16° BARINCORSA

Data Luogo Categoria
1 maggio 2011 Regione->Puglia
Strada->Mezza Maratona
__Classifica
16° Barincorsa 21km (01 Maggio 2011)
Cl. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Cl. Cat.
    1  1109 MINERVA Francesco TR040 ATHLETIC TERNI 1978 ASM     1
    2  1101 PARISI Tommaso BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 1986 ASM     2
    3   792 MOLITERNI Giuseppe BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! 1977 TM     1
    4    50 GRECO Domenico BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 1971 MM40     1
    5  1106 TRENTADUE Vincenzo TR040 ATHLETIC TERNI 1981 ASM     3
    6    53 DI GREGORIO  Roberto AM888 NEOFITA 1974 MM35     1
    7  1105 PAONE Raffaele NA556 A.S.D AMATORI ATL.  FRATTESE 1977 ASM     4
    8   259 GRAZIOSI Vito BA050 A.S.NICOLAUS ATHLETIC CENTER 1977 TM     2
    9   101 BONACCORSO Mario CT539 A.S.D. POL. TREMESTIERI ETNEO 1970 MM40     2
   10   166 MELE Virgilio BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 1966 MM45     1
   11   358 PEPE Raffaele BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 1972 MM35     2
   12   723 MINERVA Vito BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1970 MM40     3
   13   397 DILISO Nicola BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 1973 MM35     3
   14   674 LEONE Francesco BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI 1960 MM50     1
   15   570 DICORATO Michele Antoni BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 1967 MM40     4
   16   545 BACCARO Domenico BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 1977 TM     3
   17   549 LOIZZI Michele BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 1973 MM35     4
   18    90 LAVARRA Gregorio BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 1968 MM40     5
   19    91 UVA Michele BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 1980 TM     4
   20   843 SIMILI Sergio BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 1972 MM35     5
   21    75 GRECUCCIO Michele BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 1972 MM35     6
   22   412 SIFANNO Gaetano BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 1955 MM55     1
   23   427 MATARRESE Giuseppe BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 1984 TM     5
   24   436 ZAGARIA Nino BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 1967 MM40     6
   25   623 MINERVINI Giuseppe BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 1981 TM     6
   26    71 CRUDELE Domenico BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 1967 MM40     7
   27    79 MARASCO Salvatore BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 1965 MM45     2
   28   587 LORUSSO Michele BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 1982 TM     7
   29   835 TARDIO Giuseppe BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA 1971 MM40     8
   30   111 DAMIANO Antonio NA008 ASD MARATHON CLUB FRATTESE 1965 MM45     3
   31  1031 BOVA Fabio TA459 TOP RUNNERS LATERZA 1983 TM     8
   32  1113 MARINI Francesco FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 1991 ASM     5
   33   114 RACIOPPOLI Antonio PC454 A.S.D. BIPEDI 1973 MM35     7
   34    44 CASCELLA Vincenzo BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1969 MM40     9
   35    99 MORO Roberto CA104 ATL SAN SPERATE 1969 MM40    10
   36    40 TAVANO Lorenzo BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1969 MM40    11
   37   171 ARMENISE Paolo BA007 CUS BARI 1969 MM40    12
   38  1102 CAMPOBASSO Vito BA008 A.S.D.ATL. TRIGGIANO PUGLIA 1974 ASM     6
   39   430 PAPARUSSO Michele BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 1960 MM50     2
   40   359 BASSI Vincenzo BA097 SPORT CENTER 1963 MM45     4
   41   706 TALDONE Lorenzo BA587 LA PIETRA 1977 TM     9
   42   900 PIAZZOLLA Salvatore FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 1967 MM40    13
   43   361 MORRA Giuliano BA097 SPORT CENTER 1971 MM40    14
   44   201 MAGNIFICO Raffaele BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 1968 MM40    15
   45   739 MELE Antonio BA599 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO 1974 MM35     8
   46   816 STELLACCI Vito BA999 NON TESSERATO FIDAL 1971 NTF     1
   47   420 D'AVANZO Nicolangelo BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 1971 MM40    16
   48   581 GRANATA Giuseppe BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO 1970 MM40    17
   49   198 CIPRIANO Giuseppe BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 1969 MM40    18
   50   731 TERMITE Massimo BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1977 TM    10
   51   109 GRECO Mario LE610 PODISTICA  COPERTINO 1970 MM40    19
   52   117 CHIANURA Bartolomeo TA402 A.S.ATL. OTTICA SARACINO GROTT 1977 TM    11
   53   554 BRUNO Riccardo BA538 ATLETI  VALLE DELL'OFANTO 1971 MM40    20
   54   349 TURI Nicola BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1971 MM40    21
   55     9 LEOTTA Luigi NU053 POL GONONE DORGALI 1972 ASM     7
   56   211 MASDEA Giovanni BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 1973 MM35     9
   57   330 LOTRIGLIO Antonio BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1972 MM35    10
   58   861 METTA Pasquale FG038 SOCIETA' ASI 1975 NTF     2
   59   788 DAMBROSIO Andrea BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! 1968 MM40    22
   60   558 D'APRILE Giovanni BA541 ALTEATLETICA ALTAMURA 1959 MM50     3
   61   905 NANULA Savino FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI 1958 MM50     4
   62   690 SACCENTE Luigi BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI 1961 MM50     5
   63   274 FALCO Domenico BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1963 MM45     5
   64   522 FRONTERA Gianfranco BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 1959 MM50     6
   65   865 DIBISCEGLIA Giuseppe FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 1955 MM55     2
   66   526 MARZILIANO Angelo BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 1972 MM35    11
   67   591 DE BARTOLO Paolo BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR 1969 MM40    23
   68    12 GRATTON Giovanni BR148 LE OMBRE DELL'ALBERO 1969 MM40    24
   69    11 DEROBERTIS Giovanni BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 1968 MM40    25
   70   766 GENTILE Giuseppe BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 1965 MM45     6
   71   916 ALEMANNO Alessandro LE624 SALENTO FREE RUNNERS 1977 TM    12
   72   103 GRANATIERO Leonardo FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE 1963 MM45     7
   73   291 LEONE Andrea Vito BA057 ATHLETIC MARATHON SANTERAMO 1970 MM40    26
   74   205 AFFUSO Rocco Alfredo BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 1961 MM50     7
   75   791 LOVERRE Nicola BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! 1965 MM45     8
   76   172 BOTTALICO Cosimo BA007 CUS BARI 1958 MM50     8
   77   102 DI BARI Giovanni FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE 1965 MM45     9
   78   906 PESCHECHERA Francesco FG285 ATLETICA TRINITAPOLI 1977 TM    13
   79    78 LENOCI Giuseppe BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 1967 MM40    27
   80   589 MURAGLIA Domenico BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 1968 MM40    28
   81   555 CIANCIOLO Marco BA538 ATLETI  VALLE DELL'OFANTO 1970 MM40    29
   82   556 DIBENEDETTO Francesco BA538 ATLETI  VALLE DELL'OFANTO 1964 MM45    10
   83   257 DI CAMPI Gaetano BA050 A.S.NICOLAUS ATHLETIC CENTER 1975 MM35    12
   84   812 PANTALEO Claudio BA999 NON TESSERATO FIDAL 1975 NTF     3
   85   582 L'ABATE Giacomo Orazio BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO 1974 MM35    13
   86   949 MONTEMURRO Angelo MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA 1966 MM45    11
   87   202 PALAZZO Antonio BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 1968 MM40    30
   88   943 IMPERATORE Antonio MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA 1973 MM35    14
   89   951 PROVINZANO Tommaso MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA 1978 TM    14
   90   540 SERVIDIO Francesco BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 1961 MM50     9
   91   440 CASSANO Nicola BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA 1978 TM    15
   92   200 LOGRILLO Vito Paolo BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 1961 MM50    10
   93   984 PISANI Giovanni PZ555 PODISTICA HERMES LAVELLO 1964 MM45    12
   94   946 LUONGO Feliciano MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA 1976 MM35    15
