 BELTRAMINO OSVALDO ASD VOLARE PINEROLO 05:55:52
12 78 VINASSA FABRIZIO G.S. MONCENISIO 06:01:09
13 109 BARRA GABRIELE S.D.BAUDENASCA 06:10:22
14 131 CANEPA FRANCESCA COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 06:11:00
15 104 CALVO REMO USA CAFASSE 06:18:29
16 4 FARISANO ALESSANDRO FOLGORE TEEM 06:18:32
17 87 POZZA FABIO SCONOSCIUTA 06:23:26
18 19 FERRARI FAUSTO MURIALDO 06:25:52
19 44 MATTIACCI PIER PAOLO ATL. CANAVESE 2005 06:30:31
20 105 CHIESA ALBERTO BASERUNNING 06:36:29
21 76 PASCHETTO RENZO ASD VOLARE PINEROLO 06:40:01
22 38 GANDINI MARCO GIO22RIVERA 06:41:27
23 128 QUERCIOLI GABRIELE AMATORI SPORT 06:43:54
24 101 BONETTO PAOLO ATLETICA EST TORINO 06:43:56
25 53 CAPRIOLO ROBERTO TOUBKAL 06:43:57
26 22 SANTALUCIA GAETANO GPD ALPINI DRUENTO 06:45:50
27 114 POZZAN OSCAR T T BRIANZA 06:46:18
28 50 CHIAVASSA UGO ASD PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 06:49:33
29 100 GAMBA GIANNI S.C. ANGROGNA 06:49:40
30 103 VERGURA CARMELA VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ROSA 06:53:08
31 32 DAL CIN DIEGO LEANDRO ATLETICA MANARA 06:56:41
32 82 BARBERO GIANLUCA PODISTICA VALLE INFERNOTTO 06:58:25
33 35 RAMPANELLI MICHELE LEUFERCLUB 06:58:33
34 86 BERTALOT STEFANO S.C. ANGROGNA 07:01:56
35 116 NOVELLO ROBERTO UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 07:03:32
36 80 LONGO FRANCO ASD PODISMO DI SERA 07:07:25
37 36 ARNOUL IVAN GS MONCENISIO 07:08:53
38 88 AUDO ANTONIO LIBERO 07:09:09
39 127 MIGLIETTI ANTONIO ATLETICA CASELLE 93 07:13:35
40 61 GIACCONE EDOARDO CUORE DA SPORTIVO 07:13:38
41 74 CHIRI DUILIO ASD VOLARE PINEROLO 07:14:19
42 39 CASALEGNO MARCO TAPPO ROSSO 07:16:10
43 62 CASTELLANO GIANPAOLO VENTEFIOCA 07:16:25
44 28 ALBANESE STEFANIA TORINO3 07:18:35
45 45 MILUZZO ROBERTO CAI RIETI 07:19:06
46 40 CACOPARDO MATTEO NESSUNA 07:19:08
47 69 BERTODO FULVIO GSA POLLONE 07:19:21
48 117 MICARELLI MASSIMO UNITAS MALCANTONE 07:19:36
49 72 GRAGLIA VINCENZO ASD VOLARE PINEROLO 07:21:17
50 94 GIATTI PAOLO INFERNOTTO 07:24:37
51 64 OLIVETTI CHRISTIAN LIBERO 07:30:27
52 59 BELLEZZA DARIO U.S.A.CAFASSE 07:30:37
53 66 BELLINI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA EST TOTINO 07:33:03
54 43 LICCHELLO ENZO TURIN MARATHON 07:34:52
55 261 NEGRO IVAN SPORTINSIEME VDT 07:35:48
56 130 BRENTARO DEMIS ASD PODISMO DI SERA 056 07:36:07
57 30 DUREGON ELEONORA CUORE DA SPORTIVO 07:36:33
58 125 BACOLLA DANTE LIBERO 07:37:30
59 70 ROGGERO LUCA GS MURIALDO 07:38:58
60 79 SETTEMBRINI NICOLA ATLETICA SAN MARCO BUSTO ARSIZIO 07:45:32
61 111 BARNABA TIZIANA KINO MANA 07:47:31
62 110 GROSSO LUCA LIBERO 07:49:57
63 84 LEONINO EZIO PODISTICA BAIRESE ALPEA 07:51:15
64 123 NEGRI ROBERTO LIBERTAS FORNO 07:54:15
65 113 AMADIO FRANCO LIBERO 07:58:08
