15° TROFEO PIERO VOGLIOLO

Data Luogo Categoria
1 maggio 2011 Piemonte->Asti
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
15° Trofeo Pietro Vogliolo (01 Maggio 2011)
Clas. Atleta Societa' Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 Anselmo Michele S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SM 1
2 Hammoudy Mohamed S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI AM 1
3 Melis Lorenzo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM40 1
4 Faccarello Davide S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM40 2
5 Ruggiero Rosario POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM50 1
6 Costa Giorgio POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM50 2
7 D'Orazio Maurizio POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM40 3
8 Musso Paolo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 3
9 Cantarelli Massimiliano G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 1
10 Venturino Giuseppe G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 2
11 Gandolfo Marco G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI TM 1
12 Alberti Luigi D.L.F. ASTI MM40 4
13 Scoffone Pieraldo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 4
14 Palmieri Giovanni POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM60 1
15 Agostini Mauro G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 1
16 Lo Porto Angelo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 5
17 Borin Fabio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM40 5
18 Liatti Fulvio POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM35 1
19 Francia Fabio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 2
20 Vicini Luigi G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 3
21 Gisondi Franco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM40 6
22 Passuello Cinzia S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SF 1
23 Valenzano Eris S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SM 2
24 Matrone Massimo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35 3
25 Costa Laura S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SF 2
26 Favaro Mauro G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI TM 2
27 Solaro Claudia CUS TORINO SF 3
28 Diodà Renato G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 6
29 Pia Flavio ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MM45 4
30 Bianchi Emiliano D.L.F. ASTI MM35 4
31 Cognetto Guido G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 2
32 Bellone Roberto G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 7
33 Guolo Gianni S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 7
34 Leuzzi Domenico G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 8
35 Braccini Mauro S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SM 3
36 Cena Diego G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 8
37 Ruggiero Giuseppe POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM45 5
38 Voglino Luca G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 9
39 Schiavinato Ugo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 2
40 Boero Fabrizio D.L.F. ASTI MM40 10
41 Cravanzola Fabio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM40 11
42 Cerrato Luciano A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 6
43 Bianchi Luca D.L.F. ASTI MM35 5
44 Bosticco Adriano D.L.F. ASTI MM45 7
45 Cannella Roberto G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 12
46 De Lucia Pasquale A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM55 3
47 Prunotto Alessandro G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 8
48 Spedo Oliviero ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MM45 9
49 Cimino Massimo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 6
50 Venturino Luigi MM45 10
51 Chiaranda Gianfranco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM60 3
52 Rissone Enrico S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35 7
53 Ferrante Massimo POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM40 13
54 Cren Silvio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 11
55 Ardissone Mauro G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 9
56 D'Aloi Giulio A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM40 14
57 Oldano Piero D.L.F. ASTI MM55 4
58 Marletti Omar CUNEO TRIATHLON TM 3
59 Bruna Vincenzo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 10
60 Leva Marco ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. TM 4
61 Sacco Fabrizio ATLETICA FOSSANO '75 MM40 15
62 Milanese Matteo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI SM 4
63 Conti Marco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 12
64 Faletti Gianni A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM40 16
65 Prasso Giorgio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 11
66 Loi Cuper A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM40 17
67 Fausone Loredana G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40 1
68 Correnti Valentino G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 8
69 Cotto Fabrizio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 9
70 Cazzamani Marco S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45 13
71 Petito Maria ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MF40 2
72 Bergano Antonio POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM45 14
73 Fenno Alessandro D.L.F. ASTI MM35 10
74 Piano Simona G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF35 1
75 Nettini Renato S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 12
76 Dezzani Angelo A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM55 5
77 Correnti Gaetano G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 4
78 Milanese Armando G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 6
79 Austa Marco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 15
80 Botto Giuseppe G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 5
81 Dessimone Elisa A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF35 2
82 Raviola Renzo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 7
83 Graziano Claudio ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MM45 16
84 Zandrino Franco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 17
85 Sorrentino Immacolata G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40 3
86 Valpreda Giusy G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF45 1
87 Prunotto Sergio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 13
88 Rei Monica G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF35 3
89 Mametta Fabio A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 18
90 Tuluc Teofana ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MF35 4
91 Ferlisi Giuseppe G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 18
92 Minnella Ivan A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM35 11
93 Rechichi Domenica G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50 1
94 Fasano Marco S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 14
95 Esposito Gina S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MF40 4
96 Capra Diego A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI TM 5
97 Balla Roland G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI TM 6
98 Cerruti Teresa Paola A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF45 2
99 Turello Naldo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 8
100 Mosso Giuseppe POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM65 1
101 Asinari Giorgio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 9
102 Vercelli Claudio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 10
103 Nosenzo Elena G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF35 5
104 Alicastro Maria Serena POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MF45 3
105 Garibaldi Michele A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 19
106 Lissandro Arianna POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MF35 6
107 Barba Gaetano S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 15
108 Bosticco Antonello TURIN MARATHON MM50 16
109 Zoccarato Silvana G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50 2
110 Furcas Antonio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM65 2
111 Conti Gabriella POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MF55 1
112 Rizzotti Mariella G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50 3
113 Scozzaro Letizia A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF45 4
114 Chiusano Claudio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 19
115 Braccini Franca G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF55 2
116 Fantauzzi Francesco G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM70 1
117 Santinelli Filippo D.L.F. ASTI MM45 20
118 Coppo Maria A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF60 1
119 Bono Antonina A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF50 4

__Informazioni