MEZZA DEL LAGO DI COMO

Data Luogo Categoria
15 maggio 2011 Regione->Lombardia
Strada->Mezza Maratona
__Classifica
Mezza Maratona del Lago di Como (15 Maggio 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Cat. Prestazione
2 471 MALINVERNO MATTEO SM GSACOMETA 01:12:25
3 513 DIMICCOLI ROBERTO SM DAINICARATEBRIANZA 01:13:53
4 778 FERRARIO MARCO SM CANTU`ATLETICA 01:14:35
5 281 TOMELLERI FLAVIO MM50 LARECASTELLORADICI 01:15:49
6 774 POZZOLI ROBERTO MM35 GSACOMETA 01:16:28
7 742 COPES FABIO MM40 GSACOMETA 01:16:45
8 744 CONFALONIERI SIMONE MM35 GSACOMETA 01:16:52
9 362 DONI FELICE MM35 ATLCENTROLARIO 01:17:13
10 374 ARNESE MARCO MM50 GSGALIMBERTIVIGIL 01:17:24
11 314 MANIGLIA FLAVIO MM40 ATHLETICTEAMLARIO 01:18:29
12 117 MELIZZA ALESSANDRO MM45 ASDVOLARE 01:18:44
13 763 CATTANEO MARCO MM35 RUNNERSOLONA 01:18:52
14 539 FIORENTINI MARINO PAOLO MM40 ATLCENTROLARIO 01:18:54
15 511 NOBILI CHRISTIAN MM35 GPTALAMONA 01:19:03
16 760 LIMBERTO FRANCESCO MM35 CANTU`ATLETICA 01:19:07
17 786 PUSTERLA PAOLO MM40 ASDMARCIACARATES 01:19:17
18 267 COLANGELO MIRKO TM ASMERATELATERMO 01:19:18
19 182 PREZIOSA MASSIMO MM40 ROADRUNNERSCLUBMI 01:19:18
20 748 FAVERO ANGELO MM50 ASCANTURINAPOL 01:19:45
21 367 FASANA TIZIANO MM50 ATLCOMO 01:19:45
22 368 BERNASCONI SERGIO MM40 FALCHILECCO 01:19:54
23 472 BERETTA MASSIMO TM GSACOMETA 01:20:00
24 159 ZERBIN STEFANO MM35 GSAVISOGGIONO 01:20:18
25 177 VILLA MARIO MM50 ASDMARCIACARATES 01:20:24
26 785 MOLTENI MANUEL TM GSVILLAGUARDIA 01:20:38
27 325 CARBONE LUIGI MM40 GSACOMETA 01:20:57
28 489 CAMOZZI MASSIMO MM45 ATLVALLEBREMBANA 01:21:00
29 379 CORTI CARLO MM45 ATLETICA42195'BLU 01:21:27
30 761 MININNO GIUSEPPE MM55 GSSANDAMIANESE 01:21:29
31 783 CLIMA FRANCO MM55 POLBESANESE 01:21:34
32 517 SELLA MANUEL TM AMATORILECCO 01:21:36
33 371 SCHENA MASSIMO MM35 USBORMIESEATL 01:22:14
34 30 FESTA ANDREA MM35 VERDEPISELLOGROUP 01:22:20
35 444 FORNI RUGGERO MM40 GSACOMETA 01:22:32
36 335 POLLINI ANGELO MM35 GSACOMETA 01:22:32
37 455 PIVETTA MATTIA MM35 TEAMOTCCOMO 01:23:05
38 373 CORSARO MASSIMO MM40 PTSKYRUNNING 01:23:08
39 156 RIGON CRISTIAN TM GSAVISOGGIONO 01:23:16
40 278 SCARAMUZZO CLAUDIO MM40 TOMMYSPORTLAVALL 01:23:16
41 500 CAMPELLI MASSIMILIANO MM40 GSDILETTANTISTICO 01:23:23
42 380 MANDELLI STEFANO TM ATLETICA42195'BLU 01:23:38
43 583 BINDA LUCA TM individuale 01:23:51
44 313 BIZZANELLI MARCO MM40 ATHLETICTEAMLARIO 01:23:56
45 766 MERONI GIOVANNA MF40 ASCANTURINAPOL 01:24:09
46 249 POZZI VITTORIO MM55 AMICIDELLOSPORTBR 01:24:10
47 767 LISSONI STEFANO MM35 GSACOMETA 01:24:19
48 331 TETTAMANTI STEFANO TM TOMMYSPORTLAVALL 01:24:39
49 773 DE VITO VINCENZO MM50 ASCANTURINAPOL 01:24:52
50 474 CORONA CESARE MM45 CANOTTIERIMILANO 01:25:03
51 772 ROSSINI PIERANGELO MM45 ASCANTURINAPOL 01:25:06
52 198 RODI CARLO MM55 ASCANTURINAPOL 01:25:23
53 765 ROMANO RUGGERO MM40 ATHLETICTEAMLARIO 01:25:23
54 349 CORBELLA ANTONIO MM40 MARCIATORIMOZZATESI 01:25:34
55 305 CARDILLO PASQUALE MM35 EUROATLETICA2002 01:25:52
56 63 MONTI MATTEO MM35 RUNNERVARESE 01:26:00
57 89 ROTTOLI RICCARDO TM ATLPRESEZZO 01:26:09
58 288 GALIMBERTI ANGELO MM45 ASDMARCIACARATES 01:26:22
59 437 CATELLI SIMONE MM35 ATHLETICTEAMLARIO 01:26:31
60 316 PANAJOTTI MASSIMO MM45 AMICIDELLOSPORTBR 01:26:35
61 440 CONSONNI NANDO MM50 GSAVISSEREGNO 01:26:47
62 237 LIMONTA ALESSANDRO MM55 ATLCINISELLO 01:26:49
63 364 SALA LUCA IVO GIOACCHINO TM GSZELOFORAMAGNO 01:27:00
64 260 MAINETTI GIULIO MM45 GPCASALESE 01:27:02
65 127 SERRA PAOLO TM TOMMYSPORTLAVALL 01:27:05
66 432 RIGALDI DOMENICO MM35 USOLTRONESE 01:27:09
67 361 MONDELLI DONATO MM40 ATLCENTROLARIO 01:27:15
68 468 BUGNA MAURIZIO MM45 ATLCENTROLARIO 01:27:15
69 274 PUGGIONI LUIGI MM60 ATHLETICTEAMLARIO 01:27:19
70 279 PEZZOTTA MATTEO MM40 GSOREZZO 01:27:25
71 505 MONGUZZI VALENTINO MM50 GPVILLASANTESE 01:27:27
72 441 MONGIARDINI MARCO MARIA MM35 GSAVISSEREGNO 01:27:30
73 756 PEDEFERRI EUGENIO MM60 ASCANTURINAPOL 01:27:43
74 49 SERAFINI SUSANNA MF35 RUNNERVARESE 01:27:49
75 180 BASONI ALESSANDRO MM35 ATLLAMBROMILANO 01:27:52
76 408 ZICARO FRANCO MM35 GSVILLAGUARDIA 01:28:01
77 451 PILONI RICCARDO MM40 ATLVIRTUSCREMA 01:28:06
78 518 SELLA MORENO CARLO MM35 AMATORILECCO 01:28:09
79 29 GARBAGNATI CLAUDIO TM RUNNINGSARONNO 01:28:15
80 377 UBOLDI UMBERTO MM40 TOMMYSPORTLAVALL 01:28:20
81 128 BASSANESI ANDREA MM50 GSZELOFORAMAGNO 01:28:24
82 36 PRINCIPI DAVIDE MM35 ATLCOMO 01:28:25
83 266 COLOMBO GIANPAOLO MM45 USSANMAURIZIO 01:28:36
84 145 GUARNAROLI MAURO MM40 AMATORILECCO 01:28:38
85 533 DE VITO GIACOMO MM40 ATLLAGODELSEGRIN 01:28:42
86 147 PEZZA ALESSANDRO MM40 GSDILETTANTISTICO 01:28:42
87 385 ACQUISTAPACE OSCAR MM40 GSACOMETA 01:28:49
88 59 MAFFONGELLI MARIO MM60 RUNNERVARESE 01:28:54
89 264 DAVERIO MATTEO MM35 ATHLETICTEAMLARIO 01:29:05
90 143 BERTOLINO ROBERTO MM45 AMICIDELLOSPORTBR 01:29:05
