PORTOFINO – RAPALLO

Data Luogo Categoria
15 maggio 2011 Regione->Liguria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
20° Portofino - Rapallo (15 Maggio 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Prestazione
1 907 RIFTY MOHAMED DELTA SPEDIZIONI 26:33:00
2 616 CASTRILLEJO UNAI GRUPPO CITTA DI GENOVA 27:29:00
3 469 BARBESTA DARIO 28:32:00
4 686 VERNOCCHI STEFANO MARATONETI GENOVESI 29:08:00
5 618 REPELTO EMANUELE CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING 29:25:00
6 728 PACE GABRIELE MARIA CUS GENOVA 29:27:00
7 443 GENTILE MASSIMO CAMBIASO RISSO 29:34:00
8 601 RONZITTI NICOLA DELTA SPEDIZIONI 29:37:00
9 732 MONTALDO MAURO DELTA SPEDIZIONI 30:11:00
10 885 SILMI FILIPPO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING 30:20:00
11 639 REPETTO STEFANO ATLETICA CANAVESANA 30:30:00
12 415 BOSCHI ANNA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING 30:40:00
13 692 MELIS DAVIDE TRIONFO LIGURE 30:40:00
14 439 SALINI LUIGI DELTA SPEDIZIONI 30:58:00
15 608 CAVAGNARO LUCA RECASTELLO 31:10:00
16 644 CURIA GIANLUCA SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 31:11:00
17 457 SARTORI LUCA ATLETICA DUE PERLE 31:16:00
18 687 PEDRETTI DANIELE MARATONETI GENOVESI 31:24:00
19 410 POCOROBBA VITO LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE 31:47:00
20 420 DEAMBROGIO ANDREA VERDEPISELLO 31:59:00
21 653 STRASSOLDO ANTONIO LIBERO 32:05:00
22 688 IANNONE ALESSANDRO MARATONETI GENOVESI 32:11:00
23 624 BONA STEFANO GAU GENOVA 32:17:00
24 496 SPAGNOLI MARCO 32:35:00
25 708 LO NOBILE IURI PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA 32:41:00
26 418 CAVALLI FABRIZIO MARATONETI GENOVESI 32:44:00
27 456 RONCAGLIOLO FEDERICO ATLETICA DUE PERLE 32:45:00
28 888 RESIMINI FRANCESCO LIBERO 32:47:00
29 598 QUINTINO FABIO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING 32:52:00
30 423 DONATO DAVIDE CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING 32:54:00
31 628 ZAGLI PAOLA GS ZELOFORAMAGNO 32:55:00
32 597 DIPINO CRISTIANO MARATONETI GENOVESI 32:56:00
33 650 TEBALDI MAURO CUS GENOVA 33:00:00
34 643 COMIZIO ANDREINO LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE 33:02:00
35 693 MASSA EMANUELA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING 33:08:00
36 668 LETIZIA ALESSANDRO TRIONFO LIGURE 33:17:00
37 903 MARTINI SONIA DLTA SPEDIZIONI 33:23:00
38 448 DE LUCCHI TOMASO ATLETICA DUE PERLE 33:24:00
39 404 FREZZATO VITTORINO LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE 33:31:00
40 689 CAMPAGNON SALVATORE CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING 33:38:00
