12° CIRCUITO DI CARPENETO

Data Luogo Categoria
24 aprile 2011 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
12° Circuito di Carpeneto (24 Aprile 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 POGGI Gabriele CITTA' di GENOVA 81 A 31'42"
2 GIORGIANNI Andrea DELTA GE 74 A 31'52"
2 GAMBETTA Silvio ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 69 B 33'25"
4 MOLLERO Michele CITTA' di GENOVA 78 A 34'21"
5 FARANDA Achille ATA IL GERMOGLIO 70 B 34'33"
6 SCABBIO Diego ATL NOVESE 73 A 35'22"
7 TILOCCA Filippo ATL OVADESE ORMIG 70 B 35'54"
8 DELORENZI Enrico ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 78 A 36'12"
9 FERRARESE Gianni CARTOTECNICA AL 72 A 36'16"
10 CARELLI Mattia ATL AL 92 A 36'29"
11 TORTI Alessandro TURIN MARATHON 89 A 36'41"
12 PARI Luca ATA IL GERMOGLIO 91 A 36'51"
13 ROSARI Stefano MARATONETI TIGULLIO GE 70 B 37'11"
14 GIUNTI Federico ATA IL GERMOGLIO 68 B 37'21"
15 GIAUME Enrico ATL OVADESE ORMIG 81 A 37'28"
16 PUGGIONI Antonello DELTA GE 55 E 37'30"
17 PASTORINO Michele ATL VARAZZE SV 67 B 37'46"
18 TESTA Fausto ATA IL GERMOGLIO 62 C 37'52"
19 BENAZZO Giuliano ACQUIRUNNERS 69 B 37'54"
20 BELVISO Riccardo SAI AL 66 C 38'02"
21 MARCAFRI Giovanni ATL VARAZZE SV 58 D 38'26"
22 LAZZARONE Antonio CARTOTECNICA AL 67 B 38'29"
23 PARODI Paolo ATL OVADESE ORMIG 76 A 38'31"
24 MELIS Massimo APS SV 65 C 38'34"
25 LACERTOSA Rocco ATL NOVESE 64 C 38'38"
26 SCASSO Davide ATL VARAZZE SV 80 A 38'42"
27 ZUCCA Paolo ACQUIRUNNERS 60 D 39'04"
28 BAVOSIO Saverio ATA IL GERMOGLIO 92 A 39'06"
29 SIRI Renzo ATL OVADESE ORMIG 65 C 39'22"
30 GUOLO Gianni V. ALFIERI AT 61 D 39'34"
31 GAVIOLI Marco ACQUIRUNNERS 53 E 39'56"
32 ALFIER Alessio EUROBIKE CREMOLINO 76 A 39'58"
33 DEL PUNTA Gabriele ATL OVADESE ORMIG 75 A 40'04"
34 RIZZARDO Maurizio SAI AL 69 B 40'06"
35 RIVERA Clara ATL CAIRO SV 69 H 40'12"
36 CARRARO Alberto ATL OVADESE ORMIG 73 A 40'14"
37 PERNIGOTTI Paolo ACQUIRUNNERS 61 D 40'22"
38 DE STEFANI Roberto CARTOTECNICA AL 66 C 40'33"
39 MODA Giancarlo ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 48 F 40'43"
40 MANTOVANI Vittorio CARTOTECNICA AL 68 B 40'48"
41 FERRANTE Massimo POL MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA AT 70 B 41'03"
42 COSTANTINO Salvatore ATL OVADESE ORMIG 68 B 41'04"
43 OBERTI Gianni DELTA GE 55 E 41'12"
44 PENENGO Guido SAI AL 67 B 41'19"
45 SARTIRANA Leopoldo ATL VARAZZE SV 44 G 41'22"
46 SCARAMUCCI Susanna ATL VARAZZE SV 57 K 41'28"
47 PASTORINO Massimo ATL VARAZZE SV 63 C 41'36"
48 TESTERA PARDI Luca ATL VALENZA PO 69 B 41'51"
49 ASTALDI Silvio ATL VARAZZE SV 67 B 42'05"
50 CAVANNA Giovanni ATL NOVESE 59 D 42'15"
51 BOLOGNESI Roberto POL CORNIGLIANO GE 56 E 42'23"
52 MARENGO Emiliano CARTOTECNICA AL 66 C 42'29"
53 VERCELLINO Paolo MARATONETI GENOVESI 67 B 42'38"
54 BUSO Claudio POD TRINESE VC 58 D 42'45"
55 RICCI Luciano SAI AL 58 D 42'49"
56 ZILLANTE Pier Paolo ATA IL GERMOGLIO 61 D 42'50"
57 LEPRATTO Angelo ATL OVADESE ORMIG 71 B 42'51"
58 PEDEMONTE Elvio DELTA GE 48 F 42'54"
59 CHIABRERA Maurizio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 77 A 43'02"
60 MAZZARELLO Vera ATL OVADESE ORMIG 75 H 43'18"
61 PANARO Mauro APS SV 56 E 43'22"
62 POLA Oscar CARTOTECNICA AL 54 E 43'34"
