MEZZA DEL TICINO

Data Luogo Categoria
15 maggio 2011 Regione->Lombardia
Strada->Mezza Maratona
__Classifica
Mezza del Ticino (15 Maggio 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Prestazione
1 86 PAOLETTA CRISTIAN GSMARATHONMAX 01:16:11
2 129 FONNESU FRANCO ATLSANMARCOUS 01:19:22
3 119 MACCHI ROBERTO INDIVIDUALE 01:19:54
4 246 SCAPIN MARCO ATHRUNNER&CLIMBER 01:20:43
5 1 ZAMPINI ENEA AMATORIATLCASORAT 01:20:50
6 82 MADDALENA DOMENICO ATLVERBANO 01:20:57
7 195 MILO GERARDO PBMBOVISIOMASCI 01:21:05
8 21 COLOMBI ANDREA ASTRENTINOEVENTI 01:21:19
9 141 CERESA FRANCESCO AMATORIATLCASORAT 01:21:48
10 24 GAMBARO DAVIDE ATLETICAGALLIATE 01:21:56
11 70 GRANFO LUCA PODISTICAMEZZANESE 01:22:20
12 200 BUSETTO SIMONE ATLDAPAURA 01:22:29
13 114 ZARANTONELLO MARCO RUNNERSVALBOSSA 01:23:05
14 36 MARZORATI CLAUDIO ALSCREMELLA 01:23:20
15 92 MOLTENI ANDREA ASCANTURINAPOL 01:24:17
16 127 CAFORIO CLAUDIO ASDORTICATEAM 01:24:30
17 14 BOSSI GIUSEPPE RUNNERVARESE 01:24:53
18 184 MERLETTI ARMANDO ATLETICAZERBION 01:25:16
19 109 MURARO MAURIZIO SEZATLUNICREDIT 01:25:26
20 164 PAONESSA MARIO ATLVERBANO 01:26:06
21 135 COLANGELO LUCA ORTICATEAM 01:26:17
22 28 OLGIATI MATTEO POLDIMENSIONESPOR 01:27:44
23 181 MASATTI GIANCARLO PBMBOVISIOMASCI 01:28:23
24 79 BELTRAMELLO STEFANO ATLVERBANO 01:28:36
25 173 COLACE MICHELE PBMBOVISIOMASCI 01:28:42
26 77 ANANIA GENNARO ATLVERBANO 01:29:21
27 101 UGAZIO GIAN MARIO GPQUELLIDELLAVI 01:29:25
28 6 ROSSI MARCO PODISTICAARONA 01:29:51
29 54 UBOLDI ERMES GAPSARONNO 01:30:04
30 165 PEZZINI ROBERTO ATLVERBANO 01:30:05
31 20 LAMHADER AZZEDDINE INDIVIDUALE 01:30:07
32 213 MARANTA MAURIZIO ADMMELAVI'PONTE 01:30:10
33 170 FURIA DIEGO ATLSANMARCOUS 01:30:12
34 81 DASCANIO GIUSEPPE ATLVERBANO 01:30:46
35 166 MARTINA FRANCESCO ATLVERBANO 01:30:46
36 138 ROSSO LUCIANO ATLSANMARCOUS 01:30:56
37 180 MARIANI VALTER PBMBOVISIOMASCI 01:31:03
38 197 BELLINI STEFANO RUNNERSVALBOSSA 01:31:21
39 214 BIGNOTTI MASSIMO GAZZETTARUNNERSCLU 01:31:29
40 107 VIERO FLAVIO ASDAMICIDELLOSPOR 01:31:54
41 160 LUNARDON ROBERTO TURINMARATHON 01:32:09
42 13 RICCI TOMMASO INDIVIDUALE 01:32:10
43 87 MILANI GIANLUCA RUNNERSOLONA 01:32:15
44 63 BONGIORNO GIORGIO ATLETICAGALLIATE 01:32:56
45 26 TRIOLO PAOLO PODISTICAMEZZANESE 01:33:36
46 147 MEDUGNO ROBERTO GAPSARONNO 01:33:36
47 221 SERPE MAURIZIO LUCIANO ATLSANMARCOUS 01:34:01
48 222 GENONI GIANBATTISTA ATLSANMARCOUS 01:34:01
49 201 VINCI SALVATORE ATLDAPAURA 01:34:04
50 151 TOMÈ BRUNO INDIVIDUALE 01:34:18
51 163 MONTICHIARI GIUSEPPE ATLVERBANO 01:34:26
52 83 NEGRI MARCO ATLVERBANO 01:34:30
53 45 BIANCHI GABRIELE GSMARATONETICASS 01:34:40
54 177 LENTINI ROBERTO PBMBOVISIOMASCI 01:34:59
55 247 ANCHIERI PAOLO AMATORIATLCASORAT 01:35:00
