CORRILAMBRO

Data Luogo Categoria
1 maggio 2011 Regione->Lombardia
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
CorriLambro (01 Maggio 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 2 ELALOIANI ABDELLATIF PRO SESTO ATL. 1979 SM 0 00:21:17
2 3 VACCINA TOMMASO ATHLETIC TERNI 1980 SM 0 00:21:29
3 622 ROGNONI DARIO TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA 1974 MM35 0 00:22:22
4 234 PELLIZZONI FABRIZIO CANOTTIERI MILANO 1972 MM35 1 00:22:34
5 591 MILESI DAVIDE G.S. OROBIE 1964 SM 1 00:22:47
6 634 TEKLE FIKRE ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. 1984 SM 2 00:23:07
7 288 PIFFERI MAURO ATL. TREVIGLIO 1974 MM35 2 00:23:21
8 49 SANTORO GIORGIO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1967 MM40 1 00:23:22
9 586 MELIANI ABDEL AZIZ G.S. AVIS GAMBOLO' 1970 MM40 2 00:23:25
10 609 PREMOLI MARCO ATHLETIC TEAM 1966 MM45 1 00:23:26
11 390 MARASINGHE AKILA HESHAN ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA 1987 SM 3 00:23:33
12 642 ZEIMA MOHAMED QT8-RUN 1961 MM50 1 00:23:39
13 655 FERRARA FEDERICO GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB 1986 TM 1 00:23:44
14 252 BARBESTA DARIO LA MICHETTA 1957 MM50 2 00:23:46
15 521 COSTA LEONARDO DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 1977 SM 4 00:23:46
16 459 BARLETTA FRANCESCO PADANIA SPORT 1961 MM50 3 00:23:47
17 545 GAMBERALE GIUSEPPE DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 1966 MM45 2 00:23:50
18 382 FERLONI ROBERTO ATL. DA PAURA 1967 MM40 3 00:23:55
19 516 COLOMBI ANDREA A.S. TRENTINO EVENTI 1973 MM35 3 00:24:10
20 649 CELLA ROBERTO ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 1964 MM45 3 00:24:12
21 522 CROTTI MATTEO G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 1970 MM40 4 00:24:12
22 672 BERNARDINI LORENZO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1978 TM 2 00:24:23
23 310 CURCIO ANTONIO EUROATLETICA 2002 1980 TM 3 00:24:28
24 69 ZAMBONI FEDERICO ATL. CINISELLO 1971 MM40 5 00:24:29
25 667 MELIZZA ALESSANDRO A.S.D. VOLARE 1966 MM45 4 00:24:33
26 554 GRISOTTI GIUSEPPE G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA 1971 MM40 6 00:24:43
27 537 FACCIOLO VALERIO EUROATLETICA 2002 1968 SM 5 00:24:46
28 255 FANTONE MARCO LA MICHETTA 1968 MM40 7 00:24:49
29 525 CUTRUPI DANIELE ALESSIO ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA 1988 SM 6 00:24:50
30 21 BARBIERI PAOLO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1965 MM45 5 00:24:50
31 363 VALSECCHI GIULIO EUROATLETICA 2002 1971 MM40 8 00:24:51
32 314 DI VITA MASSIMILIANO EUROATLETICA 2002 1971 MM40 9 00:24:53
33 26 CASALINI CRISTIANO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1973 MM35 4 00:25:01
34 607 PETROSINO GIANLUCA PODISMO MUGGIANO 1973 MM35 5 00:25:02
35 650 BOTTAN IVAN ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 1972 MM35 6 00:25:05
36 396 CARIMATI ANDREA PAOLO MARATHON CLUB SEVESO 1974 MM35 7 00:25:08
37 647 TAMBURRINO FRANCESCO ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 1979 TM 4 00:25:10
38 481 BARACETTI SIMONA STEFANIA G.S. MONTESTELLA 1971 MF40 0 00:25:11
39 121 CONCER PAOLO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1973 MM35 8 00:25:13
40 644 ZURLA ANDREA U.S. VIRTUS BINASCO ATL. 1973 MM35 9 00:25:15
41 596 MORETTI GIOVANNI FO' DI PE 1969 MM40 10 00:25:18
42 598 MORIGGI VITTORIO ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO 1983 SM 7 00:25:19
43 461 LAZZERINI DENCHI MARCO PADANIA SPORT 1975 MM35 10 00:25:21
44 487 BORRELLI LEONARDO U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 1965 MM45 6 00:25:21
45 383 MORONI STEFANO ATL. DA PAURA 1975 MM35 11 00:25:22
46 590 MERZARIO PAOLO ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. 1975 SM 8 00:25:22
47 78 DE GRANDI RENZO PAOLO ATL. CINISELLO 1966 MM45 7 00:25:28
48 483 BERNARDI FABRIZIO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1977 TM 5 00:25:30
49 380 BUSETTO SIMONE ATL. DA PAURA 1973 MM35 12 00:25:32
50 1 GELSOMINO CLAUDIA ATLETICA PALZOLA 1969 MF40 0 00:25:32
51 337 PALMIERI ANTONIO EUROATLETICA 2002 1963 MM45 8 00:25:37
52 511 CIMAFONTE MAURIZIO ATHLETIC TEAM 1970 MM40 11 00:25:37
53 323 FRIGERIO LUCA EUROATLETICA 2002 1974 MM35 13 00:25:38
54 523 CURATOLO ANTONIO ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE 1970 MM40 12 00:25:43
55 142 NOIRE ANDREA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1968 MM40 13 00:25:45
56 486 BORIN STEFANO RUNNING OLTREPO' 1976 MM35 14 00:25:47
57 369 DAOLMI STEFANO G.S.A. BRUGHERIO 1966 MM45 9 00:25:48
58 474 ALLIEVI ALESSIO GS IN ROBORE VIRTUS SEVESO 1971 MM40 14 00:25:49
59 480 BALLABIO TIZIANO TRIATHLONLECCO 1978 TM 6 00:25:50
60 677 CANDELA SAMUELE PRO SESTO ATL. 1993 JM-PM 1 00:25:51
61 517 CORNICIA FILIPPO QT8-RUN 1966 MM45 10 00:25:57
62 641 ZANEBONI ANTONIO POL. NOVATE 1963 MM45 11 00:26:01
63 465 SALA MARZIO ATL. GISA 1969 MM40 15 00:26:02
64 52 TORRENTE MARCO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1959 MM50 4 00:26:03
65 216 DANTE ROBERTO G.S. MONTESTELLA 1968 MM40 16 00:26:04
66 66 TAMONI DANIELE ATL. CINISELLO 1957 MM50 5 00:26:05
67 345 PIETRANTONIO FABIO EUROATLETICA 2002 1978 TM 7 00:26:10
68 123 D'ALESSANDRO NICOLA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1967 MM40 17 00:26:11
69 357 STERLINO GERARDO EUROATLETICA 2002 1965 MM45 12 00:26:12
70 630 SIMONELLI ALESSANDRO ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO 1964 MM45 13 00:26:12
71 388 MONTANARI PAOLO UGO MARATHON TEAM BG 1964 MM45 14 00:26:13
72 73 ABATE PAOLO ATL. CINISELLO 1967 MM40 18 00:26:14
73 384 MOLERI ROSSANO ATL. DA PAURA 1972 MM35 15 00:26:16
74 313 DI SCIOSCIO MICHELE EUROATLETICA 2002 1955 MM55 1 00:26:18
75 489 BRINA LORENZO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1974 MM35 16 00:26:19
76 605 PERINI LUIGI ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. 1974 MM35 17 00:26:20
77 368 COLANGELO LUCA G.S.A. BRUGHERIO 1973 MM35 18 00:26:20
78 389 PRUONTO DARIO ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA 1992 JM-PM 2 00:26:22
