STRABENEVENTO

Data Luogo Categoria
1 maggio 2011 Regione->Campania
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
StraBenevento (01 Maggio 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 3   MELI EZEKIEL KIPROTIC ATL. VIRTUS CR LUCCA SM 1 28:49:00
2 2 ANDRIANI OTTAVIANO G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA SM 2 30:40:00
3 5 CALIANDRO COSIMO G.A. FIAMME GIALLE SM 3 31:00:00
4 7 OBRUBANSKYY MAKSYM ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE SM 4 31:11:00
5 4 IANNELLI ANGELO G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE SM 5 31:24:00
6 9 LA BELLA LUIGI STATO MAGGIORE ESERCITO DAR SM 6 31:33:00
7 14 DI MARIO IVAN POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO SM 7 31:44:00
8 8 SCALA PASQUALE A.S.D. AGG. HINNA SM 8 31:48:00
9 12 ROQTI ABDERRAFII A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' SM 9 32:04:00
10 18 ROMANO MARCO RUNNING CLUB FUTURA SM 10 32:31:00
11 17   GRANO GIOVANNI A.S.D. LIB. POL. AMAT. ATL. BN PM 1 32:40:00
12 11   EL MOUADDINE ABDELOUAHAB A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM35 1 32:51:00
13 10 VARRELLA GENNARO ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S. MM35 2 33:06:00
14 15   BARRETTA ANTONELLO ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO MM40 1 33:09:00
15 20 D'ANDREA MIRKO A.S.D. LIB. POL. AMAT. ATL. BN PM 2 33:12:00
16 165 CIOFFI ANGELO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM35 3 33:30:00
17 1012 LUONGO ANTONIO ASD MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS MM40 2 33:46:00
18 201 IANNIELLO SAVERIO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM40 3 34:00:00
19 24   LAMACHI MERIYEM RUNNING CLUB FUTURA SF 1 34:11:00
20 817 RUOCCO ALFONSO ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO MM40 4 34:13:00
21 782 D'ARCO PRISCO ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO MM40 5 34:23:00
22 614 IAPICCO PASQUALE A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE MM40 6 34:38:00
23 26 MUKASAKINDI CLAUDETTE RUNNING CLUB FUTURA SF 2 34:53:00
24 748 SIGNORELLI ENRICO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM40 7 34:54:00
25 881 SPIRITO GIANMARCO PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO MM35 4 34:57:00
26 22 GIARDIELLO SAVERIO ASD MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS SM 11 35:12:00
27 50 KODOM SOLOMON A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' PM 3 35:14:00
28 80   PETRUZZELLI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM45 1 35:17:00
29 941 RAME ASSUNTO A.S.D. ERCO SPORT MM45 2 35:22:00
30 25 SOUFYANE LAILA C.S. ESERCITO SF 3 35:34:00
31 814 RESCIGNO ALESSANDRO ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO PM 4 35:34:00
32 190   DI LUCIA RINO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI TM 1 35:40:00
33 799 LAISO GIOVANNI ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO SM 12 35:55:00
34 244 CARUSO ALESSANDRO ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO MM35 5 36:01:00
35 462 LA LUNA GIUSEPPE ASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO MM40 8 36:03:00
36 765 PACIULLO NUNZIO STRIANO MARATHON A.S.D. PM 5 36:04:00
37 986 GIORDANO GIOVANNI ASD MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS MM45 3 36:07:00
38 883 VOLPACCHIO NICOLA PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO MM40 9 36:24:00
39 23 CARPENITO PIETRO ASD MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS MM45 4 36:29:00
40 463 LA LUNA PASQUALE I ASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO MM40 10 36:33:00
41 685 RAUCCI PASQUALE A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM40 11 36:35:00
42 63 SASSO LUIGI A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM35 6 36:36:00
43 957 MANZO ENRICO A.S.D. ATLETICA CAIVANO MM35 7 36:37:00
44 933   PORRICELLI FRANCESCO A.S.D. ERCO SPORT JM 1 36:37:00
45 803   LUCE EMILIO ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO MM50 1 36:42:00
46 816 RISI VINCENZO ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO MM45 5 36:44:00
47 887 SOMMA ANDREA ASD A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI MM40 12 36:44:00
48 795 GRECO LUIGI ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO MM45 6 36:46:00
49 13 TALIB RACHID A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' PM 6 36:47:00
50 1016 CARUSO AGOSTINO BAIANO RUNNERS MM40 13 36:48:00
51 1131 GRASSO ANGELO A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA SM 13 36:48:00
52 1114 CUTILLO ANTONIO A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA MM45 7 36:52:00
53 911 BIANCO GIANFRANCO A.S.D. ERCO SPORT SM 14 36:53:00
54 1082 PETRAZZUOLO SALVATORE A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM50 2 36:54:00
55 955 DECILLIS POTITO ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA MM45 8 37:03:00
56 558 MAZZUTO MASSIMILIANO NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA MM40 14 37:05:00
57 1048 DI MAIO ALESSANDRO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM35 8 37:11:00
58 871 MIGNOGNA SILVANO PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO MM35 9 37:19:00
59 979 MATARAZZO GIUSEPPE ASD MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS SM 15 37:26:00
60 851 DI MONACO VINCENZO NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA MM35 10 37:35:00
61 793 FRESCANI ELIO ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO MM35 11 37:36:00
62 206 MAINOLFI FRANCO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM35 12 37:38:00
63 170 CORRERA SAVERIO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM35 13 37:38:00
64 725 LANGELLA PASQUALE A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO TM 2 37:39:00
65 1036 BUHNE MAURIZIO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM45 9 37:40:00
66 540 BOVE ANTONIO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM45 10 37:41:00
67 1019 PELUSO FORTUNATO BAIANO RUNNERS MM45 11 37:41:00
68 787   DI FILIPPO ALBINO ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO MM55 1 37:48:00
69 616 COPPOLA CASIMIRO A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE MM40 15 37:49:00
70 808 DELLA ROCCA VINCENZO ASD POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI MM45 12 37:54:00
71 541 BIANCO ANTONIO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM50 3 37:55:00
72 751 TAGLIALATELA GIOVANNI A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM45 13 37:55:00
73 448 CORRADO UMBERTO A.S.D.ATLETICA AMATORI IRPINI MM45 14 37:56:00
74 1113 BUZZO FRANCESCO A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA MM40 16 38:05:00
75 615 DE MASCO GENNARO A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE MM50 4 38:05:00
76 796 GRIMALDI GIOVANNI ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO MM40 17 38:07:00
77 545 IELE RAFFAELE ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM40 18 38:09:00
78 913 COLANTUONO RAFFAELE A.S.D. ERCO SPORT MM50 5 38:13:00
79 908 BRUGNANO ARTEM ASD G.P. BUDOKAN CLUB PORTICI PM 7 38:17:00
80 965 CELIENTO VINCENZO A.S.D. ATLETICA CAIVANO MM45 15 38:28:00
81 154 BUONO GAETANO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM35 14 38:33:00
82 776 BASSANO EMIDDIO ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO MM45 16 38:33:00
83 946 COZZOLINO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. ERCO SPORT MM45 17 38:36:00
84 680 LETIZIA GENEROSO A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM40 19 38:39:00
85 257 DI CERBO LUCIANO ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME MM45 18 38:40:00
86 766 RENDINA ANTONIO STRIANO MARATHON A.S.D. MM40 20 38:41:00
87 999 PUZO LUIGI ASD MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS MM55 2 38:42:00
88 938 TOTARO ERNESTO A.S.D. ERCO SPORT MM40 21 38:43:00
89 496 PILONE ELIA ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI MM45 19 38:44:00
90 635 VASSALLO ANTONIO ASD POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI MM40 22 38:46:00
91 510 FERRIERO ANDREA A.S.D. 'LIONS CLUB' GROTTAM.DA TM 3 38:47:00
92 771 VECE MASSIMILIANO CSU IDEATLETICA AURORA M MM40 23 38:50:00
93 527 RUOCCO DOMENICO A.S.D. LIB. POL. AMAT. ATL. BN JM 2 38:51:00
94 778 CELANO ROSARIO ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO MM35 15 38:52:00
95 374 LANZILLI SERGIO POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO MM40 24 38:53:00
96 1089 SARNATARO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM45 20 38:53:00
97 211 PASCARELLA MICHELE ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI TM 4 38:54:00
98 245 CIOFFI GABRIELE ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM40 25 38:54:00
99 202 IOSSA MICHELE ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM35 16 38:57:00
100 47 AFFLITTO LUCA A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' TM 5 38:59:00
101 293 DE NIGRO LUCA ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO TM 6 39:01:00
102 1021 CANONICO GIUSEPPE BAIANO RUNNERS MM45 21 39:04:00
103 275 RETTORE BRUNO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM45 22 39:11:00
104 181   DE LUCIA ROCCO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI AM 1 39:14:00
105 597 ALVIGGI LUIGI POL.PODJGYM MM50 6 39:16:00
106 960 ANGELINO DONATO A.S.D. ATLETICA CAIVANO TM 7 39:19:00
107 1080 PEPE GENNARO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM45 23 39:20:00
108 876 PIAZZA LUCIO PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO MM50 7 39:20:00
109 1006 MARRA ROCCO ASD MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS SM 16 39:24:00
110 1055 FORMISANO MARIANO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM35 17 39:24:00
111 40 RUGGIERO VITO LBM SPORT TEAM MM40 26 39:26:00
112 1076 NUZZOLESE PAOLO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON SM 17 39:28:00
113 29   DI PARDO ARIANNA NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA TF 1 39:31:00
114 69 PETRUZZELLI ANTONIO A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM40 27 39:38:00
115 178 D'ONOFRIO GIORGIO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI SM 18 39:39:00
116 783 D'AURIA ALFREDO ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO SM 19 39:41:00
117 909 BEATRICE ETTORE A.S.D. ERCO SPORT MM55 3 39:42:00
118 322 MARINGOLO GIAMPIETRO A.S.D.MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO SM 20 39:43:00
119 1018 PICCOLO FRANCESCO RAFFAE BAIANO RUNNERS MM40 28 39:46:00
120 918 DI FRANCO PASQUALE A.S.D. ERCO SPORT MM50 8 39:46:00
121 697 BARONE DAVIDE A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM35 18 39:47:00
122 726 LAPERUTA ANTONIO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM45 24 39:47:00
123 668 CELESTINO MICHELE A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM45 25 39:47:00
124 82 VENERUSO GIOVANNI A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM45 26 39:49:00
125 198 GIAQUINTO ANTONIO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM40 29 39:50:00
126 985 PENNETTI NICOLA ASD MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS MM45 27 39:52:00
127 16 DI PARDO LUCIANO NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA MM35 19 39:54:00
