MARCO’S DAY

Data Luogo Categoria
10 aprile 2011 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Marco's day - Memorial Marco Annaratone (10 Aprile 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 Di Pietro Maurizio Arquatese Boggeri 1969 C 40’47”
2 Ravarino Gianni SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1969 C 41’09”
3 Novella Daniele SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1972 B 41’29”
4 Bertaia Paolo Atletica Valenza 1968 C -
5 Kamilich Andrea Pro Patria Milano 1976 B -
6 Mansella Massimo Vittorio Alfieri Asti 1989 A -
7 Alessio Davide SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1978 A -
8 Carelli Mattia Atletica Alessandria 1992 A -
9 De Lorenzi Enrico Arquatese Boggeri 1978 A -
10 Campassi Nicola Cartotecnica Piemontese 1979 A -
11 Polla Daniel Polisportiva Mezzaluna Villanova 1957 E -
12 Canepari Andrea Cartotecnica Piemontese 1966 D -
13 Brioschi Roberto Atletica Valenza 1966 D -
14 Rosari Stefano Maratoneti del Tigullio 1970 C -
15 Peruccio Floriano AVIS Casale 1963 D -
16 Comuzio Andreino Podistica Robbiese 1956 F -
17 Mora Silvano SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1960 E -
18 Canepa Simone AVIS Casale 1990 A -
19 Lazzarone Antonio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1967 B -
20 Chiola Roberto A.T.A. Acqui 1961 E -
21 Belviso Riccardo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1966 D -
22 Vescovo Alessandro Solvay Solexis 1973 B -
23 Prete Claudio Atletica Pavese 1955 F -
24 Zavanone Ilaria Libera - Fem. -
25 Lembo Antonio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1962 D -
26 Gavioli Marco Acquirunners 1953 F -
27 Spinoglio Chiaffredo AVIS Casale 1963 D -
28 Bertaglia Diego AVIS Casale 1969 C -
29 Torti Alessandro Turin Marathon 1989 A -
30 Gota Claudio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1958 E -
31 Zarrillo Antonio Atletica Novese 1955 F -
32 Taverna Stefano AVIS Casale 1987 A -
33 Chivetto Massimo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1968 C -
34 Torta Claudio Solvay Solexis 1967 B -
35 Vacca Franco Podistica Robbiese 1974 B -
36 Mansella Biagio Vittorio Alfieri Asti 1960 E -
37 Bernardini Fabio Atletica Valenza 1977 A -
38 Malvicino Luca SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1972 B -
39 Pesce Carlo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1963 D -
40 Moda Giancarlo Arquatese Boggeri 1948 G -
41 Manassero Alessandro AVIS Casale 1975 B -
42 Bigotti Marco Cartotecnica Piemontese 1970 C -
43 Bussa Andrea SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1972 B -
44 De Stefani Roberto Cartotecnica Piemontese 1966 C -
45 Cavanna Giovanni Atletica Novese 1959 E -
46 Pesce Andrea Cartotecnica Piemontese 1971 B -
47 Pierro Vincenzo AVIS Casale 1960 C -
48 Piccardi Marco Cartotecnica Piemontese 1967 C -
49 Odicino Gianfranco SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1946 E -
50 Marcia Massimiliano SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1968 C -
51 Menegaldo Egidio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1946 G -
52 Nardo Francesco Cartotecnica Piemontese 1967 C -
53 Vuono Carlo Solvay Solexis 1955 F -
54 Chiariello Antonio Atletica Ovadese 1959 E -
55 Pecis Paolo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1967 C -
56 Penengo Guido SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1967 C -
57 Testera Pardi Luca Atletica Valenza 1969 C -
58 Grimaldi Antonio Solvay Solexis 1956 D -
59 Collato Roberto AVIS Casale 1958 E -
60 Cannino Filippo Sesia Running 1966 D -
61 Prato Pier Luigi Solvay Solexis 1970 C -
