33ª PASQUETTA A NEIVE

Data Luogo Categoria
25 aprile 2011 Piemonte->Cuneo
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Pasquetta a Neive (25 Aprile 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 756 DEMATTEIS Martin CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1986 SM 32,26
2 755 DEMATTEIS Bernard CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1986 SM 32,27
3 795 MASSIMINO Luca CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1982 SM 33,30
4 61 MOLINERI Luca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1977 SM 33,40
5 53 AIMAR Enrico CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1982 SM 34,35
6 726 GALLIANO Daniele CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1989 PM 34,57
7 794 SOLAVAGGIONE Manuel CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1989 PM 35,20
8 58 CHIERA Franco TO001 C. U. S. TORINO 1977 SM 35,32
9 938 LANTERMINO Danilo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SM 35,45
10 903 OLOCCO Giovanni CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1993 JM 36,00
11 697 DELLAFERRERA Massimo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MM40 36,13
12 734 COSTA Giorgio AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1959 MM50 36,32
13 875 MAXIM Ioan CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1981 SM 36,46
14 71 GIORDANENGO Graziano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM40 36,51
15 36 ARMANDO Fabrizio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1975 MM35 37,10
16 729 AUDISIO Andrea CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1982 SM 37,45
17 667 LEONE Alessandro AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1976 MM35 37,52
18 655 PANTALEONE Antonio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1990 PM 38,08
19 46 ACCATE Ezio CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1966 MM45 38,15
20 623 GUIDETTI Alain CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1971 MM40 38,20
21 710 SCOFFONE Pieraldo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 MM50 38,24
22 750 QUAGLIA Giovanni CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1992 JM 38,25
23 81 REGHEZZA Diego CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1966 MM45 38,26
24 753 GALVAGNO Raul CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1989 PM 38,28
25 625 PERSENDA Roberto CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1967 MM40 38,30
26 764 BARRA Silvio Andrea CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1963 MM45
27 82 MAGRO Eufemia CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1977 SF 38,44
28 597 MAURO Carlo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1981 SM
29 801 SECCO Lorenzo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1988 SM
30 796 SARDO Marcello CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1973 MM35
31 681 PANZA Michele AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1968 MM40
32 659 FAVARO Mauro AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1977 SM
33 75 BERTAINA Silvano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1966 MM45
34 72 ILARDA Roberto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MM40
35 706 CHIABRERA Cesare AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1961 MM50
36 67 ARNEODO Dario CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1964 MM45
37 759 ALLADIO Renato CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1974 MM35
38 886 OLIVERO Paolo TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1959 MM50
39 57 FIANDRINO Pier Marco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1962 MM45
40 66 ROSSO Patrik CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1973 MM35
41 789 BOTTA Mauro CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1966 MM45
42 712 AGOSTINI Mauro AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1955 MM55
43 797 FALCO Gualtiero CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1967 MM40
44 668 FRANCIA Fabio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1976 MM35
45 60 ARNAUDO Alessandro CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45
46 596 GARELLI Luca CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1981 SM
47 683 VICINI Luigino AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1966 MM45
48 624 PEIROTTI Giuseppe CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1970 MM40
49 702 LO PORTO Angelo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1961 MM50
50 776 PEYRACCHIA Giulio Piero CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1957 MM50
51 748 BAGNUS Elena Maria CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SF 40,59
52 955 BORIN Fabio AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1967 MM40
53 767 CAVALLO Pierangelo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1962 MM45
54 902 LETTIERI Maurizio CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1969 MM40
55 692 CANTARELLI Massimiliano AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1966 MM45
56 763 GIUSIANO Roberto CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1970 MM40
57 604 GALLIANO Savio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1972 MM35
58 752 BARRA Andrea CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1992 JM
59 900 MARCHISIO Sergio AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1963 MM45
60 799 SAVIGLIANO Marco CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1988 SM
61 832 BRUNO Natalino CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1958 MM50
62 895 BATTAGLIA Ivano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1974 MM35
63 928 MUSSO Marco AT007 US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO 1973 MM35
64 844 DI MICCO Vincenzo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM55
65 617 VIOLA Pietro CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1959 MM50
66 790 DOTTA Enzo CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1965 MM45
67 830 ROSSELLI Guido CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1964 MM45
68 782 PIA Flavio AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. 1965 MM45
69 711 DIODA' Renato AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1958 MM50
70 619 LUBATTO Piero CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1951 MM60
71 788 GIACOSA Andrea CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1970 MM40
72 607 VIGLIONE Giorgio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1974 MM35
73 62 PORCELLATO Oliviero TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1959 MM50
74 877 MARCHISIO Antonio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1961 MM50
75 684 BELLONE Roberto AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1969 MM40
76 892 GIACOBBE Marco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1955 MM55
77 943 TAGNESI Filippo AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1954 MM55
78 78 VERNA Barbara CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1978 SF 42,48
79 713 COGNETTO Guido AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1955 MM55
80 798 MALERBA Mario CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1957 MM50