128 753 TARALLO FRANCESCO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO SM 21 39:57:00
129 1039 CAPONE LUIGI A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM45 28 39:59:00
130 503 IUDICI VINCENZO CSU IDEATLETICA AURORA M MM35 20 40:01:00
131 375 ROSSI GIUSEPPE POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO MM45 29 40:02:00
132 770 LO RUSSO MASSIMILIANO CSU IDEATLETICA AURORA M MM40 30 40:02:00
133 953 DI LEO GIUSEPPE ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA MM45 30 40:03:00
134 1073 NAPPO LORENZO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM35 21 40:03:00
135 828 COLUCCI ANTONIO A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO TM 8 40:05:00
136 570 APPUGLIESE MICHELE NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA MM40 31 40:06:00
137 533 QUARANTA VINCENZO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM45 31 40:07:00
138 330 D'AGOSTINO MARIANOGIUSEPPE A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA MM45 32 40:10:00
139 1070 LEMMA FRANCESCO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM45 33 40:12:00
140 1061 GUADAGNI RAFFAELE A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM45 34 40:16:00
141 1069 LANZUISE RAFFAELE A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM45 35 40:16:00
142 813 RAINONE BENEDETTO ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO MM45 36 40:19:00
143 713 DE SANTIS ANGELO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM45 37 40:21:00
144 262 PERILLO SALVATORE ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME MM35 22 40:22:00
145 915 COZZOLINO CIRO A.S.D. ERCO SPORT MM50 9 40:22:00
146 653 SORBO PIETRO A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM40 32 40:23:00
147 1130 LUBRANO ALFONSO A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA MM40 33 40:26:00
148 265 TAMMELLEO ALESSANDRO ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME TM 9 40:26:00
149 805 D'AMICO GIUSEPPE ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO MM40 34 40:26:00
150 794 GRECO ALESSANDRO ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO PM 8 40:30:00
151 21 CARPENITO UMBERTO ASD MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS JM 3 40:30:00
152 146 IANNOTTI UMBERTO ASD G.S. PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO MM50 10 40:32:00
153 149 PRINCIPE MICHELE ASD G.S. PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO MM50 11 40:32:00
154 571 LA POSTA FABIO NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA MM35 23 40:34:00
155 49 IMPROTA CARMINE A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' TM 10 40:35:00
156 574   CIPOLLA AGOSTINO NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA MM60 1 40:36:00
157 43 DELLA PIETRA GIOVANNI A.S.D. IRPINIA CORRE MM45 38 40:36:00
158 1119 DE FILIPPO ANTONIO A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA TM 11 40:37:00
159 950 CAVALIERE ANTONIO ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA MM35 24 40:38:00
160 692 ADAMO PASQUALE A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM50 12 40:39:00
161 872 NOVELLI CLAUDIO PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO MM50 13 40:39:00
162 33 AMBROSIO MICHELE A.S.D. LE TARTARUGHE MM40 35 40:42:00
163 347 SANTOPUOLI LUCA RUNNERS TERMOLI MM40 36 40:45:00
164 547 SANTELIA BRUNA ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE SF 4 40:45:00
165 283 TARANTINO GIANLUIGI ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM40 37 40:46:00
166 1030 ALTAMURA SEAN A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM35 25 40:47:00
167 522 D'AURIA GIUSEPPE CICCIANO MARATHON MM45 39 40:47:00
168 62 MIALE SERGIO A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM35 26 40:48:00
169 321 LUCIANO SERGIO A.S.D.MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO MM45 40 40:51:00
170 708 D'ONOFRIO CARMINE A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM45 41 40:54:00
171 1020 NAPPO ALFONSO BAIANO RUNNERS MM45 42 40:55:00
172 288 UCCI GIUSEPPE ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM40 38 40:56:00
173 678 LASCO FEDERICO A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM45 43 40:56:00
174 209 MATALUNA VINCENZO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM55 4 40:59:00
175 642 GARATTO ALESSANDRO A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE TM 12 41:00:00
176 446 CARPENTIERI IVANO A.S.D.ATLETICA AMATORI IRPINI MM40 39 41:05:00
177 825 BORTONE NICOLA A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO MM35 27 41:07:00
178 821 AMABILE LUIGI ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO MM40 40 41:09:00
179 253 D'ONOFRIO TIZIANO ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME MM35 28 41:14:00
180 756 VENERUSO CIRO MICHELE A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO SM 22 41:15:00
181 476 SCUDIERI FELICE SPORT'S ANGELS CLUB MM35 29 41:15:00
182 996 FRONGILLO ALESSANDRO ASD MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS MM45 44 41:16:00
183 167 CIRELLI ANTONIO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI TM 13 41:16:00
184 860 DE ROSA GIANLUIGI PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO MM50 14 41:17:00
185 689 VALENTINO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM45 45 41:17:00
186 801 LEO ROCCO ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO MM55 5 41:18:00
187 696 AVALLONE VINCENZO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO SM 23 41:18:00
188 603 IANNELLA AMEDEO POL.PODJGYM MM40 41 41:19:00
189 276 PINTO ENRICO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM40 42 41:20:00
190 688 TELLONE MICHELE A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM55 6 41:22:00
191 926 LA MANNA LUIGI A.S.D. ERCO SPORT MM40 43 41:23:00
192 214 PELLA VINCENZO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM45 46 41:23:00
193 1062 IMPERIALE CIRO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON TM 14 41:24:00
194 1025   BARBATI CATHY BAIANO RUNNERS MF40 1 41:25:00
195 670 DE SANTIS FIORENZO A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE TM 15 41:26:00
196 31 BIANCO EMILIO A.S.D. LE TARTARUGHE MM35 30 41:27:00
197 936 RAFFONE ALFONSO A.S.D. ERCO SPORT TM 16 41:28:00
198 594 BROGNA AMATO POL.PODJGYM MM45 47 41:31:00
199 758 VISCOVO FRANCESCO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM40 44 41:34:00
200 563 MANCINI GIAMPIERO NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA MM40 45 41:37:00
201 596 PONTILLO ORLANDO POL.PODJGYM MM50 15 41:37:00
202 351 CAVALIERO CARMINE A.S.D. G.P. DEL BAIANESE MM45 48 41:38:00
203 961 CELIENTO PIETRO A.S.D. ATLETICA CAIVANO TM 17 41:39:00
204 800 LAMBERTI GIOVANNI ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO MM40 46 41:39:00
205 669 D'ANNA DONATO A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM55 7 41:40:00
206 213 PELLA GIOVANNI ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM35 31 41:41:00
207 311 POMPONIO FABRIZIO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM45 49 41:44:00
208 762 DE BLASIO MAURO STRIANO MARATHON A.S.D. SM 24 41:45:00
209 473 VINCIGUERRA PASQUALE ASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO MM45 50 41:45:00
210 396 APICELLA FRANCESCO A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB MM50 16 41:48:00
211 411 DI DOMENICO ANTONELLO A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB MM40 47 41:49:00
212 1068 LANDOLFO GIUSTINO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM40 48 41:49:00
213 168 COLIMODIO ANTONIO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM40 49 41:51:00
214 48 GIARDINO MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' PM 9 41:53:00
215 472 PUORRO BRUNO ASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO MM60 2 41:53:00
216 264 IZZO PASQUALE ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME MM50 17 41:55:00
217 364 RUSSO ALBERTO POD. VALLE CAUDINA MM40 50 41:56:00
218 156 LEUCI FRANCESCO COSTAN ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI TM 18 41:57:00
219 309 AVELLA SERGIO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM40 51 41:57:00
220 212 PELLA ENRICO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM40 52 41:59:00
221 59 DI CAPUA SERGIO A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM35 32 42:01:00
222 663 AMOROSO SIMMACO A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM55 8 42:01:00
223 1087 SACCO ANTONIO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM50 18 42:02:00
224 792 FASOLINO VINCENZO ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO MM45 51 42:03:00
225 199 GUIDA CLEMENTE ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM35 33 42:03:00
226 729 MAIONE FRANCESCO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM50 19 42:07:00
227 358 SELLITTO CARMELO POD. VALLE CAUDINA MM50 20 42:08:00
228 1022 ACIERNO PASQUALE BAIANO RUNNERS MM50 21 42:08:00
229 447 CERULLO OLINDO A.S.D.ATLETICA AMATORI IRPINI MM50 22 42:09:00
230 227 VALENTINO LORENZO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI AM 2 42:09:00
231 1059 GRIECO GENNARO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM50 23 42:10:00
232 208 MASTROIANNI LUCIANO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM40 53 42:11:00
233 177 D'ANGELO PELLEGRINO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM40 54 42:12:00
234 164 CINO ALFONSO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM35 34 42:13:00
235 763 DE FILIPPO GAETANO STRIANO MARATHON A.S.D. MM50 24 42:14:00
236 774 AMATO CIRO ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO MM55 9 42:15:00
237 30 FERRITTI IOLANDA NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA TF 2 42:16:00
238 679 LASCO GIOVANNI A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM45 52 42:16:00
239 414 FLORIO VITO NICOLA A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB MM45 53 42:16:00
240 162 CICALA CRISPINO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM45 54 42:18:00
241 788 DI LORENZO VITO ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO MM50 25 42:20:00
242 562 MASCIO PAOLO NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA TM 19 42:21:00
243 487 LELLA LEONARDO ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI MM40 55 42:22:00
244 949 GANGAI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA MM60 3 42:23:00
245 623 LEONARDIS DONATO A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA ASTRO 2000 TM 20 42:24:00
246 832   GOGLIA MARGHERITA A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO MF35 1 42:25:00
247 928 MAGNO ANTONIO A.S.D. ERCO SPORT MM45 55 42:25:00
248 639 GOLINO MICHELE A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM40 56 42:26:00
249 734 PALMENTIERI FABIO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM40 57 42:27:00
250 280 DI PIERRO MARIO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM50 26 42:30:00
251 1032 ARENA GIOVANNI A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM40 58 42:30:00
252 392 ABATE GIUSEPPE A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB MM45 56 42:31:00
