13ª STRARIVAROLO IN NOTTURNA

Data Luogo Categoria
19 maggio 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
StraRivarolo in Notturna (19 Maggio 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 YOUNG EDWARD PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA TM 1 0.20.33
2 BOUZAZOU TAHAR ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 1 0.21.35
3 BARATONO ROSARIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 1 0.22.02
4 CARESIO GIULIANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 2 0.22.25
5 BRACCO ALFONSO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 3 0.22.32
6 GRIECO VITTORIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 2 0.22.34
7 LANDINO FERDINANDO A.T.L. DIMARCO SPORT VT M50 1 0.22.38
8 AIMONE IVO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE PM 1 0.22.40
9 BIANCO BRUNO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 1 0.22.56
10 AGHEM FLAVIO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M40 3 0.22.57
11 MARAZZITA GIOVANNI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 4 0.23.00
12 COBETTO LUCA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 2 0.23.03
13 CAVALETTO ENRICO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 2
14 BENEDETTO FEDERICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 PM 2
15 AGRAVE ANDREA ATLETICA SETTIMESE PM 3
16 CURRELI FAUSTO G.P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO M40 5
17 VIETA PIETRO L'EVA DOR M45 3
18 PIACENTINO FEDERICO ATLETICA SETTIMESE TM 4
19 TESCARI LUCA ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA PM 4
20 LANZA GIANFRANCO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 3
21 MOTTINO LORENZO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE PM 5
22 OBERTO FOLCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY TM 5
23 MATTIACCI PIER PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 1
24 PETILLI MICHELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 6
25 COSENTINO DANIELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 4
26 DONATO ALFREDO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 5
27 BISON STEFANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 7
28 PE ANDREA L'EVA DOR TM 6
29 DE LAURI COSTANTINO POD. LEINI' M45 6
30 VUILLERMOZ ROBERTO POL. DIL. SANT'ORSO AOSTA M50 4
31 BOSCO GUIDO POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI M45 7
32 GRECI ALESSANDRO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 2
33 GALLO GIANPAOLO L'EVA DOR M45 8
34 SIMINI EROS RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M45 9
35 VALLERO FABRIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 8
36 GRAZIAN MORENO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M50 5
37 LO CONTE ANDREA POLISPORTIVA MONCRIVELLESE M35 3
38 PEIROLO MIRTO UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE M45 10
39 GIACHIN RICCA DANIELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 11
40 REGIS DENIS A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO M45 12
41 SORRENTINO GENNARO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M45 13
42 ZORZI FERDINANDO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY TM 7
43 ROLLE MARCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 8
44 GHINIZZINI ALBERTO TURIN MARATHON TM 9
45 SALERNO ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 9
46 PONZIANI LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 4
47 BOER MAURO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M45 14
48 GRIGOLI SABINO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M40 10
49 OSELLA PAOLO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 15
50 VALLINO DANIELE GIORDANA LOMBARDI M40 11
51 MASTROMATTEO LUIGI CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M50 6
52 PEZZETTI MASSIMO L'EVA DOR M35 5
53 PESCETTO PAOLO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE PM 6
54 BORGRA MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 7
55 FERRARA VINCENZO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 12
56 VENTURINI JARNO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M35 6
57 FASCIANO PAOLO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE TM 10
58 GIACOMELLI MASSIMO POD. LEINI' M40 13
59 PERETTI NICOLE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY SF 1 0.24.53
60 CARRARO GABRIELE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M40 14
61 MASSARI DOMENICO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M60 1
62 FENOGLIO LUCIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 JM 7
63 PERAGLIE CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 15
64 CIRCOSTA LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 11
65 FERRERO FABRIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 16
66 GALISSE MAURO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40 17
67 NICCO ANGELO G. S. AVIS IVREA M55 2
68 PALMERINI MORENO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M45 16
69 PASTORE MARCO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35 7
70 RICCI LUCA G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 18
71 MODICA GIOVANNI G.P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO M40 19
72 CARLONE ALFONSO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 17
73 COSTANTINO CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M50 8
74 RONCON LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 8
75 DEMONTIS FABRIZIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 18
76 PAGLIASSOTTO ALESSANDRO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 19
77 PORELLO UMBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 12
78 VENTRELLA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA SETTIMESE M55 3
79 DAMASIO EMILIANO ASD C.R.A.L.A.M.I.A.T. TORINO M35 9
