STRACARRARA

Data Luogo Categoria
10 aprile 2011 Regione->Toscana
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
StraCarrara (10 Aprile 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Prestazione
1 20 MOKRAJI LAHCEN DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 29:46:00
2 9 KIMELI KISORIO HOSEA ATL. CASTELLO 29:52:00
3 11 KIPKEMEI TALAM ABRAHAM ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. 29:57:00
4 27 LAQOUAHI MOHAMED REGGIO EVENT'S 30:02:00
5 614 KHELIFI MEHDI ACQUA VIVA BARI 30:11:00
6 22 LAHBABI BOUAZZA ATL. CASONE 30:17:00
7 10 KOECH PAUL KIPRONO TOSCANA ATLETICA CARIPIT 30:21:00
8 24 EL FATHAOUI YASSINE CUS PARMA 30:48:00
9 281 LYAZALI ADIL ATL. CASONE 30:48:00
10 12 KIPKERING METTO PHILEMON G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 31:01:00
11 29 BAZHAR TAOUFIK ATL. BIOTEKNA MARCON 31:04:00
12 15 COPIA ENZO ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. 31:16:00
13 5 CITO MAURIZIO ATL. CASTELLO 31:43:00
14 8 MEI MASSIMO ATL. CASTELLO 31:56:00
15 4 ORSI MARCO G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 32:05:00
16 3 DEL CORSO NELLO G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 32:32:00
17 1 ZAMPOLINI FRANCESCO G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 32:42:00
18 258 ANDREOTTI ASCANIO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 32:45:00
19 6 FADDA EMANUELE ATL. CASTELLO 32:47:00
20 26 LAZZAROTTI ANDREA A. ATL. CAMAIORE 32:59:00
21 13 RUBINO DANIELE G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 32:59:00
22 74 FILIPPI MATTEO CUS PARMA 33:04:00
23 91 RICCI STEFANO A.S. ATL. VINCI 33:15:00
24 158 DINI FRANCESCO CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA 33:21:00
25 245 GESI ANDREA ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 33:33:00
26 19 VEHID GUTIC A.S.D. CORRADINI EXCELSIOR RUBIERA 33:43:00
27 16 CABONI CRISTIANO ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. 33:45:00
28 97 BOTTINI ADRIANO POL CORSO ITALIA PISA 33:47:00
29 294 LACHI ALESSIO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 33:48:00
30 139 BELLIA SALVATORE G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 33:48:00
31 296 FERRETTI FRANCESCO ATL. CASTELNUOVO MONTI 33:52:00
32 752 MARCONI GLORIA A.S.D. CORRADINI EXCELSIOR RUBIERA 34:00:00
33 25 DA PRATO MICHELE A. ATL. CAMAIORE 34:04:00
34 152 TOSETTI PAOLO TOSCANA ATLETICA CARIPIT 34:11:00
35 150 TOMEI LUCA G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 34:17:00
36 280 GUERRIERI RENATO A.S.D. CORRADINI EXCELSIOR RUBIERA 34:28:00
37 314 BEGLIOMINI MASSIMILIANO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 34:38:00
38 181 CIPRO SERGIO ARCI FAVARO LA SPEZIA 34:41:00
39 170 GIORGETTI SANDRO ATL. CASTELLO 34:42:00
40 109 PIZZA VIRGILIO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 34:42:00
41 308 BARBESTA DARIO LA MICHETTA 34:45:00
42 751 STEFANI ELISA NUOVA ATLETICA FANFULLA LODIGIANA 34:52:00
43 87 PANARIELLO PAOLO A. ATL. CAMAIORE 34:54:00
44 248 MARTINI MARCO ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 34:55:00
45 615 MARIOTTI MARCO GRUPPO CITTÀ DI GENOVA 34:56:00
46 173 BIAGINI SIMONE GS ATL. SIGNA 34:57:00
47 140 BIONDI ALESSIO G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 35:04:00
48 23 MIDAR HICHAM G.S. MAIANO 35:07:00
49 142 DAVINI GIORGIO G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 35:09:00
50 130 BERTOCCI SIMONE ASD ATLETICA PRATO 35:09:00
51 701 PATERLINI DANIELA A.S.D. CORRADINI EXCELSIOR RUBIERA 35:12:00
52 289 BERTOLINI LUIGI G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 35:16:00
53 147 CARDOSI ROBERTO G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 35:18:00
54 709 JEBET SALINA ATLETICA 2005 35:18:00
55 129 DOMIZIO GENNARO ASD ATLETICA PRATO 35:21:00
56 76 FALASCA CLAUDIO A.S. ATL. VINCI 35:27:00
57 28 EL AARCH ABDELALI REGGIO EVENT'S 35:39:00
58 144 IGLIORI MASSIMO G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 35:44:00
59 148 PIASTRA ENRICO G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 35:45:00
60 96 NOBILE DANIEL ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA 35:47:00
61 371 CARLOTTI CLAUDIO ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 35:47:00
62 141 BONINI MARIO G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 35:47:00
63 166 GHELARDUCCI MICHELE ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA 35:49:00
64 221 CACCIO' JONATHAN LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 35:49:00
65 350 ZAVANELLA VITTORIO ARCI FAVARO LA SPEZIA 35:52:00
66 288 NANNIZZI ANDREA G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 35:55:00
