MARATONA E MARATONINA D’EUROPA

Data Luogo Categoria
8 maggio 2011 Regione->Friuli Venezia Giulia
Strada->Maratona
Strada->Mezza Maratona
__Classifica
Maratona d'Europa (08 Maggio 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 4 LICEN PORRO GIACOMO SPORTIAMO SM 1 02:32:21
2 3 PLESNIKAR FRANCO ATLETICA BUJA MM40 1 02:34:16
3 120 STIVANELLO ENRICO G.S. MONTESTELLA MM35 1 02:34:28
4 19 ZAMBELLI ANDREA ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO MM40 2 02:35:50
5 313 MASSARENTI PAOLO G.S. SAN GIACOMO MM40 3 02:37:01
6 417 POTOTSCHNIK REINHOLD KENNYBEARLAND CARINTHIA MM45 1 02:41:41
7 13 ARNOLD ALBERT GENERALI MUNCHEN MM45 2 02:44:14
8 183 ARRUZZOLI MATTEO G.P. CASALESE MM35 2 02:44:59
9 30 TUVERI FRANCESCO GRUPPO POL DIL ASSEMINI MM45 3 02:45:05
10 352 CANCEDDA GIANFRANCO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM40 4 02:46:38
11 398 GABRIEUCIG ADRIANO ATLETICA BUJA MM45 4 02:46:57
12 535 GASPAROTTO LUCA G.S. SAN GIACOMO TM 1 02:49:40
13 201 SCHMID MICHAEL GER MM40 5 02:50:19
14 130 GIROTO OSCAR LUIS ARG MM40 6 02:51:31
15 536 GRISONICH GIANFRANCO MARATHON TRIESTE MM50 1 02:51:33
16 396 MORANDINI STEFANO ATLETICA BUJA MM35 3 02:51:35
17 554 KRALJ UROS VITEZI DOBREGA TEKA MM35 4 02:52:09
18 604 RAGUSA MASSIMO LIBERTAS ATL. LAMELIA MM45 5 02:52:20
19 10 MARINGGELE LUIGI AMATEUR-LAEUFERCLUB KALTERN MM40 7 02:52:29
20 462 PIROTTA MARIO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM50 2 02:52:53
21 217 CARNOVALI VALTER TEAM 3 ESSE MM45 6 02:53:05
22 294 JESENKO RUPERT AUT MM45 7 02:53:40
23 586 MALFATTI PIO ATLETICA ROTALIANA MM45 8 02:54:12
24 26 GASPAROTTO EDOARDO LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM MM40 8 02:54:36
25 306 PIZZI EDO PODISMO BUTTRIO MM40 9 02:55:02
26 247 PASCOLO LUCA ATLETICA BUJA MM45 9 02:55:33
27 548 ARTIOLI LUCIANO G.P. AVIS SUZZARA MM50 3 02:57:19
28 194 RECCHI MIRCO RUNNERS TERMOLI SM 2 02:57:59
29 505 KAFOL LUKA G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA TM 2 02:58:30
30 53 DE CONTO FILIPPO ITA TM 3 02:58:50
31 69 FAZZARI BRUNO TEAM 3 ESSE MM40 10 02:58:57
32 29 PETRELLA FRANCESCO ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA MM40 11 02:59:59
33 634 SARNO ANIELLO ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA MM45 10 03:00:28
34 353 DEIDDA EFISIO GRUPPO POL DIL ASSEMINI MM35 5 03:00:29
35 601 SPILLER CRISTIANO VICENZA RUNNERS TM 4 03:00:30
36 255 MIDENA ROBERTO MARATONA MAGNANO MM45 11 03:01:00
37 656 VALCANSET MITJA SLO ? 1 03:01:02
38 138 TAGGE GUIDO ATC ATHLETIC CLUB MM35 6 03:01:40
39 555 CERKOVNIK MATEJ VITEZI DOBREGA TEKA MM40 12 03:01:47
40 608 HVALA VALTER SLO MM40 13 03:02:50
41 365 PIZZOLON SIMONE ITA MM35 7 03:03:45
42 515 LUCCA CLAUDIO A.S.D. ATLETICA PALAZZOLO MM35 8 03:05:03
43 21 CASONI ALESSANDRO POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA MM40 14 03:05:19
44 319 VISINTIN LORENZO POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE SM 3 03:05:34
45 308 BRAMBILLA ALESSANDRO PODISMO BUTTRIO MM35 9 03:06:56
46 27 LEPORATTI SIMONE ATL. CASTELLO SM 4 03:07:16
47 402 MENARDI STEFANO ATL. CORTINA C. RURALE CORTINA MM45 12 03:07:42
48 369 CARRARO MASSIMO MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB MM45 13 03:08:24
49 209 CENZON ANGELINO ITA MM45 14 03:08:59
50 VIGNANDEL EVA PODISTI CORDENONS MF40 1 03:09:49
51 175 SANTINI ALBERTO ATLETICA BUJA MM40 15 03:09:50
52 542 BRUSCA GIROLAMO PALERMOH.13.30 MM45 15 03:10:33
53 17 PRESSEL MARCO RUNNING WORLD TRIESTE MM35 10 03:10:50
54 114 GUADAGNINO ANTONINO ITA MM40 16 03:10:51
55 300 LONGO LUCA G.S.VV.FF.-DE VECCHI-BL SM 5 03:10:53
56 571 MASINI TOBIA A.P.D. SAN GIMIGNANO MM35 11 03:11:00
57 83 TURCHETTO STEFANO ITA MM35 12 03:11:26
58 552 GRIFFIN CARLTON USA TM 5 03:11:27
59 190 ROMEO GIANNI ATLETICA 42195 'BLU FRIDA' MM45 16 03:12:00
60 441 CICIGOI MARCO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM40 17 03:12:25
61 557 MANGIA MARCELLO G.S. DIL. VERGINE MARIA PA MM45 17 03:12:35
62 179 SIMION MICHELE AMATORI ATL.CHIRIGNAGO MM45 18 03:12:55
63 315 PLOS SERGIO POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM45 19 03:12:59
64 266 SERAFINI FULVIO ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA MM40 18 03:13:38
65 207 FOCHESATO LUCA VICENZA RUNNERS MM45 20 03:13:46
66 537 BORDON UMBERTO CAI CORSA IN MONTAGNA SAG TS MM45 21 03:13:47
67 156 PAPARELLA JURI SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA MM35 13 03:13:50
68 94 BOKOR ENDRE TRIA-TÚRA SZSE MM35 14 03:13:52
69 184 RUZZIER SERGIO SPORTIAMO MM50 4 03:14:06
70 423 CATAPANE LUCA ITA MM35 15 03:14:09
71 167 RACHEVSKI ALEXANDRE CIRCOLO RIC. UNIVERSITARIO TS MM50 5 03:14:10
72 447 BARBIERO PILADE MARCIATORI MOZZATESI MM50 6 03:14:16
73 330 ZANETTI MIRKO ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA MM40 19 03:14:18
74 376 IACCARINO ANTONINO ASD CSAAS AMAT. ATL. SORRENTO MM40 20 03:14:40
75 250 PERNA VINCENZO A.S.D PODISTICA AVIS PRIVERNO MM45 22 03:15:10
76 644 CIOTTI STEFANO G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA MM45 23 03:15:20
77 238 HLAVAC MICHAL BRASKO TM 6 03:15:45
78 267 BUONOCORE RAFFAELE ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA TM 7 03:15:55
79 406 TURCHETTO SILVIANO ITALIANA AZZANO RUNNERS MM50 7 03:16:04
80 20 DABB CAMERON AUS MM40 21 03:16:22
81 362 PUSCHI MARCO ITA MM45 24 03:17:08
82 430 DEL GENOVESE PAOLO TEAM CELLFOOD MM40 22 03:17:08
83 212 FURLAN IVAN AMICI PARCO CASTELLI ROMANI MM40 23 03:17:27
84 PARRELLA ANNA ATLETICA BUJA MF45 1 03:17:47
85 487 MAJNIK MATEJ TEKASKI FORUM MM40 24 03:17:47
86 628 MAROZIN CRISTIAN RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' TM 8 03:17:54
87 134 CARONNI WALTER GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB MM40 25 03:18:04
88 127 RACITI SALVATORE ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO TM 9 03:18:14
89 478 AVOLEDO ALESSANDRO ITA MM40 26 03:18:18
90 588 INTERBARTOLO PAOLO GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA MM50 8 03:18:41
91 204 PERUZZO GIUSEPPE ITA MM50 9 03:18:43
92 171 CARRER IVAN ATLETICA MOTTENSE MM40 27 03:19:03
93 357 SPAGNA GIUSEPPE A.S. DIL. TALIN CLUB NICOSIA MM40 28 03:19:10
94 574 RIGHI LORENZO ATL. LORESE MM45 25 03:19:12
95 COTA MARIJANA CRO MF35 1 03:19:13
96 597 HLAVAC PETER BRASKO MM35 16 03:19:23
97 224 ORMENESE GIULIANO ATL.MIRAFIORI MM45 26 03:19:26
98 546 VRISK KLAUS RUNNINGTEAM STEFFLHOF ADVENTURES MM45 27 03:19:42
99 480 POLONIOLI GIOVANNI ITA MM40 29 03:19:45
100 580 DENTESANO CRISTIAN G.S. AQUILEIA MM35 17 03:19:49
101 220 FANIZZI PAOLO TEAM 3 ESSE MM45 28 03:19:50
102 538 DE REYA CASTELLETTO LUCA A.R. ADDETTI COMUNALI MM40 30 03:19:57
103 265 VIT ROLANDO ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA MM45 29 03:20:04
104 585 POZZI GIOVANNI TREVISATLETICA MM45 30 03:20:27
105 SIMSIG ELENA GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA MF40 2 03:20:28
106 96 RABL JOHANNES AUT TM 10 03:20:29
107 278 SUINO MASSIMO TURIN MARATHON MM45 31 03:20:31
108 523 SIMONETTI PAOLO A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MM45 32 03:20:33
109 516 BENATTI FIORENZO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM60 1 03:20:59
110 524 VERC PETER A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE TM 11 03:21:14
111 288 HRVOJIC MIRKO GAK GLINA TM 12 03:21:18
112 606 GASPAROTTO FABIO S.S.R. LA COLFRANCULANA MM35 18 03:21:33
113 484 DEBELIAK GASPER TEKASKI FORUM TM 13 03:21:40
114 385 ONOFRIO ROBERTO ACORP ROMA AS. DILETTANTISTI (RM) MM40 31 03:21:48
115 433 BERNARDINI PIO POL. PORTO 85 MM55 1 03:21:48
116 180 CARDONE MASSIMILANO ITA MM40 32 03:22:00
117 57 ROMITO RODOLFO ITA MM45 33 03:22:17
118 177 CASATI LUCA AMICI DEL MOMBARONE MM40 33 03:22:18
119 ZUPIC ANA AK SLJEME TF 1 03:22:27
120 28 FERAZZINI JURI RUNNERS BERGAMO MM40 34 03:22:31
121 569 ANZANELLO ALBERTO S.S.R. LA COLFRANCULANA MM35 19 03:22:47
122 270 PELLEGRINI MARCO GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA MM35 20 03:22:51
123 358 ZUPANEC JANEZ SLO MM50 10 03:23:05
124 603 SEDREAN RODOLFO A.S.D. CARDUCCI PORDENONE MM45 34 03:23:08
125 150 QUAGLIA RAYMOND FRA MM50 11 03:23:11
126 570 ZADRA ALESSANDRO ATLETICA CLARINA MM50 12 03:23:14
127 354 MEDINAS DARIO ATL EDOARDO SANNA ELMAS MM40 35 03:23:23
128 439 TOMA FRIEDRICH SPORTCLUB DREI ZINNEN TM 14 03:23:41
129 215 DAMIANI MASSIMILIANO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM45 35 03:23:59
130 630 FELCARO ALIDO ITA MM45 36 03:24:00
131 434 MACUCCI ANDREA ITA MM40 36 03:24:10
132 33 MALINS JEZ GBR MM35 21 03:24:33
133 MARCHESI ILARIA POD. FINALE EMILIA MF40 3 03:24:36
134 264 GALLO PAOLO ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA TM 15 03:24:42
135 9 MARGIOTTA ANTONIO ATLETICA BUJA MM45 37 03:24:43
136 245 FURLAN OLIVIERO GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA MM55 2 03:24:44
137 397 TITTAFERRANTE RENATO ATLETICA BUJA MM45 38 03:24:51
138 231 FANCIULLO OMAR ITA MM35 22 03:24:54
139 345 GUILLAUME BRIGOULEIX FRA MM35 23 03:25:24
140 92 BOSCHI GIULIO POL. DIL. SANRAFEL MM45 39 03:25:48
141 458 DEL SORDI FRANCESCO GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA MM40 37 03:25:51
142 208 CANZIANI STEFANO ITA MM40 38 03:26:00
143 549 MILANESE ANDREA FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE MM35 24 03:26:03
144 663 TSCHERTOU PHILIPP AUT MM45 40 03:26:04
145 60 CROCE ROBERTO ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS MM55 3 03:26:12
146 131 PASQUALETTO MASSIMO ITA MM40 39 03:26:42
147 409 DAMIATA GIOVANNI ITA MM40 40 03:26:43
148 360 DEL GAUDIO ENNIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM50 13 03:26:57
149 PARRELLA ANTONELLA ATLETICA BUJA MF50 1 03:26:57
150 403 GUSELLA MICHELE ATL. CORTINA C. RURALE CORTINA MM45 41 03:27:00
151 248 DRASLER JANEZ TEKAAKI FORUM MM40 41 03:27:17
152 EPIS ALESSIA ATLETICA ALTO FRIULI MF35 2 03:27:38
153 425 NORIO LEONARDO BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO MM35 25 03:27:42
154 617 LANZA FABRIZIO EVINRUDE MM55 4 03:27:42
155 609 ZORATTI MARIO ATLETICA BUJA MM45 42 03:27:48
156 392 GOBBATO FABIO ITA MM50 14 03:28:01
157 ZITZLSPERGER JOHANNA TRIATHLON TSV ALTENMARKT TF 2 03:28:03
158 16 BIANCHINI DARIO RUNNING WORLD TRIESTE MM55 5 03:28:03
159 460 AMATI MATTEO G.P. VIRGILIANO TM 16 03:28:12
160 340 TREU DENIS ITA MM35 26 03:28:15
161 BASSI ALICE LUGHESINA TF 3 03:28:18
162 202 CICUTO STEFANO ITA MM45 43 03:28:44
163 329 HARTIKAINEN HEIKKI FIN MM50 15 03:28:51
164 393 GANDOLFI ALBERTO ATL. PRESEZZO MM40 42 03:28:52
165 74 BERTUZZI LEANDRO G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULANE MM50 16 03:28:56
166 76 HANNOYER MARC FRA MM40 43 03:29:00
167 75 LIKAR NEJC 3K SPORT TM 17 03:29:05
168 RUPNIK MARJETA 3K SPORT MF40 4 03:29:06
169 485 BOZIC ALEN TEKASKI FORUM TM 18 03:29:25
170 304 DRI MASSIMO PODISMO BUTTRIO MM40 44 03:29:28
171 476 GIUNTA FRANCESCO GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA TM 19 03:29:39
172 575 GIANNINI ANTONIO ATL. LORESE MM45 44 03:29:53
173 106 MARESIA ROBERTO MARATONINA UDINESE MM35 27 03:29:57
174 638 MOLINERIS MAURO ITA MM50 17 03:30:04
175 PAVANI BARBARA ATLETICA 85 FAENZA MF40 5 03:30:04
176 113 PISCHIUTTA FABRIZIO ITA MM40 45 03:30:12
177 344 FAVRE ROBERTO POLISPORTIVA ST. CHRISTOPHE SE MM40 46 03:30:23
178 154 CAMERO MARIO A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING MM50 18 03:31:00
179 428 BRAVIN GIUSEPPE G. P. LIVENZA SACILE MM45 45 03:31:00
180 599 PARISOTTO CARLO C.U.S. UDINE MM60 2 03:31:05
181 589 STEFANUTO DIEGO AZZANO RUNNERS TM 20 03:31:15
182 95 LADURNER STEPHAN AUT MM35 28 03:31:15
183 LUISA MARIA MEX MF55 1 03:31:17
184 191 NIGRIS ALESSANDRO ITA MM45 46 03:31:20
185 418 DAZZAN MASSIMO G. P. FANO CORRE MM40 47 03:31:40
186 493 RADISLOVICH FILIPPO G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE MM35 29 03:31:45
187 302 DI MOLFETTA PASQUALE CRAL POSTE ITALIANE TRIESTE MM45 47 03:31:53
188 71 DUVAIL CLAUDE FRA MM50 19 03:31:54
189 254 DELLA VALLE PAOLO MARATONA MAGNANO MM40 48 03:31:57
190 260 RADRIZZANI MASSIMO ATL. LIB. FAEBER UBOLDO MM45 48 03:32:18
191 65 MICHELUTTI FRANCESCO ATLETICA BUJA MM45 49 03:32:23
192 PEDRANZ LUCIA ATLETICA ROTALIANA MF45 2 03:32:33
193 471 BOTTONI MARCO ASD ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI MM45 50 03:32:35
194 342 BONZI CESARE ITA MM45 51 03:32:43
195 368 RUTA MARIO ITA TM 21 03:32:49
196 382 VEGVARI CSABA HUN TM 22 03:32:55
197 176 BOLPAGNI MARCELLO ATL. CELLATICA MM50 20 03:32:56
198 22 CARRADORI BRUNO VILLA AURELIA - FORUM S.C. SRL MM60 3 03:33:17
199 251 IULIANO ROCKY ITA TM 23 03:33:30
200 380 ZANETTI MICHELE ITA MM50 21 03:33:31
201 261 D'ARONCO ENRICO G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULANE MM50 22 03:33:33
202 619 RUPEL WALTER A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MM45 52 03:33:36
203 RIGHETTI MIA SLO MF35 3 03:33:41
204 562 POZZAR DARIO G.S. AQUILEIA MM40 49 03:33:52
205 RANDAZZO ELISABETTA G.S. AZZANO RUNNERS METALLUX MF40 6 03:34:09
206 412 KOPRIVC ROMAN SD KRASKI TEKACI SEZANA MM45 53 03:34:20
207 BERNARDONI ORNELLA ATL. FRIGNANO - POL. PAVULLESE MF45 3 03:34:21
208 311 CAPONNETTO FILIPPO PODISMO BUTTRIO MM55 6 03:34:33
209 361 DI BERNARDO IDO GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. MM50 23 03:34:33
210 477 FORNATARO ANTONIO GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA MM50 24 03:34:38
211 49 KOK RUUD AV '34 MM55 7 03:34:48
212 591 CERABONA DOMENICO BASE RUNNING TM 24 03:34:50
213 519 CATALANOTTI PAOLO A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MM40 50 03:34:53
214 268 RINALDI GIUSEPPE ITA MM50 25 03:34:55
215 165 BAGNARESI BRUNO ATL. BARILLA MM60 4 03:35:13
216 350 DOSE VALTER A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO JALMICCO MM45 54 03:35:17
217 556 HORVATH TAMAS HUN MM40 51 03:35:25
218 486 BOHINC MATJAZ TEKASKI FORUM MM45 55 03:35:31
219 592 MILANO FABIO NUOVA ATLETICA ISERNIA MM45 56 03:35:32
220 97 RIZZO GABRIELE A. POL. DIL. AMICI GIALLOROSSI MM55 8 03:35:45
221 639 CIRELLI FELICE FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI MM35 30 03:36:03
222 286 KOSCAK SANDI SLO MM45 57 03:36:23
223 483 KRAMAR BOJAN TEKASKI FORUM MM45 58 03:36:49
224 318 ROBBA PAOLO ITA MM40 52 03:37:19
225 464 PAGAVINO BRUNELLO GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE MM60 5 03:37:24
226 347 CHIAVUS PAOLO ITA MM35 31 03:37:34
227 443 CALEGARI ALBERTO RUNNERS BERGAMO TM 25 03:37:36
228 151 MUGRAUER RAINER GER TM 26 03:37:41
229 193 TURCO MATTIA ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI MM35 32 03:37:45
230 BIANCUZZI ANNA GRUPPO MARCIATORI TEENAGER MF50 2 03:37:54
231 168 DEDONI ANTONIO POLISPORTIVA RUNNERS ORISTANO MM40 53 03:38:03
232 192 SEGHETTI FABRIZIO ATL.VICENTINA MM40 54 03:38:23
233 631 PIATTO MICHELE ITA MM35 33 03:38:29
234 VALLERINO PAOLA ATL CUMIANA STILCAR MF50 3 03:38:36
235 427 BISANZI PAOLO FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE MM40 55 03:38:40
236 520 D'AMBROSI DANIELE A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MM45 59 03:38:56
237 348 BONDI MASSIMILIANO TRC - TRAVERSETOLO RUNNING C. MM45 60 03:38:58
238 510 UBOLDI MAURO ITA MM45 61 03:39:02
239 84 TOMPKINS ADRIAN GBR MM40 56 03:39:05
240 263 CAPPELLAZZI GIANPIETRO ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA MM40 57 03:39:12
241 CIARLA ANNA ATLETICA BUJA MF45 4 03:39:13
242 381 ZUIN DELFINO ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA MM65 1 03:39:14
243 41 ZAMBIASI CORRADO LA BAVISELA MM45 62 03:39:14
244 335 CARE' MARCO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM45 63 03:39:17
245 407 BERNACCHI FABIO GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI MM40 58 03:39:49
246 339 TOSONI DAVIDE BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO TM 27 03:39:50
247 ANICIC NATASA SLO TF 4 03:39:55
248 450 PIAT LUIGI ALDO ASD MONTANAIA RACING MM40 59 03:40:24
249 301 TONONI ALDO CRAL POSTE ITALIANE TRIESTE MM50 26 03:40:41
250 169 MARCIAS FRANCESCO POLISPORTIVA RUNNERS ORISTANO MM60 6 03:40:47
251 404 COLONELLI ALFREDO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM45 64 03:41:05
252 422 MENCAGLIA ALBERTO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE MM50 27 03:41:07
253 223 ZORZETTO PAOLO ATL.MIRAFIORI MM45 65 03:41:16
254 509 SARACCO UMBERTO TREVISATLETICA MM40 60 03:41:17
255 559 BEZ ROBERTO ITA MM50 28 03:41:28
256 566 TREBBI FRANCESCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 66 03:41:32
257 321 RIZZO MIRKO ATL.VICENTINA MM35 34 03:41:32
258 295 DEAN PAOLO RUNNING CLUB 2 MONFALCONE MM50 29 03:41:35
259 387 SAVIC VLADIMIR AK PIVKA MM65 2 03:41:36
260 140 ROMANIN AMEDEO ITA MM50 30 03:41:39
261 325 AGOZZINO GIUSEPPE A.S. DIL. TALIN CLUB NICOSIA MM45 67 03:41:42
262 IERVOLINO DANIELA LA BAVISELA TF 5 03:41:44
263 36 CETTOLO CLAUDIO U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA MM40 61 03:42:00
264 600 MERONI GIULIO ITA MM50 31 03:42:28
265 579 BLAZANIN ANTE AK VETERAN MM50 32 03:42:35
266 470 BELTRAMINI ENZO ITA MM50 33 03:42:47
267 525 PACE CARMELO AMICI DEL MOMBARONE MM40 62 03:42:49
268 666 PEHNEC DAVID SLO TM 28 03:43:02
269 583 PALAGI GIANLUCA G.P.A. LUGHESINA MM40 63 03:43:07
270 539 ANEGHINI RICCARDO CUS FERRARA MM35 35 03:43:09
271 421 ORSO EMANUELE G.S. AQUILEIA TM 29 03:43:16
272 503 LUKAN ROMAN LA BAVISELA MM35 36 03:43:21
273 198 VENIER LUCA ITA MM35 37 03:43:27
274 351 DANTI FRANCESCO PODISTICA PRATESE MM40 64 03:43:29
275 511 MARIANI CLAUDIO O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. MM45 68 03:43:30
276 244 FONTANA GIANLUCA ATLETICA MANARA MM40 65 03:43:36
277 490 ZULIANI FABIO MARATHON TRIESTE MM50 34 03:43:48
278 38 CAVULLI FABIO MARATHON CLUB TRENTO MM40 66 03:44:32
279 629 QUIROZ BUELVAS ALEX GUILLERMO ITA MM45 69 03:44:48
280 528 PAOLINI FABIANO G. M. UDINESI UOEI MM45 70 03:45:03
281 262 OMOBINI DANIELE ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA TM 30 03:45:12
282 NORDIO BARBARA C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. MF40 7 03:45:14
283 446 PIERI RICCARDO POLISPORTIVA OSSERVANZA 1980 MM45 71 03:45:16
284 257 COLOMBARA ANDREA ITA MM35 38 03:45:22
285 641 NANNI FLAVIO G.S. LAMONE MM40 67 03:45:22
286 172 VICHI EUGENIO G.S.LOCOMOTIVA RAVENNA MM55 9 03:45:27
287 293 STRAUSS HARTMANN SUEDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN AMATEUR MM40 68 03:45:28
288 148 LODA ROBERTO ATL. CELLATICA MM40 69 03:45:31
289 474 TADDEI MICHELE ASD ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI TM 31 03:45:37
290 68 CELANO VINCENZO GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 MM40 70 03:45:52
291 178 CHERUBINI RAIMONDO ATL. CELLATICA MM50 35 03:46:04
292 100 ANGELINO REMO ATL CUMIANA STILCAR MM55 10 03:46:07
293 436 ANDREOTTI GIORDANO POLISPORTIVA CASTELFRANCO EMILIA MM35 39 03:46:12
294 PEGORER LAURA ITA MF50 4 03:46:14
295 459 FRANCO MAURIZIO GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA MM50 36 03:46:25
296 82 BERGER THOMAS AUT TM 32 03:46:29
297 196 GUERRIERI GRAZIANO GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI MM55 11 03:46:43
298 590 VERMICELLI FEDERICO ITA MM40 71 03:47:26
299 SCHLONECKER KELLY USA TF 6 03:47:28
300 216 GUZZETTI LAMBERTO TEAM 3 ESSE MM45 72 03:47:48