41 447 CACCIALANZA ELGA ATLETICA DUE PERLE 33:54:00
42 444 LANZILLO ERNESTO MARATONETI GENOVESI 34:00:00
43 464 MORO GIOVANNI MARATONETI GENOVESI 34:07:00
44 741 PATRUCCO UMBERTO BOGGERI ARQUATA 34:10:00
45 646 TORNIELLI GIOVANNI LIBERO 34:23:00
46 604 BELFIORE STEFANO LIBERO 34:33:00
47 648 RUSCA DAVIDE GRUPPO CITTA DI GENOVA 34:38:00
48 632 MESSIA ANDREA ATLETICA VOLPIANO 34:51:00
49 743 BORTOLOTTI ALBERTO LIBERO 34:58:00
50 617 MANGINI DANIELE CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING 35:05:00
51 621 BERNARDI FRANCO ATLETICA PERALTO 35:07:00
52 453 MARSANO SERGIO ATLETICA DUE PERLE 35:11:00
53 458 TAVILLA STEFANO ATLETICA DUE PERLE 35:11:00
54 738 PORTASO MAURIZIO LIBERO 35:13:00
55 484 SCHIERONI LORENZO 35:15:00
56 497 COSTI STEFANO 35:19:00
57 685 SICILIA STEFANO MARATONETI GENOVESI 35:20:00
58 479 HOXHA SOKOL CUS PARMA 35:21:00
59 489 ANDREOZZI DAVIDE 35:22:00
60 462 SCHIAFFINO GUIDO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 35:25:00
61 742 SPALLAROSSA DANIELE GRUPPO CITTA DI GENOVA 35:29:00
62 691 MELIS GIUSEPPE CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING 35:31:00
63 406 JAN AITCHISON LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE 35:32:00
64 411 SATA MASSIMO LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE 35:32:00
65 446 BONASSI TOMMASO ATLETICA DUE PERLE 35:33:00
66 490 DE BARBIERI STEFANO 35:37:00
67 442 CORNAGLIA CINZIA CAMBIASO RISSO 35:39:00
68 662 ALESSANDRI GERALD LIBERO 35:44:00
69 498 TEMPESTI GIACOMO BMT 35:45:00
70 709 OLCESE CLAUDIO CAMBASO RISSO 35:53:00
71 675 PEYCA ANDREA GRUPPO CITTA DI GENOVA 36:01:00
72 678 BERTUZZO CLAUDIO GENOVA SESTRIERE OLCESE 36:10:00
73 657 NOLI IURI LIBERO 36:33:00
74 422 DELLEPIANE OMAR 36:43:00
75 683 LEONE ANGELO GENOVA ATLETICA 36:44:00
76 631 MARCHISIO LUCA GRUPPO PODISTICO ALBESE 36:46:00
77 640 CASERIO GIANLUCA ATLETICA CANAVESANA 36:49:00
78 603 ELICIO ALESSANDRO LIBERO 36:50:00
79 452 GIUFFRE' CHRISTIAN ATLETICA DUE PERLE 36:52:00
80 690 DANOVARO ANDREA LIBERO 36:59:00
81 434 PALIO ALFONSO 37:09:00
82 472 MOGINI UMBERTO PODISTICA PERALTO 37:22:00
83 437 PIATTI FRANCESCO 37:25:00
84 904 RICCI DANIELE LIBERO 37:27:00
85 661 REATO GABRIELE LIBERO 37:29:00
86 445 BLANCHETTI DAVIDE ATLETICA DUE PERLE 37:35:00
87 666 SICARDI VINCENZO LIBERO 37:35:00
88 599 BERRIZIO PIETRO PODISTICA PERALTO 37:42:00
89 449 FENELLI NICOLA ATLETICA DUE PERLE 37:48:00
90 622 CHINO PIERLUIGI ATLETICA DUE PERLE 37:49:00
91 413 ACCETTURO GIOVANNI 37:57:00
92 483 ROBINO CARLO 38:03:00
93 664 TELLINO DAVIDE LIBERO 38:03:00
94 710 LAGIOMARSINO PAOLO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING 38:05:00
