CAMMINATA DELL’ALBORELLA

Data Luogo Categoria
8 maggio 2011 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
5° Camminata dell'Alborella (08 Maggio 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 Novella Daniele SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1972 B 39’42”
2 Ravarino Gianni SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1969 B 39’48”
3 Zulian Alex Arquatese Boggeri 1979 A 39’58”
4 Di Pietro Maurizio Arquatese Boggeri 1969 C 40’05”
5 Bertaia Paolo Atletica Valenza 1968 C 40’38”
6 Stefani Elisa Nuova Atletica Fanfulla Lodigiana - Fem. 40’55”
7 Gandolfo Marco Brancaleone Asti 1979 B -
8 De Andrea Fausto D.L.F. Alessandria 1976 D -
9 Canepa Simone AVIS Casale 1990 A -
10 Rosari Stefano Maratoneti del Tigullio 1970 C -
11 Pocorobba Vito Podistica Robbiese 1951 E -
12 Dasi Michele Cartotecnica Piemontese 1970 C -
13 Brioschi Roberto Atletica Valenza 1966 C -
14 Mora Silvano SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1960 D -
15 Peruccio Floriano AVIS Casale 1963 C -
16 Musso Marco Podistica Costigliole 1973 B -
17 Torta Claudio Solvay Solexis 1967 C -
18 Spinoglio Chiaffredo AVIS Casale 1963 C -
19 Comuzio Andreino Podistica Robbiese 1956 D -
20 Cambareri Angelo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1963 C -
21 Lazzarone Antonio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1967 C -
22 Salmaso Davide Solvay Solexis 1970 C -
23 Cornaglia Roberto Libero 1976 B -
24 Belviso Riccardo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1966 C -
25 Rosso Claudio Atletica Valenza 1969 C -
26 Zavanone Ilaria Libero - Fem. -
27 Grignolio Fabrizio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1966 C -
28 Bertaglia Diego AVIS Casale 1969 C -
29 Manassero Alessandro AVIS Casale 1975 B -
30 Gota Claudio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1958 D -
31 Zarrillo Antonio Atletica Novese 1955 D -
32 Rosso Giorgio Arquatese Boggeri 1967 C -
33 Morignouma Camara Novara Che Corre 1982 A -
34 De Ambroggi Paolo Ezio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1979 B -
35 Malvicino Luca SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1972 B -
36 Ferrante Massimo G.S. Lonardo 1970 C -
37 Bernardini Fabio Atletica Valenza 1977 B -
38 Cavanna Giovanni Atletica Novese 1959 E -
39 De Stefani Roberto Cartotecnica Piemontese 1966 C -
40 Vacca Franco Podistica Robbiese 1974 B
41 Menegaldo Egidio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1946 E -
42 Bigotti Marco Cartotecnica Piemontese 1970 C -
43 Mansella Biagio Vittorio Alfieri Asti 1960 D -
44 Mansella Massimo Vittorio Alfieri Asti 1989 A -
45 Pesce Carlo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1963 C -
46 Borciani Mirella Solvay Solexis - Fem. 49’19”
47 Fara Claudio Solvay Solexis 1966 C -
48 Piccardi Marco Cartotecnica Piemontese 1967 C -
49 Omodeo Luca Novara Che Corre 1969 C -
50 Fagnoni Annalisa SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem. -
51 Pavan Johnny SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1971 C -
52 Cirillo Luigi Gazzetta Runners Club Milano 1966 C -
53 Ottria Michela Atletica Novese - Fem. -
54 Lacertosa Rocco Atletica Novese 1964 D -
55 Alpiovezza Paolo Solvay Solexis 1974 B -
56 Meda Roberto Cartotecnica Piemontese 1967 C -
57 Pesce Andrea Cartotecnica Piemontese 1971 C -
58 Rosso Simone Atletica Valenza 1968 C -
59 Botti Marco SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1960 D -
60 Pierro Vincenzo AVIS Casale 1960 D -
61 Marchese Luigi Cartotecnica Piemontese 1947 E -
62 Grimaldi Antonio Solvay Solexis 1956 F -
63 Mussio Vanni AVIS Casale 1956 D -
64 Nardo Francesco Cartotecnica Piemontese 1965 C -
65 Odicino Gianfranco SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1946 E -
66 Braccini Mauro Vittorio Alfieri Asti 1982 A -
67 Ponassi Ezio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1960 D -
68 Prato Pier Luigi Solvay Solexis 1970 C -
69 Torchio Cinzia Cartotecnica Piemontese - Fem. -
70 Pino Marco Atletica Valenza 1967 C -
71 Pillonca Fabio Atletica Valenza 1968 C -
72 Casula Gianni G.P. Trinese 1954 D -
73 Zanchi Giampaolo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1967 C -
74 Collato Roberto AVIS Casale 1958 D -
75 Pasquino Aurora G.S. Ferrero Alba - Fem. -
76 Dispensa Gianni Atletica Novese 1964 D -
77 Contardi Francesca Atletica Novese - Fem. -