63 SCIARABBA Norma SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 55 K 44'18"
64 MARCHET Rita MARATONETI GENOVESI 73 H 44'19"
65 CRAVIN Giulio MARATONETI GENOVESI 48 F 44'20"
66 CORTOLEZZIS Daniele CARTOTECNICA AL 63 C 44'28"
67 POLI Duilio CARTOTECNICA AL 63 C 44'36"
68 GATTI Massimo CARTOTECNICA AL 67 B 44'44"
69 PERFUMO Fabio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 73 A 44'46"
70 FUREGATO Graziano CARTOTECNICA AL 58 D 44'50"
71 VIARENGO Roberta ACQUIRUNNERS 69 H 44'53"
72 RUMANO' Francesco CARTOTECNICA AL 60 D 45'28"
73 SASSO Piermario RRCM MI 48 F 45'36"
74 REALE Fabrizio ATL NOVESE 56 E 45'46"
75 PICCIONE Tiziana SAI AL 54 K 46'09"
76 GRILLO Adriano ATL OVADESE ORMIG 59 D 46'18"
77 GREPPI Mauro SAI AL 57 D 46'28"
78 GIACCHETTA Achille ATL OVADESE ORMIG 56 E 46'36"
79 PROTTO Luca ATL OVADESE ORMIG 67 B 46'46"
80 BOSCO Giuseppe ATL OVADESE ORMIG 72 A 46'47"
81 MOI Giovanna DELTA GE 50 K 47'02"
82 VASSALLO Claudio MARATONETI GENOVESI 51 F 47'07"
83 CONTI Simona ATL CAIRO SV 67 H 47'08"
84 ZUNINO Valter CARTOTECNICA AL 60 D 47'09"
85 GIACOBONE Roberto MASTER NOVARA 52 E 47'10"
86 BELLONI Giorgio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 50 F 47'32"
87 MARTINI Andrea MARATONETI GENOVESI 64 C 47'43"
88 SERUSI Michele ACQUIRUNNERS 53 E 47'58"
89 DANESIN Pio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 48 F 48'11"
90 FARRI Alida ATL OVADESE ORMIG 72 H 48'56"
91 FIORE Giuseppe ACQUIRUNNERS 37 V 49'00"
92 PAFFRATH Davide ATL NOVESE 72 A 49'06"
93 TIMBALDI Daniela SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 67 H 49'12"
94 RANELLI Marco AVIS VIGEVANO PV 42 G 49'14"
95 STOCCO Celestino AVIS CASALE M.TO 59 D 49'15"
96 CAMERA Franco ATL OVADESE ORMIG 49 F 49'56"
97 PRATI Pier Luigi CARTOTECNICA AL 60 D 50'20"
98 PERROTTA Giuseppe ATL NOVESE 59 D 50'32"
99 CAVALIERI Mario AVIS CASALE M.TO 49 F 51'01"
100 ZERBONI Claudio TRIONFO LIGURE GE 39 V 51'12"
101 MOTTA Giuseppe ATL OVADESE ORMIG 90 A 51'17"
102 PEDRINI Davide CARTOTECNICA AL 68 B 51'18"
103 LEPPA Giorgio CARTOTECNICA AL 56 E 51'19"
104 MARCHETTI Vincenzo TRIONFO LIGURE GE 48 F 51'29"
105 CORTOLEZZIS Stefania CARTOTECNICA AL 58 K 52'10"
106 MOSSO Giuseppe POL MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA AT 42 G 52'28"
107 CURTI Roberto SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 77 A 53'03"
108 FARACI Giuseppe ACQUIRUNNERS 49 F 53'14"
109 GUGLIELMO Roberto SAI AL 51 F 53'16"
110 CAZZULO Antonella DELTA GE 63 K 53'36"
111 LAZZARINI Giancarlo SAI AL 56 E 54'20"
112 DE LUCIA Giuseppe ATL OVADESE ORMIG 45 G 54'26"
113 CABRINI Franco CANOTTIERI MI 48 F 55'07"
114 TIENGO Lauro ATL NOVESE 50 F 55'31"
115 ESTERNATO Luigino ATL OVADESE ORMIG 36 V 55'38"
116 ROLANDO Franco ATL OVADESE ORMIG 53 E 56'06"
117 POLA Roberto CARTOTECNICA AL 64 C 56'14"
118 PEDRINI Loretta CARTOTECNICA AL 70 H 56'18"
119 GUIDA Damiano CARTOTECNICA AL 54 E 57'11"
120 PISANI Vincenzo CARTOTECNICA AL 60 D 57'19"
121 MONTELLI Gianfranco TRIONFO LIGURE GE 43 G 57'32"
122 TORINO Paolo ATL OVADESE ORMIG 37 V 58'47"
123 MILICI Giuseppe BANCA IT GE 38 V 1:00'41"
124 ZANELLATO Patrizia ATL NOVESE 63 K 1:01'02"
125 ROCCELLA Franco POD VALPOLCEVERA GE 46 G 1:03'04"
126 CHIRIU Bruno SCALO VOGHERA PV 43 G 1:05'40"
127 PANUCCI Salvatore TRIONFO LIGURE GE 44 G 1:20'10"