STRACARAVINO

Data Luogo Categoria
11 maggio 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
28° Caravino sotto le stelle (11 Maggio 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Prestazione
1 YOUNG EDWARD PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA TM 0.23.13
2 CERVA PEROLIN LUCA ASD SPORT IN STOK V. LANZO M35 0.23.14
3 OROZCO SANCHEZ JUAN D. A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" TM 0.23.33
4 DE LEONE PAOLO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M35 0.24.59
5 BARATONO ROSARIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 0.25.09
6 RINALDI GIOVANNI ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA M35 0.25.15
7 LANDINO FERDINANDO A.T.L. DIMARCO SPORT VT M50 0.25.21
8 BENEDETTO ERIK G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 0.25.30
9 CARESIO GIULIANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 0.25.57
10 BIANCO BRUNO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 0.26.07
11 GUELFO LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 PM
12 AGRAVE ANDREA ATLETICA SETTIMESE PM
13 CAVALETTO ENRICO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50
14 MARAZZITA GIOVANNI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40
15 CURRELI FAUSTO G.P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO M40
16 VIETA PIETRO L'EVA DOR M45
17 PETILLI MICHELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40
18 GRAZIAN MORENO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M50
19 RICCI IGOR G. S. AVIS IVREA M35
20 OBERTO FOLCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY TM
21 DE LAURI COSTANTINO POD. LEINI' M45
22 VUILLERMOZ ROBERTO POL. DIL. SANT'ORSO AOSTA M50
23 LO CONTE ANDREA POLISPORTIVA MONCRIVELLESE M35
24 BISON STEFANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40
25 COSENTINO DANIELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45
26 CONCATO MASSIMO G.P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO M45
27 SALERNO ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40
28 BERNARDON FULVIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40
29 GIACHIN RICCA DANIELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45
30 COSTAMAGNA LORENZO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40
31 VALLERO FABRIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40
32 REGIS DENIS A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO M45
33 ZORZI FERDINANDO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY TM
34 VAIROS LINO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN TM
35 PERETTI NICOLE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY SF 0.27.46
36 GRIGOLI SABINO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M40
37 VALLINO DANIELE GIORDANA LOMBARDI M40
38 FACCHINELLO MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40
39 FONTANA GIAMPIETRO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50
40 BORGRA MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50
41 NICCO ANGELO G. S. AVIS IVREA M55
42 FASCIANO PAOLO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE TM
43 OSELLA PAOLO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45
44 RONCON LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35
45 NOVARA MASSIMILIANO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M40
46 GIACOMELLI MASSIMO POD. LEINI' M40
47 PERAGLIE CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40
48 POL GUALTIERO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35
49 MASSARI DOMENICO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M60
50 COSTA RODOLFO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40
51 PERETTI EUGENIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55
52 ANSELMO NATALE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40
53 FENOGLIO LUCIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 JM
54 FERRARA VINCENZO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40
55 RICCI LUCA G. S. AVIS IVREA M40
56 GALISSE MAURO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40
57 VIOLA ALESSANDRO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO M35
58 QUAGLIOTTI SANDRO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45
59 SERRA GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50
60 MANERBA FIORINO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55
61 COSTANTINO CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M50
62 PORELLO UMBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM
63 CARLONE ALFONSO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45
64 GAIDO GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M40
65 PALMIERI FRANCESCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40
66 BRETTO DANIELE A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45
67 CRESTI GIANLUCA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35
68 PARRINI MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40
69 GARGANO MARIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35
70 NICOLELLO ANGELO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50
71 LEONINO EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50
72 DE VINCENTI GIANLUIGI POD. LEINI' TM
73 BOZZA ALFONSO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M60
74 MODICA GIOVANNI G.P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO M40
75 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45
76 CIAMPI IVANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45
77 BRACCO GIANCARLO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50
78 GIORDANINO MARCO POD. LEINI' M40
79 ACTIS PERINO LUIGINO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45
80 MAROSO MARINO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50
81 GANIO OTTAVIO SIMONE L'EVA DOR SM
82 LINARI VITALIANO POD. LEINI' M40
83 QUACCHIA ALESSANDRO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35