91 769 VERRILLO BARBATO MM40 TOMMYSPORTLAVALL 01:29:13
92 578 BUGATTI GIOVANNI MM35 individuale 01:29:19
93 536 SCIORTINO ALESSANDRO MM45 CUSPROPATRIAMILAN 01:29:31
94 218 PUGLISI DANIELE MM50 GSOREZZO 01:29:34
95 400 MONETTI MARCO MM40 ATHLETICTEAMLARIO 01:29:39
96 357 ANTINARELLI MASSIMO MM45 VERDEPISELLOGROUP 01:29:40
97 809 BOMBELLI ANNALISA MF45 individuale 01:29:43
98 758 CURLETTO ROBERTO MM60 ATLGSMIOTTI AR 01:30:06
99 473 CANTONI EROS MM55 ATLLAGODELSEGRIN 01:30:07
100 75 LORINI LUCA MM50 RUNNERVARESE 01:30:07
101 488 SPEZIA SERGIO ENNIO MM35 GSZELOFORAMAGNO 01:30:17
102 208 PELLEGRINI GINO MM40 ATLETICAMASSACARRA 01:30:20
103 287 ROTA ANTONELLO MM45 ATLSANMARCOUS 01:30:20
104 410 CAVALLIN EMIRO MM45 TEAMOTCCOMO 01:30:22
105 616 VINCO GIANLUCA MM35 UISP 01:30:25
106 406 CORBERI FERDINANDO MM40 VERDEPISELLOGROUP 01:30:27
107 205 ZARA MATTEO TM TRIATHLONLECCO 01:30:35
108 427 LONGONI MATTEO MM35 PTSKYRUNNING 01:30:39
109 124 COLOMBO ANGELO MM45 GAZZETTARUNNERSCLU 01:30:48
110 626 ARDITO ANTONIO MM45 GRUPPOPODISTICORHO 01:30:53
111 92 SCOLARI STEFANO MM50 RUNNINGSARONNO 01:30:55
112 94 DELLA TORRE MARIO MM40 TOMMYSPORTLAVALL 01:30:59
113 486 DI RAIMO ADRIANO MM40 RUNNERSVALBOSSAAZZ 01:31:00
114 516 GILARDI ANDREA TM AMATORILECCO 01:31:05
115 87 FACOETTI ANGELO MM55 ATLPRESEZZO 01:31:10
116 475 PELLEGRINI ALESSANDRO TM CANOTTIERIMILANO 01:31:16
117 222 PELLEGRI ALESSANDRO MM35 ATHLETICTEAMLARIO 01:31:21
118 699 FATTORINI RENATO MM40 individuale 01:31:33
119 494 MUFFATTI RICCARDO TM PODSGIOVAPIROG 01:31:38
120 465 GARIBOLDI MARIO MM50 ATLVALLEBREMBANA 01:31:38
121 808 ROMAGNONI GIANLUCA MM45 individuale 01:31:42
122 523 DELLE GRAZIE FRANCESCO MM40 TEAMOTCCOMO 01:31:45
123 23 RONCO SERGIO VINCENZO MM35 ATLETICAVALPELLICE 01:31:50
124 501 LOCATI GUIDO GIOVANNI MM40 MONZAMARATHONTEAM 01:31:52
125 509 CASARTELLI VITTORIO MM45 ATLTEAMBRIANZALI 01:31:53
126 469 NERUCCI GIULIANO TM EUROATLETICA2002 01:31:56
127 580 VALSECCHI MARCO MM40 individuale 01:31:57
128 476 TRISTANO NICOLA MM40 TEAMOTCCOMO 01:31:58
129 315 PEVERELLI RAFFAELE MM40 ATHLETICTEAMLARIO 01:31:59
130 453 CLARIZIO PAOLO MM40 USALBATESE 01:32:01
131 755 MARELLI ERNESTO MM60 ASCANTURINAPOL 01:32:03
132 86 BONORA STEFANO TM ATLPRESEZZO 01:32:04
133 693 CALCE MARIO MM40 individuale 01:32:04
134 280 BARUTTI AURELIO MM55 ATLLAGODELSEGRIN 01:32:05
135 122 COLETTI ALESSANDRO MARIA MM45 HAPPYRUNNERCLUB 01:32:05
136 298 TROTTA LEONARDO MM55 ATLGSMIOTTI AR 01:32:07
137 526 PASCUZZI FRANCESCO MM40 ATLLAGODELSEGRIN 01:32:15
138 481 LARICCIA LUCA MM40 ROADRUNNERSCLUBMI 01:32:19
139 714 BORGONOVO ALFONSO MM40 individuale 01:32:25
140 608 GRANDI MAURIZIO MM40 individuale 01:32:31
141 282 VISINTIN STEFANO MM40 RUNNINGSARONNO 01:32:39
142 614 MILANI CARLO MM35 individuale 01:32:41
143 749 FOGA' ERNESTO MM55 ASCANTURINAPOL 01:32:43
144 194 MONI PAOLO MM45 ATLLIBFAEBERUBO 01:32:45
145 88 PERICO CRISTIAN TM ATLPRESEZZO 01:32:47
146 438 FOLIGNO ANDREA MM40 ATHLETICTEAMLARIO 01:32:52
147 272 CAVADINI MATTEO MM40 GSBERNATESE 01:32:53
148 790 POZZOLI ANTONIO MM50 ATLTEAMBRIANZALI 01:32:53
149 423 RATTI ENRICO MM35 TEAMOTCCOMO 01:32:57
150 573 RUBINACCIO ADRIANO MM45 individuale 01:33:00
151 154 CAIBUCATTI EDOARDO MM35 TEAMOTCCOMO 01:33:02
152 366 GUANZIROLI ROBERTO MM50 ATLCOMO 01:33:10
153 705 GAFFURI FRANCESCO TM individuale 01:33:15
154 153 GHIRIMOLDI CARLO MM35 TOMMYSPORTLAVALL 01:33:16
155 470 GIANOLI VALTER MM45 GPVALCHIAVENNA 01:33:17
156 679 RAMUNDO GIANNI MM35 individuale 01:33:17
157 528 AVETA DOMENICO MM65 ATLLAGODELSEGRIN 01:33:24
158 670 GEROSA MICHELE TM individuale 01:33:25
159 508 PICOZZI ANNA MF40 USATLVEDANO 01:33:26
160 807 SALA MARCO MM55 GPVILLASANTESE 01:33:26
161 507 RIBOLDI FRANCESCO MM60 GPIGAMBERDE CUN 01:33:26
162 343 BARBIERO PILADE MM50 MARCIATORIMOZZATESI 01:33:33
163 712 DELLO IACONO GIUSEPPE TM individuale 01:33:40
164 211 RONCHETTI GIANLUIGI MM45 ATLERBA 01:33:42
165 170 PESCE GABRIELE MM40 GSBERNATESE 01:33:44
166 106 SALVETTI FEDERICO MM55 LAMICHETTA 01:33:44
167 2 BORGHESI ALDO MM65 AZZURRAGARBAGNATEM 01:33:47
168 704 DAVILA SAAVEDRA JUAN JESUS MM50 individuale 01:33:51
169 246 MARTELLI ROBERTO MM45 2002MARATHONCLUB 01:34:00
170 111 SPATOLIATORE GIOVANNI MM50 ASCANTURINAPOL 01:34:03
171 378 VASON JAMES MM35 PODISTICAARONA 01:34:07
172 328 BRAZZALE MASSIMO MM40 ATLGSMIOTTI AR 01:34:10
173 286 SANGALETTI MASSIMO MM40 ATLSANMARCOUS 01:34:13
174 171 SCALISE MAURO MM35 GSBERNATESE 01:34:16
175 232 BELLOTTI ALFREDO MM40 GAZZETTARUNNERSCLU 01:34:17
176 234 GOTTI ANGELO MM40 GSOREZZO 01:34:18
177 41 D'ASCENZO CINZIA MF40 2002MARATHONCLUB 01:34:21
178 39 REZZOLLA ALBERTO MM35 POLISPORTIVASALUSG 01:34:23
179 448 VICCARI DANIELA TF EUROATLETICA2002 01:34:26
180 195 SPANO' FRANCESCO MM40 MONZAMARATHONTEAM 01:34:26
181 734 BAGLIONI FEDERICO MM40 ROADRUNNERSCLUBMI 01:34:28