301 145 BICH YURI A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN MM35 40 03:47:48
302 222 CHIAVUS MANUEL ITA MM35 41 03:47:51
303 534 CALCARA GIORGIO G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE MM40 72 03:47:56
304 79 VAN RIJN PIERRE NED MM50 37 03:48:16
305 593 CLEMENTE MAURO LIBERTAS UDINE MM55 12 03:48:19
306 669 BERTACCHINI WAINER POD. MADONNA DI SOTTO MM35 42 03:48:23
307 182 CHECCHI LORENZO POD. MADONNA DI SOTTO MM45 73 03:48:24
308 582 MASUCCI ERNESTO C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. MM50 38 03:48:25
309 395 VERARDO IVANO ATLETICA MOTTENSE MM40 73 03:48:29
310 ZOTTI GIOVANNA CASTELLO RUNNING MF45 5 03:48:44
311 271 MARCOTRIGIANO ABELE GRUPPO PODISTICO GARGAGNAGO MM60 7 03:48:45
312 ZULIANI FEDERICA GRUPPO PODISTICO GARGAGNAGO TF 7 03:48:46
313 379 CARTA SALVATORE ATL EDOARDO SANNA ELMAS MM50 39 03:48:55
314 658 RADU BOCHIS ROU MM45 74 03:49:05
315 317 SIBAU MICHELE GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE MM35 43 03:49:08
316 469 BOZZI GIORGIO ITA MM45 75 03:49:10
317 405 ROMANELLO LORIS CENCE FRENOS MM35 44 03:49:11
318 135 HERMANN JOCHEN GER MM40 74 03:49:16
319 123 KLJENAK IVO SLO MM50 40 03:49:23
320 568 BROGI ALESSANDRO SPORTING CLUB BORGONUOVO MM50 41 03:49:30
321 584 PECUNIA VINCENZO A.S. DILETT. G.S.ATL.MAZARA MM55 13 03:49:37
322 141 RAGAZZINI GIANNI G.P. AVIS FORLI MM40 75 03:50:06
323 227 GHINASSI MARCO G.P. AVIS FORLI MM35 45 03:50:29
324 70 CHRETIEN OLIVIER FRA MM40 76 03:50:47
325 237 PRAVISANI EZIO MARIO TOSI TARVISIO MM70 1 03:50:49
326 373 PATRIARCA ANTONIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM60 8 03:50:54
327 SCURA PAOLA ATLETICA 3V MF40 8 03:51:37
328 602 PARRAVICINI TIZIANO A.S.D.ARIES COMO ATHLETIC TEAM MM55 14 03:51:38
329 346 BIASIOR CARLO ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO MM40 77 03:51:40
330 522 MAZZUCCATO ANDREA GENERALI RUNNERS MM40 78 03:51:44
331 649 PAGLIONE MAURIZIO DUE PONTI SRL MM55 15 03:51:59
332 269 DE BELLIS MASSIMO MARATONINA UDINESE MM45 76 03:52:00
333 668 ORIZZONTE BIAGIO IVAN ITA MM35 46 03:52:04
334 MCILWAINE JENNY GBR MF35 4 03:52:05
335 PELIZZARO AGNESE AMATORI ATL.CHIRIGNAGO MF50 5 03:52:06
336 414 CAVALIERI DENIS POLISPORTIVA CAMPOGALLIANO MM55 16 03:52:12
337 276 CHESINI MORENO GRUPPO PODISTICO GARGAGNAGO MM40 79 03:52:14
338 BAZZANA LAURA G. P. FANO CORRE MF35 5 03:52:39
339 280 DE GIUDICI CLAUDIO PIANI DI VAS MM45 77 03:52:39
340 283 KRAGELJ IVAN TMINSKI MIGAVCI MM60 9 03:52:47
341 488 CUFAR ZDRAVKO TEKASKI FORUM MM50 42 03:52:47
342 PINTUS STEFANIA NUOVA ATL SESTU MF35 6 03:52:56
343 93 VISENTINI MARIO G.P. COSI'... PER SPORT MM45 78 03:53:00
344 119 BELTRAMI MASSIMO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM50 43 03:53:00
345 627 VENTURINI PAOLO ITA MM40 80 03:53:08
346 50 SCARPANTE STEFANO G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO MM55 17 03:53:29
347 PRONESTI SUSAN ITA MF35 7 03:53:33
348 326 GATTO GIOVANNI CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE MM50 44 03:53:34
349 117 JOHANSSON JAN FIN MM40 81 03:53:40
350 550 CERQUENI VITTORIO U.S. PRIMIERO - SAN MARTINO MM55 18 03:53:43
351 496 ROTINI ROBERTO G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE MM35 47 03:53:50
352 391 PENNO RALPH GER MM45 79 03:53:57
353 341 MUCIN MICHELE ATLETICA BUJA MM40 82 03:54:06
354 214 COMINI ANDREA ATLETICA BUJA MM35 48 03:54:06
355 394 MURADOR ANTONINO ITA MM45 80 03:54:15
356 492 CORETTI STEFANO G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE MM45 81 03:54:30
357 614 STOCCO GABRIELE ITA MM35 49 03:54:42
358 410 VAZZANA PIETRO POL.BIANCAZZURRA PETTINELLI MM50 45 03:54:50
359 24 KRT MATJAZ TEKASKI FORUM MM40 83 03:54:52
360 31 STARZ EMILIO MARATHON TRIESTE MM55 19 03:55:27
361 664 SCHIAVO FABIO GRUPPO MARCIATORI TEENAGER MM50 46 03:55:28
362 219 PICCINNI CARLO TEAM 3 ESSE MM50 47 03:55:35
363 GRATTON ALESSANDRA GRUPPO MARCIATORI TEENAGER MF50 6 03:55:45
364 587 PIETRAPIANA GIOVANNI CUS PARMA MM40 84 03:55:48
365 173 FINAMANTI CARLO ATL. CELLATICA MM60 10 03:55:56
366 284 GULIC BRUNO ITA MM45 82 03:55:57
367 CECCHINI MARA ASD ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI MF35 8 03:56:00
368 564 PASCUCCI STEFANO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 83 03:56:09
369 200 CASINI RICCARDO ITA MM40 85 03:56:11
370 44 WITT BRUNO 100 MARATHON CLUB DEUTSCHLAND MM55 20 03:56:12
371 531 TALOTTI DANIELE NIU' TEAM MM35 50 03:56:15
372 399 ELEFANTE DOMENICO ATLETICA ENI MM55 21 03:56:22
373 275 ZANDONA' NAZZARENO GRUPPO PODISTICO GARGAGNAGO MM45 84 03:56:26
374 143 STEGEL IGOR TEKASKI FORUM MM50 48 03:56:40
375 MAJ VALENTINA FEDERCLUB TRIESTE TF 8 03:56:43
376 101 MAI NORBERT GENERALI MUNCHEN MM55 22 03:56:44
377 366 LAZZARI CLAUDIO RUNNERS DESIO MM45 85 03:56:47
378 415 GUALDI GABRIELE POLISPORTIVA CAMPOGALLIANO MM50 49 03:56:53
379 581 CANZIAN MAURO ITA TM 33 03:56:59
380 81 TOGNETTI THIAGO ITA TM 34 03:57:02
381 314 CAPACCHIONE ANTONIO POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM45 86 03:57:10
382 BONOMELLI NICOLETTA RUNNERS BERGAMO MF35 9 03:57:12
383 558 MORO GIOVANNI G.S. BANCARI ROMANI MM40 86 03:57:14
384 185 BELLINI LUCA A.S.D. COMTER MM50 50 03:57:16
385 328 ZOGNO DIEGO S.S.R. LA COLFRANCULANA MM45 87 03:57:37
386 GAGLIARDI ALBERTA ITA MF35 10 03:57:37
387 521 DELBEN STEFANO A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MM40 87 03:57:41
388 163 STANIC’ MARKO SD CARINIK ILIRSKA BISTRICA MM40 88 03:57:44
389 161 FOIANESI FRANCESCO ITA MM45 88 03:57:47
390 371 MAGRELLI CARLO A.S.D. ATL. ENERGIA ROMA MM45 89 03:57:52
391 TIPLER JENNI NZL TF 9 03:57:52
392 211 SERGON EDI LA BAVISELA MM55 23 03:58:09
393 221 DORU CRISAN ITA MM40 89 03:58:15
394 322 SCHWANTZER GEROLD AUT MM40 90 03:58:34
395 TURI ALESSANDRA ATLETICA SALENTINA LECCE MF40 9 03:58:57
396 424 VOZZA FRANCESCO INTREPIDA MARIANO MM35 51 03:59:00
397 544 FORNACIARI ANDREA ITA TM 35 03:59:06
398 BARINA ERICA SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V MF35 11 03:59:09
399 103 ALFANO MATTEO BARLETIZIA ON THE ROAD MM40 91 03:59:13
400 152 ANTONELLI STEFANO GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI MM35 52 03:59:16
401 416 BELLANI FLAVIO POLISPORTIVA CAMPOGALLAINO MM55 24 03:59:19
402 241 HUBA MARTIN SVK TM 36 03:59:20
403 437 PASSUTI GIANLUCA POLISPORTIVA CASTELFRANCO EMILIA MM40 92 03:59:20
404 561 BOZOLO GIOVANNI SILCA ULTRALITE TRIATHLON MM40 93 03:59:21
405 282 BOSA MAURIZIO G. M. UDINESI UOEI MM55 25 03:59:23
406 547 BAZZANTI LUCA ATLETICA SESTINI AREZZO MM45 90 03:59:23
407 419 MANSUINO MARIO LA NAVE MM55 26 03:59:24
408 290 KETE IVO SLO MM50 51 03:59:34
409 205 DIGITO FRANCESCO ATLETICA BUJA MM50 52 03:59:39
410 383 MALAZZI UMBERTO A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO TM 37 03:59:48
411 367 DA VIÀ SANTO AMATORI LIBERTAS CARNIA MM40 94 03:59:50
412 560 MOGGI MAURO ITA MM55 27 03:59:50
413 635 BRUSINI PAOLO ASSOCIAZIONE MARATONINA UDINE MM60 11 04:00:00
414 285 KRAMMEL WERNER AUT MM40 95 04:00:20
415 85 PATELLI ALBERTO ATL. CASAZZA MM50 53 04:00:23
416 FURLAN BARBARA GRUPPO MARCIATORI TEENAGER MF40 10 04:00:28
417 GIARDINA SANTA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MF60 1 04:00:29
418 598 CARACCIOLO ERNESTO ITA MM45 91 04:00:33
419 451 DONDA ROBERTO GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA MM50 54 04:00:35
420 595 CARBONE CIRO ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA MM50 55 04:00:39
421 25 MARCHESE ADRIANO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA MM45 92 04:00:39
422 442 FARRUGGIO ALESSIO ITA MM40 96 04:00:44
423 461 CANNIZZARO CARMELO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM40 97 04:01:07
424 242 FONTANA ANDREA ATL.VICENTINA MM45 93 04:01:10
425 TISI MARIA GIULIA ITA MF50 7 04:01:12
426 479 TAGLIAFERRI ROBERTO ITA MM45 94 04:01:13
427 620 OCCELLI PIETRO G.P. ALENIA MM55 28 04:01:14
428 667 CALCINAI MASSIMILIANO ITA MM35 53 04:01:18
429 58 BADIN SARIO ITA MM40 98 04:01:21
430 55 BADIN SIGISFREDO FRA MM60 12 04:01:21
431 647 PALLADINO GIANPAOLO PODISMO BUTTRIO MM50 56 04:01:24
432 291 SCHLEE DAVID HOTEL-HOSTING MM35 54 04:01:30
433 236 KELEMEN SZILARD HUN MM35 55 04:01:32
434 102 NASTA ALESSANDRO BARLETIZIA ON THE ROAD MM40 99 04:01:49
435 43 ZENTILIN ELIO GBR MM65 3 04:02:22
436 632 BERNOBI LUCA POLISPORTIVA PUTINATI MM40 100 04:02:37
437 292 MLEKUZ GORAZD SLO MM50 57 04:02:50
438 359 CURULIC VOJISLAV SD HITRE NOGE SENOZECE MM55 29 04:02:58
439 334 ZANGRANDO MARCO A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION MM40 101 04:03:06
440 472 D'ANDREA BRUNO ASD ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI MM50 58 04:03:09
441 11 GROSS KARL GENERALI MUNCHEN MM55 30 04:03:14
442 508 ORLICH ROBERTO G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MM50 59 04:03:24
443 91 MORARA FABIO POL. AVIS IMOLA MM35 56 04:03:31
444 665 PERUSIC TONI SLO MM45 95 04:03:38
445 491 CEJ IGOR G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE MM45 96 04:03:52
446 54 DEL SORDO AURELIO G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO MM55 31 04:04:01
447 249 BERCHIELLI EMILIANO ITA TM 38 04:04:38
448 377 MORELLI ROBERTO GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG MM60 13 04:04:44
449 456 POGACAR UROS JANELA MM35 57 04:04:58
450 378 REATO GIAMPIETRO GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG MM50 60 04:05:06
451 372 ESPOSITO STEFANO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM40 102 04:05:10
452 203 SERGO FRANCO ITA MM45 97 04:05:13
453 655 SERGO VALTER C.U.S. TRIESTE MM50 61 04:05:13
454 229 SZABo PÉTER HUN MM55 32 04:05:18
455 FALAGIANI ALESSANDRA MARATHON TRIESTE MF40 11 04:05:20
456 118 CONSOLI MAURIZIO MARATHON TRIESTE MM55 33 04:05:34
457 153 MOI MARCO POL UTA 2000 MM60 14 04:05:41
458 652 KLEIN KLAUS GER MM55 34 04:05:45
459 61 CAMPOLATTANO SIMONE POLISPORTIVA SAN PIETRO MM35 58 04:06:06
460 356 DEL MISSIER LORENZO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V MM50 62 04:06:14
461 622 IACUZZO PIERGIORGIO OLIMPIA TERENZANO MM45 98 04:06:53
462 413 DONADI LUCA S.S.R. LA COLFRANCULANA MM35 59 04:07:12
463 578 PIETRINI GIORGIO POLISPORTIVA S.PIO X MM35 60 04:07:21
464 240 RIEDER OLAF AUT MM35 61 04:07:21
465 541 FEZZARDI LORENZO ITA TM 39 04:07:54
466 COSMA CHIARA ITA MF40 12 04:08:11
467 73 GIOVANNETTI GIANLUCA ITA MM45 99 04:08:17
468 34 SCHNEIDER ROBERT AUT MM50 63 04:08:27
469 104 SITA GIANNI BARLETIZIA ON THE ROAD MM40 103 04:08:32
470 316 AMORUSO MAURO LUCIANO A.S.D. BISCEGLIE RUNNING MM50 64 04:09:06
471 40 BLIEM CHRISTIAN AUT MM50 65 04:09:14
472 225 BERTOCCHI ALESSANDRO G.S. SAN GIACOMO MM45 100 04:09:38
473 565 RICCI FEDERICO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM45 101 04:10:05
474 337 MAINARDIS STEFANO G. P. LIVENZA SACILE MM45 102 04:10:10
475 576 OCCHI MARCELLO G.P. VIGARANESE MM45 103 04:10:12
476 296 DE BIASI GIANPIERO ITA MM35 62 04:10:15
477 246 LOGIN ALEXANDRU ROCLUBMARATON MM55 35 04:10:17
478 654 ERZEN MARTIN OLYMPIJA MM35 63 04:10:31
479 142 BATTISACCO PIERANTONIO ITA MM55 36 04:11:03
480 327 CANDEO PIERO ITA MM40 104 04:11:22
481 BOZIC TANJA VIHARNIK KOPER TF 10 04:11:30
482 573 MOLLE GIACOMO ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS MM40 105 04:11:42
483 526 ANDREOTTI GIANPAOLO SALCUS MM50 66 04:12:15
484 501 CATTARUZZA FABRIZIO LA BAVISELA MM50 67 04:12:25
485 551 NAMI MARIO U.S. PRIMIERO - SAN MARTINO MM65 4 04:12:43
486 305 CANDOTTI MARCO PODISMO BUTTRIO MM45 104 04:12:45
487 170 BALLANTINI VALTER GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI MM45 105 04:13:05
488 386 SWEET KEVIN USA TM 40 04:13:22
489 DAL BO SARA ITA TF 11 04:13:33
490 BOJANA OBLAK SLO MF35 12 04:13:44
491 149 FORGIONE MARCO ITA MM40 106 04:13:48
492 370 KOLLMANN ROLAND GER MM40 107 04:13:56
493 648 MAURO MARCO G. M. UDINESI UOEI MM60 15 04:14:06
494 577 NAPOLITANO SERGIO UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA MM45 106 04:14:09
495 545 FORNACIARI FABRIZIO ITA MM55 37 04:14:15
496 618 VIOTTO IVAN ITA MM50 68 04:14:28
497 303 DINDO ROBERTO PODISMO BUTTRIO MM50 69 04:14:30
498 518 DORLINI STEFANO ATLETICA BUJA MM50 70 04:14:44
499 532 MEVO LORENZO POLI GOLFO MM50 71 04:14:48
500 420 TABORRA ENRICO GRUPPO MARCIATORI BIANCADE MM35 64 04:14:55
501 512 COMUZZI LUCA ATLETICA BUJA MM35 65 04:15:09
502 MIANI STEFANIA ITA TF 12 04:15:13
503 289 COZZI ANTONIO ITA MM45 107 04:15:39
504 448 DONATI WALTER G.P. AVIS FORLI MM50 72 04:15:48
505 605 MARI ROBERTO ITA MM40 108 04:16:03
506 324 TOMASIN GIOVANNI ITA MM50 73 04:16:27
507 RECCHIA CLAUDIA GRUPPO MARCIATORI TEENAGER MF45 6 04:16:50
508 SCHARNAGL KAROLINE GENERALI AUSTRIA MF45 7 04:16:53
509 186 TOLLARI CLAUDIO ATL. FRIGNANO - POL. PAVULLESE MM40 109 04:17:59
510 174 VIUDEZ-RUIDO EMILIO ESP MM35 66 04:18:08
511 ALIBERTI SARA G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A MF35 13 04:18:19
512 610 PERICH FRANCO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 108 04:18:20
513 35 PUCHNER FRITZ AUT MM45 109 04:18:24
514 166 DELBELLO NEVIO ITA MM55 38 04:18:36
515 110 GRYGIEL PIOTR RUTYNORUNNERS TM 41 04:18:49
516 259 CHRUSCIEL WOJCIECH RUTYNORUNNERS TM 42 04:18:49
517 563 CARLETTI ENRICO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 110 04:18:54
518 657 DRUZETA RINO CRO TM 43 04:18:57
519 253 FURLAN BORIS SLO MM55 39 04:19:02
520 332 TOMMASINI FLAVIO ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA MM60 16 04:21:17
521 147 BARCHIESI IVO ASD ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI MM60 17 04:21:26
522 272 MOMI ANTONIO GRUPPO PODISTICO GARGAGNAGO MM45 110 04:21:32
523 650 SCHNEIDER CLAUDIO ASSOCIAZIONE MARATONINA UDINE MM55 40 04:22:06
524 653 ROTH DIETER GER MM50 74 04:22:14
525 507 NOVELLO MORIS G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MM40 111 04:22:55
526 700 DOVIER PIETRO GRUPPO MARCIATORI TEENAGER MM45 111 04:23:03
527 195 GENOVA ANTONIO DLF BOLOGNA MM60 18 04:23:06
528 23 CENSORI ALESSANDRO G.S. DIL. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI MM50 75 04:23:22
529 355 CANAVERA LUCA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA SM 6 04:23:36
530 307 GODEASSI MAURIZIO PODISMO BUTTRIO MM50 76 04:23:55
531 527 GOMBOSO ALESSANDRO G. M. UDINESI UOEI MM55 41 04:24:30
532 NARDEAN STEFANIA ATL.MIRAFIORI MF45 8 04:25:11
533 435 DINI GIULIANO G.S. ANTRACCOLI MM60 19 04:25:13
534 533 CAVALLARI STEFANO ITA MM50 77 04:25:17
535 14 DEIMEL GOTTFRIED GENERALI MUNCHEN MM60 20 04:25:22
536 146 PASSARELLI MICHELE GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI MM40 112 04:25:28
537 596 PERISSINI PAOLO GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA MM45 112 04:25:34
538 312 DI FRANCESCO GIOVANNI ITA MM45 113 04:25:47
539 WAGNER RENATE AUT MF45 9 04:25:53
540 LOC MIJA SLO MF40 13 04:26:12
541 JUSTIN MOJCA SLO MF35 14 04:26:12
542 SADAR KARMEN SLO MF40 14 04:26:12
543 188 ZORZI FABIO C.U.S. UDINE MM35 67 04:26:21
544 388 BRANDANI ALBERTO POD. FINALE EMILIA MM55 42 04:26:38
545 ZILAVETZ KARI USA MF40 15 04:27:37
546 543 ARMELLIN ALBERTO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V MM50 78 04:27:42
547 611 FERRARESE PAOLO ITA MM45 114 04:28:34
548 513 EMMI DAVID NIU' TEAM MM35 68 04:28:47
549 56 MANICI ARNAUD FRA TM 44 04:29:04
550 112 STORTI LUCA BARLETIZIA ON THE ROAD MM50 79 04:29:10
551 LAHNER CLAUDIA AUT MF40 16 04:29:32
552 636 ARNIANI FULVIO ITA MM50 80 04:29:50
553 637 SEI MAURO ITA MM55 43 04:29:54
554 502 LO GATTO GIUSEPPE LA BAVISELA MM60 21 04:30:33
555 429 IGNATOV STEFANOV GEORGI BUL TM 45 04:30:51
556 309 BRAVO DANIELE PODISMO BUTTRIO MM40 113 04:30:56
557 160 PISANIELLO GIORGIO LA BAVISELA MM45 115 04:31:45
558 401 ZARDINI MARCO POLISPORTIVA VODO DI CADORE MM40 114 04:32:46
559 567 DREXLER JOSEPH USA MM40 115 04:33:16
560 572 STRUCK JARED USA TM 46 04:33:17
561 STRUCK ANGELA USA TF 13 04:33:17
562 SELLAN JOLE GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA MF70 1 04:33:31
563 144 ROMANO FELICE GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI MM40 116 04:33:32
564 CIRRONE ELISABETTA ATLETICA MONTI PISANI MF40 17 04:33:34
565 468 VERARDO FERNANDO A.S.D. ATLETICA HERMADA MM50 81 04:33:52
566 504 GAGLIA MICHELE TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO MM50 82 04:34:29
567 363 MAPELLI PAOLO RUNNERS DESIO MM45 116 04:34:36
568 126 KOREN BRANIMIR SWE MM65 5 04:34:43
569 660 LEKIC PREDRAG CRO MM50 83 04:34:48
570 122 BURRONI LUCA ASD S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA, SIENA MM50 84 04:35:07
571 124 BRUNI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA SIENA MM45 117 04:35:07
572 252 MASCOLO CLAUDIO ITA TM 47 04:35:10
573 86 NICOLI ANTONIO ATL. CASAZZA MM35 69 04:35:26
574 90 WAGNER WALTER AUT MM45 118 04:35:26
575 310 CASTELLAN DAVIDE PODISMO BUTTRIO MM35 70 04:35:26
576 162 FORNICOLA MICHELE LA BAVISELA MM45 119 04:35:28
577 445 KARCIC MARIO CRO MM60 22 04:35:30
578 218 POGLIANA FABRIZIO TEAM 3 ESSE MM40 117 04:36:52
579 234 DENTE FABRIZIO ITA MM45 120 04:37:13
580 497 JOVIC DUSAN VIHARNIK KOPER MM45 121 04:37:40
581 KOSSE DANIELLE GENERALI NEDERLAND MF35 15 04:37:46
582 LAURINI GLORIA ITA TF 14 04:37:52
583 662 MUIDZA STEVAN RSD ULJANIK PULA MM60 23 04:37:56
584 621 BAJC MARIJAN SLO MM50 85 04:38:13
585 540 RIDOLFI ALBERTO ITA MM35 71 04:38:22
586 514 MOLINARI SERGIO ATL. TUSCULUM MM75 1 04:38:25
587 210 LUCCHESI LUIGI ASD AVIS STIAVA MM55 44 04:38:43
588 RUPEL DANIELA MARATHON TRIESTE MF45 10 04:38:51
589 SAJNOVIC’ SUZANA SLO MF40 18 04:39:01
590 107 GORI STEFANO MARATONINA UDINESE MM35 72 04:39:08
591 454 MISCIN BORIS CRO MM55 45 04:39:15
592 137 ANDREATTA LIVIO ATL. VILLAZZANO MM60 24 04:39:46
593 607 DE MARIA CHRISTIAN ITA TM 48 04:39:59
594 SCARUFFI SIMONA ITA TF 15 04:39:59
595 438 SETTI FABIO POLISPORTIVA CASTELFRANCO EMILIA MM45 122 04:40:15
596 AMOROSI AGNESE C.U.S. UDINE MF40 19 04:40:40
597 444 GOTTARDIS ROMEO C.U.S. UDINE MM60 25 04:40:41
598 GRAVA PAOLA ATL. CORTINA C. RURALE CORTINA TF 16 04:40:46
599 494 PIPAN PAOLO G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE MM40 118 04:41:33
600 375 TREBBI BRUNO POL. MONTE SAN PIETRO TM 49 04:42:21
601 623 MARCHEGIANI MASSIMILIANO LA BAVISELA MM35 73 04:42:42
602 389 FABBRI ANTONIO POD. FINALE EMILIA MM60 26 04:43:06
603 136 PRONO GUIDO TURIN MARATHON MM70 2 04:43:12
604 432 LOMBARDINI PIERLUIGI POL. PORTO 85 MM50 86 04:43:23
605 431 MASCARETTI ANTONIO POL. PORTO 85 MM40 119 04:43:24
606 640 ZOLI DANIELE G.P.A. LUGHESINA MM50 87 04:43:25
607 TOMASETIG ELIANA GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE MF55 2 04:43:53
608 331 GIUDICEANDREA VINCENZO ITA MM60 27 04:44:09
609 RABAR DIJANA CRO MF45 11 04:44:11
610 277 ZANOTTI RENATO GRUPPO PODISTICO GARGAGNAGO MM45 123 04:44:47
611 199 GRIECO VINCENZO ITA MM55 46 04:45:05
612 GIERZYNSKA-ZALEWSKA HANNA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO TF 17 04:45:06
613 47 CHEMOLLI FRANCESCO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM35 74 04:45:06
614 467 PREVIATI DARIO A.S.D. ATLETICA HERMADA MM45 124 04:45:16
615 3371 PORCEDDA MARCO ITA MM40 120 04:45:47
616 343 ANDREOS ALESSANDRO ITA MM35 75 04:46:35
617 297 CORINA ENEA ASD FONDI RUNNERS 2010 MM45 125 04:46:49