80 SERRA GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 9
81 GIORDANINO MARCO POD. LEINI' M40 20
82 GAIDO GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M40 21
83 CORONA MASSIMO GRUPPO POD. ALPINI DRUENTO M45 20
84 FACCHINELLO MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 22
85 MARTORANA ALFREDO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40 23
86 BISCEGLIA MAURIZIO POD. LEINI' M35 10
87 FRANCONI ENRICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 24
88 CHIARA GUIDO POD. LEINI' M40 25
89 BARRA DARIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 TM 13
90 BOZZA ALFONSO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 2
91 LINARI VITALIANO POD. LEINI' M40 26
92 MANERBA FIORINO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 4
93 CRESTI GIANLUCA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 11
94 LEONINO EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 10
95 PARRINI MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 27
96 PERETTI EUGENIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 5
97 FONTANA GIAMPIETRO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 11
98 PAGLIA PIERCARLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 14
99 GINO FRANCESCO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO M40 28
100 BRACCO GIANCARLO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 12
101 POVOLO GIANLUCA G. S. AVIS IVREA M45 21
102 DOSIO CRISTINA ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA SF 2 0.26.03
103 QUAGLIOTTI SANDRO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 22
104 MANZIONE EMILIO ATLETICA MIZUNO PIEMONTE ASSOC. TM 15
105 NICOLELLO ANGELO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 13
106 AIASSA LUCA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 12
107 CARPENTIERI ROSARIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40 29
108 LO BIANCO FRANCESCO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 TM 16
109 FIAMMENGO ENRICO POD. LEINI' M35 13
110 DE VINCENTI GIANLUIGI POD. LEINI' TM 17
111 GIACOLETTO PIERLUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 14
112 VIOLA ALESSANDRO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO M35 14
113 CRIVELLARO MAURO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 30
114 COMETTO SERGIO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M40 31
115 SERRA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 23
116 BORRELLI ANDREA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M35 15
117 ACOTTO GAIO G.MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 6
118 FRAGNO GIUSEPPE LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M50 15
119 MAGNABOSCO LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 16
120 LAI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 3
121 BERTON GIACHETTI STEFANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 32
122 GUGLIELMO FABRIZIO POD. LEINI' M35 17
123 FERRANTE MASSIMO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 33
124 MARCONI ALFREDO UISP IVREA M45 24
125 DI NUCCI JEAN CARLO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 16
126 MESSA ANDREA ATL. VOLPIANO M40 34
127 CASELLA FRANCO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40 35
128 CORTINA TOMMASO L'EVA DOR M50 17
129 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 25
130 MOTTINO LUCA POLISPORTIVA MONCRIVELLESE TM 18
131 OLIVERO PAOLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 18
132 COPPO CLAUDIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 36
133 PERINO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 26
134 GAMBA WALTER CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35 18
135 BERTINO MASSIMILIANO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M35 19
136 GRILLO GAETANO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 19
137 ALLASIA CINZIA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50 1 0.27.07
138 VALLOSIO STEFANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 37
139 VIGNOGNA ANGIOLINO G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO M55 7
140 VIOTTI GIULIA ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA SF 3
141 PERINO MARIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M35 20
142 MORELLO ENRICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 27
143 REGIS MASSIMO POLISPORTIVA MONCRIVELLESE TM 19
144 COVELLI ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 38
145 COGO MASSIMILIANO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 39
146 VIGNANI PAOLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 1
147 INCHINGOLO ANGELO POD. LEINI' M40 40
148 TRIONE SERGIO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA TM 20
149 CROTTO LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 21
150 SEREN GAY ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 21
151 BAIMA FRANCESCO A.S.D. SPORT E NATURA M50 20
152 BENEDETTO CRISTINA POD. LEINI' F45 2
153 GENTILE FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 22
154 POVOLO CELESTE G. S. AVIS IVREA M50 21
155 MERLO MARCO POD. LEINI' M45 28
156 ORIGLIA MARCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M45 29
157 MAIULLARI MARIO ASD. DORATLETICA M65 1
158 LEONE MATTEO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 41
159 ANASTASI GAETANO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M35 22
160 RANDONE ALDO ASD C.R.A.L.A.M.I.A.T. TORINO M60 4
161 DE JOANNES DANIELA POD. LEINI' F40 1
162 PERO ROBERTO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 8
163 BARTOLOZZI PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 9
164 ARRIGO VINCENZO G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO M45 30
