CORRICOSSATO

Data Luogo Categoria
13 maggio 2011 Piemonte->Biella
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
1° StraCossato (13 Maggio 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 151 MOSCA Alberto LU103 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 1978 SM ass
2 4 PISANI Alessandro NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1976 MM35 ass
3 2 CESTARIOLLI Davide NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1976 MM35 ass
4 148 LABOUZI Anouar VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1974 MM35 1
5 5 PORRINO Alberto NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1971 MM40 1
6 6 ZUCCO Adriano NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1971 MM40 2
7 99 RONZANI Tiziano VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1958 MM50 1
8 149 LANZO Agostino VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1982 SM 1
9 3 JANNONE Mauro NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1953 MM55 1
10 246 OSILIERO Valentino VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1962 MM45 1
11 49 VELATTA Stefano VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1975 MM35 2
12 127 BARATELLA Fausto VC037 GSA POLLONE 1970 MM40 3
13 79 MENONNA Alessio VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1979 SM 2
14 38 BENAVENTE Gabriele VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1974 MM35 3
15 174 CESARETTO Marco VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1967 MM40 4
16 155 MEIRONE Luca VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1978 SM 3
17 100 RONZANI Massimo VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1960 MM50 2
18 61 DE NILE Mario VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1964 MM45 2
19 161 SANFILIPPO Ludovico VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1973 MM35 4
20 233 DIDONE' Maurizio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1963 MM45 3
21 111 LOVISON Stefano VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1977 TM 4
22 217 RUZZON Luciano VC037 GSA POLLONE 1950 MM60 1
23 66 GARIGLIO Marta VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1982 SF ass f
24 98 MIOLA Andrea VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1972 MM35 5
25 8 REGIS Denis TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1965 MM45 4
26 43 PASQUAL CUCCO Massimo VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1978 TM 5
27 65 FORLIN Stefano VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1971 MM40 5
28 88 TOFFANIN Davide VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1972 MM35 6
29 215 ZACCAGNI Ilaria VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1980 SF ass f
30 211 CHIEPPA Giuseppe VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1973 MM35 7
31 173 CANATONE Claudio VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1956 MM55 2
32 50 VELLATI Viviana VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1976 MF35 ass f
33 67 GHITTINO Alessandro VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1974 MM35 8
34 234 MONTEVERDE Igor VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1972 MM35 9
35 221 GIVONE Claudio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1956 MM55 3
36 51 ANEDDA Serafino VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1957 MM50 3
37 241 COPPA BARILE Paolo VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1970 MM40 6
38 54 BERTOCCO Davide VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1977 TM 6
39 153 GROTTO MAFFIOTTI Robert VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1965 MM45 5
40 113 MOSCATELLO Giorgio VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1960 MM50 4
41 40 DE COLLE Rodolfo VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1965 MM45 6
42 63 DI PALMA Emiliano VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1980 TM 7
43 142 PISTONO Paolo VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1979 TM 8
44 21 DESOGUS Andrea VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1975 MM35 10
45 41 LOVISETTO Fabio VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1976 MM35 11
46 141 LINTY Stefano VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1968 MM40 7
47 86 SECHI Maurizio VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1964 MM45 7
48 138 CORNIANI Franco VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1961 MM50 5
49 105 BOMBINO Davide VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1972 MM35 12
50 19 DALL'ANGELO Enrico VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1965 MM45 8
51 24 GHIRARDELLO Mauro VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1974 MM35 13
52 74 LONGHINI Piero VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1962 MM45 9
53 213 GILARDINO Paolo VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1960 MM50 6
54 146 CARLINO Bruno VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1971 MM40 8
55 247 BIANCHETTO Enrico VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1961 MM50 7
56 62 DEVIVO Massimo VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1971 MM40 9
57 156 NISI Andrea VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1959 MM50 8
58 185 MORETTO Massimo VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1968 MM40 10
59 147 IOVINO Francesco VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1970 MM40 11
60 68 GILETTA Marco VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1969 MM40 12
61 235 FILIPPIN Fabrizio VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1970 MM40 13
62 181 LACCHIO Massimo VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1968 MM40 14
63 132 BELLI Sergio VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1981 SM 9
64 170 BELTRAMI Luca VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1987 SM 10
65 159 TESTORE Sergio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1974 MM35 14
66 223 FORNASIERO Lorenzo VC037 GSA POLLONE 1953 MM55 4
67 166 GODENZINI Stefano VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1961 MM50 9
68 25 GROMETTO Franco VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1965 MM45 10
69 37 TRIVERO Sandro VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1967 MM40 15
70 212 DEMUNARI Luca VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1979 TM 11