182 140 ZARO PATRIZIO MM55 RUNNERVARESE 01:34:28
183 490 BERTOCCHI TOMAS MM35 ATLVALLEBREMBANA 01:34:37
184 503 RIPAMONTI ANGELO MM65 GPVILLASANTESE 01:34:44
185 710 PREVITALI PIER ANSELMO MM45 individuale 01:34:46
186 276 CARLINI GUIDO MM40 ROADRUNNERSCLUBMI 01:34:47
187 635 GIGLIOTTI FERDINANDO MM45 RunningTeamMottaV 01:34:54
188 736 MASCETTI MANUEL MM35 individuale 01:34:59
189 606 ORSENIGO ROBERTO MM40 individuale 01:35:00
190 628 LEGGIERI MARCO GIUSEPPE MM40 CRALAERMACCHI 01:35:00
191 265 MERAZZI GIANNI MM55 ATHLETICTEAMLARIO 01:35:02
192 15 GABRIELLI MIRKO MM35 ATLMARIANOCOMENSE 01:35:07
193 352 CARPIGNANO GIACOMO MM40 ATLMARIANOCOMENSE 01:35:10
194 574 NOSEDA FRANCESCO MM35 individuale 01:35:17
195 653 SALGARELLA GIORGIO MM40 individuale 01:35:17
196 20 COCQUIO RAFFAELE TM TOMMYSPORTLAVALL 01:35:18
197 244 CREMONESI SAVERIO MM45 GPAVISPAVIA 01:35:27
198 83 TREZZI STEFANO TM LARIORUNNERS 01:35:33
199 485 TROMBETTA CLAUDIO MM45 LARIORUNNERS 01:35:33
200 689 MAGNAGHI ALESSANDRO MM35 individuale 01:35:34
201 277 GUIDALI GIANLUCA MM50 RUNNERSVALBOSSAAZZ 01:35:37
202 764 ZAMMITO GIUSEPPE TM RUNNERSOLONA 01:35:42
203 424 PRADELLI MAURIZIO MM45 ATLGSMIOTTI AR 01:35:48
204 116 GRASSI MAURIZIO MM45 ATHRUNNER&CLIMBER 01:35:52
205 289 NAVA ALFREDO MM45 GAZZETTARUNNERSCLU 01:35:52
206 553 GALASSO ANTONIO MM45 individuale 01:35:53
207 113 BRANCHI SERGIO MM40 GPVILLASANTESE 01:35:54
208 72 GALLERI ENRICO MM40 RUNNERVARESE 01:35:54
209 55 FERRARO SALVATORE MM50 RUNNERVARESE 01:35:56
210 634 GARAVAGLIA FABIO MM45 RUNNINGTEAM 01:35:57
211 557 NESPOLI AMBROGIO MM40 individuale 01:36:00
212 344 BORGHI CESARE MM45 MARCIATORIMOZZATESI 01:36:03
213 787 GALIMBERTI GIANPIERO TM ASCANTURINAPOL 01:36:04
214 324 GAUDENZI GIORGIO MM40 ROADRUNNERSCLUBMI 01:36:04
215 431 COSTENARO MAURO MM45 TOMMYSPORTLAVALL 01:36:07
216 569 FANONI MARCO MM35 individuale 01:36:07
217 428 CALIGARA LORENZO MM35 PODISTICAARONA 01:36:09
218 240 RIVA ROBERTO MM55 GAPSARONNO 01:36:12
219 251 CAEM STEFANO MM35 MONZAMARATHONTEAM 01:36:13
220 311 ESTE MICHELE MOSE' MM40 ATLETICABRESCIAMAR 01:36:15
221 247 CIRILLO GAETANO MM60 EUROATLETICA2002 01:36:20
222 530 LA MARCA FELICE MM50 ATLLAGODELSEGRIN 01:36:22
223 491 MORELLO DOMENICO MM45 ATHLETICTEAMLARIO 01:36:30
224 254 PASSARO RUGGERO MM40 MONZAMARATHONTEAM 01:36:32
225 248 BEATRICE DANTE MM55 EUROATLETICA2002 01:36:33
226 334 BONETTI RAFFAELE MM50 ATLLAGODELSEGRIN 01:36:37
227 332 BUTTI VITTORIO MM45 ATHLETICTEAMLARIO 01:36:37
228 623 ESPOSITO ANTONIO MM40 UISP 01:36:39
229 389 MAINO ROBERTO SM OSAORGSPORTIVA 01:36:41
230 14 SEGANTIN DANIELE MM40 TEAMOTCCOMO 01:36:41
231 217 SELVA SIMONE MM35 CTL3ATLETICA 01:36:44
232 189 SANVITO MARCO MM35 PODISMOMUGGIANO 01:36:46
233 590 CREMONA LORENZO MM50 individuale 01:36:48
234 165 LUCHINA MATTEO MM40 ASDGRAVELLONAVC 01:36:48
235 527 MAPELLI STEFANO MM40 ATLLAGODELSEGRIN 01:36:49
236 779 CAPUZZO MAURO TM TOMMYSPORTLAVALL 01:36:51
237 467 MASTROLONARDO ROBERTO MM35 VERDEPISELLOGROUP 01:36:51
238 270 LUPO DANIELA MF40 ATLCINISELLO 01:36:52
239 310 TESTONI DANIELE MM35 individuale 01:37:01
240 98 BALZARETTI CHRISTIAN MM35 VERDEPISELLOGROUP 01:37:01
241 67 FRANCHI CLAUDIO MM40 RUNNERVARESE 01:37:05
242 588 MEZZANOTTE SIMONE MM35 individuale 01:37:05
243 107 BIOLO ROBERTO MM55 ATLCOMO 01:37:15
244 687 LEVATINO CARLO MM40 individuale 01:37:22
245 564 PROSERPIO CRISTIANO MM35 individuale 01:37:23
246 74 FASOLA MAURO MM35 RUNNERVARESE 01:37:24
247 706 GAZZO BENITO TM individuale 01:37:25
248 746 BRAMBILLA GIUSEPPE MM50 ATLALTAVALLEBREM 01:37:27
249 529 TAVECCHIO MARIO MM45 ATLLAGODELSEGRIN 01:37:29
250 531 BRUN MAURIZIO MM50 ATLLAGODELSEGRIN 01:37:29
251 414 RINI LUCA TM ASCANTURINAPOL 01:37:32
252 633 FERRARI STELVIO MM40 RunningTeamMottaV 01:37:34
253 426 MAURI PAOLO MM45 ATLOSGGUANZATE 01:37:37
254 781 BULZONI FABRIZIO MM45 GSBERNATESE 01:37:47
255 587 GALLUCCI PIETRO MARIA TM individuale 01:37:53
256 185 FERRI WALTER MM55 ATLTEAMBRIANZALI 01:37:57
257 415 STOPPA MICHELE MM40 GPAVISVIGEVANOG 01:38:02
258 537 DELLA CHA ANDREA MM45 GRUPPOCITTA'DIGEN 01:38:07
259 630 MARCHINI CRISTIAN MM35 CRALAERMACCHI 01:38:07
260 622 DEL VESCOVO GIUSEPPE MM35 ZEROUNOSSD 01:38:10
261 514 MORASSI GIANLUCA MM45 AMATORILECCO 01:38:11
262 504 FUMAGALLI PAOLO MM45 GPVILLASANTESE 01:38:11
263 520 TAGLIAFERRI GIULIANO MM60 POLPAGNONA 01:38:13
264 632 COLOMBO MATTIA TM AICS 01:38:13
265 702 OLIVA MASSIMO MM40 individuale 01:38:16
266 8 CHIEFFALLO VINCENZO MM40 ASDATLAGROPOLIHOT 01:38:20
267 688 BRAMBILLA ALESSIA TF individuale 01:38:21
268 615 RAMUNDO MATTEO TM giornaliero 01:38:21
269 53 MANZONI PAOLO MM40 RUNNERVARESE 01:38:27
270 759 RIVOLTA MARCO MM45 GPIGAMBERDE CUN 01:38:28
271 496 CORBETTA MARCO MM45 MONZAMARATHONTEAM 01:38:32
272 120 MINORETTI GABRIELE MM55 GSBERNATESE 01:38:38