253 335 CARAMANTE MASSIMO GIANCARL A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA MM50 27 42:32:00
254 546 DE ROSA FELICE ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM45 57 42:36:00
255 383 CUSANO GIACOMO A.S.D. MATESE RUNNING MM45 58 42:36:00
256 773 ALBANO VINCENZO ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO AM 3 42:38:00
257 97 BOCCIA GIOVANNI A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM55 10 42:38:00
258 261 PASQUALE MARIO ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME MM45 59 42:40:00
259 71 ASCIONE ERNESTO A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM45 60 42:43:00
260 598 DI MARZO ALFONSO POL.PODJGYM MM45 61 42:44:00
261 512 GESA RAFFAELE A.S.D. 'LIONS CLUB' GROTTAM.DA MM50 28 42:44:00
262 1092 SCARPATI PIETRO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM55 11 42:46:00
263 618 STRIANO ALFONSO A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE MM40 59 42:48:00
264 600 FAMOSO BENIAMINO POL.PODJGYM MM50 29 42:49:00
265 1135 MONTELLA ANTONIO A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA MM55 12 42:50:00
266 1033 AVOLIO LUCIA A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MF35 2 42:51:00
267 658 GUERRIERO FRANCESCO A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM35 35 42:53:00
268 342 ROMEO MASSIMO A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA MM35 36 42:58:00
269 1056 FORTUNATO UMBERTO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM40 60 42:58:00
270 331 RIZZO AMATO A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA MM45 62 42:59:00
271 1050 ESPOSITO GIOVANNI A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM55 13 43:00:00
272 290 CUSANO GIUSEPPE ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM50 30 43:01:00
273 1145 STRAZZULLO FRANCO A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA MM40 61 43:01:00
274 464 LA MANNA ANTONIO ASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO MM45 63 43:02:00
275 307 LUCIANI MARIO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM45 64 43:03:00
276 325 CAROLLA ANTONIO ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S. MM50 31 43:04:00
277 885 LOMBARDI GENEROSO POL.PODJGYM MM45 65 43:05:00
278 566 IOVINE FRANCESCO NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA MM45 66 43:07:00
279 970 DI MICCO MICHELE A.S.D. ATLETICA CAIVANO MM50 32 43:08:00
280 289 MAZZULLA ANDREA ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM35 37 43:08:00
281 567 TORTOLA PAOLO NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA TM 21 43:08:00
282 299 TEDESCO MENNATO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM45 67 43:11:00
283 543 MAGGIO PIETRO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM45 68 43:12:00
284 856 CANU GIANFRANCO PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO MM55 14 43:13:00
285 912 CAPEZZUTO ANTONIO A.S.D. ERCO SPORT MM50 33 43:13:00
286 376 DI GIACOMO ROBERTO POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO MM45 69 43:15:00
287 32 D'ANNA SANTO A.S.D. LIB. ATL. '88 ACERRA MM35 38 43:16:00
288 355 PISA FIORAVANTE A.S.D. G.P. DEL BAIANESE MM50 34 43:17:00
289 810 PASTORE LUIGI ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO MM50 35 43:18:00
290 1010 DAMIANO ANNAMARIA ASD MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS SF 5 43:19:00
291 564 MILANESE GIUSTINO NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA MM50 36 43:19:00
292 390 SANTOPADRE DOMENICO A.S.D. MATESE RUNNING MM50 37 43:20:00
293 296 BARBIERI CESARE ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM40 62 43:20:00
294 1047 DI FRONZO VINCENZO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM35 39 43:20:00
295 716 DI LUCA GIOCONDA A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MF35 3 43:21:00
296 295 SPULZO PASQUALE ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM50 38 43:21:00
297 1046 DE ROSA LUCA A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON TM 22 43:22:00
298 514 MEMMOLO ESPEDITO A.S.D. 'LIONS CLUB' GROTTAM.DA MM50 39 43:22:00
299 1108 BARRICELLA VITTORIO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM45 70 43:23:00
300 85 D'ALESSANDRO RAFFAELE A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM50 40 43:24:00
301 192 DI NUZZO ANTONIO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM45 71 43:26:00
302 538 DEL VECCHIO SERGIO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM45 72 43:26:00
303 760 ZUBBA ANTONIO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM45 73 43:27:00
304 798 IENNACO PRISCO ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO MM60 4 43:30:00
305 225 SUPPA GIUSEPPE ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM35 40 43:32:00
306 891 DE CESARE GIOVANNI ASD G.P. BUDOKAN CLUB PORTICI MM35 41 43:33:00
307 994 LUCADAMO ANTONIO ASD MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS SM 25 43:35:00
308 284 DENTE ANTONIO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM35 42 43:36:00
309 1149 MARTELLA GIANNI NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA MM35 43 43:36:00
310 591 TARANTINO MAURIZIO POL.PODJGYM MM50 41 43:38:00
311 811 PASTORE ROBERTO ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO MM50 42 43:38:00
312 68 NAVARRA FRANCESCO A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM40 63 43:40:00
313 917 DE MAI MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. ERCO SPORT MM35 44 43:41:00
314 1054 ESPOSITO SILVERIO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM50 43 43:44:00
315 704 CIMMINIELLO GIOVANNI A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM45 74 43:44:00
316 302 GIORGIONE FERDINANDO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM45 75 43:46:00
317 802 LUCE ANGELO ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO MM50 44 43:49:00
318 218 SANTANGELO MICHELE ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM35 45 43:50:00
319 102 CEFARATTI ANGELO ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI MM40 64 43:51:00
320 790 FALZONE COSIMO MARCELLO ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO MM40 65 43:51:00
321 654 SALZILLO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM40 66 43:52:00
322 76 DE FALCO ANGELO A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM45 76 43:52:00
323 407 DE FEO GABRIELE A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB MM40 67 43:53:00
324 188 DI CRESCENZO DOMENICO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM35 46 43:54:00
325 1023 LIBERTINO CARMINE BAIANO RUNNERS MM50 45 43:54:00
326 952 CHISENA MARIO ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA MM55 15 43:55:00
327 956 CASCELLA VITO ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA MM55 16 43:55:00
328 269   TARANTINO GERARDO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM65 1 43:55:00
329 755 TROIANO GIOVANNI A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM45 77 43:56:00
330 233 NOCERA ANDREA A.S.D. ATLETICA VIRGILIANO MM45 78 43:56:00
331 317 IERVOLINO FRANCESCO A.S.D. LE TARTARUGHE MM40 68 43:57:00
332 353 MADDALONI GIOVANNI A.S.D. G.P. DEL BAIANESE TM 23 43:57:00
333 87 GALLIFUOCO GENNARO A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM50 46 43:58:00
334 1049 ESPOSITO ANTONIO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM55 17 43:58:00
335 1066 IOSSA CIRO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM50 47 43:59:00
336 989 MORETTO GIOVANNI ASD MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS MM50 48 44:01:00
337 880 SELVAGGIO NICOLA PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO MM35 47 44:02:00
338 221 SAVINELLI EMILIANO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI TM 24 44:03:00
339 942 DI DATO FRANCESCO A.S.D. ERCO SPORT MM35 48 44:03:00
340 403 D'AMELIA GAETANO A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB MM55 18 44:04:00
341 45 D'AURIA STEFANO A.S.D. PODISTICA VESUVIANA MM40 69 44:05:00
342 1111 BENNARDO ALFONSO A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA MM45 79 44:06:00
343 575 DEL MATTO LUCIANO NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA MM50 49 44:06:00
344 650 ROSATO BIAGIO A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM40 70 44:08:00
345 731 MARITATO ALFONSO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO SM 26 44:08:00
346 90 PETRICCIUOLI MASSIMO A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM50 50 44:08:00
347 721 GIULIANO GENNARO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM45 80 44:09:00
348 1148 VENE ALBERTO A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA MM35 49 44:09:00
349 64 BRUNO ANTONIO A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM40 71 44:09:00
350 707 CURTOTTI DONATO DOMENICO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM50 51 44:09:00
351 200 IANNELLO ALESSANDRO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM45 81 44:10:00
352 316 DE SIMIO AMEDEO GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS MM60 5 44:10:00
353 183 DE NUZZO MARIO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM40 72 44:10:00
354 294 GRIECO GENNARO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM35 50 44:12:00
355 718 DIANA FRANCESCO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM65 2 44:13:00
356 877 RAGO SERGIO PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO MM45 82 44:14:00
357 831 FUSCO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO MM45 83 44:16:00
358 992 DI MAIO GIUSEPPE ASD MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS MM55 19 44:18:00
359 215 PISCITELLI PASQUALE ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM55 20 44:19:00
360 870 MARIANO GIOVANNI PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO MM60 6 44:20:00
361 709 D'AMBROSIO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM40 73 44:21:00
362 640 BUCCIERO MARIO A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM35 51 44:22:00
363 846 VIGLIONE GIACOMO A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO MM55 21 44:24:00
364 91 PETRILLI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM50 52 44:25:00
365 118 PERRELLA ANNA A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' TF 3 44:25:00
366 555 ZULLO FRANCO NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA MM45 84 44:27:00
367 698 BELLUOMO GIORGIO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM50 53 44:29:00
368 595 GAROFALO GIUSEPPE POL.PODJGYM MM45 85 44:29:00
369 379 IANDOLO COSTANTINO A.S.D. IRPINIA CORRE MM50 54 44:30:00
370 443 DAMATO MICHELE ATLETICA BARLETTA MM50 55 44:30:00
371 320 DE VIZIA MASSIMO A.S.D.MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO MM35 52 44:31:00
372 837 PALAZZO MARIO A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO TM 25 44:32:00
373 739 PONDO ANTONIO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM50 56 44:32:00
374 65 CEPOLLARO RAFFAELE A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM40 74 44:33:00
375 308 RANAURO VINCENZO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM50 57 44:33:00
376 505 D'ALESSIO DARIO ASD POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI MM35 53 44:35:00