95 901 ROCCA PAOLO LIBERO 38:21:00
96 676 GEMMA GIANLUIGI GENOVA SESTRIERE OLCESE 38:22:00
97 887 EMANUELE MARIANGELA SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 38:22:00
98 504 TREZZI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA RAPALLO 38:35:00
99 468 CANTATORE ANTONIO 38:35:00
100 455 OTTOBONI ALBERTO ATLETICA DUE PERLE 38:36:00
101 696 ARMANINO ANGELO ATLETICA DUE PERLE 38:42:00
102 432 OCCELLI FEDERICO 38:47:00
103 454 PINELLI SERGIO ATLETICA DUE PERLE 38:51:00
104 651 PORRO ANGELO PODISTICA GOLFO PARADISO 38:59:00
105 412 TERRANA ARMANDO LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE 39:13:00
106 407 MARCHETTI SIMONE LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE 39:20:00
107 428 MARENCO ANDREA 39:24:00
108 658 SORBA SERGIO LIBERO 39:28:00
109 461 GUIDUCCI LUCA PODISTICA PERALTO 39:29:00
110 665 MARTINELLI CRISTIAN LIBERO 39:31:00
111 629 FORLANI SEGIO CASTELROZZONE 39:37:00
112 750 LEVERONE GIANCARLO LIBERO 39:45:00
113 409 PESCAROLO GIOVANNI LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE 39:51:00
114 476 MANTAGLIO BARTOLO 39:58:00
115 744 VECCHI ROSSANA LIBERO 40:00:00
116 485 UNGARETTI LUDOVICA 40:02:00
117 674 ORTONA FABRIZIO GRUPPO CITTA DI GENOVA 40:04:00
118 642 TROTTI MATTEO LIBERO 40:16:00
119 612 GUELFI MATTEO LIBERO 40:17:00
120 684 PEDRONI FRANCESCA GENOVA ATLETICA 40:24:00
121 649 DEMICHELI CHIARA GRUPPO CITTA DI GENOVA 40:24:00
122 613 AROTA DIEGO LIBERO 40:25:00
123 625 TRAVERSO RENATO PODISTICA PERALTO 40:25:00
124 749 SPADA MAURIZIO LIBERO 40:27:00
125 475 BISSO ALESSANDRO GOLFO PARADISO 40:28:00
126 633 PAPARELLA DOMENICO GRUPPO CITTA DI GENOVA 40:41:00
127 421 DECIA ALESSANDRO 40:50:00
128 611 D'ANGELI SERGIO GOLFO PARADISO 40:55:00
129 652 SIGNAROLDI MARINO PODISTICA GOLFO PARADISO 41:01:00
130 402 FALCONE GIOVANNI LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE 41:01:00
131 471 GAIASCHI ANNA SESTRIERE COSTAGUTA 41:02:00
132 499 MACAIONE FABRIZIO BMT 41:06:00
133 911 AZZONI GUGLIANO LIBERO 41:08:00
134 508 TOZZI ROBERTO 41:11:00
135 910 BONINO ROBERTO LIBERO 41:13:00
136 630 SANPIETRO ROBERTA GRUPPO PODISTICO ALBESE 41:16:00
137 451 FORNO STEFANO ATLETICA DUE PERLE 41:20:00
138 731 CARPANETO BRUNO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING 41:21:00
139 424 ENRILE FRANCESCO 41:24:00
140 694 VILLANI MAURO GENOVA ATLETICA 41:30:00
141 695 MACCALUSO MARCO GENOVA ATLETICA 41:30:00
142 493 GARBARINO STEFANO 41:31:00
143 474 FUCCI LUCIANO 41:33:00
144 645 CAMBIASO MAURIZIO PODISTICA PERALTO 41:34:00
145 491 PASSALACQUA MARIO 41:36:00