273 345 BRAGANO' FABRIZIO MM45 MARCIATORIMOZZATESI 01:38:43
274 800 PENNACCHIOLI MASSIMO MM40 ATHLETICTEAMLARIO 01:38:46
275 502 BERGANTI MAURIZIO MM45 USACLISCALOVOGH 01:38:46
276 304 GRIGIONI MARCO MM35 ATHLETICTEAMLARIO 01:38:47
277 589 RATTI CORRADO MM45 individuale 01:38:49
278 771 ORIZIO RAFFAELE MM50 RUNNERVARESE 01:38:52
279 549 PURICELLI SARA MF35 individuale 01:38:52
280 293 BOSSETTI UMBERTO MM45 ATLLAGODELSEGRIN 01:38:54
281 484 QUADRANTI MASSIMILIANO MM35 GSVILLAGUARDIA 01:38:56
282 671 GALLI FAUSTO TM individuale 01:38:57
283 181 TRENTADUE MARINO MM40 ATLSTRAMILANO 01:38:59
284 544 FERRANDO PIER PAOLO MM35 individuale 01:39:06
285 58 PUPILLO BERNARDINO MM45 RUNNERVARESE 01:39:08
286 32 MILANI GIULIANO MM50 ATLPRESEZZO 01:39:08
287 11 BROGGI ANDREA MM40 GINNASTICACOMENSE1 01:39:14
288 726 BALESTRA RAFFAELE MM35 individuale 01:39:17
289 548 PETRINI STEFANO TM individuale 01:39:23
290 542 FLORIS DONATELLO MM35 individuale 01:39:25
291 184 FERRARI CARLO MM45 HAPPYRUNNERCLUB 01:39:28
292 33 DOGLIOTTI CLAUDIO TM RUNNINGSARONNO 01:39:28
293 519 CHIAPPANO GIOVANNI MM50 TOMMYSPORTLAVALL 01:39:29
294 192 MAGGIONI PIETRO MM50 ATLETICAMARATHONAL 01:39:29
295 24 MORERO FULVIO MM35 ATLETICAVALPELLICE 01:39:35
296 407 PARRA CARLO MM45 VERDEPISELLOGROUP 01:39:38
297 121 LANATA OSVALDO MM50 RUNNERSDESIO 01:39:39
298 174 MORNICO SIMONE MM40 GAPSARONNO 01:39:40
299 743 TOGNETTO ALESSANDRO MM45 GSACOMETA 01:39:45
300 179 POZZI MARCO MM35 CTL3ATLETICA 01:39:52
301 79 CARNEMOLLA GIOVANNI MM60 RUNNERVARESE 01:39:52
302 789 DE CECCHI FRANCESCO TM TOMMYSPORTLAVALL 01:40:02
303 449 MASPERI FRANCO MM55 ASDMARCIACARATES 01:40:05
304 443 MAGNONI PAOLO MM45 LAMICHETTA 01:40:06
305 65 MERLIN LUCA MM40 RUNNERVARESE 01:40:11
306 802 SACCHI STEFANO MM35 BARADELLO 01:40:12
307 62 ABATI SAMUELE TM RUNNERVARESE 01:40:23
308 6 VERONELLI MICHELE MM40 AMICIDELLOSPORTBR 01:40:24
309 388 BRIVIO BERNARDO MM60 OSAORGSPORTIVA 01:40:28
310 212 GILARDONI CRISTINA MF45 ATLERBA 01:40:31
311 811 CONTI FABIO MM40 individuale 01:40:33
312 227 BORSANI PAOLO MM35 RUNNERVARESE 01:40:34
313 22 SELVETTI PIETRO MM60 2002MARATHONCLUB 01:40:38
314 458 PLOZZA FABIO MM40 2002MARATHONCLUB 01:40:38
315 452 SPETALE PIETRO MM40 TEAMOTCCOMO 01:40:42
316 37 FOGAL MASSIMO MM35 RUNNINGSARONNO 01:40:43
317 422 PASQUINI LORENZO MM40 RUNNERSVALBOSSAAZZ 01:40:47
318 167 ROTA DIEGO SM ATLPRESEZZO 01:40:53
319 296 TRAFICANTE ANTONIO MM45 LARIORUNNERS 01:40:54
320 680 PATRIARCA GIULIANO MM35 individuale 01:40:54
321 791 BUTTI MASSIMO MM35 TEAMOTCCOMO 01:40:58
322 350 GUIDETTI MARCO MM40 MARCIATORIMOZZATESI 01:40:59
323 719 COLOMBO GIOVANNI TM individuale 01:41:00
324 644 LIRONI ALESSANDRO MM35 individuale 01:41:02
325 678 SARTA GIUSEPPE TM individuale 01:41:04
326 698 DELLA VALLE ANDREA MM35 individuale 01:41:04
327 495 SALINI ALBERTO MM65 GPTALAMONA 01:41:06
328 81 SARTORI VITO MM55 RUNNERVARESE 01:41:06
329 732 SCANDOLA ORESTE MM35 individuale 01:41:09
330 136 CALDIROLI CESARE MM55 P&CPODISMOECAZZEGGI 01:41:09
331 5 VIGANO' PAOLO MM40 AMICIDELLOSPORTBR 01:41:11
332 268 MARIANI FABRIZIO MM45 SGMFORZAECORAG 01:41:12
333 566 FUSI GIANLUIGI MM50 individuale 01:41:14
334 216 CERUTI DAVIDE MM45 TEAMOTCCOMO 01:41:14
335 224 EPIS ALESSANDRO MM50 GSOREZZO 01:41:18
336 82 NISTICO' STEFANO MM45 GSZELOFORAMAGNO 01:41:18
337 97 COLOMBO FABRIZIO MM50 GSACOMETA 01:41:19
338 521 ROTA DONATELLA MF50 ATLLECCOCOLOMBOC 01:41:20
339 701 LOMUSCIO SALVATORE MM35 individuale 01:41:25
340 284 RIPAMONTI MASSIMILIANO MM35 GSMONTESTELLA 01:41:25
341 591 FRUS MAURIZIO MM35 individuale 01:41:27
342 95 MIGLIO STEFANO MM40 TEAMOTCCOMO 01:41:31
343 711 MAINARDI CANTONI FILIPPO TM individuale 01:41:32
344 429 BONALDA STEFANO MM45 GPAVISPAVIA 01:41:34
345 231 VILLA ENNIO MM60 GPMIRALAGO 01:42:02
346 543 SOLIMANO LUCA MM40 individuale 01:42:04
347 292 MARONI ETTORE MM45 ATHLETICTEAMLARIO 01:42:06
348 339 RIPAMONTI LUCA MM40 EUROATLETICA2002 01:42:07
349 262 TESTA FABIO MM35 GSAVISOGGIONO 01:42:16
350 290 CASATI ENRICO OMAR MM45 GAZZETTARUNNERSCLU 01:42:19
351 295 KLINER FRANCESCO MM50 GSCSIMORBEGNO 01:42:21
352 28 BOLIS CHRISTIAN MM35 RUNNINGSARONNO 01:42:24
353 376 BERNASCONI MARCO MM45 GSVILLAGUARDIA 01:42:28
354 12 BIELLI MARCO MM35 TOMMYSPORTLAVALL 01:42:29
355 559 GREGGIO CARLO MM40 individuale 01:42:32
356 487 GALLOZZI EMANUELE MM35 POLROMAXIII 01:42:32
357 697 D'ANTONI TONI MM35 individuale 01:42:35
358 556 DALL'AGLIO LUCA MM40 individuale 01:42:41
359 439 FRANCONI FABIO MM50 TOMMYSPORTLAVALL 01:42:44
360 586 POLETTI GIUSEPPE MM45 individuale 01:42:45
361 196 TODARO MARTINO MM45 GPGORGONZOLA'88 01:42:46
362 4 PEREZ CLAUDIO MM45 TOMMYSPORTLAVALL 01:42:50
363 243 TROTTO DANIELE MM45 ATLGSMIOTTI AR 01:42:56
364 777 NEGRINI LORENA MF45 ATHLETICTEAMLARIO 01:42:58
365 238 COLOMBO ROBERTO MM35 GSAVISOGGIONO 01:43:00