79 624 SANGIORGIO GIANLUCA S.E.V. VALMADRERA 1970 MM40 19 00:26:22
80 199 RUSMINI MASSIMO ASD ORTICA TEAM 1961 MM50 6 00:26:22
81 233 LUZI TOMMASO CANOTTIERI MILANO 1984 TM 8 00:26:22
82 352 RIVA MASSIMILIANO EUROATLETICA 2002 1966 MM45 15 00:26:27
83 463 PANI MICHELE PADANIA SPORT 1984 TM 9 00:26:29
84 499 CAPPA MAURIZIO ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO 1959 MM50 7 00:26:30
85 496 CAMARDA PASQUALE CIRCOLO ATL.GUARDIA DI FINANZA 1976 MM35 19 00:26:32
86 18 ANGELO CALOGERO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1957 MM50 8 00:26:35
87 571 LUGGERI GIANMARCO ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA 1993 JM-PM 3 00:26:36
88 290 VETRUGNO FABIO ATL. TREVIGLIO 1969 MM40 20 00:26:38
89 548 GIARDA LORETTA ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA 1973 MF35 0 00:26:38
90 508 CIALFI ALESSANDRO LA MICHETTA 1954 MM55 2 00:26:39
91 593 MONGUZZI VALENTINO G.P. VILLASANTESE 1960 MM50 9 00:26:41
92 468 VOLONTE' MARCO ATL. GISA 1959 MM50 10 00:26:43
93 294 CREANZI PIERENRICO ATL. TREVIGLIO 1965 MM45 16 00:26:45
94 300 ARACRI ANTONIO EUROATLETICA 2002 1969 MM40 21 00:26:46
95 54 VERZEROLI DANIELE G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1978 TM 10 00:26:47
96 615 REDAELLI CORRADO DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 1965 MM45 17 00:26:48
97 600 OLDANI CRISTIANO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1976 MM35 20 00:26:49
98 189 OLIVA MAURO ASD ORTICA TEAM 1973 MM35 21 00:26:50
99 616 RIBERTI ANNA DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 1984 SF 1 00:26:51
100 623 SAIBENE DARIO PGS RUNNING FENEGRO' 1955 MM55 3 00:26:52
101 231 BELLONI RAFFAELE CANOTTIERI MILANO 1961 MM50 11 00:26:52
102 152 SCALA STEFANO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1972 MM35 22 00:26:57
103 44 POTENZA GIANCARLO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1970 MM40 22 00:26:57
104 83 LIMONTA ALESSANDRO ATL. CINISELLO 1954 MM55 4 00:26:58
105 213 CARLINI CARLO G.S. MONTESTELLA 1971 MM40 23 00:26:59
106 46 RICCI GIUSEPPE G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1969 MM40 24 00:27:00
107 538 FANTINI DIEGO GIOVANNI RUNNING CLUB CESANESE 1979 TM 11 00:27:00
108 568 LIZZIO LIBERO ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 1961 MM50 12 00:27:04
109 48 SALA LUCA IVO GIOACCHINO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1981 TM 12 00:27:05
110 668 CORSINI BARBARA POL. BESANESE 1970 MF40 1 00:27:07
111 532 DIVANO YURI AMATORI LECCO 1970 MM40 25 00:27:09
112 295 FICHERA SALVATORE ATL. TREVIGLIO 1964 MM45 18 00:27:10
113 102 GIACOPELLI ROBERTO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1972 MM35 23 00:27:12
114 59 POTERTI VINCENZO ATL. CINISELLO 1968 MM40 26 00:27:12
115 372 CERIZZA ROBERTO G.S.A. BRUGHERIO 1968 MM40 27 00:27:15
116 636 TOSI ADRIANO QT8-RUN 1983 TM 13 00:27:16
117 33 FILIPPI ANDREA G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1970 MM40 28 00:27:17
118 283 COLACE MICHELE P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO 1947 MM60 1 00:27:19
119 497 CANDIANI DAGOBERTO UIPS 1967 MM40 29 00:27:19
120 50 SPINAZZOLA GUIDO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1956 MM55 5 00:27:20
121 665 DI SERIO MAURO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1969 MM40 30 00:27:20
122 458 PROFETA GIANNI ATL. MUGGIO` 1979 TM 14 00:27:20
123 335 NERUCCI GIULIANO EUROATLETICA 2002 1978 TM 15 00:27:25
124 250 BALDO STEFANO LA MICHETTA 1970 MM40 31 00:27:26
125 311 DAMASCHINI ANGELO EUROATLETICA 2002 1967 MM40 32 00:27:28
126 603 PEDRON ENRICO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1966 MM45 19 00:27:28
127 75 CICCARONE GIUSEPPE ATL. CINISELLO 1980 TM 16 00:27:29
128 669 CASATI LUCA OSVALDO LUI ATL. TREVIGLIO 1963 MM45 20 00:27:31
129 62 PROCACCI SIMONE ATL. CINISELLO 1977 TM 17 00:27:33
130 619 RISITI CIRO UISP 1979 TM 18 00:27:33
131 446 DE MARCHI RENATO DARIO ATLETICA INTESA 1970 MM40 33 00:27:35
132 385 TROGU ANTONIO ATL. DA PAURA 1967 MM40 34 00:27:35
133 81 GORRA FRANCESCO ATL. CINISELLO 1971 MM40 35 00:27:35
134 266 TOLOI MAURIZIO LA MICHETTA 1969 MM40 36 00:27:37
135 292 GAMBERA MARCO ATL. TREVIGLIO 1966 MM45 21 00:27:38
136 16 AMEDEO AURELIANO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1961 MM50 13 00:27:39
137 574 MAGGIO PAOLO A.S. MARATHON CLUB LECCE 1981 TM 19 00:27:42
138 549 GILARDONI ROBERTO ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO 1968 MM40 37 00:27:43
139 276 MARIANI VALTER P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO 1954 MM55 6 00:27:44
140 635 TESINI FABRIZIO U.S. VIRTUS BINASCO ATL. 1967 MM40 38 00:27:47
141 437 PESATORI GUIDO POMPEO ATL. AMBROSIANA 1966 MM45 22 00:27:47
142 602 PATRIARCA DIEGO CIRCOLO ATL.GUARDIA DI FINANZA 1981 TM 20 00:27:48
143 118 CAPRA ANDREA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1970 MM40 39 00:27:49
144 262 MARCHESI PAOLO LA MICHETTA 1971 MM40 40 00:27:50
145 10 LABRUNA PANTALEO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1968 MM40 41 00:27:52
146 442 ZUCCHELLI RINO PAOLO ATL. AMBROSIANA 1952 MM55 7 00:27:53
147 601 PALAVRA VJEKOSLAV U.S. VIRTUS BINASCO ATL. 1959 MM50 14 00:27:53
148 378 CIOCCARELLI ANDREA G.S.A. BRUGHERIO 1964 MM45 23 00:27:54
149 312 DE LAZZARI MASSIMO EUROATLETICA 2002 1958 MM50 15 00:27:54
150 671 CALDARA WALTER ATL. AMBROSIANA 1956 MM55 8 00:27:54
151 248 MAROCCI ELENA LA MICHETTA 1966 MF45 1 00:27:55
152 674 LUGOBONI MATTEO GIOVANNI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1973 MM35 24 00:27:55
153 285 VERGANI GABRIELE ATL. CESANO MADERNO 1988 SM 9 00:27:56
154 296 PANZERA ALESSANDRO ATL. TREVIGLIO 1964 MM45 24 00:27:57
155 431 FRANCO FABIO ATL. AMBROSIANA 1958 MM50 16 00:27:58
156 462 PANI ANGELO PADANIA SPORT 1957 MM50 17 00:27:59
157 501 CARAZZAI FABRIZIO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1964 MM45 25 00:27:59
158 57 MARTUCCI ANTONIO ATL. CINISELLO 1963 MM45 26 00:28:01