67 250 MARRACCI PAOLO ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 35:57:00
68 284 GAOUT KHALID G.S. GOLFO DEI POETI 36:00:00
69 266 CHIPARO LEANDRO ASD ATLETICA PRATO 36:02:00
70 208 MERLINO PAOLO LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 36:04:00
71 211 NUCERA MAURO LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 36:07:00
72 14 PONTEVOLPE NINO CITTÀ DI GENOVA 36:10:00
73 48 CHIAVACCI ALBERTO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 36:21:00
74 175 NAVARI PAOLO ASD AVIS STIAVA 36:21:00
75 149 RUSCONI MARCO G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 36:21:00
76 146 LOMBARDI LUCA G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 36:24:00
77 321 CONTI ELIANO ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE 36:33:00
78 136 FEDI GIUSEPPE GAU GENOVA 36:35:00
79 145 LANDUCCI ILARIO G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 36:39:00
80 92 GIANNOTTI RICCARDO TEAM APUANA RUNNING 36:40:00
81 702 RICCI LAURA A.S.D. CORRADINI EXCELSIOR RUBIERA 36:42:00
82 126 BIANCHI SERGIO ASD ATLETICA PRATO 36:43:00
83 160 TIELLI TIZIANO A.S. ATL. VINCI 36:46:00
84 103 PAGLI STEFANO I BRADIPI DI MIGLIANA 36:57:00
85 17 BENDONI MARIO ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. 37:00:00
86 172 GIANNONI LUCA ATL. CASTELLO 37:04:00
87 157 BIANCHINI STEFANO TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN 37:05:00
88 261 GARGINI EMILIANO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 37:06:00
89 315 CECCONI RICCARDO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 37:10:00
90 354 CALLO PAOLO ARCI FAVARO LA SPEZIA 37:17:00
91 223 CHIAVERINI DAVIDE LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 37:19:00
92 167 NERI OTTAVIO ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA 37:20:00
93 88 TENERINI ALESSANDRO TEAM APUANA RUNNING 37:25:00
94 134 SIMILI FEDERICO POD.OSPEDALIERI PISA 37:25:00
95 610 TURINI DENNI ATLETICA LIVORNO 37:28:00
96 53 VENAI MATTEO AMATORI ATLETICA CARRARA 37:33:00
97 708 ANGELLA RACHELE ATL. CASTELLO 37:33:00
98 707 GIANNOTTI TIZIANA A.S. ATL. VINCI 37:35:00
99 390 BIANUCCI ANDREA G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 37:37:00
100 2 GHALLAB KHALID ATLETICA DUE PERLE 37:41:00
101 191 PRUNO DAVIDE AVIA AMEGLIA 37:42:00
102 73 SAPIENZA AGATINO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 37:44:00
103 290 GIANNOTTI MARCO G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 37:45:00
104 127 MELANI SERGIO ASD ATLETICA PRATO 37:46:00
105 368 AIELLO MORENO ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 37:47:00
106 355 NARDELLA CIRO A.S.D.MONTEMURLO MEUCCI TAMARE 37:49:00
107 43 MALLEGNI ALESSANDRO UISP CARRARA LUNIGIANA 37:50:00
108 293 BERTONCINI LUCA G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 37:52:00
109 372 CHERICONI PAOLO ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 37:52:00
110 257 SELMI MORENO ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 37:54:00
111 541   FIORAVANTI SILVANO ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 37:55:00
112 123 FILIPPETTI ENRICO ASD ATLETICA PRATO 37:57:00
113 176 BATTOLLA GIANNI D.L.F. LA SPEZIA 38:02:00
114 233 BARTELLONI FRANCO UISP CARRARA LUNIGIANA 38:10:00
115 347 BECCARIA CLAUDIO G.S. CITTA' DI SESTO 38:12:00
116 182 DI FAVA MASSIMO ARCI FAVARO LA SPEZIA 38:13:00
117 609 TENERANI SIMONE ASD LUNI GLOBAL SPORT 38:15:00
118 168 INNOCENTI MARCO ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA 38:17:00
119 292 GUIDI MAURIZIO G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 38:18:00
120 298 MARTELLI STEFANO G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 38:24:00
121 242 CHIMENTI STEFANO ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 38:25:00
122 744 D'ARATA ROSELLA G.S. LAMMARI 38:28:00
123 295 MEIATTINI MASSIMO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 38:30:00
124 331 BELLETTI FABIO G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 38:32:00
125 59 UGOLINI PAOLO ATL.SINALUNGA 38:34:00
126 611 LOMI FABIO ASD AVIS STIAVA 38:35:00
127 60 TONINI MARCO ATL.SINALUNGA 38:35:00
128 159 BICHI ROMANO UISP CARRARA LUNIGIANA 38:36:00
129 358 MINARDI GIUSEPPE LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 38:36:00
130 714 FURLANI DANIELA ATLETICA 2005 38:37:00
131 225 FANFANI GUIDO LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 38:39:00
132 367 MEDICI MARCO RUNNERS ALTO RENO 38:39:00
133 305 RICCI ADRIANO PODISMO IL PONTE 38:41:00
134 99 BRUCCIANI FABIO G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 38:41:00
135 217 ARRIGO ONOFRIO LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 38:43:00
