MEMORIAL FULVIO ZECCHIN

Data Luogo Categoria
15 maggio 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Memorial Fulvio Zecchin (15 Maggio 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 TARUCCO VALERIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1974 MM35 1
2 OLOGUEME ALY A050172 - A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1974 MM35 2
3 MARITANO DIEGO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1980 TM 1
4 FLORE CLAUDIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1978 TM 2
5 PALADINO CRISTIAN A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1981 TM 3
6 CASCIO FRANCESCO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1972 MM35 3
7 BRACCO ALFONSO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1978 TM 4
8 VALCARENGHI ROBERTO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1958 MM50 1
9 MAIORANO DOMENICO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MM50 2
10 COTTITTO ANGELO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MM45 1
11 BALMA DAVIDE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1973 MM35 4
12 NICOLELLI ADRIANO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 2
13 PISANI CARLO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1953 MM55 1
14 WOOD MAURIZIO GIUSEPPE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM35 5
15 GOITRE DANILO A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1974 MM35 6
16 RICCARDI OMAR A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM35 7
17 BIANCO BRUNO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1954 MM55 2
18 PISCOPO FRANCO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1967 MM40 1
19 EANDI ELIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1966 MM45 3
20 SIMINI EROS TO185 - RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1962 MM45 4
21 DE LAURI COSTANTINO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1965 MM45 5
22 GRAZIAN MORENO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 3
23 MORETTI GIULIANO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1973 MM35 8
24 ERRICHIELLO ANDREA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1983 TM 5
25 FERRARINI MAURO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1979 TM 6
26 AGRAVE ANDREA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1991 JPM 1
27 COSENTINO DANIELE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1965 MM45 6
28 BISON STEFANO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1971 MM40 2
29 MINGOZZI ANTONIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1972 MM35 9
30 DONATO ALFREDO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1963 MM45 7
31 PEIROLO MIRTO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1965 MM45 8
32 PIACENTINO FEDERICO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1979 TM 7
33 USSEGLIO RENATO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1960 MM50 4
34 ESPOSITO POTITO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1964 MM45 9
35 SORRENTINO GENNARO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1962 MM45 10
36 PANE RAFFAELE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1978 MM35 10
37 MASSARI DOMENICO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1951 MM60 1
38 AZARIO MASSIMO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1965 MM45 11
39 BRAVO GIANGIACOMO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1969 MM40 3
40 MASIELLO VINCENZO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1964 MM45 12
41 CARDONE DANIELE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1984 TM 8
42 GAGLIARDI SAVINO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1974 MM35 11
43 RASPANTE LA SCALA PAOLO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1977 TM 9
44 ARMATO INNOCENZO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 13
45 PALMISANO MARCO ANTONIO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1957 MM50 5
46 CHIAPPERO FRANCESCO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1990 JPM 2
47 VALLERO FABRIZIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1971 MM40 4
48 ARDO' PAOLO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1956 MM55 3
49 PERETTI NICOLE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1982 TF 1
50 ROBBE DOMENICO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1957 MM50 6
51 GIACOMELLI MASSIMO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1968 MM40 5
52 BERGONZO GIANLUCA A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1971 MM40 6
53 PERAGLIE CLAUDIO A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1969 MM40 7
54 CINUS VINCENZO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1950 MM60 2
55 LONGOBARDI GESUALDO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1962 MM45 14
56 RONCON LUCA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1976 MM35 12
57 DAGHERO DARIO INDIVIDUALE 1956 MM55 4
58 CAPUZZO LUCIO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1956 MM55 5
59 AUDISIO VALTER A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1963 MM45 15
60 PICCI EFISIO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1954 MM55 6
61 MASTROMATTEO LUIGI A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MM50 7
62 SURICO GIOVANNI A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1967 MM40 8
63 DE VINCENZO GIANCARLO TO041 - G.S.P.T. TORINO 1976 MM35 13
64 DE VINCENTI GIANLUIGI A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1978 TM 10
65 TALARICO FRANCESCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 8