159 20 ANGOLANI SIMONE G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1967 MM40 42 00:28:01
160 589 MERONI RICCARDO AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 1975 MM35 25 00:28:03
161 381 VINCI SALVATORE ATL. DA PAURA 1972 SM 10 00:28:04
162 648 GALBUSERI VALENTINA ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 1982 TF 1 00:28:08
163 374 VADALA' ANDREA G.S.A. BRUGHERIO 1969 MM40 43 00:28:09
164 488 BOSCANI GIAMPIETRO ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA 1958 MM50 18 00:28:10
165 297 SCASSERRA DARIO ATL. TREVIGLIO 1958 MM50 19 00:28:13
166 12 PANEBIANCO LORENA G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1963 MF45 2 00:28:17
167 429 DIMASTROMATTEO DIEGO ATL. AMBROSIANA 1975 MM35 26 00:28:18
168 540 FILORAMO PAOLO ATLETICA ASSAGO 1968 MM40 44 00:28:18
169 222 MARIANI MASSIMO G.S. MONTESTELLA 1956 MM55 9 00:28:19
170 237 SFORNA MARINO CANOTTIERI MILANO 1959 MM50 20 00:28:19
171 485 BORGHESI ALDO AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE 1943 MM65 1 00:28:20
172 472 AGOSTINI LUCA CSI 1965 MM45 27 00:28:22
173 391 ALLIEVI ANDREA MARATHON CLUB SEVESO 1963 MM45 28 00:28:22
174 436 PELLEGRINELLI LIONELLO ATL. AMBROSIANA 1952 MM55 10 00:28:24
175 344 PICHI GUIDO EUROATLETICA 2002 1964 MM45 29 00:28:24
176 680 CASCINO DANILO ATL. AMBROSIANA 1959 MM50 21 00:28:25
177 171 CIMAFONTE ANTONIO ASD ORTICA TEAM 1964 MM45 30 00:28:25
178 324 GALUPPINI GIANGUIDO EUROATLETICA 2002 1967 MM40 45 00:28:26
179 360 TORNAGHI GABRIELE EUROATLETICA 2002 1952 MM55 11 00:28:26
180 628 SFONDRINI RICCARDO QT8-RUN 1968 MM40 46 00:28:27
181 278 GHEZZI ROBERTA P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO 1965 MF45 3 00:28:28
182 205 MALATERRA MARCO ASD ORTICA TEAM 1965 MM45 31 00:28:29
183 656 ASCONE GIUSEPPE ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 1946 MM65 2 00:28:29
184 254 CAPPELLERI GIANLUCA LA MICHETTA 1971 MM40 47 00:28:30
185 398 DAVANZO ANDREA MARATHON CLUB SEVESO 1981 TM 21 00:28:30
186 402 LANZANI PIERANGELO MARATHON CLUB SEVESO 1975 MM35 27 00:28:30
187 379 BONESINI DANIELE ATL. DA PAURA 1973 MM35 28 00:28:34
188 425 BAGGIO MARCO ATL. VIGNATE 1961 MM50 22 00:28:34
189 336 ORLANDO ANGELO EUROATLETICA 2002 1958 MM50 23 00:28:36
190 265 SALVETTI FEDERICO LA MICHETTA 1955 MM55 12 00:28:37
191 652 DUMITRU VICTORIA ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 1969 MF40 2 00:28:39
192 172 COSTANTINO MICHELE ASD ORTICA TEAM 1964 MM45 32 00:28:40
193 562 LARICCIA LUCA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1967 MM40 48 00:28:40
194 588 MERANDO SALVATORE ATL. STRAMILANO 1966 MM45 33 00:28:42
195 415 SPINELLI LUIGI ATL. VIGNATE 1950 MM60 2 00:28:42
196 30 FERRANTE MARCELLO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1952 MM55 13 00:28:43
197 197 QUARTARARO GIOVANNI ASD ORTICA TEAM 1970 MM40 49 00:28:43
198 97 CARLINI GUIDO LUZIO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1971 MM40 50 00:28:43
199 409 SAVINO DANIELE MARATHON CLUB SEVESO 1981 TM 22 00:28:46
200 136 GUIDA DIEGO GIACINTO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1965 MM45 34 00:28:48
201 633 TASSO MIRKO PODISMO MUGGIANO 1972 MM35 29 00:28:48
202 366 VOLPE CALOGERO EUROATLETICA 2002 1963 MM45 35 00:28:49
203 334 MUTTI BRUNO EUROATLETICA 2002 1967 MM40 51 00:28:50
204 238 SOLDERA MAURO EUGENIO CANOTTIERI MILANO 1973 MM35 30 00:28:51
205 401 GARBIN MASSIMO MARATHON CLUB SEVESO 1966 MM45 36 00:28:51
206 293 PILENGA MAURO ATL. TREVIGLIO 1965 MM45 37 00:28:52
207 424 CURTI ROBERTO ATL. VIGNATE 1968 MM40 52 00:28:52
208 13 RICCI EMILIO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1966 MM45 38 00:28:54
209 65 SPAVENTATO ANTONIO ATL. CINISELLO 1959 MM50 24 00:28:56
210 156 VANNI LUCA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1977 TM 23 00:28:58
211 552 GIUDICATTI MASSIMO GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI 1967 MM40 53 00:29:02
212 565 LEONE MONICA CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO 1979 SF 2 00:29:03
213 155 VALVASSORI MARCO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1959 MM50 25 00:29:05
214 515 COLLAZIO GIOVANNI ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 1968 MM40 54 00:29:05
215 208 RUARO CRISTIANO ASD ORTICA TEAM 1968 MM40 55 00:29:05
216 226 PAGANI LORIS G.S. MONTESTELLA 1955 MM55 14 00:29:05
217 610 PRETE ANTONIO CIRCOLO ATL.GUARDIA DI FINANZA 1960 MM50 26 00:29:06
218 362 TRICOTTI LIBERO EUROATLETICA 2002 1959 MM50 27 00:29:07
219 373 FRIJO FRANCESCO G.S.A. BRUGHERIO 1953 MM55 15 00:29:11
220 410 SOLLAZZO MARCO MARATHON CLUB SEVESO 1966 MM45 39 00:29:12
221 235 PIEDINOVI MARCO CANOTTIERI MILANO 1964 MM45 40 00:29:13
222 495 CALVI MARCO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1971 MM40 56 00:29:14
223 264 PACE ANTONIO LA MICHETTA 1964 MM45 41 00:29:15
224 162 BENVENUTI MARCO ASD ORTICA TEAM 1969 MM40 57 00:29:15
225 514 COBIANCHI ERMES G.S. AVIS GAMBOLO' 1951 MM60 3 00:29:18
226 358 STROZZI LORENZO EUROATLETICA 2002 1969 MM40 58 00:29:18
227 423 MADE' GIUSEPPINA ATL. VIGNATE 1958 MF50 1 00:29:18
228 387 RINALDI ANTONELLO RUNNER VARESE 1962 MM45 42 00:29:21
229 253 BARCI NICOLA LA MICHETTA 1951 MM60 4 00:29:23
230 351 RIVA PAOLO EUROATLETICA 2002 1963 MM45 43 00:29:24
231 594 MONTENEGRO DOMENICO U.S. SAN MAURIZIO 1970 MM40 59 00:29:25
232 31 FERRARA TERENZIO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1965 MM45 44 00:29:26
233 563 LAZZARIN ERMANNO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1955 MM55 16 00:29:27
234 72 ANDREOLLI REMO ATL. CINISELLO 1936 MM70 1 00:29:27
235 531 DINARDO ANDREA RUNNERS BERGAMO 1952 MM55 17 00:29:27
236 599 NACCARI FEDERICO AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE 1972 MM35 31 00:29:29
237 141 MORO STEFANO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1965 MM45 45 00:29:31
238 349 RANCARANI ANDREA EUROATLETICA 2002 1968 MM40 60 00:29:31
239 9 GUIDI LAURA G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1975 MF35 1 00:29:32
240 37 MANCA IVO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1962 MM45 46 00:29:33