377 568 GALEAZZO GIAMPIERO NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA MM35 54 44:35:00
378 779 CELENTANO FRANCESCO ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO MM55 22 44:36:00
379 610 FURIONE GIUSEPPE POL.PODJGYM TM 26 44:40:00
380 875 PECE ANTONIO CARMINE PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO MM40 75 44:40:00
381 954 DIVINCENZO RUGGIERO ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA MM45 86 44:41:00
382 471 PREZIOSI PASQUALE ASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO MM55 23 44:42:00
383 676 GOLINO NICOLA A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM45 87 44:45:00
384 426 POLVERINO ROBERTO A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB MM40 76 44:46:00
385 27   NOVELLI ILARIA CUS MOLISE PF 1 44:46:00
386 1102 VOLPE GENNARO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM45 88 44:47:00
387 263 RAPUANO GIUSEPPE ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME MM50 58 44:49:00
388 129 CIOCCIA PASQUALE ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI MM45 89 44:51:00
389 78 GAROFALO ANTONIO A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM45 90 44:53:00
390 468 PANZA LORENZO ASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO MM45 91 44:53:00
391 884 CAPOBIANCO GIUSEPPE POL.PODJGYM MM50 59 44:54:00
392 394 AIELLO GIOVANNI A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB MM35 55 44:54:00
393 554 BERNARDO REMO NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA MM45 92 44:57:00
394 897 SCOGNAMIGLIO DOMENICO ASD G.P. BUDOKAN CLUB PORTICI MM40 77 44:57:00
395 337 SAVASTANO DANIELE A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA MM40 78 44:57:00
396 584 LUBRANO LAVADERA ROSSELLA A.S.D. A.L.B.A. BACOLI MF40 2 44:57:00
397 820 SARACINO PIERO ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO MM35 56 44:58:00
398 582 DI MEO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. A.L.B.A. BACOLI MM45 93 44:58:00
399 346 SABATINO DOMENICO A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA MM50 60 45:02:00
400 764 FERRARA ANTONIO STRIANO MARATHON A.S.D. MM35 57 45:04:00
401 343 FATO PIETRO A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA MM40 79 45:05:00
402 267 MECCARIELLO PIETRO POD. VALLE CAUDINA MM50 61 45:05:00
403 450 ESPOSITO ANTONIO A.S.D.ATLETICA AMATORI IRPINI MM45 94 45:05:00
404 852 GRIMALDI ALESSANDRO ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME MM40 80 45:05:00
405 147 MANGANO MARIO ASD G.S. PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO MM45 95 45:06:00
406 822 SESSA GIULIO ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO MM55 24 45:07:00
407 136 CHIUSOLO CLAUDIO ASD G.S. PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO MM50 62 45:08:00
408 281 PANCIONE ANTONIO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM45 96 45:09:00
409 179 D'ONOFRIO MICHELE ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM55 25 45:09:00
410 740 RANIERI RAFFAELE A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM40 81 45:11:00
411 951 DEFAZIO COSIMO DAMIANO ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA MM45 97 45:11:00
412 717 DI GUIDA RAFFAELE A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM55 26 45:11:00
413 126 SCOGNAMIGLIO ADRIANA A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MF40 3 45:12:00
414 629 LO CHIATTO VINCENZO PODISTI SAN GIORGIO DEL SANNIO MM55 27 45:13:00
415 418 MARRAZZO NATALE A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB MM45 98 45:14:00
416 287 MAURO MAURIZIO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO TM 27 45:16:00
417 738 PIEZZO GENNARO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM40 82 45:17:00
418 930 FELLECA DOMENICO A.S.D. ERCO SPORT MM35 58 45:17:00
419 274 TERRONE EUGENIO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM60 7 45:20:00
420 409 DENAMI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB MM45 99 45:21:00
421 895 PETRINO DOMENICO NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA MM50 63 45:21:00
422 605 DEL SORBO FRANCESCO POL.PODJGYM MM50 64 45:21:00
423 1014 VIVENZIO ERMOLINO BAIANO RUNNERS TM 28 45:23:00
424 858 D'AMICO GIOVANNI PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO MM45 100 45:23:00
425 932 NOVIELLO ALFREDO A.S.D. ERCO SPORT MM55 28 45:23:00
426 829 COSTABILE UGO A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO MM50 65 45:23:00
427 378 GENOVESE GIUSEPPE POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO MM60 8 45:23:00
428 248 BOIANO ROBERTO ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME MM40 83 45:24:00
429 28   IANEVA KAMELIA ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI MF45 1 45:24:00
430 599 MARRA CLAUDIO POL.PODJGYM MM50 66 45:24:00
431 1015 DE LAURENTIIS ANGELO STEFANO BAIANO RUNNERS MM40 84 45:25:00
432 1090 SARNELLI BRUNO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM50 67 45:25:00
433 195 ESPOSITO GENNARO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM45 101 45:25:00
434 303 MICCO GIUSEPPE ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM45 102 45:26:00
435 791 FINELLA ANGELO PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO MM35 59 45:27:00
436 139 CRETAZZO SERAFINO ASD G.S. PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO MM55 29 45:28:00
437 744 RUSSO CARMINE A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM40 85 45:29:00
438 664 BELLOPEDE DOMENICO A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM60 9 45:31:00
439 452 PAGANO DOMENICO A.S.D.ATLETICA AMATORI IRPINI MM45 103 45:32:00
440 187 DI CAPRIO SALVATORE ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM45 104 45:33:00
441 268 SANTUCCI ANTONIO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM50 68 45:34:00
442 36 AGNELLO FABIO A.S.D. LE TARTARUGHE TM 29 45:35:00
443 921 ESPOSITO RAFFAELLA A.S.D. ERCO SPORT MF40 4 45:35:00
444 186 DELLE CAVE MICHELE ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM50 69 45:36:00
445 230 VINCIGUERRA CLEMENTE ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM40 86 45:38:00
446 226 TENNERIELLO ANDREA ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI TM 30 45:38:00
447 827 CIVITILLO MICHELE ANGELO A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO MM55 30 45:42:00
448 150 ANASTASIO DOMENICO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM55 31 45:43:00
449 312 MATURO SANDRO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM55 32 45:43:00
450 666 BIZZARRO PIETRO A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM40 87 45:43:00
451 160 CASSETTA VINCENZO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM40 88 45:44:00
452 228 VALENTINO VINCENZO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM45 105 45:44:00
453 1003 MINICHIELLO GIUSEPPE ASD MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS MM55 33 45:44:00
454 466 MARANGELLI ANTONELLO ASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO MM40 89 45:47:00
455 271 SERINO ANTONIO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM55 34 45:49:00
456 781 CONCILIO GIUSEPPE ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO MM45 106 45:49:00
457 163 CICALA PASQUALE ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM50 70 45:50:00
458 747 SEPE MAURO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM45 107 45:51:00
459 784 DE ANGELIS NATALE ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO MM50 71 45:51:00
460 120 ESPOSITO AMELIA A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MF35 4 45:52:00
461 660 MEZZACAPO CIRO A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM50 72 45:54:00
462 963 ESPOSITO LUIGI A.S.D. ATLETICA CAIVANO MM40 90 45:55:00
463 1125 DI CAPRIO FABIO A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA MM35 60 45:57:00
464 1123 DI CAPRIO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA MM40 91 45:57:00
465 746 SCALABRINO VINCENZO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM55 35 45:57:00
466 683 PICCOLO CARLO A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM40 92 45:58:00
467 874 PASSARELLA COSMO PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO MM50 73 45:58:00
468 619 PASTORE GERARDO ASD G.S. PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO MM45 108 45:59:00
469 528 STROCCHIA FELICE ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S. MM45 109 45:59:00
470 238 GALEANO LAURA A.S.D. ATLETICA VIRGILIANO MF40 5 46:00:00
471 733 NOVELLO GIACOMO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM45 110 46:00:00
472 724 LANGELLA LUIGI A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM55 36 46:00:00
473 556 FRARACCIO GIUSEPPE NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA MM35 61 46:04:00
474 292 FICOCIELLO GIOVANNI ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM60 10 46:07:00
475 83 BUCCHIGNANI MARIO A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM50 74 46:09:00
476 465 MAGLIONE MARIO ASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO MM55 37 46:09:00
477 612 FERRARO LORENZO POLISPORT. SPORTING CLUB NOALE SM 27 46:09:00
478 544 MASSARO ANTONIO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM35 62 46:11:00
479 1093 SCOTTI VINCENZO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM45 111 46:11:00
480 807 GRIMALDI ALFONSO ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO MM60 11 46:13:00
481 648 PELUSO MICHELANGELO A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM40 93 46:14:00
482 439 DICORATO SAVINO ATLETICA BARLETTA MM40 94 46:14:00
483 305 MARIANO MAURIZIO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM45 112 46:15:00
484 569 PATRIARCA BRUNO NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA TM 31 46:16:00
485 77 ESPOSITO LUCIANO A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM45 113 46:17:00
486 537 D'AGOSTINO NINO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO TM 32 46:17:00
487 608 ROMANO ANTONIO POL.PODJGYM MM50 75 46:19:00
488 710 DE CRESCENZO LUIGI A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM55 38 46:22:00
489 313 DE BELLIS MARIO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM50 76 46:22:00
490 682 MASTROIANNI NICOLA A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM45 114 46:23:00
491 256 FIORITO ANTONIO ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME MM35 63 46:24:00
492 457 CERUOLO ANTONIO ASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO MM50 77 46:25:00
493 1074 NAPPO NICOLA A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM35 64 46:27:00
494 910 BERTONE LUIGI A.S.D. ERCO SPORT MM60 12 46:28:00
495 893 PAINO MARCO ASD G.P. BUDOKAN CLUB PORTICI MM40 95 46:28:00
496 1028 ALLOCCA ERASMO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM35 65 46:29:00
497 628 CASIELLO FEDERICO PODISTI SAN GIORGIO DEL SANNIO MM40 96 46:31:00
498 1140 PADUANO LORENZO A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA MM45 115 46:32:00
499 662 AFANO FELICE A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM45 116 46:32:00
500 786 DE CHIARA GIUSEPPE ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO TM 33 46:33:00