   95   668 COLAIANNI Scipione BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI 1953 MM55     3
   96   357 LATERZA Francesco BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA 1975 MM35    16
   97   834 GIOIA Isidoro BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA 1967 MM40    31
   98   422 INCHINGOLO Saverio BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 1964 MM45    13
   99   208 FONTANAROSA Daniela BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 1970 MF40     1
  100   635 MARTINELLI Giovanni BA555 AVIS PODISTICA MOLA 1965 MM45    14
  101   779 TELESCA Giovanni BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 1970 MM40    32
  102   774 RANIERI Francesco BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 1976 MM35    17
  103   544 ABBATEPAOLO Vito BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 1972 MM35    18
  104   308 D'INGEO Francesco BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1958 MM50    11
  105   832 VITALE Pietro BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 1966 MM45    15
  106    52 DE MEO Marino AM888 NEOFITA 1963 MM45    16
  107   480 PANTALEO Alberto BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 1975 MM35    19
  108   216 SPIONE Riccardo BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 1954 MM55     4
  109   840 ESPOSITO Daniele BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 1973 MM35    20
  110   428 MIRACAPILLO Salvatore A BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 1967 MM40    33
  111   529 PADOLECCHIA Luciano BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 1963 MM45    17
  112    70 CONVERTINI Pietro BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 1956 MM55     5
  113   641 DE TULLIO Tommaso BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA' 1985 TM    16
  114   354 INTRONA Vincenzo BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 1960 MM50    12
  115   270 D'AMBRUOSO Michele BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1946 MM65     1
  116   225 IANNONE Maurizio BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 1978 TM    17
  117   507 LOSAPIO Domenico BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 1969 MM40    34
  118   698 ZAVARELLA Giuliano Yuri BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI 1981 TM    18
  119   972 BOCCIA Antonio PZ053 PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA 1973 MM35    21
  120   975 CARDILLO Giuseppe PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO 1968 MM40    35
  121   634 LEPORE Vito BA555 AVIS PODISTICA MOLA 1965 MM45    18
  122   991 DRAGONETTI Rocco PZ558 GENZANO ON THE ROAD 1966 MM45    19
  123   337 RUBINI Giuseppe BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1960 MM50    13
  124   938 GUGLIELMUCCI Giuseppe MT546 ATLETICA AMATORI TURSI 1976 MM35    22
  125   457 FANELLI Francesco Onofr BA520 A.S. BARINCORSA 1970 MM40    36
  126   857 AMBUS Mauro CA104 ATL SAN SPERATE 1960 MM50    14
  127   885 MERLA Giuseppe FG276 A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R. 1962 MM45    20
  128   997 SERVEDIO Vincenzo PZ558 GENZANO ON THE ROAD 1968 MM40    37
  129   444 RAFASCHIERI Massimo BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA 1968 MM40    38
  130   431 PASTORE Savino BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 1965 MM45    21
  131   446 ANTELMI Ivano BA520 A.S. BARINCORSA 1972 MM35    23
  132   445 RANIERI Vito BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA 1960 MM50    15
  133   345 TETI Giuseppe BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1972 MM35    24
  134   652 BELLINO Luigi BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO 1961 MM50    16
  135   409 PERNIOLA Carlo BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 1965 MM45    22
  136   748 RAIMONDI Michele BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 1973 MM35    25
  137   110 ROLLO Fernando LE610 PODISTICA  COPERTINO 1960 MM50    17
  138   438 ATTOLICO Tommaso BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA 1948 MM60     1
  139   434 RUFFO Giovanni BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 1970 MM40    39
  140   477 DE CHIRICO Angelo BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 1962 MM45    23
  141   164 DI BARI Salvatore BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 1968 MM40    40
  142   363 VALERIO Nicola BA097 SPORT CENTER 1962 MM45    24
  143   602 DE VIRGILIIS Cosimo BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 1982 TM    19
  144   682 ORLANDO Lorenzo BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI 1982 TM    20
  145   890 DI MAGGIO Antonio FG278 A.S. PEGASO 1966 MM45    25
  146   514 CARBONARA Giacomo BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 1972 MM35    26
  147   939 LE ROSE Antonio MT546 ATLETICA AMATORI TURSI 1975 MM35    27
  148   392 CONSIGLIO Davide BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 1979 TM    21
  149   741 CASTELLANETA Giuseppe BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 1973 MM35    28
  150   471 SASSANELLI Luigi BA520 A.S. BARINCORSA 1970 MM40    41
  151   550 MAIELLARO Vito BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 1969 MM40    42
  152    68 CENTONZE Floriano BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 1974 MM35    29
  153   704 MELE David BA587 LA PIETRA 1970 MM40    43
  154   978 SARUBBI Stefano PZ113 ATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO 1984 TM    22
  155   560 BEVILACQUA Michele BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 1967 MM40    44
  156   617 DE CEGLIE Nicolo BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 1972 MM35    30
  157   439 BRUNO Giuseppe BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA 1965 MM45    26
  158   621 MARZOCCA Gennaro Pierlu BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 1969 MM40    45
  159    39 PASCAZIO Lorenzo BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1970 MM40    46
  160    82 PIGNATELLI Domenico BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 1968 MM40    47
  161   625 PETRUZZELLA Mauro BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 1971 MM40    48
  162    13 TRIA Ivan BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 1972 MM35    31
  163   976 GRIESI Francesco PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO 1961 MM50    18
  164   373 GENTILE Vito BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 1966 MM45    27
  165    67 ANGELILLO Donato BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 1965 MM45    28
  166   856 VETRANO Antonio BR152 A.S.D LATIANO MARATHON 1963 MM45    29
  167   264 STEFANO Nicola BA050 A.S.NICOLAUS ATHLETIC CENTER 1960 MM50    19
  168   950 PENNUZZI Nicola MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA 1969 MM40    49
  169    30 ANTONACCI Ignazio BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 1973 MM35    32
  170   753 GIOVE Oronzo BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO 1972 MM35    33
  171   104 LAURIOLA Giuseppe FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE 1964 MM45    30
  172   958 TUDISCO Giandomenico MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA 1981 TM    23
  173   534 RIZZI Michele BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 1960 MM50    20
  174   678 MINERVINI Giuseppe BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI 1971 MM40    50
  175   481 LIDDO Francesco BA522 MURGIA MARATHON ANDRIA 1974 MM35    34
  176   867 METTA Leonardo FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 1966 MM45    31
  177   897 FILANNINO Pasquale FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 1947 MM60     2
  178   415 CAPOZZA Antonio BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 1969 MM40    51
  179   575 SCIUSCO Francesco BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 1972 MM35    35
  180   100 GALLO Giovanni CT333 SPORTEQUIPE 1965 MM45    32
  181   793 MOLITERNI Giuseppe BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! 1971 MM40    52
  182   789 DEBENEDICTIS Michele BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! 1963 MM45    33
  183   423 LEONETTI Emanuele BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 1973 MM35    36
  184  1011 MARUCCI Cosimo TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT 1960 MM50    21
  185   209 IACOVIELLO Alfredo BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 1979 TM    24
  186  1060 SBLENDORIO Emanuele BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 1988 TM    25
  187   406 NASCHETTI Alfonso BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 1959 MM50    22