618 TOSOLINI SILVANA LIBERTAS UDINE MF55 3 04:46:50
619 298 L'AMANTE CLAUDIO ASD FONDI RUNNERS 2010 MM55 47 04:46:51
620 338 SKUBIC PRIMOZ SLO TM 50 04:47:18
621 MAGGI ANNAMARIA ALASSIO IN SALUTE RUNNING TEAM MF35 16 04:47:31
622 115 CSÓTÓ MIHÁLY CAFFEINE POWERED RUNNERS TM 51 04:47:56
623 VRECAR MISCIN LIDIJA AC VETERAN ZAGREB MF40 20 04:48:15
624 374 STEFFAN ODINO POL. LIBERTAS POLCENIGO MM55 48 04:48:22
625 473 GIUNTATI NATALE ASD ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI MM55 49 04:49:27
626 390 MANDERIOLI VITTORIO POD. FINALE EMILIA MM65 6 04:50:53
627 121 MICCONO FLAVIO ITA MM45 126 04:51:30
628 228 MEGYERI ARPAD HUN MM50 88 04:51:47
629 139 SALIMBENE GIORGIO ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. MM55 50 04:52:01
630 HARTIKAINEN PAULIINA FIN ? 1 04:52:04
631 155 LETEY ERNESTO ITA MM45 127 04:52:23
632 411 POLINI VINCENZO G.P.A. SAN MARINO MM50 89 04:53:10
633 116 MINOZZI FLAVIO GP FLYING COLOURS MARATHON MM35 76 04:54:51
634 489 ACCONCIA ALESSANDRO GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA MM50 90 04:55:01
635 243 BRLYAK ZELYKO SLO MM45 128 04:55:11
636 651 ELLIS JOHN GBR MM55 51 04:55:14
637 626 MOSCHION NICOLA G.S. AQUILEIA MM45 129 04:55:55
638 481 DE IANNI NICOLA A.S.D. POZZUOLI MARATHON CLUB MM55 52 04:56:02
639 465 BRACKETT GARY USA MM50 91 04:56:05
640 364 ZILAVETZ STEPHEN USA MM40 121 04:58:21
641 64 MARINO GIOVANNI ITA MM50 92 04:59:46
642 642 ZILIO ROBERTO POD. CAVA VETRERIA BONDI MM45 130 04:59:51
643 624 SCAREL EDI ITA MM55 53 04:59:51
644 643 BUSCARINI RENZO G.P. AVIS FORLI MM45 131 04:59:51
645 12 AIGNER FRANZ GENERALI MUNCHEN MM50 93 05:00:00
646 18 FANTUZ DIDIER FRA MM40 122 05:00:22
647 BRIDGE SARAH GBR MF35 17 05:01:20
648 661 KABALYI MIKLOS HUN MM35 77 05:05:03
649 279 KOLLAR TAMAS HUN MM35 78 05:05:03
650 273 GASTALDELLI DANIELE GRUPPO PODISTICO GARGAGNAGO MM35 79 05:05:37
651 594 ALEOTTI MASSIMO ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA MM50 94 05:07:13
652 232 BORSARI GIANLUCA CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA MM35 80 05:07:41
653 EDELMAN JESSICA USA TF 18 05:09:57
654 125 COLLINO EZIO ATL CUMIANA STILCAR MM60 28 05:11:19
655 506 VIOLA PAOLO G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MM55 54 05:11:23
656 BARIC ANA VIHARNIK KOPER TF 19 05:11:31
657 42 GRUBER LEOPOLD GER MM60 29 05:11:31
658 MOZINA TIANA VIHARNIK KOPER MF45 12 05:11:52
659 15 PONTONI TIBERIO LA BAVISELA MM50 95 05:12:03
660 615 DRIGO ALESSANDRO LA BAVISELA MM40 123 05:12:04
661 COLONNA ELENA LA BAVISELA MF35 18 05:12:04
662 274 MIGLIORANZI ALESSANDRO GRUPPO PODISTICO GARGAGNAGO MM40 124 05:12:06
663 336 SCHITO ALESSANDRO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM45 132 05:12:46
664 530 SCARSINI ARDUINO AMATORI LIBERTAS CARNIA MM65 7 05:13:01
665 320 CANNAVO' ALFIO A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA MM55 55 05:13:21
666 GRIGIO VELERIA G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MF65 1 05:14:11
667 GUSTINCIC LILIJANA SLO MF55 4 05:14:20
668 500 TEDESKO VALTER VIHARNIK KOPER MM50 96 05:15:02
669 498 GLAVAS DARKO VIHARNIK KOPER MM50 97 05:17:58
670 495 POMASAN ALESSANDRO G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE MM40 125 05:18:22
671 258 HAMILTON JEFFREY USA MM45 133 05:19:25
672 LEGOVIC MELINDA CRO MF40 21 05:21:26
673 48 WOERDEMANN RAINER GER MM45 134 05:22:29
674 66 ORETTI MASSIMILIANO ITA MM35 81 05:27:52
675 408 DE MARCHI ANGELO VALENTINO ITA MM55 56 05:28:59
676 613 IVANCIC ANTE CRO MM55 57 05:29:10
677 MIGCHELBRINK AALTJE GENERALI NEDERLAND MF50 8 05:29:20
678 BUTTI ALESSANDRA LA BAVISELA MF60 2 05:31:37
679 FURLAN BREC MIRJAM SLO MF50 9 05:32:02
680 8 STERPIN CLAUDIO MARATHON TRIESTE MM70 3 05:37:00
681 616 ANGELICO MAURIZIO ITA MM40 126 05:41:50

Maratonina d'Europa (08 Maggio 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 BERNARDI FABIO VIOLETTACLUB SM 1 01:08:29
2 ZANCAN STEFANO A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE TM 1 01:10:22
3 IOMMI GIOVANNI G. P. LIVENZA SACILE MM35 1 01:10:54
4 AMBROSI DANIELE GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA MM35 2 01:12:27
5 PITTERI GIANMARCO POOL SPORT TRIESTE MM35 3 01:12:52
6 CENCINI DANIELE PIANI DI VAS MM40 1 01:12:56
7 MARINO ANDREA POOL SPORT TRIESTE MM40 2 01:13:00
8 GAMBETTA SILVIO G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA MM40 3 01:14:59
9 SILVERIO FLAVIO PIANI DI VAS MM45 1 01:15:05
10 SORRENTINO ROCCO POOL SPORT TRIESTE MM40 4 01:15:14
11 PATATTI IGOR MARATHON TRIESTE SM 2 01:15:19
12 DENK MICHAEL GENERALI AUSTRIA MM35 4 01:15:20
13 SNIDERSICH LORENZO SPORTIAMO MM40 5 01:15:39
14 LIGUORI PIETRO MARATHON TRIESTE SM 3 01:16:18
15 GAZZARI GIUSEPPE FRA MM45 2 01:16:28
16 ZACH HERMANN GENERALI AUSTRIA TM 2 01:16:33
17 LIBERALE MASSIMILIANO RUNNING WORLD TRIESTE MM35 5 01:16:42
18 ZACCHIGNA ALESSANDRO LA BAVISELA MM35 6 01:17:04
19 SCIUCCA MAURIZIO FEDERCLUB TRIESTE MM45 3 01:17:16
20 MARTIN ALESSANDRO ITA TM 3 01:17:24
21 SALVADOR CHRISTIAN BOBADILLA SOC.SPORT.DIL. S.R.L MM35 7 01:17:39
22 DI LUCA ANTONIO PENTA SPORT TRIESTE MM50 1 01:17:48
23 NOVARO ANDREA SPORTIAMO SM 4 01:17:57
24 BRUMAT RICCARDO G.S. AQUILEIA MM35 8 01:18:03
25 STARRANTINO MAURIZIO ASS.POL.DIL. TERGESTINA MM35 9 01:18:23
26 JANSA MIHA VITEZI DOBREGA TEKA MM35 10 01:18:25
27 TUROLO CRISTIAN ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA MM40 6 01:18:39
28 ACCURTI GUIDO G.S. FRAVEGGIO MM40 7 01:18:54
29 NARDINI RAFFAELE ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST TM 4 01:19:11
30 MILAN FULVIO ATLETICA TRIESTE MM50 2 01:19:19
31 BONORA MAURO VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO MM45 4 01:19:29
32 BARP TONI PROLOCO TRICHIANA MM40 8 01:19:30
33 NOVEL FABRIZIO G.S. SAN GIACOMO MM35 11 01:19:34
34 VENIER MARCO ASD MONTANAIA RACING MM35 12 01:19:39
35 PERAZ MARINO POOL SPORT TRIESTE MM45 5 01:19:52
36 DE MAURI STEFANO RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE MM35 13 01:19:57
37 SIZZI FEDELE ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. MM50 3 01:19:58
38 PAUSIN ENRICO MARATHON TRIESTE MM35 14 01:19:58
39 BACER GIORGIO C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. MM45 6 01:20:05
40 BENESCH KARL GENERALI AUSTRIA MM50 4 01:20:21
41 LASSINI FABRIZIO G.S. SAN GIACOMO MM45 7 01:20:29
42 SCHRAUWEN ROB GENERALI NEDERLAND MM40 9 01:20:36
43 BEVILACQUA STEFANO RUNNING WORLD TRIESTE MM45 8 01:20:56
44 POSOCCO PAOLO ASD MONTANAIA RACING MM35 15 01:21:16
45 TOSI SANDRO G.S. PASTA GRANAROLO MM45 9 01:21:20
46 SODINI NICOLA G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE TM 5 01:21:22
47 TRAMPUS ALESSANDRO UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO TM 6 01:21:24
48 CRIPPA GIANBATTISTA CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO MM40 10 01:21:29
49 FRANCIOLI FABRIZIO MARATHON TRIESTE MM40 11 01:21:29
50 ZUPAN STANKO VITEZI DOBREGA TEKA TM 7 01:21:33
51 GERUSSI CRISTIAN LIBERTAS UDINE MM35 16 01:21:47
52 MUELLER PETER ASKÖ VILLACH MM60 1 01:21:51
53 SANTNER BERNHARD AUT MM50 5 01:21:52
54 MARZI GIANCARLO A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MM45 10 01:21:56
55 MANFREDI STEFANO ITA TM 8 01:22:03
56 SUHADOLNIK ALEA COLIBRI SPORT TM 9 01:22:07
57 ACCAPPATICCIO GIANLUCA ASD FONDI RUNNERS 2010 MM40 12 01:22:09
58 MIOTTO GIAMPAOLO TREVISATLETICA MM55 1 01:22:11
59 ABBASI DARIO ITALIANA AZZANO RUNNERS MM35 17 01:22:13
60 BUSOLINI MARCO GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE TM 10 01:22:14
61 THEUERMANN GÜNTHER AUT MM45 11 01:22:19
62 DEVESCOVI DAVIDE G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MM40 13 01:22:28
63 BATTISTELLA ELIO ITA TM 11 01:22:30
64 LENA ALESSANDRA ATLETICA BUJA MF40 1 01:22:35
65 PETROVCIC ROBERT SLO MM50 6 01:22:40
66 PALMOLUNGO CHRISTIAN CRAL POSTE ITALIANE TRIESTE MM40 14 01:22:57
67 UMEK FABRIZIO CRAL POSTE ITALIANE TRIESTE MM35 18 01:22:58
68 CREA LUCA TREVISATLETICA MM35 19 01:23:03
69 MOSETTI GIULIO BIKE & RUN MM45 12 01:23:08
70 BRIZZI SPARTACO LA BAVISELA MM45 13 01:23:09
71 ORFANO GIULIO ATLETICA VITTORIO VENETO MM35 20 01:23:10
72 GILIBERTI MICHELE ASDATL. ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO SM 5 01:23:16
73 MONTICOLO VANIA C.U.S. UDINE MF35 1 01:23:17
74 MARTINCIC MATJAZ SLO MM50 7 01:23:17
75 LAZZAROTTO CLAUDIO ATL.BASSANO RUNNING STORE MM40 15 01:23:21
76 MOCAVERO ALESSANDRO ASD SPORTIAMO MM45 14 01:23:27
77 MOCELLIN ALESSANDRO G.A. BASSANO MM35 21 01:23:32
78 VANIN ROBERTO ESSETRE RUNNING MM45 15 01:23:34
79 MERZARIO PAOLO ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. SM 6 01:23:40
80 TURCHET PIERGIORGIO PODISTI CORDENONS MM40 16 01:23:43
81 VEHOVAR ANDRAZ SLO MM35 22 01:23:54
82 TRAMOY SYLVIE LC VILLACH MF35 2 01:23:55
83 WEGER ROMAN LC VILLACH MM35 23 01:23:55
84 FERRO OMAR ITA MM35 24 01:23:59
85 PELUSI FULVIO SPORTIAMO MM50 8 01:24:01
86 SURIAN ALESSANDRO ITA MM35 25 01:24:02
87 DONATO DAVIDE ATL. PIACENZA SM 7 01:24:05
88 CIMAROSTI CARLOS ATILIO ITA MM35 26 01:24:29
89 BOBOLANOVIC TIHOMIR RSD ULJANIK TM 12 01:24:34
90 CAPELLI MONIA ATLETICA VITTORIO VENETO MF40 2 01:24:35
91 NARDUZZI LUCA C.U.S. UDINE TM 13 01:24:36
92 MOGNATO LORIS GENERALI RUNNERS MM45 16 01:24:49
93 BEVILACQUA GIOVANNI FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE MM35 27 01:24:53
94 MESSERE MATTEO ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST TM 14 01:24:55
95 ANTONIUTTI CLAUDIO C.R.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO TS MM35 28 01:25:03
96 BELLISSIMO ADRIANO RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE MM40 17 01:25:09
97 SZOLIL MICHELE ITA MM40 18 01:25:15
98 GIORGI MARCO SPORTIAMO MM45 17 01:25:16
99 RADO ANDREA ATLETICA FIAMME CREMISI TM 15 01:25:20
100 CALVETTI ANDREA ITA MM45 18 01:25:20
101 LAVEZZI GIAN MARCO G.P.A. SAN MARINO MM45 19 01:25:24
102 SCARPA SIMONE POL.BIANCAZZURRA PETTINELLI TM 16 01:25:26
103 BEVILACQUA ANTONIO POOL SPORT TRIESTE MM50 9 01:25:39
104 TOMBA ANDREA G. S. ALPINI UDINE TM 17 01:25:42
105 SOLDATI ALFREDO C.U.S. UDINE MM45 20 01:25:56
106 GOLIN MARA ATLETICA VITTORIO VENETO SF 1 01:25:59
107 LEROSE LUIGI ITA TM 18 01:26:08
108 CATTARUZZI DANIELE KEEP MOVING MM45 21 01:26:09
109 DRIUTTI JULIANA LIBERTAS UDINE TF 1 01:26:23
110 MACORIGH CHRISTIAN ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST TM 19 01:26:23
111 POIANA ANDREA INTREPIDA MARIANO TM 20 01:26:27
112 DI GIROLAMO EMILIANO G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MM35 29 01:26:32
113 ZULIANI VANNI PODISMO BUTTRIO TM 21 01:26:39
114 NONINO MATTIA OLIMPIA TERENZANO TM 22 01:26:42
115 PEDITTO GIOVANNI ITA MM40 19 01:26:43
116 PASTORI ROBERTO G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE MM50 10 01:26:47
117 SANTINI LUCA POL. DIL. OMEGA.COM MM40 20 01:26:48
118 LAZZARI LUIGI RUNNING CLUB 2 MONFALCONE MM50 11 01:26:51
119 PASIAN MERIS PODISTI CORDENONS MM35 30 01:26:52
120 FAZZI DONATO G. M. UDINESI UOEI MM45 22 01:27:01
121 FERRARI FRANCO GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA MM55 2 01:27:06
122 CAVERZAN MASSIMO ITA MM40 21 01:27:11
123 VALANT FRENK AD RIBNO MM50 12 01:27:13
124 GULLI WALTER G.S. SAN GIACOMO MM55 3 01:27:14
125 HABER BEN USA TM 23 01:27:16
126 MARTINELLI EMANUELA ATL. SESTINI MF40 3 01:27:18
127 TESSAROTTO MAURIZIO GENERALI RUNNERS TM 24 01:27:19
128 ZINGONE LUCA RUNNING CLUB 2 MONFALCONE TM 25 01:27:20
129 GRANZOTTO MORENO ATLETICA INSIEL TRIESTE MM40 22 01:27:22
130 FERLIZZA MAURO ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST MM40 23 01:27:23
131 ZANDONELLA CHRISTIAN ITA MM40 24 01:27:23
132 SPECCHIA ALDO ITA MM45 23 01:27:24
133 FLAPP GIOVANNI ITA MM40 25 01:27:29
134 CRAGNOLINI FABRIZIO ATLETICA BUJA MM35 31 01:27:30
135 RISITI CIRO ITA TM 26 01:27:35
136 GIOSTRA CARLO A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MM35 32 01:27:37
137 FAVARO' GIUSTO ITALIANA AZZANO RUNNERS MM45 24 01:27:39
138 ZECCHIN MASSIMO CRAL POSTE ITALIANE TRIESTE MM40 26 01:27:49
139 BRAVIN GIANCARLO POOL SPORT TRIESTE MM45 25 01:27:50
140 BRAGATO MANUEL RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE MM35 33 01:27:53
141 VIDOTTO PIETRO SPORTIAMO MM55 4 01:27:56
142 AMENTA SALVATORE G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MM55 5 01:28:08
143 PALMOLUNGO MARCO ITA MM40 27 01:28:09
144 POIANI RENZO CRAL POSTE ITALIANE TRIESTE MM50 13 01:28:09
145 PUTELLI LUIGINO PODISMO BUTTRIO MM40 28 01:28:11
146 CERESER ANDREA ATLETICA FIAMME CREMISI MM40 29 01:28:16
147 MARTIGNANI PARIDE G.S. SAN GIACOMO MM45 26 01:28:21
148 DESIDERIO ALBERTO ITA MM35 34 01:28:26
149 PETRONIO GIACOMO GRUPPO MARCIATORI TEENAGER TM 27 01:28:28
150 DONA' LUCA PERCORRERE IL SILE MM45 27 01:28:28
151 VISINTIN ANDREA G.S. SAN GIACOMO MM35 35 01:28:28
152 WADE MARK GBR MM35 36 01:28:38
153 LAKOVIC PAOLO GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA MM40 30 01:28:40
154 OLIVIERI LUCIA GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA MF40 4 01:28:40
155 CRASNICH FABIANO A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MM35 37 01:28:42
156 CAMPIGOTTO FRANCESCO ITA MM35 38 01:28:45
157 PIROLA GERMANO ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. MM45 28 01:28:48
158 BURELLO MANUEL MARATONINA UDINESE TM 28 01:29:00
159 ZULIANI WERTHER ITA MM50 14 01:29:03
160 BASSAN LUCA ITA MM35 39 01:29:06
161 SISINO CARMELO ATLETICA ALTOPIANO TRIESTE MM50 15 01:29:07
162 CASARSA DENIS C.U.S. UDINE TM 29 01:29:09
163 MION SEVERINO ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA MM55 6 01:29:09
164 LASAPONARA MARCO LUIGI G. P. LIVENZA SACILE MM40 31 01:29:10
165 VIANELLO ANDREA ITA TM 30 01:29:11
166 PREDONZANI FABIO RUNNING WORLD TRIESTE MM40 32 01:29:12
167 BELICH MORENO PODISTICA FIAMMA TRIESTE MM40 33 01:29:15
168 CERMELJ VALTER SLO MM35 40 01:29:22
169 CLAUßEN JONAS SCHWIMM AKTIV CLUB TM 31 01:29:29
170 MININ STEFANO PODISMO BUTTRIO MM40 34 01:29:30
171 STARNONI MAURO G.S. AZZANO RUNNERS METALLUX MM45 29 01:29:32
172 GAVAGNIN MAURIZIO VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO MM50 16 01:29:34
173 ROSAFIO ROBERTO KEEP MOVING MM45 30 01:29:36
174 GIARETTA IVAN GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG MM35 41 01:29:37
175 DEGRASSI DAVIDE C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. TM 32 01:29:37
176 REMUALDO RICCARDO POOL SPORT TRIESTE TM 33 01:29:40
177 BOMMARCO GIORGIO MARATHON TRIESTE MM45 31 01:29:40
178 ZANIER LUCIANO PIANI DI VAS MM35 42 01:29:41
179 BAGGIO MARCO G.S. AVIS VITTORIO VENETO MM35 43 01:29:42
180 MORUZZI ANDREA AMATORI ATL.CHIRIGNAGO MM40 35 01:29:43
181 STELL CRISTIAN C.U.S. UDINE TM 34 01:29:44
182 PARAVANO GABRIELE PODISMO BUTTRIO MM40 36 01:29:45
183 TREVISAN FEDERICO G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MM40 37 01:29:48
184 COLLOVATI ROBERTO FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE TM 35 01:29:48
185 METZ GIANLUCA ATLETICA FIAMME CREMISI MM35 44 01:29:51
186 FARESE EDOARDO POL.BIANCAZZURRA PETTINELLI MM40 38 01:29:52
187 DEL GAUDIO EGIDIO ATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO TM 36 01:29:54
188 CUSCINI FABRIZIO ITA TM 37 01:29:56
189 DEL GALLO LINO GRUPPO MARCIATORI TEENAGER MM40 39 01:29:58
190 DOLES DAVID G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MM35 45 01:29:58
191 COMPAGNONE DANIELE ASD BIKE&RUN GORIZIA TM 38 01:30:02
192 POMA PAOLO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM45 32 01:30:04
193 MAGRIN GABRIELE POOL SPORT TRIESTE MM40 40 01:30:07
194 NOSELLI MARCO ATLETICA BUJA MM45 33 01:30:11
195 DI SANZO FRANCESCO ESSETRE RUNNING MM40 41 01:30:12
196 DIETRICHSTEINER PETER AUT MM40 42 01:30:14
197 DETONI PIERO MARATHON TRIESTE MM35 46 01:30:18
198 SOMMER MARCO MARATONA MAGNANO MM40 43 01:30:20
199 ROMANO SIMONE LIBERTAS UDINE TM 39 01:30:21
200 BALABANIC DAMIAN TEKASKI FORUM TM 40 01:30:24
201 LONIE JASON CRAL POSTE ITALIANE TRIESTE MM35 47 01:30:24
202 PAGANELLA MAURO AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MM55 7 01:30:29
203 RUPIL CHRISTIAN ITA TM 41 01:30:30
204 KOZMAN IGOR PODISTICA FIAMMA TRIESTE MM35 48 01:30:33
205 RUEDIGER AUGUSTIN AUT MM45 34 01:30:33
206 VILLA LUCA MARATHON LEGNAGO MM45 35 01:30:34
207 PAOLETTI EMILIANO ITA TM 42 01:30:38
208 BERTOSSI DANIELE G.S. JALMICCO CORSE TM 43 01:30:39
209 DUDDLES JEREMY USA TM 44 01:30:46
210 GRBEC LEO A.S.D. SATURNIA TM 45 01:30:49
211 MAIORANO DANIEL G.S. SAN GIACOMO TM 46 01:30:54
212 NEGRELLO LUCA ITA MM40 44 01:30:56
213 PASARIT MARCO G.S. SAN GIACOMO MM45 36 01:31:01
214 DEYME PAOLO C.R.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO TS MM40 45 01:31:03
215 FOLLA CARLO ALBERTO G.S. AQUILEIA TM 47 01:31:06
216 KERKHOF JORIS GENERALI VERZEKERINGSGROEP (NL) TM 48 01:31:06
217 COLETTA GIOVANNI LA BAVISELA MM40 46 01:31:08
218 SALTARINI MASSIMILIANO LIBERTAS UDINE MM45 37 01:31:08
219 TOMADONI GIOVANNI GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA MM45 38 01:31:08
220 WINTER PAOLO RUNNING WORLD TRIESTE MM50 17 01:31:09
221 PASSARELLA MAURO ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI MM35 49 01:31:10
222 FURLANETTO GIOVANNI ITA MM50 18 01:31:15
223 PUZIOL ROBERTO POL.BIANCAZZURRA PETTINELLI MM45 39 01:31:21
224 SIMI MAURIZIO LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING MM50 19 01:31:22
225 SINATRA LUCA ITA TM 49 01:31:26
226 VISINTINI ANDREA G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE MM40 47 01:31:27
227 BRAGANO' ANGELO OLIMPIA TERENZANO MM45 40 01:31:29
228 PLONER MARKUS A.S.V. NIEDERDORF RAIFFEISEN MM45 41 01:31:35
229 PICCIONI SARA CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO TF 2 01:31:38
230 PERIC ELVIS LA BAVISELA MM45 42 01:31:41
231 DI CORATO ANDREA ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA MM45 43 01:31:41
232 MARANGI VALERIO G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MM40 48 01:31:44
233 DE VECCHI CARLO G.S. SAN GIACOMO TM 50 01:31:45
234 PANTECA ROSARIO ITA TM 51 01:31:46
235 SANDRI CRISTIAN LA BAVISELA MM35 50 01:31:49
236 BELLAN ALDO GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 MM65 1 01:31:54
237 SOLDATI PIERANTONIO PODISMO BUTTRIO MM40 49 01:32:00
238 BELLONI ALESSANDRO ITA MM35 51 01:32:02
239 ZANUTTIGH MARINO LA BAVISELA MM45 44 01:32:03
240 SABADIN DANIELE G.S. SAN GIACOMO MM45 45 01:32:03
241 BOLZON MAURIZIO C.U.S. UDINE MM40 50 01:32:07
242 DELLA ZONCA GIULIA POOL SPORT TRIESTE TF 3 01:32:07
243 BELLINI STEFANO OLIMPIA TERENZANO MM45 46 01:32:12
244 GRAMOLA MASSIMILIANO ITA MM40 51 01:32:14
245 SIGNORILE LEONARDO ATL. CASSANO D'ADDA MM45 47 01:32:14
246 CAPOLINGUA GIUSEPPE MENSANA MM40 52 01:32:19
247 MOLIN MARCELLA TREVISATLETICA MF45 1 01:32:20
248 SCROBOGNA GIORGIO A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MM50 20 01:32:23
249 SANTON ANDREA A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE TM 52 01:32:24
250 DI PALMA ARMANDO PODISMO BUTTRIO MM35 52 01:32:29
251 CARRARO FILIPPO IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO MM35 53 01:32:33
252 MIANI CESARE ITA MM50 21 01:32:36
253 BRANDOLISIO PAOLO BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO MM40 53 01:32:38
254 BENUSSI ALBERTO MARATHON TRIESTE MM50 22 01:32:41
