7° GRAN PRIX DEL GORGONZOLA

Data Luogo Categoria
11 maggio 2011 Piemonte->Novara
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
7° GP del Gorgonzola (11 Maggio 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 143 OUKHRID Lhoussaine U.POL. GAVIRATE SMPJ 1
2 3 MORTILLARO Corrado ATLETICA PALZOLA SMPJ 2
3 137 GOFFI Danilo C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA SMPJ 3
4 201 MOSCA Alberto G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA SMPJ 4
5 4 ABBATESCIANNI Diego ATLETICA PALZOLA SMPJ 5
6 16 OUYAT Salah A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING SMPJ 6
7 216 PIANA Rolando LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP SMPJ 7
8 7 LUCIANI Stefano CO-VER SPORTIVA MAPEI SMPJ 8
9 142 MONTAGNA Massimiliano ATLETICA PALZOLA SMPJ 9
10 256 PONTI Luca G.P. GAZZADA SCHIANNO SMPJ 10
11 8 TIOZZO Marco ATLETICA PALZOLA SMPJ 11
12 174 RAZIONALE Pasquale AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE MM50 1
13 220 SALTARELLI Livio ATLETICA PALZOLA MM40 1
14 200 ZUCCO Adriano A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING MM40 2
15 12 VASI Antonio ATLETICA PALZOLA SMPJ 12
16 232 MUNERATO Marco G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA MM40 3
17 228 SCHEPIS Maurizio A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING MM35 1
18 236 CARLINI Carlo U.S.C. MARATHON VERBANIA SMPJ 13
19 150 GASPAROTTO Diego PODISTICA ARONA SMPJ 14
20 156 MICHALSKA Marzena G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA SFPJ 1
21 163 DI MEO David ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM MM35 2
22 246 RODARI Enrico ATL. VERBANO MM40 4
23 267 ZARANTONELLO Marco RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE MM45 1
24 11 GELSOMINO Claudia ATLETICA PALZOLA MF40 1
25 167 TEMPORELLI Andrea A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING SMPJ 15
26 178 MARZIANI Tommaso A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO SMPJ 16
27 214 RICCARDI Omar ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM35 3
28 153 GATTONI Fabio SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO MM40 5
29 238 MARZIO Andrea G.A.M. WHIRLPOOL MM40 6
30 181 GALLEANI Marco BETTI'S GRUP RUN MM40 7
31 237 BERTONA Marco ATLETICA PALZOLA SMPJ 17
32 213 GRAZIANO Alessio A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO SMPJ 18
33 172 AIRAGHI Umberto AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE MM45 2
34 240 TRAVAGLIA Simone A.S. AMATORI SPORT SMPJ 19
35 273 MALVESTITI Fabio ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE MM50 2
36 13 ZONCA Mauro ATLETICA PALZOLA SMPJ 20
37 18 BATTISTA Domenico ATL. COMO MM45 3
38 159 MACELLARO Donato A. S. D. CADDESE MM40 8
39 235 LICANDRO Giuseppe Anton G.S.A. VALSESIA MM50 3
40 233 ZANETTA Carlo ATLETICA PALZOLA MM50 4
41 154 SALINO Stefano ATLETICA TRECATE MM45 4
42 191 COVA CAIAZZO Silverio ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI MM60 1
43 219 DURANTE Francesca A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO SFPJ 2
44 208 CRISEO Franco ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA MM45 5
45 217 SARTORI Franco A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO MM45 6
46 145 FACCHIN Daniele G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO MM45 7
47 223 PRINA Giuseppe A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO MM40 9
48 225 PAGANI Laura A. S. D. CADDESE SFPJ 3
49 166 PEDRON Enrico ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM MM45 8
50 224 VULCANO Michele ATLETICA PALZOLA MM45 9
51 165 OLDANI Cristiano ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM MM35 4
52 171 MORETTI Giuseppe AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE MM60 2
53 147 ROSSI Marco PODISTICA ARONA MM35 5
54 218 DURANTE Fabio SPORT & SPORTIVI MM35 6
55 272 CERUTTI Stefano G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO MM45 10
56 173 CANGIAMILA Sabina AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE MF40 2
57 255 CASTELLETTA Alberto ATLETICA PALZOLA SMPJ 21
58 262 MARTINOLI Mauro A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 SMPJ 22
59 211 SPINETTA Giuseppe G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO MM55 1
60 215 FILIBERTI Simone PODISTICA ARONA MM35 7
61 168 SCOLARI Stefano RUNNING SARONNO MM50 5
62 180 SCHINCAGLIA Roberto A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO MM50 6
63 263 CAPPON Riccardo ATLETICA OVEST TICINO MM35 8
64 242 BELLOTTI Pierluigi PODISTICA ARONA MM40 10
65 162 MORA Cecilia A. S. D. CADDESE MF45 1
66 249 LABANCA Maurizio SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO MM45 11
67 241 VACCHINI Marco A.S. AMATORI SPORT MM35 9
68 227 PERINATO Andrea SPORT & SPORTIVI MM35 10
69 155 NESPOLI Daniele A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING MM45 12
70 206 SCOLOZZI Cosimo A.S. ATLETICA TRICASE MM40 11
71 190 FAVA D'ALBERTO Emanuele ATLETICA PALZOLA MM35 11
72 239 BOSCANI Giampietro ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA MM50 7
73 268 ROVATI Daniele TEAM OTC COMO MM50 8
74 158 LOCCI Giancarlo ATLETICA PALZOLA MM50 9