136 253 PRATELLI FABIO ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 38:44:00
137 34 ALTAMURA FRANCESCO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 38:45:00
138 86 ACCORSI ENRICO MODENA CORRE 38:45:00
139 742 NERI CRISTINA G.S. LAMMARI 38:47:00
140 342 BERTONCINI FRANCO G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 38:50:00
141 507 DAMI FRANCO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 38:52:00
142 272 FERRARI ANTONY ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA 38:52:00
143 274 DE NEVI MARCO MARATONETI DEL TIGUGLIO 38:56:00
144 84 BARTALUCCI GABRIELE ATL. CASTELLO 38:58:00
145 389 GONNELLA LEONARDO GRUPPO MARCIATORI BARGA 39:00:00
146 703 ORSI SARA G.S. LAMMARI 39:03:00
147 705 FRANCESCHI NICOLETTA G.S. LAMMARI 39:04:00
148 196 MAGGIOLO ALBERTO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GENOVA 39:06:00
149 505 LAZZINI FLAVIO ATL.UISP MARINA DI CARRARA 39:09:00
150 244 FROIO GIUSEPPE ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 39:09:00
151 133 ANTINARELLA CARLO POD.OSPEDALIERI PISA 39:10:00
152 229 MARTELLI GIACOMO LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 39:10:00
153 195 MANCINO MICHELE CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GENOVA 39:14:00
154 399 MARTELLI STEFANO LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 39:16:00
155 77 SASSO ANTONIO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 39:17:00
156 754 ZIO ESTER A.S.D.MONTEMURLO MEUCCI TAMARE 39:19:00
157 349 GABBRIELLI FRANCO ATL.BORGO A BUGGIANO 39:20:00
158 199 MUGNAINI ANDREA A.S.D.MONTEMURLO MEUCCI TAMARE 39:20:00
159 374 LIMONE CLAUDIO ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 39:24:00
160 236 TONACCI MICHELE ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA 39:28:00
161 235 BOTTI GIOVANNI UISP CARRARA LUNIGIANA 39:30:00
162 238 AIELLO FEDERICO ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 39:31:00
163 363 FIGARA MAURIZIO LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 39:31:00
164 383 PETRUCCI GRAZIANO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 39:33:00
165 184 MOLINERI FEDERICO ARCI FAVARO LA SPEZIA 39:36:00
166 153 MAZZANTI PAOLO ATLETICA PIACENZA 39:37:00
167 83 SACCARDI ANTONIO AMATORI ATLETICA CARRARA 39:40:00
168 783 BARSOTTI FEDERICA ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO 39:43:00
169 94 PELLEGRINI GINO ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA 39:45:00
170 381 MEI ROBERTO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 39:46:00
171 704 FABBRO RACHELE G.S. LAMMARI 39:46:00
172 111 PANARELLI NELLO ASD AVIS STIAVA 39:47:00
173 385 DURANTE EMIDIO ASD ATLETICA PRATO 39:48:00
174 299 BERTUCELLI VITTORIO ATHENA SPORT 39:50:00
175 66 DE SANTIS GIANFRANCO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 39:52:00
176 227 MANUNZA WALTER LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 39:53:00
177 49 CANALE GIUSEPPE G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 40:01:00
178 394 IACOPETTI GIUSEPPE GS ATL. SIGNA 40:02:00
179 555 CERNICHIARO NICOLA A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA 40:03:00
180 143 GIANNOTTI LEONARDO G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 40:04:00
181 190 FRONZA GIANNI ATLETICA DUE PERLE 40:05:00
182 755 RAMAZZOTTI ILARIA A.S.D.MONTEMURLO MEUCCI TAMARE 40:05:00
183 600 MANFREDI MARIO ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA 40:08:00
184 263 TORCHIA ANDREA A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 40:08:00
185 93 SIMONCINI ANDREA ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA 40:09:00
186 756 LISI NATHALIE AMATORI ATLETICA CARRARA 40:09:00
187 71 PANARIELLO VINCENZO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 40:10:00
188 251 MAUTI STEFANO ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 40:13:00
189 387 PESCAGLINI RICCARDO ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA 40:15:00
190 68 GORI DANIELE A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 40:18:00
191 375 PAOLICCHI PAOLO ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 40:19:00
192 213 SANCASCIANI SAVERIO LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 40:20:00
193 271 NERI LUCIANO G.P. FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSINA 40:22:00
194 162 MATTEONI MARCO ATL. PORCARI 40:22:00
195 743 PERRONE CRISTINA G.S. LAMMARI 40:22:00
196 193 MACUCCI SAVERIO U.S. NAVE 40:23:00
197 549 MANCA SAVERIO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 40:24:00
198 747 GIANGRANDI CHIARA G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 40:28:00
199 202 FEDELE NUNZIO AMATORI ATLETICA CARRARA 40:33:00
