MEMORIAL GIACOBBE – 1500 IN PISTA

Data Luogo Categoria
22 aprile 2011 Piemonte->Alessandria
Pista->Outdoor
Pista->Pista
__Classifica
Memorial Giacobbe - 1500 in pista (22 Aprile 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 HADY Jassin ATA IL GERMOGLIO 91 PM 4'23".3
2 ZULIAN Alex ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 79 TM 4'24".2
3 MARIOTTI Marco CITTA' di GENOVA 80 TM 4'28".1
4 PANUCCI Angelo ACQUIRUNNERS 66 MM45 4'28".3
5 NERVI Alberto ATA IL GERMOGLIO 93 JM 4'29".5
6 PORCELLANA Luca DLF ASTI 72 MM35 4'33".4
7 GROSSO Mattia ATL NOVESE 90 PM 4'35".7
8 CANTARELLI Max BRANCALEONE AT 66 MM45 4'39".4
9 VERNA Andrea ATA IL GERMOGLIO 74 MM35 4'40".9
10 GIAUME Enrico ATL OVADESE ORMIG 81 TM 4'43".0
11 RINALDI Edoardo ATA IL GERMOGLIO 91 PM 4'44".1
12 BAVOSIO Saverio ATA IL GERMOGLIO 92 JM 4'44".7
13 PASTORINO Giuseppe ATL OVADESE ORMIG 69 MM40 4'45".7
14 FARANDA Achille ATA IL GERMOGLIO 70 MM40 4'46".6
15 LANIKU Julian ATA IL GERMOGLIO 83 TM 4'47".5
16 BELLONE Roberto BRANCALEONE AT 69 MM40 4'52".2
17 BETTAGLIO Mario IRIENSE VOGHERA PV 74 MM35 4'52".8
18 SALVI Marco DERTHONA ATL 75 MM35 4'54".3
19 BESSINI Alessandro CITTA' di GENOVA 68 MM40 4'54".4
20 PARI Luca ATA IL GERMOGLIO 91 PM 4'55".1
21 LOVANIO Sergio CAMBIASO RISSO GE 51 MM60 4'55".9
22 ZANELLO Daniele IRIENSE VOGHERA PV 75 MM35 4'56".0
23 BOSSI Paolo ATL VARAZZE SV 61 MM50 5'08".7
24 CARRARO Alberto ATL OVADESE ORMIG 73 MM35 5'11".0
25 SALIS Fabio GAU GE 81 TM 5'14".9
26 ZUCCA Paolo ACQUIRUNNERS 60 MM50 5'16".6
27 PANARO Mauro APS SV 56 MM55 5'21".7
28 CAVANNA Massimo MARATONETI GENOVESI 82 TM 5'22".4
29 MARCAFRI Giovanni ATL VARAZZE SV 58 MM50 5'22".5
30 CAVANNA Giovanni ATL NOVESE 59 MM50 5'23".5
31 RIZZARDO Maurizio SAI AL 69 MM40 5'24".0
32 BARCHIESI Cristiana V. ALFIERI AT 69 MF40 5'24".1
33 ORLANDO Massimo ATL NOVESE 57 MM50 5'26".8
34 LACERTOSA Rocco ATL NOVESE 64 MM45 5'29".1
35 RIVERA Clara ATL CASTELL'ALFERO AT 69 MF40 5'29".8
36 ZARRILLO Antonio ATL NOVESE 55 MM55 5'30".7
37 MOZZONE Renzo ATL CAIRO SV 52 MM55 5'36".6
38 PIANA Elena ATA IL GERMOGLIO 95 AF 5'37".2
39 PRATO Pierluigi SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 70 MM40 5'41".4
40 GALLO Pier Marco ATA IL GERMOGLIO 49 MM60 5'42".2
41 ZENDALE Sergio ACQUIRUNNERS 49 MM60 5'44".1
42 TRAVERSO Maurizio ATL NOVESE 59 MM50 5'44".5
43 FAUSONE Loredana BRANCALEONE AT 67 MF40 5'45".1
44 MAZZARELLO Carlo ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 46 MM65 5'45".7
45 BREGA Gianni IRIENSE VOGHERA PV 46 MM65 5'52".9
46 MAZZARELLO Vera ATL OVADESE ORMIG 75 MF35 5'54".6
47 CINTOLI Spiridione CITTA' di GENOVA 62 MM45 5'54".7
48 BULICH Mauro ATL NOVESE 48 MM60 5'55".3
49 RAGONA Ilaria ATA IL GERMOGLIO 94 AF 5'56".1
50 GRILLO Adriano ATL OVADESE ORMIG 59 MM50 5'56".4
51 GHIONE Erika ATL CAIRO SV 74 MF35 5'59".7
52 SCIARABBA Norma SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 55 MF55 6'01".1
53 SARTIRANA Leopoldo ATL VARAZZE SV 44 MM65 6'02".6
54 BERGAMINI Marcello SAI AL 59 MM50 6'06".5
55 MONDAVIO Maurizio ATA IL GERMOGLIO 52 MM55 6'15".4
56 RUPERTO Cesare ATL OVADESE ORMIG 46 MM65 6'16".8
57 OLIVERI Arturo ACQUIRUNNERS 55 MM55 6'26".5
58 CONTI Simona ATL CAIRO SV 67 MF40 6'27".9
59 TIMOSSI Serafino CITTA' di GENOVA 63 MM45 6'39".6
60 CHIRIU Bruno SCALO VOGHERA PV 43 MM65 7'04".6
61 ESTERNATO Luigino ATL OVADESE ORMIG 36 MM75 7'07".2
62 DE LUCIA Giuseppe ATL OVADESE ORMIG 45 MM65 7'09".7
63 TORINO Paolo ATL OVADESE ORMIG 37 MM70 9'17".1