66 DAMASIO EMILIANO A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1973 MM35 14
67 PIRAS PASQUALE MARCO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1968 MM40 9
68 GIACALONE DANIELE A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1969 MM40 10
69 BONO ANTONIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1970 MM40 11
70 BO GIUSEPPE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1956 MM55 7
71 ENRICO SILVIO AO007 - ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT 1963 MM45 16
72 NICOLELLO ANGELO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1957 MM50 9
73 DOSIO CRISTINA A130567 - ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1987 TF 2
74 PAOLASSINI TONINO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM45 17
75 COREGGIA VINCENZO TO199 - ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1966 MM45 18
76 GATTI FABRIZIO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1967 MM40 12
77 COSTANTINO CLAUDIO A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1960 MM50 10
78 MAURO MARIO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1967 MM40 13
79 ANDILORO GIOVANNI A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM55 8
80 SERRA GIUSEPPE A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1961 MM50 11
81 ZACCARIA FRANCESCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 19
82 BARRA DARIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1980 TM 11
83 MILAN CLAUDIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1946 MM65 1
84 LEONINO EZIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1961 MM50 12
85 INZERILLO MARCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1970 MM40 14
86 BIOLETTI MIRELLA A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1966 MF45 1
87 BISCEGLIA MAURIZIO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1973 MM35 15
88 CRESTI GIANLUCA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1972 MM35 16
89 CORIO PIERO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1966 MM45 20
90 LA SANA LUCA A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1972 MM35 17
91 PARRINI MARCO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1967 MM40 15
92 QUAGLIOTTI SANDRO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1966 MM45 21
93 GALLUCCIO CORRADO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1964 MM45 22
94 CRISAI PIERLUIGI A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM45 23
95 PINNA ALESSANDRO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1972 MM35 18
96 ACOTTO GAIO MARIO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1955 MM55 9
97 FORNELLI MARIA LAURA A050172 - A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1973 MF35 1
98 BROCARDO EZIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1967 MM40 16
99 SECONDO GIANCARLO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1970 MM40 17
100 BRACCO GIANCARLO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1961 MM50 13
101 AIASSA LUCA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1973 MM35 19
102 OBERTO FOLCO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1988 TM 12
103 CRIVELLARO MAURO A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1970 MM40 18
104 CHIARA GUIDO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1968 MM40 19
105 DEMONTIS FABRIZIO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1964 MM45 24
106 LINARI VITALIANO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1967 MM40 20
107 MONTALBANO BIAGIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM45 25
108 GOBETTI CARLO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1962 MM45 26
109 FIAMMENGO ENRICO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1972 MM35 20
110 MARTORANA ALFREDO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1968 MM40 21
111 IACOVELLI GIUSEPPE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1946 MM65 2
112 CIVIDINO ALESSANDRO A050912 - TURIN MARATHON MM40 22
113 PAGLIA PIERCARLO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1978 TM 13
114 GUGLIELMO FABRIZIO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1972 MM35 21
115 MEGALE LUCIANO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1955 MM55 10
116 SIGNORINO PATRIZIA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1971 MF40 1
117 CASAGRANDE ROBERTO TO044 - BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA 1957 MM50 14
118 SANSONNE FRANCESCO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1953 MM55 11
119 FERRARI PIERPAOLO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45 27
120 MARRAS PIERO ANTONIO A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1970 MM40 23
121 VIGNOGNA ANGIOLINO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1955 MM55 12
122 FONDACARO ROSARIO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1970 MM40 24
123 SERRA GIUSEPPE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1963 MM45 28
124 LO SARDO CLAUDIO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1959 MM50 15
125 BENEDETTO CRISTINA A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1966 MF45 2
126 LESERRI TOMMASO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1965 MM45 29
127 SOAVE RICCARDO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MM40 25
128 EULALIO EMANUELA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1977 TF 3
129 DI CESARE GAETANO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50 16
130 PINTOCCHI EMANUELE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1953 MM55 13
