STRACOLLINARE DI BARBANIA

Data Luogo Categoria
1 maggio 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica

Stracollinare di Barbania (01 Maggio 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 BOUZAZOU TAHAR ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 1 1.00.17
2 BERTINO MIRKO L'EVA DOR TM 1 1.02.19
3 DE LEONE PAOLO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M35 1 1.02.45
4 BRACCO ALFONSO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 2 1.03.58
5 BARATONO ROSARIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 1 1.03.58
6 SARDANAPOLI EZIO C.R.C. ALPIGNANO M45 2 1.04.24
7 BALMA DAVIDE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 2 1.04.40
8 GIACOLETTO MAURIZIO L'EVA DOR M35 3 1.05.58
9 DONATO ALFREDO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 3 1.06.06
10 RICCARDI OMAR ATLETICA SETTIMESE M35 4 1.06.15
11 AGRAVE ANDREA ATLETICA SETTIMESE JPM 1 1.06.30
12 CAVALETTO ENRICO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 1 1.06.53
13 ANTONIETTI GABRIELE U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M35 5 1.07.04
14 DE LAURI COSTANTINO POD. LEINI' M45 4 1.07.17
15 GALLO GIANPAOLO L'EVA DOR M45 5 1.07.24
16 RICCI IGOR G. S. AVIS IVREA M35 6 1.07.31
17 CALVO REMO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M50 2 1.07.35
18 BISON STEFANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 2 1.07.44
19 ZORZI FERDINANDO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY TM 3 1.07.54
20 BIANCO BRUNO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 1 1.07.56
21 BLONDA ROCCO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M40 3 1.08.12
22 BINELLO GIORGIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 6 1.08.34
23 PERETTI NICOLE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY TF 1 1.08.37
24 OBERTO FOLCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY TM 4 1.09.18
25 PERACCHIONE MATTEO L'EVA DOR JPM 2 1.09.26
26 VIETA PIETRO L'EVA DOR M45 7 1.09.34
27 VALLERO FABRIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 4 1.09.37
28 BOER MAURO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M45 8 1.09.38
29 PEZZETTI MASSIMO L'EVA DOR M35 7 1.10.00
30 NOVARA MASSIMILIANO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M40 5 1.10.29
31 MONACO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 2 1.10.33
32 MASSARI DOMENICO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M60 1 1.10.39
33 CARRARO GABRIELE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M40 6 1.10.45
34 FONTANA GIAMPIETRO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 3 1.10.54
35 PERAGLIE CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 7 1.11.04
36 BIOLETTI MIRELLA U.S. ATL. CAFASSE F45 1 1.11.08
37 CORIO MICHELE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 9 1.11.12
38 DAGHERO DARIO ATL CUMIANA STILCAR M55 3 1.11.22
39 MARTIGNANO SALVATORE U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M35 8 1.11.24
40 MIGIARRA FULVIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 10 1.11.26
41 CHIARA GUIDO POD. LEINI' M40 8 1.11.30
42 OSELLA PAOLO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 11 1.11.35
43 CHIESA IVANO POD. LEINI' M45 12 1.11.42
44 COSTANTINO CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M50 4 1.11.47
45 MARCHETTO MARCO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M45 13 1.11.50
46 RONCON LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 9 1.11.56
47 MANERBA FIORINO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 4 1.12.04
48 QUAGLIOTTI SANDRO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 14 1.12.20
49 FARCI FRANCO POD.TRANESE M50 5 1.12.24
50 RICCI LUCA G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 9 1.12.28
51 BENEDETTO CRISTINA POD. LEINI' F45 2 1.12.33
52 PALMIERI FRANCESCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 10 1.12.36
53 GIORDANINO MARCO POD. LEINI' M40 11 1.12.37
54 LEONINO EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 6 1.12.49
55 BISCEGLIA MAURIZIO POD. LEINI' M35 10 1.12.53
56 DE VINCENTI GIANLUIGI POD. LEINI' TM 5 1.13.03
57 SERRA GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 7 1.13.28
58 CRESTI GIANLUCA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 11 1.13.39
59 MIGLIETTI ANTONIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M35 12 1.13.50
60 STRACUZZI MASSIMO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 8 1.14.18
61 LO BIANCO FRANCESCO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 TM 6 1.14.20
62 NICOLELLO ANGELO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 9 1.14.30
63 BAIMA FRANCESCO A.S.D. SPORT E NATURA M50 10 1.14.31
64 ACOTTO GAIO G.MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 5 1.14.46
65 BRACCO GIANCARLO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 11 1.14.47
66 TAPPARO LUIGI DOMENICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 13 1.14.58
67 SERRA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 15 1.15.10
68 FIAMMENGO ENRICO POD. LEINI' M35 14 1.15.10
69 FRAGNO GIUSEPPE LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 12 1.15.10
70 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 16 1.15.29
71 GUGLIELMO FABRIZIO POD. LEINI' M35 15 1.15.39
72 ACCOTTO DARIO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40 12 1.15.42
73 LORO GIOVANNI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 2 1.16.06
74 SEREN GAY ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 16 1.16.21
75 MOIA GIANCARLO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M45 17 1.16.26
76 RANDONE ALDO ASD C.R.A.L.A.M.I.A.T. TORINO M60 3 1.16.38