255 FAZIO MASSIMILIANO FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE MM45 48 01:32:43
256 SAPONARO GIUSEPPE POOL SPORT TRIESTE MM40 54 01:32:45
257 BENES DIMITRI FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE MM35 54 01:32:45
258 CREBEL SIMONE ITA MM35 55 01:32:49
259 ROSATI VALERIO VIGILI DEL FUOCO VENEZIA MM35 56 01:32:49
260 MENEGAZZI MICHELE GENERALI RUNNERS MM45 49 01:32:54
261 LIZZUL NICOLA PODISTICA FIAMMA TRIESTE TM 53 01:32:57
262 TESTA FABRIZIO KEEP MOVING MM45 50 01:33:02
263 PALUELLO ROBERTO TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO MM60 2 01:33:04
264 PAGLIARO LUCIO G.S. SAN GIACOMO MM45 51 01:33:05
265 NUMI MAURO GENERALI RUNNERS MM50 23 01:33:05
266 SIVEC EDVARD SLO MM60 3 01:33:06
267 PIZZINO MARIA A.S.D. PAVANELLO MF40 5 01:33:07
268 PALUSA SERGIO ATLETICA INSIEL TRIESTE MM45 52 01:33:09
269 TRIVANOVIC DRAGAN CRO MM40 55 01:33:12
270 VENICA PAOLO A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MM40 56 01:33:16
271 GALANTE ANDREA ITA MM35 57 01:33:22
272 LAZZARO GIORGIO POL.BIANCAZZURRA MM50 24 01:33:26
273 MAROLT DARKO SLO MM50 25 01:33:29
274 MANGIONE MARCELLO G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE MM35 58 01:33:30
275 FLAJS DAG SLO MM40 57 01:33:30
276 GAZZARI DAMIANO ITA MM45 53 01:33:30
277 LUBIANA PAOLO MARATHON TRIESTE MM40 58 01:33:33
278 VEHAR TONE SLO MM35 59 01:33:36
279 MARCHIOL ANDREA G. M. UDINESI UOEI MM40 59 01:33:37
280 MESSANA FRANCESCO LIBERTAS UDINE MM40 60 01:33:38
281 CEJ VINICIO ITA MM50 26 01:33:39
282 AMADUZZI GIAN PAOLO C.U.S. UDINE MM45 54 01:33:43
283 TOSCANO ANTONIO ITA TM 54 01:33:44
284 WEGER BERNHARD AUT MM50 27 01:33:44
285 CENDOU MATTIA GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE TM 55 01:33:47
286 MARTON FEDERICO PODISMO BUTTRIO MM35 60 01:33:51
287 ZENTILIN GIANANTONIO BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO MM45 55 01:33:52
288 PERESSUTTI FABIO C.U.S. UDINE MM35 61 01:33:53
289 RICCIARDI MANUELA MARATHON TRIESTE MF45 2 01:33:54
290 BUSINARO ALESSANDRO ITA MM45 56 01:33:59
291 VOLARIC DARJO SLO MM40 61 01:34:01
292 TUMA BORUT LETECI KAJAKASI MM40 62 01:34:01
293 MILANI GIANFRANCO CRAL POSTE ITALIANE TRIESTE MM50 28 01:34:02
294 AGNOLETTO FULVIO G.S. SAN GIACOMO MM40 63 01:34:03
295 BAZZONI GIANLUIGI ALESSAND G.S. AMICI PODISTI BS MM50 29 01:34:05
296 SKOCAJ LUKA SLO TM 56 01:34:08
297 ORLANDO LUIGI POOL SPORT TRIESTE MM35 62 01:34:10
298 ZANCHETTA MORENO LIBERTAS UDINE MM45 57 01:34:13
299 TREBIAN DIEGO CRAL POSTE ITALIANE TRIESTE MM50 30 01:34:16
300 BOSICH ALEX ITA TM 57 01:34:18
301 MAIERON PAOLO MARATHON TRIESTE MM40 64 01:34:19
302 WILSON VIRGINIA USA ? 1 01:34:19
303 PAGLIETTI FEDERICO ITA TM 58 01:34:22
304 PEZZETTA PIERLUIGI NIU' TEAM TM 59 01:34:24
305 ROVATTINI GIULIANO ITA TM 60 01:34:26
306 ARUFFO ALBERTO CRAL POSTE ITALIANE TRIESTE MM50 31 01:34:29
307 RAMBALDINI LORIS PAOLO ITALIANA AZZANO RUNNERS MM50 32 01:34:30
308 MASIN DOMENICO ITA MM40 65 01:34:32
309 LA FATA UGO G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MM40 66 01:34:37
310 CELIO MASSIMO ITA MM50 33 01:34:39
311 CERO ANDREA ITA MM35 63 01:34:39
312 GASPARINI VALERIA ITA TF 4 01:34:40
313 LA SALANDRA ANTHONY ATL C.R.C. CA'FOSCARI TM 61 01:34:40
314 GRANDO CRISTIAN ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST MM35 64 01:34:45
315 ALBANESE LUCIANO ATL. CIBENO MM40 67 01:34:48
316 TROVARELLI ALESSANDRO C.U.S. UDINE MM45 58 01:34:50
317 MOMENTE' MARCO RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE MM35 65 01:34:58
318 COSSON ANDREA OLIMPIA TERENZANO MM45 59 01:34:58
319 PISTOLATO LUCA POL.BIANCAZZURRA PETTINELLI MM40 68 01:34:59
320 BAF MICHELA EVINRUDE MF40 6 01:34:59
321 PETRINI GIAMPAOLO G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MM55 8 01:35:00
322 BONAVIDA ORAZIO GENERALI RUNNERS MM35 66 01:35:11
323 FRANFORTE MICHELE ATLETICA INSIEL TRIESTE MM45 60 01:35:13
324 DE LUCIA ENZO A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MM40 69 01:35:15
325 VIDOZ SUSANNA HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MF45 3 01:35:16
326 BIANCHI SIMONE AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE MM35 67 01:35:20
327 PECILE GIULIO G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULANE MM45 61 01:35:20
328 LUNARDI MARCO ITA MM45 62 01:35:21
329 VISENTIN VASCO RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE MM40 70 01:35:22
330 BARTUCCI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI TM 62 01:35:23
331 RAZMAN MARKO CRO TM 63 01:35:24
332 VERUCCHI PAOLO ATLETICA INSIEL TRIESTE MM35 68 01:35:24
333 DE MARZO FEDERICO ITA MM40 71 01:35:25
334 BUKAVEC SANDOR RUNNING WORLD TRIESTE TM 64 01:35:27
335 ANTONELLI DOMENICO FOOTWORKS SPORTING TEAM ROMA MM40 72 01:35:27
336 DEL MONTE PIERO ITA MM35 69 01:35:28
337 NORDIO ANDREA BREMA RUNNING TEAM TM 65 01:35:29
338 DI CRISTOFARO ANGELA RUNNERS TERMOLI TF 5 01:35:30
339 LONGO MICHELE MARATHON TRIESTE MM45 63 01:35:31
340 CASTREZZATI CHRISTIAN ATL. CELLATICA MM35 70 01:35:31
341 FILIPAZ FRANCO G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MM45 64 01:35:31
342 SILLI ROBERTO GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA MM60 4 01:35:31
343 MEULLI ERMES OLIMPIA TERENZANO MM45 65 01:35:33
344 ZOLIA MATTEO G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE TM 66 01:35:36
345 CHIAPOLINI PAOLO ATLETICA BUJA MM45 66 01:35:36
346 PENNA LUCA G.S. SAN GIACOMO MM35 71 01:35:37
347 URLI ALBERTO ITA MM35 72 01:35:40
348 IVANCIC BERNARDA TEKASKI FORUM MF50 1 01:35:40
349 FRANZOLINI GIUSEPPE ITA MM45 67 01:35:42
350 STURM SAVIANO DENISE ITA MF45 4 01:35:44
351 CALLIGARO LINO KEEP MOVING MM40 73 01:35:47
352 VIGNANDO GRAZIANO ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA MM40 74 01:35:47
353 RACCA SIMONE ITA TM 67 01:35:47
354 GRENDENE MATTEO ITA TM 68 01:35:48
355 LIZIER LAURA ITA MF40 7 01:35:48
356 CANTARUTTI DAMIANO ITA MM40 75 01:35:50
357 PERTOLDI RICCARDO MARIO TOSI TARVISIO MM40 76 01:35:52
358 SARACINO FEDELE ATL. CIBENO MM50 34 01:35:54
359 GIURCO FULVIO AMICI TRAM DE OPCINA MM50 35 01:35:55
360 SAVIANO GIUSEPPE POOL SPORT TRIESTE MM50 36 01:35:55
361 VESPIGNANI ANTONIO VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO MM50 37 01:35:59
362 PERTOT ANDREA ITA MM40 77 01:36:00
363 MEZZENA LONA ALESSANDRO ITA MM50 38 01:36:01
364 PENCO GIUSEPPE MARIA G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MM35 73 01:36:03
365 SAIN TIZIANA CRAL POSTE ITALIANE TRIESTE MF50 2 01:36:03
366 PISTAMIGLIO MARCO ITA MM40 78 01:36:04
367 DONDENA FEDERICO ITA MM40 79 01:36:05
368 MORET FABIO G.S. AVIS VITTORIO VENETO MM35 74 01:36:05
369 FERRO LUCA NIU' TEAM MM40 80 01:36:06
370 HENNEKE MARTIN GENERALI NEDERLAND TM 69 01:36:06
371 BOSCH MASSIMILIANO INTREPIDA MARIANO MM35 75 01:36:15
372 KAPUN JERNEJ ITA TM 70 01:36:17
373 ZOPPOLATO PIETRO RUNNING WORLD TRIESTE MM50 39 01:36:18
374 VASCOTTO MARCO ITA MM35 76 01:36:20
375 DEL PICCOLO MASSIMILIANO G.S. JALMICCO ASD MM40 81 01:36:22
376 LAPOVICH ANGELO GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA MM50 40 01:36:22
377 CAPPELLARI LORENZO ITA TM 71 01:36:24
378 STEFANI MASSIMO ESSETRE RUNNING MM45 68 01:36:25
379 URSIC ALBERTO ITA MM40 82 01:36:25
380 ZANGRILLI MAURIZIO G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MM45 69 01:36:26
381 CINI MARINO ITA MM50 41 01:36:29
382 FERRARI FEDERICA G.S.PASTA GRANAROLO BOLOGNA MF40 8 01:36:30
383 SCOLZ LUCA ITA TM 72 01:36:31
384 TROIAN CLAUDIO MARATONINA UDINESE MM50 42 01:36:32
385 GAROFALO AMADEO ATLETICA CORREREPOLLINO TM 73 01:36:33
386 ELLERO STEFANO ITA MM35 77 01:36:33
387 VALVASON CARLO MARATONA MAGNANO MM45 70 01:36:33
388 SECCO ROBERTO GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA MM50 43 01:36:36
389 BENOLICH DARIO ITA MM45 71 01:36:37
390 DE LORENZI ADRIANO ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA MM45 72 01:36:40
391 MILLO MAURIZIO G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE MM45 73 01:36:42
392 DE GIORGIO LUCA MARATONA MAGNANO MM40 83 01:36:42
393 SALIOLA EMILIANO OLIMPICAORLE TM 74 01:36:43
394 DEGRASSI GIULIANO C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. MM55 9 01:36:46
395 COSULICH DE PECINE GUIDO MARATHON TRIESTE MM50 44 01:36:47
396 SUPLINA GIUSEPPE RUNNING WORLD TRIESTE MM60 5 01:36:51
397 FURLAN ROBERTO ATLETICA TRIESTE MM55 10 01:36:51
398 MORETTO PAOLO ITA MM45 74 01:36:53
399 VISENTIN ERGAS RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE MM40 84 01:36:54
400 SERAFINI STEFANO GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE MM50 45 01:36:54
401 AMADI FABIANO VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO MM45 75 01:36:56
402 POZZOBON CARLO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM50 46 01:36:56
403 PARONUZZI GUIDO ATLETICA TRIESTE MM45 76 01:36:57
404 TORRESAN DIEGO ITA TM 75 01:37:00
405 BARBARO ALESSANDRO G.P. VALCHIAVENNA MM35 78 01:37:00
406 VENTURI VITTORIO A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MM45 77 01:37:01
407 ZOFFI FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE SCI CLUB M.TE ZONCOLAN TM 76 01:37:03
408 VANNI LUCA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO TM 77 01:37:04
409 GUARISE MORENO ATLETICA BUJA MM35 79 01:37:04
410 CIRELLO FABIO ITA MM40 85 01:37:05
411 DOMENIS FABRIZIO ITA MM35 80 01:37:06
412 MILCOVICH MARCO AMICI DEL PORTO DI TRIESTE MM40 86 01:37:06
413 BOLDRINI DANIELE ITA TM 78 01:37:08
414 VITALE LORENZO CIRCOLO RIC. UNIVERSITARIO TS MM45 78 01:37:09
415 BERTONI ANTONIO ITA MM40 87 01:37:09
416 CASANOVA ANDREA IMLER ITA TM 79 01:37:09
417 CASSANELLA STEFANO PODISTICA FIAMMA TRIESTE MM40 88 01:37:10
418 ZAGO EUGENIO RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE MM50 47 01:37:11
419 FUMIS IVAN ITA MM35 81 01:37:12
420 PREMRL LOJZE TEKASKI FORUM MM40 89 01:37:16
421 KOMPARE ALESSANDRO RUNNING WORLD TRIESTE MM40 90 01:37:16
422 BAISSERO ANDREA MARATHON TRIESTE U.O.E.I. MM40 91 01:37:17
423 GARBASSI ANDREA CRAL POSTE ITALIANE TRIESTE MM40 92 01:37:18
424 MARESCHI TIZIANO ITA MM35 82 01:37:19
425 JAVOR NEDEGKO CRO MM50 48 01:37:20
426 PAOLOZZA LEONARDO RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE MM40 93 01:37:23
427 BATTISTON CLAUDIO PODISTI CORDENONS MM50 49 01:37:23
428 ZATTI CLAUDIO ITA MM50 50 01:37:24
429 CERULLI STEFANO A.S.D. ATLETICA HERMADA MM45 79 01:37:24
430 KOREN WOLFGANG AUT MM40 94 01:37:25
431 DEGRASSI DAVIDE ITA TM 80 01:37:26
432 AMBROSINI STEFANO OLIMPIA TERENZANO MM45 80 01:37:28
433 ORLANDO STEEVE ITA TM 81 01:37:29
434 FACCHINI RAFFAELE C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. MM45 81 01:37:30
435 PAISSAN MICHELE G.S. FRAVEGGIO MM40 95 01:37:30
436 REBULLA RENATO LA BAVISELA MM45 82 01:37:32
437 VITRANI ALESSANDRO ITA MM45 83 01:37:33
438 BROCHETTA MERY ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA MF40 9 01:37:34
439 GAMBAROTTO MAURO ITA TM 82 01:37:35
440 MACORATTI ANDREA HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM35 83 01:37:35
441 KANTE ALEXANDER ITA TM 83 01:37:36
442 ALTOBELLI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA BUJA MM45 84 01:37:37
443 FAUSTOFERRI SERGIO MARATHON TRIESTE MM50 51 01:37:40
444 MARINUZZI GIUSEPPE TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO MM50 52 01:37:42
445 GLANTSCHNIG GERALD AUT MM45 85 01:37:44
446 ALESSIO ALBERTO ATLETICA INSIEL TRIESTE MM50 53 01:37:44
447 PIZZUTI GIAN MARCO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM35 84 01:37:45
448 PLET STEFANO TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO MM40 96 01:37:46
449 TUDOROV GIORGIO ITA TM 84 01:37:46
450 DANESIO ANTONIO PODISTICA VALTENNA MM45 86 01:37:47
451 DISTANTE GIORGIO G.P. TURRISTI AVIS AIDO TM 85 01:37:50
452 GERBI RAFFAELE MAPEI SPORT MM40 97 01:37:51
453 BLASI GRAZIANO VIGILI DEL FUOCO TRIESTE MM40 98 01:37:52
454 STEPCICH DARIO MAPEI SPORT MM35 85 01:37:53
455 BERTOCCHI PIERO AMICI DEL PORTO DI TRIESTE MM50 54 01:37:56
456 BOFFA TIZIANO OLIMPIA TERENZANO MM45 87 01:38:00
457 VIZINTIN EVGEN MBK ?RNI VRH MM45 88 01:38:03
458 OCVIRK MOJMIR SLO MM50 55 01:38:03
459 THEUERMANN ERWIN TRI4EVER MILLSTÄTTER SEE MM55 11 01:38:10
460 COMAND SANDRO ITA MM45 89 01:38:14
461 FRANCIOLI FABIO MARATHON TRIESTE MM35 86 01:38:15
462 PRESSELLO MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MM40 99 01:38:19
463 ZAJKOVSKI LJUBO RSD ULJANIK PULA MM50 56 01:38:21
464 GRIZON SEBASTIANO ITA MM40 100 01:38:21
465 DEL LUCCHESE MARCO ASD PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA TM 86 01:38:22
466 GARBIN MASSIMO MARATHON CLUB SEVESO MM45 90 01:38:23
467 MOROSO STEFANO KEEP MOVING MM45 91 01:38:24
468 MALATTIA ROBERTO ITALIANA AZZANO RUNNERS MM45 92 01:38:25
469 POZZI CLAUDIA C.U.S. UDINE MF35 3 01:38:25
470 AZZANO BRUNO C.U.S. UDINE MM40 101 01:38:28
471 GEROMETTA LUIGI OLIMPIA TERENZANO MM55 12 01:38:29
472 MARINO GIOVANNI ITA MM45 93 01:38:30
473 LEITER ANDREAS M. SSV BRUNECK TM 87 01:38:30
474 PERTOLDI SIMONE C.U.S. UDINE TM 88 01:38:31
475 MRAMOR MARJAN MDM MM45 94 01:38:32
476 FOSCHIATTI MORENO G.S. AQUILEIA MM35 87 01:38:32
477 RABEN RUTGER GENERALI NEDERLAND MM35 88 01:38:33
478 BISARO RUDY ITA TM 89 01:38:34
479 NAUDIN LAMBERT GENERALI NEDERLAND TM 90 01:38:34
480 INCATASCIATO EMMANUEL MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS MM35 89 01:38:35
481 RYEN MAURIZIO FABIO NOR MM55 13 01:38:37
482 BELTRAME CLAUDIO BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO MM40 102 01:38:38
483 GIOIA GIUSEPPE G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULANE MM45 95 01:38:40
484 MARTIGNANI GABRIELE G.S. SAN GIACOMO PM 1 01:38:43
485 BUSSOLINI ANNA ITA MF50 3 01:38:44
486 URSIC ALEKSANDER SLO MM45 96 01:38:45
487 STEFANUTO CLAUDIO GS LA PIAVE 2000 MM40 103 01:38:48
488 TURRINI RAFFAELLA ITA MF40 10 01:38:49
489 D'ALESSANDRO ANIELLO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA SM 8 01:38:52
490 GASPARINI MARIATERESA GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO MF35 4 01:38:53
491 GOZZI MASSIMO A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI MM40 104 01:38:53
492 GUERRA LORIS NIU' TEAM MM35 90 01:38:53
493 ZULIANI NICOLA ITA TM 91 01:38:55
494 CECUTTI PAOLO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM50 57 01:38:57
495 BOLTRUKEVICH VYACHESLAV RUS TM 92 01:38:59
496 OZEBEK SIMON CLUB FOCUS MM35 91 01:39:00
497 PATUANELLI PAOLO ITA MM40 105 01:39:01
498 BRIGNOLA NICOLA GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE MM50 58 01:39:01
499 VITAGLIANO ANTONIO MARIO TOSI TARVISIO MM45 97 01:39:03
500 PICCIN MAURIZIO ITA MM45 98 01:39:05
501 DEL ZOTTO MAIDA G. P. LIVENZA SACILE TF 6 01:39:05
502 DEGANO STEPHANO ATLETICA BUJA MM40 106 01:39:05
503 PASCOLINI FAUSTO LIBERTAS UDINE MM50 59 01:39:06
504 BANDERA ANDREA ITA MM45 99 01:39:06
505 GARGIULO MARIA C.U.S. LECCE MF45 5 01:39:07
506 RUZZIER GIORGIO LA BAVISELA MM50 60 01:39:07
507 ZAMBURLINI RENATO ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA MM50 61 01:39:08
508 BARAZZUOL ANDREA ITA MM40 107 01:39:09
509 IOPPI STEFANO GENERALI RUNNERS TM 93 01:39:10
510 DASSI LUCIO PIANI DI VAS MM45 100 01:39:11
511 VIGNANDO MICHELE G. P. LIVENZA SACILE MM40 108 01:39:17
512 SEGATTI ERIKA NIU' TEAM TF 7 01:39:17
513 CALOGERO PIETRO ITA MM50 62 01:39:19
514 CORTELLESSA ADRIANO A.S.D. FARNESE VINI PE MM50 63 01:39:23
515 PISCANC MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MM35 92 01:39:24
516 PIVEC ANTON TEKASKI FORUM MM35 93 01:39:26
517 MATAN KRISTIJAN CRO TM 94 01:39:31
518 MELILLO MICHELE C.U.S. UDINE TM 95 01:39:31
519 ORIANI FEDERICO ITA MM45 101 01:39:31
520 CLAUT ELVIO ITA MM45 102 01:39:32
521 LESA STEFANIA INTREPIDA MARIANO TF 8 01:39:34
522 COSSAR FRANCESCO G.S. AQUILEIA MM35 94 01:39:34
523 BUSATO LORIS ATL.MIRAFIORI MM45 103 01:39:36
524 GALIANO ENZO G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MM55 14 01:39:37
525 STRLE BOZO SLO MM55 15 01:39:37
526 KOSMAC MARKO SLO MM45 104 01:39:38
527 DONHAUSER JOSEF GENERALI AUSTRIA MM40 109 01:39:41
528 TROTTA PIERANGELO ITA MM40 110 01:39:42
529 VIOTTO EMANUELE ITA MM35 95 01:39:43
530 FARINA RAFFAELE ITA TM 96 01:39:43
531 SAVIANO SANDRO CRAL POSTE ITALIANE TRIESTE MM50 64 01:39:45
532 MALISANO PAOLO MARATONINA UDINESE MM40 111 01:39:45
533 VIRGINIO EUGENIO LA BAVISELA MM50 65 01:39:46
534 SCLAUNICH DIEGO ITA MM35 96 01:39:48
535 LAZZARA ANDREA ATLETICA FIAMME CREMISI MM35 97 01:39:49
536 ROSA TIZIANO ITA MM40 112 01:39:49
537 GORELLA CRISTIAN PODISTICA FIAMMA TRIESTE MM35 98 01:39:53
538 REGINI DIDIER ATLETICA FIAMME CREMISI MM45 105 01:39:56
539 FONTANIN MICHELE INTREPIDA MARIANO MM40 113 01:40:01
540 CRAIEVICH FRANCO POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE MM50 66 01:40:01
541 FINDENIG GEORG SCHWIMM AKTIV CLUB TM 97 01:40:03
542 DROSGHIG ORIANA GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE MF45 6 01:40:05
543 UGRIN RICCARDO ITA ? 1 01:40:06
544 SAIRU MARCO ITA MM40 114 01:40:07
545 BATTISTELLO LUCA ITA MM40 115 01:40:07
546 DE MARZO ALESSANDRO ITA MM40 116 01:40:07
547 ANASTASIA MARINO ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA MM45 106 01:40:08
548 BAUCI LORENZO A.R.A.C. MM50 67 01:40:10
549 MOSER MATTHIAS ITA TM 98 01:40:11
550 MARCHI ELENA BIKE & RUN MF35 5 01:40:12
551 PLAISANT PAOLO C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. MM45 107 01:40:13
552 FLEGO VANIA G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MF45 7 01:40:13
553 IULIANO ANDREA C. AZ. FINCANTIERI/WARTSILA MM35 99 01:40:14
554 BANELLO DANIELE MARATONINA UDINESE TM 99 01:40:16
555 PICCOLO ANGELO ITA MM50 68 01:40:16
556 GATTESCO LUCA G.S.JALMICCO CORSE TM 100 01:40:20
557 DEL BO' FILIPPO MARATONA MAGNANO MM40 117 01:40:21
558 FAGNINI MASSIMO SILCA ULTRALITE TRIATHLON MM40 118 01:40:21
559 BRANDSTETTER THOMAS AUT MM45 108 01:40:23
560 BRELIH BRANE SLO MM40 119 01:40:23
561 CAPUANO NICOLINO ITA MM40 120 01:40:24
562 BAKKER BEN GENERALI NEDERLAND MM40 121 01:40:25
563 MARI DANIELE ITA TM 101 01:40:25
564 GUCCINI CLAUDIO ATL.FOLLONICA MM45 109 01:40:26
565 CODISPOTI NATALE TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO MM40 122 01:40:27
566 RICCARDI FRANCESCO PENTA SPORT TRIESTE MM40 123 01:40:27
567 PERTOLDI ROMINA C.U.S. UDINE TF 9 01:40:27
568 TARCHETTI ALDO ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA MM55 16 01:40:28
569 ALBERTI MONICA ATL EDOARDO SANNA ELMAS MF40 11 01:40:30
570 DAL BO UMBERTO ATLETICA VITTORIO VENETO MM50 69 01:40:31
571 BIVIANO GIACOMO MARATHON TRIESTE MM40 124 01:40:31
572 BENVENUTI GIULIO A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE TM 102 01:40:32
573 CAMPELLO MARIO ITA MM35 100 01:40:32
574 TORRESAN NICO ITA TM 103 01:40:32
575 SCARPIN ROBERTO INTREPIDA MARIANO MM40 125 01:40:34
576 GREGORCIC BOGDANA A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MF40 12 01:40:35
577 RASMAN MAURO C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. MM50 70 01:40:36
578 VATTA MICHELE ITA MM40 126 01:40:36
579 VISENTIN NICOLA ITA TM 104 01:40:37
580 NONIS MASSIMO ITA MM40 127 01:40:37
581 COLUSSI NICOLETTA MARATONA MAGNANO MF40 13 01:40:38
582 MASETTI MARZIA A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MF40 14 01:40:41
583 SKRLJ DUSAN SD HITRE NOGE SENOZECE MM50 71 01:40:43