81 77 ALBIERO Maurizio CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1949 MM60
82 715 LEUZZI Domenico AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1958 MM50
83 762 GARNERO Diego CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1975 MM35
84 735 COSTA Mario AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1962 MM45
85 672 CIMINO Massimo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1974 MM35
86 638 LANO Angela AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MF40 43,23
87 851 CORNERO Giovanni CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60
88 690 CARBONE Stefano AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1964 MM45
89 696 CENA Diego AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MM40
90 945 CHIARA Roberto TO076 POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1957 MM50
91 628 RABBIA Antonella AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1969 MF40 44,21
92 76 VISCONTI Marco TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1963 MM45
93 783 SPEDO Oliviero AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. 1962 MM45
94 950 SCHIAVINATO Ugo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1950 MM60
95 876 IMPERORE Pierino TO223 ASD C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1946 MM65
96 695 DE LOS SANTOS Ademar Au AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1966 MM45
97 907 RUPOLO Marco TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1966 MM45
98 829 RINALDI Giancarlo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1963 MM45
99 772 LAMBERTI Riccardo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1964 MM45
100 942 MARINO Mario CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1948 MM60
101 700 GERBO Marcello AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1966 MM45
102 780 QUAGLIA Bruno CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1953 MM55
103 63 ABRATE Adriano CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1967 MM40
104 861 BIGA Daniela CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1963 MF45
105 774 CASALLONI Giacomo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1958 MM50
106 933 BENZI Cesare AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1963 MM45
107 680 MUSSO Marco AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1966 MM45
108 831 BADELLINO Giuseppe CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1957 MM50
109 880 GIRODENGO Giampiero CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45
110 825 COCITO Stefano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1965 MM45
111 52 RISSONE Enrico AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1972 MM35
112 904 OLOCCO Mario CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1965 MM45
113 56 SEMERARO Tiziana CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1961 MF50
114 70 GENTA Maurizio TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1959 MM50
115 661 MILANESE Matteo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1979 SM
116 819 GIOVE Erasmo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1970 MM40
117 901 FAUSONE Loredana AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1967 MF40
118 68 CROSIO Daniele CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45
119 769 DEGIOVANNI Marco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1963 MM45
120 610 LUBATTI Adriano CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1960 MM50
121 931 LAI Raffaele TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1946 MM65
122 781 LEVA Marco AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. 1977 TM
123 616 VERMIGLIO Dario CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1959 MM50
124 936 RONCO Alessandra CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1965 MF45
125 930 ALESSIO Gianni TO200 BASE RUNNING 1959 MM50
126 716 PRASSO Giorgio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 MM50
127 843 BALSAMO Secondo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1955 MM55
128 777 SAR Paul CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1961 MM50
129 757 VINEIS Gabriele CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SM
130 893 MINUTO Adriano TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1944 MM65
131 720 RIGHELLI Giovanni AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1969 MM40
132 823 MONTE Gianni CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1969 MM40
133 594 SICCARDI Mariangela CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1959 MF50
134 814 BIANCO Fausto CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1970 MM40
135 812 TOPPINO Alessandro CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1976 MM35
136 845 FERRARIO Pierluigi CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM55
137 897 FERRERO Danilo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1973 MM35
138 671 COTTO Fabrizio AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 MM35
139 47 PETITO Maria AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. 1968 MF40
140 802 GERMANO Ivo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1978 TM
141 725 FALETTI Gianni AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1971 MM40
142 739 FALCONE Sandro CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1964 MM45
143 86 LOPEZ H Josephine CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1962 MF45
144 948 PERNIGOTTI Paolo AL028 ACQUIRUNNERS 1961 MM50
145 949 VIARENGO Roberta AL028 ACQUIRUNNERS 1969 MF40
146 639 PIANO Simona Piera AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 MF35
147 835 DEVALLE Giampiero CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1959 MM50
148 620 ANSELMA Roberto CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1969 MM40
149 834 CASAVECCHIA Giuseppe CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1961 MM50
150 733 SORBARA Domenica TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1956 MF55
151 849 MONTICONE Bruno CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM55
152 956 MONTERSINO Teresio AT005 D-L-F DOPO LAVORO FERROVIARIO 1945 MM65
153 859 TESTA Erika CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1991 PF
154 43 DONALISIO Luca CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1972 MM35
155 590 NALETTO Elisa CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1980 SF
156 862 CALLERI Renata Domenica CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1964 MF45
157 736 BOVETTI Michela CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1962 MF45
158 818 COLOMBANO Davide CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1967 MM40
159 679 CORRENTI Valentino AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1975 MM35
160 612 SCAVINO Giovanni CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1953 MM55
161 719 CORRENTI Gaetano AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1949 MM60
162 953 SUCAMELI Carmelo TO049 AVIS TORINO 1953 MM55
163 816 CHIARLE Claudio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1968 MM40
164 908 COPPO Paola TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1976 SF