131 TACCHINO ANTONIO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1969 MM40 26
132 MAFODDA ROSARIO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1959 MM50 17
133 LO BIANCO FRANCESCO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1984 TM 14
134 CATTAI ANGELO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1958 MM50 18
135 BERI DOMENICO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1952 MM55 14
136 RANDONE ALDO A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1951 MM60 3
137 BERTOLINO GIAN PIERO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45 30
138 MIGLIACCIO SALVATORE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1952 MM55 15
139 POVOLO GIANLUCA A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1965 MM45 31
140 VOLPATTO SIMONE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MM40 27
141 CASTRONOVO PIERRE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MM60 4
142 LAFAENZA GIUSEPPE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1973 MM35 22
143 FRANCONI ENRICO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1967 MM40 28
144 MASTROSIMONE ROBERTO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1966 MM45 32
145 TARUCCO FRANCO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1953 MM55 16
146 SILVESTRO LORENZO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1976 MM35 23
147 ZARANTINO EUSEBIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1947 MM60 5
148 CRIVELLARO MAURO A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1970 MM40 29
149 SEREN GAY ANDREA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1974 MM35 24
150 ROMANO ENRICO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1975 MM35 25
151 PAULON TIZIANO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1942 MM65 3
152 IACOVELLI DAVIDE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1976 MM35 26
153 LAURANO RAFFAELE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1969 MM40 30
154 SAPORITO BERNARDO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1959 MM50 19
155 MEDAINA LINO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MM50 20
156 RICCIO SALVATORE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1964 MM45 33
157 TARTAGLIONE DOMENICO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1966 MM45 34
158 PERELLO PAOLO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1966 MM45 35
159 ANDRONICO GILLES A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1981 TM 15
160 BERTINO MASSIMILIANO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1972 MM35 27
161 LISSONA SILVANO A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1957 MM50 21
162 MAIULLARI MARIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65 4
163 BETTINI VITTORIO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1966 MM45 36
164 MOGLIOTTI PIERGIORGIO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1955 MM55 17
165 TORAZZA FRANCO MARIO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1967 MM40 31
166 NANOTTI MASSIMILIANO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1964 MM45 37
167 CALABRESE GAETANO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1974 MM35 28
168 BONDESAN LUCA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1975 MM35 29
169 PERINO ANDREA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1965 MM45 38
170 CORGIAT MECIO LUCA A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1984 TM 16
171 GENTILE FRANCESCO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1978 TM 17
172 TOMASI MASSIMO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1970 MM40 32
173 MARINIELLO GIUSEPPE A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1974 MM35 30
174 MARASCHIN GIANFRANCO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1965 MM45 39
175 URBANO RITA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1984 TF 4
176 SACINO MARIO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1974 MM35 31
177 DOSSETTI DARIO A050912 - TURIN MARATHON 1966 MM45 40
178 VINDROLA MARCO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1966 MM45 41
179 ANASTASI GAETANO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM35 32
180 CAPPA SERGIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1943 MM65 5
181 DEMATTEIS LODOVICO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1975 MM35 33
182 CIOTOLA FERDINANDO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1961 MM50 22
183 MINGOZZI VALERIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1957 MM50 23
184 COPELLI FAUSTO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1956 MM55 18
185 VERLATO GIULIANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65 6
186 DIANA ALESSANDRO A130609 - GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO 1966 MM45 42
187 GARGANO ANTONIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1949 MM60 6
188 MOSCATO ENNIO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1963 MM45 43
189 PERINO ANTONIO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1949 MM60 7
190 LEONE MATTEO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1969 MM40 33
191 RUOTOLO RAFFAELE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1949 MM60 8
192 STORELLI MAURO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1954 MM55 19
193 CAPOLONGO CELESTINO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1956 MM55 20
194 FLORE FRANCESCO PAOLO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1985 TM 18
