LA 5 COMUNI

Data Luogo Categoria
25 aprile 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
La 5 comuni di Issiglio (25 Aprile 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 OROZCO SANCHEZ JUAN D. A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" TM 1 0.45.32
2 BOUZAZOU TAHAR ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 1 0.46.12
3 DE LEONE PAOLO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M35 1 0.47.29
4 PERIN MICHELANGELO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO M35 2 0.48.19
5 MANGARETTO MARCO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M40 1 0.48.26
6 BARATONO ROSARIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 2 0.48.57
7 GRIECO VITTORIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 3 0.49.12
8 DE NAPOLI FRANCESCO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M50 1 0.49.19
9 ATTARDI FABRIZIO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40 4 0.50.18
10 BETASSA MARCO A.S.D. ATLETICA PONT DONNAS M40 5 0.50.46
11 SARDANAPOLI EZIO C.R.C. ALPIGNANO M45 2 0.50.50
12 QUENDOZ SAVINO POL. DIL. SANT'ORSO AOSTA M40 6 0.50.59
13 BALMA DAVIDE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 3 0.51.06
14 BIANCO BRUNO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 1 0.51.13
15 VIETA PIETRO L'EVA DOR M45 3 0.51.20
16 ROSSI MORENO ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA TM 2 0.51.26
17 COSENTINO DANIELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 4 0.51.31
18 PERETTO STEFANO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN TM 3 0.51.32
19 ANTONIETTI GABRIELE U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M35 4 0.51.34
20 CAVALETTO ENRICO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 2 0.51.42
21 RICCARDI OMAR ATLETICA SETTIMESE M35 5 0.51.56
22 RICCI IGOR G. S. AVIS IVREA M35 6 0.52.05
23 ORLAREJ MARTINO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M35 7 0.52.06
24 GALLO GIANPAOLO L'EVA DOR M45 5 0.52.23
25 PERETTI NICOLE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY SF 1 0.52.37
26 DE LAURI COSTANTINO POD. LEINI' M45 6 0.52.40
27 CURRELI FAUSTO G.P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO M40 7 0.52.46
28 BERNARDON FULVIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 8 0.52.48
29 GRAZIAN MORENO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M50 3 0.52.58
30 FOLLIS DIEGO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M50 4 0.53.03
31 OBERTO FOLCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY TM 4 0.53.24
32 PEZZETTI MASSIMO L'EVA DOR M35 8 0.53.38
33 BETTARI MAURIZIO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M35 9 0.53.45
34 D'ORIA ANGELO L'EVA DOR M50 5 0.53.50
35 MONACO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 2 0.54.00
36 MERLETTI ARMANDO ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT M45 7 0.54.07
37 DE VINCENZO GIANCARLO G.S.P.T. TORINO M35 10 0.54.10
38 PANE RAFFAELE S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M35 11 0.54.11
39 SALERNO ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 9 0.54.11
40 GALISSE MAURO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40 10 0.54.13
41 FONTANA GIAMPIETRO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 6 0.54.27
42 REGIS DENIS A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO M45 8 0.54.35
43 NICCO ANGELO G. S. AVIS IVREA M55 3 0.54.41
44 GERARD JESSICA A.S.D. ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA F35 1 0.54.46
45 FACCHINELLO MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 11
46 FERRERO A. GABRIELE L'EVA DOR M35 12
47 VALLERO FABRIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 12
48 BIN FABIO CEDAS FIAT GR. PODISMO M40 13
49 PERAGLIE CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 14
50 OSELLA PAOLO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 9
51 MASSARI DOMENICO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M60 1
52 LEPERA LUIGI ATLETA INDIVIDUALE SM 5
53 ANSELMO NATALE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 15
54 MALINO LUCIANO A.S.D. ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA M45 10
55 VAIROS LINO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN TM 6
56 CORIO MICHELE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 11
57 MANERBA FIORINO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 4
58 BORGRA MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 7
59 POVOLO GIANLUCA G. S. AVIS IVREA M45 12
60 AIASSA LUCA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 13
61 DONATO ALFREDO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 13
62 COSTANTINO CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M50 8
63 PORELLO UMBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 7
64 QUAGLIOTTI SANDRO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 14
65 FARCI FRANCO POD.TRANESE M50 9
66 RONCON LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 14
67 DE VINCENTI GIANLUIGI POD. LEINI' TM 8
68 CHIARTANO MARCO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M40 16
69 MIGIARRA FULVIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 15
70 SERRA GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 10
71 CHIESA IVANO POD. LEINI' M45 16
72 BIOLETTI MIRELLA U.S. ATL. CAFASSE F45 1 0.57.24
73 CHIARA GUIDO POD. LEINI' M40 17
74 PERETTI EUGENIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 5
75 NAZARIO LORENZO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 11
