LA MEZZA DI GENOVA

Data Luogo Categoria
17 aprile 2011 Regione->Liguria
Strada->Mezza Maratona
__Classifica
La Mezza di Genova (17 Aprile 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 5 KIMUTAI KOECH JOSPAHT ATL. RECANATI SM 1 01:05:46
2 10 RADOUAN HAKIM ATL. CASONE NOCETO MM35 1 01:05:47
3 1 ZAID ISSAM POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT SM 2 01:05:49
4 7 KHELIFI MEHDI ATLETICA AMATORI ACQUAVIVA BARI MM35 2 01:05:50
5 9 GHALLAB KHALID GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA TM 1 01:08:29
6 4 CONCAS SALVATORE CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE SM 3 01:09:44
7 11 BRIGNONE VALERIO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 1 01:09:44
8 16 IZEM HAFIDA REGGIO EVENT'S SF 1 01:11:59
9 15 ORRU' GIOVANNI ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA SM 4 01:13:15
10 8 ZENUCCHI EMANUEL GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM40 2 01:13:44
11 569 ROSSI RODOLFO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM35 3 01:13:47
12 1276 RAMORINO CORRADO ATLETICA VARAZZE TM 2 01:14:27
13 1448 NEFKENS RUUD AV CIFLA TM 3 01:15:10
14 2 QUAGLIA EMMA CUS GENOVA TF 1 01:15:24
15 856 POZZOLI ROBERTO G.S.A. COMETA MM35 4 01:15:45
16 23 ALIOTTA ANDREA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM40 3 01:16:28
17 389 DAGNINO EMILIANO ATLETICA VARAZZE MM40 4 01:16:28
18 22 RAMPA ENRICO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 1 01:16:35
19 19 PACE GIUSEPPE ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA TM 4 01:16:40
20 986 PENSA ALESSANDRO PODISTI DEL GOLFO PARADISO MM35 5 01:17:00
21 1479 COZZANI DAVIDE ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA MM40 5 01:17:02
22 675 SCAMARCIA ENZO ASD ERGUS MM40 6 01:17:07
23 642 VERNOCCHI STEFANO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM40 7 01:18:11
24 322 AGOSTINO GIULIANO DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM50 1 01:18:19
25 1298 REPETTO SILVANO ASD PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA TM 5 01:18:26
26 17 PONTEVOLPE NINO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM45 2 01:18:28
27 21 CARTA MAURIZIO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA TM 6 01:18:36
28 303 PREZIOSA MASSIMO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM40 8 01:18:48
29 1198 RONZITTI NICOLA DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM35 6 01:19:10
30 671 FRACCHIA GILBERTO ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE MM45 3 01:19:10
31 13 ROBAUDO GIORGIA A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA SF 2 01:19:10
32 14 RUDASSO VIVIANA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA SF 3 01:19:37
33 1140 SIPOLINO GABRIELE G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM35 7 01:20:03
34 524 MAGNANI PAOLO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 4 01:20:04
35 693 BENVENUTO ANTONIO U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI MM50 2 01:20:10
36 420 RONGAROLI GIANLUCA ATL. VIGNATE MM45 5 01:20:11
37 162 REPETTO EMANUELE CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE PM 1 01:20:26
38 1033 MIGLIO WALTER G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM40 9 01:20:31
39 1470 RONDANINA VITTORIO USD OLIMPIA 1937 MM45 6 01:20:32
40 1411 COLOMBI FABIO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE TM 7 01:20:37
41 909 DE RUDAS STEFANO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA SM 5 01:20:40
42 509 LIMBERTO FRANCESCO CANTU`ATLETICA MM35 8 01:20:48
43 695 GENTILE MASSIMO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 10 01:20:53
44 409 CAMONI DANIELE ATL. VIGNATE MM40 11 01:21:01
45 973 GRECCHI GIOVANNI DELTA SPEDIZIONI SM 6 01:21:02
46 377 VACCARI FERRUCCIO A. S. D. CADDESE MM40 12 01:21:04
47 339 CARTA GINO ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA MM40 13 01:21:11
48 921 TEBALDI MATTEO ITA TM 8 01:21:13
49 729 PERRELLA DANIELE MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM40 14 01:21:20
50 791 KAMALICH ANDREA CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO TM 9 01:21:22
51 1213 UGHE' DIEGO RAFAEL A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA PM 2 01:21:32
52 1450 HALDIMANN ANGELA SUI SF 4 01:21:34
53 715 GAZZOTTI MASSIMO ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI MM35 9 01:22:05
54 1500 ROMAIRONE FABRIZIO ATLETICA RAPALLO MM45 7 01:22:15
55 1032 FEDI GIUSEPPE G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM40 15 01:22:24
56 548 SILVI FILIPPO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE TM 10 01:22:26
57 25 BOSCHI ANNA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MF40 1 01:22:30
58 1156 SCOPELLITI SANTO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM35 10 01:22:49
59 480 GORLERO LEONE U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI MM45 8 01:22:49
60 83 MARCHI RICCARDO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM40 16 01:22:53
61 670 GIORDANO ERMANNO ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE MM40 17 01:22:54
62 443 PISCOPO GENNARO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM50 3 01:23:03
63 508 ROMANO RUGGERO ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO MM40 18 01:23:10
64 1038 FADDA GIANPAOLO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM40 19 01:23:12
65 633 PEDRETTI DANILO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 4 01:23:16
66 142 CANEPA AGOSTINO PODISTICA MELE MM35 11 01:23:17
67 1004 BALBI STEFANO ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM35 12 01:23:18
68 1143 VENTURELLI FABIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 9 01:23:23
69 577 REPETTO STEFANO MULTEDO 1930 MM45 10 01:23:26
70 1328 TOMASSINI MARCELLO GENOA ATLETICA SM 7 01:23:35
71 1006 COSTA PIETRO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM40 20 01:23:37
72 160 DE FERRARI MASSIMO SISPORT GYM SEZIONE RUNNING MM35 13 01:23:39
73 126 DE PLANO LUIGI CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM55 1 01:23:53
74 2891 TODARO FERDINANDO POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. MM45 11 01:23:55
75 1495 MAINARDI FRANCESCO GS COMUNALE S.OLCESE TM 11 01:24:04
76 2899 BARRESI DOMENICO BASE RUNNING MM55 2 01:24:07
77 530 ANGOTTI KARIN ATLETICA ASSAGO SF 5 01:24:11
78 2285   - - ITA N/A 1 01:24:17
79 239 GENONI GIANBATTISTA ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI MM50 5 01:24:20
80 482 LUNARDI CLAUDIO UNIONE SPORTIVA CARAMAGNA MM45 12 01:24:22
81 1482 MIGLIORINI REMO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM40 21 01:24:28
82 316 MARASSO LANFRANCO S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE MM45 13 01:24:35
83 1325 COSTA GILBERTO ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA MM40 22 01:24:46
84 832 GELATO PAOLO POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM35 14 01:24:48
85 92 LASTRICO MARCO MULTEDO 1930 MM50 6 01:24:57
86 1254 MIRA D'ERCOLE ALESSANDRO A.S. AMATORI SPORT MM50 7 01:25:11
87 1279 PUGGIONI ANTONELLO DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM55 3 01:25:12
88 1168 DE MARIA FABIO G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO TM 12 01:25:13
89 323 RIVETTI ANTIMO DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM40 23 01:25:19
90 886 FORNONI PIERLUIGI POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA SM 8 01:25:22
91 1074 MORA BORTOLO DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM45 14 01:25:22
92 1347 BASILE LUCA ARMANDO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM35 15 01:25:45
93 319 MAGGIOLO ALBERTO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 24 01:25:51
94 533 CROSA STEFANO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO TM 13 01:25:56
95 573 TRAGGIAI GIULIANO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA SM 9 01:25:56
96 1267 SALINI LUIGI DELTA SPEDIZIONI TM 14 01:26:03
97 1103 BRUNETTI MAURO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM50 8 01:26:03
98 453 COLONGHI MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM35 16 01:26:07
99 655 BARAGATTI STEFANO SISPORT GYM SEZIONE RUNNING MM35 17 01:26:09
100 794 BRUZZONE GIORGIO POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. MM45 15 01:26:10
101 842 DE NEVI MARCO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO TM 15 01:26:12
102 1361 PIRAS OTTORINO DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM45 16 01:26:15
103 812 POLLA DANIEL NICOLAS POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI MM50 9 01:26:23
104 940 REVELLI GIACOMO ITA MM35 18 01:26:29
105 773 BIANCARDI FILIPPO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM35 19 01:26:32
106 552 ANDOLINA SONIA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA SF 6 01:26:33
107 59 PERELLI MASSIMO G.S.D. K42 ROMA MM45 17 01:26:41
108 523 CARRARA ANDREA ATL. CRAL CREBERG MM40 25 01:26:42
109 922 QUINTINO FABIO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE TM 16 01:26:47
110 70 PIGA DANILO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA SM 10 01:26:49
111 425 LOCHIS MARCO G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 TM 17 01:27:01
112 626 MOLTENI LUCA MARATONETI GENOVESI MM35 20 01:27:01
113 684 BERNARDI MARCO ITA TM 18 01:27:03
114 248 PORCILE FABIO MULTEDO 1930 MM45 18 01:27:11
115 299 LOSIO GIANLUCA ASD GP GARLASCHESE TM 19 01:27:14
116 576 PELLONI PAOLO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 26 01:27:14
117 30 MARTINELLI SARAH G.P. QUADRIFOGLIO SF 7 01:27:17
118 1285 PAPAGNA LAURA CUS GENOVA PF 1 01:27:27
119 106 GUIDI SAMUELE ITA TM 20 01:27:32
120 338 MANGIARINO GIORGIO ATLETICA CANAVESANA MM35 21 01:27:32
121 1056 SARTO ANDREA ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA MM45 19 01:27:33
122 24 BERTAMINO MARTA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE TF 2 01:27:35
123 908 PIOMBO SERGIO ATLETICA VARAZZE MM50 10 01:27:36
124 1053 PENSIERO MIRKO ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA MM45 20 01:27:41
125 611 CORSI NINO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 11 01:27:44
126 1316 SAPORITI LUCA ATLETICA 2 PERLE TM 21 01:27:56
127 604 BALDINI ALESSANDRO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM40 27 01:27:56
128 723 CONTI RENATO GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI MM50 12 01:28:07
129 929 FRISON ALESSANDRO ITA TM 22 01:28:12
130 440 TONOLI GIUSEPPE EQUIPE RUNNING MM35 22 01:28:13
131 820 TERZI LUIGI POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA MM40 28 01:28:14
132 464 TURCHIANO MICHELE U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI MM45 21 01:28:17
133 1109 CODELLA MARIO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM55 4 01:28:30
134 1165 POMA PAOLO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM45 22 01:28:34
135 280 POGGIO ALBERTO ITA MM35 23 01:28:35
136 1208 BONA STEFANO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM40 29 01:28:38
137 1218 DE PRATI PIER LUIGI ITA MM35 24 01:28:39
138 101 FRANCESCHINO LUCA G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM40 30 01:28:40
139 436 REBOA ALFREDO ITA TM 23 01:28:52
140 477 PILEGGI ANGELO POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM60 1 01:28:56
141 821 MENCAGLIA ALBERTO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM50 13 01:28:56
142 1021 BESSINI ALESSANDRO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM40 31 01:29:01
143 731 IENTILE FABIO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MM35 25 01:29:04
144 1446 BONELLO ROBERTO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA SM 11 01:29:05
145 811 BALZANO FEDERICO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE PM 3 01:29:09
146 558 DE MARCO MARCO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM35 26 01:29:11
147 1062 ZADRA CLAUDIO ITA MM45 23 01:29:11
148 395 PALAMARA ANNUNZIATO SPORT PRO-MOTION MM50 14 01:29:13
149 394 PIANTA DAVIDE ITA ? 1 01:29:17
150 512 PRETE CLAUDIO ATL. PAVESE MM55 5 01:29:21
151 737 BARTALI ALESSIO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA SM 12 01:29:21
152 398 PELIZZO ROBERTO RUNNER VARESE MM45 24 01:29:23
153 1428 - - ITA N/A 2 01:29:29
154 1146 DEAMBROGGI PAOLO EZIO LUIGI G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A TM 24 01:29:44
155 726 LAZZARONE ANTONIO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM40 32 01:29:47
156 975 REBOTTARO CLAUDIO ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM35 27 01:29:48
157 1129 LUBRANO LUIGI ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM60 2 01:29:49
158 527 FILIPPINI MARINO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM45 25 01:29:50
159 520 AMBROGI MARTINO ITA MM40 33 01:29:52
160 648 TRAVERSO ALESSANDRO ITA MM40 34 01:29:55
161 536 BORZONE MAURO ITA MM45 26 01:29:58
162 1011 BIN FABIO CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO MM40 35 01:30:13
163 934 SECCHI ANDREA ITA TM 25 01:30:13
164 65 VIGNOLO MASSIMILIANO ITA MM35 28 01:30:17
165 628 MORO GIOVANNI MARATONETI GENOVESI MM35 29 01:30:17
166 1247 PIZZO GIUSEPPE MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 15 01:30:20
167 1420 DI STEFANO SILVIO ITA MM40 36 01:30:22
168 710 TIOZZO FABRIZIO G.S. VOLONTARI MORTARA MM55 6 01:30:23
169 1102 PUCCINI GIUSEPPE CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM50 16 01:30:25
170 1371 SOLERA GIANNI A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE MM35 30 01:30:25
171 297 GEMITI ANTONIO U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI MM55 7 01:30:27
172 1342 GUGLIELMONI ANDREA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 37 01:30:30
173 843 IACCARINO ANTONINO ASD CSAAS AMAT. ATL. SORRENTO MM40 38 01:30:43
174 1183 MUFFATTI RICCARDO POD.S.GIOV.A PIRO G.POLICASTRO TM 26 01:30:46
175 196 BERNARDI RENZO G.S. DUCOS MM40 39 01:30:46
176 831 FILIPPONE DAVIDE TURIN MARATHON MM35 31 01:30:47
177 1423 LIBERTI GIUSEPPE CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 27 01:30:48
178 118 DELIPERI NICOLA G.P. ARREDAMENTI MAIANDI MM40 40 01:30:50
179 1311 RONCAGLIOLO FEDERICO ATLETICA 2 PERLE TM 27 01:30:51
180 41 SALA MARCO ATLETICA PALZOLA MM45 28 01:30:51
181 972 LO NOBILE YURI PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MM35 32 01:30:53
182 1070 DI MURO GIUSEPPE GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM45 29 01:30:55
183 983 POSA GIACOMO A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING MM35 33 01:30:57
184 1000 GUASTI ROBERTO ASD POLISPORTIVA VIRTUS SESTRI MM35 34 01:30:59
185 988 TROMBACCIA STEFANO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA SM 13 01:31:06
186 251 MANUGUERRA FRANCESCO GRUPPO S.EUSEBIO TM 28 01:31:09
187 920 FIACCHI PAOLO ITA TM 29 01:31:09
188 999 PIRAINO MARCO G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM35 35 01:31:09
189 283 MENCARELLI GIACOMO REGGIO EVENT'S MM35 36 01:31:10
190 1132 CAMOIANO ANTONIO DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM65 1 01:31:11
191 1367 BARBERO BELLI MATTIA ITA TM 30 01:31:11
192 352 VIGNA ALDO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 3 01:31:12
193 1330 CAMMARATA GIUSEPPE GENOA ATLETICA SM 14 01:31:13
194 923 CATINO GIANCARLO BISCEGLIE RUNNING TM 31 01:31:14
195 2895 - - ITA N/A 3 01:31:14
196 567 CAMPAGNOLI SALVATORE CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM55 8 01:31:16
197 1461 RATTO ATTILIO ITA MM60 4 01:31:26
198 201 NOCENTINI MARCO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI MM40 41 01:31:32
199 1101 BERTOLINI GIANFRANCO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM50 17 01:31:35
200 687 CAMPORA FRANCO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MM45 30 01:31:38
201 1249 BROGGI ROSA MARATONETI GENOVESI MF45 1 01:31:40
202 1248 ALBERTONI DANILO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 31 01:31:41
203 1317 TOALDO GIANPAOLO ATLETICA 2 PERLE MM40 42 01:31:41
204 686 BOCCARDO GIANLUCA PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MM40 43 01:31:41
205 1170 CANFORA MAURIZIO ITA MM45 32 01:31:43
206 479 DE LOS SANTOS ADEMAR AUGUSTO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 33 01:31:43
207 105 TRIPALDI ANTONIO ATHLETIC PROJECT SAVONA MM40 44 01:31:48
208 987 DENISE FABIO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA SM 15 01:31:53
209 305 AIME MARCO G.S.D.VALTANARO TM 32 01:31:55
210 875 FONTANA ROBERTO U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI MM60 5 01:32:00
211 583 BAGOSSI MASSIMO DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM45 34 01:32:01
212 814 VEGETTI PIERLUIGI EUROATLETICA 2002 MM45 35 01:32:02
213 792 ESPOSITO GERARDO POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. MM50 18 01:32:02
214 525 MONTISCI PAOLO ITA MM35 37 01:32:05
215 1358 SEGALERBA STEFANO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM40 45 01:32:06
216 1314 ANGHINOLFI MARCO ATLETICA 2 PERLE MM55 9 01:32:07
217 329 GROSSO SERGIO G.S. VALLEMME MM45 36 01:32:09
218 516 BORGONI VITTORIO A.S.D.DRAGONERO MM45 37 01:32:10
219 1250 DONATO DAVIDE CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 38 01:32:10
220 295 GHIRIMOLDI CARLO TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA MM35 38 01:32:11
221 531 PIGHETTI LORENZO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON TM 33 01:32:13
222 513 MAINENTE ANDREA G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO MM40 46 01:32:15