195 SCALA RENZO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1943 MM65 7
196 GRIECO DONATO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM45 44
197 CHIAPPERO LUIGI A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1955 MM55 21
198 GULLI' ANGELO A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1953 MM55 22
199 CAUDERA CARLO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1982 TM 19
200 CASSETTA ANTONIO TO185 - RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1961 MM50 24
201 COLUCCIO RAFFAELE A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1980 TM 20
202 ERRIGO MARIO FERNANDO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM45 45
203 GUIOTTO SEVERINO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM65 8
204 PELLEREY RENZO AO003 - ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1966 MM45 46
205 CAPUZZO GIGLIOLA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1960 MF50 1
206 MARINIELLO GERARDO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1949 MM60 9
207 BUSCEMI ANDREA A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1953 MM55 23
208 CAPECELATRO FABIO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1968 MM40 34
209 VENTUROLI SANDRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1954 MM55 24
210 BERTINAT CLAUDIA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1976 MF35 2
211 PRIMO ANTONELLO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1961 MM50 25
212 MARZOLA MAURO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45 47
213 PERSTENIUC MARIUS DANIEL A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1981 TM 21
214 FOTIA VINCENZO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 26
215 SGARAMELLA GIAN LUCA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1976 MM35 34
216 SPAGNA GIOVANNI A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1947 MM60 10
217 AQUECI ANTONIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1961 MM50 27
218 FIAMMENGO PAOLA A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1970 MF40 2
219 MORABITO ROCCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45 48
220 VIOLETTI LUCIANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1940 MM70 1
221 NICOLINTI BARTOLOMEO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1953 MM55 25
222 ANDRIONE PIERGIORGIO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1953 MM55 26
223 RONCHIATO STELLIO A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1950 MM60 11
224 PICCA PICCON GIOVANNI A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1957 MM50 28
225 NASINI EMILIANO A050172 - A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1962 MM45 49
226 CERICOLA MICHELANTONIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1944 MM65 9
227 STELLA GIUSEPPE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM60 12
228 PICATTO MIRTO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1940 MM70 2
229 DECORTE MARCO A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1966 MM45 50
230 PINERI CLAUDIO TO170 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1951 MM60 13
231 SPORTIELLO DONATO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1950 MM60 14
232 CARUSO TIZIANA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MF40 3
233 CAT BERRO ANTONIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1951 MM60 15
234 GIORGI FULVIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1973 MM35 35
235 GIAIMO GERRY CALOGERO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1971 MM40 35
236 TROIA GIUSEPPE A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1960 MM50 29
237 DANNA ROBERTO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM40 36
238 MARTINO GIOVANNI A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1954 MM55 27
239 GIORDANO PIERO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1960 MM50 30
240 CASELLA FRANCO MASSIMO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1971 MM40 37
241 MARRETTA CATERINA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1963 MF45 3
242 FARINELLI ANGELINO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1939 MM70 3
243 DANIELE RICCARDO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1965 MM45 51
244 NAVARINO FILIPPO TO200 - SPORT CITY BASE RUNNING 1957 MM50 31
245 GIRARDI WALTER A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1984 TM 22
246 DI MICHELE FEDELE A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1971 MM40 38
247 BASSO GIANPAOLO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1951 MM60 16
248 FONDACARO MICHELE A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1969 MM40 39
249 CASON ELISABETTA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45 4
250 CALASSI VINCENZO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1959 MM50 32
251 FARINELLI MAURO A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1961 MM50 33
252 DI RENZO VALTER A050912 - TURIN MARATHON 1963 MM45 52
253 VIVENZA MARCO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1963 MM45 53
254 GIANNONE FRANCA A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1968 MF40 4
255 FIORENTINI GIUSEPPE A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1946 MM65 10
256 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1940 MM70 4
257 URAS LUIGI A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1948 MM60 17
258 FERRARI MATTEO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1978 TM 23
259 COHEN JACQUELINE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MF50 2