366 306 FRISARDI SEBASTIANO MM35 ROADRUNNERSCLUBMI 01:43:01
367 13 MARSILI SIMONE MM35 MARATHONCLUBSEVESO 01:43:02
368 672 SERRAPEDE FABIO TM individuale 01:43:08
369 609 JARRE DANIELE TM individuale 01:43:12
370 673 ROVATI MICHELE MM35 individuale 01:43:17
371 454 BRANCALEONI ERMANNO MM60 ATLPRESEZZO 01:43:18
372 694 CATTANEO MAURIZIO MM40 individuale 01:43:20
373 253 BELLONI PIETRO ANTONIO MM45 MONZAMARATHONTEAM 01:43:21
374 391 LAZZARI CLAUDIO MM45 RUNNERSDESIO 01:43:21
375 660 DROGHETTI ANDREA MM40 individuale 01:43:26
376 307 VOLA RENATO MM55 GSVALGEROLACIAPP 01:43:28
377 312 MINORETTI MARCO MM55 ATLLAGODELSEGRIN 01:43:29
378 709 GRIGIS NADIO MM50 individuale 01:43:31
379 650 WOLTER HANNS MM40 individuale 01:43:31
380 493 ASCIONE MASSIMO MM40 ROADRUNNERSCLUBMI 01:43:32
381 21 COMI MARCO MM45 AMICIDELLOSPORTBR 01:43:32
382 421 VITALI ANDREA MM45 RUNNERSVALBOSSAAZZ 01:43:35
383 425 PELLEGATTA STEFANO MM35 GSAVISSEREGNO 01:43:37
384 596 RUSCONI EMANUELE MM45 OSAORGSPORTIVA 01:43:41
385 18 SCOTTI RICCARDO TM TEAMOTCCOMO 01:43:44
386 812 CURTI ATHOS MM50 ASROMAROADRCLU 01:43:50
387 363 LUPO MICHEL MM40 EUROATLETICA2002 01:43:53
388 604 SALA ALESSANDRO MM40 individuale 01:43:58
389 619 CHINETTI ALBERTO MM40 UISP 01:43:58
390 657 KLUZER EMANUELE MM35 individuale 01:44:01
391 692 BELLU' ROBERTO MM50 individuale 01:44:01
392 462 PAGANI GIUSEPPE MM55 USOLTRONESE 01:44:10
393 382 VERGA DAVIDE MM35 TEAMOTCCOMO 01:44:12
394 381 FRIGERIO MAURO MM40 ATHLETICTEAMLARIO 01:44:13
395 794 FALCIONE GIORGIO MM35 individuale 01:44:16
396 160 GEROSA SILVIA MF40 ATLSALETTI 01:44:18
397 172 BADONI GIORGIO MM35 OSAORGSPORTIVA 01:44:19
398 713 ALIPERTI CARLO MM40 individuale 01:44:20
399 499 BUONO PAOLO MM50 GPSANTINUOVAOLO 01:44:26
400 627 SILVESTRINI AGOSTINO MM45 CRALAERMACCHI 01:44:29
401 703 RUSSO GASPARE MM40 individuale 01:44:29
402 445 BASILE GIUSEPPE MM35 ASDGRAVINAFESTI 01:44:32
403 322 GADDI NICOLA MM45 GPSANTINUOVAOLO 01:44:38
404 681 ROMANO ANTONIO MM50 individuale 01:44:38
405 118 BIANCHI GIANLUCA MM35 MARATHONCLUBSEVESO 01:44:43
406 200 CRESPI PAOLO MM45 SESIARUNNING 01:44:46
407 35 CATTANEO ALESSANDRO TM RUNNINGSARONNO 01:45:02
408 78 BELLOMI RICCARDO MM40 RUNNERVARESE 01:45:04
409 581 PAVESI PAOLO MM35 individuale 01:45:07
410 114 FINO CIRO MM35 MONZAMARATHONTEAM 01:45:08
411 44 SCAIOTTI MARINA MF40 RUNNERVARESE 01:45:10
412 780 CANTACESSO LEONARDO MM40 TOMMYSPORTLAVALL 01:45:14
413 383 VERONELLI CLAUDIO MM50 TEAMOTCCOMO 01:45:15
414 56 MASSARO ORESTE MM55 RUNNERVARESE 01:45:18
415 753 BARGNA ANDREA MM35 ASCANTURINAPOL 01:45:19
416 661 MAZZOCCHI ROBERTO MM45 individuale 01:45:20
417 365 CENTRONE ALESSANDRO MM40 ATHLETICTEAMLARIO 01:45:28
418 19 PESETTI GIANNI MM50 RUNNERVARESE 01:45:45
419 119 ALVERDI MICHELE MM35 LARIORUNNERS 01:45:47
420 71 ANDRIOLO DAMIANO MM45 RUNNERVARESE 01:45:49
421 677 PATERONI ANDREA MAURO MM40 individuale 01:45:49
422 568 MOLA CLAUDIO MM35 individuale 01:45:50
423 169 CIAPPONI FILIPPO MM40 GSBERNATESE 01:45:51
424 297 PAGANI ALBERTO MM45 LARIORUNNERS 01:45:53
425 255 TORRIGLIA FABIO MM50 MONZAMARATHONTEAM 01:45:56
426 446 FERRETTI RICCARDO MM45 ATHLETICTEAMLARIO 01:45:58
427 221 FORMISANO IMMACOLATA MF65 PBMBOVISIOMASCI 01:46:01
428 215 CITARELLA ROBERTO MM40 ASGINNICCLUBPIA 01:46:02
429 226 RAVELLI STEFANO TM TEAMOTCCOMO 01:46:03
430 354 QUINTI MARCO MM45 RUNNINGSARONNO 01:46:04
431 308 VESCHI SANTE MM45 GPCASALESE 01:46:05
432 375 PADULAZZI MARCO MM45 ASDGRAVELLONAVC 01:46:10
433 510 MOTTA IDELFONSO MM55 ATLTEAMBRIANZALI 01:46:12
434 572 TURRINI MARCO MM40 individuale 01:46:13
435 658 ZISA MIRKO TM individuale 01:46:13
436 213 GRISONI STEFANO TM TEAMOTCCOMO 01:46:13
437 214 FUMAGALLI ALESSANDRO MM35 TEAMOTCCOMO 01:46:14
438 600 GALIMBERTI ALESSANDRO MM40 individuale 01:46:17
439 696 BOMBELLI ANDREA MM35 individuale 01:46:23
440 433 CICCARDINI MASSIMO MM50 ATLROVELLASCA 01:46:27
441 599 RONCORONI RICCARDO MM40 individuale 01:46:28
442 638 PILATTI STEFANO MM35 individuale 01:46:32
443 144 MARTURANO GIUSEPPE MM40 AMICIDELLOSPORTBR 01:46:33
444 342 BARBIERO ANTONIO MM55 MARCIATORIMOZZATESI 01:46:34
445 768 GAMBARO MASSIMO MM45 ASDAMICIDELLOSPOR 01:46:38
446 390 FAUSCIANA SALVATORE MM45 RUNNERSDESIO 01:46:39
447 209 TROTTI ANGELO MM45 MARATONETITRADATE 01:46:43
448 150 MARIANI DANIELA MF35 EUROATLETICA2002 01:46:43
449 356 COMOGLIO LUCIA MF45 RUNNINGSARONNO 01:46:45
450 436 CASARICO LUCIO MM50 ATLTEAMBRIANZALI 01:46:48
451 582 OGGIONI VANESSA MF35 individuale 01:46:52
452 285 CHIARLE CLAUDIO MM40 ASDGRUPPOPODISTIALB 01:46:53
453 387 BOLLETTINO ROCCO MM40 PODSGIOVAPIROG 01:46:56
454 654 PIGNI ALESSANDRO MM35 individuale 01:46:59
455 158 COP RICCARDO TM TOMMYSPORTLAVALL 01:47:00
456 613 GIANFREDA MICHELE MM35 individuale 01:47:07
457 577 PROVENZANO FABIO MM35 individuale 01:47:08