84 DEMONTIS FABRIZIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45
85 PASTORE MARCO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35
86 FRAGNO GIUSEPPE LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50
87 LORO GIOVANNI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60
88 MARZO FRANCESCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55
89 MAGNABOSCO LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35
90 TAPPARO LUIGI DOMENICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35
91 BORRELLI ANDREA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M35
92 POVOLO GIANLUCA G. S. AVIS IVREA M45
93 BENEDETTO CRISTINA POD. LEINI' F45 0.30.03
94 BERTON GIACHETTI STEFANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40
95 FIAMMENGO ENRICO POD. LEINI' M35
96 RICCA DOMENICO AMICI DEL MOMBARONE M40
97 LAI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60
98 SCALCO ANDREA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35
99 FERRANTE MASSIMO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40
100 VIETA LUCA L'EVA DOR PM
101 PERO ROBERTO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55
102 GRILLO GAETANO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50
103 CORTINA TOMMASO L'EVA DOR M50
104 VIOTTI GIULIA ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA SF 0.30.43
105 GIULIANO GIORGIO ASS.I.O.MA. TORINO M45
106 RANDONE ALDO ASD C.R.A.L.A.M.I.A.T. TORINO M60
107 FACCHETTI SIMONE A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M40
108 PERINO MARIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M35
109 STELLA MARIO ATL CANAVESANA RIBES INF. M55
110 GAMBA WALTER CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35
111 MOTTINO LUCA POLISPORTIVA MONCRIVELLESE TM
112 INCHINGOLO ANGELO POD. LEINI' M40
113 TURINO PAOLO ATLETIC TEAM 2000 M35
114 REGIS MASSIMO POLISPORTIVA MONCRIVELLESE TM
115 STRACUZZI MASSIMO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50
116 RONCHI JURI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35
117 CAIRO SALVATORE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35
118 PERINO GIORGIANA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 0.31.13
119 MORELLO ENRICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45
120 TRIONE SERGIO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA TM
121 VINDROLA MARCO POD. LEINI' M45
122 VALLOSIO STEFANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40
123 MENEGHINI MARIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35
124 GENTILE FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM
125 MEDAINA LINO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50
126 VIGNANI PAOLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 0.31.36
127 FERRARIS GIANNI C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO M50
128 ORIGLIA MARCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M45
129 MERLO MARCO POD. LEINI' M45
130 ZAGAMI ANGELO G.S.P.T. 75 M65
131 MADLENA FULVIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55
132 BORGESIO IVA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F40
133 BRIZZI CARLO POD. LEINI' M45
134 SACINO MARIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35
135 BARALIS GABRIELE ATLETA INDIVIDUALE
136 NICOLINTI BARTOLOMEO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55
137 BENEDETTO PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55
138 MARASCHIN GIANFRANCO POD. LEINI' M45
139 IMPIERI SALVATORE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45
140 VARDA PIERLORENZO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55
141 PERONA FENOGLIO CORRADO L'EVA DOR M35
142 MARINI MATTEO G.P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO M35
143 GALLO ANTONIO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M55
144 SCALA RENZO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65
145 FARINELLA ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35
146 COGO MASSIMILIANO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40
147 SIDOTI ROSINA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50
148 PAIOLA FABIO L'EVA DOR M35
149 GIANUSSO GIAN LUCA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40
150 VACCARINO BRUNA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F40
151 SPAGNA GIOVANNI PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60
152 TESTA GIANLUCA PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M45
153 GRISOLANO SERGIO L'EVA DOR M55
154 CASERIO GIANLUCA ATL CANAVESANA RIBES INF. TM
155 DEFILIPPI CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40
156 PALMERI ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40
157 MAROTTA ROSARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35
158 CAGNINO EZIO ATLETIC TEAM 2000 M40
159 DANIELE RICCARDO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45
160 LANZONE ELIO L'EVA DOR M50
161 VIGNA TON MICHELA G. S. AVIS IVREA F35
162 PICATTO MIRTO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M70
163 BALBIANO EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45
164 VERGANO FEDERICA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F35
165 GALARDI PAOLO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M60
166 TROIA GIUSEPPE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50
167 RUZZAFANTE GRAZIANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50
168 CLEMENTE UGO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65
169 AIMARO LUCIANO POLISPORTIVA MONCRIVELLESE M45
170 MEINERO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40
171 CANEPA MONICA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 SF
172 VENDRAME VALTER G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45
173 FERRERO MARCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M70
174 GAMBA ALDO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M60
175 CLEMENTI MASSIMO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M40