146 419 COSTA GIOVANNI SEST. CERISOLA 41:36:00
147 492 RIGHETTI FABRIZIO 41:39:00
148 414 ARRIGO DANILO GENOATLETICA 41:39:00
149 482 PAGANI STEFANO 41:40:00
150 509 TOZZI VALERIA 41:42:00
151 463 MORTOLA ALESSANDRO 41:42:00
152 600 RODELLA PAOLA VARAZZE 41:45:00
153 634 DEGL'INNOCENRI RICCARDO UISP GENOVA 41:49:00
154 405 FRIGERIO GIANNI LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE 41:50:00
154 636 STRANO EMANUELE LIBERO 41:50:00
154 637 STRANO CARMELO MULTEDO 41:50:00
157 438 POGLIANI ALESSANDRO 41:50:00
158 660 ZACCARELLO GABRIELE LIBERO 41:58:00
159 425 GALFRE' CHRISTIAN 42:10:00
160 697 MAGNASCO ROBERTO ATLETICA DUE PERLE 42:17:00
161 647 MARTINI STEFANIA GRUPPO CITTA DI GENOVA 42:40:00
162 500 GUIDI FEDERICO BMT 43:02:00
163 408 MARCHIORI CATIA LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE 43:14:00
164 677 BERTUCCI PAOLA GENOVA SESTRIERE OLCESE 43:26:00
165 607 IGUERA GIOVANNI GRUPPO CITTA DI GENOVA 43:35:00
166 654 RICCOMAGNO MARIO LIBERO 43:37:00
167 609 RIENZO RAFFAELE LIBERO 43:40:00
168 902 ATZENI DANIELE LIBERO 43:41:00
169 737 TRESI SABRINA LIBERO 43:42:00
170 730 PICCARDO ANDREA LIBERO 43:42:00
171 459 VIGNOLO DAVIDE ATLETICA DUE PERLE 43:56:00
172 610 PASOCOLE ANDRE LIBERO 44:07:00
173 614 SCHIAPPACOSSE ANTONIO LIBERO 44:20:00
174 510 SCHIAVONE MARCO PIETRO MICCA 44:28:00
175 615 COSOLA ANDREA LIBERO 44:30:00
176 699 CAMPODANILO GIANFRANCO RIABILITAZIONE CARDIOVASCOLARE RAPALLO 44:45:00
177 403 FERRARA SERGIO LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE 44:52:00
178 655 GENTILE IACOPO LIBERO 45:00:00
179 740 NIEUWENHUIZEM BERT LIBERO 45:02:00
180 470 BIONDOLILLO NADIA SESTRIERE COSTAGUTA 45:09:00
181 440 VENTOLA GIANLUCA 45:36:00
182 746 FANTINI VAMINA LIBERO 45:39:00
183 745 TASTINO ERICA LIBERO 45:39:00
184 707 MAGNANI SERENA GENOATLETICA 45:51:00
185 495 CAPRIOTTI SAMANTHA 45:53:00
186 889 FUSI MATTEO LIBERO 45:57:00
187 595 LAMACCHIA FRANCO CUS PRO MILANO 46:01:00
188 670 BISSO DAVIDE LIBERO 46:06:00
189 602 CORSO ENRICO LIBERO 46:30:00
190 884 CORBELLA ANNA LIBERO 46:37:00
191 596 ARMANINO FELICINA LIBERO 46:44:00
192 739 CANALE LAURA LIBERO 46:48:00
193 401 CROCCO MICHELE LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE 47:00:00
194 626 LASCALA GIUSEPPE LIBERO 47:13:00
195 890 POLNARA LUCA LIBERO 47:17:00
196 480 GACKSTATTER THOMAS 47:21:00
197 727 FUSCO GIANFRANCO LIBERO 47:25:00
198 733 DANCO GIORGIO LIBERO 47:35:00
199 667 MARTINENGO LAURA LIBERO 47:45:00
200 502 BOERO FABRIZIO SESTRIERE BORZOLI 48:00:00
201 505 BELLOMO GIOELE 48:02:00
202 506 BELLOMO NICOLA 48:04:00