501 819 SANTITORO NICOLA ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO MM50 78 46:35:00
502 73 BALZAMO FERDINANDO A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM45 117 46:36:00
503 686 TAGLIALATELA ANDREA A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM50 79 46:36:00
504 865 FERRO GIUSEPPE PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO MM55 39 46:37:00
505 121 NACCO ORNELLA A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MF35 5 46:37:00
506 122 VITALE BARBARA A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MF35 6 46:37:00
507 207 MASIELLO OTTAVIO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI TM 34 46:37:00
508 823 CARRATU' GIUSEPPE ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO MM55 40 46:38:00
509 1105 REGA CARMINE BAIANO RUNNERS MM45 118 46:40:00
510 103 OLIVA ANTIMO A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM55 41 46:42:00
511 217 RUOTOLO ALFONSO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI TM 35 46:44:00
512 175 D'AIELLO GIUSEPPE ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM50 80 46:46:00
513 480 DEL RE ANTONIO ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI MM45 119 46:47:00
514 894 DI TELLA MARCO ASD G.P. BUDOKAN CLUB PORTICI MM40 97 46:47:00
515 1004 COSTANZA GAETANO ASD MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS MM55 42 46:48:00
516 1084 RICCIO TOMMASO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM55 43 46:49:00
517 332 FERRARO MAXIMILIAN AMALI A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA MM40 98 46:51:00
518 350 CARROZZA GABRIELLA A.S.D. G.P. DEL BAIANESE TF 4 46:51:00
519 804 METROPOLI ITALO ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO MM45 120 46:51:00
520 924 IMPERATO MICHELE A.S.D. ERCO SPORT MM55 44 46:52:00
521 703 CERCIELLO RAFFAELE A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM50 81 46:53:00
522 684 RAUCCI GIOVANNI A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM65 3 46:54:00
523 490 MARCHETTA VINCENZO ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI MM55 45 46:56:00
524 61 LA ROCCA MASSIMO A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM35 66 46:58:00
525 1091 SCALA ALFREDO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM65 4 46:58:00
526 58 DEL GAUDIO GIORGIO A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM35 67 47:00:00
527 588 SELVAGGIO LUCIO ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME MM45 121 47:02:00
528 1008 ESPOSITO FELICE ASD MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS MM45 122 47:03:00
529 107 TESTA FRANCO A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM55 46 47:04:00
530 453 TORNATORE LORENZO A.S.D.ATLETICA AMATORI IRPINI MM50 82 47:05:00
531 437 VOCCA CONSUELO A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB MF40 6 47:05:00
532 417 GORGA GIUSEPPE A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB MM50 83 47:05:00
533 542 ROMANO MARCELLO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM50 84 47:07:00
534 580 SANTELLA CARLO POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO MM55 47 47:07:00
535 336 ALAIA FRANCESCO A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA MM45 123 47:09:00
536 340 LAMBERTI RENATO A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA MM45 124 47:09:00
537 886 STANCO EUGENIO POL.PODJGYM MM55 48 47:10:00
538 1142 RUSSO GIOVANNI A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA MM35 68 47:11:00
539 46 SPERANZA MARCO A.S.D. PODISTICA VESUVIANA MM35 69 47:11:00
540 551 COLECCHIA EGIDIO NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA MM45 125 47:14:00
541 334 CRISCUOLO GIORGIO A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA MM50 85 47:15:00
542 1120 DE MATTEO CARMINE A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA MM35 70 47:16:00
543 1132 GUARINO MAURIZIO A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA TM 36 47:17:00
544 611 SCOZZESE FELICE POL.PODJGYM MM45 126 47:18:00
545 361 DAMIANO ANTONIO POD. VALLE CAUDINA MM45 127 47:20:00
546 252 DI CERBO BIAGIO ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME MM50 86 47:20:00
547 552 PONE' PATRIZIO NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA MM50 87 47:20:00
548 235 LIBRARO FRANCESCO A.S.D. ATLETICA VIRGILIANO MM55 49 47:21:00
549 806 SCALELLA DOMENICO ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO MM50 88 47:23:00
550 706 CIOBBO MARCELLO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM45 128 47:25:00
551 297 CECERE UMBERTO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM35 71 47:26:00
552 530 MARCHIGIONE LUIGI JOY OF RUNNING POGGIOMARINO PM 10 47:28:00
553 993 DI CAIRANO MARIO ANGELO ASD MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS MM50 89 47:28:00
554 338 MASULLO GERARDO A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA MM45 129 47:31:00
555 772 COBUCCI SALVATORE CSU IDEATLETICA AURORA M MM45 130 47:31:00
556 627 ZAMPETTI ANTONIO PODISTI SAN GIORGIO DEL SANNIO MM45 131 47:32:00
557 1094 SOLIMENE GIUSEPPE A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM50 90 47:33:00
558 135 BIFARO LORENZO ASD G.S. PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO MM60 13 47:36:00
559 216 PRUDENZANO COSIMO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM35 72 47:37:00
560 632 CALABRESE GIULIANO GERARDO PODISTI SAN GIORGIO DEL SANNIO MM50 91 47:39:00
561 694 AUDINO CARLO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM50 92 47:45:00
562 859 DE MARCO FRANCESCO PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO MM65 5 47:46:00
563 51 SPINELLI DARIO A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM35 73 47:47:00
564 70 SCOTTI SANDRO A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM40 99 47:47:00
565 677 IULIANO ANTIMO A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM45 132 47:49:00
566 777 DI FILIPPO STEFANO ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO PM 11 47:50:00
567 359 CIOTTA ALFONSO POD. VALLE CAUDINA TM 37 47:52:00
568 1034 BIANCO ANNA A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MF40 7 47:53:00
569 675 COLELLA CARMINE ASD FESTINA LENTE MARCIANISE MM35 74 47:53:00
570 630 LIVIERO ANTONIO PODISTI SAN GIORGIO DEL SANNIO MM50 93 47:55:00
571 929 MONTEFIORE EMILIO A.S.D. ERCO SPORT MM40 100 47:56:00
572 42 PESCA ROSARIO A.S.D. C.U.S. SALERNO MM45 133 47:57:00
573 1138 MAURO TOMMASO A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA MM40 101 47:59:00
574 203 IZZO CIRO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM40 102 47:59:00
575 637 DE ROSA CARLO ASD POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI MM35 75 47:59:00
576 636 VASSALLO OTTAVIO ASD POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI MM55 50 47:59:00
577 923 FORMISANO PAOLO A.S.D. ERCO SPORT MM40 103 48:02:00
578 333 TOLINO MICHELE A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA MM45 134 48:04:00
579 561 ROSSI PIACENTINO NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA MM65 6 48:06:00
580 732 MOLISSO CIRO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM40 104 48:07:00
581 715 DI COSTANZO GAETANO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM50 94 48:07:00
582 405 D'ANNA GIUSEPPE A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB MM45 135 48:08:00
583 314 PERFETTO ALFONSINA ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO MF40 8 48:08:00
584 210 MONTE DOMENICO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM55 51 48:08:00
585 191 DI NUZZO ANDREA ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM40 105 48:09:00
586 176 D'ANGELO CIRO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM40 106 48:09:00
587 491 MINADEO MICHELE ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI MM40 107 48:09:00
588 576 DI LUDOVICO CLAUDIO NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA MM55 52 48:09:00
589 1117 D'ABRUZZO ARMANDO A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA MM40 108 48:10:00
590 1147 VALENTINO ALFONSO A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA MM45 136 48:10:00
591 125 PETRONE FILOMENA A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MF40 9 48:11:00
592 194 ESPOSITO ANGELO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM50 95 48:11:00
593 968 CELIENTO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. ATLETICA CAIVANO MM50 96 48:14:00
594 1057 GIACCIO VINCENZO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM55 53 48:15:00
595 72 AUTIERO GIOVANNI A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM45 137 48:16:00
596 279 DE MERCURIO GERARDO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM55 54 48:17:00
597 204 IZZO MICHELE ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM45 138 48:17:00
598 504 LAMBIASI GAETANO ASD POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI MM45 139 48:17:00
599 328 BARTIROMO GAETANO A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA MM60 14 48:18:00
600 535 PASTORE ENZO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM50 97 48:22:00
601 1063 IMPERIALE GIOVANNI A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM45 140 48:23:00
602 592 CRESCITELLI UMBERTO POL.PODJGYM MM55 55 48:24:00
603 300 MAZZA ALESSANDRO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM40 109 48:26:00
604 159 SUPPA FRANCESCO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI TM 38 48:27:00
605 539 SCARINZI LUIGI ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM40 110 48:27:00
606 940 MELISI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. ERCO SPORT MM60 15 48:29:00
607 834 LEONE MARCO A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO TM 39 48:32:00
608 1104 CONTIELLO GENNARO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM55 56 48:33:00
609 1129 FUSCO MARIO A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA TM 40 48:35:00
610 515 NERINO ALBERTO A.S.D. 'LIONS CLUB' GROTTAM.DA MM40 111 48:36:00
611 506 ABRUZZESE PASQUALE A.S.D. 'LIONS CLUB' GROTTAM.DA MM35 76 48:36:00
612 529 ALBANO DOMENICO JOY OF RUNNING POGGIOMARINO MM55 57 48:38:00
613 298 MARINO ANNALISA ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MF35 7 48:38:00
614 975 NUZZO LUIGI A.S.D. ATLETICA CAIVANO MM55 58 48:39:00
615 701 BUO MICHELE A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM40 112 48:41:00
616 94 SCOGNAMIGLIO PAOLO A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM50 98 48:42:00
617 444 LOSURDO GIUSEPPE ATLETICA BARLETTA MM60 16 48:43:00
618 1045 DE MARE ARMANDO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM35 77 48:46:00
619 106 SORRENTINO SALVATORE A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM55 59 48:47:00
620 633 CARPENTIERI FRANCESCO PODISTI SAN GIORGIO DEL SANNIO MM35 78 48:48:00
621 934 PORRICELLI SAVERIO A.S.D. ERCO SPORT MM45 141 48:48:00
622 916 COZZOLINO FRANCESCO A.S.D. ERCO SPORT MM50 99 48:49:00
623 878 REALE GAETANO PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO MM45 142 48:50:00
624 391 STARITA ANTONIO A.S.D. MATESE RUNNING MM50 100 48:51:00
625 119 PETRILLO BRUNA A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' SF 6 48:53:00