76 GIACHINO ROBERTO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" TM 9
77 BRETTO DANIELE A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 17
78 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 18
79 PASTORE MARCO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35 15
80 BISCEGLIA MAURIZIO POD. LEINI' M35 16
81 IULIANO VITTORIO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M40 18
82 MAROSO MARINO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 12
83 NICOLELLO ANGELO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 13
84 BRACCO GIANCARLO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 14
85 SACCHETTO PATRICK A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN TM 10
86 PASTORE ALESSANDRO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 17
87 PIRAS ROBERTO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40 19
88 GARDA GENNY A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN SF 2 0.58.38
89 SERRA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 19
90 QUACCHIA ALESSANDRO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 18
91 LORO GIOVANNI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 2
92 FORNERO MONIA MARIO L'EVA DOR TM 11
93 GAIDO GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M40 20
94 TAPPARO LUIGI DOMENICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 19
95 RICCI LUCA G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 21
96 ACOTTO GAIO G.MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 6
97 GIACOLETTO MAURIZIO L'EVA DOR M35 20
98 VIGNADOCCHIO MAURO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 20
99 SOTTILE FRANCO PODISTICA NONE M50 15
100 VIERIN SIRO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M50 16
101 FIAMMENGO ENRICO POD. LEINI' M35 21
102 BRIZZI CARLO POD. LEINI' M45 21
103 PAULON BORIS PODISTICA NONE M35 22
104 LO BIANCO FRANCESCO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 TM 12
105 YOUNG THOMAS PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA TM 13
106 CRISTOFORI ALESSANDRO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 23
107 PERINO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 22
108 SEREN GAY ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 24
109 CORIO PIERO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 23
110 MATTIAZZI GIANFRANCO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M50 17
111 PERINO GIORGIANA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 2 1.00.54
112 TEOFILO ALBERTO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M45 24
113 ATTARDO SALVATORE A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO M35 25
114 GUALDI ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 25
115 OLIVERO PAOLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 18
116 COPELLI FAUSTO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M55 7
117 PAULON TIZIANO PODISTICA NONE M65 1
118 ODASSO MASSIMO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 19
119 PAVESIO GIORGIO C.C.S. AVIS TORINO M50 20
120 SCALCO ANDREA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 26
121 ROMANO ENRICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 27
122 PERINO MARIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M35 28
123 BARTOLOZZI PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 8
124 MEDAINA LINO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 21
125 BORGESIO IVA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F40 1
126 BUFFA ENRICO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 22
127 BOCCHIETTI ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 3
128 VALLOSIO STEFANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 23
129 CATANESE ROCCO L'EVA DOR M55 9
130 MALERBA MAURIZIO POD. LEINI' M50 22
131 BOSONETTO RENZO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M55 10
132 VARDA PIERLORENZO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 11
133 YOUNG JAMES PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA TM 14
134 SILVESTRO LORENZO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M35 29
135 CIRIELLO MICHELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 12
136 PRINZIS LUCIANO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB M50 23
137 CASERIO GIANLUCA ATL CANAVESANA RIBES INF. TM 15
138 GENTILE FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 16
139 NICOLINTI BARTOLOMEO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 13
140 GAMBA WALTER CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35 30
141 CORGIAT MECIO LUCA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 TM 17
142 MEGALE ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 4
143 MARASCHIN GIANFRANCO POD. LEINI' M45 26
144 CRIVELLARO MAURO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 24
145 PERINO ANTONIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 5
146 MOTTINO LUCA POLISPORTIVA MONCRIVELLESE TM 18
147 LOCATTO COMETTO DARIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 27
148 CASOTTO MARCO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE TM 19
149 TOS PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA TM 20
150 DEMATTEIS LODOVICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 31
151 SCALA RENZO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 2
152 PRIOLO DAVIDE ATLETA INDIVIDUALE TM 21
153 MENEGHINI MARIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 32
154 TOIA MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M35 33