78 Campodipietro Pellegrino SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1972 B -
79 Furegato Graziano Cartotecnica Piemontese 1958 D -
80 Vuono Carlo Solvay Solexis 1955 D -
81 Perrini Francesco Cartotecnica Piemontese 1962 C -
82 Guzzo Fausto Solvay Solexis 1957 D -
83 Pola Oscar Cartotecnica Piemontese 1954 D -
84 Pino Armando Atletica Valenza 1971 C -
85 Mascia Antonio Atletica Novese 1959 D -
86 Poli Duilio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1963 C -
87 Mascarello Bruno G.S. Ferrero Alba 1952 D -
88 Prasso Giorgio Brancaleone Asti 1959 D -
89 Magagna Roberto AVIS Casale 1956 D -
90 Ricagni Alfredo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1957 D -
91 Ugazio Alessandro Atletica Lessona 1965 C -
92 Iovino Sergio Libero 1973 B -
93 Asti Adriano Solvay Solexis 1956 D -
94 Zocco Dario Atletica Valenza 1956 D -
95 Bergaglio Ilaria Arquatese Boggeri - Fem. -
96 Milanese Mauro Solvay Solexis 1965 C -
97 Zoccheddu Giovannino Atletica Novese 1951 E -
98 Reale Fabrizio Atletica Novese 1956 D -
99 Casazza Simona Podistica Robbiese - Fem. -
100 Paffrath David Atletica Novese 1972 B -
101 Gattorna Ennio Atletica Novese 1952 D -
102 Lorenzetti Graziella SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem. -
103 Lenti Gianni Cartotecnica Piemontese 1963 C -
104 Pasquinelli Gianfranco SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1963 C -
105 Vercelli Giancarlo AVIS Casale 1963 C -
106 Cavalli Andrea G.S. Ferrero Alba 1979 B -
107 Ferraiuolo Roberto Libero 1979 B -
108 Bisio Enrico SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1966 C -
109 Lenti Fabio Atletica Valenza 1966 C -
110 Lo Piccolo Girolamo Podistica Robbiese 1963 C -
111 Frullo Domenico SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1947 E -
112 Barbierato Tonino Atletica Alessandria 1952 D -
113 Pino Massimo Solvay Solexis 1963 C -
114 Talenti Domenico Cartotecnica Piemontese 1967 C -
115 Casarin Paolo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1973 B -
116 Grigoletto Onorio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1951 E -
117 Bruno Maria Teresa SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem. -
118 Cavalieri Mario AVIS Casale 1949 E -
119 Grassano Piero Solvay Solexis 1958 D -
120 Guerra Giovanni SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1953 D -
121 Angelucci Emiliano SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1975 B -
122 Panelli Alessio Atletica Valenza 1968 C -
123 Sinigaglia Stefano Atletica Valenza 1971 C -
124 Mariani Franco Libero 1946 E -
125 Lassen Tina Atletica Novese - Fem. -
126 Arena Carlo AVIS Casale 1946 E -
127 Fracchia Max SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1972 B -
128 Vacca Carlo Podistica Robbiese 1953 D -
129 Bertazzo Tiziano AVIS Casale 1954 D -
130 Gardino Roberto SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1963 C -
131 Celestre Armando Cartotecnica Piemontese 1965 C -
132 Timbaldi Daniela Solvay Solexis - Fem. -
133 Tartara Massimo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1963 C -
134 Baretta Paolo Atletica Novese 1962 C -
135 Zaccara Simonetta SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem. -
136 Amisano Piero Cartotecnica Piemontese 1965 C -
137 Stocco Celestino AVIS Casale 1959 D -
138 Peron Umberto Cartotecnica Piemontese 1937 F -
139 Mirra Fulvio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1947 E -
140 Leo Simone Novara Che Corre 1978 B -
141 Bruzza Edgardo G.S. Pasotti Broni 1955 D -
142 Di Florio Sergio Atletica Novese 1953 D -
143 Illengo Simona AVIS Casale - Fem. -
144 Carbonetti Lidia Atletica Novese - Fem. -
145 Pedrini Loretta Cartotecnica Piemontese - Fem. -
146 Molinari Marzio G.P. Trinese 1953 D -
147 Pierro Ciro AVIS Casale 1958 D -
148 Milone Mario Libero 1929 F -
149 Tusei Raffaele SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1951 E -
150 Zanellato Patrizia Atletica Novese - Fem. -
151 Perrotta Giuseppe Atletica Novese 1959 D -
152 Crivellaro Marisa Flavia Atletica Valenza - Fem. -
153 Tardivo Claudio AVIS Casale 1948 E -
154 Torino Paolo Atletica Ovadese 1937 F -
155 Torchio Daniele AVIS Casale 1948 E -
156 Vorraro Speranza AVIS Casale - Fem. -
157 Cattaneo Raffaella SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem. -
158 Gota Francesco AVIS Casale 1933 F -
159 Castelli Renato Solvay Solexis 1946 E -