66 9 RUISI GIUSEPPE GS MURIALDO 07:58:11
67 89 BOERO DANIELE CRISTIANO COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 08:00:37
68 6 RACCA ANNAMARIA MURIALDO 08:00:45
69 92 CIMINO MASSIMILIANO TRANESE 08:01:04
70 60 PAOLUCCI GIULIANO PODISTICA TORINO 08:01:47
71 33 MACCHI MAURO SPIRITO TRAIL A.S.D. 08:02:24
72 46 MARTINELLI ANDREA POL. MADONNINA 08:03:26
73 121 VALLE PAOLO TO005-ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 08:05:17
74 132 BAIARDI PIERO ATLETICA NOVESE 08:06:07
75 26 GARRICH MIQUEL NESSUNA 08:07:32
76 18 VIALE CLAUDIO G.S.ROATA CHIUSANI 08:10:17
77 56 ROVERA ALBERTO SEV VALMADRERA 08:17:26
78 255 SCANU GIANFELICE TURINMARATHON 08:20:50
79 232 GANDOLFO GIULIANO INDIVIDUALE 08:27:11
80 96 MANTELLI GIOVANNI G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 08:29:18
81 115 MARTELLATO GIAMPIETRO A T BRIANZA 08:29:28
82 68 MARTINO CANDIDO G.S.PORTE 08:34:17
83 57 THALER ITALO S.E.V. VALMADRERA 08:38:20
84 10 SCANU MATTEO GPD ALPINI DRUENTO 08:38:29
85 75 MARCATO BRUNO ASD VOLARE PINEROLO 08:39:44
86 95 GUIDA DANILA GS BOGNANCO 08:40:19
87 77 VALLINO ENRICO SPORT E NATURA 08:40:22
88 288 Barbero Massimo 08:40:24
89 83 CIPRIANO GABRIELLA ATLETICA BALANGERO 08:41:40
90 7 PRIA FRANCESCA KINO MANA 08:49:58
91 290 Massa Flavio 08:50:03
92 300 Cat Genova Claudia 08:50:04
93 25 GIRODO VITTORIO GS MONCENISIO 08:51:02
94 108 BALBIANO EZIO PODISTICA BAIRESE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY 08:52:46
95 90 PLONER LUIGI PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 08:58:58
96 119 SCOTTO BUSATO RAFFAELLA MARATONETI GENOVESI 09:00:35
97 17 STOLA STEFANO CUORE DI SPORTIVO 09:00:36
98 67 PAVAN GIULIANO ASD POLLONE 09:04:53
99 47 MOLARI MATTIA PODISTICA TRANESE 09:07:43
100 16 AGOSTINI GIANCARLA ASD ERGUS GENOVA 09:17:20
101 55 MONASTEROLO GIORGIO GS PORTE 09:17:22
102 8 REGE MORGANA OULXTRAILERS 09:18:56
103 20 RE FRANCO OULXTRAILERS 09:19:05
104 286 Geniatti Luigino 09:26:49
105 63 BARTOLINI LUCA ASD TEAM CUORE DA SPORTIVO 09:29:41
106 99 COGO MASSIMILIANO AVIS IVREA 09:40:29
107 107 DALMASSO GILBERTO G.S. DES AMIS - GIAVENO 09:40:31
108 37 SARACCO LUCIANO SPIRITO TRAIL 09:40:33
109 270 CIQUERA FILIPPO 09:53:43

Maratona Alpina di Val della Torre (10 Aprile 2011) - 22 km
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Prestazione
1 241 MERSI ENZO ATLETICA MONTEROSA MAURO E GIUSEPPE FOGU 02:08:18
2 263 CAMPIGOTTO DANIELE MARIO GSMONCENISIO 02:31:19
3 256 SCILLA MAURIZIO TEAM LAFUMA 02:32:09
4 246 PERA PAOLO LIBERO 02:50:48
5 236 GIROTTI STEFANO U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 02:51:10
6 239 LUCCHINI ISABELLA LUPATOTINA 02:52:37
7 253 RRIKA ALMA ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 02:53:30