626 902 ESPOSITO ANTONIO ASD G.P. BUDOKAN CLUB PORTICI MM55 60 48:54:00
627 497 PONZIO GUIDO VINCENZO ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI MM55 61 48:56:00
628 601 AGNES ROSARIO POL.PODJGYM MM50 101 48:56:00
629 470 PIZZANO ANTONIO ASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO MM50 102 48:57:00
630 517 SANTORO ANTONIO A.S.D. 'LIONS CLUB' GROTTAM.DA MM40 113 48:57:00
631 467 POLITO DAVIDE ASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO MM40 114 48:59:00
632 577 CETRA ANTONIO NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA MM45 143 48:59:00
633 436 VARESE GIOVANNI A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB MM55 62 49:00:00
634 833 IAGROSSI GIOVANNI A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO MM45 144 49:01:00
635 620 DE LUCA ANTONIO A.S.D.ATLETICA AMATORI IRPINI MM45 145 49:01:00
636 652 SCALDARELLA NICOLA A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM40 115 49:02:00
637 899 VIGORITO CIRO ASD G.P. BUDOKAN CLUB PORTICI MM45 146 49:03:00
638 155 CALCAGNO GIOVANNI ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM50 103 49:06:00
639 661 SICA GIUSEPPE A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM45 147 49:06:00
640 1136 MOSCA CIRO A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA MM45 148 49:07:00
641 81 RUGGIERO MICHELE A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM45 149 49:09:00
642 124 NACCO MARIA A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MF40 10 49:10:00
643 882 TAMBORRIELLO DOMENICO PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO MM55 63 49:11:00
644 553 CARILE CARMINE NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA MM35 79 49:11:00
645 998 DELLA PORTA WALTER ASD MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS MM50 104 49:14:00
646 454 VIETRI JUAN CARLOS A.S.D.ATLETICA AMATORI IRPINI MM35 80 49:14:00
647 152 BASILICATA PIETRO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM45 150 49:16:00
648 645 LAURENZA ANGELO A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM45 151 49:17:00
649 736 PERNA ANTONIO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM65 7 49:17:00
650 855 BAGNOLI LUCIANO GIUSEPPE PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO MM45 152 49:23:00
651 445 CAPONE CIRIACO A.S.D.ATLETICA AMATORI IRPINI MM60 17 49:25:00
652 1112 BENNARDO SARA A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA TF 5 49:26:00
653 651 ROSSETTI DOMENICO A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE TM 41 49:27:00
654 769 CORDELLA LUCIA STRIANO MARATHON A.S.D. MF35 8 49:28:00
655 1060 GRIECO MAURO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM60 18 49:29:00
656 604 ALVINO AMEDEO POL.PODJGYM MM45 153 49:30:00
657 869 LECCESE EMILIO PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO MM45 154 49:30:00
658 56 COCCHIA PASQUALE A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM35 81 49:31:00
659 100 DE ANGELIS GIOVANNI A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM55 64 49:31:00
660 531 NATALE FRANCESCO JOY OF RUNNING POGGIOMARINO MM45 155 49:33:00
661 385 FRANCO PASQUALE A.S.D. MATESE RUNNING MM45 156 49:34:00
662 501 SCARPELLINI PASQUALE ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI MM45 157 49:35:00
663 826 CAPUTO MARCO A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO TM 42 49:37:00
664 842 SANTUCCI GIOVANNI A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO MM45 158 49:38:00
665 866   GARGANO CATERINA PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO MF55 1 49:38:00
666 315 DATO CARMINE GRUPPO SPORTIVO VIRTUS MM60 19 49:39:00
667 223 SFERRAGATTA VINCENZO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM40 116 49:40:00
668 421 PECORARO DANILA A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB MF35 9 49:40:00
669 377 MARCHETTA GIOVANNI POLISPORTIVA MOLISE CAMPOBASSO MM60 20 49:41:00
670 171 CRISCI CLEMENTE ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM55 65 49:42:00
671 220 SANTO GIUSEPPE ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM40 117 49:44:00
672 219 SANTO DOMENICO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM40 118 49:45:00
673 656 RAGOZZINO ANDREA A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM45 159 49:45:00
674 451 MAFFEI ANDREA A.S.D.ATLETICA AMATORI IRPINI MM50 105 49:45:00
675 519 TOCCO SERGIO A.S.D. 'LIONS CLUB' GROTTAM.DA MM45 160 49:47:00
676 927 LI PIZZI ANNA A.S.D. ERCO SPORT MF40 11 49:47:00
677 1013 SILANO SALVATORE ASD MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS MM35 82 49:48:00
678 424 PIRONTI PIETRO A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB MM40 119 49:51:00
679 560 FANTOZZI DAMIANO NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA MM50 106 49:52:00
680 712 DE GAIS CIRO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM40 120 49:54:00
681 66 LOMBARDI ANTONIO A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM40 121 49:59:00
682 667 BOLLITO NICOLA A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM40 122 50:01:00
683 75 CLEMENTE CIRO A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM45 161 50:02:00
684 1072 MILILOTTI SERGIO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM65 8 50:03:00
685 513 GRAPPONE PASQUALINO A.S.D. 'LIONS CLUB' GROTTAM.DA MM55 66 50:03:00
686 285 ABBUONANDI STEFANIA ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MF35 10 50:05:00
687 425 PISAPIA FELICE A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB MM50 107 50:05:00
688 943 TULLINO CIRO A.S.D. ERCO SPORT MM65 9 50:06:00
689 722 IERVOLINO FRANCESCO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM35 83 50:06:00
690 500 RUGGIERO SALVATORE ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI MM40 123 50:06:00
691 88 CIPOLLARO CLEMENTE A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM55 67 50:07:00
692 922 FIENGO EUGENIO A.S.D. ERCO SPORT MM50 108 50:09:00
693 723 IORIO ANTONIO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM50 109 50:10:00
694 484 GUERRIERO MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI MM35 84 50:10:00
695 925 INCORONATO ANTONIO A.S.D. ERCO SPORT MM60 21 50:11:00
696 148 PARRELLA ALFONSO ASD G.S. PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO MM50 110 50:12:00
697 520 VILARDO CARLO A.S.D. 'LIONS CLUB' GROTTAM.DA MM35 85 50:12:00
698 767 VERDERAME FERDINANDO STRIANO MARATHON A.S.D. MM40 124 50:12:00
699 853 ARMANETTI CONCETTA PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO MF45 2 50:13:00
700 79 FIGLIOLIA ANTONIO A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM55 68 50:14:00
701 638 BARONE GIUSEPPE A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM50 111 50:14:00
702 1128 DI CERBO MASSIMO VINCENZO A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA MM50 112 50:15:00
703 104 SAUCHELLA MARIO A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM55 69 50:16:00
704 699 BONACCORSI GIUSTINO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM60 22 50:17:00
705 507 ABRUZZESE TONINO A.S.D. 'LIONS CLUB' GROTTAM.DA MM55 70 50:17:00
706 273 MAZZONE MAURIZIO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM45 162 50:18:00
707 352 FERRARA FRANCESCO A.S.D. G.P. DEL BAIANESE MM35 86 50:18:00
708 1103 VOZZA MARIA A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MF40 12 50:20:00
709 341 VESSA ROBERTO A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA MM50 113 50:20:00
710 357 TULINO FRANCESCO A.S.D. G.P. DEL BAIANESE MM55 71 50:21:00
711 1067 IZZO ANTONIO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM50 114 50:21:00
712 617 NAPOLETANO ANIELLO A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE MM60 23 50:22:00
713 557 NINI STEFANO NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA TM 43 50:23:00
714 430 ROSSI MARIO A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB MM55 72 50:24:00
715 449 DE FILIPPO NICOLA A.S.D.ATLETICA AMATORI IRPINI MM60 24 50:27:00
716 840 RINALDI GERARDO A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO MM55 73 50:27:00
717 613 FERRENTINO FRANCESCO A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE MM50 115 50:28:00
718 649 PONTILLO ANGELO A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM50 116 50:30:00
719 590 LAURANO FULVIO A.S.D. 'LIONS CLUB' GROTTAM.DA MM35 87 50:31:00
720 185 DELLA VENTURA ANTONIO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI TM 44 50:31:00
721 435 TESAURO RAFFAELE A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB MM60 25 50:33:00
722 797 LANDI DOMENICO ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO MM50 117 50:35:00
723 494 PIETRARCA PASQUALINO ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI MM45 163 50:38:00
724 835 MATARAZZO COSIMO A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO MM35 88 50:41:00
725 523 MONTANINO LUIGI CICCIANO MARATHON MM45 164 50:41:00
726 830 FUSCO FRANCO A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO MF40 13 50:41:00
727 34 FIORENTE LUIGI A.S.D. LE TARTARUGHE MM55 74 50:42:00
728 39 ROSIELLO LUIGI A.S.D. LE TARTARUGHE MM40 125 50:42:00
729 37 BOCCIA FRANCESCO A.S.D. LE TARTARUGHE MM40 126 50:42:00
730 578 AMBROSIO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. LE TARTARUGHE MM40 127 50:43:00
731 901 BRUNO CLAUDIO ASD G.P. BUDOKAN CLUB PORTICI MM50 118 50:46:00
732 1124 DI CAPRIO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA MM55 75 50:48:00
733 1137 MADDALONI VITTORIO A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA MM45 165 50:48:00
734 98 CICCARELLI UMBERTO A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM55 76 50:50:00
735 730 MANZO GAETANO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM50 119 50:51:00
736 647 OVALLETTO LORENZO A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM45 166 50:51:00
737 247 IZZO DOMENICO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM40 128 50:52:00
738 695 AURINO RAFFAELE A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM60 26 50:56:00
739 96 CALABRESE CINZIA ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI MF35 11 51:00:00
740 224 SPISTO LUIGI ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM45 167 51:00:00
741 634 TERLIZZI PASQUALE PODISTI SAN GIORGIO DEL SANNIO MM40 129 51:01:00
742 478 D'ALBERTO GIACOMO ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI MM60 27 51:02:00
743 646 MALTEMPO ANTONIO A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM40 130 51:03:00
744 879 SALVATORE ANTONIO PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO MM55 77 51:03:00
745 133 DE PAOLO IMMACOLATA A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MF55 2 51:03:00
746 1150 LASALA IGNAZIO ATLETICA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA MM50 120 51:05:00
747 868 LAUDATI SEVERINO PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO MM60 28 51:06:00
748 761   ZUPPIERI SALVATORE A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM70 1 51:08:00
749 659   GEMMA RAFFAELLA A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE AF 1 51:09:00
750 657 ARECCHIA BARTOLOMEO A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM40 131 51:09:00