75 144 VIGATO Roberto A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING MM60 3
76 175 TINELLI Paolo AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE MM45 13
77 197 FUMAGALLI Luisa CANOTTIERI MILANO MF35 1
78 31 MANDICA Pietro A. S. D. CADDESE MM55 2
79 157 RINALDI Riccardo ATLETICA PALZOLA MM40 12
80 28 TABACCHINI Fausto G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO MM50 10
81 105 LANGHI' Carlo ATLETICA PALZOLA MM40 13
82 270 TARA Cristiano TRAIL-RUNNING MM35 12
83 230 CANETTA Sofia ATLETICA VALSESIA SFPJ 4
84 245 MONTIS Simonetta PODISTICA ARONA MF40 3
85 198 PATERNOSTER Damiano U.S.C. MARATHON VERBANIA MM45 14
86 221 MILANI Gianluca RUNNERS OLONA MM35 13
87 269 GAIATI Massimo VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO MM35 14
88 259 POZZALI Pierluigi G.P. QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA MM50 11
89 226 GAGGIANESE Andrea G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO MM45 15
90 199 OPRANDI Angelo U.S.C. MARATHON VERBANIA MM50 12
91 182 GALLO Gabriella SPORT & SPORTIVI MF50 1
92 203 ANGELINO CATELLA Alfre A.S. AMATORI SPORT MM65 1
93 136 ALLIATA Fulvio A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING MM50 13
94 152 PICOZZI Roberta SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO MF35 2
95 210 VICARIO Marco RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE MM40 14
96 229 OIOLI Davide PODISTICA ARONA MM40 15
97 209 BELOTTI Michela CO-VER SPORTIVA MAPEI MF35 3
98 116 VERONELLI Vera SEPRIO RUNNING MF45 2
99 179 ARAMI Antonella A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO MF40 4
100 260 FUSE' Matteo G.P. QUELLI DELLA VIA BARACCA MM35 15
101 243 SALSA Fabio PODISTICA ARONA MM35 16
102 183 FORNARA Stefano Mauro SPORT & SPORTIVI MM50 14
103 164 RAVAROTTO Francesca ATLETICA VALSESIA SFPJ 5
104 161 MARABINI Roberto CUS DEI LAGHI - ATL. VARESE SMPJ 23
105 231 RICCA Orazio ATH.RUNNER & CLIMBER BUSTO A MM40 16
106 271 PALERMO Franco ATLETICA PALZOLA MM45 16
107 265 CERUTTI Federica ATLETICA PALZOLA SFPJ 6
108 207 COCCHI Marco PODISTICA ARONA MM45 17
109 253 BARCARIOL Arnaldo ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM MM50 15
110 133 ORLANDI Roberto RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE MM55 3
111 247 LEONARDI Raffaella PODISTICA ARONA SFPJ 7
112 252 RINDI Valentina ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM MF45 3
113 146 PONTI Andrea PODISTICA ARONA MM40 17
114 248 CAMPOLO Gisella SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO MF45 4
115 254 SACCO Carlo ATLETICA PALZOLA MM60 4
116 139 CERZA Giuseppe SPORT & SPORTIVI MM40 18
117 149 GALLI Massimo ATLETICA RUB. F.LLI FRATTINI MM40 19
118 192 LUALDI Carlo ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI MM60 5
119 160 ANNI Angela PODISTICA ARONA MF45 5
120 189 GIACOMETTI Roberta ATLETICA PALZOLA MF35 4
121 148 ELIA Vincenzo ATLETICA RUB. F.LLI FRATTINI MM45 18
122 194 TENACE Giuseppe G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO MM60 6
123 222 SALA Elisabetta RUNNERS OLONA MF35 5
124 140 BENEVENTO Corrado ATLETICA PALZOLA MM45 19
125 169 FRANZOSI Pierangelo G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO MM70 1
126 177 CACCIATI Aldo CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE MM50 16
127 138 CANTOIA Gian Paolo G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO MM55 4
128 185 ISABELLA Giovanni PODISTICA ARONA MM60 7
129 151 INZERILLO Giovanni ATLETICA INTESA MM65 2
130 257 ALLIATA Fabrizio G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO SMPJ 24
131 34 VACCARI Gianna Annita ATL.LESSONA MF60 1
132 250 MATTACHINI Barbara PODISTICA ARONA MF35 6
133 205 DI PIANO Roberto PODISTICA ARONA MM40 20
134 202 PELLEGATTA Luca RUNNING SARONNO MM45 20
135 176 MUSA Rita CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE MF45 6
136 251 BANDERA Osvaldo PODISTICA ARONA MM50 17
137 184 ABBATE Raffaele PODISTICA ARONA MM55 5
138 266 GIAMBERINI Giovanni RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE MM65 3
139 107 SOLDA' Carlo GSA POLLONE MM60 8
140 187 VERCELLI Egidio G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO MM65 4
141 244 OLEARO Federico Maria PODISTICA ARONA MM45 21
142 261 GIRARDI Luca SPORT & SPORTIVI SMPJ 25
143 264 BARBAN Claudio PODISTICA ARONA MM55 6
144 196 DUELLI Costantino G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO MM60 9
145 186 CACCIA Roberto PODISTICA ARONA MM55 7
146 234 ZANETTI Michela PODISTICA ARONA MF35 7
147 57 PELLEREI Mariella MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO MF60 2
148 108 CASTRIGNO Maria Vincenz GSA POLLONE MF60 3
149 212 ZANINI Mariangela A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO MF45 7
150 204 MAMBRINI Pietro SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO MM55 8
151 258 GARAVAGLIA Pierangelo ATLETICA TRECATE MM55 9
152 193 BOTTELLI Sandro A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO MM70 2
153 195 MAGRI Bruna Giuseppina PODISTICA ARONA MF65 1
154 141 GRACI Maria Rita A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO MF65 2
155 188 BELLINI Maria G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO MF60 4

__Informazioni