8 212 BIANCOFIORE FRANCO ASD CUORE DA SPORTIVO 02:59:20
9 260 NEGRO ANDREA SPORTINSIEME 03:00:30
10 252 ROTA MATTEO - 03:00:31
11 214 BRANCHI MONDO MASSIMO A.S.D.PODISTICA TORINO 03:03:30
12 226 DARIOLI DARIO GS BOGNANCO 03:06:44
13 259 VITILLO IRIS GIO' 22 RIVERA 03:11:15
14 289 Barra Dario 03:13:17
15 230 FERRERO MORENO G P D ALPINI DRUENTO 03:13:27
16 257 SIBONA EMANUELE 03:14:05
17 222 CIANCIO VINCENZO SPORT CLUB ANGROGNA 03:20:35
18 282 Fusano Luigi 03:22:07
19 242 MONTABONE WALTER GIO' 22 03:23:41
20 268 CAMOLETTO ANDREA GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 03:26:52
21 251 RICIPUTO GIUSEPPE GS MURIALDO 03:26:53
22 224 COMOLLO STEFANO NESSUNA 03:27:45
23 223 CIASCA FRANCESCO G.S. MONCENISIO 03:28:38
24 238 LUCCHESI FRANCO A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 03:29:06
25 218 BUSO NADIA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 03:30:08
26 225 D'AMBROSIO GIORGIO TURIN MARATHON 03:30:25
27 217 BRUNATTO DAVIDE GS MURIALDO 03:33:18
28 208 VOTA MARCO TURINMARATHON 03:35:00
29 248 PERRONE MARCO NESSUNA 03:35:21
30 267 CRAVINI MARCO AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 03:35:28
31 266 MARCHISIO DONATELLA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 03:35:30
32 213 BIGNUCOLO FABRIZIO NESSUNA 03:35:49
33 285 Marcello Valentina 03:38:49
34 210 BENZI MARTA NESSUNA 03:40:34
35 215 BRICARELLO MARTINA RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO 03:40:38
36 29 CAPITANEO UMBERTO GSMURIALDO 03:41:26
37 254 SALVI ALESSANDRO ASD TEAM CUORE DA SPORTIVO 03:42:57
38 287 Monaco Ermanno 03:48:07
39 249 PISCITELLO FRANCO TURINMARATHON 03:48:50
40 247 PERINO PAOLO ATLETICA EST TORINO 03:48:51
41 227 DARIOLI ROSANNA GS BOGNANCO 03:49:13
42 211 BERTACCINI STAVROS RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO 03:50:03
43 291 Corniati Valter 03:53:42
44 258 TESTA LIVIO SCAONOSCIUTA 03:56:52
45 235 GINO FRANCESCO 03:58:59
46 234 GERACI MATTEA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 04:02:23
47 243 MUSSINO STEFANO SCONOSCIUTA 04:03:52
48 240 MAZZARINO SILVIO SPIRITO TRAIL ASD 04:04:07
49 262 MUSSINATTO PIETRO CARLO CRC ALPIGNANO 04:05:43
50 233 GAY PIER ANDREA G.S.ANGROGNA 04:19:09
51 219 CAFFARATTI IRENE S.C. ANGROGNA 04:19:14
51 231 FORCHINO SUSANNA G.S. ANGROGNA 04:19:14
51 244 PALARD SIMONA S.C. ANGROGNA 04:19:14
54 221 CHIORINO TIZIANO ATLETICA VALPELLICE 04:19:15
54 228 DOSIO CLAUDIO ATLETICA VALPELLICE 04:19:15
56 237 LAMORTE GIOVANNI UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 04:23:05
57 220 CASTENETTO ENZO AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 04:27:38
58 269 GRANITO SANTA SCONOSCIUTA 04:34:29
59 284 Fatibene ? 04:41:39
60 229 FEDERICI RENATO USAC CAFASSE 04:58:14

__Informazioni