200 121 ROMANO CARMINE ASD ATLETICA PRATO 40:33:00
201 334 GOSETTO MARCELLO ASD ATLETICA PRATO 40:33:00
202 304 LA MONICA IGNAZIO PODISMO IL PONTE 40:34:00
203 333 GROSSI GIACOMO ASD ATLETICA PRATO 40:35:00
204 95 BRIZZI RENATO TEAM APUANA RUNNING 40:35:00
205 718 PIGNANELLI PAOLA A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 40:37:00
206 46 LANDUCCI LUCA ASD SPEZIA TRIATHLON 40:40:00
207 54 VANNONI ROBERTO ATL. CASONE 40:42:00
208 156 VENTURA MICHELE PEPERONCINO TEAM TRIATHLON 40:42:00
209 226 MAURI PAOLO LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 40:48:00
210 228 MARCACCI ANDREA LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 40:50:00
211 79 MUSETTI ANTONIO TEAM SKYRACER 40:53:00
212 360 ROLLA VLADIMIRO LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 40:55:00
213 70 MEOZZI DAVIDE A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 40:57:00
214 192 RAFFI RICCARDO ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA 40:58:00
215 72 RAVALLO EMANUELE A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 40:59:00
216 69 SANTONI GIORGIO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 41:00:00
217 720 BARGIACCHI STEFANIA A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 41:02:00
218 179 BIBOLOTTI PAOLO ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA 41:02:00
219 770 JACCHERI ELENA ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 41:02:00
220 773 SANTINI MICHELA ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 41:04:00
221 373 FRANCESCHI FABRIZIO ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 41:05:00
222 212 RENDA FLAVIO LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 41:08:00
223 265 GIRALDI SIMONE ASD ATLETICA PRATO 41:10:00
224 369 BETTINI RICCARDO ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 41:13:00
225 219 BERNARDINI STEFANO LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 41:13:00
226 745 CIABATTI ODETTE G.S. LAMMARI 41:15:00
227 218 BARDI DANIELE LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 41:17:00
228 382 SPINELLI RICCARDO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 41:20:00
229 78 MARRADI ALESSIO I BRADIPI DI MIGLIANA 41:21:00
230 137 ADORISIO NICODEMO G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 41:22:00
231 259 CARDELLI MIRKO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 41:23:00
232 728 SETTI FRANCESCA CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA 41:25:00
233 735 ARESU LUCIANA ASD ATLETICA PRATO 41:27:00
234 240 BIAGIOTTI MASSIMO ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 41:28:00
235 151 VIARENGO SEBASTIANO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GENOVA 41:36:00
236 795 CLINI PAOLA GP CASALESE 41:37:00
237 224 CIARDI DAVIDE LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 41:37:00
238 326 LUCCHETTI ERICH FRANCO DIET & FITNESS 41:38:00
239 276 BIBBIANI LORENZO - 41:43:00
240 538 CAVALLINI VINICIO LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 41:43:00
241 216 VOLTATTORNI MASSIMO LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 41:45:00
242 339 MASOTTI GIOVANNI POD.OSPEDALIERI PISA 41:48:00
243 511 RICCI DINO PODISTICA FORMIGINE 41:49:00
244 910   ANTONGIOVANNI MARA G.S. LAMMARI 41:50:00
245 391 TONI SILVIO G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 41:52:00
246 343 CANINI EMILIO G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 41:53:00
247 247 MANNUCCI FRANCESCO ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 41:56:00
248 39 ORLANDI FABRIZIO ASD STRACARRARA 41:57:00
249 180 BEANI ALESSANDRO ARCI FAVARO LA SPEZIA 41:57:00
250 40 DATI PIER ALESSANDRO UISP CARRARA LUNIGIANA 41:58:00
251 348 CARPITA GIUSEPPE UISP CARRARA LUNIGIANA 41:59:00
252 231 ALIBANI SIMONE - 42:01:00
253 57 NOCENTINI MARCO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 42:01:00
254 617 DELL'AMICO DAVIDE ATL. CARRARA 42:12:00
255 120 BOGGI CARLO ASD STRACARRARA 42:12:00
256 365 GIACONI ALESSANDRO LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 42:17:00
257 618 PALUMIERI PATRIZIO RUNNERS ALTO RENO 42:18:00
258 254 ROGNINI MASSIMO ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 42:25:00
259 322 DEL GIUDICE GIULIANO TEAM APUANA RUNNING 42:26:00
260 260 DANTI MAURO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 42:28:00
261 209 MONTESANO ALESSANDRO LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 42:28:00
262 606 CECCHERINI SIMONE ATL. CALENZANO 42:32:00
263 252 PELAGAGGE GIACOMO ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 42:33:00
264 917 SCHETTINO ANTONIETTA ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 42:34:00
