STRA ACQUI

Data Luogo Categoria
8 maggio 2011 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
StrAcqui (08 Maggio 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 SANNA Armando CAMBIASO RISSO GE 81 A 20'49"
2 BADANO Andrea TRIONFO LIGURE GE 90 A 21'09"
2 ANSELMO Michele V. ALFIERI AT 77 A 21'26"
4 RAMORINO Corrado ATL VARAZZE SV 81 A 21'35"
5 FIORILLO Gianfranco TRIONFO LIGURE GE 73 A 22'00"
6 CURRELI Sergio LA RECASTELLO BG 71 B N.D.
7 FARANDA Achille ATA IL GERMOGLIO 70 B N.D.
8 SCABBIO Diego ATL NOVESE 73 A N.D.
9 GIORDANENGO Graziano US DRAGONERO CN 71 B N.D.
10 DAGNINO Emiliano ATL VARAZZE SV 71 B N.D.
11 PACE Giuseppe POD PERALTO GE 78 A N.D.
12 GANDOLFO Marco BRANCALEONE AT 79 A N.D.
13 VERNA Andrea ATA IL GERMOGLIO 74 A N.D.
14 CANTARELLI Max BRANCALEONE AT 66 C N.D.
15 GALATINI Massimo ATL VARAZZE SV 73 A N.D.
16 NERVI Alberto ATA IL GERMOGLIO 93 A N.D.
17 MORELLI Adriano MARATONETI GENOVESI 66 C N.D.
18 PORATI Fabrizio ACQUIRUNNERS 77 A N.D.
19 DALIA Paolo ATL NOVESE 73 A N.D.
20 LOVANIO Sergio CAMBIASO RISSO GE 51 F N.D.
21 DE MARTINO Pasquale CITTA' DI GE 56 E N.D.
22 MUSSO Paolo V. ALFIERI AT 60 D N.D.
23 BUSCA Lino CUS TO 70 B N.D.
24 MAGRO Eufemia DRAGONERO CN 77 H 23'48"
25 BERTOLOTTI Andrea ACQUIRUNNERS 74 A N.D.
26 SCOFFONE Pieraldo BRANCALEONE AT 59 D N.D.
27 PANZA Michele BRANCALEONE AT 68 B N.D.
28 GIORDANO Ermanno ATL RUN FINALE LIG. SV 67 B N.D.
29 BACCONI Cirino CAMBIASO RISSO GE 58 D N.D.
30 PARI Luca ACQUIRUNNERS 91 A N.D.
31 PASTORINO Giuseppe ATL OVADESE ORMIG 69 B N.D.
32 BESSINI Alessandro CITTA' DI GE 68 B N.D.
33 CARELLI Mattia ATL AL 92 A N.D.
34 VALLERGA Simone ATL VARAZZE SV 80 A N.D.
35 DELORENZI Enrico ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 78 A N.D.
36 PORCELLANA Luca DLF AT 72 A N.D.
37 AURELI Bruno ATL VARAZZE SV 72 A N.D.
38 ALBERTI Luigi DLF AT 68 B N.D.
39 GATTO Alessandro ATL CAIRO SV 71 B N.D.
40 FILIPPINI Antonio MULTEDO 1930 GE 69 B N.D.
41 BERRUTI Luca ACQUIRUNNERS 80 A N.D.
42 CASO Marco ATL VARAZZE SV 75 A N.D.
43 TARDITO Giuseppe ATL NOVESE 63 C N.D.
44 CAROZZI Pietro APS SV 77 A N.D.
45 BARLOCCO Gabriele ATL CAIRO SV 61 D N.D.
46 BAVOSIO Saverio ATA IL GERMOGLIO 92 A N.D.
47 PASTORINO Michele ATL VARAZZE SV 67 B N.D.
48 MARCHESOTTI Luca ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 68 B N.D.
49 BORIN Fabio V. ALFIERI AT 67 B N.D.
50 CATALANO Gianluca SAI AL 85 A N.D.
51 SCASSO Davide ATL VARAZZE SV 80 A N.D.
52 GIAUME Enrico ATL OVADESE ORMIG 81 A N.D.
53 PIOMBO Sergio ATL VARAZZE SV 61 D N.D.
54 CARTASEGNA Alessandro ATL AL 66 C N.D.
55 MELIS Massimo APS SV 65 C N.D.
56 MANZONE Giancarlo ATA IL GERMOGLIO 69 B N.D.
57 CHIOLA Roberto ATA IL GERMOGLIO 61 D N.D.