223 538 GATTAVARA GIUSEPPE ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 39 01:32:16
224 216 PATERNICH ROBERTO ASD POLISPORTIVA VIRTUS SESTRI MM45 40 01:32:18
225 1312 SARTORI LUCA ATLETICA 2 PERLE MM35 39 01:32:24
226 1308 CACCIALANZA ELGA ATLETICA 2 PERLE MF35 1 01:32:24
227 383 SIRI RENZO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM45 41 01:32:26
228 312 ORCIUOLI FABRIZIO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 42 01:32:29
229 766 ZANETTI MASSIMO G.S. SAN MARTINO MM35 40 01:32:31
230 91 GESTRO AMBROGIO MULTEDO 1930 MM50 19 01:32:32
231 1184 SIRCHIA EDOARDO ATL. PAVESE MM40 47 01:32:34
232 1372 CANEPA BRUNO PODISTICA MELE MM45 43 01:32:34
233 1390 NEGRI EMANUELE ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM55 10 01:32:37
234 467 MELOTTO ALESSANDRO PODISTICA ARONA MM35 41 01:32:42
235 1301 PASTORINO ROBERTO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA SM 16 01:32:43
236 209 BELLA ROBERTO G.P. CASTIGLIONESI MM40 48 01:32:44
237 528 BERGANTI MAURIZIO U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA MM45 44 01:32:46
238 345 PICHETTO MASSIMO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM50 20 01:32:50
239 1175 VICCARI DANIELA EUROATLETICA 2002 TF 3 01:32:51
240 1432 PICARELLI ARISTOFELE DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM55 11 01:32:54
241 1151 VITUCCI MICHELE ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM40 49 01:32:55
242 337 MION MIRCO ATLETICA CANAVESANA MM45 45 01:32:56
243 1493 SCHIRRU GIOVANNI ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS MM45 46 01:32:58
244 1040 ASCANIO MAURIZIO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 50 01:32:58
245 76 REPETTO ENRICO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM50 21 01:33:03
246 418 COATI WALTER ATL. VIGNATE MM60 6 01:33:03
247 932 MASSONI FEDERICO ITA TM 34 01:33:05
248 793 CAGNA DANILO POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. MM40 51 01:33:08
249 393 VASON JAMES PODISTICA ARONA MM35 42 01:33:09
250 493 MASSA FEDERICO PODISTICA MELE MM35 43 01:33:09
251 593 CHIESA DANIELE MARIA G.S. AVIS GAMBOLO' MM40 52 01:33:09
252 1292 GIORGI FRANCESCO ITA MM50 22 01:33:11
253 471 ROVATI DANIELE TEAM OTC COMO MM50 23 01:33:11
254 1359 PINZELLI FLAVIO CUS GENOVA MM35 44 01:33:13
255 1360 PANDUCCIO LUIGI CUS GENOVA MM55 12 01:33:14
256 1454 GIAPPINO ENRICO MEDIRUN CUS BERGAMO MM40 53 01:33:14
257 36 ALTAMURA ALESSANDRO ITA TM 35 01:33:17
258 562 MANGRAVITI GIUSEPPE GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM50 24 01:33:19
259 656 GOSLINO ANDREA PODISTICA SAVONESE MM35 45 01:33:20
260 1228 BORTOLAI GIOVANNI GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM35 46 01:33:23
261 1063 PARODI MARCO G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM45 47 01:33:24
262 314 DE LEO MASSIMO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 48 01:33:26
263 1241 REPETTO GABRIELLA PODISTICA MELE MF40 2 01:33:27
264 749 TILOCCA FILIPPO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM40 54 01:33:31
265 748 DEL PUNTA GABRIELE ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM35 47 01:33:31
266 647 ODICINO PIERPAOLO ITA MM40 55 01:33:35
267 247 BARBIERO STEFANO ITA TM 36 01:33:37
268 1346 PELLEGRINI GIUSEPPE ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 49 01:33:41
269 650 ARNONE ANDREA MARTESANA CORSE MM45 50 01:33:41
270 644 ZANONI CLAUDIO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM55 13 01:33:49
271 612 CRAVIN GIULIO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM60 7 01:33:49
272 817 MORRETTA ROSARIO MEDIRUN CUS BERGAMO MM40 56 01:33:50
273 1059 GUAITAMACCHI LUCA G.P. AVIS PAVIA MM45 51 01:33:51
274 911 MUSELLA ALESSANDRO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE TM 37 01:33:52
275 534 PASSADORE FRANCESCO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM55 14 01:33:53
276 1362 MALINCONICO GIUSEPPE ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 52 01:33:56
277 863 FONTANESI ENRICO ITA TM 38 01:33:59
278 1379 GRONDONA PIETRO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 57 01:33:59
279 1477 BOERO PAOLO DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM45 53 01:34:00
280 638 SOLARI BRUNO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM55 15 01:34:01
281 302 D' AVANZO AGOSTINO SPORT PRO-MOTION MM50 25 01:34:04
282 1029 MONTI STEFANO ITA MM40 58 01:34:06
283 218 BONA ANTONIO ITA TM 39 01:34:07
284 1113 CUBEDDU LUCIO G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM55 16 01:34:08
285 406 BIANCHI PIERO LADISLAO ATL. STRAMILANO MM50 26 01:34:11
286 1278 PERO ROBERTO AMICI DEL MOMBARONE MM55 17 01:34:14
287 1045 SORO LUCA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA SM 17 01:34:20
288 967 BOLOGNESI SILVIA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MF55 1 01:34:21
289 260 MANCINO MICHELE CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 59 01:34:22
290 325 TRAVERSO MATTEO ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM35 48 01:34:22
291 326 BONDANZA MASSIMO ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM35 49 01:34:23
292 1003 OLDRATI FRANCESCO SISPORT GYM SEZIONE RUNNING MM35 50 01:34:24
293 132 TONNARELLI ANDREA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM40 60 01:34:26
294 697 GALIMBERTI GIANPIERO A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO TM 40 01:34:32
295 918 POLICASTRO LUCA ITA TM 41 01:34:33
296 740 BALMA PIERO ITA TM 42 01:34:33
297 753 NEVACHE ANDREA G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO TM 43 01:34:36
298 356 ARMINU LUCA A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA TM 44 01:34:36
299 1387 RICCI LORENZO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 54 01:34:37
300 1459 DELLA CHA ANDREA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM45 55 01:34:39
301 1001 CARRARO ALBERTO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM35 51 01:34:44
302 296 GIUSSANI MASSIMILIANO G.S. MONTESTELLA MM40 61 01:34:46
303 1020 FERRARI STEFANO G.S.GALIMBERTI VIGILI FUOCO-MI MM40 62 01:34:48
304 1307 RATTO LUCA ITA MM35 52 01:34:50
305 1162 PESCE MARCO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 56 01:34:57
306 109 SCHIAFFINO GUIDO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM45 57 01:35:04
307 603 BACIGALUPO CHRISTIAN MARATONETI GENOVESI MM40 63 01:35:04
308 926 GIAUME ENRICO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG SM 18 01:35:06
309 233 COSSA FEDERICO MARIA RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO MM50 27 01:35:07
310 255 PORTUNATO ANDREA ITA MM45 58 01:35:09
311 785 GARGANI FABIO ITA MM40 64 01:35:10
312 1439 COSTA ENRICO GSD SAI FRECCE BIANCHE ALESSANDRIA MM45 59 01:35:12
313 1131 BRUZZO PIERLUIGI PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MM60 8 01:35:13
314 1081 SANSONE CARMINE CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO MM50 28 01:35:13
315 135 MIGLIARO LUIGINO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM50 29 01:35:13
316 100 RASO GUIDO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM40 65 01:35:17
317 813 ARTIACO ANDREA ITA MM40 66 01:35:20
318 739 PROTTI MARCO ITA TM 45 01:35:20
319 1080 VALLE MARIO PODISTICA MELE MM50 30 01:35:21
320 225 CALIGARA LORENZO PODISTICA ARONA MM35 53 01:35:25
321 851 PACE LEONARDO S.S. RUNNERS LOANO MM45 60 01:35:26
322 553 BENIGNI ADRIANO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA SM 19 01:35:33
323 249 PIOLA ETTORE POLISPORTIVA TORRILE MM40 67 01:35:36
324 757 SARDI NICOLA ATLETICA SALUZZO SM 20 01:35:37
325 1043 VAGALI CORRADO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM40 68 01:35:38
326 779 TIZZANI PIERFELICE CARLO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM50 31 01:35:38
327 864 LUNETTI ANDREA ITA MM35 54 01:35:39
328 1465 ALIOTO SAVERIO CUS GENOVA MM50 32 01:35:39
329 68 EVANGELISTI GIUSEPPE G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM45 61 01:35:40
330 1297 BARTOLINI GINO ASD PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MM55 18 01:35:47
331 422 ORNAGHI CRISTIANO ATL. VIGNATE MM40 69 01:35:49
332 665 COCITO STEFANO ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE MM45 62 01:35:54
333 289 BELLANTONE ROBERTO ATL. PAVESE MM35 55 01:35:55
334 371 MONTANARI ENRIQUE ITA MM40 70 01:35:56
335 1382 BIGI ROBERTO AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE MM35 56 01:35:57
336 884 NASO DIEGO ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE MM50 33 01:35:58
337 744 BOTTINELLI MASSIMO ATL. TREVIGLIO MM40 71 01:36:00
338 997 CARTAGENOVA FEDERICO G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM35 57 01:36:00
339 197 CORTINOVIS ALBERTO ATL. FLY FLOT MM45 63 01:36:02
340 978 PAGANO MARCO AVIS TORINO MM35 58 01:36:03
341 66 ARRICO ANTONIO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM55 19 01:36:07
342 584 MARINI SANDRO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 64 01:36:08
343 375 RANABOLDO PAOLO ATL. SANTHIA' MM35 59 01:36:11
344 799 FACCO FABRIZIO POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. MM40 72 01:36:11
345 379 DEBIAGGI GIOVANNI ITA MM35 60 01:36:17
346 378 LEGGENDA ANDREA ITA MM35 61 01:36:17
347 1188 CIAN RAFFAELLA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MF35 2 01:36:18
348 275 SPATAFORA MATTEO ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA SM 21 01:36:19
349 977 MANTOVANI MARCO ITA MM35 62 01:36:23
350 344 SCALI RICCARDO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM40 73 01:36:24
351 388 CROCE ROBERTO ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS MM55 20 01:36:28
352 123 KOLP FRANCESCO G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM45 65 01:36:28
353 358 PIERRO VINCENZO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MM50 34 01:36:29
354 682 PECIS PAOLO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM40 74 01:36:29
355 455 ZANI GIUSEPPE YOUNG RUNNING MM40 75 01:36:29
356 707 CASTELLI EUGENIO ATL. FRI.MA.S. MM50 35 01:36:30
357 134 GALATI ANTONIO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 21 01:36:31
358 846 PELLEGRINI PARISI CLAUDIA ATLETICA ALTO GARDA E LEDRO MF40 3 01:36:32
359 619 GRECO ARMANDO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 66 01:36:35
360 504 GALBIATI ANDREA SESIA RUNNING MM40 76 01:36:37
361 807 FERRARIS EMANUELE CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE MM40 77 01:36:37
362 705 ROMANO MICHELE POD. S.MAURIZIO MM50 36 01:36:38
363 783 MATTEUCCI GIUSEPPE ITA MM55 22 01:36:41
364 1449 SORRENTINO PASQUALE MAARTONETI GENOVESI MM40 78 01:36:43
365 1300 MELCHIORRI FABIO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA SM 22 01:36:45
366 1490 DE BERNARDI EUGENIO RUNNING CLUB CESANESE MM45 67 01:36:46
367 166 SBAFFI FILIPPO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM35 63 01:36:52
368 848 VALENTE MAURIZIO ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS MM45 68 01:36:57
369 1419 VECCHIATILI ALESSIO ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS MM35 64 01:36:57
370 906 SAMMARTANO ELISA G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI TF 4 01:37:00
371 664 ANTENUCCI ELVIRA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MF35 3 01:37:00
372 1114 TICHOUDAD SLIMANE G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM55 23 01:37:01
373 351 ABBATE ROSARIO S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE MM55 24 01:37:04
374 439 CUCCHI ANSELMO ITA MM35 65 01:37:06
375 564 PONTICIELLO IVANO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM35 66 01:37:07
376 953 GAGGERO ESTER PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MF40 4 01:37:09
377 1200 MANDICH IGOR CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 79 01:37:11
378 891 FORLEO GIUSEPPE ITA TM 46 01:37:16
379 1395 VENIER LUCA DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM40 80 01:37:16
380 874 FATTOR FABRIZIO ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS MM45 69 01:37:17
381 566 PENNA EZIO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM45 70 01:37:17
382 257 ARGENTI GIORGIO ITA MM45 71 01:37:17
383 866 OPPEZZO MICHELE SESIA RUNNING MM35 67 01:37:17
384 1091 PIENOVI ROBERTO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MM50 37 01:37:18
385 515 ROSA CARLO A.S.D.DRAGONERO MM60 9 01:37:19
386 622 MARCHET RITA MARATONETI GENOVESI MF35 4 01:37:25
387 1400 COSTA SIMONE MARATONETI GENOVESI MM35 68 01:37:25
388 419 ALBERGATI ANDREA ATL. VIGNATE MM45 72 01:37:26
389 1245 CHIGHINI FABIO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM50 38 01:37:32
390 253 CECCHELANI LUCIANO ITA MM50 39 01:37:36
391 830 LANZA OMAR ITA TM 47 01:37:37
392 95 FERRANDO PIER PAOLO ITA MM35 69 01:37:38
393 136 BACIGALUPO BARTOLOMEO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM55 25 01:37:38
394 841 GARBIN MASSIMO MARATHON CLUB SEVESO MM45 73 01:37:39
395 1304 CHIARIELLO ANTONIO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG MM50 40 01:37:40
396 386 DERBA PAOLO SISPORT GYM SEZIONE RUNNING MM55 26 01:37:40
397 211 DE ASCENTIIS PAOLO ITA MM50 41 01:37:41
398 117 GARAVAGLIA MARCO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM MM35 70 01:37:42
399 1319 MAGNANI GABRIELE ATLETICA RAPALLO MM40 81 01:37:44
400 617 GAMBINO FRANCESCO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM40 82 01:37:45
401 1286 CASISIANI INGONI CRISTINA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MF40 5 01:37:47
402 694 CORNAGLIA CINZIA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MF40 6 01:37:48
403 582 CIANCIOSI PAOLA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MF45 2 01:37:48
404 1194 ANGELI ALESSANDRO ITA MM45 74 01:37:55
405 621 GUIDI MAURIZIO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM55 27 01:37:57
406 487 CECCARELLI PAOLO ITA MM50 42 01:38:01
407 741 CARLEVARINO GABRIELE ITA MM35 71 01:38:04
408 893 BALDO FRANCESCO PODISTICA SAVONESE TM 48 01:38:05
409 1189 ROSSONI UMBERTO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM45 75 01:38:07
410 1440 COSTA ALESSANDRO GSD SAI FRECCE BIANCHE ALESSANDRIA MM40 83 01:38:08
411 1111 GENOCCHIO RENATO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM55 28 01:38:08
412 857 PERNECHELE PAOLO ITA MM35 72 01:38:09
413 575 ZERBINO DAVIDE GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA SM 23 01:38:11
414 271 AGOSTINI GIULIANO ITA MM35 73 01:38:12
415 1437 LA SPINA PIETRO ITA MM40 84 01:38:18
416 1281 MASTROMARINO ANTONIO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM35 74 01:38:19
417 860 BAKMAZ BORIS ATLETICA SUSA MM65 2 01:38:19
418 228 FACCHI FABIO YOUNG RUNNING TM 49 01:38:20
419 1457 FIAMMENGHI DAVIDE ITA MM40 85 01:38:21
420 1381 GIUDICI PAOLO ITA MM45 76 01:38:22
421 62 VUONO CARLO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM55 29 01:38:23
422 816 PAREA ALBERTO ITA MM35 75 01:38:29
423 342 BERRINO PIETRO ITA MM55 30 01:38:30
424 318 SALVIDIO GENNARO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM55 31 01:38:31
425 502 SOMENZINI ANGELO ITA TM 50 01:38:32
426 222 ASTORI NICOLA ITA MM35 76 01:38:32
427 1037 MAISTRELLO MARCO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM40 86 01:38:36
428 1322 PICCONE STEFANO DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM40 87 01:38:38
429 1023 RISSO ALDO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA SM 24 01:38:39
430 935 RUSSO STEFANO G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI TM 51 01:38:43
431 1075 PALLAVICINO MARCO MULTEDO 1930 MM45 77 01:38:44
432 885 PAVESI VITTORIO SPORTS CLUB MELEGNANO TM 52 01:38:49
433 728 CEI DANIELE DERTHONA ATLETICA MM35 77 01:38:51
434 98 MALASPINA MARCO ITA MM40 88 01:38:54
435 1258 GRIMALDI ANTONIO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM55 32 01:38:56
436 370 ZUFFI MARCO ITA MM35 78 01:38:59
437 468 BOSSI MAURO ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI MM45 78 01:39:00
438 153 CERVETTO FEDERICO ITA TM 53 01:39:03
439 175 TORTI ALESSANDRO TURIN MARATHON PM 4 01:39:04
440 1429 SALVADOR JOSE' ECU MM50 43 01:39:06
441 659 GRANDINI STEFANO ASD ORTICA TEAM MM45 79 01:39:06
442 551 ALVINO GIAMPIERO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM40 89 01:39:09
443 1051 MACHI' FRANCESCO ITA MM45 80 01:39:17
444 1480 GAIS EMANUELE ITA ? 2 01:39:19
445 462 MAY MICHAEL GBR MM35 79 01:39:20
446 133 TONNARELLI MAURIZIO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 81 01:39:24
447 411 TOMASELLI LUIGI ATL. VIGNATE MM60 10 01:39:27
448 399 BERTOLINO GIUSEPPE A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO MM45 82 01:39:27
449 947 PARETO VANINA ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MF35 5 01:39:31
450 214 BRUSCHI GABRIELE ATL.UISP MARINA DI CARRARA MM40 90 01:39:32
451 1246 VECCHIONE RAFFAELE ATL. NOVESE MM45 83 01:39:34
452 756 GIRAUDO ROBERTO ATLETICA SALUZZO SM 25 01:39:37
453 755 AIMONE VITTORINO ATLETICA SALUZZO SM 26 01:39:38
454 937 CONFORTI ANGELO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE TM 54 01:39:38
455 1082 COSTANZA EPIFANIO AVIS TORINO MM50 44 01:39:38
456 156 DI GERONIMO MICHELE UISP VARESE MM40 91 01:39:39
457 1478 DIEGOLI VALTER LIBERO MM45 84 01:39:39
458 1174 BEOLDO ANDREA G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM35 80 01:39:39