203 435 PARODI CHIARA GENOATLETICA 48:06:00
204 909 GAZZINI LORENZO LIBERO 48:12:00
205 477 DUJANY ADOLFO 48:19:00
206 635 FERRARI PAOLO LIBERO 48:55:00
207 886 RUSCONI SARA LIBERO 49:09:00
208 494 CAPRIOTTI GRAZIANO 49:23:00
209 706 MAGNANI MAURO GENOATLETICA 49:28:00
210 679 PIANO PAOLO MARATONETI GENOVESI 49:28:00
211 450 FENELLI MARTA ATLETICA DUE PERLE 49:31:00
212 481 GACKSTATTER BEATE 49:32:00
213 433 ORLANDI ANDREA 49:35:00
214 473 ZANI GIUSEPPE 49:52:00
215 430 MIGNANI MAURO 49:56:00
216 441 ZANNIN MARIA 49:57:00
217 488 LENTO ANGELA CHIARA 49:58:00
218 467 BERLUSCONI ALESSIA 50:03:00
219 465 POLITI ANDREA 50:04:00
220 726 BENNATI CARLO LIBERO 50:16:00
221 681 MOTTOLA ROBERTO SESTRIERE COSTAGUTA 50:31:00
222 682 DAL RI FIORELLA SESTRIERE COSTAGUTA 50:38:00
223 891 TORNIELLI GIAMPIERO LIBERO 50:46:00
224 729 DECHIRICO SILVIA LIBERO 50:48:00
225 656 PASQUALE CHIARA LIBERO 50:50:00
226 605 OLTOLINI ALESSANDRA LIBERO 50:50:00
227 908 RATHANLAL ANDREA DELTA SPEDIZIONI 51:06:00
228 748 SGARLATA EMILIANO LIBERO 51:08:00
229 747 FUIANO SIMONA LIBERO 51:12:00
230 638 MEDDA SIMINE CAPERISTICA 52:04:00
231 486 CHIESA ELENA 53:25:00
232 487 GROSSI ELEONORA 53:25:00
233 619 FONDI FRANCO LIBERO 53:50:00
234 898 PARODI FRANCESCO LIBERO 54:27:00
235 899 REVELLO EMANUELA LIBERO 54:46:00
236 426 LUZZATI LUIGI 54:55:00
237 627 VIGNOLO MARINA LIBERO 55:05:00
238 620 LANDÒ MASSIMILIANO LIBERO 55:12:00
239 663 BUONAMICO CATERINA LIBERO 55:30:00
240 735 FRANCHINI GABRIELE LIBERO 56:24:00
241 641 MEI ELENA LIBERO 58:54:00
242 417 BOZZANO MICHELE 59:16:00
243 507 INGLESE GIANCARLO 01:01:48
244 416 BOZZANO ALESSIO 01:01:52
245 466 CASA UGO 01:02:04
246 736 FRANCHINI FEDERICO LIBERO 01:02:37
247 734 FRANCHINI LORENZO LIBERO 01:02:37
248 893 GIUSTO ANNA LIBERO 01:14:00
249 897 D'ALBERTO ILARIA LIBERO 01:19:42
250 900 VACCARO RICCARDO LIBERO 01:22:33
251 705 ARDIZZONE PAOLA RIABILITAZIONE CARDIOVASCOLARE RAPALLO 01:23:58
252 892 BINDI RITA LIBERO 01:24:41
253 427 LUZZATI SUSANNA 01:25:02
254 725 BISSO DAVIDE SESTRIERE COSTAGUTA 01:25:13
255 703 CAMPODANILO ANDREA RIABILITAZIONE CARDIOVASCOLARE RAPALLO 01:25:18
256 704 MESITI LAURA RIABILITAZIONE CARDIOVASCOLARE RAPALLO 01:25:21
257 896 GIORGI PERRUCA FLAVIO LIBERO 01:25:22
258 503 BAGNASCO ROBERTO SESTRIERE BORZOLI 01:25:24
258 700 OSEI ELIZABETH RIABILITAZIONE CARDIOVASCOLARE RAPALLO 01:25:24
258 701 VUKSA ANTE RIABILITAZIONE CARDIOVASCOLARE RAPALLO 01:25:24
258 702 ANTONULLI CARMELA RIABILITAZIONE CARDIOVASCOLARE RAPALLO 01:25:24
258 894 ROSSI ALESSANDRA LIBERO 01:25:24
258 895 GIORGI PERRUCA SARA LIBERO 01:25:24

__Informazioni