  188   381 PAPANICE Domenico BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 1968 MM40    53
  189  1028 CAMASSA Silvio Michele TA448 IKKOS ATHLETIC TEAM 1975 MM35    37
  190   306 COLELLA Gaetano BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1958 MM50    23
  191   954 SAPONARA Marco MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA 1958 MM50    24
  192   624 PALBERTI Pietro BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 1958 MM50    25
  193   419 CRAPOLICCHIO Vincenzo BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 1964 MM45    34
  194   573 RUTA Federico BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 1983 TM    26
  195   410 RADICCHIO Biagio BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 1956 MM55     6
  196   713 DICOLANGELO Ettore BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1961 MM50    26
  197   460 GERONIMO Ignazio BA520 A.S. BARINCORSA 1969 MM40    54
  198   447 ANTONACCI Emanuele BA520 A.S. BARINCORSA 1986 TM    27
  199   425 LOMONTE Benedicta BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 1988 TF     1
  200    84 REDAVID Antonio BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 1966 MM45    35
  201   470 SANTAMATO Alessandro BA520 A.S. BARINCORSA 1970 MM40    55
  202   282 PIEPOLI Daniele BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1974 MM35    38
  203    37 LOPASSO Gianluca BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1974 MM35    39
  204   401 LADISA Francesco BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 1962 MM45    36
  205   740 ANTONICELLI Domenico BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 1978 TM    28
  206   966 PORCU Rita Angela OR178 POL GUILCER TEAM LA CITTA' 1969 MF40     2
  207   165 DINIELLI Pietro BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 1966 MM45    37
  208   724 OCCHIOGROSSO Leonardo BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1982 TM    29
  209   574 SARACINO Vincenzo BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 1972 MM35    40
  210   317 FATICOSO Vito BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1957 MM50    27
  211   196 GARRINELLA Savino BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA 1973 MM35    41
  212   280 PANEBIANCO Adriano BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1969 MM40    56
  213   515 CARELLA Carmen BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 1971 MF40     3
  214  1029 LO BARCO Pasquale TA448 IKKOS ATHLETIC TEAM 1969 MM40    57
  215   837 FRANCO Alessandra BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO 1978 TF     2
  216   836 BONADIES Massimiliano BR139 GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO 1975 MM35    42
  217   489 LACALENDOLA Nicola BA525 CRAL AMIU BARI 1967 MM40    58
  218   432 PINTO Giuseppe BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 1967 MM40    59
  219   841 LANZILOTTI Antonio BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 1969 MM40    60
  220   314 DI NOIA Francesco BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1962 MM45    38
  221   955 SCHIAVONE Giovanni MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA 1973 MM35    43
  222   746 NOTARNICOLA Giovanni BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 1977 TM    30
  223   922 CAPEZZERA Girolamo MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE 1974 MM35    44
  224   903 TATULLO Alessandro FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 1977 TM    31
  225   672 DE PALMA Marcantonio BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI 1972 MM35    45
  226    15 PETRELLI Vincenzo BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 1964 MM45    39
  227    16 DI MOLA Giuseppe BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 1964 MM45    40
  228   794 ABBRESCIA Luigi BA999 NON TESSERATO FIDAL 1972 NTF     4
  229   173 CALABRESE Vincenzo BA007 CUS BARI 1952 MM55     7
  230   800 COLUCCI Giuseppe BA999 NON TESSERATO FIDAL 1954 NTF     5
  231   221 ALIBERTI Girolamo BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 1977 TM    32
  232   490 MASTRANDREA Felice BA525 CRAL AMIU BARI 1972 MM35    46
  233   168 RASO Francesco BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 1977 TM    33
  234   948 MATTEI Pierluigi MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA 1979 TM    34
  235   888 CURATOLO Matteo Michele FG278 A.S. PEGASO 1968 MM40    61
  236   197 SARDARO Emanuele BA026 ATLETICA BARLETTA 1962 MM45    41
  237   579 D'ABBICCO Donato BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO 1963 MM45    42
  238   572 PESCHECHERA Nicola BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 1971 MM40    62
  239   224 COLUCCI Mario BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 1964 MM45    43
  240   568 SASSI Giuseppe BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 1976 MM35    47
  241   195 TRAVERSA Nicola BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 1966 MM45    44
  242   821 ZINGARO Lorenzo BN700 A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO 1975 MM35    48
  243   429 NOTARPIETRO Felice BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 1973 MM35    49
  244   405 MINECCIA Andrea BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 1975 MM35    50
  245   289 TRIGGIANI Bruno BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1959 MM50    28
  246   400 LACITIGNOLA Francesco S BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 1959 MM50    29
  247    60 MASTRANGELO Francesco AM888 NEOFITA 1964 MM45    45
  248   586 FANELLI Francesco Paolo BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 1969 MM40    63
  249   301 CARNIMEO Domenico BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1964 MM45    46
  250   499 INDIVERI Vittorio BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. 1963 MM45    47
  251   655 CACACE Filippo BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO 1967 MM40    64
  252   872 IOCOLA Antonietta FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO 1978 TF     3
  253   884 MARTINO Alberto FG276 A.S.D. ATL. PADRE PIO S.G.R. 1962 MM45    48
  254   288 TRICARICO Giancarlo BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1957 MM50    30
  255    64 DELLINO Nicola BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 1959 MM50    31
  256   504 ALTIERI Antonio BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 1963 MM45    49
  257   714 DORONZO Filomeno BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1970 MM40    65
  258   297 BITETTO Giacomo BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1963 MM45    50
  259   650 ANGIONE Walter BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO 1978 TM    35
  260   452 CAPUTO Agostino BA520 A.S. BARINCORSA 1967 MM40    66
  261   206 COLANTUONO Pasquale BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 1953 MM55     8
  262   384 BARBARA Alessandro BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 1966 MM45    51
  263   719 GRASSI Alfredo BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1965 MM45    52
  264   523 LASTILLA Daniele BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 1968 MM40    67
  265    89 SERINO Gaetano BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 1969 MM40    68
  266  1013 POLISTENA Antonio TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT 1950 MM60     3
  267  1012 OSTILLIO Giuseppe TA408 A.S POD.TARAS SHOPPING SPORT 1959 MM50    32
  268   508 MAGRONE Luigi BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 1963 MM45    53
  269   374 GIAMPETRUZZI Leonardo BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 1959 MM50    33
  270   169 TROILO Angelo BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 1959 MM50    34
  271   796 ANGIULI  Lorenzo Antoni BA999 NON TESSERATO FIDAL 1974 NTF     6
  272   651 AVOLIO Alberto BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO 1966 MM45    54
  273   498 GIANNINI Gianvito BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. 1970 MM40    69
  274   181 SUSCO Giacomo BA007 CUS BARI 1978 TM    36
  275   222 ARDITO Giuseppe BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 1976 MM35    51
  276   773 PACCIONE Carlo BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 1939 MM70     1
  277   870 GIANDOLFI Franco FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO 1965 MM45    55
  278   191 MAGGIPINTO Giuseppe BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 1955 MM55     9
  279   316 FACCILONGO Giovanni BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1963 MM45    56