459 1464 BAZZANO MARCO DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM40 92 01:39:40
460 82 PALMAS DAVIDE 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) MM40 93 01:39:44
461 752 COSTABELLO LUCA G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO SM 27 01:39:45
462 522 CASSI GABRIELE U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA MM45 85 01:39:47
463 571 SPALLAROSSA DANIELE GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA SM 28 01:39:50
464 597 COLPANI MARCO G.A.P. SARONNO MM45 86 01:39:50
465 1014 PASQUA VINCENZO ITA MM40 94 01:39:54
466 651 RAIMONDI CHIARA DERTHONA ATLETICA TF 5 01:39:54
467 1333 DAMONTE STEFANO GENOA ATLETICA MM50 45 01:39:54
468 717 ALVA LEON JULIAN MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM45 87 01:39:55
469 1313 TAVILLA STEFANO ATLETICA 2 PERLE MM45 88 01:39:55
470 139 RAMPONI ALBERTO PODISTICA MELE MM50 46 01:39:55
471 698 ANNONE ROBERTO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 89 01:39:55
472 880 GARIBALDI GIUSEPPE U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI MM50 47 01:39:56
473 685 LOSI GIANMARIO G.P. CODOGNO 82 MM40 95 01:39:58
474 29 SINGARELLA PATRIZIA ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA SF 8 01:40:00
475 1093 FORTE BATTISTA ASD POLISPORTIVA VIRTUS SESTRI MM50 48 01:40:04
476 637 SICILIA STEFANO MARATONETI GENOVESI TM 55 01:40:05
477 1383 CANTORO ROBERTO ITA TM 56 01:40:07
478 1176 PORRO PAOLO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 96 01:40:08
479 1391 PIENOVI ANDREA LIBERO MM45 90 01:40:08
480 1386 VELA PAOLO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 91 01:40:09
481 849 TACCOGNA GEROLAMO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM40 97 01:40:13
482 489 PARODI MASSIMO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM45 92 01:40:15
483 128 GALEANO GIUSEPPE ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM55 33 01:40:17
484 810 GALIA GIANMATTEO ATLETICA GALLIATE MM35 81 01:40:17
485 780 MELAZZINI PAOLO 2002 MARATHON CLUB MM50 49 01:40:18
486 535 SEDRAN FABIO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE TM 57 01:40:20
487 334 CHIOLO ROBERTO ITA MM45 93 01:40:21
488 256 TOMASIN FABIO ITA MM35 82 01:40:25
489 818 VALSANIA CARLO ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE MM45 94 01:40:26
490 996 VALENTE STEFANO ITA MM35 83 01:40:26
491 97 MAZZEI EMANUELA ITA TF 6 01:40:28
492 1336 GIUSTOLISI GIUSEPPE GENOA ATLETICA SM 29 01:40:29
493 2896 LUCCHIARI DANIELE G.S. AVIS GAMBOLO' MM45 95 01:40:30
494 1048 CHIEREGATO MAURIZIO ATL. NOVESE MM45 96 01:40:31
495 1240 QUARTINO MARCO PODISTICA MELE MM45 97 01:40:32
496 1186 PALAVRA VJEKOSLAV U.S. VIRTUS BINASCO ATL. MM50 50 01:40:33
497 1008 BUTERA MASSIMO TRIATHLON GENOVA MM40 98 01:40:34
498 1261 CABELLA DAVIDE SERGIO ATL. NOVESE TM 58 01:40:34
499 1036 BENNARDO FABIO ASD POLISPORTIVA VIRTUS SESTRI MM40 99 01:40:35
500 827 LOMBARDI SALVATORE LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 98 01:40:39
501 691 SAI MAURO ATLETICA CAIRO MM50 51 01:40:41
502 778 MARINIELLO VINCENZO ATLETICA CAIRO MM55 34 01:40:41
503 666 LEPRATTO ANGELO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM40 100 01:40:41
504 60 MOLIGNANI VALTER SPORT PRO-MOTION MM45 99 01:40:42
505 503 DE MATTEIS MASSIMILIANO SUI MM40 101 01:40:44
506 1118 BOLOGNESI ROBERTO ASD POLISPORTIVA CORNIGLIANO 79 ? 3 01:40:44
507 52 PARODI ANDREA ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS MM40 102 01:40:45
508 605 BASSO SERGIO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 52 01:40:47
509 971 BELFIORE PIETRO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM35 84 01:40:47
510 291 DELUCCHI FRANCESCO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 103 01:40:48
511 646 GHISALBERTI MASSIMO SISPORT GYM SEZIONE RUNNING MM50 53 01:40:52
512 359 SHEA MOIRA MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MF45 3 01:40:54
513 1474 DI PASQUALI GIUSEPPE ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 100 01:40:55
514 475 COMASCHI MARCO ITA MM35 85 01:40:57
515 976 PASTORINO LUCA ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM35 86 01:40:59
516 787 GUAGLIANO MARIO CLUB DEL MESDI' MM45 101 01:41:03
517 689 GIUSTO MARIO ATLETICA CAIRO MM40 104 01:41:08
518 258 ROLANDO MICHELE ATL. ALESSANDRIA TM 59 01:41:09
519 855 MILANO DARIO ASD Q.D.D. ATLETICA MONTI PISA MM40 105 01:41:10
520 279 ASSALINO MATTEO ITA TM 60 01:41:10
521 708 BESCHI STEFANO ITA TM 61 01:41:10
522 912 ADREVENO ANDREA ITA TM 62 01:41:11
523 852 MAZZUCHI FEDERICO SISPORT GYM SEZIONE RUNNING MM50 54 01:41:16
524 801 PRIMARIO SERGIO POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. MM55 35 01:41:18
525 1026 BALDI SIMONE ITA MM40 106 01:41:19
526 754 ROBERTO IVANA G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO TF 7 01:41:19
527 1402 GNONE MATTEO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 102 01:41:21
528 315 MOGINI UMBERTO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM35 87 01:41:23
529 1065 TORRE GIOVANNI ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 103 01:41:23
530 1339 CANEPA LUIGI GENOA ATLETICA MM40 107 01:41:28
531 746 PASSARIN FRANCO PODISTICA MEZZANESE MM50 55 01:41:31
532 90 RICCI DANIELE ITA MM45 104 01:41:31
533 1044 RUOCCO BRUNO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA SM 30 01:41:33
534 433 NOLI PAOLA ITA TF 8 01:41:34
535 1233 PEYLA ANDREA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM40 108 01:41:35
536 899 PENENGO GUIDO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM40 109 01:41:37
537 916 BRISTOT MARCO GIUSEPPE ITA TM 63 01:41:40
538 331 PODESTA' EZIO ITA MM35 88 01:41:42
539 432 SCARSI GIANBATTISTA ITA MM40 110 01:41:45
540 900 MORI FEDERICO ATLETICA MANARA TM 64 01:41:45
541 557 COSTANTINI SIMONE GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA SM 31 01:41:47
542 387 FRANZONI MARCO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 111 01:41:48
543 274 ALIBERTI ENRICO POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI MM50 56 01:41:49
544 883 MIGLIETTI VITTORIO ITA MM35 89 01:41:52
545 1463 BARISIONE GIOVANNI MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 57 01:41:54
546 269 BOGLIONI MARINO ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. TM 65 01:41:57
547 454 ZANI DARIO YOUNG RUNNING MM35 90 01:42:01
548 1447 VALENTINI WALTER ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA MM40 112 01:42:01
549 939 OLCESE CLAUDIO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE TM 66 01:42:01
550 1226 BALACCHINO MATTEO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA JM 1 01:42:01
551 772 PRATO PIERLUIGI G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM40 113 01:42:02
552 1094 TUMMARELLO VITO ASD POLISPORTIVA VIRTUS SESTRI MM50 58 01:42:03
553 1116 SASSOS ROBERTO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM55 36 01:42:04
554 1161 DAUDO SERGIO ITA MM40 114 01:42:06
555 862 REGHITTO NICOLETTA ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MF40 7 01:42:11
556 861 ASTORRI LUIGI ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM45 105 01:42:12
557 629 MOTTA SANDRO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM55 37 01:42:13
558 770 AMBROSINI MAURIZIO ITA MM55 38 01:42:19
559 1473 FRUSCIONE MARCO ITA MM45 106 01:42:19
560 1086 DIANA CLAUDIO DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM50 59 01:42:19
561 859 ROSSI DARIO ITA MM40 115 01:42:19
562 1061 DI MARIANO VINCENZO ITA MM45 107 01:42:21
563 958 TUMAV RUTH ASD PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MF45 4 01:42:22
564 1095 SEMINO ALDO ASD POLISPORTIVA VIRTUS SESTRI MM50 60 01:42:23
565 478 COP RICCARDO TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA TM 67 01:42:28
566 49 ZANONE MASSIMO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA SM 32 01:42:29
567 1426 ENNAS FEDERICO ITA MM40 116 01:42:30
568 1100 SOTGIU ALBERTINO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 61 01:42:30
569 541 PELLEGRINI ROBERTO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 108 01:42:31
570 1202 IAPPINI MAURIZIO ITA MM35 91 01:42:32
571 1243 ALLOISIO MICHELE GSD EUROBIKE CREMOLINO MM45 109 01:42:32
572 790 RUVA VINCENZO CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO MM45 110 01:42:33
573 306 MASCELLA VALTER ITA MM50 62 01:42:33
574 1203 MASSA STEFANO PODISTICA MELE MM45 111 01:42:34
575 919 CAVANNA MASSIMO ITA TM 68 01:42:35
576 1090 POLONI MARCO ATL. CINISELLO MM50 63 01:42:37
577 1216 MARINI CLAUDIO ITA TM 69 01:42:40
578 1130 CHIRICO COSIMO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM60 11 01:42:41
579 1351 PROFUMO PAOLO ITA TM 70 01:42:41
580 634 PEPE ANTONIO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 112 01:42:43
581 641 VASSALLO CLAUDIO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM60 12 01:42:45
582 735 RISCAZZI MASSIMILIANO ITA MM45 113 01:42:47
583 245 BRUGNOLO FEDERICO ITA MM50 64 01:42:52
584 410 GRIFFINI GIOVANNI ATL. VIGNATE MM50 65 01:42:55
585 742 ANNACONDIA ANDREA POD. S.MAURIZIO MM50 66 01:42:55
586 414 CONCA PIERLUIGI ATL. VIGNATE MM45 114 01:42:56
587 1472 BOLZICCO PAOLO CUS UDINE MM40 117 01:42:58
588 635 RISSO VALERIO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 115 01:42:59
589 722 POLETTI MARZIA GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI MF45 5 01:43:02
590 640 TRIPODI GINO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 116 01:43:10
591 115 ORLANDINI GUIDO C.U.S. PARMA MM50 67 01:43:12
592 1273 AUDENINO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE MM55 39 01:43:14
593 37 BACUCCHI FRANCESCO PODISTICA SAVONESE MM35 92 01:43:15
594 1274 FERRERO EUGENIO A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE MM45 117 01:43:15
595 34 TROTTI MATTEO ITA TM 71 01:43:16
596 925 SCOVAZZO TIZIANO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA SM 33 01:43:17
597 714 TOGNOTTI AUGUSTO ITA MM40 118 01:43:18
598 2898 TAVERNA MARCO GENOA ATLETICA SM 34 01:43:21
599 168 TORRE ANDREA TOMASO ITA MM45 118 01:43:22
600 1452 CALCATERRA GIUSEPPE SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO MM40 119 01:43:25
601 195 ATZENI STEFANO DUE PONTI SRL MM45 119 01:43:25
602 594 DIOTIS SIMONETTA MARCO PIETRO G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA MM40 120 01:43:28
603 1389 AGROSI PASQUALE ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA MM50 68 01:43:29
604 367 RIPAMONTI MASSIMILIANO G.S. MONTESTELLA MM35 93 01:43:32
605 1303 BELLONI GIORGIO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG MM60 13 01:43:33
606 1425 GENOVESI GUIDO ITA MM35 94 01:43:34
607 954 BELLINI PAOLA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MF45 6 01:43:37
608 1009 SCARCELLA LUCIANO DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM40 121 01:43:37
609 680 MARIANI BRUNO ITA MM50 69 01:43:40
610 1166 GIARDINA SALVATORE A.S.D. TRACK CLUB MASTER CL MM35 95 01:43:40
611 140 PODDIGHE ANDREA SISPORT GYM SEZIONE RUNNING TM 72 01:43:44
612 957 MEIRANA LUISA PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MF45 7 01:43:45
613 823 CARBONE MICHELE ITA TM 73 01:43:48
614 914 DE ANDREIS PAOLO ITA TM 74 01:43:48
615 282 CAVIGLIA LUCA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 122 01:43:50
616 1266 CERAVOLO ALESSANDRO ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA MM40 123 01:43:50
617 879 RADAELLI FRANCESCO ITA MM35 96 01:43:50
618 1005 GHIANI SALVATORE POL GONONE DORGALI SM 35 01:43:51
619 86 POLLERI DAMIANO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 120 01:43:52
620 183 MOLINO NICOLA ITA MM40 124 01:43:53
621 1034 TACCHINI LUCA GAU MM40 125 01:43:53
622 747 WILLIAMS NOLA JANE ATLETICA VARAZZE MF35 6 01:43:53
623 178 AMICO ANTONINO A.S. DILETT. G.S.INDOMITA MM45 121 01:43:53
624 985 COMMONE LUCIANO ASD ZENA TRI TEAM MM35 97 01:43:54
625 960 ALBERI STEFANIA MARATONETI GENOVESI MF50 1 01:43:56
626 1481 POLI ROBERTO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 70 01:43:57
627 173 BARTOLUCCI MARCO ITA TM 75 01:43:57
628 537 MARIANI PIETROPAOLO ITA MM40 126 01:43:58
629 1232 MOTTA GIUSEPPE GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM55 40 01:44:01
630 1073 DAGNINO NATALE G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM45 122 01:44:02
631 1251 MINUTO FILIPPO ATLETICA CAIRO MM55 41 01:44:02
632 969 SCHENONE DIANA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MF60 1 01:44:03
633 324 ROGGERO CARMEN DELTA SPEDIZIONI MF50 2 01:44:04
634 1058 DENTICE NICOLA ATL. CINISELLO MM45 123 01:44:04
635 1430 PELUCCHINI ADRIANO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM50 71 01:44:04
636 858 PACCHIA ALESSANDRO PODISTICA WINNER FOLIGNO MM40 127 01:44:09
637 769 PIVA CRISTIANO ITA MM40 128 01:44:10
638 355 BIANCO MAURIZIO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 124 01:44:10
639 1315 BLANCHETTI DAVIDE ATLETICA 2 PERLE TM 76 01:44:11
640 881 REGIS ANDREA CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE MM35 98 01:44:12
641 472 GAIATI MASSIMO VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO MM35 99 01:44:15
642 1355 MANZONI ALBERTO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM70 1 01:44:19
643 721 COLETTA PIETRO POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA MM40 129 01:44:20
644 1171 FALCONE FABIO ITA MM35 100 01:44:20
645 632 PASA ILARIA MARATONETI GENOVESI MF50 3 01:44:21
646 1501 VALLARINO CARLO ITA MM55 42 01:44:22
647 887 D'ANGELO BRUNO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM55 43 01:44:27
648 288 TORTORA MASSIMILIANO ATL. PAVESE MM40 130 01:44:36
649 1445 SEMINI CLAUDIO CARLO SUI TM 77 01:44:37
650 45 GRONDONA PIETRO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM35 101 01:44:38
651 894 BERTONASCO ANDREA PODISTICA PERALTO MM35 102 01:44:41
652 1138 CANEPA STEFANO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MM40 131 01:44:45
653 1054 AUGURATI RENATO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM45 125 01:44:47
654 96 GARCEA RENATO TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA MM60 14 01:44:47
655 998 FESTELLI MORENO G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM35 103 01:44:49
656 56 CASTAGNINO ANDREA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 126 01:44:54
657 77 MARRONE MARIO G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM45 127 01:44:54
658 803 FORMAGGIO ANTONELLO CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE MM40 132 01:44:57
659 1458 RETE GIUSEPPE ITA MM35 104 01:44:57
660 242 LEONCINI DAVIDE MULTEDO 1930 MM40 133 01:45:00
661 1185 TORRACCA PAOLO ITA MM45 128 01:45:01
662 653 UBERTAZZO MICHELE ITA MM45 129 01:45:02
663 725 CAVALERA FABRIZIO SANREMO RUNNERS TM 78 01:45:02
664 205 SILENZI MIRCO ITA MM40 134 01:45:03
665 212 TINELLI MAURO ITA MM35 105 01:45:03
666 890 MANTO LUCA HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM35 106 01:45:05
667 949 TASSISTRO MICHELA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MF40 8 01:45:06
668 765 MAZZA ROBERTO G.S. SAN MARTINO MM65 3 01:45:07
669 1399 CHIARABINI WALTER MARATONETI GENOVESI MM60 15 01:45:08
670 555 CANAVERA LUCA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA SM 36 01:45:13
671 636 SERPIERI LAURA MARATONETI GENOVESI MF35 7 01:45:14
672 481 ZAPPONI MARINA U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI MF50 4 01:45:16
673 177 GARETTI RICCARDO ITA MM40 135 01:45:17
674 1356 GEMMA GIANLUIGI GS COMUNALE S.OLCESE MM40 136 01:45:17
675 79 PEDEMONTE ELVIO DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM60 16 01:45:17
676 80 MOI GIOVANNA DELTA SPEDIZIONI MF60 2 01:45:17
677 788 ANDREONI SIMONE ITA MM35 107 01:45:18
678 679 DE BARBIERI STEFANO ITA TM 79 01:45:18
679 1022 OLIVERI MAURO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA SM 37 01:45:18
680 1453 MERLO IVANO ITA MM50 72 01:45:18
681 1299 LUPERI FERRUCCIO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA SM 38 01:45:19
682 667 STUA WILLIAM MARATHON CLUB IMPERIA MM55 44 01:45:21
683 78 FOIANESI FRANCESCO ITA MM45 130 01:45:21
684 1028 GIOVAGNOLI LUIGI ITA MM40 137 01:45:22
685 683 ARMANINO ALBINO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM50 73 01:45:24
686 335 MISLEY ALESSANDRO ITA MM45 131 01:45:25
687 1282 GALLO GIUSEPPE ITA MM55 45 01:45:25
688 610 CASELLA CAMLLO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM65 4 01:45:27
689 368 CHIABRERA MAURIZIO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG TM 80 01:45:28
690 1104 TRAVERSA ENZO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM50 74 01:45:28
691 180 BUCCA ANTONINO A.S. DILETT. G.S.INDOMITA MM40 138 01:45:28
692 1042 LAPILLO SANDRO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM40 139 01:45:29
693 408 CAMPAGNA ANGELA ATL. VIGNATE MF40 9 01:45:30
694 1149 MARIANI STEFANO RUNNERS DESIO MM35 108 01:45:30
695 652 COLITTI UMBERTO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM50 75 01:45:30
696 268 RINALDI CINZIA SESIA RUNNING MF35 8 01:45:32
697 1160 CETTA FRANCESCO ITA TM 81 01:45:32
698 822 BIANCO CARLO ITA MM40 140 01:45:34
699 1340 GAMBACORTA ANDREA GENOA ATLETICA TM 82 01:45:35
700 1422 MORDIGLIA ALDO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 141 01:45:35
701 152 BALZANO MICHELE NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' MM40 142 01:45:38
702 1332 ORLANDO MASSIMO GENOA ATLETICA MM40 143 01:45:39