56 51 FERRERIO FABIO PODISTICAARONA 01:35:08
57 237 ROSSI SILVIO ATLVERBANO 01:35:10
58 145 FRANZOSO PAOLO PODISTICAARONA 01:35:53
59 174 BRAGGION CORRADO PBMBOVISIOMASCI 01:36:03
60 187 VENTURINI BRUNO ATLSANMARCOUS 01:36:10
61 152 GOBBI PAOLO INDIVIDUALE 01:36:12
62 239 MILONE GIOVANNI ATHRUNNER&CLIMBER 01:36:16
63 5 LATELLA DEMETRIO PODISTICAARONA 01:36:34
64 196 CARPANI DANIELA MONZAMARATHONTEAM 01:36:44
65 67 BINAGHI MASSIMO SOIINVERUNO 01:36:51
66 19 BARATELLI MASSIMO INDIVIDUALE 01:36:54
67 216 STURIALE MASSIMO ONDAVERDEATHLETICT 01:37:00
68 140 FUGANTE MASSIMO PODISTICAMEZZANESE 01:37:01
69 218 ROTTONDI ALESSANDRO individuale 01:37:08
70 249 COMELLI SILVIA CANOTTIERIMILANO 01:37:26
71 251 PAVONE MASSIMO ? 01:37:31
72 250 POMINI EMANUELE P&CPODISMOECAZZEGGI 01:37:45
73 106 MACRÌ RINALDO ATLVERBANO 01:37:48
74 105 BRUNO MANUELA INDIVIDUALE 01:37:48
75 44 GRILLO ANDREA INDIVIDUALE 01:37:50
76 142 PIRINO FABIO INDIVIDUALE 01:37:52
77 38 CECCARELLI PAOLO INDIVIDUALE 01:37:53
78 96 BINAGHI MARCO INDIVIDUALE 01:38:14
79 220 PITTALA' GIUSEPPE ATLSANMARCOUS 01:38:16
80 137 FOLIGNO ANTONIO PARCANEGRATE 01:38:36
81 69 VERGA DAVIDE INDIVIDUALE 01:38:41
82 97 SALVATI MIRKO POLISPORTIVAGILDAD 01:38:42
83 128 PEDRETTI VALENTINO SOINVERUNESE 01:38:54
84 136 ORIANI MARCO PARCANEGRATE 01:39:12
85 179 MANZOLI WILLIAM PBMBOVISIOMASCI 01:39:13
86 118 MARGAROLI EDOARDO MARIA INDIVIDUALE 01:39:18
87 244 GIORGETTI STEFANO ? 01:39:39
88 242 FERRARIO STEFANO SGMFORZAECORAG 01:39:39
89 57 VEGLIO DAVIDE ASDAMICIDELLOSPOR 01:39:57
90 158 SCOLARI STEFANO CORRINTIME 01:39:59
91 203 RAGNETTI ROBERTA RUNANDTRAVEL 01:40:04
92 209 MARTANI GIULIANO PODISTICAMEZZANESE 01:40:08
93 159 GUZZI CRISTINA ATLSANMARCOUS 01:40:13
94 65 PAVIN PAOLO ATLSANMARCOUS 01:40:38
95 215 CHILLEMI LUCIANO ATLLAMBROMILANO 01:40:40
96 172 CAMPAGNOLI GIORGIO ALFONSO TEAMOTCCOMO 01:40:41
97 16 FURINI STEFANO INDIVIDUALE 01:40:42
98 116 LATTANZIO GIUSEPPE INDIVIDUALE 01:40:43
99 139 SEGHEZZI ROBERTO INDIVIDUALE 01:40:47
100 226 MARINO UMBERTO ATLETICAPALZOLA 01:40:53
101 126 SARACINO MICHELE INDIVIDUALE 01:40:53
102 93 COLOMBO FRANCESCA ATLLAMBROMILANO 01:40:54
103 149 QUINTINO ANTONIO INDIVIDUALE 01:41:04
104 35 MARZORATI FAUSTO ALSCREMELLA 01:42:12
105 154 VELLATA LUCIA GSDAVISGAMBOLO' 01:42:19
106 241 RAIMONDI PAOLO ? 01:42:22
107 115 RUTA STEFANO INDIVIDUALE 01:42:36
108 111 OLIVETTO ARTINO ATLSANMARCOUS 01:42:39
109 245 GAIANI GIACOMO P&CPODISMOECAZZEGGI 01:42:51
110 43 MALACRIDA GABRIO ENRICO PODISTICAMEZZANESE 01:42:54
111 133 SANGALLI MARCO INDIVIDUALE 01:42:54
112 102 GORNATI VALERIO ASDORTICATEAM 01:43:09
113 144 RUFFO RICCARDO INDIVIDUALE 01:43:12
114 143 PROTTI FRANCESCO INDIVIDUALE 01:43:20