77 LINARI VITALIANO POD. LEINI' M40 13 1.16.42
78 BORGESIO IVA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F40 1 1.17.00
79 COSTAMAGNA LORENZO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 14 1.17.02
80 PERINO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 18 1.17.27
81 PERINO GIORGIANA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 3 1.17.29
82 CORTINA TOMMASO L'EVA DOR M50 13 1.17.37
83 TARTAGLIONE DOMENICO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 19 1.17.45
84 OLIVERO PAOLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 14 1.17.50
85 PROCOPIO GIOVANNI RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M50 15 1.17.59
86 MACHETTA FEDERICA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F35 1 1.18.30
87 INCHINGOLO ANGELO POD. LEINI' M40 15 1.18.32
88 LAI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 4 1.18.41
89 BIASIBETTI GIANFRANCO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M45 20 1.18.43
90 PICARELLI ARISTOFLE DELTA SPEDIZIONI ASS. SPORT M55 6 1.18.46
91 PASTORE MARCO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35 17 1.18.56
92 VINDROLA MARCO POD. LEINI' M45 21 1.18.57
93 MANCUSO FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 16 1.18.59
94 MARASCHIN GIANFRANCO POD. LEINI' M45 22 1.19.10
95 BRIZZI CARLO POD. LEINI' M45 23 1.19.12
96 CIRIELLO MICHELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 7 1.19.16
97 GAMBA WALTER CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35 18 1.19.19
98 LISSONA MAURO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M45 24 1.19.22
99 ORIGLIA MARCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M45 25 1.19.25
100 PERINO MARIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M35 19 1.19.33
101 LISSONA SILVANO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M50 16 1.19.35
102 BAZZOLI MARCO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M35 20 1.19.51
103 VARDA PIERLORENZO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 8 1.20.04
104 PERINO ANTONIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 5 1.20.05
105 MUSSO RENZO G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 6 1.20.08
106 MEDAINA LINO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 17 1.20.33
107 MASSONI NATALINO POL. DIL. SANT'ORSO AOSTA M60 7 1.20.54
108 CAPPA SERGIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M65 1 1.20.57
109 CORIO PIERO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 26 1.20.59
110 CRIVELLARO MAURO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 17 1.21.02
111 BARTOLOZZI PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 9 1.21.06
112 MADLENA FULVIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 10 1.21.16
113 GENTILE FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 7 1.21.21
114 CORGIAT MECIO LUCA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 TM 8 1.21.36
115 FIAMMENGO PAOLA POD. LEINI' F40 2 1.21.40
116 GRENDENE ISIDORO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M60 8 1.21.46
117 GILARDI MAURO NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' M40 18 1.21.51
118 NICOLINTI BARTOLOMEO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 11 1.22.01
119 CHIAPPERO LUIGI GIORDANA LOMBARDI M55 12 1.22.06
120 SCALA RENZO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 2 1.22.21
121 GARELLO SILVANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 13 1.22.28
122 LOCCI LOREDANA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 4 1.22.30
123 CUCI BESMIK G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 27 1.22.34
124 PAGNOTTI MASSIMO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M65 3 1.22.45
125 VERGANO FEDERICA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F35 2 1.22.48
126 MEGALE ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 9 1.22.50
127 DEMONTIS FABRIZIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 28 1.22.51
128 COLUCCIO RAFFAELE NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' TM 9 1.22.54
129 COGO MASSIMILIANO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 19 1.23.10
130 TROIA GIUSEPPE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 18 1.23.28
131 SIDOTI ROSINA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50 1 1.23.30
132 DANIELE RICCARDO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 29 1.23.55
133 DORIA FRANCO L'EVA DOR M50 19 1.23.57
134 MADLENA SILVANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 10 1.24.01
135 CASSETTA ANTONIO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M50 20 1.24.20
136 GRISOLANO SERGIO L'EVA DOR M55 14 1.24.35
137 BALBIANO EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 30 1.24.44
138 CERAGIOLI FILIPPO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 31 1.24.47
139 GUIDOBALDI FRANCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 15 1.24.54
140 TESTA GIANLUCA PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M45 32 1.25.02
141 VALLI CARMELA G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO F45 5 1.25.05
142 INFEDE CRISTIAN G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 10 1.25.06
143 VIGNADOCCHIO MAURO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 33 1.25.12
144 PICCA PICCON GIOVANNI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 21 1.25.16
145 TURINO PAOLO ATLETIC TEAM 2000 M35 21 1.25.50
146 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M70 1 1.25.52
147 PIANO SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 2 1.25.56
148 PRESBITERO OSCAR PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 20 1.25.58
149 COHEN JACQUELINE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 3 1.26.01
