ARRANCACUCCO

Data Luogo Categoria
15 maggio 2011 Piemonte->Verbania
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
4° Arrancacucco (15 Maggio 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Prestazione
1 656 BALZARETTI Silvio GSA POLLONE 1973 01:30:30
2 593 MARANGONE Marco UNIONE GIOVANI 1978 01:31:01
3 633 RONZANI Tiziano G.S. ERMENEGILDO 1958 01:33:50
4 576 BERTODO Fulvio GSA POLLONE 1970 01:34:27
5 659 CAMPIGOTTO Daniele G.S. MONCENISIO 1969 01:35:14
6 517 VIGITELLO Corrado GSA POLLONE 1985 01:35:34
7 601 OSILIERO Valentino GRUPPO AMICI CORSA 1962 01:35:43
8 606 BEDINO Gianfranco ATLETICA VERCELLI 1970 01:36:24
9 645 COSTAMAGNA Lorenzo AMICI DEL 1970 01:36:41
10 534 BARATELLA Fausto GSA POLLONE 1970 01:37:30
11 550 DELLAROLE Andrea U.S.C. MARATHON 1968 01:37:46
12 520 PASQUAL CUCCO Massimo A.ATL.CANDELO 1978 01:39:08
13 663 TARANTOLA Salvatore GSA POLLONE 1968 01:39:40
14 614 ZECCHI Alberto ATLETICA 3V 1969 01:40:02
15 502 DE FRANCESCO Andrea GSA POLLONE 1966 01:40:39
16 554 BOGGIAN Oscar G.S. ERMENEGILDO 1967 01:42:05
17 555 TORELLI Roberto GSA POLLONE 1968 01:42:09
18 511 MORA Cecilia A.S.D. CADDESE 1966 01:42:26
19 628 CASTELLO Alessandro GSA POLLONE 1967 01:43:04
20 548 COLOMBO Corrado ATLETICA PALZOLA 1965 01:44:21
21 531 POLLIOTTI Luca CEDAS LANCIA 1980 01:44:34
22 602 FESTA Claucio GSA POLLONE 1964 01:45:03
23 581 MIOLA Andrea G.S. ERMENEGILDO 1972 01:45:09
24 600 GAMBA Ezio ATLETIC TEAM 2000 1956 01:46:14
25 507 NEGRI Piero AS. AMATORI SPORT 1966 01:46:18
26 566 COPPA BARILE Paolo GRUPPO AMICI CORSA 1970 01:46:24
27 537 GHIRARDELLO Mauro A.S. GAGLIANICO 74 1974 01:46:28
28 611 MAZZONE Flavio A.S.D. CIRCUITO 1968 01:46:35
29 641 GJIVOVICH Maurizio PODISTICA DORA 1975 01:46:49
30 574 PLAVAN Marina S.D. BAUDENASCA 1961 01:47:14
31 590 GOBBI Andrea GSA POLLONE 1973 01:47:20
32 540 DESOGUS Andrea A.S. GAGLIANICO 74 1975 01:47:53
33 519 CEFFA Alessandro GSA POLLONE 1975 01:48:35
34 654 DI GIACINTO Dino GSA POLLONE 1966 01:49:04
35 640 LEBOLE Antonio A.S. GAGLIANICO 74 1965 01:49:08
36 541 ROTA Pietro GSA POLLONE 1960 01:49:29
37 619 POGGIONI Andrea RUNNERS 1969 01:49:29
38 553 BRENTARO Demis PODISMO DI SERA 1978 01:50:18
39 610 GIACCHETTI Alessandro GSA POLLONE 1984 01:51:09
40 543 DE COLLE Rodolfo A.ATL.CANDELO 1965 01:51:11
41 599 GAMBA Alessio ATLETIC TEAM 2000 1982 01:51:13
42 596 PERITI Luigi Sergio AMATORI ATLETICA 1968 01:51:16
43 615 MORA Patrizio A.S.D. CADDESE 1961 01:51:23
44 546 CODA Alberto A.S. GAGLIANICO 74 1960 01:51:27
45 526 DORIA Franco AMICI DEL 1961 01:51:57
46 516 FREZZATO Matteo CEDAS LANCIA 1983 01:52:12
47 549 CANOVA Alberto GSA POLLONE 1969 01:52:25
48 512 BOMBINO Davide ATL. LESSONA 1972 01:52:34
49 575 STRAUDI Paolo GSA POLLONE 1970 01:52:39
50 626 ZORZI Alfredo C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ 1962 01:53:31
51 612 CHIARI Walter ATLETICA 3V 1975 01:53:43
52 625 MOSCATELLO Giorgio ATL. LESSONA 1960 01:54:09
53 660 GARBATI Roberto ATLETICA SUSA 1949 01:54:20
54 597 BUSCA Andrea G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1970 01:54:51
55 513 CORNIATI Fabio PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1977 01:55:02
56 646 FUMAGALLI Diego ATLETICA 3V 1985 01:55:54
57 535 DALL'ANGELO Enrico A.S. GAGLIANICO 74 1965 01:56:07
58 617 LO GIUDICE Antonio A.ATL.CANDELO 1969 01:57:21
59 629 LANZA Giuseppe G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1953 01:57:42
60 510 GUARNIERI Nico GSA POLLONE 1977 01:57:51
61 559 MINETTO Gianni GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI 1958 01:58:03
62 588 PEZZINI Corrado UNIONE GIOVANI BIELLA 1964 01:58:09
63 522 LANZA Valter SPORT E SPORTIVI 1948 01:58:11
64 583 OLIVIERI Fabrizio G.P. RIVAROLO 77 1957 01:58:57