241 51 TARENZI MORENO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1957 MM50 28 00:29:33
242 24 CARNEVALE CARMINE G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1983 TM 24 00:29:36
243 581 MATTEI ESTER PRO SESTO ATL. 1977 SF 3 00:29:37
244 246 GALBANI ANNAMARIA LA MICHETTA 1952 MF55 1 00:29:38
245 58 PARENTE WALTER ATL. CINISELLO 1969 MM40 61 00:29:39
246 579 MARAZZINA GIAMPIETRO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1964 MM45 47 00:29:39
247 273 PAPPADA' DOMENICO LA MICHETTA 1969 MM40 62 00:29:39
248 666 NANNAVECCHIA GIORGIO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1967 MM40 63 00:29:40
249 365 VIVARINI STEFANO EUROATLETICA 2002 1956 MM55 18 00:29:42
250 629 SIGNORILE LEONARDO ATL. CASSANO D'ADDA 1964 MM45 48 00:29:43
251 613 RABONI JUCA ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 1967 MM40 64 00:29:43
252 620 ROCCHI SIMONE PALESTRA TH E BODY - CSEN 1991 0 00:29:44
253 558 IACONELLI GIANMARIO TEAM OTC COMO 1966 MM45 49 00:29:45
254 146 QUADRIO PIERLUIGI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1948 MM60 5 00:29:45
255 61 PROCACCI CORRADO ATL. CINISELLO 1963 MM45 50 00:29:45
256 41 MUSSO MAURIZIO GIULIO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1955 MM55 19 00:29:47
257 11 NANNI ALDO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1970 MM40 65 00:29:49
258 132 GHIDOTTI RICCARDO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1963 MM45 51 00:29:51
259 617 RIGAMONTI GIANNA A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI 1957 MF50 2 00:29:52
260 224 NOBILI PAOLO G.S. MONTESTELLA 1954 MM55 20 00:29:53
261 289 CORTI EMENUELE ATL. TREVIGLIO 1970 MM40 66 00:29:57
262 291 BOTTINELLI MASSIMO ATL. TREVIGLIO 1968 MM40 67 00:29:57
263 364 VIOLA LUCA EUROATLETICA 2002 1972 MM35 32 00:29:59
264 350 RIPAMONTI LUCA EUROATLETICA 2002 1970 MM40 68 00:29:59
265 303 BOCCADELLI MASSIMO EUROATLETICA 2002 1971 MM40 69 00:30:00
266 445 ANZANI MAURIZIO ATLETICA INTESA 1957 MM50 29 00:30:01
267 550 GIORGIO MARCELLO ATLETICA DUE PERLE 1972 MM35 33 00:30:04
268 239 ZENABONI GIORGIO CANOTTIERI MILANO 1969 MM40 70 00:30:07
269 444 VISAGGIO GUIDO ATLETICA INTESA 1956 MM55 21 00:30:07
270 6 D'AGOSTINO LARA G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1983 TF 2 00:30:07
271 115 BROGGI MAURO GIOVANNI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1957 MM50 30 00:30:09
272 449 PINTABONA GUIDO ATLETICA INTESA 1941 MM70 2 00:30:09
273 346 PIETRANTONIO GAETANO EUROATLETICA 2002 1946 MM65 3 00:30:09
274 626 SCHIAFFINO GUIDO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1964 MM45 52 00:30:10
275 371 MALLIA VENERANDO G.S.A. BRUGHERIO 1962 MM45 53 00:30:11
276 479 ARENA CONCETTINA POL. NOVATE 1966 MF45 4 00:30:12
277 420 RENCUROSI RODOLFO ATL. VIGNATE 1948 MM60 6 00:30:12
278 587 MELLA PAOLA POL. NOVATE 1974 MF35 2 00:30:13
279 559 JACOBONI EMILIANO CIRCOLO ATL.GUARDIA DI FINANZA 1972 MM35 34 00:30:14
280 195 PROCOPIO ANTONIO ASD ORTICA TEAM 1964 MM45 54 00:30:15
281 178 GALLOTTI GIANFRANCO ASD ORTICA TEAM 1960 MM50 31 00:30:15
282 498 CANTU LORENZO UISP 1975 MM35 35 00:30:16
283 503 CASIRAGHI MARCO RUNNERS DESIO 1969 MM40 71 00:30:17
284 154 TRONI ROBERTO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1967 MM40 72 00:30:17
285 90 LUPO DANIELA ATL. CINISELLO 1968 MF40 3 00:30:18
286 405 MARSILI SIMONE MARATHON CLUB SEVESO 1972 MM35 36 00:30:18
287 109 ANTENUCCI ELVIRA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1972 MF35 3 00:30:18
288 653 COLOMBO FRANCESCA ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 1974 MF35 4 00:30:19
289 29 D'IPPOLITO TOMMASO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1955 MM55 22 00:30:21
290 23 CARAMEL LORENZO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1950 MM60 7 00:30:22
291 637 TURATI PAOLO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1967 MM40 73 00:30:23
292 631 SIRACUSANO FILADELFO ATL. ERBA 1977 TM 25 00:30:28
293 114 BRILLO ANTONIO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1959 MM50 32 00:30:28
294 74 CHIERICI CESARE ATL. CINISELLO 1951 MM60 8 00:30:29
295 219 GIORDANO PASQUALE G.S. MONTESTELLA 1960 MM50 33 00:30:29
296 282 GREGGIO NARCISO P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO 1961 MM50 34 00:30:29
297 453 ARUS PAOLO ATL. MUGGIO` 1950 MM60 9 00:30:29
298 632 SPERMAN MAURIZIO ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 1963 SM 11 00:30:30
299 281 RAMPIN ANDREA P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO 1973 MM35 37 00:30:31
300 144 PEDETTA BARBARA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1965 MF45 5 00:30:31
301 280 ROCCA FERNANDO P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO 1940 MM70 3 00:30:33
302 502 CASIRAGHI AMEDEO CESARE G.P. VILLASANTESE 1955 MM55 23 00:30:34
303 70 ALCHIERI ANDREA ATL. CINISELLO 1973 MM35 38 00:30:34
304 681 NASTRO GABRIELE ATL. CINISELLO 1971 MM40 74 00:30:35
305 470 CASUSCELLI ANNA ATL. GISA 1963 MF45 6 00:30:36
306 321 FILITI ROSALBA EUROATLETICA 2002 1965 MF45 7 00:30:38
307 113 BESTIANI ALESSANDRA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1965 MF45 8 00:30:38
308 22 BETTINALI GIUSEPPE G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1968 MM40 75 00:30:38
309 506 CERAULO EMILIANO PODISMO MUGGIANO 1971 MM40 76 00:30:39
310 555 GUERRA MARIO ATHLETIC TEAM 1953 MM55 24 00:30:39
311 608 PORRO GINO POL. NOVATE 1965 MM45 55 00:30:42
312 153 SPAGNOLI MIRKO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1969 MM40 77 00:30:43
313 582 MATTEUCCI ROBERTO UNICREDIT GROUP CIRCOLO MI 1964 MM45 56 00:30:45
314 301 BEATRICE DANTE EUROATLETICA 2002 1953 MM55 25 00:30:46
315 79 CONTI GIUSEPPE ATL. CINISELLO 1950 MM60 10 00:30:48
316 210 BENEDUCE TIZIANO CELESTINO G.S. MONTESTELLA 1959 MM50 35 00:30:51
317 469 COLACE ANNALISA ATL. GISA 1969 MF40 4 00:30:51
318 570 LOCATI MARCO ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 1964 MM45 57 00:30:52
319 215 CRISCUOLO LUIGI G.S. MONTESTELLA 1971 MM40 78 00:30:54
