3° STRAVENARIA

Data Luogo Categoria
1 maggio 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
StraVenaria (01 Maggio 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Cat.
1 689 Pogliani Carlo Pont Sant Martin Cat. Un M
2 710 Baracchi Umberto Atletica Piemonte Cat. Un M
3 707 Timo Marco Atletica Est TO094 MM40
4 698 Meoli Maurizio Tranese MM40
5 503 Solaro Fabio Atletca Piemonte Cat. Un M
6 629 Vicario    Leonardo GS.PT Torino To041 MM50
7 692 Marzullo Maurizio GS.PT Torino To041 MM45
8 796 Panebianco Andrea Cus Torino Cat. Un M
9 555 Simini Eros Rummer Team 99 Volpiano MM45
10 627 Usseglio        Renato US San Michele TO130 MM50
11 697 Eandi Elio Tranese MM45
12 695 Raspante Paolo Team 2000 Cat. Un M
13 702 Rossi Moreno Giò22 Rivera Cat. Un M
14 625 Peirolo Mirto  US San Michele TO130 MM45
15 523 Pane Raffaele Venturoli MM35
16 561 Monterisi Michele Atletica Est TO094 Cat. Un M
17 682 Rosso Giuseppe ASD Borgaretto 75 MM55
18 706 Arnone Federerica Cus Torino Cat. Un Fem
19 584 Gagliardi Savino GS INTERFORZE TO MM35
20 628 Gianni' Dino US San Michele TO130 Cat. Un M
21 592 Palmisano Marco Antonio GS INTERFORZE TO MM50
22 686 Lepera Luigi GS Chivassesi Cat. Un M
23 586 Giacalone Daniele GS INTERFORZE TO MM40
24 521 Mauro Mario Team 2000 MM40
25 562 Guarino Giacomo Team 2000 MM35
26 585 Gamo Emanuele GS INTERFORZE TO MM40
27 559 Vaggione Luca Turin Marathon MM45
28 611 Fama' Francesco GSPT '75 - TO069 MM55
29 630 Cappello Agostino GS.PT Torino To041 MM55
30 590 Longobardi Gesualdo GS INTERFORZE TO MM45
31 614 Montinaro Leonardo GSPT '75 - TO072 MM40
32 594 Piras Pasquale Marco GS INTERFORZE TO MM40
33 618 Russo Vincenzo GSPT '75 - TO076 MM35
34 600 Signorino Patrizia GS INTERFORZE TO MF40
35 563 Marconi Alfredo MM45
36 583 Fondacaro Rosario GS INTERFORZE TO MM40
37 622 Tomaino Giovanni GSPT '75 - TO080 MM50
38 709 Attardo Salvatore Podistica Torino MM35
39 602 Vecchielli Vincenzo GS INTERFORZE TO MM35
40 610 Domeneghetti Claudio GSPT '75 - TO068 MM55
41 624 Zagami Angelo GSPT '75 - TO082 MM65
42 699 Brasolin Sandro GS Chivassesi MM45
43 502 Bocchino Eugenio Cus Torino MM70
44 617 Otranto Antonio GSPT '75 - TO075 MM45
45 620 Sinopoli Elio GSPT '75 - TO078 MM50
46 588 Giunta Aldo GS INTERFORZE TO MM45
47 714 Giuliano Giorgio Assioma MM45
48 700 Bellezza Francesca Giò22 Rivera Cat. Un Fem
49 599 Sechi Lorenzo GS INTERFORZE TO MM45
50 524 Mortillaro Giuseppe Atletica Est TO094 MM35
51 713 Ruocco Raffaele Atletica Cales Cat. Un M
52 691 Fede Michele CEDAS FIAT MM45
53 601 Torazza Franco Mario GS INTERFORZE TO MM40
54 522 Spanu Antonello Atletica Ozieri MM35
55 598 Siccardi Claudio GS INTERFORZE TO MM45
56 616 Nobile Calogero GSPT '75 - TO074 MM45
57 715 Diana Alessandro Murialdo MM45
58 632 Avena Marco Atletica Est TO094 MM35
59 703 Pavan Ivan CEDAS FIAT Cat. Un M
60 626 Storelli Mauro  US San Michele TO130 MM55
61 701 Fondacaro Michele US San Michele TO130 MM40
62 607 Candeloro Gennaro GSPT '75 - TO065 MM65
63 693 Ferrero Marco Tranese MM70
64 579 Ciotola Ferdinando GS INTERFORZE TO MM50
65 631 Diliberto Pietro Cat. Un M
66 712 Bulzoni Fabrizio Podistica Torino MM35
67 603 Vignogna Angiolino GS INTERFORZE TO MM55
68 704 Di Marino Luigi Podistica Torino MM35
69 717 Lavanga Paolo Team 2000 Cat. Un M
70 696 Giannone Franca Tranese MF40
71 605 Balice Salvatore GSPT '75 - TO063 Cat. Un M
72 580 Critelli Salvatore GS INTERFORZE TO MM40
73 578 Armanno Ignazio GS INTERFORZE TO MM50
74 589 Grivet Talocia Silvia GS INTERFORZE TO MF50
75 705 Bosco Alberto CEDAS FIAT Cat. Un M
76 688 Bonello Cesare TO 021 MM70
77 593 Paduano Pietro GS INTERFORZE TO MM40
78 708 Servidio Salvatore Podistica Torino MM35
79 501 Ciccolella Paolo Atletica Est TO094 MM65
80 596 Romeo Elena GS INTERFORZE TO Cat. Un Fem
81 606 Bo' Agostino GSPT '75 - TO064 MM70
82 621 Tappa Luigina GSPT '75 - TO079 MF60
83 613 Magnarelli Renato GSPT '75 - TO071 MM70
84 718 Gays Andrea Cral Reale Mutua MM35
85 581 Damante Laura GS INTERFORZE TO MF45
86 556 Capello Valter MM50
87 587 Giacalone Fabiana GS INTERFORZE TO MF45
88 694 Daniele Sergio Cral Reale Mutua MM45
89 623 Vergato Ermelinda GSPT '75 - TO081 MF55
90 577 Tabori Rita Team 2000 MF60
91 685 Piergiovanni Luigi Cral Regione Piemonte MM55
92 609 Di Gennaro Raffaele GSPT '75 - TO067 MM65
93 711 Cortese Pasquale Atletica Zarapoti MM70
94 604 Andriani Rolando GSPT '75 - TO062 MM65
95 619 Schiavello Ernesto GSPT '75 - TO077 MM65
96 690 Bagnolesi Giuseppe CEDAS FIAT MM65
97 615 Nastasi Mario GSPT '75 - TO073 MM65
98 612 Lessona Ugo GSPT '75 - TO070 MM70
99 595 Pizzitola Antonino GS INTERFORZE TO MM60
100 608 Caprioglio Aldo GSPT '75 - TO066 MM70
101 582 De Giuli Donata GS INTERFORZE TO MF50
102 597 Salaro Gabriele GS INTERFORZE TO MM45
103 591 Mafodda Rosario GS INTERFORZE TO MM50

__Informazioni

VOLANTINO:

Scarica il volantino (PDF, 2.11MB)

PERCORSO: