MEMORIAL NOTTI – 800 IN PISTA

Data Luogo Categoria
29 aprile 2011 Piemonte->Alessandria
Pista->Outdoor
Pista->Pista
__Classifica
Memorial Carlo Notti - 800 in pista (29 Aprile 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 PADULA Alessio ATA IL GERMOGLIO 93 JM 2'02".6
2 PORCELLANA Luca V. ALFIERI AT 72 MM35 2'11".2
3 RINALDI Edoardo ATA IL GERMOGLIO 91 PM 2'11".9
4 PARI Luca ATA IL GERMOGLIO 91 PM 2'12".7
5 GIAUME Enrico ATL OVADESE ORMIG 81 TM 2'13".7
6 VERNA Andrea ATA IL GERMOGLIO 74 MM35 2'15".4
7 BAVOSIO Saverio ATA IL GERMOGLIO 92 JM 2'16".0
8 CANTARELLI Max BRANCALEONE AT 66 MM45 2'17".5
9 PASTORINO Giuseppe ATL OVADESE ORMIG 69 MM40 2'18".1
10 ZANELLO Daniele IRIENSE VOGHERA PV 75 MM35 2'18.5
11 SCABBIO Diego ATL NOVESE 73 MM35 2'19".0
12 BESSINI Alessandro CITTA' DI GENOVA 68 MM40 2'23".4
13 BELLONE Roberto BRANCALEONE AT 69 MM40 2'24".7
14 SALIS Fabio GAU GE 81 TM 2'25".7
15 SALVI Marco DERTHONA ATL 75 MM35 2'28".9
16 ZUCCA Paolo ACQUIRUNNERS 60 MM50 2'30".1
17 LOVANIO Sergio CAMBIASO RISSO GE 51 MM60 2'30".2
18 COSTANTINO Salvatore ATL OVADESE ORMIG 68 MM40 2'30".9
19 CASTELLINI Gianluca IRIENSE VOGHERA PV 75 MM35 2'31".2
20 CAVANNA Giovanni ATL NOVESE 59 MM50 2'31".8
21 CARRARO Alberto ATL OVADESE ORMIG 73 MM35 2'33".2
22 CAVANNA Massimo MARATONETI GENOVESI 82 TM 2'33".9
23 MANZONE Giancarlo ATA IL GERMOGLIO 69 MM40 2'34".9
24 PIANA Elena ATA IL GERMOGLIO 95 AF 2'38".7
25 BARCHIESI Cristiana V. ALFIERI AT 69 MF40 2'40".2
26 LACERTOSA Rocco ATL NOVESE 64 MM45 2'41".0
27 PANARO Mauro APS SV 56 MM55 2'41".1
28 ORLANDO Massimo ATL NOVESE 57 MM50 2'41".3
29 MARCAFRI Giovanni ATL VARAZZE SV 58 MM50 2'42".3
30 CONTINI Alberto MARATONETI GENOVESI 56 MM55 2'42".6
31 ZARRILLO Antonio ATL NOVESE 55 MM55 2'44".5
32 FARANDA Achille ATA IL GERMOGLIO 70 MM40 2'44".9
33 TRAVERSO Maurizio ATL NOVESE 59 MM50 2'45.9
34 GALLO Pier Marco ATA IL GERMOGLIO 49 MM60 2'47".2
35 OLIVERI Claudio CITTA' DI GENOVA 58 MM50 2'48".3
36 CRAVIN Giulio MARATONETI GENOVESI 48 MM60 2'49".9
37 CINTOLI Spiridione CITTA' DI GENOVA 62 MM45 2'52".1
38 GRILLO Adriano ATL OVADESE ORMIG 59 MM50 2'52".4
39 BERGAMINI Marcello SAI AL 59 MM50 2'55".4
40 MAZZARELLO Carlo ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 45 MM65 2'59".1
41 SCIARABBA Norma SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 55 MF55 2'59".2
42 SCARAMUCCI Susanna ATL VARAZZE SV 57 MF50 3'02".7
43 TOSELLI Luigi ACQUIRUNNERS 50 MM60 3'03".1
44 GIACCHETTA Achille ATL OVADESE ORMIG 56 MM55 3'03".8
45 GRACI Concetta ACQUIRUNNERS 67 MF40 3'04".2
46 BELLONI Giorgio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 50 MM60 3'06".3
47 MONDAVIO Maurizio ATA IL GERMOGLIO 52 MM55 3'06".8
48 RUPERTO Cesare ATL OVADESE ORMIG 46 MM65 3'10".6
49 CONTI Simona ATL CAIRO SV 67 MF40 3'12".8
50 CHIRIU Bruno SCALO VOGHERA PV 43 MM65 3'21".4
51 VASSALLO Claudio MARATONETI GENOVESI 51 MM60 3'32".0
52 ESTERNATO Luigino ATL OVADESE ORMIG 36 MM75 3'35".4
53 ZERBONI Claudio TRIONFO LIGURE GE 39 MM70 3'46".9
54 TORINO Paolo ATL OVADESE ORMIG 37 MM70 4'49".6