4° OVRANO DI CORSA

Data Luogo Categoria
12 maggio 2011 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
4° Ovrano di corsa (12 Maggio 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Tempo
1 GAMBETTA Silvio ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 69 B 20'42"
2 FARANDA Achille ATA IL GERMOGLIO 70 B 21'10"
3 SCABBIO Diego ATL NOVESE 73 A 21'37"
4 PARI Luca ATA IL GERMOGLIO 91 A 21'47"
5 LOVANIO Sergio CAMBIASO RISSO GE 51 F 22'05"
6 BUSCA Lino CUS TO 70 B 22'08"
7 SCHIAPPACASSE Claudio ATL VARAZZE SV 58 D 22'25"
8 MANZONE Giancarlo ATA IL GERMOGLIO 69 B 22'38"
9 BAVOSIO Saverio ATA IL GERMOGLIO 92 A 22'40"
10 GIUNTI Federico ATA IL GERMOGLIO 68 B 23'00"
11 GIAUME Enrico ATL OVADESE ORMIG 81 A 23'17"
12 TARDITO Giuseppe ATL NOVESE 63 C 23'20"
13 TORIELLI Giuseppe ACQUIRUNNERS 60 D 23'32"
14 CALZATO Claudio ACQUIRUNNERS 80 A 23'52"
15 MARCAFRI Giovanni ATL VARAZZE SV 58 D 24'05"
16 COSTANTINO Salvatore ATL OVADESE ORMIG 68 B 24'35"
17 CARRARO Alberto ATL OVADESE ORMIG 73 A 24'40"
18 PREGNO Stefano ATA IL GERMOGLIO 64 C 24'59"
19 OTTRIA Michela ATL NOVESE 76 H 25'24"
20 MUSSO Marco BRANCALEONE AT 66 C 24'26"
21 SARTIRANA Leopoldo ATL VARAZZE SV 44 G 25'33"
22 ABBATE Rosario TRIONFO LIGURE GE 55 E 25'37"
23 CRAVIN Giulio MARATONETI GENOVESI 48 F 25'39"
24 SCARAMUCCI Susanna ATL VARAZZE SV 57 K 25'41"
25 BARISONE Ugo ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 59 D 25'49"
26 ZENDALE Sergio ACQUIRUNNERS 49 F 25'55"
27 CAVANNA Giovanni ATL NOVESE 59 D 26'02"
28 GUALDI Marco POD VALPOLCEVERA GE 53 E 26'03"
29 BERTOCCHI Daniela ATL NOVESE 56 K 26'10"
30 STINA' Francesco ACQUIRUNNERS 55 E 26'11"
31 PERNIGOTTI Paolo ACQUIRUNNERS 61 D 26'17"
32 MAZZARELLO Vera ATL OVADESE ORMIG 75 H 26'35"
33 CINTOLI Spiridione CITTA' DI GE 62 C 26'35"
34 GRACI Concetta ACQUIRUNNERS 67 H 26'39"
35 POLI Paolo MARATONETI GENOVESI 68 B 27'17"
36 PEDEMONTE Elvio DELTA GE 48 F 27'52"
37 MASSABO' Marco ATL NOVESE 65 C 28'14"
38 PICCIONE Tiziana SAI AL 54 K 28'25"
39 FAUSONE Loredana BRANCALEONE AT 67 H 28'36"
40 PANARO Arturo ACQUIRUNNERS 53 E 28'36"
41 PELUCCHI Giacomo ATL NOVESE 64 C 28'36"
42 REALE Fabrizio ATL NOVESE 56 E 28'36"
43 PROTTO Luca ATL OVADESE ORMIG 67 B 28'40"
44 BOSCO Giuseppe ATL OVADESE ORMIG 72 A 28'40"
45 MOI Giovanna DELTA GE 50 K 28'47"
46 BELLONI Giorgio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 50 F 29'27"
47 POLIZZI Ausilia ATL VARAZZE SV 57 K 29'33"
48 VASSALLO Claudio MARATONETI GENOVESI 51 F 29'42"
49 VASSALLO Paolo POD PERALTO GE 68 B 29'45"
50 MONDAVIO Maurizio ATA IL GERMOGLIO 52 E 29'51"
51 MORINO Secondo POD COSTIGLIOLE AT 49 F 30'00"
52 GUGLIELMO Roberto SAI AL 51 F 30'06"
53 BERGAMINI Marcello SAI AL 59 D 30'19"
54 DANESIN Pio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 48 F 30'40"
55 MASCETRA Umberto MARATONETI GENOVESI 59 D 30'50"
56 ZERBONI Claudio TRIONFO LIGURE GE 39 V 31'38"
57 CAZZULO Antonella DELTA GE 63 K 31'43"
58 CARBONETTI Lidia ATL NOVESE 69 K 32'24"
59 FARACI Giuseppe ACQUIRUNNERS 49 F 32'33"
60 DESSIMONE Marco BRANCALEONE AT 50 F 32'41"
61 BARETTA Paolo ATL NOVESE 62 C 33'03"
62 DE LUCIA Giuseppe ATL OVADESE ORMIG 45 G 33'25"
63 MONTELLI Gianfranco TRIONFO LIGURE GE 43 G 33'29"
64 ESTERNATO Luigino ATL OVADESE ORMIG 36 V 33'41"
65 TIENGO Lauro ATL NOVESE 50 F 35'23"
66 PARETO Vanina ATL OVADESE ORMIG 75 H 36'37"
67 PERUZZO Erika ATA IL GERMOGLIO 74 H 36'48"
68 CHIRIU Bruno SCALO VOGHERA PV 43 G 38'38"
69 OBERTI Gianni DELTA GE 55 E 42'23"