320 645 DELL'ORTO ENRICO ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 1974 MM35 39 00:30:57
321 520 CORTI IVAN POL. NOVATE 1971 MM40 79 00:30:58
322 507 CHIEFFO LORENZO TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA 1958 MM50 36 00:30:59
323 27 CROATTO PIETRO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1959 MM50 37 00:31:01
324 477 ANIELLO ROBERTO S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO 1956 MM55 26 00:31:02
325 60 POLITI ROBERTO ATL. CINISELLO 1967 MM40 80 00:31:04
326 421 ROVERSELLI ALESSANDRO ATL. VIGNATE 1969 MM40 81 00:31:05
327 185 MARZANO PAOLO ASD ORTICA TEAM 1981 TM 26 00:31:06
328 512 CINCINELLI WALTER POL. NOVATE 1969 MM40 82 00:31:07
329 392 BALLABIO CORRADO MARATHON CLUB SEVESO 1966 MM45 58 00:31:07
330 553 GIUDICI FEDERICO U.S. VIRTUS BINASCO ATL. 1961 MM50 38 00:31:09
331 333 MECCA VITO EUROATLETICA 2002 1947 MM60 11 00:31:10
332 309 CIRILLO GAETANO EUROATLETICA 2002 1949 MM60 12 00:31:10
333 556 GUFFANTI NADIA PGS RUNNING FENEGRO' 1970 MF40 5 00:31:11
334 660 NUTI NICCOLO' PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM 1960 MM50 39 00:31:13
335 370 CHIRICO IGNAZIO G.S.A. BRUGHERIO 1949 MM60 13 00:31:13
336 17 ANFUSO VINCENZO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1949 MM60 14 00:31:14
337 675 MASSINI FULVIO ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO 1954 MM55 27 00:31:16
338 161 BELLONI STEFANO ASD ORTICA TEAM 1963 MM45 59 00:31:16
339 82 GUARINO FRANCO ATL. CINISELLO 1947 MM60 15 00:31:16
340 131 FUMAGALLI LORELLA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1958 MF50 3 00:31:18
341 493 CAIRONI AMINTORE PGS RUNNING FENEGRO' 1957 MM50 40 00:31:20
342 414 TOMASELLI LUIGI ATL. VIGNATE 1951 MM60 16 00:31:20
343 639 VIGNATI GABRIELE ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1954 MM55 28 00:31:21
344 638 URAS DIEGO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1975 MM35 40 00:31:21
345 256 FERRARI WALTER LA MICHETTA 1957 MM50 41 00:31:22
346 347 PINNA SALVATORE EUROATLETICA 2002 1970 MM40 83 00:31:25
347 258 FORNAROLI GIUSEPPE LA MICHETTA 1971 MM40 84 00:31:27
348 211 BIANCHI EMANUELE G.S. MONTESTELLA 1962 MM45 60 00:31:27
349 583 MAURI GIANMARCO U.P. MISSAGLIA 1972 MM35 41 00:31:28
350 63 REYNERI ROBERTO ATL. CINISELLO 1952 MM55 29 00:31:28
351 64 SGARLATO GIUSEPPE ATL. CINISELLO 1965 MM45 61 00:31:28
352 165 BRIGO ANGELO GIOVANNI ASD ORTICA TEAM 1974 MM35 42 00:31:30
353 328 MACULOTTI MATTIA EUROATLETICA 2002 1990 JM-PM 4 00:31:30
354 260 LUCCHI GIUSEPPE LA MICHETTA 1954 MM55 30 00:31:31
355 105 RIGHETTI SILVIA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1978 TF 3 00:31:33
356 119 CARULLO CRISTIANO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1970 MM40 85 00:31:34
357 242 PONS VERONICA CANOTTIERI MILANO 1978 TF 4 00:31:35
358 71 ANDREOLI STEFANO ATL. CINISELLO 1972 MM35 43 00:31:36
359 159 ZUBIANI FULVIO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1961 MM50 42 00:31:36
360 95 PESENTI GIUSEPPE ATL. CINISELLO 1955 MM55 31 00:31:37
361 354 SANGALLI GIUSEPPE GUIDO EUROATLETICA 2002 1967 MM40 86 00:31:37
362 202 VECCHIO GIUSEPPE ASD ORTICA TEAM 1968 MM40 87 00:31:38
363 679 GALANTIS GIORGIO G.S.A. BRUGHERIO 1964 MM45 62 00:31:39
364 28 DE SANDRE GABRIELE G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1960 MM50 43 00:31:40
365 47 RUBINO ANDREA G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1969 MM40 88 00:31:41
366 145 PIRROTTI FERDINANDO MARIO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1974 MM35 44 00:31:42
367 143 PARATI GIOVANNI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1959 MM50 44 00:31:43
368 286 BOCCA GIANPIERO ATL. CESANO MADERNO 1970 MM40 89 00:31:44
369 15 ACQUAVIVA GIOVANNI G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1954 MM55 32 00:31:46
370 150 ROMAGNONI MATTEO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1969 MM40 90 00:31:47
371 92 PAPALIA ANTONIA ATL. CINISELLO 1967 MF40 6 00:31:48
372 327 LUPO MICHEL EUROATLETICA 2002 1970 MM40 91 00:31:49
373 106 SETZU MAURIZIO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1969 MM40 92 00:31:49
374 658 VENTURA IGNAZIO FERDINANDO P.US ACLI GIURIATI P.GARIMOLDI 1962 MM45 63 00:31:50
375 84 LOSCIALE CARLO ATL. CINISELLO 1957 MM50 45 00:31:50
376 422 MADE' MARIA ANGELA ATL. VIGNATE 1952 MF55 2 00:31:51
377 284 CAFFU' LUCA GIOVANNI ATL. CESANO MADERNO 1969 MM40 93 00:31:53
378 188 MUGIONE NAZARENO ASD ORTICA TEAM 1949 MM60 17 00:31:53
379 569 LOCATELLI VALERIO LA MICHETTA 1973 MM35 45 00:31:53
380 663 SCOZZAFAVA LUCA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1976 MM35 46 00:31:57
381 182 GRANDINI STEFANO ASD ORTICA TEAM 1964 MM45 64 00:31:58
382 318 ERBA ERNESTO EUROATLETICA 2002 1954 MM55 33 00:32:00
383 25 CASALI ERNESTO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1964 MM45 65 00:32:00
384 494 CALVI ANDREA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1970 MM40 94 00:32:01
385 326 IACOBONI OSCAR EUROATLETICA 2002 1937 MM70 4 00:32:02
386 306 CASIRAGHI ROBERTO EUROATLETICA 2002 1965 MM45 66 00:32:03
387 676 DELLE FAVE LUIGIA FRANCESCA ATL. AMBROSIANA 1964 MF45 9 00:32:03
388 557 GUSMEROLI CAMPINI ELIDE G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO 1956 MF55 3 00:32:04
389 407 PELUCCHI VERMONDO MARATHON CLUB SEVESO 1964 MM45 67 00:32:05
390 160 ANDREONI GIOVANNI ASD ORTICA TEAM 1960 MM50 46 00:32:07
391 359 TAVERNA PAOLO EUROATLETICA 2002 1961 MM50 47 00:32:08
392 659 MELATO ANDREA P.US ACLI GIURIATI P.GARIMOLDI 1968 MM40 95 00:32:08
393 80 FOCARELLI FABIO ATL. CINISELLO 1971 MM40 96 00:32:09
394 96 BOSCHI GIANNANTONIO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1967 MM40 97 00:32:10
395 467 SANNINO GENNARO ATL. GISA 1951 MM60 18 00:32:11
396 457 QUITADAMO CARMELA ATL. MUGGIO` 1971 MF40 7 00:32:12
397 533 DONATI FRANCO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM 1964 MM45 68 00:32:12
398 518 CORTELLEZZI PATRIZIA PGS RUNNING FENEGRO' 1959 MF50 4 00:32:13