155 CAPPA SERGIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M65 3
156 BAZZOLI MARCO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M35 34
157 GARGANO MARIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 35
158 MASSONI NATALINO POL. DIL. SANT'ORSO AOSTA M60 6
159 BENEDETTO PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 14
160 PAIOLA FABIO L'EVA DOR M35 36
161 LEONE MATTEO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 25
162 BARO DAVIDE ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 37
163 CAPOLONGO CELESTINO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M55 15
164 MADLENA SILVANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 7
165 GARELLO SILVANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 16
166 TESTA GIANLUCA PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M45 28
167 ARVAT ELISA A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN SF 3
168 PERAGLIE GIANMARIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 38
169 CAT BERRO ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 8
170 VIETA LUCA L'EVA DOR PM 1
171 LOCCI LOREDANA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 3
172 MORETTI PIERSANDRO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 26
173 BRICARELLO MARTINA RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO F35 2
174 MUSSO RENZO G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 9
175 BUSSO GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 29
176 BERTOLDO MARCO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 39
177 ROLLE SANDRA LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI F35 3
178 FIAMMENGO PAOLA POD. LEINI' F40 2
179 CASSETTA ANTONIO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M50 24
180 BUFFO BLIN GIANNI PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 27
181 TARRONE GIANCARLO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 30
182 CLEMENTE UGO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 4
183 VERGANO FEDERICA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F35 4
184 RONCHI JURI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 40
185 PIANTINO GIANNI PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 5
186 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M70 1
187 AIMARO LUCIANO POLISPORTIVA MONCRIVELLESE M45 31
188 GAMBA ALDO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M60 10
189 ROSTI CLAUDIO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M50 25
190 COSTA FRANCESCO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M55 17
191 MARCHISIO DONATELLA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F45 4
192 TROIA GIUSEPPE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 26
193 MEINERO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 28
194 ARAGONA ROCCO GIOVANNI ATL CANAVESANA RIBES INF. M60 11
195 BUSO NADIA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F45 5
196 VENTUROLI SANDRO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M55 18
197 ORLAREJ ROSA A.S.D. ATLETICA PONT DONNAS F35 5
198 FRANZOSO SERGIO ATLETIC TEAM 2000 M50 27
199 CANEPA MONICA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 SF 4
200 GALLINA SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F40 3
201 BANIN MARIA GRAZIA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 6
202 GAL PAOLO A.S.D ATL. SANDRO CALVESI M55 19
203 VIOLA ELIA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 28
204 CARRUOZZO SILVIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 29
205 AZZALIN FABRIZIO JURI ATL CANAVESANA RIBES INF. M35 41
206 PICATTO MIRTO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M70 2
207 PICCA PICCON GIOVANNI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 29
208 FERRERO GIOVANNI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 42
209 FRANCHINO FRANCO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 32
210 BOSIO MASSIMILIANO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 30
211 STEFFANO GIAN LUIGI LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M55 20
212 ATZEI MARCO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 43
213 CAPRIOTTI RENATO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M60 12
214 MEGALE EVA PAMELA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY SF 5
215 BRUNETTO GIORGIO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M45 33
216 PALMA FERNANDO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M60 13
217 STELLA FRANCO L'EVA DOR M50 30
218 BOZZA ANGELO ATL CANAVESANA RIBES INF. M50 31
219 VIGLIANO ANDREA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 44
220 CLEMENTI MASSIMO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M40 31
221 ROLANDO PAOLO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 32
222 YOUNG CARLA PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA F35 6
223 VIVENZA MARCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 34
224 SCIENZA LUCIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M65 6
225 GERACI MATTEA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F50 1
226 BONELLO CESARE GRUPPO POD. SANGANO BRUINO M80 1
227 SPAGNA GIOVANNI PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 14
228 PERARDI MONICA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F40 4
229 COSTANTINO SILVANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 33
230 TAGLIAROLO MASSIMO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 34