265 131 RAMUNDO FEDERICO ASD ATLETICA PRATO 42:34:00
266 135 PUCCETTI ALESSANDRO POD.OSPEDALIERI PISA 42:35:00
267 757 FRUZZA VALENTINA CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA 42:40:00
268 206 PECUNIA ANDREA - 42:40:00
269 620 BATTILANI DANIELE GOLFO DEI POETI 42:40:00
270 344 SARGENTI ARTURO G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 42:43:00
271 63 DI RENZONE CLAUDIO ATL.SINALUNGA 42:44:00
272 203 MAGNI LORENZO AMATORI ATLETICA CARRARA 42:45:00
273 270 LATTANZI NICOLA ENDAS 42:49:00
274 222 CARLESI MASSIMO LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 42:50:00
275 58 MASI MIRCO ATL.SINALUNGA 42:51:00
276 526 LORENZONI FOSCOLO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 42:52:00
277 125 PUGLIESE GIULIO ASD ATLETICA PRATO 42:54:00
278 112 BRUNI GABRIELE ASD STRACARRARA 42:56:00
279 786 LIVERANI PATRIZIA IL GREGGE RIBELLE 42:59:00
280 102 FABBRO FRANCESCO ARCI FAVARO LA SPEZIA 43:03:00
281 300 MARTINI ROBERTO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 43:06:00
282 220 BERNIERI ANDREA LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 43:06:00
283 278 PUPPI FABRIZIO ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA 43:07:00
284 547 MONINI GIUSEPPE G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 43:10:00
285 608 BACCI MARCHINI ASD LUNI GLOBAL SPORT 43:10:00
286 601 GRANI MARCELLO MDS SASSUOLO 43:11:00
287 307 GIUNTINI ALESSANDRO GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI 43:12:00
288 727 KONSTANTOS ELENA POL CORSO ITALIA PISA 43:14:00
289 361 BIANCANI RICCARDO LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 43:16:00
290 35 CENDERELLI MARCELLO AMATORI ATLETICA CARRARA 43:16:00
291 164 CAVAZZUTI FABIO ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA 43:18:00
292 277 MEAGGIA GIOVANNI AVIA AMEGLIA 43:19:00
293 210 NICCOLAI RICCARDO LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 43:19:00
294 64 TIEZZI ALESSANDRO ATL.SINALUNGA 43:20:00
295 332 FABRIZIO PASQUALE ASD ATLETICA PRATO 43:21:00
296 61 MASSAI FABIO ATL.SINALUNGA 43:21:00
297 110 MUTTI MARIO ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA 43:23:00
298 501 MUSONI MAURIZIO ATL.UISP MARINA DI CARRARA 43:24:00
299 911 MARTINENGO GAUDENZIA G.S. LAMMARI 43:25:00
300 104 BIANCHI MICHELE AMATORI ATLETICA CARRARA 43:25:00
301 279 AGOSTINI ROBERTO GRUPPO MARCIATORI BARGA 43:26:00
302 748 SPADONI MARIALUISA ATL. CASTELLO 43:34:00
303 178 PARDINI ANDREA ASD AVIS STIAVA 43:37:00
304 275 CERVETTI RICCARDO ASD STRACARRARA 43:43:00
305 400 TOGNOCCHI MAURIZIO ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA 43:43:00
306 174 ANDREAZZOLI MAURIZIO ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA 43:44:00
307 197 PAGANO ALBERTO G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 43:45:00
308 249 MAZZANTINI MAURIZIO ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 43:45:00
309 189 PERINI LUCA AVIA AMEGLIA 43:45:00
310 550 FERRETTI LUCIANO ATL. CASTELNUOVO MONTI 43:47:00
311 239 BARBINI FABIO ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 43:48:00
312 128 FAGGI LUCA ASD ATLETICA PRATO 43:49:00
313 725 PROFETI SILVIA POL. DIL. OMEGA.COM 43:50:00
314 124 MEUCCI LUCA ASD ATLETICA PRATO 43:54:00
315 45 SINI ALESSANDRO AMATORI ATLETICA CARRARA 43:55:00
316 779 MONTECALVO SABRINA ASD ATLETICA PRATO 43:56:00
317 107 PAOLINI MASSIMILIANO ASD AVIS STIAVA 43:56:00
318 377 LONGONI GIOVANNI ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 43:58:00
319 359 PROSPERI MAURIZIO LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 43:58:00
320 769 GRASSINI PAOLA ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 43:59:00
321 183 DI LALLO FABRIZIO ARCI FAVARO LA SPEZIA 43:59:00
322 715 DAMI TIZIANA A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 44:00:00
323 335 CHIPARO TOMMASO ASD ATLETICA PRATO 44:06:00
324 726 SCIABOLACCI ELENA A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 44:08:00
325 337 FRANCALANZA GIOVANNI POD.OSPEDALIERI PISA 44:11:00
326 527 PONZIANI DANIELE GRUPPO MARCIATORI BARGA 44:17:00
327 506 BOSSI FRANCO ATL.SINALUNGA 44:18:00
328 268 ROMANIELLO MARCO ATLETICA PISTOIA 44:21:00
329 716 DAMI ELISA A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 44:26:00
330 346 MOSCATELLI ENRICO ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA 44:27:00
331 161 NIERI ALESSANDRO A.S. ATL. VINCI 44:30:00
332 536 BARTOLINI SERGIO LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 44:31:00
333 323 DEL GIUDICE CESARE TEAM APUANA RUNNING 44:31:00
334 243 FELICI FABRIZIO ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 44:39:00