399 110 ARTI ROBERTO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1963 MM45 69 00:32:19
400 471 CESANA SARA ATL. GISA 1975 MF35 5 00:32:19
401 56 DEL PRETE FABIO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1962 MM45 70 00:32:20
402 181 GOVERNA GIANNI ASD ORTICA TEAM 1967 MM40 98 00:32:20
403 618 RIGONI ANGELO GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB 1945 MM65 4 00:32:24
404 107 SGARAGLI REMO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1962 MM45 71 00:32:37
405 200 THIELLA MARIANO ASD ORTICA TEAM 1961 MM50 48 00:32:37
406 299 TITONE ANDREA ATL. TREVIGLIO 1943 MM65 5 00:32:37
407 126 FANTOZZI STEFANO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1968 MM40 99 00:32:39
408 580 MASSESSI BARBARA TURIN MARATHON 1986 TF 5 00:32:40
409 341 PELLEGRINI CRISTIAN EUROATLETICA 2002 1976 MM35 47 00:32:41
410 249 ARNONE ALBERTO LA MICHETTA 1945 MM65 6 00:32:42
411 386 BRASSINI ALICE N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA 1983 SF 4 00:32:43
412 443 INZERILLO GIOVANNI ATLETICA INTESA 1946 MM65 7 00:32:45
413 133 GIACOMELLO MAURIZIO DANIELE ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1956 MM55 34 00:32:45
414 163 BIANCHI FLAVIO ASD ORTICA TEAM 1960 MM50 49 00:32:46
415 148 RE ITALO LOREDANO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1955 MM55 35 00:32:46
416 157 VILLELLA RAFFAELE ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1975 MM35 48 00:32:49
417 643 ZILIANI GIOVANNI S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO 1965 MM45 72 00:32:50
418 612 PROSPERI PAOLO A. ATLETI 1964 MM45 73 00:32:51
419 277 RADICE EUGENIA P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO 1969 MF40 8 00:32:52
420 89 GOBBI PAOLA ATL. CINISELLO 1964 MF45 10 00:32:52
421 510 CICATIELLO GIOVANNI HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1973 MM35 49 00:32:56
422 356 SAVINI MICHELA EUROATLETICA 2002 1975 MF35 6 00:32:58
423 654 BARBIERO ROMINA ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 1972 MF35 7 00:32:58
424 595 MONTRASI CORRADO TURBOLENTO MILANO 1964 MM45 74 00:32:59
425 325 GARGANO ROCCO EUROATLETICA 2002 1950 MM60 19 00:33:00
426 259 LEONE PASQUALE LA MICHETTA 1952 MM55 36 00:33:01
427 406 MONTI MATTEO MARATHON CLUB SEVESO 1981 TM 27 00:33:02
428 228 TEMPORIN SILVANO G.S. MONTESTELLA 1937 MM70 5 00:33:02
429 377 CANNARELLA GIUSEPPE G.S.A. BRUGHERIO 1958 MM50 50 00:33:03
430 342 PETRONELLI PAOLO EUROATLETICA 2002 1972 MM35 50 00:33:05
431 45 PRATELLA GIORGIO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1968 MM40 100 00:33:06
432 275 SPANO' LUCA LA MICHETTA 1964 MM45 75 00:33:08
433 330 MARCONI VALERIO EUROATLETICA 2002 1951 MM60 20 00:33:09
434 173 DE STEFANO ANGELA ASD ORTICA TEAM 1966 MF45 11 00:33:09
435 279 FORMISANO IMMACOLATA P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO 1946 MF60 1 00:33:13
436 251 BALLARINI GIANLUCA LA MICHETTA 1972 MM35 51 00:33:14
437 505 CAVALLI PAOLO ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 1966 MM45 76 00:33:15
438 67 VALADE' ANDREA ATL. CINISELLO 1939 MM70 6 00:33:19
439 316 DONAGEMMA FABRIZIO EUROATLETICA 2002 1965 MM45 77 00:33:19
440 220 LANZARONE SERGIO G.S. MONTESTELLA 1967 MM40 101 00:33:24
441 124 DOSSENA PAOLO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1963 MM45 78 00:33:27
442 176 FRACELLA LORENA ASD ORTICA TEAM 1973 MF35 8 00:33:29
443 183 LOMBARDI ERICA ASD ORTICA TEAM 1976 MF35 9 00:33:29
444 137 LAMONICA LOREDANA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1964 MF45 12 00:33:30
445 164 BONALUMI SILVIA ASD ORTICA TEAM 1971 MF40 9 00:33:31
446 209 BERTIN PAOLO G.S. MONTESTELLA 1969 MM40 102 00:33:33
447 227 SOMMARIVA MARIO CARLO G.S. MONTESTELLA 1946 MM65 8 00:33:35
448 640 ZAMPEDRI FLAVIO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1956 MM55 37 00:33:35
449 530 DI LIBERTO NATALE TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA 1953 MM55 38 00:33:37
450 4 BIANCHINI GIORGIO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1957 MM50 51 00:33:40
451 244 BARALDI SIMONETTA LA MICHETTA 1966 MF45 13 00:33:41
452 492 CADELANO LORENZO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1973 MM35 52 00:33:42
453 578 MANDELLI AMBROGIO C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA 1952 MM55 39 00:33:43
454 524 CUTRI' SILVANO UNICREDIT GROUP CIRCOLO MI 1955 MM55 40 00:33:43
455 149 ROGNONI GIANLUCA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1976 MM35 53 00:33:45
456 427 MAGNI MICHELE CARLO ATL. AMBROSIANA 1963 MM45 79 00:33:46
457 35 GIUNTA GIORGIO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1964 MM45 80 00:33:46
458 307 BERSANI LUCIO EUROATLETICA 2002 1963 MM45 81 00:33:47
459 230 MASSARA CARLO UMBERTO G.S. MONTESTELLA 1939 MM70 7 00:33:50
460 491 BUSINELLI GIAN LUCA TEAM OTC COMO 1969 MM40 103 00:33:51
461 475 AMATI MASSIMILIANO PODISMO MUGGIANO 1968 MM40 104 00:33:51
462 433 LELIO MICHELE ATL. AMBROSIANA 1968 MM40 105 00:33:54
463 673 MALTAGLIATI ANDREA FABIO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1970 MM40 106 00:33:57
464 319 FASOLINI BARBARA EUROATLETICA 2002 1973 MF35 10 00:33:58
465 528 DELL'ORTO CLAUDIO TEAM OTC COMO 1969 MM40 107 00:33:59
466 34 GIORDANO DOMENICO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1953 MM55 41 00:34:00
467 130 FORTI GRAZZINI CAMILLA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1949 MF60 2 00:34:02
468 611 PROSPERI MARCO ALESSANDRO S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO 1964 MM45 82 00:34:02
469 86 CARISSIMI MARCELLA ATL. CINISELLO 1967 MF40 10 00:34:02
470 482 BAROSSI GIORGIO TEAM OTC COMO 1968 MM40 108 00:34:05
471 147 RAVELLI LORENZO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1975 MM35 54 00:34:06
472 100 CROCI GIORGIO GIOVANNI ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1969 MM40 109 00:34:07
473 125 ELLI ROBERTO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1955 MM55 42 00:34:08
474 76 CROSIGNANI WALTER ATL. CINISELLO 1962 MM45 83 00:34:13