  280   620 LOSAVIO Giacomo BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 1962 MM45    57
  281   584 CAPRIO Saverio BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 1966 MM45    58
  282   388 BRUNO Domenico BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 1966 MM45    59
  283   902 RUBINI Roberto Ruggiero FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 1971 MM40    70
  284   626 ROSELLI Raffaele BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 1966 MM45    60
  285   532 PONTRANDOLFO Giovanni BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 1960 MM50    35
  286   543 VALERIO Michele BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 1976 MM35    52
  287   505 DEL VENTO Vito BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 1952 MM55    10
  288   826 LOSETO Angelo BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI 1971 MM40    71
  289   346 TIMEO Giovanni BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1953 MM55    11
  290   563 FORENZA Michele BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 1972 MM35    53
  291   609 NICASSIO Antonio BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 1964 MM45    61
  292   509 MARCONE Massimo BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 1972 MM35    54
  293   385 BIALLO Ugo BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 1951 MM60     4
  294   725 PAOLILLO Roberto BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1964 MM45    62
  295   454 CASCIONE DENTUTO Cosimo BA520 A.S. BARINCORSA 1963 MM45    63
  296   936 RINALDI Gaetano MT544 A.S. POD. AMATORI POLICORO 1964 MM45    64
  297   934 DI NARDI Pietro MT544 A.S. POD. AMATORI POLICORO 1952 MM55    12
  298   269 CITTADINO Annunziata BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1966 MF45     1
  299   290 VITERBO Vito BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1969 MM40    72
  300   411 RUSIGNIUOLO Nicola BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 1962 MM45    65
  301   402 LADISA Francesco BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 1963 MM45    66
  302   212 PALATELLA Pietro BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 1964 MM45    67
  303    93 RELLA Domenico BA595 A.P.DIL. INSIEME PER LO SPORT 1970 MM40    73
  304   569 CASTAGNARO Giuseppe BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 1964 MM45    68
  305    85 ROBERTO Luigi BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 1964 MM45    69
  306   327 LANAVE Michele BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1974 MM35    55
  307   347 TRIGGIANI Michele BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1967 MM40    74
  308   631 BRUNETTI Vitantonio BA555 AVIS PODISTICA MOLA 1952 MM55    13
  309   633 GINO Nicola BA555 AVIS PODISTICA MOLA 1956 MM55    14
  310   873 PARISI Antonio FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO 1964 MM45    70
  311   772 MORETTI Michele BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 1963 MM45    71
  312   370 CARIELLO Francesco BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 1975 MM35    56
  313   666 CALABRESE Giuseppe BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI 1970 MM40    75
  314   805 LAGUARAGNELLA Francesco BA999 NON TESSERATO FIDAL 1961 NTF     7
  315   183 MINERVA Gennaro BA010 A.S.D. DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO 1954 MM55    15
  316  1025 MURGOLO Giuseppe TA445 A.S.D.  PODISTICA TALSANO 1964 MM45    72
  317   923 CASERTA Giuseppe MT525 ATL. AMATORI IRSINESE 1967 MM40    76
  318   567 RENNA Raffaele BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 1958 MM50    36
  319   398 GERNONE Giovanni BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 1961 MM50    37
  320   407 PANEBIANCO Nicola BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 1956 MM55    16
  321    92 CORCELLA Luigi BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1966 MM45    73
  322   810 MAYRHOFER Mario BA999 NON TESSERATO FIDAL 1966 NTF     8
  323   802 FANFANI Leandro BA999 NON TESSERATO FIDAL 1977 NTF     9
  324   286 TARALLO Mario BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1959 MM50    38
  325   287 TARALLO Antonio BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1951 MM60     5
  326    73 DURANTE Pasquale BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 1964 MM45    74
  327   318 FERRANTE Nicola BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1962 MM45    75
  328   413 TORTELLI Gianfranco BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 1965 MM45    76
  329   590 PACE Vito Domenico BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 1968 MM40    77
  330   497 DE LUCA Dino Mario dona BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. 1959 MM50    39
  331   833 GATTI Giuseppe BR138 A.S. TEAM FRANCAVILLA 1958 MM50    40
  332   828 BAGORDO Oronzo BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 1960 MM50    41
  333  1035 MANGINI Antonio UISP0 UISP BARI 1968 NTF    10
  334   467 MESTO Nicola BA520 A.S. BARINCORSA 1959 MM50    42
  335   699 ZINGARELLI Francesco BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI 1975 MM35    57
  336   760 BRUNO Giuseppe BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 1975 MM35    58
  337   113 SARTOR Roberto PD161 ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA 1968 MM40    78
  338   585 DANIELE Marino BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 1949 MM60     6
  339   389 CANTACESSI Nicola BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 1960 MM50    43
  340   604 FANELLI Giuseppe BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 1957 MM50    44
  341   611 PAGONE Angelo BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 1969 MM40    79
  342   733 VALERIO Antonio BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1972 MM35    59
  343   778 SECONDO Giuseppe BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 1977 TM    37
  344   332 MALTARINA Pietro BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1962 MM45    77
  345   190 MAGGIPINTO Pietro BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 1953 MM55    17
  346   818 TENAGLIA Fulvio BA999 NON TESSERATO FIDAL 1955 NTF    11
  346  1117 RICCI Vito Andrea BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 1973 MM35    60
  348    65 CIPRI Domenico BA043 G.S.ATLETICA AMATORI CORATO 1963 MM45    78
  349    94 BULZIS Nicola BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 1964 MM45    79
  350   193 PALLARA Mauro BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 1962 MM45    80
  351   769 LISI Maria Antonia BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 1972 MF35     1
  352    23 MICCOLI Giacomo BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 1968 MM40    80
  353   770 MASTROMARINO Francesco BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 1960 MM50    45
  354  1119 TULLO Giovanni BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 1962 MM45    81
  355   203 PASTORE Francesco BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 1954 MM55    18
  356    95 FIORENTINO Paolo BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 1971 MM40    81
  357   451 CALDAROLA Emanuele BA520 A.S. BARINCORSA 1954 MM55    19
  358   207 FIORE Domenico BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 1965 MM45    82
  359    18 TEOFILO Giuseppe BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 1976 MM35    61
  360   353 VIVACE Gaetano BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1961 MM50    46
  361   214 ROSSINI Roberto BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 1965 MM45    83
  362   973 CLAPS Vincenzo PZ053 PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA 1959 MM50    47
  363   630 BELNOME Michele BA555 AVIS PODISTICA MOLA 1968 MM40    82
  364   416 CAVALIERE Eustachio BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 1965 MM45    84
  365   667 CAPRIATI Michele BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI 1968 MM40    83
  366   664 CACCIAPAGLIA Paolo Anto BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI 1970 MM40    84
  367   893 SCIMENES Stefania FG281 A.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 1979 TF     4
  368   892 PRETORINO Luigi FG281 A.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO 1961 MM50    48
  369   565 LETTINI Giuseppe BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 1964 MM45    85
  370   561 CHIEPPA Cesare BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 1979 TM    38