71 80 MENONNA Marco VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1985 SM 12
72 136 BADONE Simone VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1978 TM 13
73 218 COSTA Gianfranco VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1953 MM55 5
74 7 BERTOLI Sergio TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1949 MM60 2
75 94 CERRUTI SOLA Mariella VC019 ATLETICA STRONESE BANCA MB 1968 MF40 1
76 226 PERINI Raffaele VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1980 TM 14
77 20 DANASINO Roberto VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1952 MM55 6
78 27 MACCHETTI Enrico VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1981 SM 15
79 130 FAPPANI Andrea VC037 GSA POLLONE 1970 MM40 16
80 249 PARALUPPI Davide VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1967 MM40 17
81 199 CARELLI Camillo VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1954 MM55 7
82 143 ROSSI Carlo VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1962 MM45 11
83 252 PREGNOLATO Luca VC037 GSA POLLONE 1992 JM 16
84 183 MANFRINATO Antonella VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1965 MF45 2
85 14 BORRI Tiziana VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1971 MF40 3
86 11 BARBERA Gianfranco VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1958 MM50 10
87 222 MANCINO Rocco VC037 GSA POLLONE 1964 MM45 12
88 108 DALESSANDRI Donato VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1954 MM55 8
89 158 STESINA Gianluca VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1974 MM35 15
90 177 FERRARIS Emanuele VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1967 MM40 18
91 34 SCAVONE Claudio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1976 MM35 16
92 194 BERNARDI Luciano VC037 GSA POLLONE 1953 MM55 9
93 125 VARASSI PEGA Gianfranco VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1956 MM55 10
94 163 GROSSO Rubens VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1974 MM35 17
95 97 GHEDINI Samantha VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1969 MF40 4
96 236 BUSCA Andrea VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1970 MM40 19
97 78 MASTROMAURO Maurizio VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1976 MM35 18
98 90 VIGLIENO Marco VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1964 MM45 13
99 250 ZONCA Silvano VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1954 MM55 11
100 220 FERRARIS Fabrizio VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1963 MM45 14
101 180 FREGUGLIA Franco VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1948 MM60 3
102 124 ANGELINO CATELLA Alfre VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1944 MM65 1
103 48 TROTTO Corrado VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1965 MM45 15
104 140 LINTY Enrico VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1964 MM45 16
105 200 COSTA Aldo VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1951 MM60 4
106 187 PERIA Mauro VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1965 MM45 17
107 123 OGLIETTI Barbara VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1971 MF40 5
108 160 RAMELLA Fausto VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1967 MM40 20
109 85 SCHIAVON Danilo VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1967 MM40 21
110 73 LANZA Giuseppe VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1953 MM55 12
111 32 PATRIARCA Ettore VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1959 MM50 11
112 89 TRIVERO Fabio VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1985 TM 17
113 201 FRIGATO Donatella VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1957 MF50 1
114 60 COVELLO Giovanni VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1959 MM50 12
115 39 BORRIONE Fabio VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1975 MM35 19
116 55 BOI Gabriella VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1968 MF40 6
117 244 BRUGO Renzo NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1952 MM55 13
118 207 ZACCHERO Enzo VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1954 MM55 14
119 139 GIANUSSO Gian Luca VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1970 MM40 22
120 23 GALLERAN Alessio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1976 MM35 20
121 178 FONTANA Bernardino VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1956 MM55 15
122 243 BUSCHINI Fausto NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1957 MM50 13
123 35 SECCI Mario VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1942 MM65 2
124 13 BELLARDITA Gaetano Ales VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1981 TM 18
125 179 FORMAGGIO Antonello VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1967 MM40 23
126 145 AMORE Gabriele VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1969 MM40 24
127 118 BORGHESAN Davide VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1961 MM50 14
128 144 RUSSO Marcello VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1972 MM35 21
129 29 MARGARA Maurizia VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1972 MF35 1
130 242 CAVALLI Simone VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1972 MM35 22
131 229 BERGAMO Roberto VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1955 MM55 16
132 92 ZAMBOLIN Linda VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1975 MF35 2
133 165 SIGNORINI Federica VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1965 MF45 7
134 248 FERRARIS Stefano VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' 1974 MM35 23
135 81 MENONNA Valentina VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1982 TF 3
136 196 ALLAFRANCHINO Cosimo VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1943 MM65 3
137 106 BRUERA Gian Carlo VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1952 MM55 17
138 112 MANACORDA Sergio VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1953 MM55 18
139 182 MAFFEI Paolo VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1968 MM40 25
140 126 ANTONIOTTI Paololuigi VC037 GSA POLLONE 1956 MM55 19
141 56 CHERCHI Marinella VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1957 MF50 2
