CORRIFELTRE

Data Luogo Categoria
8 maggio 2011 Regione->Veneto
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
CorriFeltre (08 Maggio 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 110 ZANELLA SIMONE ITA 1 38:19:00
2 163 SPADA NICOLA LA TORREFAZIONE - GIRO DELLE MURA 2 38:19:00
3 71 SACCHET LUCIO VIRTUS NEMEGGIO 3 39:58:00
4 125 BETTEGA CLAUDIO ITA 4 40:35:00
5 25 PRIMUZ MARCO POL. TIMAU-CLEULIS 5 40:47:00
6 93 MARCON IVANO ATLETICA AGORDINA 6 41:21:00
7 42 AYYAD AMGHIT VALDO GROUP 7 41:30:00
8 72 CARNIEL TOMMASO VIRTUS NEMEGGIO 8 41:35:00
9 16 TREMEA ANDREA VIGILI DEL FUOCO 9 41:39:00
10 181 DE PAOLI LIVIO PROLOCO TRICHIANA 10 41:47:00
11 111 BEE IVO AMICI DI PEDAVENA 11 41:56:00
12 91 CEMIN ARMANDO U.S. PRIMIERO 12 42:03:00
13 203 FRIZZA ANDREA ITA 13 42:14:00
14 30 MOLIN LUCA PRO LOCO TRICHIANA 14 42:27:00
15 240 TIBOLLA ALESSANDRO SPIRITOLIMPICO 15 42:52:00
16 216 RATTIN ANDREA ITA 16 43:09:00
17 31 RIZZOTTO PAOLO G.S. ALANO 17 44:02:00
18 70 EBO RICCARDO FIORI BARP 18 44:11:00
19 207 DALLA PALMA DAVIDE ITA 19 44:26:00
20 127 GIOVANNELLI NICOLA U.S. PRIMIERO 20 44:35:00
21 200 CANDATEN ENRICO LA PIAVE 2000 21 44:37:00
22 168 BORTOLIN ENRICO VALDO GROUP 22 44:43:00
23 94 SCOPEL FEDERICO GIRO DELLE MURA 23 44:44:00
24 162 CECCHETTO DOMENICO U.S. PRIMIERO 24 44:48:00
25 214 NARDI DANILO ITA 25 44:54:00
26 220 MINELLA LUCA ITA 26 45:05:00
27 204 LORENZI SONIA ITA 1 45:08:00
28 126 SIMONI MANUEL ITA 27 45:11:00
29 87 TERENZIANI LUCA ATLETICA DOLOMITI 28 45:37:00
30 164 DE RIZ EDDY G.S. LA BROGNA 29 45:52:00
31 180 BARATTO NADIR ITA 30 46:00:00
32 215 DEI SVALDI OSCAR ITA 31 46:17:00
33 21 DE BIASI MASSIMO ITA 32 46:34:00
34 103 BONALANZA PAOLO ITA 33 46:35:00
35 52 ZANELLA GIORGIO GIRO DELLE MURA 34 46:48:00
36 166 DE BORTOLI ISIDORO G.S. LA BROGNA 35 47:02:00
37 165 PERENZIN PAOLO G.S. LA BROGNA 36 47:02:00
38 228 LOAT GIOVANNI GIRO DELLE MURA 37 47:06:00
39 208 BRAMBILLA MAURO ITA 38 47:20:00
40 159 MACCAGNAN ANDREA ITA 39 47:24:00
41 221 D'AGOSTINI SANDRO ITA 40 47:25:00
42 10 DE BERNARDIN GIANLUIGI ITA 41 47:29:00
43 248 PALMINTERI VITTORE ITA 42 47:38:00
44 171 SAVIO MARCO ATLETICA AGORDINA 43 47:44:00
45 73 SCHENAL ALESSANDRO VIRTUS NEMEGGIO 44 47:58:00
46 252 ARGENTI GIOVANNI GIRO DELLE MURA 45 48:02:00