584 CODOGNOTTO LUCA RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE MM40 128 01:40:43
585 COTRA IVAN CRO MM55 17 01:40:45
586 GASTALDO RAFFAELE ITA MM45 110 01:40:45
587 JANKULOVIC PETAR SLO MM50 72 01:40:45
588 NAKAGAWA HIROSHI JPN MM50 73 01:40:45
589 KOGLER KLAUS DSG MARIA ELEND MM45 111 01:40:46
590 FUMIS MASSIMILIANO ITA MM45 112 01:40:51
591 PISCHIUTTA ALESSANDRO ITA TM 105 01:40:51
592 VERONA ROBERTO C.U.S. UDINE MM50 74 01:40:51
593 COMELLI FABIO EVINRUDE MM45 113 01:40:53
594 BATTIMELLI ROBERTO G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MM45 114 01:40:58
595 KOBAL ANTON SLO MM50 75 01:40:59
596 MENOSSO VIVIANA C.U.S. UDINE MF40 15 01:41:00
597 MAGRINI FRANCESCO C.U.S. UDINE MM45 115 01:41:00
598 OSSO ENRICO ITA ? 2 01:41:01
599 GALASTRI DAVIDE GRUPPO MAIANO MM40 129 01:41:04
600 PARISSE LUCA GRUPPO MARCIATORI TEENAGER MM40 130 01:41:04
601 COZZARIN FABRIZIO CRAL POSTE ITALIANE TRIESTE MM50 76 01:41:08
602 GIURCO PAOLO CRAL POSTE ITALIANE TRIESTE MM55 18 01:41:08
603 ZANFORLIN GIANLUCA POL.BIANCAZZURRA PETTINELLI MM35 101 01:41:11
604 DALLA TORRE ITALIA ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA MF40 16 01:41:14
605 JERMAN LORIS TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO TM 106 01:41:16
606 DELLA SCHIAVA CLAUDIO PIANI DI VAS MM40 131 01:41:17
607 CLEMENTE MAURO ITA MM50 77 01:41:18
608 ROSSO FEDERICO G. S. ALPINI UDINE MM35 102 01:41:25
609 MISSORI MAURILIO A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MM50 78 01:41:25
610 SKOcIR BOJAN SLO MM50 79 01:41:27
611 AZZOLINI GIOVANNI BATTISTA ITA MM50 80 01:41:30
612 COLOMBINI GIANCARLO CORRINTIME MM45 116 01:41:30
613 MASUTTI BENEDETTO ITA MM45 117 01:41:32
614 BEORCHIA CLAUDIO G. M. UDINESI UOEI MM50 81 01:41:37
615 RAJGELJ OZEBEK MELITA CLUB FOCUS MF35 6 01:41:37
616 ZANGRANDO RICCARDO LA BAVISELA MM35 103 01:41:37
617 MULLONI GIOVANNA G. M. UDINESI UOEI MF45 8 01:41:38
618 DIDONE’ SILVANO MARATHON TRIESTE MM50 82 01:41:39
619 BIASUTTI EMANUELE KEEP MOVING MM45 118 01:41:39
620 QUALLI ANDREA LA BAVISELA TM 107 01:41:42
621 AUBER DAVIDE ITA MM40 132 01:41:43
622 TUIACH ENZO FINCANTIERI WARTSILA MM60 6 01:41:44
623 TRENTO FRANCO G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA TM 108 01:41:46
624 DEMITRI STEFANO ITA MM45 119 01:41:46
625 ZANARDO STEFANO FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE MM40 133 01:41:49
626 BAGATTO DANIELE OLIMPIA TERENZANO TM 109 01:41:50
627 SIRAGUSA LUCA ATL. CIBENO MM35 104 01:41:50
628 TOSSUTTI MARCO ITA MM35 105 01:41:51
629 BACINELLO FEDERICO G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA TM 110 01:41:52
630 DEMUNDO FRANCESCO LA BAVISELA MM40 134 01:41:54
631 ZANCHETTA STEFANO A.S.D. PAVANELLO MM40 135 01:41:54
632 CESARATO EMANUELE A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE TM 111 01:41:56
633 BOLZICCO PAOLO C.U.S. UDINE MM40 136 01:41:56
634 HOFER ALEXANDER AUT MM40 137 01:41:57
635 GATTEL MARINA RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE MF40 17 01:41:57
636 MASON AURI ATLETICA BUJA MM35 106 01:41:58
637 TREVISAN GIULIANO RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE MM45 120 01:41:58
638 PALERMO ANTONIO TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO MM60 7 01:41:58
639 DE VENUTO GIUSEPPE ITA TM 112 01:42:00
640 TRAVAGLINI BRUNO ITA MM50 83 01:42:00
641 MIANI ALESSANDRO MARATHON TRIESTE MM45 121 01:42:01
642 COPPA FRANCESCO G.P. CASALESE TM 113 01:42:01
643 DIETRICHSTEINER TONI AUT MM40 138 01:42:02
644 ROSSI ADRIANO OLIMPIA TERENZANO MM65 2 01:42:03
645 RINALDO MARA CARMEN ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA TF 10 01:42:04
646 SBUELZ MARCO ITA MM35 107 01:42:06
647 CICUTIN LARA G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE MF35 7 01:42:08
648 SERANGELI MASSIMO ASD ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI MM45 122 01:42:08
649 CASTELLARIN PARIDE ITA MM35 108 01:42:09
650 MOHORIC MATJAZ SLO MM35 109 01:42:09
651 BASALDELLA MARCO ITA MM45 123 01:42:10
652 MOC JAROSLAV LIBERECKE GAZELY ? 3 01:42:10
653 LIPPI FEDERICA MARATHON TRIESTE MF35 8 01:42:11
654 CULOT STEFANO ITA MM45 124 01:42:13
655 WEIßENBACHER HERMANN LC ASKÖ BREITENAU MM40 139 01:42:14
656 NORBEDO GIORGIO ITA MM50 84 01:42:17
657 DA VICO RENATO ITA MM45 125 01:42:22
658 MARZI ROBERTO A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MM55 19 01:42:22
659 DE ROSSI VLADIMIRO POL.BIANCAZZURRA PETTINELLI MM50 85 01:42:26
660 KRULCIC VALTER RUNNING WORLD TRIESTE MM45 126 01:42:26
661 PRADER ARNOLD ITA MM45 127 01:42:32
662 SPEDICATI STEFANO G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MM60 8 01:42:32
663 LUSETIC GIORDANO A.R.A.C. MM50 86 01:42:32
664 MENEGHINI GIOVANNI VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO MM60 9 01:42:37
665 ORDANO RAIMONDO ATLETICA FIAMME CREMISI TM 114 01:42:37
666 PIANELLA ROBERTO RUNNING WORLD TRIESTE MM50 87 01:42:39
667 PORCELLATO ALESSANDRO PERCORRERE IL SILE A.S.D. MM40 140 01:42:42
668 GUNJAC VLADIMIR TEKASKI FORUM MM60 10 01:42:43
669 BARADELLO LUCA ATLETICA BUJA MM40 141 01:42:48
670 FERRARI DARIO GRUPPO PODISTICO GARGAGNAGO MM45 128 01:42:50
671 BULLO DANIELE VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO MM60 11 01:42:52
672 LAZZERINI DANIELE AMATORI LIBERTAS CARNIA MM45 129 01:42:52
673 MICHELANI STEFANO A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MM45 130 01:42:55
674 BENCO ROBERTO ITA MM35 110 01:42:55
675 SACCARI PIERPAOLO A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MM55 20 01:42:57
676 SPANIC VESELKO SD HITRE NOGE SENOZECE MM55 21 01:43:03
677 DELLA MEA VINCENZO G. S. ALPINI UDINE MM40 142 01:43:05
678 REGATTIN VITTORIO LIBERTAS UDINE MM55 22 01:43:06
679 TORRES FLAVIA CIRCOLO RIC. UNIVERSITARIO TS MF40 18 01:43:09
680 SUSANA DENIS ITA MM35 111 01:43:11
681 ANDREOZZI MASSIMO ITA MM40 143 01:43:14
682 ZANCOLA ANDREA ITA TM 115 01:43:16
683 ADAMO LUIGI MARATONINA UDINESE MM35 112 01:43:19
684 BERNARDON ANDREA ITA MM35 113 01:43:22
685 BRESAN VILMA SLO MF50 4 01:43:23
686 MARCHI FLAVIO BIKE & RUN MM55 23 01:43:24
687 SCODELLARO RENATO A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MM50 88 01:43:25
688 GASSER MORENO ITA MM35 114 01:43:27
689 KAPULICA ALEKSANDAR SRB MM45 131 01:43:28
690 ZAGAR JURE SLO MM40 144 01:43:28
691 GIACOMELLI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE TM 116 01:43:29
692 CARLI ANDREA BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO MM40 145 01:43:30
693 PERIC CLAUDIO ITA MM40 146 01:43:31
694 CHIZZO ALDO LA BAVISELA MM55 24 01:43:31
695 ANGILERI MARCO G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MM35 115 01:43:32
696 KRASKOVIC TOMISLAV S. ATL. ALTOPIANO TRIESTE MM35 116 01:43:32
697 FELACO CIRO MARIO TOSI TARVISIO MM50 89 01:43:33
698 PINESE MICHELA ITA TF 11 01:43:35
699 BAVA MICHELE ITA MM40 147 01:43:36
700 TADEL BOSTJAN SLO MM45 132 01:43:38
701 GALATI GIUSEPPE G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA TM 117 01:43:41
702 MORATTO LUCA ITA MM40 148 01:43:41
703 JEJCIC DARJA SLO MF35 9 01:43:42
704 HLABIAN ELENA EVINRUDE MF45 9 01:43:43
705 CARDUCCI DOMENICO ATLETICA ALTO FRIULI MM50 90 01:43:44
706 DE DONA' VICARE MAURO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V MM40 149 01:43:46
707 MIAN ALESSANDRO ITA TM 118 01:43:46
708 IUSTULIN DANIELE ATLETICA INSIEL TRIESTE MM45 133 01:43:47
709 HABER MEGAN USA TF 12 01:43:48
710 EIMANNSBERGER CHRISTIAN GER MM45 134 01:43:49
711 FACCIN MICHELE LIBERTAS UDINE MM40 150 01:43:51
712 DI BERT CRISTIAN PODISMO BUTTRIO MM35 117 01:43:53
713 URLI IRENE ITA TF 13 01:43:53
714 GIORGIONE FEDERICO C.U.S. UDINE MM45 135 01:43:54
715 VALENTINI LUIGI MARATHON TRIESTE MM55 25 01:43:55
716 REBULA SILVIO ITA MM45 136 01:43:57
717 DONNO LUCIANO OLIMPIA TERENZANO MM45 137 01:43:57
718 CHIRICO DAVIDE ITA MM40 151 01:43:58
719 CADELLI LORENZO CAI CORSA IN MONTAGNA SAG TS MM45 138 01:43:59
720 IORDAN PAOLO ITA MM40 152 01:44:02
721 FORNI FABRIZIO ITA TM 119 01:44:02
722 COSLOVICH GIANLUCA CRAL POSTE ITALIANE TRIESTE MM45 139 01:44:03
723 RODEGHERO RICCARDO GRUPPO PODISTICO GARGAGNAGO TM 120 01:44:04
724 BUOSI MATTEO ITA TM 121 01:44:05
725 BUTTAZZONI ROBERTO ITA MM45 140 01:44:06
726 NOTARSTEFANO GIULIO ITA MM35 118 01:44:07
727 KOSUTA ZDRAVKO G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MM60 12 01:44:10
728 BOSA MARIO ITA MM60 13 01:44:10
729 DI BERT LUCA LIBERTAS UDINE MM35 119 01:44:11
730 QUATTRONE ANTONIO ITA TM 122 01:44:12
731 ANCILLAO FRANCO MARIO TOSI TARVISIO MM45 141 01:44:13
732 GABANA DANIELE BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO TM 123 01:44:16
733 DIANO DANIELE ITA MM35 120 01:44:17
734 ORRU FRANCESCO ATL EDOARDO SANNA ELMAS MM35 121 01:44:18
735 RUZZIER MARINO G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE MM60 14 01:44:20
736 VALENTIN EVI ITA TF 14 01:44:20
737 GREGUOL GIANPIERO POL.BIANCAZZURRA PETTINELLI MM40 153 01:44:22
738 GIACOMINI ROBERTO G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE MM50 91 01:44:23
739 PATERNOSTER EVA G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE MF35 10 01:44:25
740 DREOSSI GIUSEPPE G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE MM55 26 01:44:27
741 MARTELOSSI FABIO ITA MM35 122 01:44:29
742 BACCI FRANCESCO GENERALI RUNNERS MM50 92 01:44:30
743 PETOHLEB GUERRINO G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE MM60 15 01:44:30
744 GRILLONE SAVERIO OLIMPIA TERENZANO MM35 123 01:44:31
745 MENARDI MARINA ITA MF40 19 01:44:31
746 BASTASI STEFANO GENERALI RUNNERS MM45 142 01:44:33
747 KRALJ LUCIJA MARATONINA UDINESE MF40 20 01:44:35
748 ARCE DANIEL EDUARDO ARG MM40 154 01:44:35
749 PIANI LUCA PODISMO BUTTRIO MM40 155 01:44:37
750 CASONATO CRISTIANO ITA TM 124 01:44:38
751 VILCNIK KONRAD AMD TAM MARIBOR MM45 143 01:44:40
752 DEIDDA STEFANO GS RUNNERS CAGLIARI MM45 144 01:44:42
753 PIETROPAOLO VINCENZO PODISMO BUTTRIO MM45 145 01:44:42
754 DI TRANI GIANLUCA ITA TM 125 01:44:44
755 MANCINI GASPARE G.M. UDINESI U.O.E.I. MM45 146 01:44:44
756 BEAN MARCO GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA MM45 147 01:44:46
757 FIORIN ALESSANDRO TEAM 3 ESSE MM45 148 01:44:47
758 JANESCH REINHOLD AUT MM50 93 01:44:47
759 BORELLA MASSIMO ITA TM 126 01:44:55
760 VITALI MARCO ITA MM35 124 01:44:57
761 CONCU STEFANO PODISMO BUTTRIO MM35 125 01:44:58
762 VERONESE ADAMO RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE MM35 126 01:44:58
763 DALLA RIVA MARIO A.R.A.C. MM45 149 01:44:59
764 SOLARI ERMEN AMATORI LIBERTAS CARNIA MM65 3 01:45:02
765 MORO GIANFRANCO CAI CIM SAG TRIESTE ASD MM40 156 01:45:04
766 OBLACH ANTONIO SERGIO G.S. AQUILEIA MM45 150 01:45:08
767 GIURIANI ALESSANDRO ITA MM40 157 01:45:08
768 FOLLO FABIO G.S. AQUILEIA MM50 94 01:45:09
769 DEFRANCESCHI DENIS PODISTICA FIAMMA TRIESTE MM40 158 01:45:09
770 PARON STEFANO TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO MM45 151 01:45:10
771 MAURI ALESSANDRO G.S. ALPINI NUCLEO DI PULFERO MM40 159 01:45:11
772 VENTURI LUCA ITA TM 127 01:45:12
773 SEGHETTI CLAUDIO POL. PORTO 85 MM45 152 01:45:12
774 NAU THOMAS GENERALI MUNCHEN MM40 160 01:45:13
775 ZANFAGNINI LUCA ITA MM45 153 01:45:14
776 BORGHI ANDREA ITA TM 128 01:45:14
777 FLOREANI ELENA G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULANE MF45 10 01:45:18
778 FURLANI ALFREDO G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MM60 16 01:45:23
779 NONINI ALBERTO PODISMO BUTTRIO TM 129 01:45:25
780 LASORTE PAOLO ATLETICA ALTOPIANO TRIESTE MM45 154 01:45:25
781 ORLANDINI LUIGI RUNNERS BERGAMO MM60 17 01:45:27
782 TORELLA LUCIO PODISMO BUTTRIO MM55 27 01:45:27
783 LINDAVER PAOLO KEEP MOVING MM40 161 01:45:28
784 SCOZIERO MASSIMO A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MM50 95 01:45:29
785 MICHELUTTI MARCO ITA MM35 127 01:45:30
786 BOLTAR JURE SLO TM 130 01:45:31
787 GASPARINI FRANCESCO SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING MM45 155 01:45:32
788 CIMADOR ENRICO DUE PONTI SRL MM45 156 01:45:35
789 RUZZIER PAOLO ITA MM35 128 01:45:37
790 TERLIZZI PIERPAOLO KEEP MOVING MM40 162 01:45:37
791 FONTANELLA FRANCESCA ITA MF40 21 01:45:38
792 BRAGANTINI PAOLO LATIN MARATHON LOVERS A.S.D. MM50 96 01:45:39
793 POZAR BOJAN SD HITRE NOGE SENOZECE MM45 157 01:45:40
794 MARTINUZZI EZIO MARATONA MAGNANO MM45 158 01:45:42
795 VASON ALBANO ITA MM40 163 01:45:43
796 GIACALONE ALBERTO ATLETICA BUJA MM35 129 01:45:46
797 BORTOLOZZO ROBERTO POL.BIANCAZZURRA PETTINELLI MM50 97 01:45:46
798 NASCIMBENI ROMINA CARNIATLETICA MF35 11 01:45:50
799 CRABU MARIO POOL SPORT TRIESTE MM50 98 01:45:50
800 BLANZAN LUCA ITA MM35 130 01:45:50
801 BOCA RAZVAN POL.BIANCAZZURRA PETTINELLI MM35 131 01:45:51
802 STEFANI MASSIMO PENTA SPORT TRIESTE MM40 164 01:45:52
803 PREGARZ TIZIANO KEEP MOVING MM35 132 01:45:53
804 KASTELIC IGOR TEKASKI FORUM MM40 165 01:45:55
805 CESCHIA ANDREA MARATONINA UDINESE MM45 159 01:45:56
806 MIDENA LUCIO RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE MM50 99 01:45:57
807 TRYBUSZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH GENERALI RUNNING TEAM - POLAND MM35 133 01:46:00
808 MATTARELLI MAURIZIO GRUPPO MARCIATORI TEENAGER MM50 100 01:46:04
809 CARAFFA ALESSANDRO POL.BIANCAZZURRA PETTINELLI MM40 166 01:46:04
810 UCCELLI STEFANO POL.BIANCAZZURRA PETTINELLI MM45 160 01:46:05
811 BELLAN LUCA VENICEMARATHON CLUB MM40 167 01:46:05
812 DALLA RIVA SIMONA GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 MF35 12 01:46:05
813 PIZZIOLI ALESSANDRO MARATONINA UDINESE MM45 161 01:46:06
814 FRESCHET ANGELA PODISTI CORDENONS MF40 22 01:46:08
815 TOGNON FABRIZIO MARATHON TRIESTE MM35 134 01:46:10
816 BERTUZZI FABRIZIO ITA MM45 162 01:46:13
817 ACERBI PAOLO ITA MM40 168 01:46:14
818 ZEARO MARIO MARIO TOSI TARVISIO MM50 101 01:46:17
819 SELLERI GIANLUCA ITA MM55 28 01:46:18
820 MONTESANO MATTEO MARATHON TRIESTE MM35 135 01:46:19
821 AMATO GIUSEPPE ATLETICA BUJA MM50 102 01:46:21
822 FRITTOLI DARIO EVINRUDE MM40 169 01:46:22
823 BONALI LORIS RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE MM35 136 01:46:22
824 FON PAOLO RUNNING WORLD TRIESTE MM40 170 01:46:25
825 BONANNI ADRIANA ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST MF45 11 01:46:28
826 KUMPERSCAK VERA TEKASKI FORUM MF45 12 01:46:29
827 DE PETRIS MICHELE ITA MM45 163 01:46:29
828 RE GIAMPAOLO ITA MM45 164 01:46:30
829 REALE RICCARDO A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MM35 137 01:46:30
830 ANTONINI DONATELLA ATLETICA BUJA MF35 13 01:46:31
831 SANCIN GIANLUCA ITA MM35 138 01:46:32
832 RHAZZALI MOHCINE ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA TM 131 01:46:38
833 CAVALLO DENIS MARATONA MAGNANO MM35 139 01:46:42
834 FABRICI ANDREA MARATHON TRIESTE MM35 140 01:46:43
835 ASTOLFI UMBERTO ITA MM40 171 01:46:43
836 BONIN SANDRO ITA MM40 172 01:46:45
837 JERSE LUCIO ITA TM 132 01:46:46
838 GIUGOVAZ MAURO CIRCOLO RIC. UNIVERSITARIO TS MM45 165 01:46:47
839 MALVASI PIETRO ITA TM 133 01:46:49
840 FONTANA MARTA OLIMPIA TERENZANO MF40 23 01:46:50
841 ARIGLIANO ALESSANDRO ATLETICA FIAMME CREMISI MM45 166 01:46:51
842 GNOATO TIZIANA G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MF45 13 01:46:51
843 MESTRONI DORIANO C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. MM50 103 01:46:53
844 VISINTIN LOREDANA G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MF45 14 01:46:55
845 ZAVATTIN MASSIMO ITA MM35 141 01:47:01
846 BASILE VINCENZO C.U.S. UDINE MM40 173 01:47:05
847 BERTOZZI EDOARDO MARATONINA UDINESE MM45 167 01:47:06
848 RIZZOLO IVAN HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM40 174 01:47:07
849 SABATINO ANTONIO G.S. SAN GIACOMO MM45 168 01:47:11
850 FRANZIN FRANCESCO PENTA SPORT TRIESTE MM45 169 01:47:13
851 FALOMO NICOLA NIU' TEAM MM40 175 01:47:14
852 MUSIGH MARINA GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE MF50 5 01:47:18
853 BRESSAN MAURIZIO EVINRUDE MM35 142 01:47:23
854 CINCO CARLO G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MM55 29 01:47:24
855 DEI ALESSANDRO MARATONINA UDINESE MM45 170 01:47:29
856 COMIN LAURA RITA ITA MF40 24 01:47:29
857 BOSA SILVIA ATLETICA CIVIDALE DEL FRIULI MF35 14 01:47:32
858 ZUDIC CLAUDIO G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE MM55 30 01:47:32
859 LICITRA NADIA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MF40 25 01:47:33
860 PERSOGLIA MICHELE ITA MM35 143 01:47:39
861 OUWERKERK WOUTER GENERALI NEDERLAND TM 134 01:47:39
862 MORETTI ENRICO CAI CIM SAG TRIESTE ASD MM40 176 01:47:41
863 CANDOTTI SERGIO ITA MM35 144 01:47:41
864 FASIOLO DENNIS G. M. UDINESI UOEI MM40 177 01:47:44
865 MERLO NICOLA ITA MM40 178 01:47:45
866 HELM ANDREAS GENERALI MUNCHEN MM50 104 01:47:46
867 KOHLMAIER GERALD AUT MM40 179 01:47:48
868 CATALANI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MM50 105 01:47:50
869 MISKIW LIDA GBR TF 15 01:47:50
870 GAIER RICCARDO GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA MM35 145 01:47:51
871 OLIVO DANIELE ITA MM40 180 01:47:54
872 RONCO UBERTO ITA MM45 171 01:47:56
873 SERGAS DARIO LA BAVISELA MM50 106 01:47:56
874 MASETTO IVANO CLUB DEL TORCIO MM55 31 01:47:58
875 WALCHER ASTRID AUT MF45 15 01:47:59
876 CEROI FABIO ATLETICA BUJA MM45 172 01:48:01
877 MATTANA ELENA ATL.BASSANO RUNNING STORE MF45 16 01:48:02
878 PAVAN ALESSANDRO ITA TM 135 01:48:03
879 PARMAR VIJAY GBR MM45 173 01:48:05
880 DALBERTO GUIDO AMICI DEL PORTO DI TRIESTE MM55 32 01:48:06
881 MORI MARCO ARCI GOLESE PARMA MM50 107 01:48:07
882 DI MARCO GIANCARLO VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER MM50 108 01:48:08
883 STEFANI ALESSANDRO G.S. SAN GIACOMO MM40 181 01:48:08
884 TOMA ANDREA ATL.VICENTINA MM45 174 01:48:10
885 FAVARETTO PAOLA ITA MF40 26 01:48:10
886 OBIT ANDREA ITA MM40 182 01:48:11
887 GALANTE MASSIMILIANO ITA MM40 183 01:48:13
888 MAGNANI FEDERICO ITA TM 136 01:48:19
889 LAZZARETTI LUIGI G.S. TOCCALMATTO MM60 18 01:48:19
890 SANTER MANFRED APOTHEKE LANDSKRON MM55 33 01:48:21
891 SANTER BARBARA APOTHEKE LANDSKRON MF50 6 01:48:22
892 MARCUZZI MASSIMO A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MM40 184 01:48:23
893 CONFORTO LUISA ITA MF45 17 01:48:24
894 LIGOTTI GIUSEPPE G.S. SAN GIACOMO MM45 175 01:48:25
895 PRATURLON MAURO ITA MM45 176 01:48:25
896 FUMO ELISABETTA MARATONINA UDINESE MF35 15 01:48:27
897 FAROLFI MARCO C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. MM50 109 01:48:29
898 GRATTON ALBERTO ITA MM35 146 01:48:31
899 ILARI SONIA ITA MF40 27 01:48:32
900 DI RONCO BASILIO ITA MM50 110 01:48:33
901 FIOR FLAVIO PIANI DI VAS MM55 34 01:48:33
902 SALMASO ANDREA ITA MM40 185 01:48:34
903 PETRONIO giacomo ITA TM 137 01:48:34
904 CARBONI ANDREA ITA MM35 147 01:48:36
905 MUSSARI VINCENZO ITA MM55 35 01:48:39
906 RUGO FABRIZIO ITA MM40 186 01:48:42
907 BULLA ROBERTO A.S.D. BIPEDI MM35 148 01:48:42
908 POZZI MUCELLI MARTINA ITA ? 2 01:48:43
909 GRASSI FRANCO C.R.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO TS MM45 177 01:48:48
910 VOLPINI GIOVANNI A.S.D. ATLETICA HERMADA MM40 187 01:48:49
911 GHERARDI LUCA ITA MM45 178 01:48:50
912 LESCHIUTTA LUCA ITA TM 138 01:48:50
913 MICOLAUCICH FULVIO G.S. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE MM45 179 01:48:51