65 570 ORRU' Denis GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1969 01:59:29
66 568 MANAVELLA Luciano ATL. VALPELLICE 1955 02:00:03
67 608 CIVERA Paolo ATL. CUMIANA STILCAR 1962 02:00:08
68 592 BEDOGNE' Mirko A.S.D. ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1972 02:00:13
69 580 BERNARDI Luciano GSA POLLONE 1953 02:00:23
70 623 GODENZINI Stefano ATL. LESSONA 1961 02:01:13
71 587 GATTA Oreste G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1963 02:01:13
72 544 BORIO Paola GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1962 02:01:38
73 530 ARCUNI Maurizio GSA POLLONE 1959 02:01:43
74 647 PAROLIN Ivano ATLETICA 3V 1966 02:01:57
75 586 NATALE Giuseppe PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1966 02:02:03
76 632 BOZZALLA Susy ATL. LESSONA 1966 02:02:14
77 532 VACCARI Gianna Annita ATL. LESSONA 1948 02:02:28
78 514 BOTALLA GAMBETTA Giampiero LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1982 02:02:52
79 536 PADOVANI Maurizio UNIONE GIOVANI BIELLA 1962 02:03:05
80 620 TURINO Paolo ATLETIC TEAM 2000 1975 02:03:20
81 613 BORGHI Maurizio ATL. CAMPO GIURATI 1956 02:04:13
82 665 BERTOLETTI Massimo GSA POLLONE 1964 02:04:23
83 579 IMAZIO Marisa G.S. CASTELLANIA-GOZZANO 1968 02:04:27
84 605 CORNIATI Valter PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1952 02:04:51
85 621 BEGNARDI Davide PODISTICA ARONA 1964 02:04:53
86 589 DALLERA Simone LIBERTAS FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1979 02:05:51
87 552 FRASSATI Andrea GSA POLLONE 1971 02:06:15
88 528 BRUERA Giancarlo ATL. LESSONA 1952 02:08:02
89 650 FRIGATO Donatella C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ 1957 02:08:15
90 651 ZACCHERO Enzo C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ 1954 02:08:15
91 551 BARDELLE Marco GSA POLLONE 1975 02:08:25
92 585 FAVARO Nicola A.S. GAGLIANICO 74 1966 02:09:11
93 607 CARELLI Camillo C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ 1954 02:09:52
94 616 PLONER Luigi Sergio PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1952 02:10:23
95 558 RIZZI Fabrizio A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1962 02:11:05
96 518 BARBIRATO Roberto A.ATL.CANDELO 1962 02:11:40
97 664 SITà Manuela CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1975 02:13:47
98 661 DIDERO Paola ATLETICA SUSA 1952 02:13:49
99 503 BELLATO Cristina LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1966 02:13:52
100 527 MAGAGNATO Teresa GSA POLLONE 1981 02:14:38
101 642 DELLEANI Elisa GSA POLLONE 1979 02:15:04
102 561 FORNERIS Piercarlo GP RIVAROLO 77 1969 02:15:15
103 662 PIERI MARIA TERESA PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1956 02:16:03
104 573 GALLIANA Stefano ATL. VALPELLICE 1969 02:16:25
105 545 BONESIO Davide A.S. GAGLIANICO 74 1953 02:17:15
106 630 MARCHISIO Pier Carlo ATL.TRIVERO 2001 1957 02:18:24
107 506 PAGANI Monica A.S. AMATORI PORT 1966 02:18:24
108 508 PERINO Guido ASS.PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO 1957 02:19:53
109 643 CACCIATI Aldo CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1961 02:22:11
110 658 CRIVELLARI Onorio CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1957 02:22:11
111 515 PAVAN Giuliano GSA POLLONE 1952 02:25:09
112 635 BONINO Roberto GSA POLLONE 1980 02:26:29
113 627 ROSSETTI Dino A.S. GAGLIANICO 74 1947 02:26:54
114 631 MARANGONE Rodolfo G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1948 02:34:05
115 603 ABBATE Raffaele PODISTICA ARONA 1955 02:37:45
116 604 CARMELLINO Alfredo A.S. GAGLIANICO 74 1967 02:38:48
117 525 ROSSETTI Valter PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1940 02:39:40
118 529 MERLO Cristina PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1964 02:46:26
119 622 VERONESI Roberta 02:48:28

__Informazioni