47 81 MATTIUZZO ROBERTO GIRO DELLE MURA 46 48:07:00
48 130 ALTIERI FERDINANDO ANA FELTRE 47 48:21:00
49 13 FORLIN GIORGIO ATLETICA LAMON 48 48:44:00
50 128 DE BERTOLIS RICCARDO U.S. PRIMIERO 49 48:54:00
51 212 SENI LUCA ITA 50 49:28:00
52 1 ZAGO MIRCO VIGILI DEL FUOCO 51 49:30:00
53 161 POLI GIANNI GIRO DELLE MURA 52 49:30:00
54 92 POSSAMAI ANDREA VALDO GROUP 53 49:31:00
55 108 ZUCCARELLO CRISTIAN GIRO DELLE MURA 54 49:36:00
56 121 LORENZIN TOBIA G.S. ASIAGO 55 49:37:00
57 29 DA RE ROBERT ITA 56 49:38:00
58 22 MUNEROL MARINO ITA 57 49:39:00
59 119 MICHELETTO MARCO G.S. ASIAGO 58 49:43:00
60 65 SCOLA FABIO FIORI BARP 59 49:52:00
61 80 ZANATTA GIANNI MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB 60 49:56:00
62 102 CARRERA GIULIANO ITA 61 50:09:00
63 32 STEFANO PISAN G.S. ALANO 62 50:11:00
64 120 DALL'IGNA DAVIDE G.S. ASIAGO 63 50:19:00
65 189 ZUGLIAN VITO U.S. CESIO 64 50:30:00
66 160 DALLA ROSA GIOVANNI ITA 65 50:33:00
67 205 SCANNAVACCA DIEGO ITA 66 50:37:00
68 40 BASSANI TIZIANO ITA 67 50:44:00
69 123 TAMBURLIN EDER ITA 68 50:49:00
70 58 CARPENE IVANO ANA FELTRE 69 50:49:00
71 172 GUGLIOTTA STEFANO ITA 70 50:53:00
72 7 TURRIN OTTAVIO ITA 71 50:57:00
73 109 MORETTO ROBERTO ATLETICA FIORI BARP 72 51:05:00
74 24 DE BASTIANI GIANNI ITA 73 51:07:00
75 129 CASTELLAZ MARCO ANA FELTRE 74 51:07:00
76 19 GOBBER GIANMARIO U.S. PRIMIERO 75 51:09:00
77 144 VIEL DIEGO ITA 76 51:10:00
78 85 CAMPIGOTTO MICHELA ATLETICA LAMON 2 51:16:00
79 86 SOMMARIVA ADRIANO ATLETICA LAMON 77 51:16:00
80 99 COMIOTTO LARA PROLOCO TRICHIANA 3 51:17:00
81 137 PIVA GIANCARLO ITA 78 51:25:00
82 140 ROMANO GARGARELLI SILVIA LA PIAVE 2000 4 51:41:00
83 210 GRIS RINO ITA 79 51:49:00
84 12 RIZZA' VANIA ITA 5 51:59:00
85 143 CAPRARO VITTORIO ITA 80 52:08:00
86 101 MORIC MASSIMO ITA 81 52:27:00
87 256 BELLOMO ALBERTO ITA 82 52:38:00
88 255 DAL ZOTTO CLAUDIA ITA 6 52:39:00
89 62 SANCANDI VANNI ITA 83 52:40:00
90 167 SCARIOT ANTONIO G.S. LA BROGNA 84 52:44:00
91 213 DELAI NICOLA ITA 85 52:45:00
92 179 FENT FRANCESCO ITA 86 52:46:00
93 46 PANCERA GIANLUCA ITA 87 53:01:00
94 148 BENINCA' GAIA LA PIAVE 2000 7 53:02:00
95 43 DALLA LIBERA VALENTINO VALDO GROUP 88 53:15:00
96 122 SBARDELLA MICHELE S.C. LENTIAI 89 53:20:00
97 124 MAIMONE ANTONIO ITA 90 53:25:00