58 SIRI Renzo ATL OVADESE ORMIG 65 C N.D.
59 ZUCCA Paolo ACQUIRUNNERS 60 D N.D.
60 TORIELLI Giuseppe ACQUIRUNNERS 60 D N.D.
61 MARCAFRI Giovanni ATL VARAZZE SV 58 D N.D.
62 SERRA Eleonora CAMBIASO RISSO GE 73 H N.D.
63 LAZZARONE Antonio CARTOTECNICA AL 67 B N.D.
64 VOGLINO Luca BRANCALEONE AT 71 B N.D.
65 RUBBA Gianpiero ALBENGA RUNNER SV 59 D N.D.
66 LABORAI Andrea ACQUIRUNNERS 88 A N.D.
67 MUSSO Jacopo V. ALFIERI AT 93 A N.D.
68 DEPLANO Lorenzo APS SV 61 D N.D.
69 GUOLO Gianni V. ALFIERI AT 61 D N.D.
70 DEMICHELI Enrico ATL OVADESE ORMIG 60 D N.D.
71 PADULA Alessio ATA IL GERMOGLIO 93 A N.D.
72 BOSSI Paolo ATL VARAZZE SV 61 D N.D.
73 MANASSERO Alessandro AVIS CASALE M.TO 75 A N.D.
74 BENAZZO Giuliano ACQUIRUNNERS 69 B N.D.
75 ROSSO Giorgio ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 67 B N.D.
76 CAPRA Fabrizio ATL AL 73 A N.D.
77 CAVANNA Massimo MARATONETI GENOVESI 82 A N.D.
78 DE MARTINI Marco ATL NOVESE 62 C N.D.
79 DEL PUNTA Gabriele ATL OVADESE ORMIG 75 A N.D.
80 GRIFFI Luciano ATA IL GERMOGLIO 63 C N.D.
81 BRACCO Valter ACQUIRUNNERS 69 B N.D.
82 COSTANTINO Salvatore ATL OVADESE ORMIG 68 B N.D.
83 D'EMILIO Fabrizio ACQUIRUNNERS 63 C N.D.
84 ASTALDI Silvio ATL VARAZZE SV 67 B N.D.
85 GAVIOLI Marco ACQUIRUNNERS 53 E N.D.
86 PERNIGOTTI Paolo ACQUIRUNNERS 61 D N.D.
87 ERPETTO Mario ATL CANELLI AT 69 B N.D.
88 LEVO Fabio ACQUIRUNNERS 75 A N.D.
78 MAGNOLFI Gino DELTA GE 58 D N.D.
90 CASALE Elio DELTA GE 59 D N.D.
91 OBERTI Giovanni DELTA GE 55 E N.D.
92 RATTO Claudio ACQUIRUNNERS 65 C N.D.
93 PICCARDO Danilo ATL OVADESE ORMIG 79 A N.D.
94 GAGLIARDI Fabio MULTEDO 1930 GE 62 C N.D.
95 CERRUTI Massimo ATL OVADESE ORMIG 58 D N.D.
96 FOGLINO Stefano ACQUIRUNNERS 67 B N.D.
97 PENSA Vincenzo ATA IL GERMOGLIO 60 D N.D.
98 ROLANDO Michele ATL AL 80 A N.D.
99 LACERTOSA Rocco ATL NOVESE 64 C N.D.
100 BARCHIESI Cristiana V. ALFIERI AT 69 H N.D.
101 COCCI Luigi TRANESE TO 71 B N.D.
102 CRAVIN Giulio MARATONETI GENOVESI 48 F N.D.
103 PREGNO Stefano ATA IL GERMOGLIO 64 C N.D.
104 PONTICELLO Ivano ATL OVADESE ORMIG 74 A N.D.
105 PASTORINO Massimo ATL VARAZZE SV 63 C N.D.
106 CAVANNA Giovanni ATL NOVESE 59 D N.D.
107 ZANAZZO Massimo ACQUIRUNNERS 66 C N.D.
108 MUSSO Marco BRANCALEONE AT 66 C N.D.
109 CINTOLI Raimondo CITTA' DI GE 59 D N.D.
110 DE STEFANI Roberto CARTOTECNICA AL 66 C N.D.
111 GENOCCHIO Renato CITTA' DI GE 54 E N.D.
112 BELTRAME Carlo ATL CAIRO SV 88 A N.D.
113 SALIS Fabio GAU GE 81 A N.D.
114 ZILLANTE Pier Paolo ATA IL GERMOGLIO 61 D N.D.
115 STINA' Francesco ACQUIRUNNERS 55 E N.D.
116 SCARAMUCCI Susanna ATL VARAZZE SV 57 K N.D.
117 SARTIRANA Leopoldo ATL VARAZZE SV 44 G N.D.
118 GENOVESE Gianni AVIS CASALE M.TO 78 A N.D.