914 TROIANO GIUSEPPE ITA MM40 188 01:48:53
915 D'ALIESIO MARCO MARATHON UOEI MM45 180 01:48:54
916 PROVINZANO GIORGIO ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA MM40 189 01:48:54
917 MISIC TINE SLO TM 139 01:48:55
918 DE GIORGIO SUSANNA C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. TF 16 01:48:56
919 ZUDDAS CLAUDIO C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. MM50 111 01:48:56
920 GORI FEDERICA G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE MF35 16 01:48:58
921 ZUZZI GIORGIO C.U.S. UDINE MM60 19 01:49:01
922 MONTANELLI ROBERTO EVINRUDE MM50 112 01:49:02
923 CASSON FABIO G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA SM 9 01:49:03
924 STRADELLA FEDERICA ITA TF 17 01:49:03
925 SALA GIOVANNI A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE TM 140 01:49:05
926 COSTAGLIOLA GIANLUIGI A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MM45 181 01:49:07
927 BENCI MICHELE PODISTICA FIAMMA TRIESTE MM35 149 01:49:11
928 GEIGER BRIGITTE AUT MF55 1 01:49:12
929 WAGNER MARTIN AUT MM35 150 01:49:15
930 DRUZETA TONI CRO TM 141 01:49:15
931 VISENTINI NEDDA MARATONINA UDINESE MF40 28 01:49:16
932 MARTUCCI ANGELO FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE MM40 190 01:49:16
933 GE XIAOCHAUN ITA ? 4 01:49:17
934 RUDEZ MAURO ATLETICA INSIEL TRIESTE MM45 182 01:49:18
935 PARIS JAN TM 142 01:49:18
936 BUDAI LUCA ITA MM40 191 01:49:19
937 BANELLI SANDRO ITA MM40 192 01:49:23
938 VERNUCCIO ARIANNA MARATHON TRIESTE MF45 18 01:49:24
939 FURLANI GIULIA PENTA SPORT TRIESTE TF 18 01:49:25
940 FORNATARO VITTORIO GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA TM 143 01:49:26
941 CARLETTI PAOLO A.R.A.C. MM35 151 01:49:28
942 ORDINANOVICH CLARA PODISTICA FIAMMA TRIESTE MF40 29 01:49:29
943 ROMANO FRANCO LA BAVISELA MM55 36 01:49:29
944 MARCHI MARIAPIA LA BAVISELA MF35 17 01:49:29
945 BINTER WOLFGANG AUT MM35 152 01:49:30
946 WEISS LISA AUT TF 19 01:49:30
947 TAUCER AMEDEO AMICI DEL PORTO DI TRIESTE MM35 153 01:49:32
948 JURI LUKA SLO TM 144 01:49:32
949 DALLAGIACOMA ALESSANDRO ITA MM40 193 01:49:33
950 PALMISANO ANDREA NIU' TEAM TM 145 01:49:33
951 MUSIGH MARCO GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE MM45 183 01:49:38
952 CERULO FERNANDO G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MM40 194 01:49:40
953 DE PAULI GIORGIO PODISMO BUTTRIO MM40 195 01:49:42
954 SORANZIO MICHELE ITA MM40 196 01:49:43
955 LI CAUSI DAVIDE TEAM 3 ESSE MM35 154 01:49:49
956 LEPRE ROMANO PIANI DI VAS MM60 20 01:49:50
957 DI TERLIZZI GIUSEPPE LEONARDO ITA MM50 113 01:49:50
958 PIPAN DAVIDE ITA MM55 37 01:49:52
959 ZAFFANI ROBERTO GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. MM40 197 01:49:52
960 CONTI WALTER ITA MM55 38 01:49:53
961 BOSCAROL MASSIMILIANO ITA MM40 198 01:49:54
962 SINICCO CLAUDIA ITA MF55 2 01:49:55
963 IUST GIULIANO ITA MM40 199 01:49:56
964 FATTORI GIOVANNI ITA MM45 184 01:49:57
965 DE STEFANO GIUSEPPE ITA MM45 185 01:49:57
966 ANDILORO ROBERTO LA BAVISELA MM50 114 01:49:57
967 MAYR-SCHMÖLZER OSKAR LCC WIEN MM55 39 01:49:58
968 SECOMANDI ADRIANO CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO MM70 1 01:49:59
969 GERETTI MAGDA G. M. UDINESI UOEI MF40 30 01:49:59
970 STENTA MARTINO ITA TM 146 01:50:00
971 BALLICO LUIGI ATLETICA BUJA MM50 115 01:50:01
972 PELLEGRINO CIRO ITA MM40 200 01:50:01
973 FRANZONI ENRICO ITA MM35 155 01:50:03
974 VEGLIA EDOARDO POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE SM 10 01:50:03
975 GIANNINI DAVIDE ITA TM 147 01:50:04
976 DI VORA DANILO GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. TM 148 01:50:04
977 FAZIO FRANCESCA G.S. AQUILEIA MF35 18 01:50:05
978 BEZZECCHI EMILIANO ITA MM35 156 01:50:06
979 PETTOSINI DONATELLA ATL EDOARDO SANNA ELMAS MF45 19 01:50:06
980 SOLDATI SERGIO POL.BIANCAZZURRA PETTINELLI MM50 116 01:50:07
981 RACCANELLO MAURIZIO PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM MM45 186 01:50:07
982 SACHER ELENA LA BAVISELA TF 20 01:50:09
983 MATTIONI ANDREA LIBERTAS UDINE TM 149 01:50:10
984 HAGER STEFANO ITA SM 11 01:50:15
985 CURCI GIULIANO C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. TM 150 01:50:15
986 COMAND MAURO ITA MM50 117 01:50:16
987 FAZI ROBERTO MARATHON TRIESTE MM45 187 01:50:17
988 WERNIG SIEGFRIED AUT MM50 118 01:50:18
989 LESCHIUTTA ANNAMARIA OLIMPIA TERENZANO MF45 20 01:50:20
990 SNAIDERO MARCO ITA TM 151 01:50:21
991 PACOVICH MAURIZIO A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MM50 119 01:50:22
992 MERCURIO SERGIO ITA MM40 201 01:50:23
993 BELTRAMI ALESSANDRO A.R.A.C. MM45 188 01:50:24
994 VIOLA LIVIO ITA MM50 120 01:50:25
995 FARMI GIANNI MARATONA MAGNANO MM45 189 01:50:26
996 BOHINC URBAN TEKASKI FORUM ? 5 01:50:28
997 HERVAT EUGENIO G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE MM55 40 01:50:28
998 VUERICH MASSIMO MARATONINA UDINESE MM50 121 01:50:32
999 - - ITA N/A 1 01:50:33
1000 CICUTO CINZIA ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA MF40 31 01:50:33
1001 GONGOLO FRANCESCO ITA MM35 157 01:50:34
1002 VACLIK EDOARDO G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MM45 190 01:50:35
1003 PODRECCA GIANLUCA ITA TM 152 01:50:35
1004 PALMISANO FABIO NIU' TEAM TM 153 01:50:37
1005 BRAVIN CLAUDIO G. P. LIVENZA SACILE MM50 122 01:50:37
1006 LUKAN PAVLO UKR ? 6 01:50:38
1007 PICHLER GERFRIED AUT TM 154 01:50:38
1008 PILOSIO STEFANIA G. P. LIVENZA SACILE MF40 32 01:50:42
1009 AIREN SIMON RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE TM 155 01:50:42
1010 LEONI GIANLUCA ITA MM40 202 01:50:43
1011 PIRISI MARCO ITA MM45 191 01:50:45
1012 FURLAN CINZIA RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE MF35 19 01:50:46
1013 MAGGI ADRIANO ITA MM45 192 01:50:47
1014 ARNOLD CONNY GENERALI MUNCHEN MF50 7 01:50:48
1015 DAL MASO PAOLO ITA MM55 41 01:50:51
1016 PATERNI ALESSIO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO MM35 158 01:50:51
1017 PIRKER KARL AUT MM55 42 01:50:53
1018 SAVIANO RAFFAELE ASD MARATHON CLUB FRATTESE MM55 43 01:50:54
1019 POGACNIK PRIMOZ’ SLO MM35 159 01:50:55
1020 GOODLETT PAIGE USA ? 3 01:50:56
1021 RUPIL MASSIMILIANO ITA TM 156 01:50:57
1022 MAROSTICA ALBINO A.S.D. ATLETICA HERMADA MM50 123 01:50:58
1023 PULEO SALVATORE NIU' TEAM MM35 160 01:51:02
1024 GOETTERT ASTRID GER MF45 21 01:51:05
1025 CIPRIANI FABIO ITA MM35 161 01:51:08
1026 RIZZOTTI EMILIANA ATLETICA BUJA MF60 1 01:51:09
1027 ZUCCHIATTI GIANNI ATLETICA BUJA MM45 193 01:51:09
1028 VALETIC SAMSA MONIKA SLO MF45 22 01:51:09
1029 JERMAN GREGOR SLO MM40 203 01:51:10
1030 JEROMELA DAVOR PODISTICA FIAMMA TRIESTE MM40 204 01:51:11
1031 SAIDL FILIP CZE MM35 162 01:51:11
1032 MOC RADEK CZE TM 157 01:51:11
1033 WEAVER MATTHEW GBR TM 158 01:51:13
1034 NOVEL MARINA ITA MF35 20 01:51:14
1035 PATRONCINO ANDREA ITA MM35 163 01:51:14
1036 GRGIC JAN RUNNING WORLD TRIESTE TM 159 01:51:15
1037 MICHELIZZA ADRIANA MARATONINA UDINESE MF50 8 01:51:16
1038 ORDINANOVICH ALESSANDRO ITA MM50 124 01:51:17
1039 FRANCHIONI MARIO CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO MM60 21 01:51:17
1040 DONDA ENRICO INTREPIDA MARIANO MM40 205 01:51:17
1041 VODOPIVEC INGRID SLO MF35 21 01:51:18
1042 WOLLIK VALENTIN AUT MM65 4 01:51:18
1043 QUARGNAL RAFFAELE FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE MM40 206 01:51:20
1044 FRATTINI MASSIMO TEAM 3 ESSE MM40 207 01:51:20
1045 TORNATORE DAVIDE RUNNERS DESIO MM40 208 01:51:20
1046 PALUMBO ANNA MARIA TEAM 3 ESSE MF40 33 01:51:21
1047 SPADOTTO GIANLUCA TREVISATLETICA MM45 194 01:51:23
1048 SAVIANO ANDREA ASD MARATHON CLUB FRATTESE MM65 5 01:51:24
1049 ALMERIGOGNA MARCO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM50 125 01:51:26
1050 VECCHIET GIULIO ITA MM40 209 01:51:26
1051 CRIACO LUCIANA G. M. UDINESI UOEI MF55 3 01:51:27
1052 CASTRO CLEMENTINA LA BAVISELA MF45 23 01:51:27
1053 ROSSI ANNA GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA MF45 24 01:51:29
1054 MIAN CLAUDIA GRUPPO MARCIATORI TEENAGER MF45 25 01:51:29
1055 VIDONI REMO ITA MM45 195 01:51:31
1056 DOETZL MARTIN AUT MM35 164 01:51:32
1057 MAIORANO ALESSANDRO ITA MM45 196 01:51:33
1058 ROSATO SIRI MARCELO ITA MM40 210 01:51:35
1059 GUERRIERO STEFANO ITA MM40 211 01:51:35
1060 BELLINA ESTER ATLETICA BUJA TF 21 01:51:36
1061 ZORAT GILBERTO ITA MM40 212 01:51:38
1062 FAGONE DANTE ITA MM40 213 01:51:38
1063 SILVESTRIN CLAUDIO ITALIANA AZZANO RUNNERS MM40 214 01:51:38
1064 DE CILLIA ILARIA ATLETICA BUJA MF45 26 01:51:40
1065 CANTONI ADRIANO ASD PROST RUNNING TEAM MM45 197 01:51:40
1066 VIAN VIRGINIO POL.BIANCAZZURRA PETTINELLI MM50 126 01:51:41
1067 MAZZERO DIEGO G.S. JALMICCO ASD MM40 215 01:51:43
1068 CHINELLATO REGINALDO POL.BIANCAZZURRA PETTINELLI MM50 127 01:51:44
1069 VICO WALTER ITA MM40 216 01:51:45
1070 SARTORI SABINA ITA TF 22 01:51:48
1071 GREBLO FRANCESCA ITA TF 23 01:51:50
1072 IOB GABRIELE ITA MM40 217 01:51:51
1073 TACCARI GIUSEPPE MARATHON TRIESTE MM45 198 01:51:52
1074 ANGELINI MICHELE LA BAVISELA MM40 218 01:51:53
1075 TONUTTI FILIPPO ITA TM 160 01:51:54
1076 MORGAN GIULIO ITA TM 161 01:51:54
1077 KON?URAT LUKA CRO TM 162 01:51:55
1078 PANDOLFO MARCO ITA MM40 219 01:51:56
1079 JANACH SIEGHARD AUT MM45 199 01:51:57
1080 MONTECALVO RINALDO A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MM60 22 01:52:00
1081 LOCATELLI ANGELO CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO MM55 44 01:52:00
1082 COMELLI STEFANO ITA MM40 220 01:52:01
1083 CRISCI SARA ITA TF 24 01:52:03
1084 MORSUT FRANCESCA ITA MF35 22 01:52:03
1085 GENZO CLAUDIA ITA MF35 23 01:52:06
1086 GIUNTINI ALBERTO PODISMO BUTTRIO TM 163 01:52:09
1087 GALATI PIETRO MARATHON LEGNAGO MM45 200 01:52:10
1088 ARNOLD HANNAH GBR TF 25 01:52:11
1089 CECCHI RAFFAELLA C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. MF40 34 01:52:17
1090 FARAGUNA PAOLO EVINRUDE MM45 201 01:52:17
1091 ZABRET JOZE TEKASKI FORUM MM55 45 01:52:18
1092 BAZZICHETTO MONICA ITA MF35 24 01:52:19
1093 PRIBAC DARIO G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MM55 46 01:52:21
1094 KROPFITSCH WOLFGANG AUT MM60 23 01:52:25
1095 FONTANA FEDERICO ITA MM35 165 01:52:25
1096 DRAGONI PAOLA ATL. SESTINI MF45 27 01:52:29
1097 LUCON SERGIO GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA MM65 6 01:52:29
1098 SCHIAVUZZI FULVIA LA BAVISELA MF40 35 01:52:30
1099 GUERZONI MARCO POLISPORTIVA CAMPOGALLIANO MM45 202 01:52:33
1100 KADLEC PAUL THK TM 164 01:52:35
1101 RAMPAZZO FABRIZIO LATIN MARATHON LOVERS MM45 203 01:52:38
1102 GRANDE ANTONIO ATLETICA VENAFRO TM 165 01:52:40
1103 ZIRTI SILVIA ESSETRE RUNNING MF40 36 01:52:41
1104 `ARABON BOJAN SLO MM55 47 01:52:42
1105 CETTOLO MAURO ITA TM 166 01:52:43
1106 GOBBO MASSIMO ITA MM40 221 01:52:45
1107 SIMONETTI GIOVANNI AMATORI LIBERTAS CARNIA MM40 222 01:52:45
1108 GIANNOTTA STEFANO ITA MM40 223 01:52:47
1109 PLASSER WOLFGANG GENERALI AUSTRIA MM45 204 01:52:48
1110 PALUMBO MARCO A.S. MEDITERRANEA MM45 205 01:52:51
1111 MAURI MORRIS ATLETICA INSIEL TRIESTE MM45 206 01:52:52
1112 TERENZONI LUIGI ATLETICA LUNIGIANA MM50 128 01:52:53
1113 LAZZARI CRISTIANA ITALIANA AZZANO RUNNERS MF40 37 01:52:54
1114 ROTH BERND AUT MM35 166 01:52:55
1115 SVEJDA MICHAELA AUT TF 26 01:52:55
1116 HOLLAUF GÜNTHER AUT MM50 129 01:52:57
1117 CALDERARI DI PALAZZOLO PAOLO ITA MM50 130 01:52:58
1118 VATTA RICCARDO ITA MM40 224 01:53:00
1119 ROBLEGG LUCIO ITA MM40 225 01:53:05
1120 MOIOLI UMBERTO ITA TM 167 01:53:07
1121 ANSELMI GIOACCHINO ITA MM45 207 01:53:07
1122 MAGGI CLAUDIO ITA MM45 208 01:53:09
1123 JANICEK JOSEF GENERALI REPUBBLICA CECA MM55 48 01:53:10
1124 CHRIST ANTONIO G. M. UDINESI UOEI MM45 209 01:53:11
1125 DANEU JAURIJ ITA TM 168 01:53:11
1126 NYARY GYORGY HUN MM50 131 01:53:12
1127 COLONNELLO MAURIZIO ITA MM35 167 01:53:14
1128 MERLUZZI ANNA ITA MF35 25 01:53:14
1129 WINKLER ANTONIA AUT TF 27 01:53:14
1130 AICHHOLZER BERNARD AUT TM 169 01:53:14
1131 XODO SERENA ITA TF 28 01:53:16
1132 MARCHESAN FABIO FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE MM35 168 01:53:19
1133 MOZETIC' ROBERT SLO MM40 226 01:53:20
1134 GRASSI FABRIZIO ITA MM45 210 01:53:21
1135 CALZI NELLY G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MF50 9 01:53:23
1136 SUBER VALENTINA ITA MF35 26 01:53:23
1137 STURMA IVAN MARATONINA UDINESE TM 170 01:53:24
1138 MARIZZA EDI ITA MM45 211 01:53:25
1139 ROTA SANDRO ITA MM50 132 01:53:26
1140 FRANCESCHINA DARIO LUIGI ITA MM45 212 01:53:27
1141 CENCIG NICOLA ASD PROST RUNNING TEAM MM50 133 01:53:27
1142 LUCIN LUIGI G.S. FRAVEGGIO MM65 7 01:53:30
1143 KOVIC IGOR SLO MM45 213 01:53:30
1144 NIEMIZ GIOVANNI ITA MM40 227 01:53:31
1145 FORNASARO GIORGIA G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MF35 27 01:53:33
1146 FACCIN STEFANO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM45 214 01:53:34
1147 BENEDETTI GERMANO ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA MM40 228 01:53:34
1148 CAU MARIA ROSARIA GS RUNNERS CAGLIARI MF50 10 01:53:38
1149 REPA ROBERTO LA BAVISELA MM50 134 01:53:39
1150 MORAS ROBERTO ITA MM40 229 01:53:39
1151 TONERO MICHELA GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE MF45 28 01:53:39
1152 EGARESE LUCA ITA MM45 215 01:53:40
1153 FUCCARO ALESSANDRO PODISTICA FIAMMA TRIESTE MM45 216 01:53:41
1154 MILELLA ANDREA ITA TM 171 01:53:42
1155 MORRONE ANDREA ASS. DILETTANTIST BARIMARATONA MM55 49 01:53:43
1156 LONGO GIULIO G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MM60 24 01:53:44
1157 GOSTISA JOZE `K BEVKE MM50 135 01:53:45
1158 LEGISA PAOLO SLO MM35 169 01:53:46
1159 DATZINGER ANDREA AUT MF40 38 01:53:49
1160 PANTALEO GIACOMO A.S.D. POD. PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA MM45 217 01:53:49
1161 MILOSEVIC IVANA RSD ULJANIK PULA TF 29 01:53:49
1162 LIPPOLIS ROBERTO G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE MM40 230 01:53:50
1163 TACCHETTI BLASI ALVARO ASD ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI MM45 218 01:53:51
1164 DEMARIA ALESSANDRA A.S.D. POD. PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA MF45 29 01:53:51
1165 PAGNUTTI GIANCARLO ATLETICA BUJA MM55 50 01:53:53
1166 KANALEC TANJA SLO TF 30 01:53:54
1167 COMELLI LUCIANO EVINRUDE MM50 136 01:53:54
1168 GELMI GIORGIO PODISMO BUTTRIO MM45 219 01:53:58
1169 BOZIC' ROBERT SLO MM40 231 01:54:00
1170 HLEDE KLAUDIJ SLO MM40 232 01:54:00
1171 KOSTR MATIJA SLO MM55 51 01:54:04
1172 VERDEL VANJA SLO MF35 28 01:54:08
1173 GIASSI MARTA MARATHON TRIESTE MF35 29 01:54:10
1174 DE FILIPPI ERMANNO GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 MM65 8 01:54:10
1175 FASSETTA ALESSANDRO ITA MM50 137 01:54:14
1176 BRIZZI GIANLUCA LEONARDO AMICI DEL TRAM DI OPCINA TM 172 01:54:17
1177 TEFERA DIRO GULILAT ETH TM 173 01:54:20
1178 BIVIANO GIACOMO ITA MM50 138 01:54:22
1179 PERESSUTTI GABRIELE NIU' TEAM MM35 170 01:54:24
1180 LONGO MADDALENA PENTATLETICA JF 1 01:54:30
1181 SICCO GIACOMO ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST MM40 233 01:54:31
1182 FURLANETTO GIULIO PENTA SPORT TRIESTE MM45 220 01:54:32
1183 DESINANO LORENZO ITA MM55 52 01:54:33
1184 ERCOLINO CRISTIAN A.S.D. PAVANELLO TM 174 01:54:45
1185 ERCOLINO TOBIA A.S.D. PAVANELLO MM55 53 01:54:45
1186 ZANARDO GIANLUIGI A.S.D. PAVANELLO TM 175 01:54:45
1187 GIRALDI GIANFRANCO ITA MM40 234 01:54:49
1188 ANTIGA GIANLUIGI ITA MM50 139 01:54:51
1189 DE LOSA MICHELE ATLETICA BUJA MM40 235 01:54:53
1190 DELFRATE BEATRICE MARATONINA UDINESE MF45 30 01:54:55
1191 SERBELLONI CARLO ITA MM45 221 01:54:56
1192 FORNASARI FULVIO G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MM60 25 01:54:56
1193 RIPOSATI DOMENICO TREVISATLETICA MM45 222 01:54:58
1194 BORELLA PIERO TREVISATLETICA MM40 236 01:54:58
1195 MICHELUTTI GIORGIO G. S. ALPINI UDINE MM50 140 01:55:04
1196 BROSOLO MANUEL NIU' TEAM TM 176 01:55:04
1197 MONAI DENIS MARATONINA UDINESE MM35 171 01:55:04
1198 DIAZ ANTONIO ESP MM40 237 01:55:05
1199 PADOVAN IGOR ITA MM35 172 01:55:06
1200 GUSTIN MARTIN LA BAVISELA TM 177 01:55:08
1201 MARZANO ANTONIO ITA TM 178 01:55:09
1202 GORASSINI FRANCESCA PODISMO BUTTRIO MF45 31 01:55:09
1203 OHNJEC FRANCI SLO MM60 26 01:55:10
1204 FRASCA DANIELA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MF35 30 01:55:12
1205 LAMONACA DEBORA ITA MF35 31 01:55:15
1206 BALABANIC PAVLE TEKASKI FORUM MM50 141 01:55:20
1207 STRUZZO PIERLUIGI MARATONINA UDINESE MM55 54 01:55:20
1208 ROGANTIN MAURO G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MM40 238 01:55:21
1209 RUSSO STEFANO LA BAVISELA MM45 223 01:55:28
1210 TONDELLI ARTURO ITA MM45 224 01:55:30
1211 ZILLIO LISA ITA TF 31 01:55:30
1212 DE CORTI ROBERTO ITA MM35 173 01:55:30
1213 ESPOSITO DAVID G.S. SAN GIACOMO MM35 174 01:55:32
1214 PUNTEL DANIELE ITA MM40 239 01:55:34
1215 KATUNAR ORNELLA LA BAVISELA MF55 4 01:55:35
1216 DURACKOVIC DAMIR SLO TM 179 01:55:36
1217 RUZZA MICHELA ITA MF35 32 01:55:38
1218 ZANINI ANDREA ITA TM 180 01:55:38
1219 LAGHI RODOLFO RUNNING WORLD TRIESTE TM 181 01:55:39
1220 ZAFFALON ALBERTO A.S.D. PAVANELLO MM40 240 01:55:40
1221 PIRKER MARTINA AUT TF 32 01:55:44
1222 BRELIH MARTINA SLO MF40 39 01:55:59
1223 POVSE METKA SLO MF40 40 01:56:00
1224 SKRLJ FRANC SD HITRE NOGE SENOZECE MM55 55 01:56:00
1225 ADAMI LUCA ITA TM 182 01:56:01
1226 BERGLES FRANZ KAFFEE " ALT-EGGENBERG" MM55 56 01:56:04
1227 DI MEO NICOLA ITA TM 183 01:56:05
1228 LIOTTA GIUSEPPE LIBERTAS UDINE MM50 142 01:56:05
1229 WALCHER HEINRICH AUT MM50 143 01:56:07
1230 RUSTJA SABINE ATLETICA TRIESTE MF50 11 01:56:07
1231 VITIELLO FEDERICO ITA TM 184 01:56:09
1232 MAURI ROBERTO ITA MM50 144 01:56:11
1233 BUROLO GABRIELLA EVINRUDE MF45 32 01:56:13
1234 DAPELO DAVIDE MARATHON TRIESTE MM45 225 01:56:15
1235 POLI RUGGERO LA BAVISELA MM70 2 01:56:19
1236 NOBIL LANZARINI AMADEO ATLETICA BUJA MM60 27 01:56:22
1237 CAINERO LILIANA G. M. UDINESI UOEI MF55 5 01:56:22
1238 AZZOLIN MAURO G.S. SAN GIACOMO MM40 241 01:56:23
1239 BERTON GIUSEPPE CRAL OC CONEGLIANO MM50 145 01:56:26
1240 BANDEL DORA LA BAVISELA MF55 6 01:56:27
1241 PELLUCCO RENZO ITA MM55 57 01:56:30
1242 TOFFOLI STEFANO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V MM45 226 01:56:32
1243 VASSILA' ALESSANDRO G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MM55 58 01:56:33
1244 VENICA ALESSANDRO G. M. UDINESI UOEI MM45 227 01:56:34
1245 SCHMIDT CHRISTIAN AUT MM40 242 01:56:35
1246 CARBONI ENRICO ITA TM 185 01:56:38
1247 SCODELLER SIMONE ITA TM 186 01:56:39
1248 CALLIGARO MARGHERITA KEEP MOVING MF45 33 01:56:40
1249 VELIKANJE BOGDAN SLO MM35 175 01:56:42
1250 PELLIS MITJA SLO MM40 243 01:56:45
1251 VASSILA' RAFFAELLA G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MF50 12 01:56:46
1252 BUCOVAZ MARIO GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE MM70 3 01:56:48
1253 BUCOVAZ DANIEL ITA TM 187 01:56:49
1254 MARTIN FABIO ITA MM45 228 01:56:51
1255 FORLEO VINCENZO LA BAVISELA MM45 229 01:56:51
1256 CADEL ROBERTO ITA MM45 230 01:56:52
1257 KAHLHAMMER ULRICH SCHWIMMACTIVCLUB MM40 244 01:56:52
1258 KAMPEL ALFRED SCHWIMMACTIVCLUB MM40 245 01:56:53
1259 HAJEK SABINE GENERALI AUSTRIA TF 33 01:56:54
1260 PONTIERI ETTORE ITA MM40 246 01:56:56
1261 AVANZINI ANDREA MARATHON LEGNAGO MM45 231 01:56:57
1262 GANGL ANDREA AUT MF35 33 01:56:57