751 393 ADELIZZI ROBERTO A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB MM40 132 51:09:00
752 838 RABUANO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO MM55 78 51:10:00
753 438   ZAMBRANO VIRGINIA A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB MF50 1 51:10:00
754 841 RUSSO SERGIO A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO MM45 168 51:12:00
755 1078 OREFICE RAFFAELE A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM55 79 51:12:00
756 889 AMETRANO PIERLUIGI ASD G.P. BUDOKAN CLUB PORTICI MM35 89 51:14:00
757 158 CARFORA GIOVANNI ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM45 169 51:15:00
758 151 ARCIERO MICHELE ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI TM 45 51:15:00
759 624 D'ACUNTO ERNESTO A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA MM55 80 51:16:00
760 1115 CIERVO PASQUALE A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA MM55 81 51:20:00
761 93 DI GIOIA ANNUNZIO ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI MM45 170 51:24:00
762 499 RUGGIERO MAURIZIO ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI MM35 90 51:26:00
763 420 MORRONE FRANCESCO CARMIN A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB MM55 82 51:27:00
764 625 TRUCILLO FAUSTO A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA MM50 121 51:27:00
765 153 PROCINO MASSIMO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM35 91 51:28:00
766 237 FASANO LEONE A.S.D. ATLETICA VIRGILIANO MM55 83 51:30:00
767 845 VENDITTI CARLO A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO MM40 133 51:33:00
768 205 MADONNA LUCIANO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM35 92 51:33:00
769 413 D'ONOFRIO ROSARIO A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB MM60 29 51:34:00
770 626 CAROLLA GIOVANNI PODISTI SAN GIORGIO DEL SANNIO MM40 134 51:39:00
771 606 FURIONE ANTONIO POL.PODJGYM TM 46 51:45:00
772 408 DE MARINO SABATO A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB MM65 10 51:47:00
773 511 FULCHINI DOMENICO A.S.D. 'LIONS CLUB' GROTTAM.DA MM45 171 51:47:00
774 416 GENTILE NICOLA A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB TM 47 51:47:00
775 270 CIANCIOLO GIUSEPPE ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM65 11 51:47:00
776 700 BUO GENNARO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM45 172 51:48:00
777 1134 MINGIONE GIUSEPPE A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA MM45 173 51:49:00
778 509 DE LUCA ENZO A.S.D. 'LIONS CLUB' GROTTAM.DA MM45 174 51:50:00
779 690 FUSCO PIETRO A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM45 175 51:50:00
780 862 DI TOTA FELICE PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO MM55 84 51:50:00
781 665 BELLOPEDE TEODORO FRANCESC A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE TM 48 51:51:00
782 508 DE LUCA UGO A.S.D. 'LIONS CLUB' GROTTAM.DA MM55 85 51:53:00
783 521 VITALE PAOLO MARIA A.S.D. 'LIONS CLUB' GROTTAM.DA MM55 86 51:53:00
784 373 OLIVA GIUSEPPE A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM50 122 51:55:00
785 356 TAFURO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. G.P. DEL BAIANESE MM55 87 52:00:00
786 681 LETIZIA MICHELE A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM40 135 52:04:00
787 743 RUBINO CIRO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM60 30 52:07:00
788 455 DE LUCA DOMENICO A.S.D.ATLETICA AMATORI IRPINI MM60 31 52:08:00
789 456 ALEOTTI BENITO ASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO MM70 2 52:10:00
790 836 OCONE RAFFAELE A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO MM50 123 52:10:00
791 518 STANCO ANGELO A.S.D. 'LIONS CLUB' GROTTAM.DA MM55 88 52:11:00
792 310 D'ORO PASQUALE ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM45 176 52:12:00
793 180 D'OROLOGIO ANTONIO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM70 3 52:14:00
794 143 GORGONIO FRANCESCO ASD G.S. PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO MM50 124 52:14:00
795 565 DI BUCCI MICHELE NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA MM40 136 52:15:00
796 123 GIAMPAOLO PAOLA A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MF40 14 52:18:00
797 101 DE MAIO CLAUDIO A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM55 89 52:18:00
798 737 PICCOLO FRANCESCO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM45 177 52:22:00
799 972 AURIEMMA GIUSEPPE A.S.D. ATLETICA CAIVANO MM50 125 52:23:00
800 947 FINELLI FILOMENA A.S.D. ERCO SPORT MF40 15 52:24:00
801 873 PADULO GIUSEPPE PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO MM35 93 52:25:00
802 60 ROSSI ERNESTO ASD PODISTICA CASERTA MM50 126 52:26:00
803 864 FALCONE LUCIA PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO MF45 3 52:27:00
804 406 DE DIVITIIS GIUSEPPE A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB MM55 90 52:30:00
805 434 SIANO CHIARA A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB TF 6 52:30:00
806 114 NOLETTO NICOLA A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM65 12 52:32:00
807 735 PALMESE LUCIO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM45 178 52:32:00
808 232 DI MEGLIO FRANCO A.S.D. ATLETICA VIRGILIANO MM60 32 52:34:00
809 962 MARINIELLO ANIELLO A.S.D. ATLETICA CAIVANO MM40 137 52:34:00
810 966 COPPOLA PASQUALE A.S.D. ATLETICA CAIVANO MM45 179 52:34:00
811 1038 CAPONE FERDINANDO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM65 13 52:37:00
812 95 VENERUSO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM50 127 52:39:00
813 130 PERNA RITA A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MF50 2 52:40:00
814 672 FARRO ANTONIO A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM55 91 52:41:00
815 137 CHIUSOLO LUIGI ASD G.S. PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO MM55 92 52:43:00
816 110 PIACENTILE GIUSEPPE A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM60 33 52:45:00
817 184 DELLA VALLE ALESSANDRO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM35 94 52:46:00
818 890 BRANDI LUCA ASD G.P. BUDOKAN CLUB PORTICI MM35 95 52:48:00
819 172 CUPITO MICHELE ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI TM 49 52:48:00
820 251 DEL VECCHIO MARIO ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME MM50 128 52:50:00
821 857 D'ADDARIO TEODORO PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO MM35 96 52:51:00
822 754 DE VITA FEDERICO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM50 129 52:53:00
823 174 D'AIELLO ANTONIO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM50 130 52:53:00
824 326 MILONE UGO A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA MM65 14 52:54:00
825 824 BARILE ANTONELLO A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO MM35 97 52:56:00
826 847 ZEOLLA MARIO A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO MM45 180 52:56:00
827 193 DI PALMA RAFFAELE ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM40 138 52:57:00
828 229 VERRONE FRANCESCO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM35 98 53:01:00
829 423 PIGNALBERI SERGIO A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB MM55 93 53:03:00
830 1083 PRUDENTE AMATO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM45 181 53:04:00
831 526 VANZANELLA SANTO CICCIANO MARATHON PM 12 53:05:00
832 548 GALLUCCI ROBERTO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI TM 50 53:06:00
833 35 PAPA GIOVANNI ATLETICA DEI GELSI MM50 131 53:08:00
834 278 FORMATO ENNIO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM60 34 53:08:00
835 741 REPOLI VINCENZO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM60 35 53:09:00
836 720 GALLO PASQUALE A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM35 99 53:11:00
837 900 SILVANO GERARDO ASD G.P. BUDOKAN CLUB PORTICI MM50 132 53:11:00
838 272 BABUSCIO NICOLA ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM55 94 53:12:00
839 1029 SALZANO GUGLIELMO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM55 95 53:15:00
840 1026 ADALDO ELENA A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MF45 4 53:16:00
841 752 TAMBORELLI GIANFRANCO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM40 139 53:16:00
842 572 PETRARCA ENRICA NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA MF40 16 53:20:00
843 380 BUONOMO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. MATESE RUNNING MM55 96 53:20:00
844 1064 IMPORTUNA RAFFAELE A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM45 182 53:24:00
845 967 DI MARZO VINCENZO A.S.D. ATLETICA CAIVANO MM45 183 53:26:00
846 236 FERRARO MICHELE ARCANGEL A.S.D. ATLETICA VIRGILIANO MM55 97 53:28:00
847 839 RICCIARDI EMILIO A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO MM40 140 53:32:00
848 914 COSTA ROSARIO A.S.D. ERCO SPORT MM50 133 53:37:00
849 867 IALENTI ANGELO PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO MM55 98 53:43:00
850 583 LUBRANO LAVADERA MARIAPIA A.S.D. A.L.B.A. BACOLI MF35 12 53:44:00
851 381 CAPPIELLO LUIGI A.S.D. MATESE RUNNING MM40 141 53:46:00
852 589 ZANFARDINO MAURIZIO ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME MM40 142 53:48:00
853 38 COZZOLINO MASSIMO A.S.D. LE TARTARUGHE MM45 184 53:51:00
854 128 CAPUTO ASSUNTA A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MF50 3 53:51:00
855 579 DI PRISCO FRANCESCO A.S.D. LE TARTARUGHE MM40 143 53:53:00
856 105 SORBINO PIETRO A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM55 99 53:54:00
857 964 DI BIASE FRANCESCO A.S.D. ATLETICA CAIVANO MM40 144 53:59:00
858 395 AIELLO LEOPOLDO A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB MM55 100 54:04:00
859 41 GAMMALDI ANTONIO A.S.D. C.U.S. SALERNO MM50 134 54:04:00
860 189 DI LAURO ANNA ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MF40 17 54:05:00
861 388 NATALIZIO MASSIMO A.S.D. MATESE RUNNING MM50 135 54:05:00
862 254 EMANUELLI PAOLA ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME MF40 18 54:08:00
863 691 ACCETTO MARIO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM55 101 54:09:00
864 714 DE SENA SIMONE A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM60 36 54:10:00
865 1095 TESORO ALBERTO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON TM 51 54:11:00
866 116 VARDAVA' GIOVANNI A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM65 15 54:14:00
867 702 CAROTENUTO MADDALENA A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MF45 5 54:22:00
868 161 CEMBROLA GIUSEPPE ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM55 102 54:23:00
869 365 NAZZARO CARMINE POD. VALLE CAUDINA MM45 185 54:27:00
870 362 GABRIELE ASSUNTA POD. VALLE CAUDINA MF40 19 54:29:00
871 818 NAPOLI ROBERTO ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO MM35 100 54:30:00
872 115 ONZA GENNARO A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM65 16 54:33:00
873 74 CIMINIELLO RICCARDO A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM45 186 54:33:00
874 404 D'AMICO CHIARA A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB TF 7 54:35:00
875 429 ROMA PAOLA A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB TF 8 54:37:00