260 SCUZZARELLA IGNAZIO A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1967 MM40 40
261 PIANO SILVIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MF50 3
262 BOCCARDO ROBERTO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1959 MM50 34
263 COLBERTALDO ALBERTO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1958 MM50 35
264 SARTEUR FABIO A140466 - ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD TM 24
265 LEMMA VINCENZO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1966 MM45 54
266 PANIZZOLO STEFANIA A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1972 MF35 3
267 BIGNOZZI MAURIZIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MM50 36
268 OBERTO FOLCO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1988 TM 25
269 CERAGIOLI FILIPPO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1962 MM45 55
270 CAVEGLIA FEDERICO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1990 JPM 3
271 ROLANDO PAOLO GIUSEPPE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1960 MM50 37
272 GIORDANINO SILVIA A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1965 MF45 5
273 GRIVET TALOCIA SILVIA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1961 MF50 4
274 LORENZI UGO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1957 MM50 38
275 FABBRO MARISA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1966 MF45 6
276 SPAGNOLINI ARMANDO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1957 MM50 39
277 MASCIANDARO FRANCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1982 TM 26
278 RODDA PIER LUIGI A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1950 MM60 18
279 ARROTINI CORRADINO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1956 MM55 28
280 FELISIO ALESSANDRO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 56
281 SALVAGGIO SONIA A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1973 MF35 4
282 DETTORI GIUSEPPE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1946 MM65 11
283 MUSSINO BRUNO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1961 MM50 40
284 MEGALE EVA PAMELA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1977 TF 5
285 GUIDOBALDI FRANCO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1954 MM55 29
286 GALATI SALVATORE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1952 MM55 30
287 ZENGA SILVESTRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1961 MM50 41
288 COSTANTINO SILVANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1957 MM50 42
289 CANEPA MONICA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1977 TF 6
290 MEINERO ANDREA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1970 MM40 41
291 CICIRINETTI RITA ROSARIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1979 TF 7
292 MADLENA SILVANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1948 MM60 19
293 BELLOMO GABRIELE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1955 MM55 31
294 BARBUTO RAFFAELE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1963 MM45 57
295 BERTUDO ALFIO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA MM55 32
296 LAUDARI ROBERTO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1960 MM50 43
297 RASPANTE LA SCALA PIETRO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1951 MM60 20
298 PERRONE GIOVANNI A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1964 MM45 58
299 PADUANO PIETRO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1968 MM40 42
300 CRITELLI SALVATORE A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1969 MM40 43
301 PETRILLO ANTONIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1960 MM50 44
302 RUSSO ANTONELLA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1959 MF50 5
303 LOMARTIRE SAVERIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1962 MM45 59
304 MONTESANO GAETANO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1950 MM60 21
305 LAVANGA PAOLO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1979 TM 27
306 SADO PIERGIANNI A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1958 MM50 45
307 PALMA FERNANDO A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1949 MM60 22
308 SAVITI GIOVANNI A120468 - NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' 1959 MM50 46
309 BIANCO NADIA A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1971 MF40 5
310 GRAZIANO SACHA A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1970 MM40 44
311 TREVISANUTTO GIULIANO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1944 MM65 12
312 CAMPIN CLAUDIO A050912 - TURIN MARATHON MM40 45
313 PETRALIA CATALDO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1955 MM55 33
314 MANISCALCO IGNAZIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1956 MM55 34
315 SCIENZA LUCIANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1946 MM65 13
316 DRAGO IVANO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1961 MM50 47
317 PENNAZIO RINALDO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1950 MM60 23
318 MASTRUMAURO KATIA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI MF35 5
319 DESTRO LAURA A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1967 MF40 6
320 SCIASCIA IVAN TO050 - CUS TORINO MASTER MM35 36
321 PITITTO LUCIA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1975 MF35 6
322 CONIGLIO SALVATORE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1954 MM55 35
323 LEMMA GIUSEPPE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1962 MM45 60
324 MONTINI GIORGIO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1960 MM50 48