115 7 BROGIOLI ANDREA INDIVIDUALE 01:43:31
116 238 RONCAROLO MATTEO PODISTICAARONA 01:43:32
117 168 VERONELLI VERA INDIVIDUALE 01:43:35
118 46 BIANCHI MARCO GSMARATONETICASS 01:43:54
119 52 NOVELLA DIEGO PODISTICAARONA 01:44:09
120 202 MORETTI TIZIANO POLDIMENSIONESPOR 01:44:09
121 100 PIANTANIDA IVANO GPQUELLIDELLAVI 01:44:24
122 185 RIZZI ROBERTO ATLETICA3V 01:44:25
123 153 CIANCI GIANNI INDIVIDUALE 01:44:35
124 113 CASTELNUOVO PIERO 3ESSE 01:44:41
125 103 GROPPI ENRICO INDIVIDUALE 01:44:53
126 29 DONADEI MARIO PODISTICAMEZZANESE 01:45:12
127 161 FINALI MARIO ATLVERBANO 01:45:13
128 42 SPAGLIARI FRANCESCO GINNICCLUBPIACENZA 01:45:25
129 34 CUSCITO FILIPPO SOCIETA'ATLETICABEL 01:45:30
130 78 BELOTTI SERGIO ATLVERBANO 01:45:33
131 95 TOSCANI ETTORE ATLETICATRECATE 01:45:43
132 240 PINOTTI FRANCO ATLGSMIOTTI AR 01:46:26
133 125 SIRONI CESARE INDIVIDUALE 01:46:32
134 72 DICORATO WALTER GAZZETTARUNNERSCLU 01:46:47
135 248 CONTI ENRICO ? 01:47:18
136 49 LATTUADA GIORGIO AMATORIATLCASORAT 01:47:26
137 231 BROGLIO CARLO ? 01:47:30
138 193 LAMPUGNANI FRANCESCO AMATORIATLCASORAT 01:47:44
139 47 DONADELLO MARCO GSMARATONETICASS 01:47:57
140 27 BILLECI SALVATORE INDIVIDUALE 01:48:15
141 191 TAGLIABUE STEFANO TOMMYSPORT 01:48:17
142 53 PAGANI MASSIMO GAPSARONNO 01:48:22
143 33 VIRGA SANTINO NATLARCONATE 01:48:24
144 124 BIANCHI EMANUELE INDIVIDUALE 01:48:25
145 66 PAVIN MARCO ATLSANMARCOUS 01:48:33
146 183 MIOTTO ELISA GPMIRALAGO 01:48:42
147 157 ANIELLO ROBERTO SGMFORZAECORAG 01:48:47
148 61 RUDONI RAFFAELE ASDAMICIDELLOSPOR 01:48:53
149 212 GARAVAGLIA MAURO AMATORIATLCASORAT 01:48:57
150 64 LANCENI ALESSANDRO P&CPODISMOECAZZEGGI 01:49:13
151 59 GIANELLA ROBERTO ASDAMICIDELLOSPOR 01:49:24
152 32 MARZOTTI FABIO NATLARCONATE 01:49:29
153 175 PEDRINELLI LUCA PBMBOVISIOMASCI 01:49:37
154 131 GIAMPA' FABRIZIO PODISTICAARONA 01:49:53
155 112 BIANCO CLAUDIO ROADRUNNERSCLUBMI 01:50:04
156 198 ZACCAGNI ALBERTO POLPAGNONA 01:50:06
157 74 GOGNA CRISTINA ASDTRIATHLONLUINO 01:50:14
158 71 CARAMELI ALFREDO GAZZETTARUNNERSCLU 01:50:15
159 41 MANFREDINI VITTORIO ROADRUNNERSCLUBMI 01:50:24
160 182 PEREGO ETTORE INDIVIDUALE 01:51:01
161 89 CAMOZZI RENATO GPSANTINUOVAOLO 01:51:16
162 9 GUARNERI MASSIMO INDIVIDUALE 01:51:43
163 148 BERTANTE ANDREA INDIVIDUALE 01:51:49
164 150 MAININI FRANCESCO TEAM3ESSE 01:52:33
165 189 PISATURO GIUSEPPE PODISTICAARONA 01:52:54
166 186 CURTI ANTONIO ATLSANMARCOUS 01:53:05
167 122 MELONI BRUNELLA ATLETICAPALZOLA 01:53:10
168 18 NEGRI GIUSEPPE ASAMATORISPORT 01:53:11
169 110 BAIESI MAURIZIO ATLETICAGALLIATE 01:53:11
170 22 MILIANTA FRANCESCO ATLETICAGALLIATE 01:53:11
171 217 DI PIANO ROBERTO PODISTICAARONA 01:53:14
172 68 MATTACCHINI BARBARA INDIVIDUALE 01:53:17