335 771 PALLA MARIA PAOLA ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 44:40:00
336 297 CALONACI SAVERIO G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 44:42:00
337 269 CALAMAI GABRIELE GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI 44:45:00
338 302 DEL PADRONE SANDRINO ATL.UISP MARINA DI CARRARA 44:46:00
339 781 GORI MARIACRISTINA ATLETICA PISTOIA 44:47:00
340 215 VERUCCI DANIELE LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 44:50:00
341 98 ZONA SALVATORE G.S. LAMMARI 44:53:00
342 185 FRANCHI FREDIANO G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 44:53:00
343 719 ANDREOTTI FRANCESCA A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 44:55:00
344 75 VERNAZZA CRISTIANO AMATORI ATLETICA CARRARA 44:56:00
345 397 ZEPPIERI PATRIZIO UISP CARRARA LUNIGIANA 44:57:00
346 793 MITTERHUBER ELANA SPORT GLOBAL COLLI DI LUNI 44:58:00
347 362 BREGA BRUNERO LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 45:02:00
348 306 BRONZINI SANDRO GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI 45:03:00
349 256 SBRANA STEFANO ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 45:03:00
350 776 CAPORALI ELISABETTA A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 45:09:00
351 319 TOGNONI LUCIO AMATORI ATLETICA CARRARA 45:16:00
352 603 SOZZI DANIELE POL. FIESOLE OUTBACK 45:20:00
353 267 ROMANIELLO GIULIANO ATLETICA PISTOIA 45:24:00
354 903 RICCHETTI EUGENIA A.S.D. CORRADINI EXCELSIOR RUBIERA 45:25:00
355 384 CURRELLI FRANCESCO ASD ATLETICA PRATO 45:27:00
356 198 VENTURI FABIO UISP CARRARA LUNIGIANA 45:27:00
357 338 LUCCHESI ALDO POD.OSPEDALIERI PISA 45:27:00
358 353 D'ARGEGNO PELEGRINO ARCI FAVARO LA SPEZIA 45:29:00
359 114 TOGNETTI DAVIDE ASD STRACARRARA 45:30:00
360 717 FASCIANA LILLA A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 45:32:00
361 186 RINALDI PAOLO G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 45:32:00
362 194 BERETTA TOMMASO - 45:33:00
363 782 MANNELLO CRISTINA ATLETICA PISTOIA 45:33:00
364 370 CAPPERUCCI ANDREA ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 45:34:00
365 118 ZANELLI PAOLO ASD STRACARRARA 45:36:00
366 80 MELIS ANDREA ASD MARATHON CLUB PISA 45:37:00
367 169 ULIVI MAURIZIO ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA 45:38:00
368 396 MELANI ANDREA ATLETICA LIVORNO 45:41:00
369 310 GRILLI GRAZIANO ATL.SINALUNGA 45:41:00
370 262 RAFFETTO VINCENT JOHN A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 45:41:00
371 513 VIGNOZZI ALESSANDRO POL. FIESOLE OUTBACK 45:42:00
372 612 ZOLESI ENRICO ASS.SPORT.PODISTICA AMEGLIA 45:43:00
373 777 RAIMONDI FEDERICA A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 45:46:00
374 155 D'ARATA ANDREA G.S. LAMMARI 45:47:00
375 741 MARZI CLAUDIA G.S. LAMMARI 45:48:00
376 207 MARTINELLI ALESSANDRO LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 45:48:00
377 530 TESTA ERNESTO ARCI FAVARO LA SPEZIA 45:49:00
378 232 POLLINA STEFANO UISP CARRARA LUNIGIANA 45:50:00
379 101 MANFREDI ALESSANDRO AMATORI ATLETICA CARRARA 45:50:00
380 512 CHERUBINI RINALDO ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA 45:50:00
381 784 LAPI LAURA UISP ROMA 45:54:00
382 907 PASQUARIELLO MARIA ASD ATLETICA PRATO 45:54:00
383 551 NISTRI SANZIO G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 45:55:00
384 380 MAGRINI LEONARDO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 45:55:00
385 67 GALEOTTI FRANCESCO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 45:55:00
386 324 ABATE LAMBERTO G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 45:56:00
387 766 CASALINI MANOLA ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 45:57:00
388 724 DI NATALE MONICA A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 45:59:00
389 605 VINCIULLO CALOGERO ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA 46:01:00
390 31 PIANINI FRANCESCO ENDAS 46:02:00
391 710 LODESANI ROBERTA A.S.D. CORRADINI EXCELSIOR RUBIERA 46:06:00
392 42 MENGHINI FRANCESCO ARCI FAVARO LA SPEZIA 46:07:00
393 286 PALERMO ALESSANDRO G.S. GOLFO DEI POETI 46:11:00
394 734 FRANCHI MARIA ASD ATLETICA PRATO 46:12:00
395 119 SALVETTI UGO ASD STRACARRARA 46:16:00
396 546 MARSILI LAMBERTO GRUPPO MARCIATORI BARGA 46:19:00
397 44 PANNOCCHIA FABIO GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI 46:19:00
398 366 PERUGINI PAOLO LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 46:23:00
399 214 TREGGI GIOVANNI LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 46:28:00
400 32 GENOVESI DAVIDE AMATORI ATLETICA CARRARA 46:30:00
401 792 FARINA ANTONELLA SPORT GLOBAL COLLI DI LUNI 46:36:00
402 309 LO CONTE DAVIDE ATL.SINALUNGA 46:38:00