458 398 DOMEDI ORESTE MM55 HAPPYRUNNERCLUB 01:47:11
459 102 SACCHI FILIPPO MM45 TEAMOTCCOMO 01:47:15
460 775 KUZNETSOVA OLGA MF40 TEAMOTCCOMO 01:47:18
461 565 CONGEDI PIERLUIGI TM individuale 01:47:21
462 183 MARCHESI SILVANA MF60 IDEALDOORLIBERTASS 01:47:21
463 31 BIANCHI MAURO MM50 MARCIATORIMOZZATESI 01:47:23
464 186 DELL'ORTO PIERANGELO MM60 TEAMOTCCOMO 01:47:23
465 550 CAVADINI FILIPPO MM45 individuale 01:47:26
466 399 TRABATTONI AMALIA MF55 USSANMAURIZIO 01:47:27
467 146 MAGGI ALESSANDRO MM40 ASAMATORIVILLAP 01:47:34
468 395 FERLITO SEBASTIANO MM45 TOMMYSPORTLAVALL 01:47:45
469 466 PLEVANI CLAUDIO CRISTOFO MM45 ATLVALLEBREMBANA 01:47:48
470 411 BUTTI UMBERTO TM TEAMOTCCOMO 01:47:55
471 151 CANAVESI MARIA ELENA TF TOMMYSPORTLAVALL 01:47:56
472 302   FERRARI ANGELO ANTONIO MM60 POLDIMICAPOTENTER 01:47:57
473 727 CHRISTOPHER DIMITRI MM45 individuale 01:47:59
474 206   CRESCENZI WALTER MM50 ATLVISNOVAGIUSSA 01:48:00
475 603 BOLONGARO FABRIZIO MM50 individuale 01:48:00
476 320   YAMAGUCHI TORU MM45 GSAVISTREVIGLIOG 01:48:01
477 662 ZONTA EDOARDO MM40 individuale 01:48:05
478 351 TROTTI AGOSTINO MM40 MARCIATORIMOZZATESI 01:48:09
479 301 DI FRANCESCO SANDRO MM35 TEAMOTCCOMO 01:48:10
480 261 FATTARINA MAXIMILIAN MM40 GSCSIMORBEGNO 01:48:10
481 747   MORNICO ALESSIA MF35 UNIONESPORTIVACARA 01:48:13
482 751 GALLI FEDERICA TF ASCANTURINAPOL 01:48:17
483 750 MAURI FABIO MM55 ASCANTURINAPOL 01:48:17
484 463 BOFFELLI GIAN MARIO MM65 ATLVALLEBREMBANA 01:48:20
485 684 BRUMANA ROBERTO MM55 individuale 01:48:23
486 676 LUNATI DIEGO MM35 individuale 01:48:24
487 418 FILIPPONI MARCO MM45 ROADRUNNERSCLUBMI 01:48:25
488 96 GUSMEO EZIO MM50 TEAMOTCCOMO 01:48:29
489 730   SIMIONI GIULIO individuale 01:48:33
490 359 GIGANTE MARILENA MF40 EUROATLETICA2002 01:48:38
491 595 PULERÀ VINCENZO MM35 individuale 01:48:40
492 594 MERLI MASSIMO MM35 individuale 01:48:40
493 567 MERAVIGLIA PAOLO MM45 individuale 01:48:42
494 394 VISMARA CLAUDIO MM40 RUNNERSDESIO 01:48:52
495 669 ZANOTTI SIMONA MF40 individuale 01:48:57
496 51   GATTI ENRICO MM45 LAVETTAMONGRANDO 01:49:00
497 52   PELLA JAMEZ MM40 GSSPLENDORCOSSAT 01:49:00
498 220 FERRETTI ANDREA GUERRINO MM40 ATLCINISELLO 01:49:02
499 477 MAGNI DAVIDE MM45 EUROATLETICA2002 01:49:12
500 464 BUSI RENATO MM70 ATLVALLEBREMBANA 01:49:12
501 512   PATERNOSTRO ANDREA MM60 ATLPARABIAGO 01:49:12
502 199 BESANA CARLO SILVIO MM40 ROADRUNNERSCLUBMI 01:49:22
503 624 PIGNI DIONIGI MM40 UISP 01:49:34
504 358 INGROSSO GIACOMO TM individuale 01:49:36
505 130 CERESINI ADALBERTO MM55 P&CPODISMOECAZZEGGI 01:49:42
506 602 MICO ANDREA MM40 individuale 01:49:43
507 157   TAROCCO GIORGIO MM40 ATLETICAINTESA 01:49:44
508 575 SAMBRUNA PAOLO MM40 individuale 01:49:51
509 300   VEDOVATI PATRIZIA MF50 ATLAMBROSIANA 01:49:52
510 610 ARBINI FILIPPO TM individuale 01:49:54
511 80 RIVIS ENZO MARIO MM55 RUNNERVARESE 01:49:55
512 42 ELLI ALBERTO MM40 ATLTEAMBRIANZALI 01:49:58
513 230 MOLINARI GIULIANO MM50 GPMIRALAGO 01:50:16
514 330 MAZZOLINI ALBERTO MM55 ATHLETICTEAMLARIO 01:50:20
515 506 CITTERIO ALBERTO MM65 GPIGAMBERDE CUN 01:50:24
516 413 PATRUNO STEFANO MM40 ROADRUNNERSCLUBMI 01:50:30
517 592 GRASSI ALIGI MM40 individuale 01:50:41
518 241   PEDRALI GIOVANNA MF35 ATLPARATICO 01:50:45
519 340 STRINGARA ROBERTO MM50 EUROATLETICA2002 01:50:45
520 210 RIMOLDI MAURO MM55 TOMMYSPORTLAVALL 01:50:45
521 309 LIZZI SERGIO MM50 ATLAMBROSIANA 01:50:48
522 263 MEREGALLI GIUSEPPE MM40 GSAVISOGGIONO 01:50:54
523 647 MARTINELLI FULVIO MM50 individuale 01:50:55
524 593 BORDOLI MARIA MF40 individuale 01:50:55
525 101 GUANZIROLI STEFANO MM35 ASCANTURINAPOL 01:50:56
526 770 GALBIATI AMBROGIO MM60 GPVILLASANTESE 01:51:05
527 273 GALIMBERTI MARCO MM45 USOLTRONESE 01:51:07
528 76 POMA ROBERTO MM55 RUNNERVARESE 01:51:12
529 450 MANCINI LUIGI FRANCESCO MM50 ASDMARCIACARATES 01:51:16
530 611 POZZI STEFANO MM40 individuale 01:51:18
531 498 GILARDONI MARIA TERESA MF45 GPSANTINUOVAOLO 01:51:20
532 346 BRAGANO' SALVATORE MM65 MARCIATORIMOZZATESI 01:51:29
533 674 MARELLA ANNA MF35 individuale 01:51:32
534 327 BRAZZALE PAOLO MM50 ATLGSMIOTTI AR 01:51:32
535 329 FRANZI CARLO MM40 ATLGSMIOTTI AR 01:51:32
536 447 AFELTRA TONINO MM45 USALBATESE 01:51:34
537 459 CAMBRIANI ANDREA MM35 ATLLAMBROMILANO 01:51:37
538 460 BENOTTI MARCO MM40 RUNNINGSARONNO 01:51:37
539 409 CATTANEO MIRCO MM50 ATLSANMARCOUS 01:51:40
540 392 MAPELLI PAOLO MM45 RUNNERSDESIO 01:51:44
541 393 RAMPI LUCA MM45 RUNNERSDESIO 01:51:44
542 675 BARZAGHI ANDREA MM35 individuale 01:51:45
543 799 SESINI LUCA MM40 GSZELOFORAMAGNO 01:51:47
544 560 CHIARELLI PIETRO MM40 individuale 01:51:47
545 522 OSTINELLI ALESSANDRO MM40 LARIORUNNERS 01:51:49
546 442 CICATIELLO GIOVANNI MM35 HAPPYRUNNERCLUB 01:51:53
547 190 BALLABIO MIRCO MM40 GSAVISOGGIONO 01:51:53
548 110 STOPPA ALBERTO TM GSAVISOGGIONO 01:51:53