165 GARELLO SILVANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 10
166 CAPPA SERGIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M65 2
167 BETTA MARCO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M40 42
168 BENEDETTO PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 11
169 MECCA CICI SILVIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 22
170 GALLO ANTONIO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M55 12
171 SIDOTI ROSINA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50 2
172 DEMATTEIS LODOVICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 23
173 NICOLINTI BARTOLOMEO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 13
174 MAROTTA ANTONIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M50 23
175 BERTOLDO MAURO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M40 43
176 FARINELLA ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 24
177 PERINO ANTONIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 5
178 GUALDI ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 31
179 PALMERI ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 44
180 PINERI CLAUDIO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD M60 6
181 MALTA SERGIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M35 25
182 MEDAINA LINO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 24
183 CERICOLA MICHELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M65 3
184 VARDA PIERLORENZO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 14
185 SCALA RENZO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 4
186 VIGNA TON MICHELA G. S. AVIS IVREA F35 1
187 DEFILIPPI CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 45
188 LANZONE ELIO L'EVA DOR M50 25
189 GARGANO MARIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 26
190 VIT RENZO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 32
191 GIRARDI WALTER ATLETICA CASELLE '93 TM 23
192 VACCARINO BRUNA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F40 2
193 MUSSO RENZO G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 7
194 VIVENZA MARCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 33
195 VALERIO CORRADO POD. LEINI' M40 46
196 TESTA GIANLUCA PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M45 34
197 GADDO' IVANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 35
198 GIORDANINO LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 26
199 VENTUROLI SANDRO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M55 15
200 ZENGA SILVESTRO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M50 27
201 FIAMMENGO PAOLA POD. LEINI' F40 3
202 MARRETTA CATERINA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F45 3
203 BALBIANO EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 36
204 PICATTO MIRTO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M70 1
205 PAOLUCCI IGOR ORBASSANO RUNNERS M35 27
206 VIGLIANO ANDREA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 28
207 CAPOLONGO CELESTINO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M55 16
208 CAT BERRO ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 8
209 BARBUTO RAFFAELE S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M45 37
210 ARROTINI CORRADINO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M55 17
211 MADLENA SILVANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 9
212 CANTORE GIANFRANCO UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE M45 38
213 CAPRIOTTI RENATO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M60 10
214 CURATOLI PAOLO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M45 39
215 TROIA GIUSEPPE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 28
216 BASSO GIAMPAOLO RUBATA' M60 11
217 TRAPASSO LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 29
218 VESCIO LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 24
219 MESSA RICCARDO ATL. VOLPIANO JP 8
220 SADO PIERGIANNI PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 29
221 MEINERO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 47
222 GUIDOBALDI FRANCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 18
223 CANEPA MONICA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 SF 4
224 LORENZI UGO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 30
225 PIANO SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 3
226 LAUDARI ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 31
227 LOCCI LOREDANA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 4
228 BONO FRANCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 30
229 PANIZZOLO STEFANIA POD. LEINI' F35 2
230 FERRERO MARCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M70 2
231 MERCURIO GIOVANNI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 25
232 DANNA ROBERTO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40 48
233 BARBERO FABIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40 49
234 ROLANDO PAOLO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 32
235 MANISCALCO IGNAZIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M50 33
236 GIORDANINO SILVIA POD. LEINI' F45 5
237 BELLOMO GABRIELE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M55 19
238 CICIRETTI RITA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY SF 5
239 MEGALE EVA PAMELA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY SF 6
240 ROSANO' ANTONIO POL. DIL. SANT'ORSO AOSTA M45 40
241 GUERRA SERGIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 20
242 BERTODO ALFIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 21
243 VOTA PAOLO AGOSTINO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 41
244 TORCHETTI ROCCO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M60 12
245 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M70 3