1263 TASSAN MAZZOCCO BARBARA ITA MF35 34 01:57:02
1264 PALMANO SABRINA ITA MF40 41 01:57:04
1265 MARANGON SILVANO AMATORI ATL.CHIRIGNAGO MM65 9 01:57:06
1266 DELLA NEGRA MASSIMO ITA MM35 176 01:57:11
1267 BRUSON SIMONA ITA TF 34 01:57:11
1268 RAVEDONI LUCIO ITA MM45 232 01:57:12
1269 MILANESE GIANCARLO ITA MM45 233 01:57:12
1270 VALICH TIZIANA PENTA SPORT TRIESTE MF55 7 01:57:14
1271 DE ANDREA ALESSANDRO ITA TM 188 01:57:15
1272 PAULITTI SONIA ITA MF40 42 01:57:15
1273 PAULITTI MICHELA ITA TF 35 01:57:17
1274 MAION RODOLFO AMATORI LIBERTAS CARNIA MM50 146 01:57:18
1275 COLPO FRANCESCO ITA MM40 247 01:57:20
1276 BENVENUTI MAURO ITA MM40 248 01:57:21
1277 CORETTI FAUSTO G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MM50 147 01:57:22
1278 SCIACCA MARTA ITA TF 36 01:57:22
1279 ZANGRANDO LEONARDO MARATHON TRIESTE MM45 234 01:57:24
1280 POPOVIC MARKO SRB TM 189 01:57:26
1281 MLADENOVIC VLATKO SRB TM 190 01:57:27
1282 ALBEGGIANI GIORGIO C.U.S. UDINE MM40 249 01:57:27
1283 BONIFACIO STEFANO POOL SPORT TRIESTE MM45 235 01:57:32
1284 DE castro SABINO ITA MM35 177 01:57:32
1285 ZAMPEDRI ERNESTO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM55 59 01:57:34
1286 CASSANI DONATELLA ITA MF45 34 01:57:35
1287 FASANO TIZIANA MARATONA MAGNANO MF40 43 01:57:39
1288 TOMASEK RADEK LIBERECKE GAZELY TM 191 01:57:39
1289 DORIGO FABRICIA MARATONINA UDINESE MF45 35 01:57:41
1290 PARAVAN CLAUDIA MARATONINA UDINESE MF45 36 01:57:41
1291 DANUSSI SANDRA ITA MF35 35 01:57:43
1292 DEROSSI ANTONIO ITA MM45 236 01:57:44
1293 SPADOTTO ROBERTO RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE MM35 178 01:57:46
1294 PARO GIORGIO RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE MM45 237 01:57:49
1295 JANIBA BRIGITTE GENERALI AUSTRIA MF50 13 01:57:49
1296 MERSECCHI MARCO ITA MM35 179 01:57:49
1297 LONARDI LUIGI G.P.GARGAGNAGO MM55 60 01:57:50
1298 BORTOLATO TOMMASO WARTSILA FINCANTIERI TM 192 01:57:50
1299 UGOLINI EMANUELE GRUPPO PODISTICO GARGAGNAGO MM35 180 01:57:51
1300 MARCHETTI ORAZIO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM55 61 01:57:56
1301 MOSETTI FLAVIO ITA MM45 238 01:57:59
1302 PENZO DIEGO ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA MM50 148 01:57:59
1303 DE BIASI GIUSEPPE G.S. SAN GIACOMO TM 193 01:58:01
1304 BRUNI LIVIO G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE MM55 62 01:58:03
1305 ALBERER GERHARD AUT MM45 239 01:58:06
1306 PESTA WOLFGANG AUT MM50 149 01:58:07
1307 BERTAZZOLI MASSIMO CASTELLO RUNNING MM45 240 01:58:08
1308 KULLE ANDREAS AUT MM45 241 01:58:09
1309 TAYLOR JEMIMA GBR MF45 37 01:58:12
1310 SUTEJ MAJA LA BAVISELA MF45 38 01:58:12
1311 MALATO UGO ITA MM40 250 01:58:13
1312 FRANZOI IVANO ITA MM45 242 01:58:14
1313 VIDMAR ZORIC IRENA SLO MF45 39 01:58:14
1314 MARTINI GUDRUN GER MF40 44 01:58:16
1315 CALABRESE MASSIMO ITA MM55 63 01:58:17
1316 UGOLINI ALESSANDRO ITA MM35 181 01:58:17
1317 MONTI MARCO CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO MM60 28 01:58:17
1318 DILLICH DANIELA LA BAVISELA MF40 45 01:58:18
1319 SECHI MASSIMILIANO LA BAVISELA MM45 243 01:58:19
1320 PIOVESANA KATIA G. P. LIVENZA SACILE TF 37 01:58:20
1321 FEDRI BARBARA NIU' TEAM MF40 46 01:58:20
1322 BOLANAZ PAOLO G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE MM45 244 01:58:21
1323 RICAMO BRUNO A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MM60 29 01:58:26
1324 KLAMMER PETER AUT MM50 150 01:58:30
1325 PERALES GOMEZ NÉSTOR ESP MM35 182 01:58:32
1326 PONS GRAU VANESSA ESP MF35 36 01:58:32
1327 MENIN ALDO ITA MM45 245 01:58:33
1328 2123 PASSERI ISABELLA ITA MF40 47 01:58:35
1329 FEDERICI CHIARA FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE MF35 37 01:58:36
1330 VALLES MARCO LA BAVISELA MM65 10 01:58:38
1331 JUGOVAC BARBARA LA BAVISELA MF35 38 01:58:38
1332 DE COLLE FRANCO ITA MM50 151 01:58:38
1333 MOSQUERA RIVAS EMERITA COL MF45 40 01:58:43
1334 CANALAZ BELINDA NIU' TEAM MF35 39 01:58:45
1335 PENSO PAOLO POL.BIANCAZZURRA PETTINELLI MM50 152 01:58:50
1336 DE CHIARA ANTONIO ITA MM35 183 01:58:51
1337 GRABNER MARTIN BSG INFINEON MM35 184 01:58:54
1338 BURSICH DAVOR ITA MM45 246 01:58:56
1339 NONINI CLAUDIO G. M. UDINESI UOEI MM60 30 01:58:57
1340 RUBERTO ROMINA LA BAVISELA MF35 40 01:58:59
1341 VIDOVICH ILVIO A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MM45 247 01:58:59
1342 GIROTTO GIORGIA C.U.S. TRIESTE SF 2 01:58:59
1343 KNOWLES KATHRYN A.S.D. POD. PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA MF35 41 01:59:01
1344 HENDRIKSEN HENK GENERALI NEDERLAND MM60 31 01:59:01
1345 CENDRON ROBERT MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB MM45 248 01:59:02
1346 JOVANOVIC MILOVAN HITRE NOGE MM55 64 01:59:02
1347 SEVERINI CLAUDIO ATLETICA TRIESTE MM45 249 01:59:04
1348 FURIAN TERESA G. M. UDINESI UOEI MF55 8 01:59:05
1349 RASPAOLO LUCIA LA BAVISELA MF45 41 01:59:06
1350 ZUZIC SUZANA CRO MF40 48 01:59:09
1351 SERENA SONIA PERCORRERE IL SILE MF40 49 01:59:12
1352 DIETMAR MUSI AUT MM45 250 01:59:16
1353 NALON ROBERTO ITA MM40 251 01:59:17
1354 VITTI AUGUSTO A.S.D. ATLETICA HERMADA MM50 153 01:59:19
1355 GASPARINI PAOLO C.U.S. TRIESTE MM50 154 01:59:20
1356 ARCESE ALESSANDRO GRUPPO MARCIATORI TEENAGER MM45 251 01:59:22
1357 LIVA PATRIZIA ROSA GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA MF40 50 01:59:24
1358 BURGHER ARIANNA EVINRUDE MF45 42 01:59:25
1359 USAJ ALES SLO MM45 252 01:59:27
1360 GALASSINI GABRIELE ITA MM55 65 01:59:28
1361 CIMÒ MORTE SANDRA ITA MF35 42 01:59:28
1362 CASULA VINCENZO ATLETICA BUJA MM65 11 01:59:30
1363 MARTINELLI FABRIZIO MARATHON TRIESTE MM55 66 01:59:31
1364 CIMADOR LUISA G.S. SAN GIACOMO MF45 43 01:59:31
1365 VENTURI FABRIZIO ITA MM40 252 01:59:32
1366 PALUMBO ROSSELLA POOL SPORT TRIESTE MF40 51 01:59:33
1367 COSOLO DANIELA ITA MF40 52 01:59:36
1368 ASCANI ANNA G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE MF55 9 01:59:37
1369 CERNUTA ANDREA ITA TM 194 01:59:42
1370 CADEZ EMIL SLO MM45 253 01:59:44
1371 DI CHIARA MARCO ITA TM 195 01:59:45
1372 SIAN MICHAEL USA MM35 185 01:59:45
1373 FISCHER GABRIELA AUT MF40 53 01:59:46
1374 PIZZENGO MAURIZIO CRAL POSTE ITALIANE TRIESTE MM50 155 01:59:48
1375 PIZZOLATO SILVIA ITA TF 38 01:59:50
1376 GRAEFE RAMONA GENERALI MUNCHEN MF50 14 01:59:51
1377 COGO VITO ITALIANA AZZANO RUNNERS MM40 253 01:59:52
1378 HORTSCHITZ DORIS NÖ GEBIETSKRANKENKASSE MF40 54 01:59:54
1379 HORVAT SLAVKO VIHARNIK KOPER MM60 32 01:59:55
1380 BELLONI RENATO ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA MM40 254 01:59:57
1381 BURSIC DORIJANA CRO MF45 44 02:00:00
1382 BELLANI LUCA ITA TM 196 02:00:01
1383 TIHOMIROVIC JELENA AK KASTAV MARATON MF35 43 02:00:02
1384 BABIC’ MATJAZ SLO MM35 186 02:00:03
1385 LEONARDI FRANCO RUNNING WORLD TRIESTE MM70 4 02:00:06
1386 PREVIATO CHIARA ITA MF35 44 02:00:08
1387 MASE' ANNA ITA TF 39 02:00:09
1388 MULLNER ERIKA ITA TF 40 02:00:11
1389 SCHMIDT MICHAEL AUT MM40 255 02:00:11
1390 BAN MAURIZIO ITA MM40 256 02:00:11
1391 DI FRESCO FRANCESCO ITA MM45 254 02:00:13
1392 RONCAGLIA CARLO POLISPORTIVA CASTELFRANCO EMILIA MM60 33 02:00:13
1393 STORICI GIOVANNI ITA MM40 257 02:00:16
1394 ZENTILIN SERGIO MARATONINA UDINESE MM55 67 02:00:17
1395 BALDAN MARTINA ITA MF40 55 02:00:18
1396 MARCHI DANIELE ITA TM 197 02:00:18
1397 CHILO SILVIA PODISMO BUTTRIO MF40 56 02:00:19
1398 FOLTRAN RENATA CLUB DEL TORCIO MF55 10 02:00:20
1399 DROBESCH ROBERT AUT MM40 258 02:00:20
1400 PLACANICA VALENTINO POLISPORTIVA PROGRESSO A.S.D. MM45 255 02:00:22
1401 MENCHETTI GIORGIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 256 02:00:24
1402 MANCINI MARA LIBERTAS UDINE MF40 57 02:00:25
1403 FERLUGA ERIKA MARATHON TRIESTE MF40 58 02:00:26
1404 BUIATTI MASSIMO ITA MM40 259 02:00:26
1405 FERRETTI MASSIMO ITA MM45 257 02:00:28
1406 PICCOLO FABIO ITA MM45 258 02:00:29
1407 GAGLIOTI COSTANTE ITA MM45 259 02:00:30
1408 DONATO DANIELE ITA MM45 260 02:00:30
1409 QUERINI GLORIA KEEP MOVING MF40 59 02:00:30
1410 BORGATO ALBERTO ITA MM40 260 02:00:31
1411 FONTANA VINCENZO ITA MM45 261 02:00:33
1412 ELIDORO LUCA ITA MM35 187 02:00:35
1413 BIZZARRA DIONISIO G.P. D.L. FERROVIARIO UDINE MM55 68 02:00:35
1414 SOFFIENTINI VALERIA ITA TF 41 02:00:35
1415 MARCOLIN ANDREA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM50 156 02:00:38
1416 MEZNARSIC BOJAN TEKASKI FORUM MM50 157 02:00:39
1417 AVANZINI SIMONE MARATHON LEGNAGO MM45 262 02:00:40
1418 SCATTON MASSIMO NIU' TEAM TM 198 02:00:40
1419 ZOLLI SERGIO MARATONINA UDINESE MM50 158 02:00:41
1420 COSTANTINI LUCA ITA MM40 261 02:00:41
1421 RABUSIN MARCO ITA MM45 263 02:00:44
1422 BELLONI PIETRO ITA TM 199 02:00:45
1423 CAU EMANUELA KEEP MOVING MF35 45 02:00:47
1424 TOSOLINI ROBERTO ASD PROST RUNNING TEAM MM45 264 02:00:48
1425 TITONEL PAOLO ITA TM 200 02:00:48
1426 RAGNO FABIO GRUPPO PODISTICO GARGAGNAGO MM40 262 02:00:48
1427 LACOVIG PAOLO ITA MM35 188 02:00:49
1428 GLAVAN SIMONA SLO MF35 46 02:00:53
1429 STOCOVICH ANDREA FEDERCLUB TRIESTE MM40 263 02:00:57
1430 CAPITANIO SANDRA LA BAVISELA MF40 60 02:00:58
1431 PELLEGRINI CRISTINA LA BAVISELA TF 42 02:00:58
1432 GERMANI CHRISTIAN LA BAVISELA MM35 189 02:00:58
1433 SGARABOTTOLO ADRIAN ITA MM45 265 02:00:59
1434 SPURIO SUSANNA ITA MF45 45 02:00:59
1435 SCORDO LUIGI INTREPIDA MARIANO MM55 69 02:01:00
1436 BIN ELENA CRAL POSTE ITALIANE TRIESTE MF35 47 02:01:02
1437 VAZZOLER SERENA ITA TF 43 02:01:02
1438 HAREJ ERVINO RUNNING WORLD TRIESTE MM55 70 02:01:03
1439 POMPILIO ELISA LA BAVISELA TF 44 02:01:04
1440 BORIRE OLUWAGBENGA NGR TM 201 02:01:05
1441 SANTINI SERGIO ITA MM65 12 02:01:06
1442 RADIN ROBERTA ITA TF 45 02:01:06
1443 FURMAN NINA SLO MF35 48 02:01:07
1444 BOHINC GREGORIJA TEKASKI FORUM MF45 46 02:01:09
1445 BELLONI LUIGINO MARATONINA UDINESE MM45 266 02:01:10
1446 BARTOLI EMILIANO ITA MM35 190 02:01:12
1447 ZANON STEFANO ITA TM 202 02:01:16
1448 BERNARD GIORGIO C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. MM55 71 02:01:17
1449 GOTTWALD KLAUS KRR TRIATHON MM50 159 02:01:18
1450 MISDARIS DANIELE FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE TM 203 02:01:19
1451 MERLO ENRICO ATL.MIRAFIORI MM50 160 02:01:21
1452 SULICI CRISTINA ROU TF 46 02:01:21
1453 BIZJAK NIVES SRD TRIGLAV MF35 49 02:01:22
1454 GALLER BETTINA AUT TF 47 02:01:23
1455 AMMANN SYLVIA AUT SF 3 02:01:25
1456 FARAON STEFANO ITA MM40 264 02:01:32
1457 PEDRINI MARA G.S. FRAVEGGIO MF40 61 02:01:32
1458 PEDROTTI NADIA ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO MF45 47 02:01:33
1459 PALONI GIULIA MARATHON TRIESTE TF 48 02:01:34
1460 NONINI ALESSANDRO ITA TM 204 02:01:35
1461 CLIGNON LUANA ITA TF 49 02:01:36
1462 VALENTINI MANILA ITA MF40 62 02:01:37
1463 VODOVNIK ERWIN AUT MM50 161 02:01:38
1464 MIESIAK BEATA POL MF40 63 02:01:43
1465 NUBIANI ELISA MARATONINA UDINESE TF 50 02:01:44
1466 UMMENHOFER BEATE LANGUAGE SERIVCE MF40 64 02:01:47
1467 BENCI MARINO G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE MM50 162 02:01:48
1468 PETRACCO RENZO MARATHON TRIESTE MM45 267 02:01:49
1469 DE BONIS ALBERTO ITA MM45 268 02:01:51
1470 STASTNA LUCIE CZE TF 51 02:01:54
1471 COGOI PIERLUIGI ITA MM45 269 02:01:58
1472 TROIAN ANGELO A.S.D.APNEA EVOLUTION MM55 72 02:02:00
1473 PNEVMATIKOS PANTELIS GRE MM55 73 02:02:04
1474 SBRIZZAI GIORGIO A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MM60 34 02:02:05
1475 BAGLIO DOMENICO ITA MM40 265 02:02:06
1476 BERTO CARLO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM45 270 02:02:07
1477 LUISA VISSAT PAOLO BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO MM50 163 02:02:11
1478 SABBATINO SONIA A.S.D. ATLETICA HERMADA MF40 65 02:02:13
1479 STEVANIN ALDO FASHIONSPORT MM50 164 02:02:18
1480 COPPOLA ROBERTA ITA MF45 48 02:02:19
1481 HANKEL JULIA GENERALI MUNCHEN ? 4 02:02:22
1482 DI CHINNO ROBERTO ITA MM40 266 02:02:22
1483 KLADNIK TONE VIHARNIK KOPER MM60 35 02:02:23
1484 DANEU URSKA ITA TF 52 02:02:24
1485 HOLLAUF MARION AUT MF40 66 02:02:24
1486 ALBANESE ENRICO ITA MM35 191 02:02:26
1487 DI CAMILLO EVA ITA MF35 50 02:02:26
1488 VEZZOSI NICOLÒ ATLETICA DUE PERLE TM 205 02:02:31
1489 PEDRINI URSULA ITA MF35 51 02:02:37
1490 NECCHI DARIO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM50 165 02:02:39
1491 MARRI MAURO ITA MM60 36 02:02:39
1492 MAYER PETER AUT MM35 192 02:02:48
1493 MARTONE MASSIMILIANO LA BAVISELA MM40 267 02:02:48
1494 FERRARI MARTA ITA MF50 15 02:02:50
1495 PITTERI MICHELE VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO MM45 271 02:02:51
1496 MARUSIC SILVANA PODISMO BUTTRIO MF40 67 02:02:52
1497 CARBONE ANTONIO MARIA ITA MM45 272 02:02:55
1498 DI LAZZARO KELLY ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA TF 53 02:02:56
1499 SABERNIK IRIS AUT MF45 49 02:02:59
1500 DAMIANI GIORGIO ITA MM40 268 02:03:04
1501 DIMATTIA ELIZABETH USA TF 54 02:03:06
1502 FELCARO MAURO ITA MM45 273 02:03:07
1503 VISENTINI MARCO ITA TM 206 02:03:08
1504 GATTO MICHELE GRUPPO PODISTICO GARGAGNAGO TM 207 02:03:13
1505 MORATTI MORENO GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE MM35 193 02:03:14
1506 TORROMEO CINZIA G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE MF40 68 02:03:18
1507 ZOSSI ANNA LIBERTAS UDINE TF 55 02:03:21
1508 MENEGUZZI ENRICA G. P. LIVENZA SACILE MF40 69 02:03:22
1509 ESPINOSA JOSE ESP MM35 194 02:03:22
1510 CORTE FABIO ITA MM45 274 02:03:23
1511 TELL SERENA GRUPPO MARCIATORI TEENAGER MF40 70 02:03:24
1512 DINEIGER GABRIELE GER MF45 50 02:03:25
1513 KOREN VERENA AUT MF35 52 02:03:27
1514 COMIN CRISTINA ATLETICA BUJA MF45 51 02:03:27
1515 SORDI STEFANO A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO MM35 195 02:03:28
1516 COSSOVEL ROBERTA MARATHON TRIESTE MF45 52 02:03:29
1517 PORETTI EDOARDO A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MM60 37 02:03:35
1518 OSUALDINI MILENA C.U.S. UDINE TF 56 02:03:35
1519 LILLINI GIORGIO G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE MM55 74 02:03:35
1520 ALLCHIN ADELYN USA ? 5 02:03:36
1521 MADOTTO LINO LA BAVISELA MM50 166 02:03:37
1522 PIZZO GABRIELLA OLIMPIA TERENZANO MF40 71 02:03:40
1523 MORANDINI NELLY ATLETICA BUJA MF35 53 02:03:49
1524 ACAMPORA CARLA G. P. LIVENZA SACILE MF45 53 02:03:49
1525 SCOLZ MASSIMILIANO ITA TM 208 02:03:50
1526 QUARANTA VINCENZO TEAM 3 ESSE MM50 167 02:03:52
1527 BOLOGNATO RENÈ GENERALI RUNNERS MM40 269 02:03:52
1528 PATTARO ANNA GENERALI RUNNERS MF35 54 02:03:53
1529 CERNIVANI PAOLO A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MM40 270 02:03:54
1530 RADINGER CHRISTIAN GENERALI AUSTRIA MM40 271 02:03:58
1531 MARCIONI MARZIO ITA MM45 275 02:04:00
1532 DI SCIACCA CLAUDIA C.U.S. UDINE MF35 55 02:04:03
1533 FERRANTE MAURO ITA MM50 168 02:04:06
1534 BRAVI ALESSANDRA PODISMO BUTTRIO MF40 72 02:04:09
1535 FANTINI MICHELA MARATONINA UDINESE MF40 73 02:04:09
1536 PASQUEREAU VINCENT FRA TM 209 02:04:09
1537 BORSI DARIO G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE MM55 75 02:04:09
1538 TROMBETTA MARTINA ITA TF 57 02:04:10
1539 - - ITA N/A 2 02:04:11
1540 JERMAN MILENKO TEKASKI FORUM MM60 38 02:04:11
1541 TROTTA GIUSEPPE EVINRUDE MM45 276 02:04:12
1542 SIMON DAN ROU TM 210 02:04:20
1543 INTROZZI MASSIMO ITA MM45 277 02:04:20
1544 TOSCAN REMIGIO LA BAVISELA MM55 76 02:04:21
1545 PREMRU CLARA LA BAVISELA MF55 11 02:04:21
1546 PLAINO GIANDOMENICO NIU' TEAM MM40 272 02:04:22
1547 PERRONE ARIANNA LA BAVISELA MF40 74 02:04:22
1548 GALIFI IADI ITA TF 58 02:04:23
1549 FREGONESE SANDRA LIBERTAS UDINE MF55 12 02:04:25
1550 MARCHESIN ALBERTO RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE MM40 273 02:04:34
1551 PELOSO BARBARA ITA TF 59 02:04:35
1552 GIAQUINTO MARCELLO MARATONINA UDINESE MM55 77 02:04:47
1553 MALLARDI FABIO ITA MM40 274 02:04:51
1554 MORETTI CLAUDIO G.S. SAN GIACOMO MM60 39 02:04:52
1555 LISTUZZI MAILA CRAL POSTE ITALIANE TRIESTE MF55 13 02:04:54
1556 UGHETTI CORRADO A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MM40 275 02:04:58
1557 SALOTTO PAOLO LA BAVISELA MM40 276 02:05:06
1558 KROKOS SPIRIDIONE A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MM70 5 02:05:07
1559 KRAMPL KARL AUT MM60 40 02:05:11
1560 JESENKO ILKA-MARIA AUT MF45 54 02:05:12
1561 MICATOVICH ROBERTA ITA MF40 75 02:05:13
1562 KOPRIVSEK JUSTINA TEKASKI FORUM MF55 14 02:05:17
1563 ULIANA ZOELLA ITA MF35 56 02:05:19
1564 RIVERA MALAVE VERONICA PUR TF 60 02:05:20
1565 MORETTI STEFANIA G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MF55 15 02:05:22
1566 DJINOVIC CARUGO KRISTINA SLO MF45 55 02:05:23
1567 TRUSCHNER HARALD AUT MM45 278 02:05:25
1568 SILVA OTTAVIO G.S. SAN GIACOMO MM50 169 02:05:29
1569 FALZARI PATRIZIA G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MF55 16 02:05:37
1570 DA DALT TATIANA ATLETICA VITTORIO VENETO MF45 56 02:05:47
1571 BURLIN GIANFRANCO MARATHON TRIESTE MM65 13 02:05:54
1572 OLIVEIRA SORAYA BRA MF35 57 02:05:54
1573 VALLI PIERALDO GRUPPO MARCIATORI TEENAGER MM65 14 02:05:55
1574 PAVLICA NADJA TEKASKI FORUM MF40 76 02:05:56
1575 ZIVKOVIC PREDRAG CRO MM45 279 02:05:57
1576 CIRIC DRAGAN CRO MM50 170 02:05:57
1577 OKSANEN CARINA SWE MF40 77 02:06:01
1578 REGATTIERI MARIO ASSOCIAZIONE RICREATIVA ADDETT MM45 280 02:06:03
1579 MIGLIORINI IVALDO CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA MM60 41 02:06:05
1580 VENTURELLI CARLA CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA MF55 17 02:06:06
1581 SACCANI PAOLO ITA MM45 281 02:06:06
1582 VISCONTI FEDERICO ITA MM50 171 02:06:09
1583 BAHN ALLIE USA TF 61 02:06:09
1584 COANA ANDREA ITA MM40 277 02:06:11
1585 TURCO CAROL MARATONINA UDINESE MF40 78 02:06:15
1586 KOSTR HELENA SLO MF50 16 02:06:15
1587 ASQUINI FABIOLA MARATONINA UDINESE MF55 18 02:06:16
1588 KOSTR URSKA SLO ? 6 02:06:16
1589 VENZA BRUNO G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE MM60 42 02:06:16
1590 PREVITALI LAURA RUNNING SARONNO MF35 58 02:06:17
1591 KNAP HONORATA ITA MF35 59 02:06:20
1592 BIONDI GIANLUCA ITA MM40 278 02:06:21
1593 PREDAN ELISA ITA TF 62 02:06:24
1594 BELAZ BARBARA A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE TF 63 02:06:24
1595 MARAT LUDWIG AUT MM60 43 02:06:25
1596 RIVOLT ANDREA ITA MM40 279 02:06:33
1597 DELISE LORIS PODISMO BUTTRIO MM60 44 02:06:37
1598 NEGRI STEFANO G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MM60 45 02:06:40
1599 RUINI CRISTINA ITA MF45 57 02:06:40
1600 ZGAVC NEVENKA SLO MF45 58 02:06:46
1601 WALDNER MICHAEL AUT MM45 282 02:06:46
1602 HASSLER RAINER AUT MM45 283 02:06:46
1603 CIGLIANO ANTONIO CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO MM55 78 02:06:52
1604 NETTI MARCO LA BAVISELA MM35 196 02:06:52
1605 ROSSI GIANLUCA ITA MM45 284 02:06:53
1606 ROZZI ALESSIO ITA TM 211 02:06:54
1607 FACHIN ELISA ITA MF35 60 02:07:03
1608 SOLIMANO NICOLÒ ITA MM45 285 02:07:03
1609 PELLIS TOMMASO ITA MM35 197 02:07:07
1610 GHERSINI LIVIO CRAL POSTE ITALIANE TRIESTE MM55 79 02:07:08
1611 PELLIN MARINA ITA MF45 59 02:07:09
1612 FAURLIN FABIO PODISMO BUTTRIO MM40 280 02:07:09
1613 BARZAGHI ELENA ITA MF40 79 02:07:10
1614 HOLMÉN ULRIKA SWE MF45 60 02:07:11
1615 MOCARINI PAOLA INSIEL MF50 17 02:07:13
1616 FAUSTI MASSIMO ITA MM35 198 02:07:15
1617 GRILLI GIULIA ITA TF 64 02:07:15
1618 VOITSCHEK GIANCARLO LA BAVISELA MM45 286 02:07:22