98 219 FAVERO ROBERTO ITA 91 53:46:00
99 106 CASANOVA JURI ACQUA BENE COMUNE 92 53:48:00
100 197 GORZA FERRUCCIO ITA 93 53:52:00
101 202 DAMIN VANIO ITA 94 53:59:00
102 249 CORSO LORENZO GIRO DELLE MURA 95 54:00:00
103 176 CREPAZ HERMANN U.S. PRIMIERO 96 54:01:00
104 177 RUBIN MAURO ANA FELTRE 97 54:01:00
105 397   - - ITA 1 54:03:00
106 64 TANCON GIUSEPPE FIORI BARP 98 54:12:00
107 112 FACCHIN VALDIS ITA 99 54:14:00
108 98 TASIN PAOLO VIRTUS NEMEGGIO 100 54:15:00
109 68 MOINO ALESSANDRO ITA 101 54:31:00
110 41 BARATTO RENATO VALDO GROUP 102 54:32:00
111 196 CASTALDO ANGELINA ITA 8 54:34:00
112 118 ANTONINI UGO G.S. ASIAGO 103 55:03:00
113 77 GUSMERINI OMAR G.S. PIAVE 104 55:24:00
114 201 LONGO DIEGO ITA 105 55:28:00
115 63 BAGNOLI MILCO ITA 106 55:40:00
116 113 ZANATTA GIAMPAOLO POIANA 107 55:48:00
117 28 FERTONANI GIOVANNI ITA 108 55:54:00
118 158 PELOSIO GIOVANNI RUGBY FELTRE 109 55:57:00
119 253 BOF PIERO AMICI DI PEDAVENA 110 56:25:00
120 57 DAL FARRA ENRICO ITA 111 56:54:00
121 250 CANAL FABIO ITA 112 56:54:00
122 56 REATO FRANCESCA ITA 9 56:54:00
123 76 DA RIZ GIUSEPPE VILLABRUNA 113 56:57:00
124 154 DAL MONTE MASSIMO ITA 114 57:00:00
125 185 PARUZZOLO PAOLO ATLETICA SERNAGLIA 115 57:14:00
126 218 POSSAMAI CHIARA ITA 10 57:14:00
127 141 FAVERO MARIANGELA GIRO DELLE MURA 11 57:14:00
128 173 BUDEL RUGGERO ITA 116 57:31:00
129 242 RECH MAURA GIRO DELLE MURA 12 57:42:00
130 100 DAL MAGRO INES PROLOCO TRICHIANA 117 57:51:00
131 115 BETTEGA STEFANO G.S. PAVIONE 118 57:53:00
132 114 RIGONI SILVIA G.S. PAVIONE 13 57:54:00
133 34 SAMPIERI DANILO ITA 119 57:54:00
134 18 LAZZAROTTO MAURO ITA 120 57:56:00
135 235 MORETTI ADOLFO ITA 121 58:04:00
136 107 ZAMPIERI GIULIO ITA 122 58:04:00
137 198 TIBOLLA FLORIANO ITA 123 58:08:00
138 8 DE CET CAMILLA ITA 14 58:15:00
139 186 TOGNON LORENZO ITA 124 58:43:00
140 2 SCARIOT CLAUDIO GIRO DELLE MURA 125 58:57:00
141 394 - - ITA 2 58:57:00
142 79 DABRE GUSTAV ITA 126 59:44:00
143 187 SPECIA MASSIMO ITA 127 59:54:00
144 193 CAPPELLIN DANIELE ITA 128 59:59:00
145 97 CASAGRANDE MIRTO GIRO DELLE MURA 129 01:00:07
146 244 CORRENT EDDY ITA 130 01:00:23
147 191 CENTA GIORGIO GIRO DELLE MURA 131 01:00:24
148 139 SCHIEVENIN MAGALI GIRO DELLE MURA 132 01:00:25
149 26 BULLIANO FEDERICA POL. TIMAU-CLEULIS 15 01:00:29