62 Cavanna Fulvio Sesia Running 1958 E -
63 Ginepro Fabio Junior Atletica Casale 1963 D -
64 De Ambroggi Paolo Ezio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1978 A -
65 Magagna Roberto AVIS Casale 1956 F -
66 Emanuelli Mariangela SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem. -
67 Pacella Mauro AVIS Casale 1951 D -
68 Piantino Gianni Atletica Santhià 1941 G -
69 Piccione Tiziana SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem. -
70 Cortolezzis Daniele Cartotecnica Piemontese 1963 D -
71 Guzzo Fausto Solvay Solexis 1957 E -
72 Pola Oscar Cartotecnica Piemontese 1954 F -
73 Lacertosa Rocco Atletica Novese 1964 D -
74 Furegato Graziano Cartotecnica Piemontese 1958 E -
75 Reale Fabrizio Atletica Novese 1956 F -
76 Pasquinelli Gianfranco SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1963 D -
77 Gattorna Ennio Atletica Novese 1952 F -
78 Traversa Andrea SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1971 C -
79 Terrana Armando Podistica Robbiese 1947 G -
80 Tavella Orietta Atletica Vallescrivia - Fem. -
81 Bergamini Marcello SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1959 E -
82 Guerra Giovanni SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1953 F -
83 Cavalleri Michele Città di Genova 1958 E -
84 Nasso Maria Rosa SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem. -
85 Lo Piccolo Girolamo G.P. Trinese 1963 D -
86 Boris Bruno SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1969 C -
87 Pino Massimo Solvay Solexis 1965 C -
88 Sinigaglia Stefano Atletica Valenza 1971 C -
89 Pasquino Gabriella G.S. Ferrero Alba - Fem. -
90 Sammorì Luciano G.S. Ferrero Alba 1952 F -
91 Pescarolo Giovanni Podistica Robbiese 1954 F -
92 Pedrini Davide Cartotecnica Piemontese 1968 C -
93 Grigoletto Onorio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1951 G -
94 Petani Alessandro SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem. -
95 Stocco Celestino AVIS Casale 1959 D -
96 Grassano Piero Solvay Solexis 1958 C -
97 Bertazzo Tiziano AVIS Casale 1954 F -
98 Savio Gianmarco G.P. Trinese 1959 D -
99 Timbaldi Daniela Solvay Solexis - Fem. -
100 Cavalieri Mario AVIS Casale 1949 D -
101 Gardino Roberto SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1963 D -
102 Cortolezzis Stefania Cartotecnica Piemontese - Fem. -
103 Guglielmo Roberto SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1951 G -
104 Torchio Piero Atletica Novese 1952 E -
105 Narcisi Antonio Libero 1971 C -
106 Curti Roberto Solvay Solexis 1977 A -
107 Arena Carlo AVIS Casale 1947 G -
108 Ronco Alberto SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1966 D -
109 Illengo Simona AVIS Casale - Fem. -
110 Bergia Antonella G.P. Trinese - Fem. -
111 Bruzza Edgardo G.S. Pasotti Broni 1955 E -
112 Petani Oriana SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem. -
113 Ferrara Sergio Podistica Robbiese 1960 E -
114 Peron Umberto Cartotecnica Piemontese 1937 G -
115 Bottazzi Franco D.L.F. Alessandria 1956 F -
116 Pierro Ciro AVIS Casale 1958 E -
117 Munaro Barbara SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem. -
118 Icardi Roberta G.P. Trinese - Fem. -
119 Tiengo Lauro Atletica Novese 1950 G -
120 Tusei Raffaele SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1951 G -
121 Pola Roberto Cartotecnica Piemontese 1964 D -
122 Pedrini Loretta Cartotecnica Piemontese - Fem. -
123 Molinari Marzio G.P. Trinese 1953 F -
124 Milone Mario Libero 1929 G -
125 Alessia Maria Libera - Fem. -
126 Chiriu Bruno U.S. Scalo Voghera 1943 G -
127 Gota Francesco AVIS Casale 1933 D -
128 Castelli Renato Solvay Solexis 1946 D -