176 PIANTINO GIANNI PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65
177 TARRONE GIANCARLO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45
178 CERAGIOLI FILIPPO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45
179 CURATOLI PAOLO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M45
180 PRESBITERO OSCAR PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40
181 TRAPASSO LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35
182 ROSANO' ANTONIO POL. DIL. SANT'ORSO AOSTA M45
183 RODDA PIERLUIGI G. S. AVIS IVREA M60
184 ROLANDO PAOLO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50
185 PIANO SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50
186 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M70
187 STEFFANO GIAN LUIGI L'EVA DOR M55
188 COSTANTINO SILVANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50
189 PENNAZIO RINALDO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60
190 YOUNG CARLA PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA F35
191 SAVOLDO RODOLFO L'EVA DOR M45
192 SEREN GAY ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35
193 DI PAOLA FRANCESCO POD. LEINI' M50
194 CARRUOZZO SILVIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40
195 SADO PIERGIANNI PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50
196 SCIENZA LUCIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M65
197 ARROTINI CORRADINO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M55
198 BARALIS DANILO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE
199 MASSASSO ALBERTO POD. LEINI' M50
200 CAMPANI ALBERTO G. S. AVIS IVREA M35
201 TARRICONE RENATO L'EVA DOR M50
202 DAGASSO MAURIZIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40
203 CICIRETTI RITA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY SF
204 MADLENA SILVANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60
205 PERARDI MONICA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F40
206 QUAGLIOTTI SARA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F35
207 ERNIANI GABRIELE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45
208 CECCHIN PIETRO PAOLO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M55
209 PISTELLI PAOLO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M45
210 BIANCO NADIA G. S. AVIS IVREA F40
211 PINTO DANE ATLETA INDIVIDUALE
212 PRIANO IRENE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 PF
213 TONSO NICOLA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35
214 FRANCHINO FRANCO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45
215 CECCHIN FABIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE
216 ROSSO DENNIS ATLETA INDIVIDUALE
217 FERRARA GILBERTO POD. LEINI' M55
218 BLANCHIETTI RODOLFO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY TM
219 MONZARDO CRISTINA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F50
220 STELLA FRANCO L'EVA DOR M50
221 VERNA ISIDORO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50
222 PIATTI PAOLA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F40
223 RUFFINO CHIARA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F45
224 GIACOMAZZI ORNELLA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50
225 FONTE PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65
226 TAGLIAROLO MASSIMO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50
227 LEONE MARIA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F60
228 VIGLIANO ANDREA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35
229 GALLINA SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F40
230 CERUTTI ORNELLA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F55
231 BOSONETTO RENZO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M55
232 BARBERIO ANNAMARIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50
233 VITERBO FELICE L'EVA DOR M65
234 TOGO FRANCESCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M75
235 ROFFINO LEO L'EVA DOR M60
236 MOSCARELLI STEFANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60
237 MELLINO MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50
238 BOVA GIOVANNI ATLETA INDIVIDUALE
239 PEROTTO PAOLA G. S. AVIS IVREA F40
240 DATA VITTORIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY PF
241 DAMINI ROBERTO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50
242 CATANZARITI DOMENICO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M60
243 NICCHI GIUSEPPE L'EVA DOR M60
244 DEBERNARDI GIOVANNA A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" F45
245 PARRINELLO SARA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE
246 MANDIS FABIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE
247 PASCUCCI STEFANIA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE SF
248 BERTODO ALFIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55
249 COSTARELLA GIUSEPPE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60
250 BALDISSERO LORETTA A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" F40
251 CRESTANELLO PIERFRANCO NON COMPETITIVO
252 PRIANO ROBERTO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M60
253 LAVARINO SIMONETTA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45
254 DOMANICO MARIA ASSUNTA ATL CANAVESANA RIBES INF. F45
255 BARTOCCETTI ETTORE ATLETA INDIVIDUALE
256 GIANUSSO MICHELE ATLETA INDIVIDUALE
257 PISTELLI ANNA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F45
258 CARLOTTI NICOLETTA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F45
259 GROSPIETRO MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M70
260 SERIOLO VIVIANA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45
261 DEL PIN SERGIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M65
262 RAGA UMBERTO L'EVA DOR M75
263 PEJRANI ANNA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50
264 FOLLIS PIERO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55

__Informazioni