150 33 BELTRAMI GIORGIO LA PIAVE 2000 133 01:00:30
151 27 VOMIERO MASSIMO ITA 134 01:00:30
152 44 PICCOLO DANILO VALDO GROUP 135 01:00:35
153 206 FONTANA ROMANO ITA 136 01:00:36
154 236 BROTTO LUIGI ITA 137 01:00:41
155 237 BERTIZZOLO MATTEO ITA 138 01:00:41
156 9 PERER MARCO ITA 139 01:00:50
157 142 FILOSA LETIZIA GIRO DELLE MURA 16 01:01:03
158 53 COSTA MARA ALTO AGORDINO 17 01:01:04
159 174 CIBIEN FABRIZIA SPIRITOLIMPICO 18 01:01:11
160 6 PIZZOLATO MARIA VITTORIA ITA 19 01:01:38
161 61 FENT ILARIA GIRO DELLE MURA 20 01:01:38
162 170 SARTOR CARLO ITA 140 01:01:40
163 194 CERCENA' STEFANO ITA 141 01:01:50
164 195 TONIN ELEONORA ITA 21 01:01:50
165 152 SESSI MARCO ITA 142 01:02:01
166 48 PREVEDELLO ANNAMARIA ITA 22 01:02:15
167 47 MENEGON DINO ITA 143 01:02:16
168 169 DE CASSAI LAURA ITA 23 01:02:30
169 199 PELLIZZARI ANDREA ITA 144 01:02:36
170 88 COSENZA PIETRO ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO 145 01:02:51
171 45 VIEL PATRIZIO ITA 146 01:03:03
172 3 ANTONETTI ALESSANDRO ITA 147 01:03:23
173 217 CONEDERA ALESSANDRO ITA 148 01:03:35
174 178 LUCIANI GIOVANNI ITA 149 01:03:45
175 238 CENGIA ELDA ANA FELTRE 24 01:04:01
176 11 MASIERO PAOLO ITA 150 01:04:02
177 4 FRASSENEI MICHELA ITA 25 01:04:04
178 134 ARCOLEO LUCIA GIRO DELLE MURA 26 01:04:10
179 69 SCIOTTO GIOVANNI ITA 151 01:04:57
180 234 DE CASSAN ANNAROSA ITA 27 01:04:59
181 35 TODOVERTO DANIELA GIRO DELLE MURA 28 01:04:59
182 60 DE MARTIN SERGIO GIRO DELLE MURA 152 01:05:04
183 66 PRIMOLAN CONSUELO GIRO DELLE MURA 153 01:05:04
184 36 PAULETTI ELENA GIRO DELLE MURA 29 01:05:22
185 89 D'INCA' NICOLETTA GIRO DELLE MURA 30 01:05:37
186 223 POLONIATO MARIA ROSA ITA 31 01:05:39
187 184 CAVERZAN DAVIDE ITA 154 01:05:43
188 82 CAVALLARI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA LAMON 155 01:05:48
189 247 NOVENTA ALESSANDRO ITA 156 01:06:17
190 146 TREZZA ROSANNA ITA 32 01:06:31
191 254 VIEL IMERIO G.S. QUANTIN 157 01:06:42
192 188 MAORET MICHELE ATLETICA PULLIR 158 01:06:48
193 83 CAMPIGOTTO SEVERINO ATLETICA LAMON 159 01:06:59
194 150 ZANELLA STEFANO ITA 160 01:07:25
195 84 SAMARIA ELENA GIRO DELLE MURA 33 01:07:25
196 157 COPPA FEDERICO RUGBY FELTRE 161 01:07:46
197 75 PELLIN GIOSUE' VILLABRUNA 162 01:07:54
198 74 FIOROT REMIGIO VILLABRUNA 163 01:07:55