549 735 GASPARINI CESARE MM35 individuale 01:51:59
550 601 LIVIO MAURIZIO MM40 individuale 01:52:10
551 283 BALLERINI RENATO MM55 ASCANTURINAPOL 01:52:14
552 402 BERDOZZO DIEGO MM40 PODISTICAARONA 01:52:19
553 754 BERTONE BARBARA MF35 individuale 01:52:20
554 788 PIZZINATO ALBERTO MM50 TEAMOTCCOMO 01:52:23
555 663 SOLLAZZO MASSIMO MM50 individuale 01:52:24
556 558 MAGGIORE DOMENICO MM40 individuale 01:52:24
557 43 GINELLI SABRINA MF35 RUNNERVARESE 01:52:29
558 100 TODISCO ANTONELLA MF40 GAZZETTARUNNERSCLU 01:52:29
559 104 PASOLINI CLAUDIA MF35 GAZZETTARUNNERSCLU 01:52:29
560 540 STEVANATO SILVIO MM50 TOMMYSPORTLAVALL 01:52:30
561 341   SACCHI GIANLUCA MM45 ASATLVALENZA 01:52:33
562 691 MEDEA GIANLUCA MM35 individuale 01:52:36
563 612 RUGGIERO FABIO MM35 individuale 01:52:40
564 137 POLETTO MARCO MM50 TOMMYSPORTLAVALL 01:52:44
565 396   BOLOGNINI ROSELLA MARIA MF50 USSANPELLEGRINO 01:52:48
566 131 FATONE VALTER MM45 P&CPODISMOECAZZEGGI 01:52:55
567 68 DE MATTEI FABRIZIO MM45 RUNNERVARESE 01:52:57
568 620 PICCINNO ANTONIO MM55 BARADELLO 01:53:02
569 792 TABORELLI MARIA GRAZIA MF45 ATHLETICTEAMLARIO 01:53:04
570 419 ROSSI ROBERTO MM40 TOMMYSPORTLAVALL 01:53:05
571 191 GATANI FIORENZO MM40 DAINICARATEBRIANZA 01:53:08
572 223 FEDELI DANIELE MM55 ROADRUNNERSCLUBMI 01:53:09
573 416 DELL'ORTO GIOVANNI MM50 ASDMARCIACARATES 01:53:26
574 570 BALDAZZI FILIPPO MM40 individuale 01:53:28
575 141 VANZO GIANCARLO MM45 RUNNERVARESE 01:53:33
576 299 MERENDA MASSIMO MM40 P&CPODISMOECAZZEGGI 01:53:33
577 139 MACCHI FRANCO MM45 RUNNERVARESE 01:53:33
578 386 SOLDATI ANDREA MM35 VERDEPISELLOGROUP 01:53:45
579 259 LEONI ALESSANDRO MM35 VERDEPISELLOGROUP 01:53:45
580 372 ZANAGA IVAN MM40 MARATHONCLUBSEVESO 01:53:55
581 784 CAITI MONICA MF40 TEAMOTCCOMO 01:53:56
582 155   CONGEDI PIERO MM60 ASD'PUCSALEN 01:54:05
583 435 NICOLI ROSARIA MF35 ATLROVELLASCA 01:54:08
584 434 BALLABIO MAURIZIO MM50 ATLROVELLASCA 01:54:09
585 271   SANELLI CARLO SM PREMANA 01:54:13
586 664 BRAGA STEFANO TM individuale 01:54:16
587 353 BAZZO ELISABETTA MF45 RUNNINGSARONNO 01:54:17
588 17 FAZIO CLAUDIA MF45 GPSANTINUOVAOLO 01:54:24
589 178 FERRARI ELENA MF45 GPVILLASANTESE 01:54:32
590 534 LOCATELLI VALENTINO MM45 USSANMAURIZIO 01:54:46
591 497   BELCASTRO GIAMPAOLO MM50 FREEZONE 01:54:47
592 798 BASSI MARGHERITA MF40 individuale 01:54:48
593 576 RIPEPI SIMONE TM individuale 01:54:51
594 546 CAPRANI MAURIZIO MM40 individuale 01:54:51
595 66 CARUSO DARIO MM60 RUNNERVARESE 01:54:53
596 163 RIVA GIAMPAOLO MM55 ATLMARIANOCOMENSE 01:55:02
597 229 VILLA MARTA MF35 GPMIRALAGO 01:55:10
598 725 REPETTI RICCARDO MM35 individuale 01:55:19
599 685 CASSINA ROMINA TF individuale 01:55:22
600 123   BARNI MARCO MM45 USSANGIORGESE 01:55:22
601 752 PAGANI PAOLO MM45 ASCANTURINAPOL 01:55:26
602 134 BRAGATO MARCO MM40 LAMICHETTA 01:55:28
603 168 GALDI FRANCESCA MF40 ATLETICAINTESA 01:55:39
604 793   PIRAS MARTINA MF35 CAGLIARIMARATHONCL 01:55:39
605 129 RUSSO GERARDO MM40 VERDEPISELLOGROUP 01:55:45
606 695 BAULI GERARDO MM40 individuale 01:55:46
607 555 POMPEO DANILO MM55 individuale 01:55:52
608 7   DECISI SERGIO MM45 AMATORILAZZARETTO 01:56:03
609 112 RONCORONI GIULIANO MM60 ATHLETICTEAMLARIO 01:56:04
610 762 CONTI ALESSANDRO MM45 RUNNERSOLONA 01:56:16
611 690 TAIANA ANNA MF45 individuale 01:56:19
612 73 FASOLA MARCO GAETANO MM45 RUNNERVARESE 01:56:23
613 317 NICITA SANTI MM50 TOMMYSPORTLAVALL 01:56:26
614 776 ZUCCALA KAREN TF TEAMOTCCOMO 01:56:28
615 479 FANIN ELEONORA MF50 EUROATLETICA2002 01:56:37
616 478 PALOSCIA RITTA MF40 EUROATLETICA2002 01:56:38
617 303 TONETTI MASSIMO MM45 GSACOMETA 01:56:42
618 551 OCCELLI GIANPIERO MM50 individuale 01:56:45
619 269 BAROSSI GIORGIO MM40 TEAMOTCCOMO 01:56:45
620 250 MEMMO PAOLA MF40 RUNNINGSARONNO 01:56:46
621 535 RAVELLI CLAUDIO MM50 TEAMOTCCOMO 01:56:53
622 605 CESANA LORELLA MF40 individuale 01:56:57
623 642 MELIDONIS NICOLA MM40 individuale 01:57:00
624 360 GAROFALO LUISA SF GPSANTINUOVAOLO 01:57:01
625 524   DELL'ORTO MARGHERITA BRUNA MF45 ATLETICTEAM2000 01:57:08
626 193 PUGSLEY MARTIN MM40 ATHLETICTEAMLARIO 01:57:15
627 797 ANDRES MARIO MM50 individuale 01:57:15
628 204 OREGIONI CRISTINA MF40 GPTALAMONA 01:57:34
629 203 SCARAMELLA FABIO MM40 GPTALAMONA 01:57:34
630 584 MILITELLO NICOLA DAVIDE MM35 individuale 01:57:37
631 585 LOPEZ DE LA OSA EDUARDO MM35 individuale 01:57:37
632 93 CORLETO MICHELE MM50 TOMMYSPORTLAVALL 01:57:51
633 740 DONEDA VALERIO MM50 individuale 01:57:52
634 84 VIGANO' MARCO MM50 ATLPRESEZZO 01:57:58
635 161 COLOMBI FABIO MM45 ATLSALETTI 01:58:08
636 652 PRINI ANTONELLA MF45 individuale 01:58:14
637 125 BRUGA SABRINA MF45 ROADRUNNERSCLUBMI 01:58:14
638 54 FRANCESCA RINALDO MM55 RUNNERVARESE 01:58:19
639 138 BERTONI PIERPAOLO MM45 RUNNERVARESE 01:58:19
640 233 PASSAMONTI STEFANO MM40 LARIORUNNERS 01:58:30
