SU E GIU’ PER LE CONTRADE

Data Luogo Categoria
17 aprile 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Su e giù per le contrade (17 Aprile 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat.
1 BERTINO MIRKO L'EVA DOR TM
2 VACCHIERI LUCA G.S. DES AMIS SM
3 VUILLERMOZ DIEGO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN SM
4 BONINO DARIO ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA SM
5 GIACOLETTO MAURIZIO L'EVA DOR TM
6 BRACCO ALFONSO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM
7 PERACCHIONE MATTEO L'EVA DOR PM
8 CAMPIGOTTO DANIELE GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO M40
9 VIETA PIETRO L'EVA DOR M45
10 NICCO ANGELO G. S. AVIS IVREA M55
11 GALLO GIANPAOLO L'EVA DOR M45
12 VACCHIERI GRAZIANO G. S. AVIS IVREA M50
13 FACCHETTI SIMONE A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M40
14 PE ANDREA L'EVA DOR TM
15 MATTIACCI PIER PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50
16 GALISSE WALTER A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40
17 RACCIO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40
18 PERETTI NICOLE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY SF
19 OSELLA BON GIAMMAURO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45
20 RICCARDI OMAR ATLETICA SETTIMESE M35
21 SCALVAZIO MARCO L'EVA DOR M40
22 CABODI MIRELLA ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA F35
23 MIGLIETTI ANTONIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M35
24 PALMIERI FRANCESCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40
25 PERAGLIE CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40
26 ENRICO SILVIO ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT M45
27 CHIESA IVANO POD. LEINI' M45
28 SCALVAZIO PAOLO L'EVA DOR M40
29 NOVARA MASSIMILIANO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M40
30 ACCOTTO DARIO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40
31 PIACENTINO FEDERICO ATLETICA SETTIMESE TM
32 BORDET GIOVANNI A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M50
33 COLOMBO CORRADO ATLETICA PALZOLA M45
34 CHIARTANO MARCO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M40
35 PERINO GIORGIANA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45
36 PERELLO PAOLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45
37 AIASSA LUCA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35
38 TAPPARO LUIGI DOMENICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35
39 CRISTOFORI ALESSANDRO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35
40 CERICOLA MICHELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M65
41 VIGNADOCCHIO MAURO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45
42 SERRA GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50
43 MOIA GIANCARLO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M45
44 NICOLINTI BARTOLOMEO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55
45 BORGESIO IVA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F40
46 LEONINO EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50
47 BONINO ROBERTO ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA M40
48 GARBATI ROBERTO ATLETICA SUSA M60
49 MORELLO GIOVANNI PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M40
50 MONACO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55
51 FERRANTE MASSIMO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40
52 LORO GIOVANNI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60
53 CAGNINO EZIO ATLETIC TEAM 2000 M40
54 CHIARA GUIDO POD. LEINI' M40
55 VIETA LUCA L'EVA DOR PM
56 GENTA MAURIZIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50
57 CAT BERRO ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60
58 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45
59 COSTA FRANCESCO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M55
60 PAIOLA FABIO L'EVA DOR M35
61 PAGNOTTI MASSIMO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M65
62 CLEMENTE UGO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65
63 TURINO PAOLO ATLETIC TEAM 2000 M35
64 GENTILE FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM
65 BARTOLOZZI PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55
66 SCALA RENZO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65
67 ORSO CRISTINA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F40
68 DEMATTEIS LODOVICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35
69 SIDOTI ROSINA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50
70 SEREN GAY ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35
71 ACOTTO GAIO G.MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55
72 D'ORIA ANGELO L'EVA DOR M50
73 FRANCHINO FRANCO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45
74 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M70
75 DANIELE RICCARDO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45
76 PALMA FERNANDO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M60
77 BALBIANO EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45
78 TOMASI DENNIS CLAUDIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM
79 FRANCESCHETTO LUCIANO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M65
80 PICCA PICCON GIOVANNI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50
81 ORIGLIA MARCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M45
82 PERINO MARIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M35
83 PELLEREY RENZO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45
84 TARRONE GIANCARLO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45
85 CERAGIOLI FILIPPO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45
86 MARENGO MARIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50
87 CENTRONI SILVANO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45
88 INCHINGOLO ANGELO POD. LEINI' M40
89 MADLENA SILVANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60
90 ROMANO DOMENICO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35
91 GUGLIELMO FABRIZIO POD. LEINI' M35
92 TARRICONE RENATO L'EVA DOR M50
93 STELLA FRANCO L'EVA DOR M50
94 FERRERO GIOVANNI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35
95 DIDERO PAOLA ATLETICA SUSA F55
96 LAUDARI ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50
97 ROSSI MARIO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M65
98 PERONA FENOGLIO CORRADO L'EVA DOR M35
99 SCIENZA LUCIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M65
100 DEMONTIS FABRIZIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45
101 PERARDI MONICA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F40
102 BERTODO ALFIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55
103 BLANCHIETTI RODOLFO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY TM
104 ROLLE GIACOMO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M70
105 RAMPINO ALESSANDRO C.C.S. AVIS TORINO M45
106 PIATTI PAOLA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F40
107 CAMPANI ALBERTO G. S. AVIS IVREA M35
108 NICCHI GIUSEPPE L'EVA DOR M60
109 MURACA FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55
110 ROSTAGNO CARLO L'EVA DOR M35
111 PIANO SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50
112 SARACINO ROSA ELIA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F55
113 PELLEREY MARIELLA MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO F60
114 CANE ANDREA PADANIA SPORT TM
115 BOLLERO ELENA L'EVA DOR SF
116 BARBERIO ANNAMARIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50
117 COSTARELLA GIUSEPPE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60
118 CAPPAI ILARIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY AF
119 CAPPAI GIORGIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50
120 BERARDO ALDO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60
121 GIUSTO NEVIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50
122 DEL PIN SERGIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M65
123 RAGA UMBERTO L'EVA DOR M75
124 PEIRANI ANNA G.P.RIVAROLO F50
125 GRENDENE ISIDORO NON CLASSIFICATO M60

__Informazioni