403 532 ZUBBANI PIETRINO AMATORI ATLETICA CARRARA 46:47:00
404 33 ORSINI LUCA UISP CARRARA LUNIGIANA 46:52:00
405 241 BONINI GIANLUCA ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 46:53:00
406 528 ISOLA ROBERTO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 46:56:00
407 521 IALINI PAOLO ATL.BORGO A BUGGIANO 46:56:00
408 554 DEL MORETTO ADRIANO VETERANI DELLO SPORT 46:57:00
409 765 SORICE BELINDA LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 47:06:00
410 188 SAETTINI JURI UISP CARRARA LUNIGIANA 47:08:00
411 509 BONACCHI MARCO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 47:11:00
412 537 CALVI MAURO LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 47:18:00
413 50 ROGAI ROBERTO PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 47:19:00
414 38 OLIVIERI FEDERICO AMATORI ATLETICA CARRARA 47:21:00
415 607 DI DOMENICO ANDREA ASD LUNI GLOBAL SPORT 47:22:00
416 283 ERCOLINI MASSIMILIANO G.S. GOLFO DEI POETI 47:22:00
417 122 GALLI SERGIO ASD ATLETICA PRATO 47:26:00
418 320 NENCINI MASSIMO ASD MARATHON CLUB PISA 47:26:00
419 246 GIORGI FRANCESCO ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 47:27:00
420 37 PISANI MARCO NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO 47:31:00
421 264 LARI MAURIZIO ASD ATLETICA PRATO 47:35:00
422 41 ROMANO RICCARDO ATL. SPEZIA 47:40:00
423 200 DAL DEGAN VITTORIO AMATORI ATLETICA CARRARA 47:44:00
424 398 CIANTELLI GIULIANO UISP LIVORNO 47:45:00
425 533 GIANNONI GIUSEPPE AMATORI ATLETICA CARRARA 47:54:00
426 764 MAZZONI MARCELLA LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 47:56:00
427 108 COPPEDE' CORRADO ASD AVIS STIAVA 48:01:00
428 602 TENERANI MAURIZIO ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA 48:06:00
429 798 FABBRI CRISTINA G.S.IL FIORINO 48:11:00
430 758 ROSSI SABRINA UISP CARRARA LUNIGIANA 48:16:00
431 535 LEONARDO ALMO ATLETICA TEAM MARBLEMAN 48:16:00
432 282 MORA CORRADO ATL. CASONE 48:23:00
433 768 CELLETTI ANNA ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 48:24:00
434 325 MINICI VINCENZO ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA 48:28:00
435 230 MASELLI GIUSEPPE ASD STRACARRARA 48:31:00
436 273 MUROLO COSIMO ATLETICA LUNIGIANA 48:32:00
437 311 FARNETANI LIVIO ATL.SINALUNGA 48:36:00
438 616 GIAVARINI CARLO ASD STRACARRARA 48:36:00
439 116 MUSETTI MARCO ASD STRACARRARA 48:40:00
440 90 CECCARELLI MARIO ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA 48:45:00
441 328 BERTONI MASSIMO ASD STRACARRARA 48:48:00
442 327 GENOVESI ENRICO ASD STRACARRARA 48:48:00
443 285 NUCERA ALESSANDRO G.S. GOLFO DEI POETI 48:51:00
444 517 TOTARO MARIO ASD ATLETICA PRATO 48:52:00
445 732 ROSADI MIRIA ASD ATLETICA PRATO 48:54:00
446 341 SAVIOZZI ALESSANDRO POD.OSPEDALIERI PISA 48:58:00
447 604 CASELLA ALBERTO AMICI DI PAOLO 48:58:00
448 789 PIDATELLA DELIA G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 49:01:00
449 540 DIARA PIERLUIGI LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 49:05:00
450 780 BIANCHI RAFFAELLA ATLETICA PISTOIA 49:06:00
451 774 SOTGIA MICHELA ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 49:07:00
452 317 DE FILIPPO ALDO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 49:09:00
453 746 MARIOTTINI ELISA ATL.SINALUNGA 49:10:00
454 723 SANTINI ISABELLA A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 49:11:00
455 619 MARCONI ALESSANDRO ASD GOLFO DEI POETI 49:16:00
456 316 TOSI LUIGI A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 49:19:00
457 524 MORICONI VINICIO ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA 49:23:00
458 352 PIGA CARLO ARCI FAVARO LA SPEZIA 49:25:00
459 914 CHIAPPA LUCIA GRUPPO MARCIATORI BARGA 49:28:00
460 552 MAGNANI CARLO ATL.UISP MARINA DI CARRARA 49:29:00
461 545 FONDELLI FABRIZIO ATLETICA PISTOIA 49:35:00
462 523 PETRONI FRANCESCO POD.OSPEDALIERI PISA 49:39:00
463 36 PANESI PIER PAOLO AMATORI ATLETICA CARRARA 49:39:00
464 750 SANTINI CHIARA ARCI FAVARO LA SPEZIA 49:40:00
465 287 ZIGNEGO GRAZIANO G.S. GOLFO DEI POETI 49:46:00
466 762 DEMI MAILA LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 49:51:00
467 901 PEZZICA RITA AMATORI ATLETICA CARRARA 49:56:00
468 504 PANTERA ANTONIO AMATORI ATLETICA CARRARA 49:56:00
469 767 CATERINI ANTONELLA ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 50:01:00
470 772 PRINZIVALLI MARINA ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 50:04:00
471 749 MANARA MICHELA CSEN 50:08:00
472 518 BERTACCA FERDINANDO ATL. MASSAROSA AMICI D.MARCIA 50:11:00
473 502 DANESI NANDO AMATORI ATLETICA CARRARA 50:15:00
474 330 GIROMINI MAURO ATLETICA LUNIGIANA 50:19:00
475 730 BOCCIARDI LAURA AMICI DI PAOLO 50:35:00