325 PIATTI PAOLA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1968 MF40 7
326 VISENTINI SILVESTRO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1953 MM55 36
327 BALDASSARRE ERASMO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1974 MM35 37
328 GARAU GIUSEPPINA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1962 MF45 7
329 MORELLO PIERLUIGI A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1963 MM45 61
330 GALDINO FLORIS A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM50 49
331 LA CECILIA LUIGI A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1959 MM50 50
332 BIANCO GIOVANNI A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1961 MM50 51
333 PIANTONI STEFANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1965 MM45 62
334 FERRARA GILBERTO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1954 MM55 37
335 TREVISANUTTO MARIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1954 MM55 38
336 ROCCASALVA ROSARIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM60 24
337 GAMBINO ANTONELLA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1957 MF50 6
338 MARRAZZO FRANCESCHINA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF45 8
339 CICCOLELLA PAOLO TO094 - ATLETICA EST TORINO 1942 MM65 14
340 GIORDANO SIMONETTA A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1966 MF45 9
341 PASSARELLI ARNALDO A050912 - TURIN MARATHON 1970 MM40 46
342 IERACE TERESINA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1963 MF45 10
343 PERINO LUCA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1988 TM 28
344 GIACOMAZZI ORNELLA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1957 MF50 7
345 SCARCIGLIA ANNA RITA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1953 MF55 1
346 VERNACCIONI GIUSEPPE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1940 MM70 5
347 VALPREDA GUGLIELMO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" MM60 25
348 CITRO MARIA TERESA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MF40 8
349 FERRO RICCARDO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1947 MM60 26
350 MAZZAROL MARIKA INDIVIDUALE 1974 MF35 7
351 VITERBO FELICE A140419 - L'E'VA D'O'R 1946 MM65 15
352 DAMANTE LAURA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1962 MF45 11
353 ADRAGNA MARGARET A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1970 MF40 9
354 PIDDIU MARIA BONARIA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MF60 1
355 DELL'ACCIO FABRIZIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1964 MM45 63
356 MASIERO LORETTO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1945 MM65 16
357 DESTRO AGOSTINO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1951 MM60 27
358 GAYS ANDREA TO202 - CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1973 MM35 38
359 CAPELLO WALTER A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1958 MM50 52
360 FOIS GIUSEPPINA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MF45 12
361 ROUX CINZIA A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1974 MF35 8
362 CONGIU MARIA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MF40 10
363 CONVERSANO GERARDO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1957 MM50 53
364 DANIELE SERGIO TO202 - CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1962 MM45 64
365 ZACCARIA NADIA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF45 13
366 GARRASI MARIA SOFIA A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1955 MF55 2
367 NOUTCHANG FLORENCE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF45 14
368 BARBERIO ANNAMARIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MF50 8
369 GIACALONE FABIANA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1964 MF45 15
370 MOSCARELLI STEFANO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1949 MM60 28
371 VERNA ISIDORO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1960 MM50 54
372 BONNIN FIORELLA A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1950 MF60 2
373 COLASANTO ANTONELLA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1977 TF 8
374 PROSPERATO ANTONIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1957 MM50 55
375 ORIOLO SILVANA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1957 MF50 9
376 ARGENIO BRUNO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1956 MM55 39
377 NICCHI GIUSEPPE A140419 - L'E'VA D'O'R 1951 MM60 29
378 RUSSOTTO SALVATORE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1975 MM35 39
379 CAPOCASA RICCARDO GS AURORA MM35 40
380 GIOARA ANTONELLA A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1962 MF45 16
381 PERINO LUIGI A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1951 MM60 30
382 CIMINO FRANCESCO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1965 MM45 65
383 TRIBERTI TERESIO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1940 MM70 6
384 DAMIANO ANIELLO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1937 MM70 7
385 SAMMARTANO GIUSEPPE A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1945 MM65 17
386 SIMONE ROBERTO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1979 TM 29
387 BLANCHIETTI RODOLFO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1980 TM 30
388 DANIELIS CLAUDIA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1944 MF65 1
389 DE SIMONE FRANCESCA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MF50 10
390 ARDOINO ROBERTO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1967 MM40 47