165 828 RAVIOLA Ezio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1963 MM45
166 708 ARDISSONE Mauro AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1957 MM50
167 49 MASSOBRIO Giorgio TO222 IL GIRO D'ITALIA RUN 1956 MM55
168 593 CUNIBERTI Donatella CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1965 MF45
169 626 ALMONDO Elisa AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1977 SF
170 740 CULASSO Massimo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1963 MM45
171 883 PARLATI Pietro CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1947 MM60
172 786 BIGOTTI Giovanna CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1960 MF50
173 833 BUSO Massimo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1957 MM50
174 848 MARINO Piero CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM55
175 878 BIRELLO Enrico CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1962 MM45
176 837 MINA Piergiorgio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1960 MM50
177 89 SULIS Elisabetta CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1957 MF50
178 850 SAVIGLIANO Giampaolo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1953 MM55
179 643 REI Monica AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1974 MF35
180 954 VIGLINO Ugo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1962 MM45
181 803 PIANTA Fabio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1977 TM
182 899 BATTAGLINO Pasqualina CN040 TRIANGOLO SPORT LANGHE MONFERR 1967 MF40
183 855 PANZIERA Floriano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60
184 820 MINUTO Stefano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1971 MM40
185 896 DOVIZIANO Sergio CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1937 MM70
186 824 NEGRO Roberto CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1968 MM40
187 811 GIORDANO Gaetano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1976 MM35
188 721 DESSIMONE Elisa AT014 A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS 1976 MF35
189 871 SARDI Monica AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1978 TF
190 84 SARZOTTO Monica CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MF40
191 737 CHIARI Claudia CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MF45
192 946 RANZONE Mario CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM55
193 50 VERCELLOTTI Paola TO222 IL GIRO D'ITALIA RUN 1960 MF50
194 785 ARDIZZONE Alessandra CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1963 MF45
195 909 CASAGRANDE Massimo CN040 TRIANGOLO SPORT LANGHE MONFERR 1958 MM50
196 867 NEGRO Silvia CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1961 MF50
197 701 RIU Giuseppe AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1965 MM45
198 905 BOVO Stefano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1959 MM50
199 731 GALEASSO Angelo TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1943 MM65
200 83 TULUC Teofana AT012 ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. 1972 MF35
201 654 RECHICHI Domenica AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1961 MF50
202 881 MASIERO Loretto TO090 A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1945 MM65
203 732 CANNATELLO Antonella TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1959 MF50
204 944 NARDINI Caterina AT015 ATLETICANELLI 1963 MF45
205 709 TURELLO Naldo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1955 MM55
206 631 GIOVINE Simona AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1970 MF40
207 898 AMIONE Renata TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1970 MF40
208 932 BOSTICCO Irino AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1960 MM50
209 778 SOLAVAGGIONE Elio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1957 MM50
210 887 GALLIANO Franca CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1962 MF45
211 54 BERGESE Simona CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1981 TF
212 743 ARIAUDO Barbara CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1972 MF35
213 640 NOSENZO Elena AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1974 MF35
214 940 DESSIMONE Marco AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1950 MM60
215 941 BORTOLATO Gianni AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1945 MM65
216 863 MILANESIO Cristina CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1965 MF45
217 842 SCARZELLO Giancarlo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1960 MM50
218 838 MURATORE Livio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1958 MM50
219 839 PALMITESTA Angelo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1961 MM50
220 934 BILOTTA Annalisa AL012 G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1973 MF35
221 860 GALLINA Daniela CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1969 MF40
222 48 MORINI Marina TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1960 MF50
223 618 FALCO Sergio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1950 MM60
224 854 MANASSERO Pierdomenico CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60
225 929 BRUSCHETTA Patrizia TO200 BASE RUNNING 1963 MF45
226 51 PRINETTO Giancarla TO058 G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1966 MF45
227 846 GHISOLFI Giovanni CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM55
228 841 RINALDI Graziano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1961 MM50
229 869 COSTA Graziella CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MF60
230 951 TARICCO Piergianni CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1947 MM60
231 866 LORA Maria Grazia CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1961 MF50
232 730 BATTAGLINI Mario TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1944 MM65
233 910 ARGENTINI Silvia CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1980 SF
234 952 GERBI Mario AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1959 MM50
235 858 AGNELLO Renato CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1938 MM70
236 647 ZOCCARATO Silvana AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1960 MF50
237 644 RIZZOTTI Mariella AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1958 MF50
238 884 MENDUNI Filomena CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1951 MF60
239 793 SAMA' Vito CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1954 MM55
240 852 FERRERO Piergiusto CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1948 MM60
241 868 ROCCHIETTI Marinella CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1954 MF55
242 787 DUTTO Mariagiovanna CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1957 MF50
243 890 PIRRA Vittoria CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1960 MF50
244 891 ARAGNO Mario CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1955 MM55
245 937 MISSERINI Pietro CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1960 MM50
246 718 FANTAUZZI Francesco AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1939 MM70
247 592 COMETTI Giuseppina CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1934 MF75

__Informazioni