119 MODA Giancarlo ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 48 F N.D.
120 ZENDALE Sergio ACQUIRUNNERS 49 F N.D.
121 PARODI Massimo POD SANTOLCESE GE 65 C N.D.
122 MENEGALDO Marco V. ALFIERI AT 70 B N.D.
123 PALLAVICINI Marco UISP GE 71 B N.D.
124 FAUSONE Loredana BRANCALEONE AT 67 H N.D.
125 DAZIANO Alberto ATL AL 65 C N.D.
126 CINTOLI Spiridione CITTA' DI GE 62 C N.D.
127 BRUNA Vincenzo BRANCALEONE AT 61 D N.D.
128 PRATO Pierluigi SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 70 B N.D.
129 MARENGO Emiliano CARTOTECNICA AL 66 C N.D.
130 BONOLLO Marco ATL VARAZZE SV 77 A N.D.
131 PANARO Arturo ACQUIRUNNERS 53 E N.D.
132 BOGLIOLO Giovanni ACQUIRUNNERS 63 C N.D.
133 CHIARIELLO Antonio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 59 D N.D.
134 DISPENSA Gianni ATL NOVESE 64 C N.D.
135 GARABELLO Mauro ATL CAIRO SV 64 C N.D.
136 GRIMALDI Antonio SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 56 E N.D.
137 PENENGO Matteo POD COSTIGLIOLE AT 68 B N.D.
138 CALANDRI Walter LIBERO 69 B N.D.
139 FRANCESCHELLI Antonio ATL NOVESE 62 C N.D.
140 POLA Oscar CARTOTECNICA AL 54 E N.D.
141 PENENGO Guido SAI AL 67 B N.D.
142 AMBROSINI Roberta ARCOBALENO CELLE LIG. SV 71 H N.D.
143 DIDIMO Gianfranco ATL VARAZZE SV 62 C N.D.
144 BOTOSSO Andrea AICS AL 68 B N.D.
145 PERFUMO Fabio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 73 A N.D.
146 VOLPE Riccardo ATA IL GERMOGLIO 65 C N.D.
147 RIGHELLI Giovanni BRANCALEONE AT 69 B N.D.
148 BALSAMO Elisa ATL CAIRO SV 76 H N.D.
149 SCIARABBA Norma SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 55 K N.D.
150 ADORNO Massimo ACQUIRUNNERS 65 C N.D.
151 VIARENGO Roberta ACQUIRUNNERS 69 H N.D.
152 CHIABRERA Maurizio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 77 A N.D.
153 MAZZARELLO Vera ATL OVADESE ORMIG 75 H N.D.
154 PICCIONE Tiziana SAI AL 54 K N.D.
155 GENOCCHIO Pietro CITTA' DI GE 85 A N.D.
156 MOZZONE Renzo ATL CAIRO SV 52 E N.D.
157 IULIANO Simone ATA IL GERMOGLIO 77 A N.D.
158 BARBERIS Franco ATL VARAZZE SV 61 D N.D.
159 PIANA Elena ATA IL GERMOGLIO 95 H N.D.
160 COLOMBINO Antonio DELTA GE 41 V N.D.
161 GRACI Concetta ACQUIRUNNERS 67 H N.D.
162 NETTINI Giuseppe V. ALFIERI AT 56 E N.D.
163 PESTELLI Giovanni LIBERO 61 D N.D.
164 GRILLO Adriano ATL OVADESE ORMIG 59 D N.D.
165 ZOCCHEDDU Giovanni ATL NOVESE 51 F N.D.
166 GIACCHETTA Achille ATL OVADESE ORMIG 56 E N.D.
167 IVALDI Daniele ATA IL GERMOGLIO 71 B N.D.
168 MOTTA Giuseppe ATL OVADESE ORMIG 90 A N.D.
169 VACCA Paolo ACQUIRUNNERS 67 B N.D.
170 BERGAMINI Marcello SAI AL 59 D N.D.
171 CAIRO Enrico ACQUIRUNNERS 65 C N.D.
172 SASSO Piermario RRCM 48 F N.D.
173 CONTI Simona ATL CAIRO SV 67 H N.D.