391 PINNA PIERGIORGIO A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1964 MM45 66
392 PAGLIA LORENZA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1975 MF35 9
393 DE LUCA ANTONELLA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MF40 11
394 BELLO' BRUNO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1948 MM60 31
395 GATTUSO ERICA MARIA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MF55 3
396 GIAMPORCARO GASPARE A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1956 MM55 40
397 PIERGIOVANNI LUIGI A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1954 MM55 41
398 STANDOLI ANTONELLA A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1963 MF45 17
399 DI VIETRI PASQUALE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM65 18
400 CONGIU VINCENZO A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1942 MM65 19
401 CALLEGARI VENERINA MAGDA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1939 MF65 2
402 IRIMIA ANA MARIA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1977 TF 9
403 SEMPRINI GIANPIERO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1959 MM50 56
404 COSTARELLA GIUSEPPE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1951 MM60 32
405 LAVARINO SIMONETTA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1963 MF45 18
406 PELLEGRINO DOLORES A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1966 MF45 19
407 RAINERO MASSIMO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1957 MM50 57
408 MADARO RAFFAELE A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1950 MM60 33
409 CAPUANO ANTONIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1949 MM60 34
410 ARIETTI GIUSEPPE A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1951 MM60 35
411 VARNAVA' NICOLA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1954 MM55 42
412 ZUNINO NICOLA A130748 - ASD ATLETICA "LA CERTOSA" 1974 MM35 41
413 RIZZO CALOGERO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1945 MM65 20
414 SIGNORE VINCENZO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM40 48
415 TAMBURINO LUCIA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1973 MF35 10
416 SERVIDIO ANTONELLA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1974 MF35 11
417 FERRARA LUCA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MM40 49
418 GAGLIO DOMENICO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1949 MM60 36
419 ROSSI MIRANDA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1969 MF40 12
420 STURARO NEVIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1944 MM65 21
421 SPIRITO ENZO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1941 MM70 8
422 MAROTTA SALVATORE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1957 MM50 58
423 VECCHIONE FRANCO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1949 MM60 37
424 ESPOSITO THAYRA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1992 JPF 1
425 MARABOTTO SERGIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1963 MM45 67
426 PAVANELLO CELESTINO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1937 MM70 9
427 FALLICO ANTONELLA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1970 MF40 13
428 GIULIANO FINIZIA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1968 MF40 14
429 ARCHINA TERESA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1949 MF60 3
430 VERTERAMO CARLO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1968 MM40 50
431 SGHERRI MARIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1940 MM70 10
432 FUGGETTA MARIA PIA A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1957 MF50 11
433 TONIETTI FRANCA A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1947 MF60 4
434 CIRILLO ANTONIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1951 MM60 38
435 FIORE MARIA ANTONIETTA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1947 MF60 5
436 BIANCHI CANDIDA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1959 MF50 12
437 GALLO EMANUELA LIBERA MF55 4
438 CARAVELLO PIERA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1955 MF55 5
439 RECHICHI GIUSEPPE A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1942 MM65 22
440 PASQUARELLI DONATO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1956 MM55 43
441 DE GIULI DONATA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1958 MF50 13
442 BIUNNO ANNA CATERINA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MF50 14
443 TROIANO PASQUALE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50 59
444 AMICO PATRIZIA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MF45 20
445 PEJRANI ANNA GABRIELLA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1959 MF50 15
446 BONETTI SONIA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1967 MF40 15
447 PANE RAFFAELLA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MF50 16
448 PERENNO SILVANO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1966 MM45 68
449 MATTOLI ANGELA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1948 MF60 6
450 MASIERO CRISTINA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1980 TF 10
451 ALLERA LORENZO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2005 EMC 1
452 LEONE MARCO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1969 EMC 2
453 RONCON DANIELE A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 2005 EMC 3
454 DURANDO MATTEO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2004 EMC 4
455 MITTICA LORENZO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2005 EMC 5