703 1487 TESTA FRANCESCO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 132 01:45:40
704 1121 ISOLA CARLO S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE MM60 17 01:45:41
705 882 GILLIO PAOLO ITA MM35 109 01:45:46
706 149 BERRETTIERI MARCO A.S.D. SPECTEC ATL. CARISPE MM35 110 01:45:50
707 586 PERINO GIUSEPPE ITA MM35 111 01:45:53
708 688 PANZERI SAMANTHA ITA MF35 9 01:45:54
709 712 BOTTINI ANDREA ITA MM40 144 01:45:56
710 127 HOSS CHRISTOF ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM35 112 01:45:56
711 1007 GUIDUCCI LUCA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM40 145 01:45:56
712 845 BAFFI GIAMPIERO A.S. GINNIC-CLUB PIACENZA MM50 76 01:46:00
713 1179 SCROBOGNA ALESSANDRO ITA MM35 113 01:46:00
714 1489 MARCHELLI LUCIA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MF40 10 01:46:02
715 236 BETTONI ROBERTO ITA MM40 146 01:46:05
716 734 PITTALUGA SILVIA G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE TF 9 01:46:06
717 1244 TULLO MARIA FRANCA G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MF50 5 01:46:08
718 815 COLOMBO ORIANA EUROATLETICA 2002 MF55 2 01:46:15
719 1088 OLIVIERI CLAUDIO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA SM 39 01:46:15
720 1370 PERI ALESSANDRO ITA MM55 46 01:46:17
721 782 CANGIANO CARLO ITA TM 83 01:46:21
722 374 SABATINO MATTEO ITA TM 84 01:46:24
723 198 BINDA ALESSANDRO ITA MM35 114 01:46:27
724 200 PATRIARCA MARCO ITA MM40 147 01:46:27
725 517 VIOLA PIETRO G.S. VOLONTARI MORTARA MM45 133 01:46:28
726 1401 CECCARONI ARMANDO LIBERO MM35 115 01:46:30
727 54 RAMOS GUIDO S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE MM50 77 01:46:35
728 587 MALAGUTI GIORGIA ITA MF40 11 01:46:37
729 189 CALZA ROBERTO ITA MM45 134 01:46:39
730 341 CAMPI PAOLO ITA MM40 148 01:46:40
731 1092 BERRINO MAURIZIO G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM50 78 01:46:42
732 833 PARISI VITO U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI MM50 79 01:46:46
733 1485 CENTONZA MATTEO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM40 149 01:46:47
734 321 DE MEO FABIO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 150 01:46:48
735 108 CREVACORE MAURIZIO PODISTICA ARONA MM35 116 01:46:49
736 1373 VASSALLO SABRINA ITA MF40 12 01:46:50
737 928 CAGNO MATTEO ITA TM 85 01:46:51
738 340 MARZORATI GIANCARLO DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM50 80 01:46:55
739 44 FERRETTI CHIRSTIAN ITA MM35 117 01:46:56
740 465 DOGALI FULVIO ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO MM40 151 01:46:58
741 466 AGOSTINO PARODI S.S. RUNNERS LOANO MM55 47 01:46:59
742 204 CUNEO ANTONIO ITA MM50 81 01:47:01
743 220 GATTO GIOVANNI CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM50 82 01:47:03
744 1069 MAGNI GIUSEPPE ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 135 01:47:06
745 192 MONTINI ELIO ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. MM55 48 01:47:08
746 369 CAGGIARI FILIPPO ATL. AMBROSIANA MM55 49 01:47:08
747 777 CIVERIATI PIERPAOLO DERTHONA ATLETICA MM35 118 01:47:08
748 1084 ROLLA CLAUDIO A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA MM50 83 01:47:10
749 267 GARBARINO ALESSIA MARATONETI GENOVESI MF35 10 01:47:14
750 618 GHEZZI ENRICO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 136 01:47:14
751 701 GARBINI FRANCO A.D. POLISPORTIVA PONTECARREGA MM50 84 01:47:14
752 266 VALPREDA PAOLO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA SM 40 01:47:16
753 1238 GENCO CARLO ITA ? 4 01:47:17
754 290 BIGATTI PAOLO LA TIGRE MM40 152 01:47:18
755 171 DE TATA ROMUALDO ITA MM55 50 01:47:20
756 776 GUALCO MATTEO DERTHONA ATLETICA MM35 119 01:47:20
757 137 RIGAMONTI ETTORE MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM60 18 01:47:20
758 663 GACKSTAETTER FRANZISKA GER TF 10 01:47:21
759 1252 REITANO SERGIO A.S. AMATORI SPORT MM45 137 01:47:21
760 606 BERTOLI MARCO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 85 01:47:26
761 226 TAROCCO GIORGIO ATLETICA INTESA MM40 153 01:47:32
762 348 CONTI SAMANTA C.S.D. FIAMME GIALLE AOSTA MF35 11 01:47:35
763 349 PEZZOTTI ROBERTO ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI MM40 154 01:47:35
764 910 REPETTO ALBERTO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA SM 41 01:47:37
765 448 CATINA ROBERTA EUROPA SPORTING CLUB MF45 8 01:47:39
766 278 PISKATOR TARA USA MF45 9 01:47:39
767 1357 DEL BELLO FERDINANDO PAOLO GS COMUNALE S.OLCESE MM40 155 01:47:39
768 1219 BRUZZONE GIANLUCA ITA MM45 138 01:47:40
769 1483 LAZZARINO FEDERICA GAU MM55 51 01:47:41
770 1364 CUTRONA FABRIZIO ITA MM45 139 01:47:45
771 124 RANDO MAURIZIO G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM50 86 01:47:45
772 1025 ROSSI FRANCO ITA MM40 156 01:47:46
773 596 RIVA ROBERTO G.A.P. SARONNO MM55 52 01:47:47
774 608 BOSIA PAOLO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM40 157 01:47:49
775 119 SCARSCELLI DANIELE ITA MM45 140 01:47:50
776 285 RIZZATO CRISTIAN ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA TM 86 01:47:53
777 585 SPIRITIGLIOZZI ALDO ITA MM40 158 01:47:57
778 496 SAVASTANO LUIGI HAPPY RUNNER MM40 159 01:47:57
779 1376 LANZA DE CRISTOFORIS GIOVANNI ITA MM45 141 01:48:00
780 445 BRAMBILLA ROBERTO CASTELLO RUNNING MM40 160 01:48:01
781 1035 D'ANNA ALESSANDRO G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM40 161 01:48:04
782 333 SCHOEN CHICO ITA MM40 162 01:48:05
783 1272 AMORUCCIO VILMA ITA MF35 12 01:48:06
784 1451 PORRU PATRIZIA ITA MF35 13 01:48:18
785 1253 TINELLI PIERANTONIO A.S. AMATORI SPORT MM55 53 01:48:19
786 546 PESCE GILBERTO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM55 54 01:48:21
787 63 OTTOBONI ALBERTO ATLETICA DUE PERLE TM 87 01:48:21
788 1204 MARCHIONNI MARCO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 142 01:48:30
789 601 SAMBROTTA PAOLO G.A.P. SARONNO MM55 55 01:48:32
790 263 SERVETTI GIULIANO ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO MM50 87 01:48:35
791 364 PARATI GIOVANNI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM50 88 01:48:40
792 427 JESTER GUIDO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MF35 1 01:48:44
793 1492 CERESETO FRANCO GS COMUNALE S.OLCESE ? 5 01:48:46
794 1214 GALIANO VINCENZO A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA MM45 143 01:48:46
795 598 ANTONIETTI DARIS G.A.P. SARONNO MM45 144 01:48:47
796 229 BOCCHI MATTEO PIEDI DI GHISA MM35 120 01:48:47
797 365 SGARAGLI REMO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM45 145 01:48:48
798 1163 BALLARINI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM45 146 01:48:49
799 804 SARASINO MARCELLA CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE MF35 14 01:48:50
800 1498 GUALCO SIMONE ITA TM 88 01:48:51
801 1291 AICARDI FRANCESCO ITA TM 89 01:48:52
802 616 FRAGNELLI VITO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM55 56 01:48:53
803 1057 CRIVELLI CLAUDIO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 147 01:48:56
804 1237 BERNARDELLI LUCA ITA MM45 148 01:48:58
805 449 GAFFORINI ANTONIO EUROPA SPORTING CLUB MM45 149 01:49:03
806 191 SCAFFIDI CLAUDIO SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO MM35 121 01:49:04
807 560 GIARDINA SANTA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MF60 3 01:49:04
808 1197 BRUNO ENRICO ITA MM45 150 01:49:05
809 121 CAPOZZOLI RAFFAELE RUNNER VARESE MM40 163 01:49:08
810 231 LAURIOLA STEFANO GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB MM35 122 01:49:08
811 673 PARODI GIAMBATTISTA ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE MM40 164 01:49:09
812 232 MONTAGNER MICHELA GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB MF35 15 01:49:09
813 847 GIACOBBE CARLO PODISTICA SAVONESE MM50 89 01:49:10
814 488 FIGGIACONI LUIS ARG MM50 90 01:49:12
815 1321 PASERO DANILO ITA MM45 151 01:49:18
816 1017 FREGOSI STEFANO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 165 01:49:22
817 1066 ROGAI ROBERTO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 152 01:49:23
818 1476 NICOLI DANIELE SISPORT GYM SEZIONE RUNNING MM35 123 01:49:26
819 1031 ZUCCHINI MARCO ITA MM40 166 01:49:26
820 743 FERRO ELENA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MF35 16 01:49:28
821 963 TAVELLA ORIETTA ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MF50 6 01:49:29
822 1288 MARTINI PIERFRANCESCO GS COMUNALE S.OLCESE MM40 167 01:49:30
823 429 PARODI LUCA G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE TM 90 01:49:31
824 72 QUINONEZ FELIX ITA MM35 124 01:49:32
825 1169 MORSELETTO MICHELE ITA MM40 168 01:49:32
826 207 ASTI ADRIANO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS MM55 57 01:49:34
827 286 DI GIORGIO GIOVANNA DELTA SPEDIZIONI MF60 4 01:49:34
828 607 BISACCHI ANDREA MARATONETI GENOVESI MM55 58 01:49:35
829 223 PARDI ANGELO ITA MM40 169 01:49:35
830 750 BREUSA ELENA G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO MF35 17 01:49:35
831 287 RISSO LUIGI DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM50 91 01:49:36
832 751 MARTINAT FABRIZIO G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO MM40 170 01:49:36
833 447 CIRIMBELLI EMILIO EUROPA SPORTING CLUB MM50 92 01:49:37
834 172 ORLANDINI LUIGI RUNNERS BERGAMO MM60 19 01:49:38
835 1191 LODOLA ORAZIO C.U.S. PAVIA MM65 5 01:49:43
836 781 MAZZOCCHI MAURIZIO POD. S.MAURIZIO MM55 59 01:49:46
837 495 PIGNI DIONIGI BARADELLO MM40 171 01:49:55
838 444 BOLDRINI FABIANO YOUNG RUNNING MM40 172 01:49:57
839 116 CORRENTI VALENTINO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 125 01:49:57
840 1393 BALDACCI MASSIMO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM50 93 01:49:58
841 1318 GIOFFRE CHRISTIAN ATLETICA 2 PERLE MM35 126 01:49:59
842 545 ARRIGO DANILO S. ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' SM 42 01:50:00
843 1039 MAGALINO FERNANDO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG MM40 173 01:50:01
844 261 SPERANZA ROBERTO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MM50 94 01:50:01
845 657 GHIBAUDO PAOLO ATLETICA VARAZZE MM45 153 01:50:02
846 491 CENTOMANI FRANCESCO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM40 174 01:50:03
847 43 NIOI FRANCESCO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM40 175 01:50:03
848 1083 CHIARELLA GIUSEPPE A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA MM50 95 01:50:05
849 1106 LOMBARDO MAURO CUS PARMA MM55 60 01:50:07
850 311 MALAGONI CRISTINA ATL. VERBANO TF 11 01:50:07
851 190 SCHINTU FRANCO ITA MM60 20 01:50:09
852 129 CANEPA MIRCO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM60 21 01:50:09
853 184 MUCELLA DE GAETANO ANGELO ITA MM35 127 01:50:18
854 1195 BESANA CARLO SILVIO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM40 176 01:50:19
855 1015 BAZZANO ALBERTO ITA MM40 177 01:50:20
856 460 LAMORTE PASQUALINO ITA MM45 154 01:50:21
857 1414 ORCHARD ALASTAIR LEONARD ENG MM35 128 01:50:22
858 658 GIGANTE SIMONA ASD ORTICA TEAM MF45 10 01:50:22
859 57 PAPI GIUSEPPE ITA MM45 155 01:50:23
860 459 MONTICO ALBERTO ITA MM45 156 01:50:23
861 1343 NOVARINO PIETRO AAA GENOVA MM35 129 01:50:24
862 107 VISENTIN CRISTIANO ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA MM35 130 01:50:27
863 474 MICCOLO ANTONIO ITA MM35 131 01:50:27
864 1366 FAGGIONI EZIO ITA ? 6 01:50:28
865 613 D'AMICO SANDRA MARATONETI GENOVESI MF50 7 01:50:29
866 1444 BALBI DOMENICO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 96 01:50:30
867 1335 PEDRONI FRANCESCA GENOA ATLETICA MF40 13 01:50:31
868 2048 MINERVINI LUIGI LIBERO TM 91 01:50:31
869 938 LAGOMARSINO PAOLO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE TM 92 01:50:33
870 732 GERACI GAETANO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MM40 178 01:50:34
871 745 GARATTI PIETRO A.S.D. BIPEDI MM50 97 01:50:34
872 199 SERTORI PATRICK SUI MM50 98 01:50:34
873 609 CADDEO ANNA MARATONETI GENOVESI MF55 3 01:50:35
874 417 AMMESSO ETTORE ATL. VIGNATE MM55 61 01:50:36
875 1409 NIGRO ANTONIO ITA MM55 62 01:50:40
876 1154 COSTANTINO SILVANO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 MM50 99 01:50:41
877 1408 DIANA FABRIZIO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO MM35 132 01:50:41
878 844 SUGARONI FRANCO A.S. GINNIC-CLUB PIACENZA MM45 157 01:50:42
879 802 BECCARI MASSIMO CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE MM40 179 01:50:45
880 1443 CARENZI GIANNI ASD LA MICHETTA MM35 133 01:50:48
881 1087 CANEPA FABIO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA SM 43 01:50:51
882 1349 SARTORE ANDREA ITA MM35 134 01:50:56
883 155 CALASCIBETTA GIUSEPPE ATL. ANZIO MM35 135 01:50:56
884 850 FONTANA FABRIZIO ITA MM40 180 01:51:00
885 492 GUGLIELMETTI NICOLA PLACENTIA EVENTS MM35 136 01:51:02
886 1348 BUCCIANTI ALBERTO CUS GENOVA TM 93 01:51:03
887 888 BIZZI ORNELLA G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MF50 8 01:51:05
888 1158 YAMAGUCHI TORU GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI MM45 158 01:51:09
889 580 PARODI FABIO ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM40 181 01:51:09
890 391 PASTORELLI DANIELE ITA MM45 159 01:51:12
891 837 TOSELLO CRISTINA G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA MF35 18 01:51:14
892 122 GOERGEN PETER RUNNER VARESE MM40 182 01:51:15
893 924 CARBONE MATTEO MARATONETI GENOVESI TM 94 01:51:18
894 194 RIZZOLI RAFFAELLA CRAL BORMIOLI LUIGI MF45 11 01:51:20
895 193 BERNI GABRIELE CRAL BORMIOLI LUIGI MM45 160 01:51:20
896 75 DEL SOLDATO RICCARDO CRAL BORMIOLI LUIGI MM45 161 01:51:21
897 1071 PAGLIERI CLAUDIO UISP GENOVA MM45 162 01:51:21
898 699 ZOPPOLATO MAURIZIO PIERO ITA MM40 183 01:51:21
899 497 CERRONE SERGIO PIETRO MICCA BIELLA MM55 63 01:51:23
900 405 TEMPO VITTORIO A.S. 'FOCE' SANREMO MM35 137 01:51:25
901 1283 RUSCIANO ANTONIO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM60 22 01:51:25
902 1123 BOSCO ROCCO AVIS TORINO MM60 23 01:51:26
903 507 GRAGNANO MASSIMO ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO MM35 138 01:51:26
904 1260 MASSUCCO ANDREA ATL. NOVESE TM 95 01:51:26
905 836 COBIANCHI ELISA FEDERICA G.P AVIS VIGEVANO TF 12 01:51:27
906 521 QUANTELLI GIOVANNI U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA MM50 100 01:51:28
907 237 RAGUSA FRANCESCO PAOLO ITA MM45 163 01:51:28
908 483 BUCCI ENZO G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO MM40 184 01:51:32
909 169 PESTARINO LUCA ITA MM35 139 01:51:32
910 167 MARTINI CLAUDIO ITA MM45 164 01:51:32
911 1099 ZINGARO GIUSEPPE MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 101 01:51:32
912 984 RASETO ALESSANDRO ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM35 140 01:51:33
913 1338 CAMPOSTANO ENRICO GENOA ATLETICA SM 44 01:51:35
914 1403 LORUSSO ANDREA ITA MM40 185 01:51:37
915 645 MARTELLI LUCIANA POL. ARENZANO SEZ. ATLETICA MF40 14 01:51:37
916 1365 FAGGIONI EDOARDO ITA ? 7 01:51:40
917 313 CAMBIASO MAURIZIO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM50 102 01:51:40
918 789 FIORUCCI AMEDEO CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO MM50 103 01:51:41
919 676 SCAMARCIA BENEDETTA ASD ERGUS MF45 12 01:51:44
920 94 LAPIETRA MARIO MULTEDO 1930 MM45 165 01:51:46
921 1352 LA PIANA GIUSEPPE CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM50 104 01:51:47
922 1331 CIMINO ANTONIO GENOA ATLETICA SM 45 01:51:47
923 304 COSTIGLIOLO FABRIZIO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 166 01:51:48
924 50 KJERSTAD TORUNN ANITA NOR MF55 4 01:51:49
925 146 CASELLA MONICA MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MF35 19 01:51:51
926 711 DAMIANI TIZIANO ITA MM50 105 01:51:51
927 1180 NORBIATO MAURA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD TF 13 01:51:51
928 1416 DELL'ACQUA PIERPAOLO ITA MM45 167 01:51:55
929 1415 MONTI ALESSANDRO ITA MM45 168 01:51:55
930 526 SCHIAPPACASSE STEFANO PODISTI DEL GOLFO PARADISO MM40 186 01:52:00
931 470 MERCADANTE WALTER ITA MM60 24 01:52:00
932 974 BAGNOLI FABIO S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE MM35 141 01:52:01
933 615 DERCHI EGILDO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM60 25 01:52:02
934 363 BENONE GIACOLETTO LOREDANA ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 MF45 13 01:52:05
935 415 PIZZATI IVANO ATL. VIGNATE MM70 2 01:52:10
936 660 FAMA' FRANCESCO ITA MM35 142 01:52:12
937 806 BIROLO PAOLA CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE MF40 15 01:52:14
938 284 LOMBARDI PIERSANDRO ITA MM50 106 01:52:14
939 1196 POZZO ANGELO PODISTI DEL GOLFO PARADISO MM50 107 01:52:14
940 1120 PAMPALONI FABIO DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM55 64 01:52:15
941 457 CANAVESI MARIA ELENA TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA TF 14 01:52:16
942 1404 CUSATO SANDRO ITA MM45 169 01:52:16
943 203 NICO' ANDREA G.S. VOLONTARI MORTARA MM45 170 01:52:19
944 230 VISENTINI ANDREA PIEDI DI GHISA TM 96 01:52:24
945 1435 ODESCALCHI FABIO ITA MM35 143 01:52:25
946 1153 GATTI MAURIZIO ITA MM50 108 01:52:28
947 111 CAPURRO ANDREA ITA MM45 171 01:52:28
948 1221 SCAGLIA STEFANO ITA TM 97 01:52:29
949 1217 STEFAN FABRIZIO ITA MM35 144 01:52:29
950 1152 MERIALDI ANGELO ITA MM40 187 01:52:31
951 1236 FERRARI ANTONELLA ITA MF45 14 01:52:35
952 1127 FAVA GIUSEPPE GAU MM60 26 01:52:35
953 623 MARISCOTTI ANDREA MARATONETI GENOVESI MM40 188 01:52:41