173 230 SPINONI PIERANGELO ? 01:53:19
174 75 BASSANETTI SILVIA ASDORTICATEAM 01:53:19
175 121 BIANCHI VINCENZO INDIVIDUALE 01:53:21
176 76 GARAVAGLIA FRANCO POLDIMENSIONESPOR 01:53:57
177 10 CARDANI GIANMARIA POLDIMENSIONESPOR 01:53:57
178 229 SPINONI BRUNO ? 01:54:11
179 188 BOSELLI ALBERTO ANTONIO PODISTICAARONA 01:54:30
180 88 CARPENITO ANNA RITA PODISTICAMEZZANESE 01:54:36
181 50 CRAVERO BARBARA PODISTICAARONA 01:54:54
182 178 LENTINI LUCA PBMBOVISIOMASCI 01:55:31
183 204 FERRETTI MASSIMO AMATORIATLCASORAT 01:55:48
184 23 CATANIA MASSIMILIANO ASFASTWEB 01:55:49
185 169 VATILLI MARCO ATLSANMARCOUS 01:55:55
186 171 DANIELI ROBERTO ATLSANMARCOUS 01:55:55
187 117 BAZZANI ANTONIO GSAMICIPODISTIB 01:56:27
188 25 IMBRES BARBARA PODISTICAMEZZANESE 01:57:47
189 190 DE RISI VINCENZO INDIVIDUALE 01:58:09
190 176 FERRO MASSIMO PBMBOVISIOMASCI 01:58:18
191 91 SELVA DAVIDE ATLCENTROLARIO 01:58:26
192 208 VISENTIN TIZIANO PODISTICAMEZZANESE 01:58:46
193 40 ROSSARO FRANCESCO ATLETICAOVESTTICIN 01:59:40
194 156 CREMONA MATTEO CRALAERMACCHI 02:00:00
195 243 ADAMO NICOLA GSMARATONETICASS 02:01:05
196 225 ADAMO PASQUALE GSMARATONETICASS 02:01:07
197 194 CASTIGLIONI LUCIANO GPQUELLIDELLAVI 02:01:32
198 224 GARAVAGLIA ANGELO GPQUELLIDELLAVI 02:01:32
199 85 LIUZZO GRAZIELLA ATLVERBANO 02:01:35
200 167 FRIGERIO CARLO ATLLIBFAEBERUBO 02:01:56
201 134 PAPETTI GIANCARLO CIRCOLOUNICREDITMI 02:02:23
202 255 BASSO ENZO ? 02:02:42
203 236 CAZZANIGA EMILIO AMATORIATLCASORAT 02:02:46
204 98 VANZAGHI ERIKA ONDAVERDE 02:03:04
205 146 BOSCO ROBERTO ATLETICALAGOMAGGIO 02:04:30
206 228 MAESTRI FABIO ? 02:05:12
207 227 PEDRONI CECILIA ? 02:05:12
208 62 ZANETTI MICHELA PODISTICAARONA 02:06:11
209 80 DALL’OSTO DUILIO ATLVERBANO 02:06:34
210 84 PROCOPIO FABIO ATLVERBANO 02:07:09
211 155 MIGLIO LUIGI SETTELAGHIRUNNERS 02:07:33
212 104 COMERIO PAOLO INDIVIDUALE 02:07:36
213 55 NOE' MARTINA ASDAMICIDELLOSPOR 02:08:07
214 60 ZARBO ANGELO ASDAMICIDELLOSPOR 02:08:07
215 31 TASSOTTO CHRISTIAN INDIVIDUALE 02:08:15
216 90 BENINI GIORGIO GPSANTINUOVAOLO 02:08:24
217 223 ALIPRANDI RENATO ATLCAMPOGIURIATI 02:09:28
218 120 NORIS PAOLA ASDORTICATEAM 02:09:28
219 37 MASSA SILVIA TEAMOTCCOMO 02:09:49
220 232 PEROTTI MAURO ? 02:10:14
221 233 ARCIDIACONO MADDALENA ? 02:10:14
222 234 PASTORE ELENA MARIA ? 02:12:30
223 108 BERTOLA STEFANO HAPPYRUNNERCLUB 02:12:38
224 11 CAPRIOLI ALESSANDRO GSLACECCAACI TO 02:13:38
225 130 PIROVANO CARLO GPQUELLIDELLAVI 02:13:47
226 235 LUONI VALERIO AMATORIATLCASORAT 02:15:42
227 219 DE OLIVEIRA RAFFAELA individuale 02:16:37
228 210 ABENANTE GIANLUIGI ? 02:17:36
229 12 SEMPITERNO SALVATORE INDIVIDUALE 02:21:58
230 73 MORETTO GESSICA GAZZETTARUNNERSCLU 02:25:00
231 206 GINO PAOLO individuale 02:26:44