476 613 CARDELLI FEDERICO SPORT E BENESSERE 50:35:00
477 913 PENNACCHI GIULIANA GRUPPO MARCIATORI BARGA 50:35:00
478 794 BRUNI SIMONA SPORT E BENESSERE 50:36:00
479 351 SCORDAMAGLIA ROBERTO ARCI FAVARO LA SPEZIA 50:45:00
480 395 BARZACCHINI PAOLO GS ATL. SIGNA 50:45:00
481 301 BATTOLLA GIUSEPPE ATL.UISP MARINA DI CARRARA 50:48:00
482 318 TIEZZI MASSIMO ATL.SINALUNGA 50:49:00
483 915 MERLINO TIZIANA LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 50:49:00
484 904 VATTERONI GIOVANNA UISP CARRARA LUNIGIANA 50:59:00
485 544 TUCI MORENO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 51:14:00
486 255 SALVADOGI SIRIO ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 51:23:00
487 117 VIAGGI LORENZO ASD STRACARRARA 51:25:00
488 729 ANDREONI STEFANIA ASD STRACARRARA 51:25:00
489 514 TARDELLI GIOVANNI G.S. LAMMARI 51:30:00
490 721 COVASNEANU ALINA A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 51:35:00
491 177 GALIMBERTI GIULIANO UISP CARRARA LUNIGIANA 51:36:00
492 753 LOVATI LAURA - 51:36:00
493 303 TERENZONI LUIGI ATLETICA LUNIGIANA 51:55:00
494 711 BARATTA MARTINA ATLETICA SARZANA 52:00:00
495 132 LISITA VINCENZO ASD ATLETICA PRATO 52:11:00
496 906 BELLINI ELISABETTA ASD ATLETICA PRATO 52:16:00
497 329 CELI CLAUDIO ASD STRACARRARA 52:29:00
498 539 CIONI GIORGIO LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 52:38:00
499 531 VERDIGI ALBANO POD.OSPEDALIERI PISA 52:41:00
500 313 AMERINI GUIDO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 52:48:00
501 534 BENEDINI EGISTO AMATORI ATLETICA CARRARA 52:50:00
502 787 BORGONCINO CRISTINA IL GREGGE RIBELLE 52:55:00
503 760 BRUCIONI ROBERTA LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 52:57:00
504 736 D'ANTEO STEFANIA POD.OSPEDALIERI PISA 53:04:00
505 740 MARTIGNANI ELENA G.S. LAMMARI 53:11:00
506 52 TALAMINI GIANCARLO ARCI FAVARO LA SPEZIA 53:14:00
507 737 PAPPALARDO SIMONA GAU GENOVA 53:16:00
508 796 SILVESTRI MARGHERITA ASD TRAVERSORO MONTIGNOSO 53:18:00
509 542 MOZZONI GIACOMO ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 53:27:00
510 905 IOANNA ASSUNTA ASD ATLETICA PRATO 53:33:00
511 791 NARDI PATRIZIA ATL. CALENZANO 54:05:00
512 553 FRANDI GIANNI ATL.UISP MARINA DI CARRARA 54:10:00
513 920 MELIS IMBENIA A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 54:12:00
514 386 DE FEO ERNESTO ATLETICA PISTOIA 54:18:00
515 761 COSIMI SIMONA LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 54:20:00
516 775 TRENTACAPILLI DANIELA ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 54:33:00
517 520 MARTINELLI GIOVANNI POD.OSPEDALIERI PISA 54:33:00
518 722 TOSI FRANCESCA A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 54:56:00
519 918 BIAGINI MARTA A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 55:13:00
520 508 LOMIS ROMANO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 55:15:00
521 113 BRAGLIA MAURIZIO ASD STRACARRARA 55:17:00
522 519 LODINO SALVATORE POD.OSPEDALIERI PISA 55:18:00
523 234 PUCCIARELLI MARIO UISP CARRARA LUNIGIANA 55:35:00
524 908 ARTIANO CRISTINA LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 55:40:00
525 115 BERTOLINI RUGGERO ASD STRACARRARA 55:52:00
526 912 BIONDI MARIELLA POD.OSPEDALIERI PISA 55:59:00
527 733 ANZALONE MARIA ASD ATLETICA PRATO 55:59:00
528 738 CANEPA ANNA GAU GENOVA 56:23:00
529 712 GNETTI SIMONA ATLETICA SARZANA 56:28:00
530 163 BELLE' GIOVANNI ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA 56:36:00
531 393 SOSTEGNI CLAUDIO A.S.D.G. BELLAVISTA 56:37:00
532 357 TARRINI ALBERTO AMATORI ATLETICA CARRARA 56:48:00
533 376 RUGGERI GIACOMO ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 56:52:00
534 902 DAVID ROSARIA A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 56:53:00
535 516 VIAGGI FRANCESCO ATLETICA TEAM MARBLEMAN 56:58:00
536 515 POLLINA RICCARDO AMATORI ATLETICA CARRARA 56:58:00
537 529 PAGLIONICO MARIO ARCI FAVARO LA SPEZIA 57:06:00
538 522 PAOLI GIAMPAOLO POD.OSPEDALIERI PISA 57:29:00
539 790 SILORI CINZIA G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 58:01:00
540 713 BENSAIA SIMONA G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 58:02:00
541 543 ELEMENTI MAURIZIO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 59:25:00
542 919 EVANGELISTI VERNILIA A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 59:30:00
543 788 CAPONETTO KETI G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 01:00:48
544 548 LIVERANI SERGIO IL GREGGE RIBELLE 01:02:20
545 312 RICCIARINI VINCENZO ATL.SINALUNGA 01:02:54
546 378 CARDELLI MAURIZIO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 01:13:31
547 510 VENTURINI NICOLA ATL.AMATORI RIONE MARIGNANA 01:19:53