954 706 D'AMBROSIO RODOLFO POD. S.MAURIZIO MM45 172 01:52:41
955 549 SCIUTTO ROBERTO ACQUIRUNNERS MM35 145 01:52:43
956 1096 ROCCO FABIO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM50 109 01:52:52
957 709 MARZARI GIORDANO POD. S.MAURIZIO MM45 173 01:52:53
958 1466 ALLENA GIUSEPPE A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO MM60 27 01:52:55
959 1234 SACCO ANGELO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM75 1 01:52:57
960 1115 GANDINO FRANCESCO ASD POLISPORTIVA VIRTUS SESTRI MM55 65 01:53:00
961 120 PELOSO MAURO ITA MM45 174 01:53:03
962 904 COLOMBI CHIARA ITA TF 15 01:53:04
963 463 BURLANDO MARTINA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE TF 16 01:53:06
964 758 SASSANO LEO ITA MM40 189 01:53:07
965 1141 FRULIO DOMENICO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM60 28 01:53:08
966 473 INVERNIZZI ANDREA TEAM OTC COMO MM45 175 01:53:09
967 591 CARUSO FABIO ITA MM35 146 01:53:10
968 559 FERRARINI MAURO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM70 3 01:53:11
969 681 FATONE VALTER P&C PODISMOECAZZEGGIO MM45 176 01:53:14
970 992 ALVAREZ SOLA LEONARDO ESP MM35 147 01:53:16
971 993 LAZZARI MARCO ITA MM35 148 01:53:16
972 241 MARTINO LUIGI SISPORT GYM SEZIONE RUNNING MM60 29 01:53:18
973 1027 BARBIERI IVANO ITA MM40 190 01:53:19
974 176 CORTOLEZZIS STEFANIA G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MF50 9 01:53:20
975 540 MEJIA PONCE YANINA URSULINA ITA MF40 16 01:53:20
976 981 DE BENEDICTIS ISACCO ITA MM35 149 01:53:21
977 486 GIACOSA LIVIO ITA MM50 110 01:53:22
978 277 CREMONINI GABRIELE A.S.D. LA LUMEGA MM45 177 01:53:24
979 506 BERTUCCI PAOLA G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MF45 15 01:53:25
980 930 ROMANO MARCO ITA TM 98 01:53:33
981 669 CANEPA DANIELE ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE TM 99 01:53:35
982 402 DEL NEVO MICHELE ITA TM 100 01:53:37
983 774 MARIGNANI TIZIANA ITA MF50 10 01:53:41
984 499 RIMOLDI MAURO TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA MM55 66 01:53:42
985 500 RIMOLDI GIORGIA ITA ? 1 01:53:42
986 1418 MUSTICA TERESA LIBERO MF35 20 01:53:43
987 1112 PERONI ADRIANO CSI PAVIA MM55 67 01:53:46
988 426 BRUZZO GIANNI ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM55 68 01:53:54
989 373 GAIA' GIANNI ITA MM45 178 01:53:55
990 1270 STENDARDI LORENZO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM40 191 01:53:59
991 1385 FALLETI ANDREA ITA TM 101 01:54:00
992 588 FRANCONI ANDREA ITA MM40 192 01:54:01
993 446 MONTANI MONICA GIOVANNA EUROPA SPORTING CLUB MF45 16 01:54:01
994 796 FEDERICI GHERARDO POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. MM35 150 01:54:04
995 795 FIBRINI LUCA POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. MM40 193 01:54:04
996 362 DEIRO ITALO CARLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM55 69 01:54:06
997 901 PIAZZA SILVIA ITA TF 17 01:54:09
998 501 CONFORTI DARIO VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO MM35 151 01:54:10
999 994 NICOLI FABIO ITA MM35 152 01:54:12
1000 130 RADAELLI MARCO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 179 01:54:13
1001 1421 RAINERI DANIELE ITA TM 102 01:54:15
1002 404 NORDIO MASSIMILIANO DERTHONA ATLETICA MM35 153 01:54:16
1003 1041 SPADOTTO PAOLO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM40 194 01:54:18
1004 970 MAGNANI CARLO ATL.UISP MARINA DI CARRARA MM65 6 01:54:19
1005 1050 GRITTA BENEDETTO ITA MM45 180 01:54:19
1006 544 ARRIGO ANTONELLA S. ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' MF35 21 01:54:20
1007 876 CARLINI FULVIO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM50 111 01:54:21
1008 1030 MONTARULI ROBERTO ITA MM40 195 01:54:21
1009 1326 ZANNIN MASSIMO GENOA ATLETICA SM 46 01:54:21
1010 1431 MINELLA MASSIMO GENOA ATLETICA MM50 112 01:54:24
1011 905 SANNA TIZIANA ITA TF 18 01:54:25
1012 995 DI MUZIO DAVIDE ITA MM35 154 01:54:26
1013 1110 CARBONE MAURO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM55 70 01:54:29
1014 1406 GRADANTI ANGELO ROWING CLUB MM45 181 01:54:30
1015 110 GHIO STEFANO ITA TM 103 01:54:31
1016 35 LIGUORI LUCIANO ATLETICA DUE PERLE MM35 155 01:54:31
1017 702 PIANO ALESSANDRO G.S. VOLONTARI MORTARA MM35 156 01:54:31
1018 343 MANEGGIA GIANLUCA ITA MM40 196 01:54:33
1019 786 GENTILINI ANDREA ITA MM50 113 01:54:33
1020 1182 OTTAIANO DARIO ITA TM 104 01:54:35
1021 982 SCOLA MANUELITO ITA MM35 157 01:54:36
1022 219 LENTI FEDERICO ITA MM45 182 01:54:37
1023 771 RAVAIOLI MARCO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 197 01:54:38
1024 873 ROSSI SILVIA MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MF45 17 01:54:40
1025 458 PACE FABRIZIO ITA MM35 158 01:54:41
1026 834 MARZI LUCA MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM45 183 01:54:41
1027 570 SCUSSEL ALBERTINA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA SF 9 01:54:43
1028 1125 BALLESI CLAUDIO ITA MM60 30 01:54:45
1029 213 BONOMI KATIA SUI MF40 17 01:54:46
1030 1012 MARINO PASQUALE AVIS TORINO MM40 198 01:54:46
1031 1324 RIVAROLA PIETRO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM55 71 01:54:47
1032 948 SAVIO STEFANIA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MF40 18 01:54:47
1033 990 FRANCESCONI LUCA ITA MM35 159 01:54:48
1034 892 PERGOLINI RAFFAELE ITA TM 105 01:54:49
1035 1209 TURRIN CARLO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM45 184 01:54:58
1036 1467 ALLENA CARLO ITA MM50 114 01:55:02
1037 775 ZAPPALA' ISIDORO ITA MM50 115 01:55:03
1038 1155 GIACOMAZZI ORNELLA ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 MF50 11 01:55:08
1039 835 TURTURRO MATTEO ITA MM35 160 01:55:10
1040 917 LAVANGA PAOLO TEAM 2000 TORINO TM 106 01:55:13
1041 1157 CHIOZZI DAVIDE ITA TM 107 01:55:14
1042 1018 LANZA ANDREA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 199 01:55:14
1043 696 BAIGUERRA LUCIANO EUROATLETICA 2002 MM40 200 01:55:15
1044 1329 GNECCO GIOVANNI GENOA ATLETICA MM50 116 01:55:19
1045 1410 BAVOSI GIORGIA ITA MF35 22 01:55:20
1046 1398 PICCONE FRANCESCO DELTA SPEDIZIONI MM45 185 01:55:23
1047 476 BOLCHINI EZIO ITA MM40 201 01:55:24
1048 1242 OTTONELLO GIANCARLO A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA MM45 186 01:55:27
1049 1293 RIGHETTI UMBERTO ITA MM40 202 01:55:32
1050 1225 MANGINI FEDERICO ITA TM 108 01:55:34
1051 392 ROTA IVAN ITA MM50 117 01:55:34
1052 1164 SCHENONE GIULIO ITA MM45 187 01:55:36
1053 1139 BRUNO MARIA TERESA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MF40 19 01:55:39
1054 396 MERLIN LUCA RUNNER VARESE MM40 203 01:55:44
1055 1296 PENNESI MASSIMILIANO ITA MM40 204 01:55:45
1056 505 BOSCO LUCIA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MF40 20 01:55:47
1057 397 CALIARO ROSINA RUNNER VARESE MF45 18 01:55:47
1058 590 ALBESIANO ELENA ITA TF 19 01:55:51
1059 1275 GRILLO GIACOBBE ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM60 31 01:55:56
1060 246 BRINGIOTTI MASSIMILIANO ITA MM45 188 01:55:57
1061 913 ANSALDI FABRIZIO ITA TM 109 01:55:58
1062 1128 MARINI ROBERTO G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM60 32 01:55:58
1063 416 TASSELLO GIROLAMO ATL. VIGNATE MM65 7 01:56:01
1064 943 GIACONE ALEXA ITA MF35 23 01:56:02
1065 730 BARONI ALESSIO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MM40 205 01:56:02
1066 950 MENINI VIRNA ITA MF40 21 01:56:02
1067 2894 SOLIDORO ADRIANO ITA MM40 206 01:56:03
1068 1471 MASSA ALESSANDRO ITA MM55 72 01:56:07
1069 624 MASTROCICCO FABRIZIO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM50 118 01:56:08
1070 1239 GAROFALO ANTONIO ITA TM 110 01:56:09
1071 1064 POLVANESI PIERLUIGI ASD POLISPORTIVA VIRTUS SESTRI MM45 189 01:56:09
1072 1363 CAPRA ENRICO ITA MM45 190 01:56:12
1073 902 EINAUDI IDA AVIS TORINO TF 20 01:56:15
1074 1010 RAVIOLO MARCO ITA MM40 207 01:56:21
1075 485 AIMASSO GIOVANNI TRIANGOLO SPORT LANGHE MONFERR MM50 119 01:56:24
1076 1159 CETTA PIETRO ANTONIO ITA MM50 120 01:56:25
1077 1124 BENEDETTI REMO ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM60 33 01:56:27
1078 1172 MAGNI MICHELE ATL. AMBROSIANA MM45 191 01:56:27
1079 962 BARTOLONE GIOVANNA AVIS TORINO MF50 12 01:56:28
1080 272 BERETTA IVAN ITA MM45 192 01:56:30
1081 966 BEASTY SUZANNE MARY PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MF55 5 01:56:31
1082 273 VILLA DAVIDE G.S. MONTEGARGNANO MM35 161 01:56:31
1083 2892 CANCELLIERI MARIELLA ITA MF45 19 01:56:32
1084 1323 COPPOLA GABRIELLA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MF45 20 01:56:32
1085 354 FURCAS ANTONIO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM65 8 01:56:32
1086 719 CONTI RAFFAELLA ITA MF35 24 01:56:37
1087 165 CARPANETO BRUNO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 208 01:56:38
1088 1294 DELLA GODENZA RICCARDO ITA MM50 121 01:56:39
1089 514 NEGRI PATRIZIA ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO MF50 13 01:56:41
1090 1068 DATURI VALERIO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 193 01:56:45
1091 186 PUGLISI FRANCESCO A.S. DILETT. G.S.INDOMITA MM45 194 01:56:46
1092 250 DI BETTA ROSETTA POLISPORTIVA TORRILE MF40 22 01:56:48
1093 944 GLIORI ANTONELLA G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MF35 25 01:56:51
1094 700 MARUBBIO PAOLO ITA MM35 162 01:56:53
1095 1488 DRAGO STEFANO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM35 163 01:56:53
1096 1144 BERGAMINI MARCELLO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM50 122 01:56:55
1097 703 FALCO FABIO ITA TM 111 01:56:56
1098 265 PASQUALE PAOLO ITA MM45 195 01:56:58
1099 1060 DE SANTIS FABRIZIO G.P. AVIS PAVIA MM45 196 01:56:58
1100 1384 CAVALLETTI DARIO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM55 73 01:56:59
1101 174 GUIDO FRANCESCO ITA MM40 209 01:57:02
1102 38 NAEF GIANPAOLO ITA MM45 197 01:57:09
1103 764 COLOMBO EDOARDO GIUSEPPE G.S. SAN MARTINO MM55 74 01:57:10
1104 1306 GIACCHETTA ACHILLE ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG MM55 75 01:57:11
1105 903 ZANATTA SUSANNA ITA TF 21 01:57:19
1106 989 PINNA ANTONIO ITA MM35 164 01:57:21
1107 254 MILESI GIORGIO ITA MM35 165 01:57:23
1108 805 COPPINI CINZIA CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE MF40 23 01:57:24
1109 568 PELIZZA FABIO ITA MM40 210 01:57:30
1110 390 PIEMONTESE ENRICO ASD SISPORT GYM MM45 198 01:57:31
1111 1150 ARTIACO DAVIDE ITA TM 112 01:57:33
1112 581 PARODI FRANCO ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM50 123 01:57:35
1113 1192 SIGNAROLDI MARINO PODISTI DEL GOLFO PARADISO MM50 124 01:57:37
1114 1405 HYKA SHEPETIM ITA TM 113 01:57:37
1115 85 GAIAZZI ALESSANDRO ITA TM 114 01:57:41
1116 53 NALBONE ANTONELLA ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS MF35 26 01:57:43
1117 1235 CALCAGNO ELENA ITA MF35 27 01:57:48
1118 519 CONSIGLIERE ANGELA ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MF45 21 01:57:49
1119 438 RIDOLFI RICCARDO POL. ARENZANO SEZ. ATLETICA MM50 125 01:57:52
1120 437 GIOVANNONI PINA PODISTICA MELE MF50 14 01:57:52
1121 1206 TORTAROLO LARA ITA TF 22 01:57:52
1122 1310 FORNO STEFANO ATLETICA 2 PERLE MM45 199 01:58:02
1123 1215 PUIE' BATTISTA ITA MM55 76 01:58:07
1124 1227 BENASSI ROBERTO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM45 200 01:58:07
1125 661 TORTI DANILO ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA MM55 77 01:58:16
1126 301 MASSARINO FABIO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 201 01:58:18
1127 1433 DARDANO MASSIMO ITA MM35 166 01:58:19
1128 1268 DELUCCHI NICOLETTA MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MF45 22 01:58:24
1129 112 COLLEONI ROSARIO G.P. AVIS PAVIA MM45 202 01:58:24
1130 1016 GAETA VINCENZO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM40 211 01:58:24
1131 1046 BALDINI FERDINANDO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 203 01:58:26
1132 798 ATZORI RAFFAELE POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. MM55 78 01:58:29
1133 55 BOCCHINO MAURO ITA MM50 126 01:58:33
1134 979 BARATELLA DAVIDE AVIS TORINO MM35 167 01:58:37
1135 931 GNECCO NICOLA ITA ? 8 01:58:41
1136 182 LO PRESTI CLAUDIO A.S. DILETT. G.S.INDOMITA MM40 212 01:58:42
1137 2893 MASOERO MARIA CARLA ITA MF45 23 01:58:43
1138 276 GIANZI ANDREA G.P. AVIS PAVIA MM40 213 01:58:45
1139 456 PAGANI PIETRO ITA TM 115 01:58:48
1140 1486 DEGLI INNOCENTI RICCARDO UISP GENOVA MM60 34 01:58:51
1141 188 ENGE SARA SWE MF35 28 01:58:56
1142 677 BAIOCCO ROSSANA G.S. S.ANGELA AVIS DESENZANO MF50 15 01:58:59
1143 872 ROSSI SANDRO ITA MM45 204 01:59:01
1144 768 MARINI TIZIANA G.S. SAN MARTINO MF35 29 01:59:02
1145 1377 NOVELLA PAOLA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA SF 10 01:59:02
1146 1177 GRASSELLI PAOLO ITA MM40 214 01:59:02
1147 767 GRAZIOLI GIUSEPPE G.S. SAN MARTINO MM45 205 01:59:02
1148 2454 - - ITA N/A 4 01:59:04
1149 1345 LORENZI PAOLO CASC BANCA D'ITALIA GENOVA MM55 79 01:59:05
1150 1344 LORENZI ILARIO CASC BANCA D'ITALIA GENOVA TM 116 01:59:05
1151 1497 GUALCO BARBARA ITA MF40 24 01:59:07
1152 179 BASILE ANTONINO A.S. DILETT. G.S.INDOMITA MM50 127 01:59:08
1153 138 MORTOLA MATTEO G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM35 168 01:59:12
1154 125 CANEPA ANNA G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MF45 24 01:59:12
1155 1407 LAMACCHIA FRANCO CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO MM55 80 01:59:13
1156 99 FARACI GIUSEPPE ACQUIRUNNERS MM60 35 01:59:14
1157 1337 LUCOTTI MASSIMO GENOA ATLETICA SM 47 01:59:14
1158 565 PAPARELLA DOMENICO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA SM 48 01:59:14
1159 281 BALDASSI STEFANO GRUPPO PODISTICO LA VERRU'A MM40 215 01:59:16
1160 435 FIRPO SIMONE ITA TM 117 01:59:18
1161 208 MONACELLI MASSIMILIANO ITA MM40 216 01:59:21
1162 1211 BANCALARI MAURO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MM70 4 01:59:22
1163 991 GUERRA GIANFRANCO ITA MM35 169 01:59:30
1164 1484 GIONTA RICCARDO ITA MM40 217 01:59:48
1165 2900 GENCO CALOGERO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM60 36 01:59:58
1166 716 ZAMBONINI CHIARA ATL. CASTELNOVO MONTI MF35 30 02:00:01
1167 543 BILLI FRANCESCA MARATONETI GENOVESI MF35 31 02:00:02
1168 808 BELLOSSI ELISA CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE MF35 32 02:00:07
1169 1089 CAVALLO MICHELANGELO ITA MM50 128 02:00:11
1170 380 DI FLORIO SERGIO ATL. NOVESE MM55 81 02:00:17
1171 73 GIANI PIERGIUSEPPE ITA MM40 218 02:00:18
1172 510 GARAVENTA LEANDRO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM45 206 02:00:19
1173 1199 PONTA ALBERTO ITA MM40 219 02:00:21
1174 1392 PASCERI SERENA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MF35 33 02:00:21
1175 1290 TACCHELLA PAOLO ITA MM40 220 02:00:30
1176 1388 OCCHI ANDREA LIBERO MM45 207 02:00:30
1177 400 PARRINI MICHELE ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. MM50 129 02:00:37
1178 720 BALDINI GIORGIO ITA MM50 130 02:00:39
1179 330 CESTELLI CRISTIANO PODISTICA SAVONESE MM40 221 02:00:40
1180 147 STURLA SIMONE MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM40 222 02:00:50
1181 185 MUNDO SALVATORE ITA MM40 223 02:00:53
1182 1442 GUAGLIARDO ANTONINO ATL. NOVESE MM45 208 02:01:01
1183 941 CASARETTO LUCA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM35 170 02:01:04
1184 1378 CAZZULO PAOLO ITA MM45 209 02:01:13
1185 151 BOLZONI DANIELA ITA TF 23 02:01:15
1186 150 CARNINI ROBERTO ITA MM50 131 02:01:15
1187 154 URSINI ANTONELLA ITA MF35 34 02:01:15
1188 865 TRAXINO SIMONE ITA MM35 171 02:01:23
1189 252 CONTI VITTORIO ITA MM50 132 02:01:27
1190 1441 FASSONE ROBERTO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MM45 210 02:01:32
1191 572 TADIOTTO FRANCO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM65 9 02:01:32
1192 1434 OLIVARI MASSIMILIANO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM40 224 02:01:34
1193 159 SANGALLI FIORENZO LA MICHETTA MM65 10 02:01:35
1194 600 BERTUOLO FABIO G.A.P. SARONNO MM45 211 02:01:38
1195 907 PONGIGLIONE AGNESE ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA TF 24 02:01:41
1196 556 CAVALLERI MICHELE GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM50 133 02:01:42
1197 202 BOERI ENZO ITA MM50 134 02:01:43
1198 293 MINUTO DARIA ATLETICA VARAZZE MF40 25 02:01:46
1199 360 BUSSOTTI MAURO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM50 135 02:01:47
1200 1491 MASTROLORENZO CAMILLO ITA MM35 172 02:01:48
1201 346 SIVORI MAURO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM60 37 02:01:49
1202 678 SAVORE' MICHELE G.S. S.ANGELA AVIS DESENZANO MM55 82 02:01:54
1203 946 TANARA SARA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MF35 35 02:01:57
1204 221 PAGANI LUIGINA G.S. SAN MARTINO MF60 5 02:01:58
1205 952 PAPPALARDO SIMONA G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MF40 26 02:02:02
1206 915 BASILE MARCO ITA TM 118 02:02:07
1207 270 BASILE ROBERTO ITA TM 119 02:02:07
1208 1353 IGUERA GIOVANNI GS COMUNALE S.OLCESE MM55 83 02:02:11
1209 1369 CRISPO ANDREA ITA TM 120 02:02:12
1210 403 GHISO FEDERICO ITA MM40 225 02:02:16
1211 234 CIMOLATO MAURIZIO ATLETICA VARAZZE MM35 173 02:02:25
1212 1212 SAVIO GIANPAOLO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM60 38 02:02:26
1213 1105 CEPOLLINA ROBERTO POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. MM50 136 02:02:26
1214 1117 PETROLO MARIO ASD POLISPORTIVA CORNIGLIANO 79 MM55 84 02:02:27