641 563 CEREDA ALBERTO MM45 individuale 01:58:55
642 561 SACCOMANNO GIUSEPPE MM45 individuale 01:58:55
643 164   MONTINI TIZIANA MF40 MONTELLORUNNERSCLU 01:59:07
644 69 PELLEGRINI LUIGI MM65 RUNNERVARESE 01:59:12
645 666 COLOMBO CHIARA TF individuale 01:59:19
646 667 COLOMBO FABRIZIO TM individuale 01:59:19
647 319 RIGAMONTI DAVIDE TM LARIORUNNERS 01:59:21
648 731 FRANZARESI VITTORIO MM50 individuale 01:59:21
649 257 CONTI VALERIA MF35 ASDMARCIACARATES 01:59:29
650 256 VANOSSI GIUSEPPE MM35 ASDMARCIACARATES 01:59:29
651 483 IEDA' GIUSEPPE MM70 ATLLAGODELSEGRIN 01:59:34
652 482 BERTOCCHI ROBERTO MM55 ATLLAGODELSEGRIN 01:59:34
653 176   GALIMBERTI ALBERTO MM40 POLNOVATE 01:59:38
654 579 CORNALBA CARLO ALBERTO MM50 individuale 01:59:40
655 47 CALIARO ROSINA MF45 RUNNERVARESE 01:59:47
656 321 MOLOGNI LOREDANA MF50 GSOREZZO 01:59:49
657 126   BRAGHINI ALBERTO MM35 SETTELAGHIRUNNERS 02:00:02
658 515 PIZZI ANTONELLO MM50 ASDMARCIACARATES 02:00:12
659 355 PUCINO ELISA MF40 TOMMYSPORTLAVALL 02:00:15
660 457 COLOGNOLI LUCA MM35 LARIORUNNERS 02:00:16
661 162 PELLICIOLI LORENZO MM65 ATLSALETTI 02:00:16
662 729 LOMBARDINI ALESSANDRO MM35 individuale 02:00:17
663 532 CARIBONI GIORGIO MM35 AMATORILECCO 02:00:22
664 149   ALLAMPRESE LINA MF55 ONDAVERDEATHLETICT 02:00:43
665 571 COANA ANDREA MM40 individuale 02:00:46
666 456 CROLETTI GIUSEPPE MM65 TOMMYSPORTLAVALL 02:01:09
667 631 CUTERI CARMELA MF60 GSBERNATESE 02:01:10
668 796 DOMINIONI IRENE TF individuale 02:01:24
669 384 MELCHIORI MARENZA MF45 ASCANTURINAPOL 02:01:24
670 741 TOGNOLINA LUISELLA MF40 2002MARATHONCLUB 02:01:35
671 197 TOVAGLIERI ANGELO MM50 P&CPODISMOECAZZEGGI 02:01:42
672 412 BOSI ANDREA MM40 HAPPYRUNNERCLUB 02:01:42
673 369 BERTOLLINI RICCARDO MM50 GAZZETTARUNNERSCLU 02:01:49
674 803 VERITA' MARIO MM45 USSANGIORGESE 02:01:50
675 291 CAPITANI ROBERTA MF45 RUNNINGSARONNO 02:02:00
676 188 SALA CLAUDIO MM55 ROADRUNNERSCLUBMI 02:02:08
677 655 COLONNELLO ANDREA MM40 individuale 02:02:29
678 708 BARONE SALVATORE MM55 individuale 02:03:10
679 397 CORNAGO FABIO MM50 USSANPELLEGRINO 02:03:12
680 795 VISENTIN MARCO MM35 individuale 02:03:47
681 607 LANZANI GABRIELE MM45 individuale 02:04:00
682 46 PERMUNIAN FEDERICA MF45 RUNNERVARESE 02:04:04
683 805 MORANZONI MONICA MM40 P&CPODISMOECAZZEGGI 02:04:05
684 105 BRILLI MORENO MM50 TOMMYSPORTLAVALL 02:04:19
685 337 CAPPELLETTI LUCA MM45 EUROATLETICA2002 02:04:20
686 525 PONTIGGIA ALESSIO MM35 ATLLAGODELSEGRIN 02:04:25
687 782 GRISONI GIUSEPPE MM60 ATLCOMO 02:04:25
688 547 NICOLINI MILENA MF35 individuale 02:04:30
689 148 CEREDA ROBERTA MF35 GSDILETTANTISTICO 02:04:30
690 598 VELILLA JAVIER MM40 individuale 02:04:41
691 275 MARIANO MARZIA STEFANIA MF35 VERDEPISELLOGROUP 02:04:43
692 404 SIRONI ANTONIO MM50 VERDEPISELLOGROUP 02:04:43
693 245 BORDONI STEFANIA MF40 TEAMOTCCOMO 02:04:50
694 219 MONTRESOR IVANO MM60 GAZZETTARUNNERSCLU 02:04:50
695 348 BROGGI LORENZO MM55 MARCIATORIMOZZATESI 02:06:35
696 202 GRASSI ENRICO MM50 P&CPODISMOECAZZEGGI 02:06:57
697 133 PRANDONI GIORGIO MM40 P&CPODISMOECAZZEGGI 02:06:58
698 45 ANGELO TERESA GAIA TF RUNNERVARESE 02:07:16
699 115 PENNINCK CHRISTOPHE TM ROADRUNNERSCLUBMI 02:07:29
700 338 LIONETTI PASQUALE MM50 EUROATLETICA2002 02:07:52
701 235 TESTA ELENA MF40 GSOREZZO 02:07:57
702 323 SANDRI GIUSEPPE MM55 ASDGRUPPOPODISTIALB 02:08:33
703 646 MARINO BENIAMINO MM40 individuale 02:09:27
704 720 CAMOZZI MARCO MM40 individuale 02:09:27
705 242 BOZZO IPPOLITO MM35 MARATHONCLUBSEVESO 02:09:39
706 420 PEGNO MAURIZIO MM45 ATLPRESEZZO 02:09:41
707 641 WOLF MARCO FRANCESCO MM35 individuale 02:10:09
708 252   MAIORANA LUCIANO MM45 UNICREDITGROUPCIR 02:10:35
709 757   BUSATTA MARIA ANTONIA MF65 ASSPROSANPIETRO 02:10:40
710 707 PEVERELLI ROBERTA MF45 individuale 02:11:30
711 545 SIRTOLI MAURIZIO MM50 individuale 02:11:46
712 668 VISCONTI FABIO TM individuale 02:12:35
713 656 LINGERI EGIDIO MM65 individuale 02:12:49
714 728 DI STEFANO ALESSANDRO MM35 individuale 02:13:29
715 61 MAUGERI GABRIELE TM RUNNERVARESE 02:13:46
716 50 GALIMBERTI FULVIO MM50 RUNNERVARESE 02:14:13
717 236 BREDA ITALO MM60 GSOREZZO 02:14:23
718 417   LOLLI EUGENIO MM40 ATLCSAINPERUGIA 02:14:36
719 659 SEGUINI ELISABETTA TF individuale 02:15:11
720 723 PICCARDO ALESSANDRA MF45 individuale 02:15:28
721 333 PETRELLA LICINIA MF50 ATLLAGODELSEGRIN 02:15:56
722 629 FONTANA GIORGIO MM60 CRALAERMACCHI 02:16:10
723 552 REDIVO FRANCESCO MM35 individuale 02:16:22
724 554 BERARDI EMMA GIGINA MF50 individuale 02:16:41
725 651 LEONE LUIGI MM50 individuale 02:17:06
726 152 BERTOLA CAROLA MF40 TOMMYSPORTLAVALL 02:17:16
727 541 CONTI VITTORIO MM50 individuale 02:17:20
728 347 BRAMBILLA ORIELLA MF50 MARCIATORIMOZZATESI 02:17:54
729 716 CORTESE GREGORIO MM40 individuale 02:19:34
730 804 ASTORI ROBERTO MM40 RUNNERVARESE 02:20:28
731 724 DE JONG JUDITH MF45 individuale 02:22:16