  371   777 SANNICANDRO Michele BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 1967 MM40    85
  372   638 UNGOLO Vincenzo BA555 AVIS PODISTICA MOLA 1965 MM45    86
  373   321 GIARDINO Domenico BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1955 MM55    20
  374   105 FUSILLO Leonardo FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO 1970 MM40    86
  375   115 BISOGNO Massimiliano RM054 CLUB ATL. CENTRALE 1974 MM35    62
  376    59 MARRANO Nicola AM888 NEOFITA 1973 MM35    63
  377   503 SBLENDORIO Gemma BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. 1974 MF35     2
  378  1114 DI MAGGIO Matteo FG278 A.S. PEGASO 1969 MM40    87
  379   895 DAMATO Gianfranco FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 1974 MM35    64
  380   541 STARACE Antonio BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 1965 MM45    87
  381   735 TOMANELLI Italo BA595 A.P.DIL. INSIEME PER LO SPORT 1948 MM60     7
  382   542 TANSELLA Francesco BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 1962 MM45    88
  383   656 CONTI Luigi BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO 1959 MM50    49
  384   414 CAMPANALE Sergio Domeni BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 1970 MM40    88
  385   437 ZINGARO Giovanni BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 1975 MM35    65
  386   926 CASTANO Giambattista MT538 PODISTICA BERNALDESE 1962 MM45    89
  387   315 DIGIARO Michele BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1966 MM45    90
  388   629 VISAGGI Nicolo' BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 1965 MM45    91
  389   912 MELANI Gianfranco LE320 C.A.SPORTLEADER CORRERE E' VIT 1951 MM60     8
  390   281 PETRUZZELLI Pietro BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1962 MM45    92
  391   304 CEA Vincenza BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1961 MF50     1
  392   472 SODANO Michele BA520 A.S. BARINCORSA 1962 MM45    93
  393   742 FLORENZIO Giuseppe BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 1969 MM40    89
  394   435 SANTOVITO Vincenzo BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 1966 MM45    94
  395   637 SIMONE Carlo BA555 AVIS PODISTICA MOLA 1948 MM60     9
  396   871 IMPERIO Roberto FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO 1963 MM45    95
  397   528 MENOLASCINA Rosa BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 1961 MF50     2
  398   511 BATTISTA Vincenzo BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 1951 MM60    10
  399   433 RIBATTI Antonio BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 1968 MM40    90
  400   657 COPPOLA Saverio BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO 1959 MM50    50
  401   985 QUAGLIARELLA Nicola PZ555 PODISTICA HERMES LAVELLO 1970 MM40    91
  402   820 VOZZA Angelo BA999 NON TESSERATO FIDAL 1969 NTF    12
  403   930 PARADISO Francesco MT538 PODISTICA BERNALDESE 1961 MM50    51
  404   854 SPINELLI Giovanni BR152 A.S.D LATIANO MARATHON 1973 MM35    66
  405   648 PETRUZZI Giovanni BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA' 1974 MM35    67
  406   379 MAGISTRO Cesare BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 1959 MM50    52
  407   262 SCALISI Francesco BA050 A.S.NICOLAUS ATHLETIC CENTER 1953 MM55    21
  408   226 FRANCO Rosa BA047 NUOVA ATL. FEMM. ACQUAVIVA 1967 MF40     4
  408   768 LEONE Giuseppe BA705 BITONTO RUNNERS 1975 MM35    68
  410   360 LORUSSO Angelo BA097 SPORT CENTER 1958 MM50    53
  411  1034 GENCO Giambattista UISP0 UISP BARI 1959 NTF    13
  412   424 LISO Fabrizio BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 1958 MM50    54
  413   827 PRETE Romeo BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI 1955 MM55    22
  414   957 SELVAGGI Giuseppe Gerar MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA 1965 MM45    96
  415   759 DE NICOLO' Pierfrancesc BA704 ASD PER ASPERA AD ASTRA BARI 1977 TM    39
  416   850 ANNOSCIA Roberto BR148 LE OMBRE DELL'ALBERO 1966 MM45    97
  417   919 FIGLIUOLO Filippo MT023 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT 1971 MM40    92
  418   693 SIGNORILE Domenico BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI 1964 MM45    98
  419   535 ROMEO Giancarlo BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 1960 MM50    55
  420    69 CISTERNINO Marco BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 1958 MM50    56
  421   983 GENTILE Mauro PZ555 PODISTICA HERMES LAVELLO 1963 MM45    99
  422   312 DE PALMA Sergio BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1953 MM55    23
  423   396 DI FIDIO Nicola BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 1976 MM35    69
  424   320 FRANCO Francesco BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1960 MM50    57
  425   691 SALANDRA Loredana BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI 1968 MF40     5
  426   610 PAGONE Vito Nicola BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 1957 MM50    58
  427   285 SCIACOVELLI Francesco BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1964 MM45   100
  428   813 RANA Nicola Roberto BA999 NON TESSERATO FIDAL 1961 NTF    14
  429  1110 RICCO Domenico BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1988 ASM     8
  430   996 NICOLO' Gerardo PZ558 GENZANO ON THE ROAD 1988 TM    40
  431   807 LOSAVIO Pierdavide BA999 NON TESSERATO FIDAL 1969 NTF    15
  432    72 DONGIOVANNI Nicola BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 1958 MM50    59
  433   566 PELLEGRINO Michele BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 1958 MM50    60
  433   920 PANTONE Michele MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MARATONETI MATERA 1953 MM55    24
  435   989 CILUMBRIELLO Giovanni PZ558 GENZANO ON THE ROAD 1984 TM    41
  436   382 PASSARO Pietro BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 1963 MM45   101
  437   557 TUPPUTI Salvatore BA538 ATLETI  VALLE DELL'OFANTO 1949 MM60    11
  438   716 DRAGO Antonio BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1961 MM50    61
  439   194 SANSOLINO Vito BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 1956 MM55    25
  440   342 STRAZIOTA Michele BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1961 MM50    62
  441   324 LAFORGIA Giovanni BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1957 MM50    63
  442   501 PEZZOLLA Daniela BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. 1976 MF35     3
  443   279 NINNI Rodolfo BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1954 MM55    26
  444   757 NINIVAGGI Graziantonio BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 1946 MM65     2
  445   645 MAGRINO Marco BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA' 1945 MM65     3
  446   680 NIGRO Mario BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI 1957 MM50    64
  447   642 DE TULLIO Ricciotti Ant BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA' 1955 MM55    27
  448   319 FIORE Antonio BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1966 MM45   102
  449   715 DORONZO Emanuele BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1971 MM40    93
  450   705 NACCI Vito BA587 LA PIETRA 1968 MM40    94
  451   720 LATTANZIO Cinzia BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1972 MF35     4
  452   513 CALDARULO Angelo BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 1959 MM50    65
  453   520 DESIDERATO Bianca BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 1962 MF45     2
  454   448 ARMENISE Michele BA520 A.S. BARINCORSA 1955 MM55    28
  455   864 CIRULLI Roberto FG264 A.S. CULTURALE POD. S. STEFANO 1961 MM50    66
  456   974 BARBUZZI Mario PZ112 ATLETICA PALAZZO 1966 MM45   103
  457    58 MANGIA Giuseppe AM888 NEOFITA 1976 MM35    70
  458   862 LOPEZ Francesco FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO 1957 MM50    67
  459   218 TATONE Michele BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 1962 MM45   104
  460   825 LOPEZ Antonio BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI 1970 MM40    95
  461   292 AVERSA Antonio BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 1948 MM60    12
  462   369 BUTTIGLIONE Pasquale BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 1955 MM55    29
  463   822 BARLETTA Natale BR113 ATLETICA CASALINI 1962 MM45   105
  464   184 SPERTI Ernesto BA011 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 1960 MM50    68
  465   594 SALVEMINI Ruggiero BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR 1982 TM    42
  466   215 SANTOLIQUIDO Giorgio BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 1977 TM    43