199 17 SOPRACOLLE ISABELLA ATLETICA CADORE 34 01:08:11
200 149 PEROTTO MARA ITA 35 01:08:16
201 239 MACULAN ANTONIO ITA 164 01:08:31
202 246 NOVENTA DAVIDE ITA 165 01:08:39
203 245 DE SIMOI KARIN ITA 166 01:08:40
204 96 SCOPEL GABRIELE ITA 167 01:08:54
205 5 FACHIN MARIA SILVIA ITA 36 01:09:23
206 155 FERRO ALESSANDRA GIRO DELLE MURA 37 01:09:24
207 224 PAULON NICO ITA 168 01:10:16
208 192 NAMI EDOARDO ITA 169 01:10:28
209 116 MELCHIORI NADIA TIARNO 38 01:10:43
210 156 TREVISSON LUIGI GIRO DELLE MURA 170 01:10:57
211 209 TREVISSON SILVANA ITA 39 01:11:06
212 95 FRANCESCATO FEDERICO ITA 171 01:11:55
213 147 FRANZOT GIULIA LA PIAVE 2000 40 01:12:11
214 104 GARBUIO SIMONE ITA 172 01:12:44
215 105 MONESTIER SAMANTA ITA 41 01:12:44
216 225 MARCHETTI ERIK ITA 173 01:13:33
217 20 CANDIAGO NIVES ITA 174 01:13:55
218 54 SPADA CONSUELO ITA 175 01:13:56
219 175 VENDRAME TAZIO SPIRITOLIMPICO 176 01:14:04
220 55 SAGRATI CLAUDIO ITA 177 01:14:30
221 190 ZUGLIAN MARVI U.S. CESIO 178 01:14:40
222 90 SOSSAI ARMANDO ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO 179 01:14:48
223 59 GHENO PAOLO ITA 180 01:15:17
224 138 MASOCCO TIZIANA ITA 42 01:15:47
225 232 CASTELLI SERENA ITA 43 01:16:35
226 231 CASTELLI ALBERTO ITA 181 01:16:35
227 233 AGOSTINI FEDERICO ITA 182 01:16:35
228 50 BELLAVER MONICA ITA 44 01:16:52
229 51 DE PAOLI MARCO ITA 183 01:16:52
230 136 COLLAVO ANTONIO ITA 184 01:19:54
231 135 DONAZZOLO CRISTINA ITA 45 01:19:54
232 67 CET ELISA GIRO DELLE MURA 46 01:19:59
233 23 RUDELLI ALESSANDRO ITA 185 01:20:00
234 132 DE FAVERI FERNANDA GIRO DELLE MURA 47 01:20:12
235 49 CORSO WILMA ITA 48 01:20:46
236 243 BELLANI ENRICA ITA 49 01:23:39
237 117 ROSSON GABRIELLA ITA 50 01:30:54
238 145 REOLON LORENZA ITA 51 01:37:46
239 230 MELCHIORETTO CHIARA ITA 52 01:39:21
240 229 BOTTECCHIA THOMAS ITA 186 01:39:21
241 133 PIGNOLO CRISTINA GIRO DELLE MURA 53 01:42:05
242 227 PIASER STEFANO ITA 187 01:43:56
243 226 ORSINGHER GRAZIA ITA 54 01:43:56
244 183 GAVARRETTI SILVIA BIRRE MEDIE 55 01:44:12
245 182 GAVARRETTI VALENTINA BIRRE MEDIE 56 01:44:24
246 151 BERTI MICHELA ITA 57 01:48:27
247 153 ZONTA NICOLETTA ITA 58 01:48:29
248 38 LOTTO ANTONELLA ITA 59 01:49:23
249 39 TREVE LORENZA ITA 60 01:49:23
250 37 GRANDO MARINA ITA 61 01:49:24