174 BRUZZONE Marco ATL VARAZZE SV 64 C N.D.
175 PASA Ilaria MARATONETI GENOVESI 59 K N.D.
176 BELLONI Giorgio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 50 F N.D.
177 VASSALLO Claudio MARATONETI GENOVESI 51 F N.D.
178 MARTINI Andrea MARATONETI GENOVESI 64 C N.D.
179 GUERRA Giovanni SAI AL 53 E N.D.
180 POLIZZI Ausilia ATL VARAZZE SV 57 K N.D.
181 REALE Fabrizio ATL NOVESE 56 E N.D.
182 CONTI Sandro DELTA GE 59 D N.D.
183 TONANI Giancarlo ACQUIRUNNERS 53 E N.D.
184 PATRONE Giovanni ATL AL 64 C N.D.
185 TARDITI Simona ATL NOVESE 75 H N.D.
186 DELLACA' Claudio ATL NOVESE 55 E N.D.
187 FALLABRINI Beatrice ATL OVADESE ORMIG 65 K N.D.
188 BARISONE Mauro ACQUIRUNNERS 69 B N.D.
189 SERUSI Michele ACQUIRUNNERS 53 E N.D.
190 TAVELLA Orietta POD VALLESCRIVIA GE 59 K N.D.
191 MORINO Secondo POD COSTIGLIOLE AT 49 F N.D.
192 OLIVERI Arturo ACQUIRUNNERS 54 E N.D.
193 PEDRINI Davide CARTOTECNICA AL 68 B N.D.
194 STOCCO Celestino AVIS CASALE M.TO 59 D N.D.
195 TIMOSSI Serafino CITTA' DI GE 63 C N.D.
196 VIOTTI Carlo ACQUIRUNNERS 74 A N.D.
197 VERCELLI Claudio V. ALFIERI AT 54 E N.D.
198 TOSELLI Luigi ACQUIRUNNERS 50 F N.D.
199 PANARO Mauro APS SV 56 E N.D.
200 ROMANO Maria Elisa ATL VARAZZE SV 68 H N.D.
201 FIORE Giuseppe ACQUIRUNNERS 37 V N.D.
202 CELESTRE Armando CARTOTECNICA AL 65 C N.D.
203 BENAVIDES Maria Cecilia ATL CAIRO SV 78 H N.D.
204 SIMONE Silvia ATL VARAZZE SV 69 H N.D.
205 SAVIO Stefania POD PERALTO GE 71 H N.D.
206 LEPPA Giorgio CARTOTECNICA AL 56 E N.D.
207 CARTOSIO Andrea ATL OVADESE ORMIG 89 A N.D.
208 CAZZULO Antonella DELTA GE 63 K N.D.
209 SBARRA Ketty ATL CERIALE SV 71 H N.D.
210 MONTEVARCHI Luciano BRANCALEONE AT 50 F N.D.
211 GUGLIELMO Roberto SAI AL 50 F N.D.
212 MOSSO Giuseppe POL MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA AT 42 G N.D.
213 SAPONARO Antonio CITTA' DI GE 45 G N.D.
214 DI FLORIO Sergio ATL NOVESE 52 F N.D.
215 FARACI Giuseppe ACQUIRUNNERS 49 F N.D.
216 GRAZIANI Luciano CITTA' DI GE 35 V N.D.
217 MACCIONI Virna ATL VARAZZE SV 65 K N.D.
218 ZERBONI Claudio TRIONFO LIGURE GE 39 V N.D.
219 ILLENGO Simona AVIS CASALE M.TO 75 H N.D.
220 NETTINI Loredana V. ALFIERI AT 74 H N.D.
221 AGOSTO Mauro ATL OVADESE ORMIG 67 B N.D.
222 GIACCHINO Elda ATL VARAZZE SV 56 K N.D.
223 ESTERNATO Luigino ATL OVADESE ORMIG 36 V N.D.
224 CENCI Ercolina ATL VARAZZE SV 48 K N.D.
225 PEDRINI Loretta CARTOTECNICA AL 70 H N.D.
226 POLA Roberto CARTOTECNICA AL 64 C N.D.
227 MARCHET Rita MARATONETI GENOVESI 73 H N.D.
228 ALESSIO Angela MARATONETI GENOVESI 62 K N.D.
229 TORINO Paolo ATL OVADESE ORMIG 37 V N.D.
230 BORIANI Andrea CARTOTECNICA AL 72 A N.D.
231 BORIN Bruno V. ALFIERI AT 38 V N.D.
232 SORDO Aldo ATL CAIRO SV 34 V N.D.