  467   811 MORLINO Giuseppe BA999 NON TESSERATO FIDAL 1958 NTF    16
  468   707 BARBERA Michele BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1971 MM40    96
  469   365 LOGLISCI Biagio BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA 1971 MM40    97
  470   163 CARRIERE Mario BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 1963 MM45   106
  471   418 CRAPOLICCHIO Giuseppe BA507 A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI 1962 MM45   107
  472   391 CICCARESE Giuseppe BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 1968 MM40    98
  473   658 PETRONI Prospero BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO 1962 MM45   108
  474   284 SCARAMUZZI Andrea BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1956 MM55    30
  475  1026 POMPAMEA Saverio TA445 A.S.D.  PODISTICA TALSANO 1962 MM45   109
  476   465 MASTROROSA Cristina BA520 A.S. BARINCORSA 1974 MF35     5
  477   945 LACARPIA Domenico MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA 1953 MM55    31
  478   309 DE GEMMIS Gioacchino BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1965 MM45   110
  479    56 GIUNCHI Fabio AM888 NEOFITA 1964 MM45   111
  480   603 ELETTRICO Francesco BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 1972 MM35    71
  481    55 FRATE  Emilio AM888 NEOFITA 1966 MM45   112
  482    22 SAMELE Nicola BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 1962 MM45   113
  483   700 CISTERNINO Grazia BA587 LA PIETRA 1965 MF45     3
  483    21 PICCININNO Antonio BA594 PEDONE-RICCARDI BISCEGLIE 1965 MM45   114
  485   112 GIORDANO Antonio NA026 A.S.D. ATLETICA CAIVANO 1954 MM55    32
  486   993 GRAMAGLIA Franco PZ558 GENZANO ON THE ROAD 1950 MM60    13
  487   998 SIMINI Vito PZ558 GENZANO ON THE ROAD 1962 MM45   115
  488   750 DI LORENZO Michele BA701 RUNNER'S T. CARINGELLA 1960 MM50    69
  489   990 CIRANNA Giuseppe PZ558 GENZANO ON THE ROAD 1960 MM50    70
  490    38 LUCENTE Franco BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1974 MM35    72
  491   527 MELE Antonia BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 1976 MF35     6
  492   971 COACRI Maurizio PG011 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 1974 MM35    73
  493   933 CIRIGLIANO Egidio MT544 A.S. POD. AMATORI POLICORO 1970 MM40    99
  494   959 ZALTINI Vincenzo MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA 1964 MM45   116
  495   302 CASALE Giuseppe BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1959 MM50    71
  496  1017 CARPIGNANO Lorenzo TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 1964 MM45   117
  497  1016 CARICATO Angelo TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 1965 MM45   118
  498  1018 DALO' Pasquale TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 1959 MM50    72
  499   577 CHIAPPARINO Cristiano BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO 1971 MM40   100
  500   375 GIAMPETRUZZI Vincenzo BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 1968 MM40   101
  501   896 DI TRANI Gioacchino FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 1970 MM40   102
  502   899 PIAZZOLLA Davide FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 1970 MM40   103
  503    77 LACANDELA Roberto BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 1964 MM45   119
  504   108 SCOGNAMIGLIO Davide LE302 S.S.GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO 1965 MM45   120
  505    32 BIAFORA Giovanni BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO 1952 MM55    33
  506   227 GIRARDI Isabella BA047 NUOVA ATL. FEMM. ACQUAVIVA 1971 MF40     6
  507   932 CAPPUCCI Luigi MT544 A.S. POD. AMATORI POLICORO 1946 MM65     4
  508   272 DE TULLIO Michele BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1954 MM55    34
  509   355 RIZZI Domenico BA082 ATLETICA TOMMASO ASSI TRANI 1949 MM60    14
  510   654 BUONFANTINO Massimo BA581 A.S.D. ATLETICA BITRITTO 1964 MM45   121
  511   502 SABATELLI Vito Nicola BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. 1956 MM55    35
  512   390 CAROFIGLIO Gaetano BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 1966 MM45   122
  513   696 USAI Giovanni BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI 1957 MM50    73
  514   399 GRIMALDI Paolo BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 1965 MM45   123
  515   500 LATESORIERE Giovanni BA526 PODISTICA ALBEROBELLO A.S.D. 1954 MM55    36
  516    76 GREGUCCI Antonio BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 1966 MM45   124
  517   334 PISANI Francesco BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1957 MM50    74
  518   547 CARONE Pasquale BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 1968 MM40   104
  519   367 MALCANGI Felice BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA 1978 TM    44
  520   644 LORUSSO Vincenzo BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA' 1981 TM    45
  521   992 FRANCULLI Irene PZ558 GENZANO ON THE ROAD 1980 TF     5
  522    34 SEBASTIANI Pietro BA050 A.S.NICOLAUS ATHLETIC CENTER 1943 MM65     5
  523   293 MARAZIA Gianfranco BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 1963 MM45   125
  524   874 PETRELLA Salvatore FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO 1982 TM    46
  525   809 MAIULLARI Marco Pietro BA999 NON TESSERATO FIDAL 1974 NTF    17
  526    66 AMBRUOSO Nicola BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 1961 MM50    75
  527   918 ROMANO Fabio MI638 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1966 MM45   126
  528   712 DE LUCA Francesca BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1966 MF45     4
  529  1059 CARLONE Sabatina FG265 A.DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO FG 1972 MF35     7
  530   901 PINTO Marco Angelo FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 1966 MM45   127
  531   408 PELLEGRINO Michele BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 1953 MM55    37
  532   662 LOSCIALE Domenico BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING 1965 MM45   128
  533   944 LA FERGOLA Domenico MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA 1962 MM45   129
  534    74 GALATI Marco BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 1959 MM50    76
  535   814 SEMERARO Antonio BA999 NON TESSERATO FIDAL 1961 NTF    18
  536    27 MICCOLIS Paolo BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 1967 MM40   105
  537   552 ZUPO Pasquale BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 1980 TM    47
  538    24 ROMAGNOLO Diego BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 1965 MM45   130
  539   296 BALDARI Fabio BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1962 MM45   131
  540   790 DIBATTISTA Michele BA710 A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! 1979 TM    48
  541    63 CASERTANO Raffaele BA007 CUS BARI 1966 MM45   132
  542   606 LABELLARTE Luigi BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 1961 MM50    77
  543   937 GRAVINO Antonio MT546 ATLETICA AMATORI TURSI 1955 MM55    38
  544   797 CAMPOREALE Ignazio BA999 NON TESSERATO FIDAL 1967 NTF    19
  545   483 SCARCELLI Antonio BA522 MURGIA MARATHON ANDRIA 1968 MM40   106
  546   352 VITALE Girolamo BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1957 MM50    78
  547   677 MANGIALARDI Lorenzo BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI 1953 MM55    39
  548   322 INTRANO Vincenzo BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1959 MM50    79
  549   339 SASSO Andrea BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1959 MM50    80
  549    45 BIANCO Giovanni BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 1944 MM65     6
  551   928 LOSPINOSO Federico MT538 PODISTICA BERNALDESE 1967 MM40   107
  552   869 CALABRESE Michele FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO 1973 MM35    74
  553   868 ANGIUS Paola FG268 GS ATL. STRACAGNANO 1979 TF     6
  554   478 DE LUISI Raffaele BA521 A.S. DOF AMATORI TURI 1966 MM45   133
  555   702 LACRIOLA Natale BA587 LA PIETRA 1960 MM50    81
  556   271 DE BENEDICTIS Michele BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1956 MM55    40
  557   781 RANDO Tommaso BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI 1948 MM60    15
  558  1023 PETRERA Vincenzo TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 1975 MM35    75
  559    83 PITEO Salvatore BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 1958 MM50    82
  560   595 SCARABAGGIO Albino BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR 1961 MM50    83
  561   189 FACCIO Gabriele BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 1977 TM    49