876 896 MOSCARIELLO ALESSANDRO ASD G.P. BUDOKAN CLUB PORTICI MM40 145 54:41:00
877 112 SILVESTRI GENNARO A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM60 37 54:42:00
878 260 PASCALE ANTONIA ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME MF40 20 54:44:00
879 534 SANTAMARIA ALFREDO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM70 4 54:47:00
880 785 DE DOMENICO PAOLA ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO MF40 21 54:50:00
881 422 PERANIO ANDREA A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB MM70 5 54:50:00
882 1037 CALATO ROSARIO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM55 103 54:51:00
883 903 RULLO ROSARIO ASD G.P. BUDOKAN CLUB PORTICI MM55 104 54:53:00
884 250 D'AVICO ASSUNTA ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME MF40 22 54:53:00
885 585 DI CAPRIO ANTONIO ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME MM55 105 54:53:00
886 92 BARONE PAOLO ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI MM50 136 54:54:00
887 1097 TORELLA MAURO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM45 187 54:58:00
888 888 DI MATTEO VALENTINA ASD G.P. BUDOKAN CLUB PORTICI MF35 13 54:58:00
889 1002 CENTRELLA SANDRO ASD MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS MM45 188 55:00:00
890 398 CAIAZZO GIOITA A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB MF40 23 55:00:00
891 488 LOLLIS FORTUNATO ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI MM55 106 55:01:00
892 432 SCHIAVONE GIUSEPPE A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB MM60 38 55:01:00
893 132 TRAMBARULO CRISTINA A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MF50 4 55:03:00
894 397 BARRETTA AMALIA A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB MF45 6 55:07:00
895 919   DI MARTINO ROSA A.S.D. ERCO SPORT MF60 1 55:08:00
896 1088 SALZANO RAFFAELE A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM55 107 55:10:00
897 644 GRUNIERI GIOVANNI A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM60 39 55:14:00
898 1001 BARLETTA LUIGI ASD MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS MM50 137 55:18:00
899 687 TAPPA ANTONELLA A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MF50 5 55:20:00
900 197 FUCCI GIUSEPPINA ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MF45 7 55:22:00
901 169 CORBO MICHELE ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM60 40 55:23:00
902 1144 SUPPA MICHELE A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA MM60 41 55:27:00
903 1122 D'AVICO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA MM40 146 55:28:00
904 277 SPIEZIA ANNA ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MF50 6 55:30:00
905 431 RUFOLO FEDERICO A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB MM60 42 55:33:00
906 427 PONTRANDOLFI STEFANIA A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB MF45 8 55:33:00
907 415 FORTUNATO ANTONIO A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB MM45 189 55:33:00
908 861 DI LELLA LUCIO PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO MM45 190 55:37:00
909 854 ASCIONE FRANCESCO PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO MM60 43 55:43:00
910 1031 AMOROSO GIUSEPPINA A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MF45 9 55:49:00
911 84 CACCIOLA SABATINO A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM50 138 55:53:00
912 142 GIORGIONE GRAZIA ASD G.S. PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO MF50 7 55:54:00
913 134 BADIOLI COSIMO ASD G.S. PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO MM50 139 55:59:00
914 173 DI MAIO GENNARO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI TM 52 56:03:00
915 157 CARDILLO ANTONIO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM55 108 56:12:00
916 481 DI NONNO SERGIO ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI MM50 140 56:24:00
917 327 MATOLA GIOVANNI A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA MM70 6 56:26:00
918 458 DELLA SALA PELLEGRINO ASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO MM35 101 56:33:00
919 757 VARRIALE SALVATORE A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM65 17 56:36:00
920 486 IANNETTA FRANCESCA ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI MF35 14 56:37:00
921 1116 D'AMBROSIO ROSETTA A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA MF35 15 56:38:00
922 969 ANGELINO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. ATLETICA CAIVANO MM50 141 56:40:00
923 492 MOSCA MICHELE ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI MM65 18 56:51:00
924 939 VIGLIOTTA ANNA A.S.D. ERCO SPORT MF55 3 56:52:00
925 144 GUBITOSI MATILDE ASD G.S. PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO MF50 8 56:52:00
926 344 TERRALAVORO ANGELA MARIA A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA MF55 4 56:58:00
927 525 DE LUCA VINCENZO CICCIANO MARATHON MM40 147 57:03:00
928 241 VARRIALE CINZIA A.S.D. ATLETICA VIRGILIANO MF45 10 57:07:00
929 389 RISELLI UMBERTO A.S.D. MATESE RUNNING MM55 109 57:12:00
930 1040 CASTELLANO LELIA A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MF45 11 57:19:00
931 127 CAMMAROTA ANNA A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MF45 12 57:37:00
932 863 EVANGELISTA CARLO PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO MM45 191 57:39:00
933 399 CARRETTA CATERINA A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB MF40 24 57:49:00
934 1107 RANIERI SALVATORE A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM55 110 57:50:00
935 997 FRONGILLO ALBERICO ASD MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS MM45 192 57:52:00
936 369 FINOZZI FILIPPO POD. VALLE CAUDINA MM55 111 58:01:00
937 113 DI CESARE SEBASTIANO A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM65 19 58:05:00
938 372 DI STASIO FRANCESCO PODISTICA ARONA MM60 44 58:13:00
939 428 RINALDI CARMELA A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB MF50 9 58:18:00
940 304 CAGNALE FRANCESCO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM70 7 58:21:00
941 301 CALIRO DINA ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO TF 9 58:27:00
942 419 MORRONE MARIA ELISA A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB MF55 5 58:37:00
943 246 GRAUSO ALESSANDRO ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM40 148 58:39:00
944 354 MAZZEI ANGELIQUE A.S.D. G.P. DEL BAIANESE MF40 25 58:39:00
945 349 CAMPATELLI SANDRA A.S.D. G.P. DEL BAIANESE MF45 13 58:39:00
946 410 DE SANTIS MAURIZIO A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB MM60 45 58:55:00
947 475 FIORE DOMENICO SPORT'S ANGELS CLUB MM55 112 59:01:00
948 117 MOTTOLA ANNA A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' TF 10 59:06:00
949 719 FERRARO ARTURO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM40 149 59:11:00
950 483 GRIECO BENITO ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI MM70 8 59:14:00
951 1141 ROSIELLO ANGELA A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA MF40 26 59:19:00
952 131 SILVANO MARIA ROSARIA A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MF50 10 59:24:00
953 768 SERAFINO VINCENZA STRIANO MARATHON A.S.D. MF45 14 59:42:00
954 937 SANNINO MICHELE A.S.D. ERCO SPORT MM65 20 59:47:00
955 1098 TRANQUILLO ANTONIO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM40 150 59:57:00
956 111 SAVARESE LUCIANO A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM60 46 01:00:00
957 1109 OTTAVIANO PASQUALE A.S.D. ERCO SPORT MM70 9 01:00:05
958 348   BELLAVISTA STEFANO A.S.D. G.P. DEL BAIANESE MM75 1 01:00:12
959 973 CAPPIELLO ANTONIO A.S.D. ATLETICA CAIVANO MM55 113 01:00:13
960 282 PEZZA MICHELE ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO TM 53 01:00:14
961 86 FIN BRUNO A.S.D. POD. 'IL LAGHETTO' MM50 142 01:00:18
962 1139 PETTI CINZIA A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA MF40 27 01:00:24
963 460 GALLO ALDO ASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO MM50 143 01:00:24
964 742 ROMANO CARMINE A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM60 47 01:00:24
965 482 COPPARI MAURO ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI MM45 193 01:00:40
966 1085 RICCIO VINCENZO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM40 151 01:00:50
967 140 DE ANGELIS GIACOMO ASD G.S. PODISTI DLF BENEVENTO MM55 114 01:00:52
968 643 GOLINO MICHELE A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM55 115 01:01:04
969 259 PACELLI DANIELE ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME MM35 102 01:01:10
970 1079 PALLADINO EMMA A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MF60 2 01:01:29
971 469 PARZANESE NICOLA ASD MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO MM50 144 01:01:57
972 945 DE FELICE CIRO A.S.D. ERCO SPORT MM70 10 01:02:28
973 974 PELUSO GIOVANNI A.S.D. ATLETICA CAIVANO MM55 116 01:02:55
974 489 MADDALENA EZIO ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI MM60 48 01:03:01
975 671 DI MAIO FRANCESCO A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM60 49 01:03:03
976 498 QUARANTA LUIGI ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI MM55 117 01:03:06
977 242 ALARIO GISELLA A.S.D. ATLETICA VIRGILIANO MF50 11 01:03:12
978 673 FARRO PASQUALE A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM40 152 01:03:17
979 935 QUARANTA MATILDE A.S.D. ERCO SPORT MF45 15 01:03:19
980 368 DE MIZIO GIUSEPPE POD. VALLE CAUDINA MM55 118 01:04:19
981 367 DELLO IACOVO ALFONSINA POD. VALLE CAUDINA MF55 6 01:04:19
982 655 SICILIANO PASQUALE A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE TM 54 01:04:21
983 1043 D'ANGELO TERESA ANNA A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MF55 7 01:04:30
984 182 DE LUCIA SALVATORE ASD ROAD RUNNERS MADDALONI MM55 119 01:06:18
985 231 LETIZIA ANTONIO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM60 50 01:06:29
986 382 CAPRARELLI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. MATESE RUNNING MM70 11 01:06:36
987 479 DE MARCO VINCENZO ROSARIO ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI MM50 145 01:06:45
988 249 CIANI MARIARITA ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME MF45 16 01:06:58
989 1041 CENNAMO GENNARO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM70 12 01:09:54
990 495 PIETRUNTI FRANCESCO ATLETICA MOLISE AMATORI MM65 21 01:09:54
991 631 MOGAVERO ANTONIO PODISTI SAN GIORGIO DEL SANNIO MM55 120 01:10:43
992 948 VECCHIONE IMMACOLATA A.S.D. ERCO SPORT MF55 8 01:12:10
993 240 SIGILLO MARGHERITA A.S.D. ATLETICA VIRGILIANO MF40 28 01:12:13
994 401 D'ACUNTO ADRIANA A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB MF35 16 01:13:56
995 907 TRIGNANO GIUSEPPE ASD G.P. BUDOKAN CLUB PORTICI MM65 22 01:14:35
996 573 ROSSETTI RENZO NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA MM50 146 01:14:37
997 1052 ESPOSITO NICOLA A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM60 51 01:14:47
998 412   DI FRANCIA GIUSEPPA A.S.D. SALERNO RUNNING CLUB MF65 1 01:15:12
999 904 D'ALISE GAETANO ASD G.P. BUDOKAN CLUB PORTICI MM60 52 01:16:15
1000 759 VISONE ANTONIO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM75 2 01:59:12