231 FUORCHIERI MAURO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 35
232 PIANO SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 2
233 LEONE MARIA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F60 1
234 GUIDOBALDI FRANCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 21
235 PRESBITERO OSCAR PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 32
236 BELLOMO GABRIELE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M55 22
237 MARTINETTO RENATO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 36
238 BEDIN LUCIA ATLETIC TEAM 2000 F50 3
239 FRANCESCHETTO LUCIANO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M65 7
240 FREPOLI CAMILLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F40 5
241 RUFFINO CHIARA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F45 7
242 BIANCO NADIA G. S. AVIS IVREA F40 6
243 CASTELNOVO LUIGI POD. SETZU M70 3
244 TARRICONE RENATO L'EVA DOR M50 37
245 ARROTINI CORRADINO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M55 23
246 ERNIANI GABRIELE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 35
247 BALLONI LETIZIA CARLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 8
248 VOTA GUIDO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 45
249 SADO PIERGIANNI PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 38
250 LA REGINA ANTONIO SCI FONDO IVREA M50 39
251 SARTORIS SILVIA SCI FONDO IVREA F45 9
252 CHIESA ENZO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M60 15
253 STRATTA SERGIO L'EVA DOR M60 16
254 PEROT MARTINA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F40 7
255 PELLEREY RENZO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 36
256 MANISCALCO IGNAZIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M50 40
257 CERUTTI ORNELLA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F55 1
258 PERINO GUIDO PRO S. PIETRO M50 41
259 CECCHIN PIETRO PAOLO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M55 24
260 MANDES MICHELE S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M60 17
261 BLANCHIETTI RODOLFO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY TM 22
262 VISENTINI SILVESTRO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M55 25
263 DAGASSO MAURIZIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 33
264 DE BENEDETTI MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 42
265 DE COLLE MASSIMO G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 18
266 PIATTI PAOLA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F40 8
267 TOGO FRANCESCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M75 2
268 PERINO LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 23
269 RAVETTO ENRI DOMENICO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 26
270 TONSO BRUNO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 8
271 BENONE G. LOREDANA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 10
272 DEIRO ITALO CARLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 27
273 CECCHETTO GUIDO C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO M55 28
274 VERNA ISIDORO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 43
275 GEDDA EZIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 44
276 SANTORSOLA FRANCESCO GIORDANA LOMBARDI M55 29
277 DESTRO LAURA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 F40 9
278 GIACOMAZZI ORNELLA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 4
279 PINERI CLAUDIO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD M60 19
280 SCUTTI TONINO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 45
281 FONTE PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 9
282 NICCHI GIUSEPPE L'EVA DOR M60 20
283 CERUTTI FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 30
284 VITERBO FELICE L'EVA DOR M65 10
285 SARACINO ROSA ELIA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F55 2
286 BALLERIA EMANUELA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F35 7
287 ROLLE GIACOMO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M70 4
288 PERINO LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 21
289 DANIELIS CLAUDIA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F65 2
290 MOSSO GIUSEPPE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M65 11
291 COPPOLA ROBERTO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO M50 46
292 FERRETTI SIMONA PAOLA POD. LEINI' F45 11
293 CIMINO FRANCESCO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 37
294 LATORRE PASQUALE GIORDANA LOMBARDI M60 22
295 BALDISSERO LORETTA A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" F40 10
296 ARIETTI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 23
297 CAPPAI GIORGIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 47
298 GREGORACE RENATO G.P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO M55 31
299 PAGLIA LORENZA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 SF 6
300 LAVARINO SIMONETTA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 12
301 BELTRAMELLI CATERINA A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN F45 13
302 MADARO RAFFAELE CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M60 24
303 GALLO EMANUELA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F55 3
304 SGHERRI MARIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M70 5
305 FERRERO ENRICA G.S. DES AMIS F35 8
306 GROSPIETRO MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M70 6
307 RAGA UMBERTO L'EVA DOR M75 3
308 PEJRANI ANNA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50 5

__Informazioni