475 547 GIANNANTONIO GIUSEPPE ATL. RICCARDI MILANO 1967 SM 12 00:34:15
476 55 ZINESI STEFANO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1968 MM40 110 00:34:15
477 53 VERGALITO AURELIO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1951 MM60 21 00:34:16
478 112 BERTILONE ALESSANDRO ANDREA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1969 MM40 111 00:34:16
479 140 MILANI BIANCA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1973 MF35 11 00:34:16
480 678 ANGRISANI ANNA POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP 1955 MF55 4 00:34:18
481 129 FIRINU LUCIA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1949 MF60 3 00:34:27
482 91 MARAZZI MARIA ROSA ATL. CINISELLO 1965 MF45 14 00:34:30
483 229 TISCI DAVIDE G.S. MONTESTELLA 1975 MM35 55 00:34:34
484 192 PELLEGRINI MARIA ASD ORTICA TEAM 1968 MF40 11 00:34:34
485 361 TORNAGHI LUCA EUROATLETICA 2002 1985 TM 28 00:34:37
486 438 PIFFERI ANDREA ATL. AMBROSIANA 1965 MM45 84 00:34:38
487 232 IPPOLITO FRANCESCO CANOTTIERI MILANO 1953 MM55 43 00:34:41
488 308 CAVALLETTO LUIGI EUROATLETICA 2002 1968 MM40 112 00:34:42
489 434 LIZZI SERGIO ATL. AMBROSIANA 1959 MM50 52 00:34:42
490 625 SCALETTA CRISTINA ASD RUNANDTRAIL 1979 TF 6 00:34:42
491 661 PASSAGNOLI ANDREA TEAM OTC COMO 1970 MM40 113 00:34:44
492 561 LAMANNA GIUSEPPE GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB 1970 MM40 114 00:34:44
493 536 ELIAS PIERLUCA ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA 1958 MM50 53 00:34:47
494 77 DAVANZO NUNZIO ATL. CINISELLO 1943 MM65 9 00:34:48
495 122 CONCINA ANDREA ALDO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1968 MM40 115 00:34:52
496 158 ZAMPEDRI ERNESTO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1954 MM55 44 00:34:54
497 577 MANCA ROMANO TEAM OTC COMO 1972 MM35 56 00:34:55
498 214 COLAUTTI ALESSANDRA G.S. MONTESTELLA 1962 MF45 15 00:34:57
499 670 CERIANI ANTONELLA RUNNING SARONNO 1963 MF45 16 00:34:58
500 441 VEDOVATI PATRIZIA ATL. AMBROSIANA 1960 MF50 5 00:34:58
501 404 LUNGHI RUGGERO MARATHON CLUB SEVESO 1975 MM35 57 00:34:59
502 168 CASALI SIMONA ASD ORTICA TEAM 1969 MF40 12 00:34:59
503 478 ARATA DANILO ATLETICA INTESA 1960 MM50 54 00:35:00
504 196 PUZZIFERRI ROCCO ASD ORTICA TEAM 1962 MM45 85 00:35:13
505 179 GAUDIMUNDO ALDO ASD ORTICA TEAM 1962 MM45 86 00:35:15
506 651 CATTANEO MARIA TERESA ATL. LAMBRO MILANO 1953 MF55 5 00:35:15
507 42 NOVARA LUIGI G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1967 MM40 116 00:35:17
508 169 CERINI ANNA ASD ORTICA TEAM 1971 MF40 13 00:35:17
509 36 GUIDOTTI GABRIELLA G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1968 MF40 14 00:35:18
510 117 CALEGARI CLAUDIA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1976 MF35 12 00:35:20
511 93 RASTELLI OSANNA ATL. CINISELLO 1947 MF60 4 00:35:20
512 509 CIAPPINA GIUSEPPE PODISMO MUGGIANO 1968 MM40 117 00:35:20
513 393 BOTTON ANTONIO MARATHON CLUB SEVESO 1941 MM70 8 00:35:25
514 606 PESCAROLLO ROBERTO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1965 MM45 87 00:35:26
515 564 LEONARDI FRANCO GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB 1956 MM55 45 00:35:30
516 539 FERRARI BARBARA PODISMO MUGGIANO 1970 MF40 15 00:35:30
517 440 TORTORELLI MATTEO ATL. AMBROSIANA 1955 MM55 46 00:35:35
518 542 FORNI MIRCO 2002 MARATHON CLUB 1959 MM50 55 00:35:35
519 419 TASSELLO GIROLAMO ATL. VIGNATE 1943 MM65 10 00:35:41
520 339 PATERNO' SILVIO RICCARDO EUROATLETICA 2002 1963 MM45 88 00:35:47
521 621 RODONTINI ANTONIO VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO 1970 MM40 118 00:35:49
522 217 DI LIDDO ROBERTO G.S. MONTESTELLA 1971 MM40 119 00:35:52
523 355 SARTORI MARCO EUROATLETICA 2002 1985 TM 29 00:35:55
524 662 DEL GROSSO NICOLA ANTONIO TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA 1948 MM60 22 00:35:56
525 544 FURLAN SANTINO P.US ACLI GIURIATI P.GARIMOLDI 1937 MM70 9 00:36:03
526 87 FIORANI GIOVANNA ATL. CINISELLO 1956 MF55 6 00:36:03
527 329 MARCONI ROMINA EUROATLETICA 2002 1983 TF 7 00:36:05
528 99 COSTANTINI ANGELO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1957 MM50 56 00:36:05
529 19 ANGHINELLI ALBERTO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1946 MM65 11 00:36:06
530 190 OMENETTO EMILIO ASD ORTICA TEAM 1970 MM40 120 00:36:07
531 573 MADELLA GIORGIO LUIGI TURBOLENTO MILANO 1954 MM55 47 00:36:09
532 567 LIMAURO BARBARA G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 1973 MF35 13 00:36:10
533 541 FORMENTI ORNELLA UNICREDIT GROUP CIRCOLO MI 1966 MF45 17 00:36:12
534 454 MARCIANO CARMINE ATL. MUGGIO` 1962 MM45 89 00:36:14
535 490 BRUSCHI GABRIELLA ATLETICA INTESA 1959 MF50 6 00:36:16
536 104 MOTTA ISOLANO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1937 MM70 10 00:36:19
537 7 FERRARA PIETRO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1957 MM50 57 00:36:20
538 304 BOCCHIOLA PAOLO EUROATLETICA 2002 1969 MM40 121 00:36:22
539 376 MUSONE PAOLA G.S.A. BRUGHERIO 1964 MF45 18 00:36:24
540 236 SCIASCIA PARIDE CANOTTIERI MILANO 1970 MM40 122 00:36:24
541 298 BITTO RICCARDO ATL. TREVIGLIO 1955 MM55 48 00:36:25
542 584 MAZZERI ACHILLE ATLETICA INTESA 1969 MM40 123 00:36:34
543 207 ONGARO ANNA ASD ORTICA TEAM 1950 MF60 5 00:36:45
544 473 ALBERI GIUSEPPE ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO 1972 MM35 58 00:36:51
545 167 BURATTI GUIDO ASD ORTICA TEAM 1957 MM50 58 00:36:51
546 103 MAITILASSO MARIO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1945 MM65 12 00:36:55
547 566 LESMA CARLO ULDERICO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1953 MM55 49 00:37:01
548 272 FERNBACH MARCO STEFANO LA MICHETTA 1964 MM45 90 00:37:05
549 331 MARTINETTI PAOLO EUROATLETICA 2002 1961 MM50 59 00:37:07
550 241 BIANCHI FRANCESCA CANOTTIERI MILANO 1968 MF40 16 00:37:08
551 240 BALLABIO PAOLA CANOTTIERI MILANO 1969 MF40 17 00:37:16
552 120 COLUCCI LAURA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1979 TF 8 00:37:23
553 221 MARCAT MARIO G.S. MONTESTELLA 1945 MM65 13 00:37:26