142 195 PAVAN Giuliano VC037 GSA POLLONE 1952 MM55 20
143 22 FIORESE Marco VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1964 MM45 18
144 122 MUSA Rita VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1962 MF45 8
145 115 VACCARI Gianna Annita VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1948 MF60 3
146 59 COPASSO Argentina VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1978 TF 4
147 210 CERRONE Sergio VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1956 MM55 21
148 107 CRESTO Renzo VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1951 MM60 5
149 192 ZANOVELLO Natale VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1954 MM55 22
150 162 MASSERANO Giorgia VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1992 JF 5
151 119 CACCIATI Aldo VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1961 MM50 15
152 91 ZAFFALON Valerio VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1961 MM50 16
153 16 BRAGA Efre VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1954 MM55 23
154 225 SCHIAVONE Marco VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1963 MM45 19
155 134 MARCHESINI Enzo VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1962 MM45 20
156 208 ZAGO Roberto VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1955 MM55 24
157 131 SOLDA' Carlo VC037 GSA POLLONE 1948 MM60 6
158 172 BOTALLA Giuliano VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1943 MM65 4
159 17 CARMELLINO Giancarlo VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1940 MM70 5
160 230 NAPOLITANO Sergio VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1962 MM45 21
161 171 BIROLO Paola VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1970 MF40 9
162 9 DALLA DEA Franca VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1952 MF55 4
163 47 TESTA Gianfranco VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1951 MM60 7
164 36 SPALLINA Nunzia VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1959 MF50 5
165 164 PIRAS Massimo VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1967 MM40 26
166 157 OLGIATI Corrado VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1963 MM45 22
167 227 EUSEBIO Maurizio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1964 MM45 23
168 116 ZANON Albino VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1949 MM60 8
169 12 BARTUCCA Gregorio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1951 MM60 9
170 175 COPPINI Cinzia VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1968 MF40 10
171 198 BOTTONI Elvira VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1954 MF55 6
172 117 ZULATO Roberto VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1964 MM45 24
173 121 LAZZAROTTO Maria Grazia VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1953 MF55 7
174 216 ANTONELLO Marina Claudi VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1957 MF50 8
175 169 BELLOSSI Elisa VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1976 MF35 6
176 52 BENEDETTI Valentina VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1979 TF 7
177 64 FINOTTI Chiara VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1976 MF35 8
178 228 PELLEREI Mariella TO213 MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO 1948 MF60 9
179 96 CRESTANI Laurino VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1936 MM75 6
180 224 REALE Ornella VC037 GSA POLLONE 1966 MF45 11
181 30 MARRAS Sergio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1955 MM55 25
182 135 CAVEGGIA Roberta VC046 ATL. TRIVERO 2001 1970 MF40 12
183 214 MERLO Cristina VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1964 MF45 13
184 206 VERONESE Alberto VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1953 MM55 26
185 95 CREMONESE Cinzia VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1964 MF45 14
186 101 TARGA Luigi VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1959 MM50 17
187 76 MARASCO Romolo VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1959 MM50 18
188 128 CASTRIGNO Maria Vincenz VC037 GSA POLLONE 1950 MF60 10
189 109 DEANA Ezio VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1937 MM70 7
190 31 PANAROTTO Luciano VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1956 MM55 27
191 82 NARDONE Antonio VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1962 MM45 25
192 154 LAVECCHIA Maria VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1961 MF50 11
193 114 PERIN MANTELLO Silvio VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1941 MM70 8
194 186 NEGGIA Antonio VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1942 MM65 9
195 28 MACCHETTI Paolo VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1951 MM60 10
196 120 CECCON Giovanni VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1934 MM75 10
197 110 GROSSATO Luciano VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1943 MM65 11
198 10 ALLOISIO Angela VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1951 MF60 12
199 197 BELLINCIONI Vanda VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1955 MF55 13
200 103 BALLE Giovanni VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1956 MM55 28
201 26 LAZZARONI Manila VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1971 MF40 15
202 33 SALVI Antonio Mario VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1957 MM50 19
203 190 VALLI Paolo VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1943 MM65 12
204 188 RICCARDI Rocco VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1937 MM70 13
205 209 ZERBETTO Emanuela VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1959 MF50 14
206 184 MARIAN Daniela VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1961 MF50 15
207 232 CONT Giorgio VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1951 MM60 11
208 203 PIZZAMIGLIO Angelo VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1942 MM65 14
209 205 SCARLATTA Giuseppe VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1941 MM70 15
210 231 OLIVO Giuseppina NO024 G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO 1971 MF40 16
211 204 ROVERE Norberto VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1934 MM75 16
212 251 CARUSO Calogero VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1959 MM50 20

__Informazioni