1215 1255 PASCA TIZIANO AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA MM40 226 02:02:28
1216 896 CIAPPA MARIKA PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM TF 25 02:02:28
1217 1220 BARBIERI STEFANO ITA MM50 137 02:02:28
1218 317 MASSARI ALBERTO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA SM 49 02:02:29
1219 144 MOTTI MAURIZIO ATLETICO TURONE TM 121 02:02:36
1220 595 MOROSINI CESARE ATL. LA TORRE MM60 39 02:02:36
1221 1380 ZARBANO ALESSANDRO ITA MM40 227 02:02:50
1222 965 OLIVIERI IVANA ASD POLISPORTIVA VIRTUS SESTRI MF50 16 02:02:51
1223 942 BIANCHI SARA S.CLUB LIB. SESTO MF35 36 02:02:55
1224 243 BUSSOTTI ANGELO G.S.AVIS NARNI MM60 40 02:02:59
1225 518 ZUPPA PAOLO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM45 212 02:02:59
1226 1148 MARCASSA SONIA MONTAGNETTA S SKYRUNNER MF40 27 02:02:59
1227 484 MARTINO GIACOMO G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM55 85 02:03:02
1228 578 RICOTTI BRUNO G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM55 86 02:03:08
1229 328 MAZZARELLO ANNALISA ATL. NOVESE TF 26 02:03:11
1230 927 ROSSI ANDREA ITA TM 122 02:03:11
1231 1460 DERI VALENTINA MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MF35 37 02:03:14
1232 1456 SCOPIGNO MASSIMO ITA MM45 213 02:03:23
1233 1222 LUGARO STAFANO ITA MM45 214 02:03:29
1234 46 CRIVELLO ANDREA ITA MM35 174 02:03:30
1235 599 PAVAN STEFANIA G.A.P. SARONNO MF40 28 02:03:36
1236 1052 ROZZA PAOLO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM40 228 02:03:36
1237 1374 MORICHINI DONATO LIBERO MM40 229 02:03:47
1238 327 BERGAGLIO MARIO ATL. NOVESE MM45 215 02:03:49
1239 840 BOTTINI FABIO ITA MM35 175 02:04:08
1240 819 SABBIONI EGIDIO G.P. CODOGNO 82 MM45 216 02:04:12
1241 88 SALERNO CRISTINA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MF40 29 02:04:15
1242 959 GIORDANO MARIA CARLA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA SF 11 02:04:18
1243 1271 SANGUINETI DAVIDE POLISPORTIVA CORNIGLIANO79 MM65 11 02:04:20
1244 550 SCIUTTO IVAN ACQUIRUNNERS MM40 230 02:04:29
1245 227 CANINI LILIANA SPORT&FITNESS SRL SOCIETA' SPO TF 27 02:04:34
1246 574 VIRIEAUX IRENE GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MF40 30 02:04:34
1247 1047 FAMMILUME FABIO ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO MM45 217 02:04:45
1248 1142 CAVALLO DIEGO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 218 02:04:50
1249 736 MAZZONI MASSIMO ITA MM40 231 02:04:51
1250 563 NANNONI STEFANO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA SM 50 02:04:57
1251 1295 PEPE GIUSEPPE ATLETICA VARAZZE MM40 232 02:05:01
1252 307 FARINA ALESSANDRO G.P. CODOGNO 82 MM45 219 02:05:02
1253 1394 ALCIATORE ROBERTO LIBERO MM60 41 02:05:04
1254 945 BATISTA CARMEN ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MF35 38 02:05:14
1255 933 COSTANTINI SIMONE ITA TM 123 02:05:18
1256 1055 SEGALERBA ANDREA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM45 220 02:05:24
1257 1187 REPETTO ANDREA ITA MM40 233 02:05:28
1258 853 POGGIO ANTONIO ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU. MM60 42 02:05:28
1259 1079 CANEPA LEONARDO USD OLIMPIA 1937 MM50 138 02:05:33
1260 639 TIMO PIETRO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM60 43 02:05:40
1261 33 RISSOTTO MARCO COURMAYEUR TRAILERS MM45 221 02:05:43
1262 71 TURRIN CINZIA ITA MF35 39 02:06:09
1263 81 COSTA MARILISA ITA MF35 40 02:06:09
1264 692 SIRELLO ALESSANDRO PODISTICA SAVONESE MM45 222 02:06:13
1265 1424 VENTURINO MICHELA ITA MF45 25 02:06:14
1266 1193 CURCIO ROSARIO AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. MM50 139 02:06:14
1267 878 USAI FABIO U.S. SANGIORGESE MM50 140 02:06:16
1268 868 BERTO CARLO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM45 223 02:06:23
1269 1469 PERCIVALE ALESSANDRO ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA MM40 234 02:06:27
1270 602 LETTIERI UMBERTO G.A.P. SARONNO MM50 141 02:06:31
1271 1341 FAZIO ALESSANDRO ITA TM 124 02:06:37
1272 42 BAZZOTTI OSCAR ATTILIO A.D. POLISPORTIVA PONTECARREGA MM55 87 02:06:49
1273 1475 CIPOLLA SILVIA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MF40 31 02:06:56
1274 968 VILLETTI CLOE ITA MF55 6 02:06:58
1275 385 DIANA ANDREA ITA MM35 176 02:07:13
1276 413 QUARTA MARIA ASSUNTA ATL. VIGNATE MF45 26 02:07:21
1277 870 RICCO LORELLA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA SF 12 02:07:33
1278 1137 MARAZZI ROBERTO ITA MM40 235 02:07:36
1279 589 ROSSI ANDREA ITA TM 125 02:07:56
1280 372 WOLF MARCO ITA MM35 177 02:07:58
1281 1462 BAGNASCO ENRICO ATL. NOVESE MM40 236 02:08:33
1282 1265 SPORTELLI MICHELE PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MM55 88 02:08:53
1283 828 LETTIERI LUIGI ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO MM55 89 02:08:53
1284 529 FIORILLO MARCELLA TURIN MARATHON MF45 27 02:08:53
1285 561 IURILLI ELISABETTA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA SF 13 02:09:20
1286 1412 BECHERUCCI ARNALDO SS TRIONFO LIGURE MM65 12 02:09:23
1287 631 GARDELLA DANIELA MARATONETI GENOVESI MF50 17 02:09:24
1288 1468 MAGGIO ELISABETTA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MF45 28 02:09:24
1289 310 GARAVAGLIA MARINELLA ATL. VERBANO MF60 6 02:09:38
1290 235 MAGRI COSIMO TOP RUNNING BRINDISI MM50 142 02:09:49
1291 1257 LAVEGGIO BARBARA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MF45 29 02:10:01
1292 1256 BARBERIS FABRIZIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 224 02:10:01
1293 1413 ROSSODIVITA PIERPAOLO LIBERO MM55 90 02:10:14
1294 74 ACERBI PIERO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM65 13 02:10:22
1295 412 DEDE' WILMA ATL. VIGNATE MF60 7 02:10:25
1296 829 PENAZZO GIOVANNA ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO MF50 18 02:10:32
1297 181 DRAGOTTO GIANFRANCO ITA MM40 237 02:10:33
1298 704 BARDI GIOVANNI AICS LA SPEZIA MM60 44 02:10:36
1299 762 ROMAGNOLI DANILO G.S. SAN MARTINO MM55 91 02:10:42
1300 376 MICHIELETTI LUCIO ITA MM35 178 02:10:43
1301 1072 PUCCINI LUIGI CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM45 225 02:10:58
1302 164 PRUZZO ROBERTO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM55 92 02:10:59
1303 1223 GIGLI CASPAROLI ENRICO ITA TM 126 02:11:04
1304 1494 FANARA LUCA ITA MM35 179 02:11:04
1305 1224 STIGLIANO STEFANO ITA TM 127 02:11:05
1306 898 BONIFAZI FRANCESCA PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM MF35 41 02:11:05
1307 1289 ZUDDAS FRANCO CUS GENOVA MM40 238 02:11:05
1308 1287 COSSO MAURIZIO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM50 143 02:11:06
1309 1496 PERA PAOLO RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO MM60 45 02:11:10
1310 1320 BARTOLO MARIA ITA MM55 93 02:11:22
1311 157 ARMENI ROSA BASE RUNNING MF60 8 02:11:23
1312 158 EUSEBIONE SMERALDA BASE RUNNING MF60 9 02:11:23
1313 298 CATTANI ROBERTO ITA MM45 226 02:11:27
1314 1375 GNECCO FABIO ITA MM50 144 02:11:29
1315 26 PINOTTI ROBERTA ITA MF40 32 02:11:36
1316 1305 DE LUCIA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG MM65 14 02:11:36
1317 104 MARIANI PAOLO G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO MM45 227 02:11:43
1318 956 DESIRELLO MONICA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MF45 30 02:11:44
1319 1368 FRANCIOLINI STEFANO ITA MM50 145 02:11:57
1320 1147 SABINO VITO C.A.S.C. MM50 146 02:12:02
1321 1230 COSTA MICHELE GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM40 239 02:12:02
1322 825 GIACCHINO ELDA ATLETICA VARAZZE MF55 7 02:12:40
1323 1499 VENTURINO GIOVANNI LIBERO MM45 228 02:13:15
1324 308 FEDERICO ALESSANDRA G.S. VOLONTARI MORTARA MF40 33 02:13:40
1325 424 GIUSTIZIERO FABIO ATL. VIGNATE TM 128 02:14:30
1326 163 TRAVERSA CHRISTIAN PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA MM35 180 02:14:48
1327 784 CESI GIANCARLO ITA MM40 240 02:14:59
1328 936 VALENZA FABRIZIO UISP GENOVA TM 129 02:15:12
1329 187 AMICO PASQUALE A.S. DILETT. G.S.INDOMITA MM50 147 02:15:17
1330 240 CACCIA MAURO SISPORT GYM SEZIONE RUNNING MM55 94 02:15:35
1331 1207 MACCAGNAN MILTON LIBERO MM45 229 02:15:39
1332 761 GANDINI GIORGIO G.S. SAN MARTINO MM65 15 02:15:48
1333 554 CASTRILLEJO UNAI GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA SM 51 02:15:49
1334 763 BARDONI PAOLO G.S. SAN MARTINO MM60 46 02:15:50
1335 461 MCCALL ELEANORA (NORIE) USA MF65 1 02:16:01
1336 964 ABRAMO MARIA ANGELA ITA MF50 19 02:16:15
1337 1077 BALDINI CESARE S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE MM50 148 02:16:47
1338 1181 GAGGERO ROBERTO POL. ARENZANO SEZ. ATLETICA MM55 95 02:16:48
1339 143 FALETTI ENRICO GIUSEPPE ITA TM 130 02:16:59
1340 1417 CHESSA ANTONIO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM65 16 02:17:03
1341 421 BROGNOLI STEFANO ATL. VIGNATE MM45 230 02:17:08
1342 1133 BENNATI CARLO ITA MM70 5 02:17:23
1343 428 BINI SARA ITA MF40 34 02:17:30
1344 442 TORCHIO ELENA G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MF35 42 02:17:40
1345 1427 POLITI ANDREA ITA MM55 96 02:17:42
1346 1205 LOMBARDO DOMENICO ATL. NOVESE MM65 17 02:18:28
1347 1396 FRIGERIO DARIO BATTISTA ITA MM40 241 02:18:37
1348 869 SGARBOSSA EDOARDO ITA MM45 231 02:18:40
1349 430 GAGGERO DANIELA ITA MF35 43 02:18:47
1350 332 ABATE CELESTINO ITA MM60 47 02:18:55
1351 294 BERTOLA CAROLA TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA MF40 35 02:19:43
1352 838 CASARTELLI LUCA ITA TM 131 02:19:50
1353 592 GIAMBASTIANI PAOLO ITA MM60 48 02:20:26
1354 469 STABELLINI ANNA ITA MF60 10 02:20:37
1355 1134 BALLETTI GOFFREDO ATLETICA EST TORINO MM70 6 02:22:00
1356 1259 MASSIMELLI CRISTINA ATLETICA ALESSANDRIA MF35 44 02:22:02
1357 1284 COSTA ANTONIO GSD SAI FRECCE BIANCHE ALESSANDRIA MM70 7 02:23:18
1358 871 RONCONE TIZIANA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA SF 14 02:23:51
1359 1126 COLUCCINI MAURIZIO ITA MM50 149 02:24:25
1360 1334 - - ITA N/A 5 02:24:59
1361 357 ROSSI LUIGI ITA MM40 242 02:25:38
1362 1201 GINO PAOLO ITA MM50 150 02:25:47
1363 955 MATRANGA DANIELA ITA MF45 31 02:26:14
1364 809 ANDIAZABAL CARLOS ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM55 97 02:27:54
1365 347 GALASSO GERARDO G.A.U. GIOVANI AMICI UNITI MM70 8 02:30:50
1366 1173 FASCE SERGIO ITA MM45 232 02:31:23
1367 649 MASSARDO PLINIO MARTESANA CORSE MM70 9 02:32:41
1368 450 CESTANA CHIARA YOUNG RUNNING MF35 45 02:34:02
1369 452 BERTOLAZZI ANGELA EQUIPE RUNNING MF45 32 02:34:03
1370 451 LOTTIERI ANNA MARINA EQUIPE RUNNING MF45 33 02:34:04
1371 625 MILANESE MARTINO MARATONETI GENOVESI MM70 10 02:36:09
1372 961 TARANTINO GABRIELLA S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE MF50 20 02:36:42
1373 800 KHAFAGA EL SAYED POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. MM50 151 02:37:04

CorriGenova (17 Aprile 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 2925 RITY MOHAMMED MAR M 1 36:02:00
2 2779 CAGLIANI ENRICO ITA M 2 38:05:00
3 2854 MOLLERO MICHELE ITA M 3 40:16:00
4 2270 BIFULCO ANDREA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE M 4 41:00:00
5 2334 ROSIELLO CARLO DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 5 41:13:00
6 2245 REBORA OSCAR ITA M 6 41:43:00
7 2875 LOVANO SERGIO ITA M 7 42:03:00
8 2752 ERRAZINE ABDELALI MAR M 8 42:12:00
9 2577 BARBIERI LUCA ASD PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA M 9 42:19:00
10 2363 FERRARI FRANCESCO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 10 43:31:00
11 2145 LAMBERTI ENRICO ITA M 11 43:37:00
12 2431 ALFONSO DANIELE CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE M 12 43:37:00
13 2296 GIFUNI ALFONSO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE M 13 44:01:00
14 2576 PORCILE GUIDO ASD PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA M 14 44:02:00
15 2471 CALENDA ERNESTO CUS GENOVA M 15 44:05:00
16 2526 BARABINO FRANCESCO ITA M 16 44:09:00
17 2501 STRANO CARMELO AS MULTEDO 1930 M 17 44:43:00
18 2527 GUARAGNO MARCELLO ITA M 18 44:48:00
19 2834 CURIA GIANLUCA FRECCE ZENA M 19 45:16:00
20 2805 SCOTI FRANCESCO ITA M 20 45:26:00
21 2332 CASOT MARCO GS COMUNALE S.OLCESE M 21 46:00:00
22 2262 DOLCINO ALESSANDRO ITA M 22 46:18:00
23 2827 RESENINI FRANCESCO ITA M 23 46:20:00
24 2683 MELIS MASSIMO ATLETIC PROJECT SAVONA M 24 46:23:00
25 2401 LETIZIA ALESSANDRO S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE M 25 46:28:00
26 2885 BECCARIA FEDERICA ITA F 1 46:41:00
27 2833 SULIS ANDREA ASD PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA M 26 46:48:00
28 2514 MARTINI SONIA DELTA SPEDIZIONI F 2 46:58:00
29 2585 POMELLA DIEGO GAU M 27 47:02:00
30 2106 SILVA ANDREA ITA M 28 47:13:00
31 2512 PARETO LUISA CUS GENOVA F 3 47:34:00
32 2240 DULBECCO MASSIMO ITA M 29 48:06:00
33 2858 RAITTINEN TEEMU TUOMAS FIN M 30 48:11:00
34 2339 SCASSO DAVIDE ATLETICA VARAZZE M 31 48:22:00
35 2275 SCIANNI MAURIZIO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE M 32 48:22:00
36 2867 MAZZARELLO GIOVANNI ITA M 33 48:26:00
37 2797 BERTA LORENZO ITA M 34 48:27:00
38 2943 MAGNOLFI GINO ITA M 35 48:32:00
39 2941 CASALE ELIO ITA M 36 48:38:00
40 2657 CAPPUCCI MATTEO ITA M 37 48:46:00
41 2175 ALESSANDRO MICHELE ITA M 38 48:47:00
42 2330 RAVERA ANDREA ITA M 39 48:51:00
43 2740 SANSEBASTIANO EMANUELE ASD PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA M 40 48:52:00
44 2908 CADILI NINO ITA M 41 48:55:00
45 2684 BRUZZONE PAOLO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE M 42 49:07:00
46 2476 CHIHAOUI FATHI MARATONETI GENOVESI M 43 49:24:00
47 2717 SOOP KRISTOFER ESTONIA M 44 49:36:00
48 2932 MAZZEI FEDERICA ITA F 4 49:39:00
49 2070 BREGHELLI RENZO ATL. VIGNATE M 45 49:39:00
50 2904 SCARAMUCCI SUSANNA ITA F 5 49:40:00
51 2221 RANSON CAITLIN USA F 6 49:40:00
52 2337 GIANETTO ANDREA ITA M 46 49:45:00
53 2507 MARCACCINI MARCO ASD PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA M 47 49:50:00
54 2020 BASSO ALESSANDRO ITA M 48 49:56:00
55 2640 GAGLIARDI FABIO ITA M 49 50:00:00
56 2049 SANDIGLIANO LUCA ASD GENOVA MARE BLU M 50 50:06:00
57 2120 BOZZANO CARLO ITA M 51 50:21:00
58 2947 MARCHIONETTO FABIO ITA M 52 50:30:00
59 2195 OLIVA FABRIZIO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 53 50:39:00
60 2371 PRIMERANO VINCENZO GENOA ATLETICA M 54 50:40:00
61 2629 PEPOLI DAVIDE CUS GENOVA M 55 50:45:00
62 2828 PALLVICINI MARCO UISP GENOVA M 56 50:56:00
63 2963 CAVANNA FULVIO ITA M 57 50:57:00
64 2648 COSTA FEDERICO ITA M 58 50:57:00
65 2870 NOSEDA FRANCESCO ITA M 59 50:59:00
66 2665 OBERTI GIOVANNI DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 60 50:59:00
67 2374 VALMORI DIEGO MARATONETI GENOVESI M 61 51:00:00
68 2751 BELFIORE STEFANO ITA M 62 51:00:00
69 2422 VERCELLINO PAOLO MARATONETI GENOVESI M 63 51:01:00
70 2753 BOTTARO LUCA ITA M 64 51:10:00
71 2689 CAMPANELLA GIORGIO GAU M 65 51:24:00
72 2690 CUCCO ANGELO GAU M 66 51:24:00
73 2063 RENCUROSI RODOLFO ATL. VIGNATE M 67 51:28:00
74 2653 LOTTI LORENZO ITA M 68 51:31:00
75 2808 FAVERJON MARC GBR M 69 51:37:00
76 2388 LUCARELLI FAUSTO POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO M 70 51:40:00
77 2707 COSTANTINO SALVATORE ITA M 71 51:50:00
78 2135 FABBRIS TEMISTOCLE ITA M 72 51:53:00
79 2886 MOZZONE RENZO ITA M 73 51:57:00
80 2826 APONTE FEDERICO ITA M 74 52:00:00
81 2818 BERNABO' MARCO GS COMUNALE S.OLCESE M 75 52:09:00
82 2778 BARILE DAVIDE ITA M 76 52:24:00
83 2723 TORRE FABRIZIO ITA M 77 52:25:00
84 2664 RUSCA DAVIDE ITA M 78 52:25:00
85 2398 REBORA FABIO ITA M 79 52:28:00
86 2605 NEFKENS JERVEN NED M 80 52:30:00
87 2890 GIACOPETTI DANILO ITA M 81 52:34:00
88 2304 LUCIA CARMINE MARATONETI GENOVESI M 82 52:34:00
89 2846 SENURIN JULIEN F 7 52:36:00
90 2788 CAVALLINO DANIELE ITA M 83 52:36:00
91 2790 MONEGAT MATTEO ITA M 84 52:46:00
92 2796 GUCCIONE DARIO ITA M 85 52:50:00
93 2423 CAVANNA MARCO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO M 86 52:51:00
94 2591 NOVELLI CRISTIANO ITA M 87 52:53:00
95 2369 CRISCENZO ANGELO GENOA ATLETICA M 88 52:56:00
96 2902 ROMINO ANTONIO ITA M 89 53:03:00
97 2336 CALANDRI WALTER ITA M 90 53:03:00
98 2637 CHIAVERINI MIRCO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 91 53:06:00
99 2560 GROSSO SIMONE ITA M 92 53:12:00
100 2647 BORDI ROBERTO ITA M 93 53:16:00
101 2803 GIARDINA ALBERTO ITA M 94 53:25:00
102 2380 CANTELLI MARCO ITA M 95 53:27:00
103 2504 SAPONI ANDRA ITA M 96 53:28:00
104 2498 ANDREANGELI SILVIO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE M 97 53:30:00
105 2829 LANDRO ANTONIO ITA M 98 53:31:00
106 2022 GAZZARI GIACOMO ITA M 99 53:40:00
107 2247 CASAPIETRA ANDREA ITA M 100 53:43:00
108 2807 DE FRANCESCHI ERNESTO CF MONTESTELLA MILANO M 101 53:43:00
109 2150 TESSIORE MARIO GIOVANNI ITA M 102 53:47:00
110 2082 GREGO STEFANO ITA M 103 53:55:00
111 2383 OLARI ALEX FRECCE ZENA M 104 53:56:00
112 2151 MANGINI DANIELE ITA M 105 53:57:00
113 2682 AMBROSINI ROBERTA ATLETIC PROJECT SAVONA F 8 54:00:00
114 2722 MOORE ROBERT GBR M 106 54:02:00
115 2816 PINNA ALBERTO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO M 107 54:04:00
116 2844 LEBRIZZI RICCARDO ITA M 108 54:05:00
117 2482 BROGI SIMONA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA F 9 54:08:00
118 2564 BOTTINI WILLIAM ITA M 109 54:11:00
119 2252 SGARBOSSA ANTONIO ITA M 110 54:17:00
120 2251 PABA PIETRO ITA M 111 54:17:00
121 2054 PALIO ALFONSO ITA M 112 54:23:00
