V° AVIS RUNNING TICINETO

Data Luogo Categoria
11 maggio 2011 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
V° Avis Running Ticineto (11 Maggio 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 Astorino Gabriele SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1981 A 18'22"
2 Grosso Mattia Atletica Novese 1990 A 18'26"
3 Torino Francesco Atletica Alessandria 1990 A -
4 Cantarelli Max Brancaleone Asti 1966 C -
5 Callegaro Alessandro SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1971 C -
6 De Lorenzi Enrico Arquatese Boggeri 1978 B -
7 Mansella Massimo Vittorio Alfieri Asti 1989 A -
8 Brioschi Roberto Atletica Valenza 1966 C -
9 Canepari Andrea Cartotecnica Piemontese 1966 C -
10 Chiabrera Cesare Brancaleone Asti 1961 D -
11 Canepa Simone AVIS Casale 1990 A -
12 Giunti Federico A.T.A. Acqui 1968 C -
13 Peruccio Floriano AVIS Casale 1963 C -
14 Audagnotti Marco Ermenegildo Zegna 1975 B -
15 Vescovo Alessandro Solvay Solexis 1973 B -
16 Spinoglio Chiaffredo AVIS Casale 1963 C -
17 Zucca Paolo Acquirunners 1960 D -
18 Lazzarone Antonio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1967 C -
19 Chirighin Beniamino Libero 1970 B -
20 Manassero Alessandro AVIS Casale 1975 B -
21 Braccini Mauro Vittorio Alfieri Asti 1982 A -
22 Gavioli Marco Acquirunners 1953 D -
23 De Andrea Fausto D.L.F. Alessandria 1976 B -
24 Conti Luciano Cuneo Triathlon 1981 B -
25 Bellone Roberto Brancaleone Asti 1969 C -
26 Deambroggi Paolo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1978 B -
27 Bertaglia Diego AVIS Casale 1969 C -
28 Taverna Stefano AVIS Casale 1987 A -
29 Benzi Cesare SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1963 C -
30 Chivetto Massimo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1968 C -
31 Malvicino Luca SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1972 B -
32 Meda Roberto Cartotecnica Piemontese 1967 C -
33 Pesce Carlo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1963 C -
34 Omodeo Luca SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1969 C -
35 Greco Stefano Sai Frecce Bianche Triathlon 1988 A -
36 Gota Claudio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1958 D -
37 Moda Giancarlo Arquatese Boggeri 1948 E -
38 Pola Roberto Cartotecnica Piemontese 1964 C -
39 Di Bartolo Giuseppe SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1974 B -
40 De Stefani Roberto Cartotecnica Piemontese 1966 C -
41 Madau Roberto Junior Atletica Casale 1970 B -
42 Carraro Alberto Atletica Ovadese 1973 B -
43 Ghidini Guido Cartotecnica Piemontese 1951 E -
44 Pesce Andrea Cartotecnica Piemontese 1971 C -
45 Tizzani Pier Felice SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1961 D -
46 Pierro Vincenzo AVIS Casale 1960 D -
47 Odicino Gianfranco SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1946 E -
48 Collato Roberto AVIS Casale 1958 D -
49 Grimaldi Antonio Solvay Solexis 1956 D -
50 Caramel Renzo Zeloforamagno 1950 E -
51 Guzzo Fausto Solvay Solexis 1957 D -
52 Cannino Filippo Sesia Running 1966 C -
53 Cabrino Ivo Sanfront 1968 C -
54 Cortolezzis Daniele Cartotecnica Piemontese 1963 C -
55 Bergaglio Ilaria Arquatese Boggeri - Fem. 22'35"
56 Mazzeo Vittorio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1968 C -
57 Magagna Roberto AVIS Casale 1956 D -
58 Danna Roberto Polisportiva Mezzaluna Villanova 1961 D -
59 Pacella Mauro AVIS Casale 1951 E -
60 Torti Enzo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1952 D -
61 Sciarabba Norma Solvay Solexis - Fem. -
62 Bonicelli Mattia Cartotecnica Piemontese 1979 B -
63 Asti Adriano Solvay Solexis 1956 D -
64 Ferraiuolo Roberto AVIS Casale 1979 B -
65 Vercelli Giancarlo AVIS Casale 1963 C -
66 Maggi Francesco Cartotecnica Piemontese 1963 C -
67 Cavanna Pietro Cartotecnica Piemontese 1964 C -
68 Grigoletto Onorio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1951 E -
69 Bertazzo Tiziano AVIS Casale 1954 D -
70 Doro Luisa AVIS Casale - Fem. -
71 Lo Piccolo Girolamo G.P. Trinese 1963 C -
72 Lorenzetti Graziella SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem. -
73 Stocco Celestino AVIS Casale 1959 D -
74 Cavalieri Mario AVIS Casale 1949 E -
75 Zecchini Pier Marco Libero 1980 B -
76 Tiengo Milena Libero - Fem. -
77 Carrà Caterina SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem. -
78 Calabrese Cesare Polisportiva Ticineto 1992 A -
79 Danesin Pio Atletica Ovadese 1948 E -
80 Pallavidino Alessandro Libero 1998 A -
81 Pierro Ciro AVIS Casale 1958 D -
82 Arena Carlo AVIS Casale 1947 E -
83 Pino Massimo Solvay Solexis 1965 C -
84 Boscain Marco Polisportiva Ticineto 1970 C -
85 Canetti Daniele Polisportiva Ticineto 1968 C -
86 Sinigaglia Stefano Atletica Valenza 1971 C -
87 Zaccara Simonetta SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem. -
88 Timbaldi Daniela Solvay Solexis - Fem. -
89 Tardivo Claudio AVIS Casale 1948 E -
90 De Lucia Giuseppe Atletica Ovadese 1945 E -
91 Illengo Simona AVIS Casale - Fem. -
92 Frigerio Gianni Podistica Robbiese 1978 B -
93 Rizzo Michele Podistica Robbiese 1954 D -
94 Agosto Mauro Atletica Ovadese 1968 C -
95 Bilotta Annalisa SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem. -
96 Bottazzi Franco D.L.F. Alessandria 1956 D -
97 Molinari Marzio G.P. Trinese 1953 D -
98 Torchio Daniele AVIS Casale 1949 E -
99 Pedrini Loretta Cartotecnica Piemontese - Fem. -
100 Crivellaro Marisa Atletica Valenza - Fem. -
101 Bosticco Antonello AVIS Casale 1961 D -
102 Peruzzo Erika A.T.A. Acqui - Fem. -
103 Milone Mario Polisportiva Alessandria 1929 E -
104 Vorraro Speranza AVIS Casale - Fem. -
105 Pareto Vanina Atletica Ovadese - Fem. -
106 Tiengo Lauro Atletica Novese 1950 E -
107 Castelli Renato Solvay Solexis 1946 E -
108 Spinoglio Noemi AVIS Casale - Fem. -
109 Gota Francesco AVIS Casale 1933 E -