456 RACCIO STEFANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 2005 EMC 6
457 FUREGATO AMELY A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2004 EFC 1
458 BERI GIULIA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 2004 EFC 2
459 BOCCARDI SILVIA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2006 EFC 3
460 FICHERA MARTA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2004 EFC 4
461 MUSSINO DAVIDE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2002 EMB 1
462 SCURSATONE FABIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2002 EMB 2
463 VALERIO DAMIANO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 2002 EMB 3
464 LUSSO EMANUELE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2003 EMB 4
465 SALINI MARCO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2003 EMB 5
466 CICALA FRANCESCO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2002 EMB 6
467 FAUSTINI STEFANO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2003 EMB 7
468 ZILIO LUCA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2002 EMB 8
469 PIACENTINI STEFANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2003 EMB 9
470 BRAVO GIAN MICHELE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2002 EMB 10
471 REGGE MARCO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2003 EMB 11
472 BOCCARDI PIETRO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2003 EMB 12
473 BERTINO ALESSIA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2002 EFB 1
474 TOSCANI GIULIA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2002 EFB 2
475 AMERIO MARTINA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2002 EFB 3
476 TOSCANI GIORGIA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2002 EFB 4
477 RIZZO SARA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2002 EFB 5
478 ALTOBELLO JULIA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2002 EFB 6
479 BAROETTO ELISA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2002 EFB 7
480 VOLPATTO MIRIAM A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2002 EFB 8
481 MITTICA GIORGIA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2003 EFB 9
482 BRANZI MARCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 EMA 1
483 FUREGATO DAVIDE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2000 EMA 2
484 SOBRA' CARLO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 EMA 3
485 ROMEO ENRICO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2001 EMA 4
486 PROSPERATO ALESSIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2000 EMA 5
487 FRAMARIN ALESSANDRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2001 EMA 6
488 DI CHIO SAMUELE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2000 EMA 7
489 BONDESAN MATHIAS A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2001 EMA 8
490 CIMINO GIORGIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 2000 EMA 9
491 RACCIO SIMONE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 2000 EMA 10
492 TAMEU LOUELLE KEMTCHOUM A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 EFA 1
493 LUSSO IRENE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 EFA 2
494 CARELLO GIADA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 2000 EFA 3
495 VOLPATTO ALICE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 EFA 4
496 REGGE MARTINA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2001 EFA 5
497 FICHERA ELISA JULIA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2000 EFA 6
498 CARLINI ELENA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 EFA 7
499 IACONA MARCO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1998 RM 1
500 MASCARELLO JUANCARLOS A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1999 RM 2
501 GUERRI STEFANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1998 RM 3
502 DI GESU' ALESSANDRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1998 RM 4
503 SERRA UMBERTO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1998 RM 5
504 FRENI FABIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1998 RM 6
505 NADA FRANCESCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1999 RM 7
506 PISCOPO SIMONE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1999 RM 8
507 LEONE RICCARDO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1998 RM 9
508 STAITI SELLITTO CIRO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1999 RM 10
509 MARZOLA FABIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1999 RM 11
510 TOMEO NICOLA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1998 RM 12
511 COMISSO MATTEO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1998 RM 13
512 FORMICA ROBERTA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1998 RF 1
513 GAI CONSOLATA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1998 RF 2
514 STAITI SELLITTO SARA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1999 RF 3
515 SCAGLIONE SARAH A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1999 RF 4
516 MILANI LAURA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1998 RF 5
517 BECCARI VALENTINA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1999 RF 6
518 STAITI SELLITTO GIULIA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1999 RF 7
519 GELATTI MARCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1997 CM 1
520 SCALA FABIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1997 CM 2
521 CANARELLI SIMONE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1996 CM 3
522 RAINERO LIDIA A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1995 AF 1

__Informazioni