122 2853 PISSARELLO MICHELE ITA M 113 54:33:00
123 2177 MICHELI DIEGO MARATONETI GENOVESI M 114 54:38:00
124 2621 PARODI ROBERTO ITA M 115 54:42:00
125 2411 CARLINO CLAUDIO ITA M 116 54:44:00
126 2289 CARENA GABRIELE ITA M 117 54:46:00
127 2735 CANGEROSI ANNA ITA F 10 54:48:00
128 2433 ROVEGNO ROBERTO ITA M 118 54:51:00
129 2982 MASSIDA MAURO LUIGI ITA M 119 55:00:00
130 2536 POZZI LUCA ITA M 120 55:03:00
131 2174 TASSARA MARCO ITA M 121 55:07:00
132 2099 LOMBARDI ERICA ASD ORTICA TEAM F 11 55:17:00
133 2612 MORCHIO MARIANNA ITA F 12 55:18:00
134 2525 MARTINONI ANDREA ITA M 122 55:25:00
135 2859 CIRECO DINO ITA M 123 55:31:00
136 2926 DE RACO ERIK ITA M 124 55:35:00
137 2205 PARLADORE ERNESTO ITA M 125 55:35:00
138 2044 PETRILLI MICHELE ITA M 126 55:35:00
139 2050 CARENA MATTEO ITA M 127 55:37:00
140 2030 BOLLO DEL RIO UMBERTO ITA M 128 55:38:00
141 2944 MARRA LORENZO ITA M 129 55:40:00
142 2414 AGROSI CLAUDIO ITA M 130 55:41:00
143 2843 MELZI CARLO ITA M 131 55:47:00
144 2451 PASERO BRUNO GENOA ATLETICA M 132 55:49:00
145 2572 CUTULI UGO ITA M 133 55:52:00
146 2207 CASTAGNOLA DARIO ITA M 134 55:53:00
147 2814 CHIARELLO ANTONIO ITA M 135 55:53:00
148 2274 SPANO ANDREA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO M 136 55:58:00
149 2365 GHIARA ORNELLA GENOA ATLETICA F 13 56:02:00
150 2676 SIGNORELLI LUCA ITA M 137 56:04:00
151 2292 MANTERO ALESSANDRO ITA M 138 56:04:00
152 2970 MONETTI CESARE ITA M 139 56:05:00
153 2935 MASCHIO MARIO ITA M 140 56:07:00
154 2924 CALIGARIS LUIGI ITA M 141 56:08:00
155 2272 CRAVINO LUCA ITA M 142 56:08:00
156 2055 TELLINO DAVIDE ITA M 143 56:11:00
157 2765 PANZERI ANDREA ITA M 144 56:14:00
158 2815 CLAVAREZZA MATTEO GS COMUNALE S.OLCESE M 145 56:15:00
159 2632 PARODI DANILO ITA M 146 56:16:00
160 2888 REBASTI LUCA ITA M 147 56:17:00
161 2887 GHIONE ERIKA ITA F 14 56:18:00
162 2062 TAGLIAFERRI RUGGERO ATL. VIGNATE M 148 56:19:00
163 2320 CHEN KAILIANG CHN M 149 56:25:00
164 2785 DELLEPIANE LUCA ITA M 150 56:26:00
165 2410 BARBIERI CARLO ITA M 151 56:28:00
166 2610 VALLONE SANDRO ITA M 152 56:29:00
167 2493 ANTOLA RAFFAELLA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GE F 15 56:34:00
168 2616 GIRALDI MICHELE ITA M 153 56:34:00
169 2905 POLIZZI AUSILIA ITA M 154 56:39:00
170 2162 CELIBERTI SALVATORE AVIS TORINO M 155 56:43:00
171 2319 ROSSIELLO PAOLA ITA F 16 56:45:00
172 2730 SPOLVERATO ROBERTO ITA M 156 56:46:00
173 2656 MARRAS GIANLUCA ITA M 157 56:54:00
174 2706 ZODIACI STEFANO ITA M 158 56:56:00
175 2256 GHIO ANDREA ITA M 159 56:56:00
176 2314 BATTIMELLI VINCENZO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 160 56:56:00
177 2353 KHOMENKO VOLODMIR UKR M 161 56:58:00
178 2500 LI JHEN M 162 56:59:00
179 2305 LEVERATTO ROBERTA ITA F 17 56:59:00
180 2370 GODOY DARIO GENOA ATLETICA M 163 57:00:00
181 2208 STEIDELE ANDREA ITA F 18 57:04:00
182 2861 0 0 ITA M 164 57:12:00
183 2446 DE LUCA GIORGIO ITA M 165 57:13:00
184 2324 CUMA PAOLO ITA M 166 57:13:00
185 2590 REBOLINO ANDREA ITA M 167 57:17:00
186 2318 GHIORZI ENRICO ITA M 168 57:18:00
187 2974 MUSSO EMILIANO ITA M 169 57:24:00
188 2166 MORELLI ALESSANDRO ITA M 170 57:26:00
189 2152 ZAMBRANO NARANJO JOSE RUBEN ITA M 171 57:26:00
190 2736 POLI MARINO ITA M 172 57:27:00
191 2389 BOCCACCIO VINCENZO ITA M 173 57:28:00
192 2295 PEDERSOLI MASSIMO ITA M 174 57:34:00
193 2825 STEFANI LUCA ITA M 175 57:35:00
194 2277 CARREA ALESSIO ITA M 176 57:35:00
195 2522 FERRARI LUCA ITA M 177 57:37:00
196 2375 ACCIAI AGOSTINO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 178 57:40:00
197 2160 PORRI ALBERTO ITA M 179 57:42:00
198 2685 AZIONI GUGLIELMO ITA M 180 57:48:00
199 2448 BISANTI SALVATORE ITA M 181 57:49:00
200 2836 PICASSO CARLO ITA M 182 57:50:00
201 2462 CARRARA MASSIMO AS MULTEDO 1930 M 183 57:50:00
202 2421 CORSARO LORENZO FRECCE ZENA M 184 57:53:00
203 2643 UCCHEDDU FRANCESCO ITA M 185 57:55:00
204 2698 SANGALLI GIORGIO ITA M 186 57:57:00
205 2603 GOTTA FABIO ITA M 187 57:57:00
206 2729 VILLA MARCO GENOVA BIKE M 188 57:57:00
207 2313 SANGUINETI FRANCESCO ITA M 189 58:00:00
208 2611 ANTONIOLI MATTEO ITA M 190 58:01:00
209 2809 MALAGOTTI BRUNO ITA M 191 58:05:00
210 2495 PROFUMO CRISTINA ITA F 19 58:05:00
211 2432   MIRRA NADIA ITA F 1 58:06:00
212 2502 ARMANO STEFANO ITA M 192 58:07:00
213 2718 VILLA MARCO ITA M 193 58:11:00
214 2083 VITOLO MAURIZIO ITA M 194 58:12:00
215 2529 PINTUS STEFANO ITA M 195 58:16:00
216 2364 TERAZZI ANDREA ITA M 196 58:18:00
217 2719 RAITANO PAOLO ITA M 197 58:22:00
218 2154 CALMANTI SAMUELE ITA M 198 58:22:00
219 2445 FERRARI ALESSIO ITA M 199 58:28:00
220 2654 DI CORRADO STEFANO ITA M 200 58:28:00
221 2530 STAGNARO ANDREA ITA M 201 58:33:00
222 2101 MONGINI MASSIMO ITA M 202 58:36:00
223 2479 PASTORINO TIZIANA ITA M 203 58:36:00
224 2688 FIRPO LUCA ITA M 204 58:36:00
225 2946 MUTI ALESSANDRO ITA M 205 58:37:00
226 2750 BALBI MARCO ITA M 206 58:37:00
227 2634 COSSU MASSIMO ITA M 207 58:37:00
228 2837 TESTA CLAUDIO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE M 208 58:39:00
229 2968 ARDIRI SIMONA ITA F 20 58:42:00
230 2244 ZUNINO ANDREA ITA M 209 58:42:00
231 2356 PICASSO GIOVANNI GS COMUNALE S.OLCESE M 210 58:43:00
232 2358 GENESONI ROSSANO GS COMUNALE S.OLCESE M 211 58:43:00
233 2436 BOERO GIOVANNA ITA F 21 58:46:00
234 2437 PARODI STEFANO ITA M 212 58:47:00
235 2045 BELLI ESTER ITA F 22 58:47:00
236 2069 BARTUCCI GIUSEPPINA LOREDAN ATL. VIGNATE F 23 58:48:00
237 2523 ZANIN VALENTINO ITA M 213 58:53:00
238 2138 CAGNI CLAUDIO ITA M 214 58:53:00
239 2183 CARANCI ASCENZIO MARCO ITA M 215 58:55:00
240 2137 PIAGGIO VALENTINA ITA F 24 58:56:00
241 2949 STOLFI LEANDRO ITA M 216 58:59:00
242 2975 ANGIOTTI PIETRO ITA M 217 59:01:00
243 2959 IVALDI VALTER ITA M 218 59:02:00
244 2962 MUZIO MATTIA ITA M 219 59:03:00
245 2386 SCADUTO MANUELA ITA F 25 59:03:00
246 2029 MATTIOLI PIETRO ITA M 220 59:04:00
247 2404 SCHIAFFINO CARLO ITA M 221 59:10:00
248 2267 ORTONA FABRIZIO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 222 59:11:00
249 2373 BOMARSI ANDREA SS TRIONFO LIGURE M 223 59:12:00
250 2117 LONGONE PAOLO ITA M 224 59:12:00
251 2754 BANNINO COSIMO ITA M 225 59:14:00
252 2651 FILIPPI STEFANO ITA M 226 59:14:00
253 2545 GALATINI ANDREA ITA M 227 59:14:00
254 2078 FIORETTO ENRICO ITA M 228 59:18:00
255 2222 MCNEILL JOE USA M 229 59:18:00
256 2136 FASOLINI SERENA ITA F 26 59:18:00
257 2596 CAPELLI ALESSANDRO ITA M 230 59:21:00
258 2413 VOLPE ANTONIO ITA M 231 59:25:00
259 2798 MARRE' BRUNENGHI LUCA ITA M 232 59:31:00
260 2631 MATTERA MARINA ITA F 27 59:31:00
261 2483 DE MICHELI CHIARA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA F 28 59:32:00
262 2555 VERNAZZANO LUCIANO ITA M 233 59:34:00
263 2537 BRUZZO DIMITRI ITA M 234 59:38:00
264 2644 BESSONE ANDREA ITA M 235 59:41:00
265 2223 BORTOT MARCO ITA M 236 59:41:00
266 2497 GASPERINI FRANCESCO ITA M 237 59:41:00
267 2579 BARBIERI SONIA GAU F 29 59:42:00
268 2499 MASSONE ROBERTO ITA M 238 59:44:00
269 2130 BASSO ERMANNO ITA M 239 59:46:00
270 2193 BALOSSINO ANDREA ITA M 240 59:56:00
271 2408 PEREIRA CANDIDO JULIANO BRA M 241 59:57:00
272 2942 SALERNO ANDREA ITA M 242 01:00:01
273 2758 ZOTTOLO ANDREA ITA M 243 01:00:04
274 2622 PERELLI MAX ITA M 244 01:00:05
275 2580 GAZZOLO CRISTINA GAU F 30 01:00:05
276 2763 BOSIO STEFANIA ITA F 31 01:00:05
277 2492 PAPALE ANTONIO ITA M 245 01:00:07
278 2474 GRAZIANI OMBTRETTA ITA F 32 01:00:07
279 2325 TORTORELLA GIANPIERO ITA M 246 01:00:08
280 2645 ANZALONE ANDREA ITA M 247 01:00:09
281 2360 MARTINI AMEDEO ITA M 248 01:00:18
282 2923 LIONETTI SERGIO ITA M 249 01:00:20
283 2023 CORDANO ENRICO ITA M 250 01:00:22
284 2630 CALCAGNO GABRIELE ITA M 251 01:00:23
285 2516 STOPPANI STEFANO ITA M 252 01:00:23
286 2548 COSTA MAURIZIO GAU M 253 01:00:23
287 2691 MURATORI FEDERICA AS MULTEDO 1930 F 33 01:00:27
288 2686 BONINO ROBERTO ITA M 254 01:00:28
289 2744 COSTA GIOVANNI ITA M 255 01:00:29
290 2956 CAIRE GIOVANNI ITA M 256 01:00:30
291 2617 CIRELLI FABIO ITA M 257 01:00:36
292 2967 CARTA GIANLUCA ITA M 258 01:00:40
293 2405 SPALLANZANI CARLO ITA M 259 01:00:41
294 2966 PESANTE LUIS ITA M 260 01:00:42
295 2792 PROFUMO MICHELE ITA M 261 01:00:42
296 2376 FABBRI AMEDEO ITA M 262 01:00:43
297 2412 MEREU FABIO ITA M 263 01:00:47
298 2461 ACTIS CARLO ITA M 264 01:00:48
299 2435 BIANCHI FEDERICO ITA M 265 01:00:48
300 2693 FORTUNATO ANNAMARIA ITA F 34 01:00:49
301 2694 NAVA EDOARDO ASD ZELO FORAMAGNO M 266 01:00:49
302 2556 CIFERRI NICOLETTA ITA F 35 01:00:51
303 2787 TOSELLI ALEX ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GE M 267 01:00:52
304 2618 TRABALZINI MARCO ITA M 268 01:00:52
305 2169 ORZATI LIA ITA F 36 01:00:53
306 2039 FAVARA SIMONE ITA M 269 01:01:01
307 2112 MORCHIO FEDERICO ITA M 270 01:01:01
308 2203 SANGUINETI ANDREA ITA M 271 01:01:02
309 2749 D'AGUANNO FABIO DLF GENOVA M 272 01:01:03
310 2390 CARTA GIULIANA ITA F 37 01:01:05
311 2438 PRINI LUCA ITA M 273 01:01:05
312 2608 TUBERONI LUCA ITA M 274 01:01:09
313 2382 PUPPO LUCA ITA M 275 01:01:09
314 2884 MARTINELLI PATRIZIA ITA M 276 01:01:09
315 2695 CALVI GIULIA ITA F 38 01:01:10
316 2199 ROSSI ALBERTO ITA M 277 01:01:12
317 2359 MEZZANO FABIO GS COMUNALE S.OLCESE M 278 01:01:15
318 2198 COLUCCI MONICA ITA F 39 01:01:15
319 2852 SCOLA IVAN ITA M 279 01:01:17
320 2260 CAVALLINO FEDERICO WATERPOLO MARSIGLIA M 280 01:01:20
321 2762 BORINELLI ENRICO ITA M 281 01:01:31
322 2532 PERASSO ANDREA DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 282 01:01:36
323 2663 MARTINO MANUELA ITA F 40 01:01:36
324 2568 NARDINI FEDERICO DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 283 01:01:37
325 2406 INNOCENTI CORRADO ITA M 284 01:01:37
326 2661 LO MONACO ALESSANDRO ITA M 285 01:01:38
327 2561 FERRI LARA ITA F 41 01:01:39
328 2269 ZITO VINCENZO ITA M 286 01:01:40
329 2520 CAZZULO ANTONELLA DELTA SPEDIZIONI F 42 01:01:41
330 2361 MINI DANIELE ITA M 287 01:01:42
331 2338 LETIZIA CLAUDIA ITA F 43 01:01:43
332 2094 PIPERIS IGOR ITA M 288 01:01:45
333 2578 BARBIERI DANIELA GAU F 44 01:01:45
334 2316 PARODI ROBERTO ITA M 289 01:01:46
335 2128 ANSELMI SARA ITA F 45 01:01:46
336 2034 GELLI ENRICO ROBERTO ITA M 290 01:01:47
337 2035 OLIVA FEDERICA ITA F 46 01:01:48
338 2026 CAUDA ANDREA ITA M 291 01:01:50
339 2092 KISECEVA NATALIYA ITA F 47 01:01:58
340 2999 GAVINO ALESSANDRO ITA M 292 01:02:00
341 2961 ZEZZO ANDREA ITA M 293 01:02:01
342 2938 GENOVESE ROBERTO ITA M 294 01:02:02
343 2344 MILICI MARCO ITA M 295 01:02:02
344 2675 DE FILIPPIS ALESSANDRO SIMONE ITA M 296 01:02:02
345 2748 PEDEMONTE MARIO DLF GENOVA M 297 01:02:03
346 2876 POGGI SABRINA ITA F 48 01:02:05
347 2351 POSTANI FILIPPO ITA M 298 01:02:07
348 2266 LUCIANI GRAZIANO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 299 01:02:09
349 2488 SAPONARO ANTONIO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 300 01:02:12
350 2535 ZUCCHELLI ADRIANO ITA M 301 01:02:16
351 2095 GIGLIOTTI VICTOR ITA M 302 01:02:17
352 2883 CARNELLI GABRIELE ITA M 303 01:02:19
353 2919 SAVAGLIA LUCA ITA M 304 01:02:20
354 2860 MEDICA TOMAS ITA M 305 01:02:22
355 2715 MUZIO FEDERICA MARIA SPORTIVA STURLA M 306 01:02:25
356 2667 COVIELLO MATTEO SPORTIVA STURLA M 307 01:02:25
357 2108 DALL'ACQUA FRANCESCA ITA F 49 01:02:28
358 2298 CIANCI MATTEO ITA M 308 01:02:30
359 2299 CIANCI STEFANO ITA M 309 01:02:30
360 2328 FRATI PAOLA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 310 01:02:31
361 2107 BRUNO PIETRO ITA M 311 01:02:32
362 2171 CARBONE GIORGIO ITA M 312 01:02:34
363 2300 ASCHIERO MARIO ITA M 313 01:02:35
364 2447 BOTTIGLIERI OSVALDO ITA M 314 01:02:35
365 2866 VOLONGHI PIERANGELO ITA M 315 01:02:49
366 2040 SOLAZZO EUGENIO ITA M 316 01:02:54
367 2297 TROMBETTA EMANUELE ITA M 317 01:02:55
368 2452 PONZIO SABRINA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE F 50 01:02:59
369 2301 DELFINO ELVIO ITA M 318 01:03:00
370 2194 CARBONE LUIGI ITA M 319 01:03:02
371 2213 RISSO MARCO ITA M 320 01:03:04
372 2700   TRAVERSO RENATO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA M 1 01:03:04
373 2716 BATTAGLIA MARCO CUS GENOVA M 321 01:03:06
374 2428 BURGOS CURBELO DANIEL URU M 322 01:03:09
375 2385 MURA GIANLUCA ITA M 323 01:03:09
376 2927 GASPARI DAVIDE ITA M 324 01:03:10
377 2851 LUBELLI FABIO ITA M 325 01:03:12
378 2539 BOSSINI BAROGGI MARTINA ITA F 51 01:03:16
379 2674 STEFINI MASSIMILIANO ITA M 326 01:03:17
380 2594 CANEPA PATRIZIA ITA F 52 01:03:17
381 2248 D'ALESSANDRO ALESSIO ITA M 327 01:03:17
382 2541 FURINGHETTI ROMANO ITALO DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 328 01:03:18
383 2673 FERRARI CHIARA ITA F 53 01:03:19
384 2922 MONTARULI VINCENZO ITA M 329 01:03:20
385 2552 GARIBALDI PIETRO ITA M 330 01:03:20
386 2731 BAGNASCO FABIO ITA M 331 01:03:22
387 2450 CARAFFINI CAMILLA ITA F 54 01:03:22
388 2713 LISSANDRO ARIANNA ITA M 332 01:03:26
389 2592 CAUGLIA DARIO ITA M 333 01:03:28
390 2660 CLAVARINO ALBERTO ITA M 334 01:03:29
391 2021 ORECCHIA GIOVANNI BATTISTA ITA M 335 01:03:29
392 2850 ANDREOTTI ALESSANDRO ITA M 336 01:03:31
393 2312 VANNATI CATERINA ITA F 55 01:03:32
394 2697 CARPANETO MANUELA ITA F 56 01:03:39
395 2639 MELANDRI ROMEO ITA M 337 01:03:41
396 2761 VOLPI GIORGIO ITA M 338 01:03:41
397 2291 BASSO ANDREA ITA M 339 01:03:42
398 2583 FURFARO ANNALISA GS COMUNALE S.OLCESE F 57 01:03:44
399 2396 MARTINO ANDREA ITA M 340 01:03:44
400 2737 LAN YUZHU M 341 01:03:44
401 2551 CALVELLO SALVATORE DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 342 01:03:46
402 2521 BOCERANI ANDREA ITA M 343 01:03:47
403 2842 DI SILVESTRO ALFREDO ITA M 344 01:03:48
404 2817 CROSA MARIO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO M 345 01:03:49
405 2738 JIANG LONG M 346 01:03:52
406 2392 ZANIER SANDRO ITA M 347 01:03:54
407 2819 ARYA AMIR REZA M 348 01:03:54
408 2918 BALLERINI GIANCARLO ITA M 349 01:03:57
409 2037 MORCHIO EMANUELA ITA F 58 01:03:57
410 2633 VAN DEN BERG ANTOINETTE NED F 59 01:03:57
411 2755 BIANCHI PAOLO ITA M 350 01:03:59
412 2646 FORNACIARI ALFREDO ITA M 351 01:04:00
413 2728 CAPEZZUTO EZIO ITA M 352 01:04:02
414 2283 SFORZINI GABRIELE ITA M 353 01:04:03
415 2399 CENERINI BARBARA ITA F 60 01:04:04
416 2791 MAGOTTI PAOLA ITA F 61 01:04:05
417 2531 FORTES RODRIGUEZ SILVA MARIA JOSE' CPV M 354 01:04:05
418 2322 ENRIETTI ALBERTO ITA M 355 01:04:06
419 2042 REVIGLIO FILIPPO MARIA ITA M 356 01:04:08
420 2417 PARACCHINI VALERIO ITA M 357 01:04:13
421 2601 PRUSSIA GIOVANNI MARATONETI GENOVESI M 358 01:04:14
422 2840 GUERRI ANDREA ITA M 359 01:04:15
423 2027 CAVALLARO DAVIDE ITA M 360 01:04:15
424 2355 MASINI VITTORIO ITA M 361 01:04:16
425 2090 AGOSTINO COSIMO ITA M 362 01:04:17
426 2219 AGOSTINO NICODEMO ITA M 363 01:04:17
427 2400 CHIAVI VALERIA ITA F 62 01:04:18
428 2031 BASILE DANILO ITA M 364 01:04:19
429 2250 MOMBELLI SERENA ITA F 63 01:04:22
430 2168 ARTUSO PIERO ITA M 365 01:04:23
431 2206 BARLA LUIGI ASD POLISPORTIVA VIRTUS SESTRI M 366 01:04:25
432 2294 MINUTO GIOVANNI ITA M 367 01:04:26
433 2554 CIONETTI GIOVANNI GAU M 368 01:04:27
434 2329 LOGIUOCO DOMENICO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE M 369 01:04:28
435 2232 VERANI MASIN PAOLO ITA M 370 01:04:29
436 2028 GATTO MARCO ITA M 371 01:04:33
437 2464 SAUTTO ROBERTO GS TOMMY SPORT M 372 01:04:33
438 2584 PASTORE MAURIZIO ITA M 373 01:04:33
439 2509 BRUZZONE ROBERTA ITA F 64 01:04:34
440 2143 SECCHI FRANCESCO ITA M 374 01:04:38
441 2211 DEANTONI FILIPPO ITA M 375 01:04:39
442 2921 MAZZARELLO MATTEO ITA M 376 01:04:40
443 2569 PIANA SIMONE ITA M 377 01:04:44
444 2635 BONONI GIANLUCA ITA M 378 01:04:48
445 2308 TALLONE SIMONE ITA M 379 01:04:50
446 2233 MACCIÓ FABRIZIO ITA M 380 01:04:55
447 2189 FAVARETO CRISTIANO ITA M 381 01:04:58
448 2764 NOBILI CESARE ITA M 382 01:04:59
449 2936 STORELLI LAURA ITA F 65 01:05:00
450 2378 CHIAVERINI MARINA ITA F 66 01:05:01
451 2098 GUIDO ELISABETTA ITA F 67 01:05:02
452 2093 SIMONETTA EMANUELA ITA F 68 01:05:03
453 2097 MANCIN VALTER ITA M 383 01:05:03
454 2743 ROSSI SIMONA ITA F 69 01:05:05
455 2309 CALABRÒ MATTEO ITA M 384 01:05:05
456 2100 FERRANDI LUCA ITA M 385 01:05:06
457 2038 ZANARDI STEFANO ITA M 386 01:05:06
458 2593 CAUGLIA DIEGO ITA M 387 01:05:07
459 2607 MARINO GIUSEPPE ITA M 388 01:05:07
460 2125 CORTI RAFFAELLA ITA F 70 01:05:10
461 2441 CAROSIO GIUSEPPE ITA M 389 01:05:11
462 2080 GAGGERO MAURO ITA M 390 01:05:21
463 2387 VIVALDI CESARE ITA M 391 01:05:23
464 2759 MINAGLIA EMANUELE ITA M 392 01:05:27
465 2533 FLORIDIA MATTEO ITA M 393 01:05:30
466 2131 NACUCCHI ROBERTO ITA M 394 01:05:32
467 2782 TEGLIA PIETRO ITA M 395 01:05:34
468 2265 CONIGLIARO MATTEO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 396 01:05:37
469 2766 PANTELLA MARCO ITA M 397 01:05:38
470 2972 BOCA ROBERTO ITA M 398 01:05:40
471 2599 MAZZOTTI FABIO ITA M 399 01:05:41
472 2760 FEDERICO CLAUDIO ITA M 400 01:05:43
473 2310 ROCCATI VALENTINA ITA F 71 01:05:44
474 2279 GHIRARDI MATTEO ITA M 401 01:05:45
475 2158 ZANONER RICCARDO ITA M 402 01:05:52
476 2981 VAGALI PIERLUIGI ITA M 403 01:06:00
477 2703 POGGI CLARA POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 M 404 01:06:04
478 2708 MERLINI CRISTIANO ITA M 405 01:06:04
479 2581 ROSSELLI TERESA ITA F 72 01:06:04
480 2429 MANTINO PAOLO ITA M 406 01:06:06
481 2455 MENEGOTTO STEFANO ITA M 407 01:06:10
482 2230 BERTONE ADOLFO ITA M 408 01:06:21