554 348 POZZI CELESTE EUROATLETICA 2002 1939 MM70 11 00:37:28
555 175 FARIELLO GIOVANNI ASD ORTICA TEAM 1972 MM35 59 00:37:28
556 435 PARLATANO ANDREA ATL. AMBROSIANA 1968 SM 13 00:37:35
557 287 COZZI IVANA ATL. TREVIGLIO 1947 MF60 6 00:37:37
558 43 POLLICE ANTONIA G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1969 MF40 18 00:37:40
559 604 PENNINCK CHRISTOPHE ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1979 TM 30 00:37:45
560 263 MARIANO RENATO LA MICHETTA 1941 MM70 12 00:37:45
561 186 MASCHIO ANTONIO ASD ORTICA TEAM 1965 MM45 91 00:37:52
562 138 LAMONICA TOMMASO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1961 MM50 60 00:37:53
563 320 FASOLINI LOREDANA EUROATLETICA 2002 1964 MF45 19 00:37:54
564 597 MORETTI GIUSEPPE RUNNING SARONNO 1963 MM45 92 00:37:58
565 575 MAGNI FABIO CSAIN 1961 MM50 61 00:38:00
566 413 DEDE' WILMA ATL. VIGNATE 1951 MF60 7 00:38:05
567 274 SILVESTRE DOMENICO LA MICHETTA 1943 MM65 14 00:38:09
568 94 VILLA DANIELA ATL. CINISELLO 1958 MF50 7 00:38:09
569 430 FRANCO ALESSANDRO ATL. AMBROSIANA 1967 SM 14 00:38:17
570 394 BOZZO IPPOLITO MARATHON CLUB SEVESO 1974 MM35 60 00:38:17
571 529 DI LEGGE CINZIA SANDRA ATL. VIGNATE 1960 MF50 8 00:38:17
572 664 BERTAZZO DIEGO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1968 MM40 124 00:38:21
573 412 VAZZOLA EMANUELE MARATHON CLUB SEVESO 1966 MM45 93 00:38:22
574 88 GEROSA LIDIA ATL. CINISELLO 1955 MF55 7 00:38:22
575 68 VALTELLINA GIACOMO ATL. CINISELLO 1936 MM70 13 00:38:23
576 464 SCATTON MARCO PADANIA SPORT 1947 MM60 23 00:38:24
577 302 BERTERINI SILVIA EUROATLETICA 2002 1947 MF60 8 00:38:25
578 98 COLOMBO FEDERICO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1972 MM35 61 00:38:29
579 134 GRASSI CLAUDIO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1972 MM35 62 00:38:30
580 338 PANZERI MICHELA EUROATLETICA 2002 1974 MF35 14 00:38:31
581 460 CUZZONI RENATA PADANIA SPORT 1957 MF50 9 00:38:35
582 261 MAGGI ANTONIO LA MICHETTA 1947 MM60 24 00:38:35
583 201 TUNZI VITO ASD ORTICA TEAM 1972 MM35 63 00:38:39
584 332 MAURI ROBERTO GIORGIO EUROATLETICA 2002 1965 MM45 94 00:38:41
585 223 MORELLI GIUSEPPE G.S. MONTESTELLA 1938 MM70 14 00:38:48
586 267 CIZMESIYA ANGELIKA LA MICHETTA 1954 MF55 8 00:38:48
587 417 QUARTA MARIA ATL. VIGNATE 1966 MF45 20 00:38:54
588 193 PERFETTO CARLO ASD ORTICA TEAM 1969 MM40 125 00:39:01
589 534 DONGHI EUGENIO A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI 1955 MM55 50 00:39:06
590 592 MINARI GIOVANNI POL. NOVATE 1964 MM45 95 00:39:18
591 519 CORTI DEBORA POL. NOVATE 1977 TF 9 00:39:20
592 101 FERABOLI MATTEO FRANCESCO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1972 MM35 64 00:39:26
593 116 BUSSOLO MARCO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1963 MM45 96 00:39:38
594 305 BONATTI PAOLA EUROATLETICA 2002 1966 MF45 21 00:39:46
595 572 LURAGHI FRANCESCA GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB 1972 MF35 15 00:39:46
596 8 GIOVANIELLO ANTONELLA G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1963 MF45 22 00:39:48
597 447 ARNOLDO MARINA ATLETICA INTESA 1951 MF60 9 00:40:03
598 39 MESSINA ROBERTO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1960 MM50 62 00:40:05
599 576 MALAMBRI ANTONELLA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1965 MF45 23 00:40:08
600 484 BIANCO CLAUDIO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1968 MM40 126 00:40:08
601 367 ZORZETTO GRAZIELLA EUROATLETICA 2002 1962 MF45 24 00:40:16
602 416 TASIN NADIA SABRINA ATL. VIGNATE 1969 MF40 19 00:40:17
603 127 FARINI CLAUDIA NADIA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1973 MF35 16 00:40:46
604 40 MORELLI ANTONELLA G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1955 MF55 9 00:40:54
605 243 SALA FRANCESCA CANOTTIERI MILANO 1975 MF35 17 00:41:11
606 343 PIAZZA ALBERTO EUROATLETICA 2002 1965 MM45 97 00:41:14
607 32 FERRARI FIORENZA G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1959 MF50 10 00:41:19
608 268 MATTIELLO ROSA LA MICHETTA 1964 MF45 25 00:41:26
609 257 FONTANA PIETRO LA MICHETTA 1944 MM65 15 00:41:26
610 500 CARACENI NICOLETTA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1959 MF50 11 00:41:43
611 85 CAPITELLI INES ATL. CINISELLO 1952 MF55 10 00:41:46
612 184 MALLIA MASSIMO ASD ORTICA TEAM 1973 MM35 65 00:41:51
613 353 RIVA SAMANTHA EUROATLETICA 2002 1969 MF40 20 00:41:59
614 166 BUDONI FEDERICO ASD ORTICA TEAM 1944 MM65 16 00:42:01
615 535 DRECH MARIO BIGACC DE ELA 1950 MM60 25 00:42:07
616 476 AMISANO LAURA GRAZIA GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB 1966 MF45 26 00:42:08
617 108 ADAMO DONATELLA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1960 MF50 12 00:42:12
618 418 FRANCO RENATA ATL. VIGNATE 1968 MF40 21 00:42:26
619 452 CONVERSANO GIUSEPPE ATL. MUGGIO` 1943 MM65 17 00:42:35
620 456 CARLI LORENA ATL. MUGGIO` 1961 MF50 13 00:42:36
621 5 CIARLITTO LIDIA G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1951 MF60 10 00:42:52
622 128 FAVA MASSIMILIANO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1967 MM40 127 00:43:00
623 682 PERCETTI LUIGINO G.S. MONTESTELLA 1953 MM55 51 00:43:50
624 170 CICERO LUIGI ASD ORTICA TEAM 1954 MM55 52 00:43:50
625 177 FUMAGALLI LAURA ASD ORTICA TEAM 1971 MF40 22 00:43:52
626 38 MARZOLA EZIO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1947 MM60 26 00:44:33
627 269 RATTI BARBARA LA MICHETTA 1950 MF60 11 00:44:37
628 204 RIDINGER GAYLE ASD ORTICA TEAM 1957 MM50 63 00:44:47
629 270 ROSINA PATRIZIA LA MICHETTA 1964 MF45 27 00:44:50
630 426 BIANCHIN GIUSEPPE ATL. AMBROSIANA 1952 MM55 53 00:44:59
631 439 PISTILLO MICHELINA ATL. AMBROSIANA 1952 MF55 11 00:45:00
632 206 MAURIZIO CHIARA ASD ORTICA TEAM 1971 MF40 23 00:45:18
633 271 CONFALONIERI LORENZO LA MICHETTA 1982 TM 31 00:46:20
634 225 ORZELLA ALESSANDRA G.S. MONTESTELLA 1977 TF 10 00:46:46
635 245 BARBIERI LAURA LA MICHETTA 1951 MF60 12 00:48:26
636 194 POCHETTINO PAOLO ASD ORTICA TEAM 1949 MM60 27 00:50:26
637 191 PARISI FRANCESCO ASD ORTICA TEAM 1935 MM70 15 00:57:02