1619 TOPPANO WALTER ITA MM50 172 02:07:23
1620 COVACCI SIMONETTA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MF45 61 02:07:26
1621 GUION RENZO ITA MM50 173 02:07:26
1622 SCARSINI GIGLIOLA MARIO TOSI TARVISIO MF45 62 02:07:29
1623 SANTORO GIANLUCA ITA TM 212 02:07:32
1624 VEZZONI ELVIO ATLETICA INSIEL TRIESTE MM50 174 02:07:33
1625 FUJII JUN JPN MM45 287 02:07:36
1626 BONINI ALESSANDRO ITA MM35 199 02:07:36
1627 PAVAN MICHELA ASD PROST RUNNING TEAM TF 65 02:07:39
1628 CORSINI MARIA CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO MF35 61 02:07:49
1629 BATTISTON LUCA ITA TM 213 02:07:49
1630 MADDALENI ROMINA TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO MF35 62 02:07:53
1631 KRATTER SILVIO G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MM65 15 02:07:56
1632 OCCHIALINI SOFIA HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MF45 63 02:07:59
1633 RICHTER BRIGITTE GENERALI AUSTRIA MF35 63 02:08:00
1634 DEBERNARDI VENON ROBERTA ITA TF 66 02:08:01
1635 JURCA TADEL VESNA SLO MF45 64 02:08:01
1636 STEFANI FEDERICO A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MM35 200 02:08:07
1637 NOTARO CARMEN ITA TF 67 02:08:08
1638 CONTESSA ADOLFO G.S. AMICI PODISTI BS MM60 46 02:08:10
1639 SCHÖN JOHANN AUT MM50 175 02:08:12
1640 CALLEGARI MARIO MARATONINA UDINESE MM55 80 02:08:20
1641 PIANEZZOLA GIUSEPPE ITA MM45 288 02:08:23
1642 BARAZZUTTI PAOLA ITA MF40 80 02:08:28
1643 IURETIG MILVA GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE MF45 65 02:08:43
1644 COLETTO RAINER ITA MM35 201 02:08:50
1645 MORTARA MARCO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD MM45 289 02:08:50
1646 FRASSON FEDERICA ITA MF35 64 02:08:51
1647 TOMELLERI PIER NICOLA ITA MM50 176 02:09:05
1648 SANDRINI RENATA MARATHON LEGNAGO MF45 66 02:09:05
1649 ROMANUT PIERLUIGI ITA TM 214 02:09:06
1650 STEFANELLO SILVIA ITA MF35 65 02:09:14
1651 GALMONTE MARCO ITA MM35 202 02:09:22
1652 MUIESAN MARIACRISTINA ITA MF50 18 02:09:25
1653 PALMIERI ALESSANDRA POLISPORTIVA PORTO 85 SF 4 02:09:26
1654 SPLAIT WALTER HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM50 177 02:09:26
1655 MILOS FRANCESCO ITA TM 215 02:09:31
1656 SNIDERO MATTEO ITA TM 216 02:09:31
1657 RUSSO ALFIO G.S. SAN GIACOMO MM55 81 02:09:33
1658 DANNERT CARIN SWE MF45 67 02:09:34
1659 KARIM SILVA ZIVA VODA MF50 19 02:09:39
1660 OBINO STEFANIA GS RUNNERS CAGLIARI MF45 68 02:09:39
1661 PIZZOLATO LUCA A.S.D. PAVANELLO MM40 281 02:09:41
1662 PIZZOLATO ALESSANDRO ITA MM35 203 02:09:46
1663 STARACE PIER UMBERTO ITA MM55 82 02:09:46
1664 RUCCHIN MANUELA ITA MF45 69 02:09:47
1665 MOGNATO EROS GENERALI RUNNERS MM40 282 02:09:48
1666 CARSI MICHELA ITA TF 68 02:09:49
1667 HENDEL MIRIAM SCHWIMM AKTIV CLUB TF 69 02:09:50
1668 BENVENUTI EDDY GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA MM65 16 02:09:53
1669 FREZZOLINI ROBERTO ITA MM50 178 02:09:53
1670 MANDL ANTON AUT MM45 290 02:09:54
1671 PAVANELLO DONATELLA LA BAVISELA MF35 66 02:09:57
1672 TREU FURIO ITA MM60 47 02:09:58
1673 MACHADO JOSE CARLOS BRA MM45 291 02:09:58
1674 STANISSA ELIANA ITA MF50 20 02:10:00
1675 ROMANO ROBERTO G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MM50 179 02:10:00
1676 MOSE' AURO CRAL POSTE ITALIANE TRIESTE MM50 180 02:10:03
1677 MASETTI ROBERTO A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MM70 6 02:10:05
1678 TESSAROLO ALBERTO ITA MM35 204 02:10:13
1679 MAURI SIMONE ITA MM35 205 02:10:15
1680 GOSPODINOV CHRISTO BUL TM 217 02:10:17
1681 D'AGOSTINA DANIELE ITA MM35 206 02:10:24
1682 FISHWICK JANE GBR MF55 19 02:10:26
1683 FISHWICK JOHN GBR MM55 83 02:10:27
1684 VIOLA GIORGIO ATLETICA INSIEL TRIESTE MM55 84 02:10:28
1685 SASSO DARIO ATL CUMIANA STILCAR MM50 181 02:10:29
1686 CAMPANER GIOVANNI ITA MM55 85 02:10:38
1687 GOLOB ALIJANA TEKASKI FORUM TF 70 02:10:39
1688 MADOTTO PATRIZIO LA BAVISELA MM40 283 02:10:41
1689 CAVALLO CRISTIAN MARATONA MAGNANO MM35 207 02:10:49
1690 FRANCO MAURO ITA TM 218 02:10:50
1691 KIRIK BRANKA MARATONINA UDINESE MF35 67 02:10:50
1692 OSMAJIC VLADIMIR SRB TM 219 02:10:51
1693 HODZIC HUSEIN VIHARNIK KOPER MM50 182 02:10:54
1694 SALVINI UGO ITA MM55 86 02:10:56
1695 VATTA WILLY G.S. SAN GIACOMO MM35 208 02:11:11
1696 PERSIANI ROBERTO A.S.D. ATLETICA HERMADA MM45 292 02:11:12
1697 ERMACORA ALBERTA PODISMO BUTTRIO TF 71 02:11:19
1698 FRANCIOLI ROBERTO MARATHON TRIESTE MM65 17 02:11:24
1699 KLEIN PATRIZIA A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MF60 2 02:11:28
1700 SANTORO FRANCESCO ITA MM35 209 02:11:34
1701 CAIRONI ANNA RUNNERS BERGAMO MF50 21 02:11:39
1702 ZANIER GIULIA C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. TF 72 02:11:40
1703 ZANIER GIORGIO C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. MM60 48 02:11:40
1704 SANT LUCA ITA MM35 210 02:11:42
1705 MOI MANUELA LA BAVISELA TF 73 02:11:48
1706 SANTELLANI FIORENZA CLUB DEL TORCIO MF55 20 02:11:50
1707 PASSON LUISA PODISMO BUTTRIO MF55 21 02:11:55
1708 PIRKER MARGIT AUT MF55 22 02:11:57
1709 SAKSIDA PAOLO RUNNING WORLD TRIESTE MM35 211 02:12:00
1710 HAGEMAN ROY GENERALI NEDERLAND TM 220 02:12:01
1711 STOJANOVIC ZORAN VIHARNIK KOPER MM40 284 02:12:08
1712 ORSATTI ELVIRA ITA MF35 68 02:12:10
1713 SOMMERSGUTER UWE AUT MM40 285 02:12:10
1714 CEVRO-VUKOVIC RENZO ITA MM55 87 02:12:11
1715 JELESKLAV HUBERT AUT MM40 286 02:12:22
1716 DE POLO GABRIELLA ITA MF35 69 02:12:24
1717 LINDMAIER JONAS AUT TM 221 02:12:25
1718 ROCHOW REGINA G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE MF50 22 02:12:27
1719 AMADI ISA LA BAVISELA MF50 23 02:12:32
1720 LOMBARDO GUIDO ITA TM 222 02:12:33
1721 ROMANIN MICHELA PIANI DI VAS MF40 81 02:12:35
1722 ROMANIN BARBARA PIANI DI VAS MF45 70 02:12:35
1723 EICHHORN HENRIETTE AUT MF50 24 02:12:36
1724 FAORO ALDO ITA MM55 88 02:12:38
1725 LUISA-VISSAT GIANNA ITA MF50 25 02:12:38
1726 VELLANTE FRANCO G. M. UDINESI UOEI MM60 49 02:12:41
1727 CALO' MARIA TERESA ITA MF40 82 02:12:42
1728 SCHINTU PIERLUIGI ITA MM35 212 02:12:45
1729 DOBNER MARIANNE AUT TF 74 02:12:47
1730 MAGGIONI ANGELA MARIO TOSI TARVISIO MF45 71 02:12:49
1731 SCHILLANI FRANCESCA ITA MF35 70 02:12:50
1732 PARAVIA RAFFAELLA ITA MF45 72 02:12:52
1733 PERISSINOTTO EDY RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE MF40 83 02:13:00
1734 BARBANERA PAOLA LA BAVISELA MF55 23 02:13:02
1735 LOMBARDO FRANCESCO A.S. MEDITERRANEA MM45 293 02:13:09
1736 DAL CIN MARTA ITA MF35 71 02:13:14
1737 MASOLIN ALESSANDRO ATLETICA INSIEL TRIESTE MM50 183 02:13:17
1738 KLEINHAGAUER RAIMUND AUT MM40 287 02:13:20
1739 NEGRI SILVANO VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO MM70 7 02:13:21
1740 PIPOLO GIANFRANCO ITA MM55 89 02:13:26
1741 PEROCCO SERGIO ITA MM40 288 02:13:26
1742 WESS MAGRET NÖ GEBIETSKRANKENKASSE MF45 73 02:13:28
1743 VALLAVANTI MATTEO ITA TM 223 02:13:34
1744 BRAIDOTTI GIANNI PODISMO BUTTRIO MM65 18 02:13:36
1745 ESANU MAXIM ROU TM 224 02:13:45
1746 BRAEUNLINGER NICOLA AUT MF40 84 02:13:45
1747 UMLAUF FABIO G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA MM60 50 02:13:49
1748 KOHLMAIER CHRISTINE AUT MF45 74 02:13:49
1749 SOTGIU FRANCESCO G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE MM55 90 02:13:54
1750 TONI CRISTINA MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB MF45 75 02:13:58
1751 SAITTA FABIO A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MM45 294 02:13:59
1752 MAREGA KETTY LA BAVISELA MF40 85 02:13:59
1753 VONO ROSSELLA G.S. SAN GIACOMO PF 1 02:14:00
1754 PIEROPAN FRANCO ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA MM55 91 02:14:13
1755 PRINCIC ALESSANDRO LATIN MARATHON LOVERS MM50 184 02:14:22
1756 MISDARIIS PATRIZIA ASSOCIAZIONE MARATONINA UDINESE MF50 26 02:14:28
1757 SPESSOT GIULIANO ITA MM55 92 02:14:29
1758 PAVATTI LARA GRUPPO MARCIATORI TEENAGER MF40 86 02:14:30
1759 WHITTON KATIE JANE GBR TF 75 02:14:33
1760 LIN MARINA G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE MF50 27 02:14:41
1761 JORDAN STEFANI GINO A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MM70 8 02:14:54
1762 RAGOSNIG ANDREA AUT MF40 87 02:15:00
1763 GENERALE MARIANNA ITA MF35 72 02:15:02
1764 CETTOLO NICOLA ITA MM40 289 02:15:03
1765 STECCA ANTONELLA ITA MF45 76 02:15:08
1766 HRVOJIC MARIJA GAK GLINA MF50 28 02:15:10
1767 HRVOJIC MLADEN CRO MM60 51 02:15:11
1768 MAURER MICHAEL AUT MM50 185 02:15:16
1769 LISJAK FRANCESCA LA BAVISELA MF35 73 02:15:18
1770 BRAZIOLI RENATO G.P. CINGHIALS RUNNERS MM50 186 02:15:20
1771 HMELAK MAYA MAJA MF35 74 02:15:26
1772 ATTARDO MARIA FILIPPA ITA MF50 29 02:15:39
1773 LORO GABRIELE ITA MM35 213 02:15:40
1774 KOHOUT FRIEDRICH AUT MM70 9 02:15:44
1775 SCAGNETTO ROMEO ITA MM55 93 02:15:47
1776 ZORZI CHIARA MARATONA MAGNANO TF 76 02:15:47
1777 HARNUT CRISTIAN ROU TM 225 02:15:48
1778 DE FILIPPI FEDERICO ITA MM35 214 02:15:48
1779 SCHIMERA DAVIDE ITA MM35 215 02:15:49
1780 BUSSETTI CHIARA MARATHON TRIESTE TF 77 02:16:10
1781 FRUTTERO MAURIZIO G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE MM50 187 02:16:13
1782 RANCHI MAX ITA MM45 295 02:16:16
1783 ZAMPERINI ENZO GRUPPO PODISTICO GARGAGNAGO MM50 188 02:16:23
1784 DEL BEN GIANNA ITA MF50 30 02:16:33
1785 SCHALLER ASTRID AUT MF40 88 02:16:35
1786 JUSSNER ASTRID AUT MF45 77 02:16:35
1787 PONTOLILLO ALESSANDRO ITA MM40 290 02:16:37
1788 MIORIN FRANCESCA PODISTI CORDENONS MF50 31 02:16:52
1789 TREVISIOL MARIELLA ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA MF40 89 02:16:57
1790 DALLA LANA CRISTINA ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA TF 78 02:16:58
1791 HUDEJ GORAZD SLO TM 226 02:17:01
1792 FILIPPIN ANTONELLA PODISMO BUTTRIO MF50 32 02:17:05
1793 SCAREL SILVIA ITA TF 79 02:17:06
1794 SIMSIG DANIELA GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA MF40 90 02:17:06
1795 BUCK THERESIA GER MF55 24 02:17:11
1796 DORBOLO' ROBERTO ITA MM45 296 02:17:17
1797 BAAR ELIZABETH USA TF 80 02:17:24
1798 CERVAI BRUNO FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE MM45 297 02:17:27
1799 ALTH WERNER AUT MM45 298 02:17:27
1800 HUTTENLOHER GABRIELE GENERALI MUNCHEN MF45 78 02:17:29
1801 FUSARO DEMETRIO ITA MM45 299 02:17:30
1802 AFFRANIO FULVIO ITA MM55 94 02:17:34
1803 HALILOVIC LARISA VIHARNIK KOPER TF 81 02:17:44
1804 DIMINUTTO DONATELLA ITA MF45 79 02:17:48
1805 BARBIERI ANNALAURA ITA MF50 33 02:17:57
1806 DEL PRIORE GABRIELLA PODISMO BUTTRIO MF35 75 02:17:58
1807 FERRI ROBERTA ITA MF45 80 02:18:10
1808 DRAGAR MOJCA SLO MF45 81 02:18:13
1809 CECCHINI BARBARA ITA TF 82 02:18:14
1810 CARINI FABIO LA BAVISELA MM45 300 02:18:18
1811 BORDIN MARIA CARMELA ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA MF55 25 02:18:31
1812 CARUSO GIANLUCA MARATHON TRIESTE MM40 291 02:18:32
1813 EUFEMI COSTANZA ITA TF 83 02:18:32
1814 COCITTO MARTA ITA TF 84 02:18:33
1815 CAMPANER PASIANOTTO GIOVANNI ITALIANA AZZANO RUNNERS MM40 292 02:18:50
1816 COCEANI PUZZER MARIA LA BAVISELA MF55 26 02:18:56
1817 PUZZER LINDA LA BAVISELA TF 85 02:18:56
1818 COOPER ALEXANDRA USA ? 7 02:19:07
1819 GATTUSO MARCELLO RUNNING WORLD TRIESTE MM75 1 02:19:10
1820 VEOS COSTANTINO ITA TM 227 02:19:11
1821 SCORDINO ANNAMARIE ATL. TUSCULUM MF55 27 02:19:14
1822 IURINCIC PAOLO ITA MM35 216 02:19:24
1823 PALLAVER ISABELLA A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MF55 28 02:19:27
1824 ROSALEN GIAN PIETRO PODISTI CORDENONS MM45 301 02:19:27
1825 GRUDINA ENNIO ITA MM35 217 02:19:37
1826 DOROTEA SARA SCI CLUB M.TE ZONCOLAN TF 86 02:19:50
1827 OLIVA BENITO AUT MM45 302 02:20:03
1828 ZANOLLA MERI FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE MF35 76 02:20:11
1829 GABRIELLI FEDERICO ITA TM 228 02:20:34
1830 BETTI ANDREA MARATHON TRIESTE TM 229 02:20:41
1831 ROVERE ROBERTO G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE MM65 19 02:20:46
1832 FERLETIC HELENA SLO MF55 29 02:20:53
1833 BEVCIC NEVENKA SLO MF55 30 02:20:58
1834 TRNOVSEK KARMEN SLO TF 87 02:21:02
1835 KALCICH LICIA ITA MF60 3 02:21:06
1836 DELISE BRUNO MARATHON TRIESTE MM65 20 02:21:08
1837 LOCKMER ANTONELLA LA BAVISELA MF40 91 02:21:09
1838 PUNGARSEK RENATA TEKASKI FORUM MF40 92 02:21:09
1839 ROSASCO ROBERTO A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MM50 189 02:21:14
1840 MERONI GIUSEPPINA NUOVA ATLETICA DAL FRIULI MF45 82 02:21:18
1841 SEMOLIC ANTONELLA RUNNING WORLD TRIESTE MF45 83 02:21:20
1842 SELIS FRANCESCA LA BAVISELA TF 88 02:21:41
1843 TROJER VITTORIA ITA MF35 77 02:21:54
1844 CANCESCHI TOBIA GS & C L'AQUILONE MM35 218 02:22:00
1845 ZEMANEK SILVANA A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MF60 4 02:22:22
1846 BONIN ALFONSINA ITA MF45 84 02:22:39
1847 JALOVETZ HANS AUT MM55 95 02:22:39
1848 FACCHIN REMO ITA MM50 190 02:22:41
1849 ZAVAGNO STEFANO ITA MM50 191 02:22:54
1850 DE PICCOLI ROBERTO ITA MM40 293 02:22:57
1851 IONICO EMANUEL C.U.S. UDINE TM 230 02:23:24
1852 JERMAN KARIN TEKASKI FORUM MF40 93 02:23:31
1853 GABERSEK IVAN SLO MM40 294 02:23:40
1854 CRETI STEFANO ITA MM40 295 02:23:51
1855 RAZETO PAOLA KEEP MOVING MF45 85 02:24:02
1856 ALBERTI NICOLA U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA MM45 303 02:24:06
1857 PARIS MASSIMILIANO C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. MM40 296 02:24:24
1858 DRAGANI MONICA ITA MF45 86 02:24:42
1859 BON MARCO ITA MM50 192 02:24:49
1860 ISOLANI SANDRA A.S.D. ATLETICA HERMADA MF40 94 02:25:04
1861 TRIPODI RENZO GM TEENAGER STARANZANO MM70 10 02:25:05
1862 REINOTTI CHIARA MARGHERITA ITA TF 89 02:25:06
1863 BERTUZZI GRAZIELLA G.S.G.M.AQUILE FRIULANE MF50 34 02:25:22
1864 SAVONITTO PAOLO MARATONINA UDINESE MM55 96 02:25:26
1865 KITO CHISATO JPN MF40 95 02:25:28
1866 BOSCOLO GIOVANNA ITA MF40 96 02:26:12
1867 RAFFIN NICOLETTA G. P. LIVENZA SACILE TF 90 02:26:26
1868 NORBEDO GIANFRANCO ITA MM60 52 02:26:32
1869 KRAVANJA IZTOK VIHARNIK KOPER MM35 219 02:26:36
1870 MARCETA ZIVANA VIHARNIK KOPER TF 91 02:26:37
1871 GRANDUZZI ROBERTO LA BAVISELA MM55 97 02:26:52
1872 BORDON ROBERTA ITA TF 92 02:26:56
1873 GASSER SILVIA AUT MF50 35 02:27:20
1874 RUSSI PAOLO ITA MM50 193 02:27:22
1875 TURAZZA DOMENICO ITA MM50 194 02:27:22
1876 KRZYSZCZAK MARIUSZ GENERALI RUNNING TEAM - POLAND MM35 220 02:27:30
1877 MIKLAVEC TANJA SLO TF 93 02:28:33
1878 BIFFONI HEIDI ITA MF40 97 02:28:36
1879 TOFFOLI GUIDO G. P. LIVENZA SACILE TM 231 02:28:38
1880 SPINAZZE' MASSIMO G. P. LIVENZA SACILE TM 232 02:28:39
1881 MASTROSIMONE STEFANIA ITA MF50 36 02:29:06
1882 MARESCHI ROSANNA ITA MF50 37 02:29:11
1883 DURÌ CLAUDIO KEEP MOVING MM50 195 02:29:22
1884 OSELLADORE ROBERTO AMICI DEL TRAM DI OPCINA MM55 98 02:29:33
1885 KAINDL LINDA AUT MF50 38 02:29:49
1886 DE COLLE ALESSIA ITA TF 94 02:30:01
1887 TRONEBERGER SONJA AUT MF40 98 02:30:12
1888 HAMILTON SHAWN USA MF45 87 02:30:12
1889 PELLEGRINO MASSIMO ITA TM 233 02:30:29
1890 WATSON SALLY GBR TF 95 02:30:29
1891 BONACIN MICHELA ITA MF35 78 02:30:36
1892 HADZIC IBRAHIM VIHARNIK KOPER MM50 196 02:30:46
1893 MARCUZZI ELENA ITA MF50 39 02:31:02
1894 CINTOLESI ISABELLA A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO MF40 99 02:31:26
1895 HICKERSBERGER ARNOLD GENERALI AUSTRIA MM60 53 02:31:33
1896 ROSSETTO RICCARDO ITA MM45 304 02:31:38
1897 MAJERIC MOJCA SLO TF 96 02:31:51
1898 GERUSINA FULVIO A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MM75 2 02:31:52
1899 BUDICIN GIOVANNI A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE MM65 21 02:31:54
1900 TRINCO MASSIMILIANO ITA TM 234 02:31:58
1901 EPIFANI ELISA ITA TF 97 02:31:58
1902 DEL NERI GRAZIANO GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA MM45 305 02:32:29
1903 RICCI ROSSANO CRAL POSTE ITALIANE TRIESTE MM50 197 02:32:37
1904 DONINI SILVIA CRAL POSTE ITALIANE TRIESTE MF50 40 02:32:37
1905 AVSEC FRANCI TEKASKI FORUM MM55 99 02:32:46
1906 SCHULMAN ALEXA USA ? 8 02:33:00
1907 LEE REBECCA USA ? 9 02:33:05
1908 AMATULLI SERGIO ITA MM35 221 02:33:35
1909 PILLON LUCA VENICEMARATHON CLUB MM40 297 02:33:35
1910 SAVOIA MARIO ITA MM40 298 02:33:51
1911 DI GRANDE CONCETTA ATLETICA FIAMME CREMISI MF60 5 02:34:06
1912 DOBNER RENATE AUT MF50 41 02:34:21
1913 SCHILLER GERDA GENERALI AUSTRIA MF50 42 02:34:36
1914 KRAMMEL ELISABETH AUT MF40 100 02:34:46
1915 LUSCHEMANI ENRICO A.R.A.C. MM45 306 02:34:51
1916 BLIEM MANUELA AUT MF45 88 02:34:52
1917 DRAKE CAMILLE USA MF60 6 02:35:03
1918 DRAKE MICHAEL USA MM65 22 02:35:04
1919 PANZIRONI ANNA MARIA ATL. TUSCULUM MF65 1 02:35:05
1920 LUSTIG GERHARD AUT MM50 198 02:35:19
1921 SBRUGNERA FRANCO G.S. SAN GIACOMO MM50 199 02:35:37
1922 RUCNA IRENA VIHARNIK KOPER MF45 89 02:35:42
1923 BROTTO GIOVANNA G.M. G.S. AQUILE FRIULANE MF50 43 02:35:54
1924 PETERS LIZ NED MF40 101 02:35:58
1925 DEN HAAN BRENDA NED MF40 102 02:35:59
1926 MOZINA IZTOK VIHARNIK KOPER MM55 100 02:36:04
1927 HERUY TIFSHIT SHIBABAW ATLETICA FIAMME CREMISI TF 98 02:36:15
1928 PARLANTE ALESSANDRO MARATHON TRIESTE MM45 307 02:37:12
1929 SERVADEI SIMONA POLISPORTIVA CASTELFRANCO EMILIA MF35 79 02:37:21
1930 DONDI CARMELA POLISPORTIVA CASTELFRANCO EMILIA MF45 90 02:37:21
1931 VENCHIARUTTI ARRIGO ITA MM55 101 02:38:20
1932 VIO MARGHERITA ITA TF 99 02:38:31
1933 SABBATINO RAFFAELLA A.S.D. ATLETICA HERMADA MF50 44 02:38:32
1934 DI MANNO CLAUDIO A.S.D. ATLETICA MONTICELLANA MM50 200 02:38:32
1935 VISINTIN MARIAGRAZIA ITA MF50 45 02:38:44
1936 ARCAINI MARCO S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO MM60 54 02:39:41
1937 BLIEM TAMARA AUT ? 10 02:39:58
1938 BONANNO GIOVANNA A.R.A.C. MF55 31 02:40:00
1939 LOY CORRADO A.R.A.C. MM45 308 02:40:31
1940 WÅHLIN EWA SWE MF45 91 02:41:09
1941 BRANISELJ ERIKA TEKASKI FORUM MF60 7 02:41:18
1942 LOBINA FABRIZIO POL. MADONNINA MM35 222 02:41:24
1943 FRANCESCHINIS CHIARA ITA MF35 80 02:41:24
1944 VERMEULEN JUDY GENERALI NEDERLAND MF40 103 02:41:50
1945 BOLZICCO EVI PODISMO BUTTRIO MF40 104 02:42:17
1946 RAISER GIOVANNI PODISMO BUTTRIO MM55 102 02:42:17
1947 MOORE STEVEN USA TM 235 02:42:37
1948 COLALUCA BETH USA TF 100 02:42:37
1949 MORSUT GIULIA A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO JALMICCO CORSE TF 101 02:43:34
1950 TREBOVC ORNELA VIHARNIK KOPER MF45 92 02:44:46
1951 VERBIC’ SENYA SLO MF45 93 02:45:01
1952 TEDESKO ZDENKA VIHARNIK KOPER MF45 94 02:46:53
1953 MULLER STEFANIE GENERALI MUNCHEN TF 102 02:47:42
1954 VOETTER SABRINA GENERALI MUNCHEN MF45 95 02:47:42
1955 JOVIC BARBARA VIHARNIK KOPER MF35 81 02:48:12
1956 BURATTIN SIMONE ITA MM35 223 02:48:25
1957 KROPFITSCH BRIGITTE AUT MF60 8 02:48:25
1958 BERDINI MASSIMILIANO ITA MM45 309 02:51:01
1959 CARNIERI LORENZO ITA MM35 224 02:51:42
1960 DIJKHUIZEN ELVIRA GENERALI NEDERLAND TF 103 02:52:30
1961 LANZA SERGIO ITA ? 7 02:56:13
1962 FASOLIN CRISTINA ITA MF35 82 03:01:45
1963 KLOEG SANDER GENERALI NEDERLAND MM40 299 03:06:04
1964 DERMUTZ GEORG AUT MM40 300 03:06:05
1965 GAMS MATJAZ VIHARNIK KOPER MM55 103 03:06:29
1966 LOY DE LEICHENFELD ELISABETTA EVINRUDE MF35 83 03:07:11
1967 KRASEVEC NATASA SLO MF40 105 03:08:18
1968 SIBAY MATJAZ SLO MM35 225 03:08:26
1969 GRASSBERGER ELISABETH AUT MF45 96 03:08:53
1970 CLOCCHIATTI VALENTINA G. M. UDINESI UOEI MF50 46 03:14:34
1971 VALERI FRANCESCO G. M. UDINESI UOEI MM50 201 03:14:35
1972 SIBAV MARJETA SLO MF60 9 03:14:35
1973 SANDRI DONATELLA ITA MF35 84 03:26:30
1974 BAUMAN ANA TEKASKI FORUM MF55 32 03:26:44