483 2659 GAROFALO FABIO ITA M 409 01:06:27
484 2571 RAZZORE ANDREA ITA M 410 01:06:29
485 2155 BONAVITA AGNESE ITA F 73 01:06:30
486 2681 MAPELLI FRANCO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO M 411 01:06:32
487 2534 ROSSINI PAOLO UISP GENOVA M 412 01:06:33
488 2134 TRAVERSO DAVIDE ITA M 413 01:06:39
489 2185 ROGGERONE SIMONE ITA M 414 01:06:43
490 2604 CAPACCIO ALESSANDRO ITA M 415 01:06:49
491 2668 MUSSO ALESSANDRO ITA M 416 01:06:54
492 2845 ANGELE' KATYA PER F 74 01:06:56
493 2019 DI CORRADO ELENA ITA F 75 01:06:57
494 2190 CHIOZZA EMANUELA ITA F 76 01:07:03
495 2346 LECHIARA YURI ITA M 417 01:07:05
496 2799 MATAROZZO MARCO ITA M 418 01:07:06
497 2333 BELLINO DIEGO ITA M 419 01:07:06
498 2849 LANDI VINCENZO CFFS COGOLETO M 420 01:07:06
499 2209 CERVERO MARIA ROSARIA ITA F 77 01:07:07
500 2116 BACCHIN MARIA PIA ITA F 78 01:07:09
501 2111 FRIGERIO RAFFAELLA ITA F 79 01:07:15
502 2775 GATTO GIOVANNI ITA M 421 01:07:15
503 2004 MACCIO' PAOLO ITA M 422 01:07:25
504 2051 NOTARIANNI CLAUDIA ITA F 80 01:07:36
505 2261 CAVANNA LUCA ITA M 423 01:07:38
506 2288 BOSCO LAURA ITA F 81 01:07:39
507 2144 RISSO MASSIMO ITA M 424 01:07:41
508 2491 VALENTINI MAURIZIO ITA M 425 01:07:43
509 2225 ROMANO DANIEL ITA M 426 01:07:47
510 2227 ESPERTINO MARCO ITA M 427 01:07:47
511 2178 CECCONELLO ANDREA ITA M 428 01:07:52
512 2032 TERENZIANI ELENA ITA F 82 01:07:54
513 2214 DONDERO MARCELLO ITA M 429 01:07:55
514 2212 DE PALMA GIOVANNI ITA M 430 01:07:57
515 2880 FASSONE ROBERTO ITA M 431 01:08:01
516 2830 LAMFAOUAR HASSAN MAR M 432 01:08:01
517 2669 PESCE DANIELE ITA M 433 01:08:02
518 2701 MARTINI PAOLO ITA M 434 01:08:03
519 2624 RAVASCHIO FILIPPO ITA M 435 01:08:05
520 2586 GRECO FRANCESCO GAU M 436 01:08:07
521 2677 BOGGIA STEFANO ITA M 437 01:08:07
522 2721 MANTERO MARCO ITA M 438 01:08:08
523 2047 SAIU ANDREA ASD GENOVA MARE BLU M 439 01:08:10
524 2582 SARPERO ELENA ITA F 83 01:08:11
525 2589 PIRAS MARCELLO ITA M 440 01:08:11
526 2187 FRONGIA DONATELLA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE F 84 01:08:12
527 2734 CAMPELLO ROBERTA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE F 85 01:08:12
528 2352 POSTANI MAURIZIO ITA M 441 01:08:13
529 2553 SILANOS SALVATORE ASD VIRTUS SESTRI M 442 01:08:18
530 2105 PARODI ANDREA ITA M 443 01:08:19
531 2025 BIANCHINI GIANNI ITA M 444 01:08:20
532 2110 FIORIN FABRIZIO ITA M 445 01:08:20
533 2046 BELLI SERGIO ITA M 446 01:08:24
534 2146 BRAMBILLA CARLA ITA F 86 01:08:29
535 2767 VENEZIANO ALBERTO ITA M 447 01:08:31
536 2540 ROSSI SILVIA ITA F 87 01:08:33
537 2542 SALVATORE GIUSEPPE ITA M 448 01:08:33
538 2243 VAGLIO RUGGERO ITA M 449 01:08:37
539 2784 RYBCZYK THOMAS POL M 450 01:08:37
540 2781 TAMBERI ANDREA ITA M 451 01:08:38
541 2153 TRUCCO RITA ITA F 88 01:08:46
542 2326 CRISPO FRANCESCA ITA F 89 01:08:46
543 2096 TORTI ROBERTO ITA M 452 01:08:49
544 2725 PITTALUGA GIORGIO GS COMUNALE S.OLCESE M 453 01:08:50
545 2258 FANTINI VANINA WATERPOLO MARSIGLIA F 90 01:08:54
546 2259 TESTINO ERIKA WATERPOLO MARSIGLIA F 91 01:08:54
547 2745 BARBISINI EMILIANO MON M 454 01:08:55
548 2864 GALLO BENEDETTO ITA M 455 01:08:55
549 2670 MUSSO FEDERICO ITA M 456 01:08:56
550 2477 VILLA GIOVANNI ITA M 457 01:08:58
551 2379 ROSSI ALESSIA ITA F 92 01:09:04
552 2570 ROCCA MARCO ITA M 458 01:09:04
553 2416 ROZZA BESTETTI LUCA ITA M 459 01:09:06
554 2368 FERRARI GIANFRANCO GENOA ATLETICA M 460 01:09:07
555 2109 DANIELE RE ITA M 461 01:09:07
556 2485 PITTALUGA EMANUELE ITA M 462 01:09:11
557 2200 ARENA PIER CARLO ITA M 463 01:09:11
558 2172 RAVERA ROBERTO ITA M 464 01:09:11
559 2487 BOCCACCIO YURI ITA M 465 01:09:13
560 2841 MASSAIOLI MATILDE ITA F 93 01:09:14
561 2802 CANTINI ALBA ITA F 94 01:09:14
562 2089 CICCARELLO GIULIA ITA F 95 01:09:14
563 2180 ASTENGO MONICA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 466 01:09:15
564 2478 RICCIARDI FRANCESCA ITA F 96 01:09:15
565 2600 FRAGIACOMO ROSANNA ITA F 97 01:09:16
566 2470 LINTAS FABIO ITA M 467 01:09:18
567 2033 OLLARI ELISA ITA F 98 01:09:19
568 2839 ROSSINI SERENA ITA F 99 01:09:22
569 2381 BONGIANNI MAURA ITA F 100 01:09:24
570 2847 GUERRINI REMO ITA M 468 01:09:26
571 2053 CERESETO VALENTINA ITA F 101 01:09:29
572 2202 BOSI ROBERTO ITA M 469 01:09:30
573 2486 SERDOZ STEFANO ITA M 470 01:09:32
574 2546 ESPOSITO PIETRO ITA M 471 01:09:34
575 2424 FRULLA KATIA ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA F 102 01:09:36
576 2889 CAVIGLIA GLORIA ITA M 472 01:09:38
577 2741 LO CASCIO MAURO ITA M 473 01:09:49
578 2602 GIOVANNELLI CLAUDIO ITA M 474 01:09:49
579 2508 BUCCHERI DEBORAH ITA F 103 01:09:50
580 2103 QUADRIO DANIELA ITA F 104 01:09:53
581 2838 FERRARI PAOLO ITA M 475 01:09:53
582 2073 SANNA RAFFAELA ITA F 105 01:10:01
583 2087 DE CELSO MARIO ITA M 476 01:10:02
584 2865 MANNESCHI CHIARA ITA F 106 01:10:04
585 2720 FIORE PAOLO ITA M 477 01:10:07
586 2420 CALISSANO GIOVANNI CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE M 478 01:10:07
587 2872 MUSCILLO LUISA ITA F 107 01:10:10
588 2065 CASNEDI MAURO ATL. VIGNATE M 479 01:10:11
589 2064 ACETI CRISTINA ATL. VIGNATE F 108 01:10:11
590 2468 MERLANO MONICA ITA F 109 01:10:11
591 2463 ADAMO DONATELLA ITA F 110 01:10:15
592 2226 FRACCHIOLLA GIACOMO ITA M 480 01:10:15
593 2006 KRUGER VOLKER GER M 481 01:10:19
594 2666 ALESSIO ANGELA MARATONETI GENOVESI F 111 01:10:21
595 2167 TRANCHELLINI PAOLA DELTA SPEDIZIONI F 112 01:10:28
596 2877 LICAUSI ROBERTA ITA F 113 01:10:30
597 2879 VERONESE SIMONA ITA M 482 01:10:32
598 2620 ROGGIA NADIA ITA F 114 01:10:34
599 2671 MUSSO MANUELA ITA F 115 01:10:35
600 2672 CERVIZZI CHRISTIAN ITA M 483 01:10:35
601 2655 CAMPORA ROBERTO ITA M 484 01:10:37
602 2652 PASTINE MARIO ITA M 485 01:10:37
603 2710 DE MARCO ROBERTO UISP GENOVA M 486 01:10:40
604 2724 FIORENTINI GIANLUCA ITA M 487 01:10:40
605 2705 DALBIS SAVERIO ITA M 488 01:10:40
606 2709 BELLOMI LAURA UISP GENOVA F 116 01:10:47
607 2732 MILANESE ROBERTO GENOA ATLETICA M 489 01:10:52
608 2733 CILIPOTI RENATO GENOA ATLETICA M 490 01:10:53
609 2832 PANZARASA ISABELLA ITA F 117 01:10:57
610 2246 CANALE LAURA ITA F 118 01:11:00
611 2407 MORESCO VERONICA ITA F 119 01:11:02
612 2007 COSULICH CARLOTTA ITA F 120 01:11:04
613 2003 TRIGIANI GIUSEPPE ITA M 2 01:11:04
614 2008 VACCARI LUISA ITA F 121 01:11:04
615 2813 VENTRILLA FABRIZIO ITA M 491 01:11:05
616 2505 CORSO ENRICO ITA M 492 01:11:09
617 2506 PRANDI CRISTINA MARATONETI GENOVESI F 122 01:11:09
618 2439 SINI FRANCESCO ITA M 493 01:11:15
619 2712 PAPISCA DOMENICO ITA M 494 01:11:20
620 2362 PESCIO SILVIA ASD UNIVERSALE ALBA DOCILIA M 495 01:11:20
621 2349 BRICOLA BRUNO ITA M 496 01:11:23
622 2350 CAMPANELLA MARTINA ITA F 123 01:11:23
623 2085 IVALDI ALESSANDRO ITA M 497 01:11:24
624 2419 NAIBO KATIA ITA F 124 01:11:24
625 2086 MINI PAOLA ITA F 125 01:11:25
626 2384 TORRASSA PAOLA ITA F 126 01:11:33
627 2002   ZINI ELISABETTA ITA F 1 01:11:34
628 2184 MILICI GIUSEPPE ITA M 498 01:11:37
629 2638 PACCHIANA FRANCESCA ITA F 127 01:11:39
630 2510 BAZZANO ROBERTO ITA M 499 01:11:52
631 2013 LUCHERINI RAFFAELLA ITA F 128 01:11:54
632 2076 BALL MARIA ITA F 129 01:11:56
633 2271 MARENCO SIMONA ITA F 130 01:11:57
634 2489 PERRI CARMINE ITA M 500 01:12:01
635 2393 BRESSAN PAOLO ITA M 501 01:12:05
636 2490 COGORNO ANTONELLA ITA M 502 01:12:06
637 2913 CAVALLI STEFANO ITA M 503 01:12:08
638 2311 ROCCATI CLAUDIO ITA M 504 01:12:08
639 2567 CHESSA GIOVANNI ITA M 505 01:12:08
640 2650 DE PANDIS DEANA ITA F 131 01:12:12
641 2484 SWKNER SARAH GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA F 132 01:12:12
642 2196 ORSELLO DANIELE ITA M 506 01:12:13
643 2770 TRENTI EMANUELE ITA M 507 01:12:26
644 2726 TRIDENTE ANDREA ITA M 508 01:12:28
645 2480 TURTURA ALESSADRA ITA F 133 01:12:30
646 2229 CASARINO ANDREA ITA M 509 01:12:31
647 2228 LANATA MONICA ITA F 134 01:12:31
648 2142 GAMBARDELLA CHIARA ITA F 135 01:12:32
649 2642 ALBERTINI FEDERICO ITA M 510 01:12:33
650 2426 TURATTI PAOLA ITA F 136 01:12:33
651 2427 GAVA FRANCO ITA M 511 01:12:33
652 2444 FENOGLIO VALENTINA ITA M 512 01:12:36
653 2597 SCELSI IVAN ITA M 513 01:12:36
654 2060 DANELLI AUGUSTA ATL. VIGNATE F 137 01:12:42
655 2254 OTTONELLO VITTORIO ITA M 514 01:12:50
656 2253 BORTESI CRISTIAN ITA M 515 01:12:50
657 2776 RISSO FULVIO ANTONIO ITA M 516 01:12:50
658 2005   DONEGA' ANDREA GSA POLLONE M 1 01:12:53
659 2057 FAGIOLI CINZIA ATL. VIGNATE F 138 01:13:01
660 2067 ZONCADA ANTONIA ATL. VIGNATE F 139 01:13:01
661 2058 CAPOFERRI LORENA ATL. VIGNATE F 140 01:13:01
662 2186 BORLASSA MICHELE ITA M 517 01:13:03
663 2831 BIAVA FEDERICA ITA F 141 01:13:04
664 2123 PETERSEN SUSAN DEN F 142 01:13:07
665 2773 SESSAREGO EUGENIO ITA M 518 01:13:07
666 2122 LANATA STEFANO ITA M 519 01:13:08
667 2268 TROLLESE BARBARA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA F 143 01:13:11
668 2777 MELILLO GIANCARLA MARATONETI GENOVESI M 520 01:13:13
669 2088 SGARLATA EMILIANO ITA M 521 01:13:14
670 2538 NICCOLI GIORGIO UISP GENOVA M 522 01:13:16
671 2321 BALBI FERRI GIOVANNI ITA M 523 01:13:17
672 2558 LANZONI CAROLINA ITA F 144 01:13:27
673 2528 CRISALLI DANIELE ITA M 524 01:13:29
674 2524 BALDELLI GOFFREDO ITA M 525 01:13:31
675 2204 PONTA MONICA LAURA ITA F 145 01:13:35
676 2727 CASARETTO ENRICA ITA M 526 01:13:35
677 2323 ROSSI GIOVANNI ITA M 527 01:13:38
678 2768 BARABINO GIANADOLFO GP SANTANDREA VARESE M 528 01:13:43
679 2449 TASCHETTA MASSIMO ITA M 529 01:13:44
680 2857 PITTALUGA BRUNO ITA M 530 01:13:44
681 2418 BARILARI FABRIZIO ITA M 531 01:13:45
682 2789 PIANO PAOLO MARATONETI GENOVESI M 532 01:13:46
683 2702 SALOMONE SALVATORE ITA M 533 01:13:53
684 2043 GARAVENTA SARA ITA F 146 01:13:58
685 2068 FADINI ROBERTO ATL. VIGNATE M 534 01:14:01
686 2848 FLEGO GUIA ITA M 535 01:14:09
687 2574 GENNARO ELENA ITA F 147 01:14:12
688 2159 LUISETTI SIMONA ITA F 148 01:14:20
689 2056 ROMELIETTI SIMONE ITA M 536 01:14:20
690 2756 CAPRILE BARBARA ITA F 149 01:14:32
691 2475 MITA LUIGINA MARATONETI GENOVESI F 150 01:14:33
692 2348 PAROLETTI ENRICO ITA M 537 01:14:34
693 2115 CATANZARITI ROBERTO ITA M 538 01:14:41
694 2757 BOTTARO STEFANO ITA M 539 01:14:41
695 2281 GHIRARDI ANDREA ITA M 540 01:14:42
696 2282 OLIVIERI DARIA ITA F 151 01:14:42
697 2494 GARELLO SABRINA ITA F 152 01:14:50
698 2662 LA ROCCA GIUSEPPINA ITA F 153 01:14:50
699 2774 CASALE FEDERICA ITA F 154 01:15:06
700 2806 ARMANINO FELICIANA ITA F 155 01:15:09
701 2354 MALOSETTI GIORGIO ITA M 541 01:15:13
702 2678 BOGGIA LAURA ITA F 156 01:15:14
703 2157 BERSI MARIA TERESA ITA F 157 01:15:15
704 2331 ARNONE ARTURO GAU M 542 01:15:15
705 2307 AVETTA GIAN MARIO CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE M 543 01:15:19
706 2077 BIANCHINI SIMONETTA ITA F 158 01:15:19
707 2804 GAZZARI RAFFAELE ITA M 544 01:15:20
708 2415 GODANI GIANNA ITA F 159 01:15:21
709 2121 REPETTO MICHELE ITA M 545 01:15:22
710 2124 PINTUS ROBERTA ITA F 160 01:15:22
711 2881 SALCHEDO ILDA ITA M 546 01:15:40
712 2072 LOSIO RENATO ITA M 547 01:15:46
713 2469 CERETI CRISTINA ITA F 161 01:15:51
714 2343 FERRIGNO LUIGI ITA M 548 01:15:56
715 2342 VONA LAURA ITA F 162 01:15:57
716 2237 MORDINI PAOLA ITA F 163 01:16:01
717 2687 VENTRICE ALESSANDRO ITA M 549 01:16:01
718 2357 SIRACUSA SILVIA GS COMUNALE S.OLCESE F 164 01:16:07
719 2018 CRISAFULLI ROSARIA ITA F 165 01:16:07
720 2148 MORONCELLI CHIARA ITA F 166 01:16:08
721 2241 BERGAMINI ANDREA ITA M 550 01:16:08
722 2015 BASILE NATALA ITA F 167 01:16:08
723 2771 MOLINARI VINICIO ITA M 551 01:16:09
724 2149 DEL NISTA DANIELE ITA M 552 01:16:09
725 2824 MARESCA ALBERTO ITA M 553 01:16:22
726 2218 CAPELLI ELENA ITA F 168 01:16:55
727 2543 BROZZO CARLO GENOA ATLETICA M 554 01:17:23
728 2224 THIELLA COSTANTINO ITA M 555 01:17:32
729 2119 REGHELLIN GABRIELLA ITA F 169 01:17:32
730 2395 FONTANA DAVIDE ITA M 556 01:17:38
731 2366 BOMMARA MARIA GRAZIA GENOA ATLETICA F 170 01:17:44
732 2511 MATTIA CLAUDIO ITA M 557 01:17:46
733 2170 FONTANA ROBERTO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO M 558 01:17:56
734 2692 OTTAVIANI ENNIO ITA M 559 01:18:22
735 2871 GIANNI MONICA ITA F 171 01:18:22
736 2696 TANGANELLI ANDREA ITA M 560 01:18:46
737 2820 CALVI ROBERTA ITA F 172 01:18:46
738 2518 PASCALE MARCELLA ITA F 173 01:18:48
739 2394 MURDACA ALESSIA ITA M 561 01:18:49
740 2173 RAVERA MAURO ITA M 562 01:18:52
741 2575 MORANDO ATTILIO SS TRIONFO LIGURE M 563 01:18:56
742 2066 CARCANO GIULIANA ATL. VIGNATE F 174 01:19:10
743 2391 VIGNOLO MARINA ITA F 175 01:19:12
744 2036 COMELLA MANUELA ITA F 176 01:19:12
745 2317 FUIANO SIMONA ITA F 177 01:19:12
746 2347 BIANCHI MARIA GIOVANNA ITA F 178 01:19:15
747 2127 LIBRALATO MONICA ITA F 179 01:19:34
748 2747 BARBIERI DIANA DLF GENOVA F 180 01:19:36
749 2746 ANSALDO ROBERTO DLF GENOVA M 564 01:19:36
750 2340 MAGGIONCALDA CARLO GAU M 565 01:19:37
751 2341 ZAMPESE GIOVANNA GAU F 181 01:19:37
752 2873 SIMONE SILVIA ITA F 182 01:19:39
753 2014 ARICÒ FRANCESCO ITA M 566 01:19:40
754 2794 BUONAMICO CATERINA ITA F 183 01:19:45
755 2079 FELCHERO MARIA CHIARA ITA F 184 01:19:53
756 2284 RASO CLAUDIO ITA M 567 01:19:53
757 2181 ROCA DEL PILAR RUIZ GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA M 568 01:19:53
758 2257 CIVELLO LOREDANA ITA F 185 01:19:59
759 2016 LENZO SANTA ITA F 186 01:20:23
760 2559 DELLA RASA BEATRICE ITA F 187 01:20:55
761 2460 LAURO LILLI ITA F 188 01:20:56
762 2459 DOTTA ROBERTO ITA M 569 01:20:57
763 2061 TAGLIAFERRI ANTONIO ATL. VIGNATE M 570 01:21:05
764 2059 SERENA ANGELO ATL. VIGNATE M 571 01:21:06
765 2074 DI CERTO FABIO ITA M 572 01:21:23
766 2081 CERRI MELANIA ITA F 189 01:21:31
767 2234 ARECCO FRANCESCA ITA F 190 01:21:32
768 2236 IACCHERI PAOLA ITA F 191 01:21:33
769 2812 PERFUMO NADIA ITA F 192 01:21:36
770 2563 SCIACCA ANGELA ITA M 573 01:21:40
771 2550 REPETTO CLEMENTE GAU M 574 01:22:01
772 2625 GIRIBALDI SARAH ITA F 193 01:22:06
773 2739 CALANI LAURA ITA F 194 01:22:28
774 2235 TESTINO ROMINA ITA F 195 01:22:44
775 2239 SEMINO ANDREA ITA M 575 01:22:45
776 2238 BERTONE LUCA ITA M 576 01:22:45
777 2104 PISELLI ALESSANDRA ITA F 196 01:22:57
778 2129 FOGLINO LAURA ITA F 197 01:23:18
779 2810 BUGLI MASSIMILIANA ITA F 198 01:23:24
780 2811 TOMASELLI ALESSANDRO ITA M 577 01:23:47
781 2216 LEONE PAOLA ITA F 199 01:24:19
782 2102 EINAUDI CLAUDIA ITA F 200 01:24:20
783 2220 VIZZARI ANTONELLO ITA M 578 01:24:20
784 2249 DEMARTA GIOVANNI BATTISTA ITA M 579 01:24:25
785 2795 SOLARI ANTONELLA ITA F 201 01:25:16
786 2084 IZZO RAFFAELLA ITA F 202 01:25:20
787 2164 CANE ALBERTO ITA M 580 01:25:36
788 2165 MOTRONI SANDRA ITA F 203 01:25:36
789 2868 ANGIUS ANTONELLA ITA F 204 01:26:21
790 2869 PERCHINELLA GIUSEPPE ITA M 581 01:26:22
791 2704 SPIGNO LARA ITA F 205 01:27:05
792 2293 URBANO ANTONIO ITA M 582 01:27:42
793 2822 VALLE CAROLINA ITA F 206 01:27:51
794 2823 VALLE FRANCESCA ITA F 207 01:27:51
795 2465 PONZINI OLGA GS TOMMY SPORT F 208 01:27:56
796 2863 DI MICELI ANTONINO ITA M 583 01:28:04
797 2017 MASTROIENI CONCETTA ITA F 209 01:28:17
798 2742 BELLONI STEFANIA ITA F 210 01:28:29
799 2466 SCARLATTI FRANCESCO ITA M 584 01:28:30
800 2467 COLONELLI CAROLA ITA F 211 01:28:30
801 2874 TAVELLA CHIARA ITA M 585 01:29:19
802 2242 GAVOGLIO MASSIMO ITA M 586 01:29:47
803 2009 PINTORI FRANCESCA ITA F 212 01:30:03
804 2287 SACCHETTI LINDA ENRICA ITA F 213 01:30:28
805 2878 FAGIOLI FABIO ITA M 587 01:31:12
806 2192 BOASI PIERPAOLO ITA M 588 01:31:24
807 2772 MOLINARI STEFANO ITA M 589 01:31:24
808 2397 BOTTINELLI TULLIO ITA M 590 01:31:33
809 2800 FIORE FRANCESCO ITA M 591 01:31:41
810 2680 TOMIN GIORGIA ITA F 214 01:32:21
811 2679 LA MANNA GIORGIO ITA M 592 01:32:21
812 2627 VANO GIULIANA ITA F 215 01:33:04
813 2628 ZANARDI ELISA ITA F 216 01:33:04
814 2613 MIETTA GIULIA ITA F 217 01:33:15
815 2862 GUARNIERI CLAUDIO ITA M 593 01:33:29
816 2793 TOLINI MASSIMO ITA M 594 01:33:30
817 2614 EL GAWOHARY NUR FRA M 595 01:33:39
818 2615 CAROSINI VALENTINA ITA F 218 01:33:39
819 2052 AVALLONE MARIA LUISA ITA F 219 01:34:13
820 2113 NICOLI LUCA ITA M 596 01:34:16
821 2699 MEDICA SIMONE DELTA SPEDIZIONI M 597 01:34:22
822 2517 PINTUS PAOLA ITA F 220 01:34:30
823 2139 CANNELLA MARIO ITA M 598 01:35:56
824 2147 MILONE GIUSEPPINA NADIA ITA F 221 01:36:55
825 2425 GAVA PAOLO ITA M 599 01:37:19
826 2472 ANDREOZZI DAVIDE ITA M 600 01:39:14
827 2623 FABBRINI LUIGI ITA M 601 01:40:02
828 2071 MAFFEIS MANUELE ATL. VIGNATE M 602 01:40:17
829 2496 CAMPANELLA SERGIO ITA M 603 01:41:51
830 2649 PELIGRA ANTONIO GIUSEPPE CAVALLI MARINI M 604 01:45:22
831 2453 BOTTA ENRICO ITA M 605 01:46:29
832 2835 NERVI FABIO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GE M 606 01:46:55
833 2264 LA MANNA LUIS ITA M 607 01:48:01
834 2658 DI BISCEGLIE GIORGIO ITA M 608 01:52:35
835 2641 BRUNA ANNA PAOLA ITA F 222 01:52:45
836 2821 COSTANTINO GIORGIO ITA M 609 01:53:01
837 2255 PARODI ADRIANO ITA M 610 01:53:27
838 2140 DI MARTINO CATERINA ITA F 223 01:53:58
839 2141 FASOLINI GIORGIO ITA M 611 01:54:02
840 2606 NEFKENS G.J.M. NED M 612 01:54:22
841 2882 DI BIASI VINCENZO ITA M 613 01:55:49
842 2801 NOCI FRANCESCO ITA M 614 02:09:39
843 2327 SPOLI DAVIDE ITA M 615 02:11:11
844 2547 GENNARO PAOLO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO M 616 02:11:18
845 2544 TANNINGHER MAURIZIO SS TRIONFO LIGURE M 617 02:14:02

__Informazioni