  562   403 LOSETO Francesco BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 1955 MM55    41
  563   747 PAVONE Tommaso BA700 A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT 1975 MM35    76
  564   180 ROTONDO Luigi BA007 CUS BARI 1947 MM60    16
  565   596 TEDESCO Nicola BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR 1965 MM45   134
  566   819 VIOLA Francesco BA999 NON TESSERATO FIDAL 1963 NTF    20
  567   618 GADALETA Domenico BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 1949 MM60    17
  568   931 ADDUCI Luigi MT544 A.S. POD. AMATORI POLICORO 1966 MM45   135
  569   679 NEVIERA Giuseppe BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI 1966 MM45   136
  569   323 IUSCO Nicola BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1963 MM45   136
  571   298 CALAMITA Donato BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1950 MM60    18
  572   829 CARBONE Emanuele BR131 A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO 1966 MM45   138
  573   506 GUSMAI Annamaria BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 1966 MF45     5
  574   459 FANTAZZINI Dino BA520 A.S. BARINCORSA 1962 MM45   139
  575   458 FANELLI Antonio BA520 A.S. BARINCORSA 1967 MM40   108
  576   562 D'AVENIA Franco BA543 MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO 1960 MM50    84
  577   474 TELEGRAFO Francesco BA520 A.S. BARINCORSA 1963 MM45   140
  578   277 LOCONSOLE Costanzo BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1957 MM50    85
  579   616 DE CEGLIA Ottavia Eugen BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 1963 MF45     6
  580   615 CALDAROLA Paolo BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 1963 MM45   141
  581   371 DI FEO Aurelio Massimil BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 1975 MM35    77
  582   701 COIA Nicola BA587 LA PIETRA 1962 MM45   142
  583   961 ZIZZAMIA Giovanna MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA 1966 MF45     7
  584   960 ZIZZAMIA Antonio MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA 1962 MM45   143
  585   852 INGUSCIO Fernando BR152 A.S.D LATIANO MARATHON 1961 MM50    86
  586   842 QUARTULLI Giuseppe BR143 PODISTICA CAROVIGNO 1948 MM60    19
  587   941 CERABONA Salvatore MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA 1964 MM45   144
  588   548 DE GIRARDIS Vincenzo BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 1972 MM35    78
  589   808 LOSCIALE ANACLERIO Luig BA999 NON TESSERATO FIDAL 1973 NTF    21
  590   598 ARDITO Filippo BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 1949 MM60    20
  591   660 DIBENEDETTO Antonio BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING 1954 MM55    42
  592   275 GIOCOLANO Michele BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1950 MM60    21
  593   994 MASTRODONATO Luciano PZ558 GENZANO ON THE ROAD 1955 MM55    43
  594   758 SIMONE Rocco BA703 HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA 1959 MM50    87
  595   605 GIRONE Nicola BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 1968 MM40   109
  596   335 PORCELLI Nicola BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1954 MM55    44
  597   571 LAPORTA Nicola BA544 ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 1967 MM40   110
  598   636 RECCHIA Angelo BA555 AVIS PODISTICA MOLA 1949 MM60    22
  599   364 FERRANTE Giuseppe BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA 1965 MM45   145
  600   276 LECCE Antonio BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1956 MM55    45
  601   855 VASTO Pasquale BR152 A.S.D LATIANO MARATHON 1974 MM35    79
  602   510 SPERTI Alessandra BA529 A.S. TRANI MARATHON 1970 MF40     7
  603   267 CALDAROLA Francesco BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1962 MM45   146
  604   283 PIEPOLI Gennaro BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1952 MM55    46
  605   927 GIANNINI Roberto MT538 PODISTICA BERNALDESE 1971 MM40   111
  606   921 VITELLA Francesco MT073 G.S. ATHLOS MARATONETI MATERA 1962 MM45   147
  607   640 DE BENEDICTIS Giorgio BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA' 1954 MM55    47
  608    25 GIANFRATE Giuseppe TA450 LA PALESTRA ASD SEZ. GRUPPO MA 1961 MM50    88
  609   463 MASELLI Rocco BA520 A.S. BARINCORSA 1965 MM45   148
  610    80 NARDULLI Saverio BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 1962 MM45   149
  611   887 COLUMPSI Teresa FG278 A.S. PEGASO 1969 MF40     8
  612   999 AMEN Nicola PZ561 LAVELLO RUN 1954 MM55    48
  613    26 PALMISANO Michele TA450 LA PALESTRA ASD SEZ. GRUPPO MA 1962 MM45   150
  614   709 CAPUTO Pasquale BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1949 MM60    23
  615   853 RIZZO Giuseppe BR152 A.S.D LATIANO MARATHON 1976 MM35    80
  616   755 VOLPE Vito BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO 1950 MM60    24
  617   395 DE LEO Giuseppe BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 1952 MM55    49
  618   935 FELLA Giorgio MT544 A.S. POD. AMATORI POLICORO 1962 MM45   151
  619   783 ZONNO Gioacchino BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI 1951 MM60    25
  620   116 ZUCCOLO Massimiliano RS019 PODISTI VALMONTONE 1972 MM35    81
  621  1000 COSTANTINO Nicola PZ561 LAVELLO RUN 1955 MM55    50
  622   669 COLAIANNI Vito BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI 1941 MM70     2
  623   230 BARLETTA Rocco BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 1950 MM60    26
  624    96 MONTAGNA Massimo BA708 CARINGELLA SANNICANDRO DI BARI 1963 MM45   152
  625  1001 MARTINO Eligio Mauro PZ561 LAVELLO RUN 1954 MM55    51
  626   970 COACRI Antonio PG011 MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL 1951 MM60    27
  627   898 MASCOLO Ruggiero Antoni FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 1945 MM65     7
  628   492 MISEO Francesco BA525 CRAL AMIU BARI 1963 MM45   153
  629    35 ATTOLICO Maddalena BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1956 MF55     1
  630   942 DI STEFANO Vito MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA 1950 MM60    28
  631   217 TANGORRA Nicola BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 1965 MM45   154
  632   663 PAPAGNI Pantaleo Massim BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING 1963 MM45   155
  633   601 DE SISTO Giuseppe BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 1967 MM40   112
  634  1014 ALEMANNO Cosimo TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 1963 MM45   156
  635  1021 NOTARANGELO Claudio TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 1968 MM40   113
  636   351 VASILE Giuseppe BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1956 MM55    52
  637   863 PARENTE Nicola Rosario FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO 1972 MM35    82
  638   268 CAPRIULO Giovanni BA052 BARI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 1962 MM45   157
  639   608 MORETTI Antonio BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 1960 MM50    89
  640   468 PELLERANO Luigi BA520 A.S. BARINCORSA 1964 MM45   158
  641   599 CUSCITO Vito Michele BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 1976 MM35    83
  642   519 DE GIOSA Eugenia BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 1965 MF45     8
  643   613 RIPOLI Giovanni Camillo BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 1964 MM45   159
  644   801 DE GIGLIO Benedetto BA999 NON TESSERATO FIDAL 1967 NTF    22
  645   695 TOTA Nicola BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI 1967 MM40   114
  646   106 RICCHIUTI Domenico FM023 POD. MORETTI CORVA 1958 MM50    90
  647    33 DE PALMA Maria Teresa BA050 A.S.NICOLAUS ATHLETIC CENTER 1954 MF55     2
  648   537 SANELLI Ilde BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 1963 MF45     9
  649   383 PONTE Nunzio BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 1964 MM45   160
  650  1024 COPPOLA Francesco TA445 A.S.D.  PODISTICA TALSANO 1964 MM45   161
  651   752 GERMANO' Stefano BA701 RUNNER'S T. CARINGELLA 1960 MM50    91
  652   614 TORRES Domenico BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 1970 MM40   115
  653   588 LOVECCHIO Luigi BA550 AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO 1952 MM55    53
  654   453 CARADONNA Angelantonio BA520 A.S. BARINCORSA 1958 MM50    92
  655   176 FANIZZI Piero BA007 CUS BARI 1960 MM50    93
  656   749 CHIECHI Francesco BA701 RUNNER'S T. CARINGELLA 1971 MM40   116
  657  1022 NOTARISTEFANO Pierangel TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 1985 TM    50
  658   953 RECCHIA Leonardo MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA 1954 MM55    54