150 GALLINA SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F40 3 1.26.03
151 CANEPA MONICA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TF 2 1.26.10
152 GNORRA GIULIANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 22 1.26.13
153 MEGALE EVA PAMELA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY TF 3 1.26.15
154 MEINERO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 21 1.26.37
155 BELLINO VENANZIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 16 1.26.42
156 VIVENZA MARCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 34 1.26.45
157 CARRUOZZO SILVIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 22 1.26.49
158 CENTRONI SILVANO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 35 1.27.00
159 PANIZZOLO STEFANIA POD. LEINI' F35 3 1.27.24
160 BERTODO ALFIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 17 1.27.34
161 FERRERO GIOVANNI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 22 1.27.52
162 RODDA PIERLUIGI G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 11 1.27.58
163 LORENZI UGO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 23 1.28.00
164 MASSASSO ALBERTO POD. LEINI' M50 24 1.28.04
165 GERACI MATTEA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F50 4 1.28.17
166 SCIENZA LUCIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M65 4 1.28.34
167 VERTERAMO CARLO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40 23 1.28.48
168 PERARDI MONICA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F40 4 1.28.54
169 MARCHISIO DONATELLA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F45 6 1.29.00
170 PICATTO MIRTO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M70 2 1.29.11
171 BERTETTO FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 12 1.29.33
172 STELLA FRANCO L'EVA DOR M50 25 1.29.40
173 MANDES MICHELE S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M60 13 1.29.45
174 GRIPPA CINZIA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F40 5 1.29.52
175 SADO PIERGIANNI PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 26 1.29.54
176 BIANCO NADIA G. S. AVIS IVREA F40 6 1.30.06
177 RAPELLI MARIA FELICITA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F55 1 1.30.30
178 LAUDARI ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 27 1.30.44
179 CERUTTI ORNELLA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F55 2 1.30.48
180 ARROTINI CORRADINO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M55 18 1.31.09
181 FRANCESCHETTO LUCIANO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M65 5 1.31.20
182 SAVITI GIOVANNI NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' M50 28 1.31.33
183 PRIANO IRENE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 JPF 1 1.31.40
184 BLANCHIETTI RODOLFO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY TM 11 1.31.40
185 GIRARDI WALTER ATLETICA CASELLE '93 TM 12 1.31.41
186 VOTA GUIDO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 23 1.32.02
187 POVOLO GIANLUCA G. S. AVIS IVREA M45 36 1.32.22
188 PEROTTO PAOLA G. S. AVIS IVREA F40 7 1.32.23
189 SCUTTI TONINO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 29 1.32.31
190 DI PAOLA FRANCESCO POD. LEINI' M50 30 1.32.34
191 BARBUTO DOMENICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 37 1.32.52
192 PIATTI PAOLA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F40 8 1.33.05
193 MARTINETTO RENATO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 31 1.33.22
194 ROSTAGNO MARCO GIOVANNI LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M40 24 1.33.29
195 VENDRAME VALTER G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 38 1.33.42
196 TARRICONE RENATO L'EVA DOR M50 32 1.34.26
197 VERNA ISIDORO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 33 1.34.51
198 PERINO LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 13 1.35.20
199 GEDDA EZIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 34 1.35.32
200 FERRARA GILBERTO POD. LEINI' M55 19 1.36.00
201 NICCHI GIUSEPPE L'EVA DOR M60 14 1.36.21
202 CERUTTI FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 20 1.36.25
203 OZELLA MARILENA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 7 1.36.37
204 SARACINO ROSA ELIA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F55 3 1.36.47
205 VITERBO FELICE L'EVA DOR M65 6 1.36.55
206 DE COLLE MASSIMO G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 15 1.38.10
207 PERINO LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 16 1.38.58
208 VENTURUZZO GIANCARLO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M55 21 1.38.59
209 ROSTAGNO CARLO L'EVA DOR M35 24 1.39.02
210 PRIANO ROBERTO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M60 17 1.40.11
211 ORLANDO CORRADO POD. LEINI' M40 25 1.40.46
212 DANIELIS CLAUDIA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F55 4 1.42.50
213 BERARDO MARCO ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 26 1.45.20
214 ARIETTI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 18 1.46.59
215 CAPPAI GIORGIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 35 1.47.43
216 MADARO RAFFAELE CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M60 19 1.49.20
217 PAGLIA LORENZA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TF 4 1.50.19
218 LAVARINO SIMONETTA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 8 1.50.20
219 GROSPIETRO MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M70 3 1.59.21
220 FERRERO ENRICA G.S. DES AMIS F35 4 1.59.22
221 PEJRANI ANNA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50 5 2.07.52
222 SCAVAZZA GIOVANNI G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 20 2.08.02