  659   967 SANNA Anna OR178 POL GUILCER TEAM LA CITTA' 1979 TF     7
  660   305 COLAIANNI Maurizio BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1966 MM45   162
  661   338 RUTIGLIANO Francesco BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1959 MM50    94
  662   646 MARZO Filomena BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA' 1961 MF50     3
  663   643 GRANDOLFO Ruggiero BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA' 1959 MM50    95
  664   186 SCARDICCHIO Domenico BA014 ATL. FERROTRANVIARIA 1953 MM55    55
  665    28 IENNA Giuseppe PZ113 ATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO 1970 MM40   117
  666   622 MILONE Gaetano BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 1946 MM65     8
  667    43 LAFORGIA Nicola BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1951 MM60    29
  668  1003 RIZZI Savino RM009 G.S.LITAL 1959 MM50    96
  669   780 DE LUCA Luigi BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI 1945 MM65     9
  670   649 TEOFILO Giuseppe BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA' 1966 MM45   163
  671   592 DIACONO Gaetano BA551 ASS. NAZIONALE BERSAGLIERI BAR 1939 MM70     3
  672   675 LIBERTI Cesare BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI 1964 MM45   164
  673   210 MANZONI Giovanni BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 1943 MM65    10
  674   751 GATTI Vincenzo BA701 RUNNER'S T. CARINGELLA 1958 MM50    97
  675   782 SCATTARELLI Giuseppe BA707 DREAM TEAM BARI 1950 MM60    30
  676   261 RUSSO Anna Maria BA050 A.S.NICOLAUS ATHLETIC CENTER 1960 MF50     4
  677   258 DI LUZIO Antonio BA050 A.S.NICOLAUS ATHLETIC CENTER 1955 MM55    56
  678   904 VALERIO Concetta FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 1971 MF40     9
  679   894 BRAZZO Aurelia FG284 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA RUNNERS 1970 MF40    10
  680   394 D'ALONZO Girolamo BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 1975 MM35    84
  681   546 BUZZOTTA Giovanni BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 1940 MM70     4
  682   441 FORMOSO Andrea BA517 ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA 1959 MM50    98
  683  1015 BARULLI Mario TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 1963 MM45   165
  684   294 MUOLO Marino BA058 ATLETICA  MONOPOLI 1952 MM55    57
  685   162 ABRUSCI Eustachio BA005 AMATORI ATL. ACQUAVIVA 1964 MM45   166
  686    88 SANTORUVO Nicola BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 1959 MM50    99
  687   940 CAVALLO Andrea MT557 A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA 1953 MM55    58
  688   681 NOTARISTEFANO Giuseppe BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI 1959 MM50   100
  689   336 PORTOGHESE Vito BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1951 MM60    31
  690   553 ZUPO Antonio BA535 A.S. ATLETICA POLIGNANO 1953 MM55    59
  691   929 MOLINARO Giuseppe MT538 PODISTICA BERNALDESE 1975 MM35    85
  692   386 BIALLO Vincenzo BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 1946 MM65    11
  693   979 CARLONE Michele PZ555 PODISTICA HERMES LAVELLO 1953 MM55    60
  694   366 MAFFEI Gaspare BA099 POL. 'D. PIETRI' GRAVINA 1977 TM    51
  695   518 CIMARUSTI Vito BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 1961 MM50   101
  696   220 TUCCIARONE Giuseppe BA041 ATLETICA PRO CANOSA 1955 MM55    61
  697  1020 LOSAVIO Arcangelo TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 1962 MM45   167
  698   310 DE MEDIO Giancarlo BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1954 MM55    62
  699   179 PROVENZANO Maria Rosari BA007 CUS BARI 1956 MF55     3
  700   170 ANDRIOLA Nicolangelo BA007 CUS BARI 1951 MM60    32
  701   455 CIALDELLA Cataldo BA520 A.S. BARINCORSA 1941 MM70     5
  702  1007 GIARDINO Agnese RM232 A.S.D. ROMATLETICA 1976 MF35     8
  703   178 MATTIA Stefania BA007 CUS BARI 1974 MF35     9
  704   717 GARGANO Angela BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1961 MF50     5
  705   718 GIORGIO Stefano BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1947 MM60    33
  706   722 LOPS Teresa BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1970 MF40    11
  707   387 BOVIO Francesco Saverio BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 1971 MM40   118
  708   851 LARICCHIA Pietro BR148 LE OMBRE DELL'ALBERO 1962 MM45   168
  709   107 EPIFANI Marcello LE302 S.S.GRECIA SALENTINA MARTANO 1963 MM45   169
  710   531 PERCHIAZZI Maria BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 1961 MF50     6
  711   466 MAZZA Lucia BA520 A.S. BARINCORSA 1947 MF60     1
  712    61 PAPPAGALLO Giuseppe AM888 NEOFITA 1957 MM50   102
  713   729 RIZZITELLI Michele BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1946 MM65    12
  714   313 DE VENUTO Rocco BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1969 MM40   119
  715   607 MARRAFFINO Francesco An BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 1950 MM60    34
  716   576 ACCETTURA Francesco BA546 POD. VALLE D'ITRIA LOCOROTONDO 1971 MM40   120
  717  1019 LIPPOLIS Nicola TA432 S.ATL. S.G.BOSCO  PALAGIANELLO 1955 MM55    63
  718   754 PERRONE Raffaele BA702 MURGIA MARATHON SANTERAMO 1948 MM60    35
  719   473 TANDOI Filippo BA520 A.S. BARINCORSA 1960 MM50   103
  720   612 PALAZZO Francesco BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 1956 MM55    64
  721   647 MARZO Gaetana BA580 A.S.D.  AGORA' 1962 MF45    10
  722   204 PERAGINE Rosa BA029 A.A.'E. MANZARI' CASAMASSIMA 1967 MF40    12
  723   817 TAMBORRA Antonio BA999 NON TESSERATO FIDAL 1980 NTF    23
  724   600 D'INNOCENTE Gianfranco BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 1972 MM35    86
  725   597 ANGIULI Giuseppe Massim BA553 ATLETICA ADELFIA 1972 MM35    87
  726   915 MARIANO Mario Salvatore LE620 TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO 1956 MM55    65
  727   404 MAGARELLI Sergio Paolo BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 1948 MM60    36
  728    81 PAGONE Gianfranco BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 1974 MM35    88
  729    86 RONGA Antimo BA049 G.S.P. III REGIONE AEREA BARI 1956 MM55    66
  730   671 DE NATALE Daniela BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI 1971 MF40    13
  731   673 LATTANZI Domenico BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI 1937 MM70     6
  732   187 CATALANO Nicola BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 1969 MM40   121
  733   219 TAVANO Vincenzo BA039 A.S.D. AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO 1944 MM65    13
  734  1004 CARINGELLA Luigi RM041 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1940 MM70     7
  735  1002 ZENOBI Mario PZ561 LAVELLO RUN 1945 MM65    14
  736   536 SAMBOCO Antonietta BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 1946 MF65     1
  737   980 D'ELIA Pasquale PZ555 PODISTICA HERMES LAVELLO 1973 MM35    89
  738   348 TRITTO Annamaria BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1968 MF40    14
  739   986 RUSSO Felice PZ555 PODISTICA HERMES LAVELLO 1945 MM65    15
  740   685 PAGANO Gennaro BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI 1951 MM60    37
  741   343 TANZI Giacinto BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1970 MM40   122
  742   627 SCARCIA Roberto BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA 1961 MM50   104
  743   393 CUCCOVILLO Angelantonio BA505 A.S. QUELLI DELLA PINETA 1965 MM45   170
  744   303 CATALANO Filomena BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1951 MF60     2
  745   340 SCHINO Michele BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1947 MM60    38
  746    36 LEGROTTAGLIE Maria BA062 A.S. KANKUDAI 1948 MF60     3
  747   512 BISCIONE Rocco BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 1955 MM55    67
  748   661 LISENO Francesco BA582 A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING 1955 MM55    68
  749   192 MIRIZZI Vincenzo BA025 A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 1933 MM75     1
  750   721 LOMUSCIO Eligio BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1945 MM65    16
  751   732 TORRE Michele BA592 BARLETTA SPORTIVA 1941 MM70     8
  752   368 AVEZZANO Vittorio BA502 A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI 1963 MM45   171
  753   670 DE CARNE Roberta BA586 A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI 1974 MF35    10
  753   995 MATERA Mario PZ558 GENZANO ON THE ROAD 1959 MM50   105
  755   517 CHIMENTI Gennaro BA531 A.S.D. SAN NICOLA RUNNERS 1926 MM85     1