246 PUDDU CARMINE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 50
247 RODDA PIERLUIGI G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 13
248 REGIS GIUSEPPE G.P. TRINESE M55 22
249 PRESBITERO OSCAR PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 51
250 PIATTI PAOLA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F40 4
251 DAMINI ROBERTO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 34
252 GROSSO MAURO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 26
253 STELLA FRANCO L'EVA DOR M50 35
254 DAGASSO MAURIZIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 52
255 FERRARA GILBERTO POD. LEINI' M55 23
256 GALATI SALVATORE CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M55 24
257 FRANCONE PAOLO RUBATA' M65 5
258 BIANCO NADIA G. S. AVIS IVREA F40 5
259 PERARDI MONICA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F40 6
260 BERGAMIN ANGELO TURIN MARATHON M60 14
261 DA FORNO DARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 31
262 SARTORIS SILVIA SCI FONDO IVREA F45 6
263 ZANOTTI LORIS G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 53
264 GELMETTI LUIGI ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 54
265 VERZA DANIELE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 42
266 DOSSETTO ENRICA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 SF 7
267 MURACA FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 25
268 SCUTTI TONINO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 36
269 VIGNA VALERIO POD. LEINI' M45 43
270 GERACI MATTEA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F50 4
271 FREPOLI CAMILLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F40 7
272 OSELLO GIANDOMENICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 27
273 GALGANI CLAUDIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE TM 28
274 PALMA FERNANDO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M60 15
275 MORELLO PIERLUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 44
276 LEONE MARIA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F60 1
277 ROSTAGNO MARCO GIOVANNI LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M40 55
278 BARBUTO DOMENICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 45
279 CUCI BESMIK G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 46
280 BRANDO MAURO UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE M60 16
281 FONTE PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 6
282 FRANCESCHETTO LUCIANO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M65 7
283 BERARDO MARCO ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 56
284 GARAU GIUSEPPINA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F45 7
285 FOLINO GIUSEPPE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 29
286 PERINO LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 30
287 QUERIO DANIELE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 47
288 VERNA ISIDORO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 37
289 BORGOBELLO ROBERTO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 57
290 PEROTTO PAOLA G. S. AVIS IVREA F40 8
291 TOSCO GIANLUCA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M45 48
292 VITERBO FELICE L'EVA DOR M65 8
293 BIN DEMIS ATLETA INDIVIDUALE TM 31
294 ADRAGNA MARGARET S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F40 9
295 MANDES MICHELE S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M60 17
296 VENTURUZZO GIANCARLO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M55 26
297 PERINO GUIDO PRO S. PIETRO M50 38
298 BONELLO CESARE GRUPPO POD. SANGANO BRUINO M80 4
299 CORTESE MAURO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 32
300 GARRUTO UMBERTO ASS. SPORT. ATL. STRAMBINO TM 32
301 MELLINO MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 39
302 BLANCHIETTI RODOLFO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY TM 33
303 PRIANO IRENE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 PF 1
304 PRADELLA ERIKA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F35 3
305 BONO CRISTIANA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F35 4
306 VERCELLINO IVAN G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 33
307 SIGNORE ENZO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40 58
308 BARBERIO ANNAMARIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 5
309 GEDDA EZIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 40
310 GAYS ANDREA CRAL SOC. REALE MUTUA ASS. M35 34
311 CERUTTI FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 27
312 NEPOTE ANDRE' FABIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35 35
313 DE COLLE MASSIMO G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 18
314 ROSTAGNO CARLO L'EVA DOR M35 36
315 DEBERNARDI GIOVANNA A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" F45 8
316 SCARCIGLIA ANNA RITA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F55 2
317 SARACINO ROSA ELIA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F55 3
318 GIOARA ANTONELLA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 F45 9
319 PERINO LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 19
320 MASSARO ELEONORA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F35 5
321 TOGO FRANCESCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M75 5
322 CATANZARITI DOMENICO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M60 20
323 MOTTO MARTINETTO ALESSANDRO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA TM 34
324 CIMINO FRANCESCO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 49
325 LAVARINO SIMONETTA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 10
326 LA MEDICA GIOVANNI ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 59
327 DANIELIS CLAUDIA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F65 4
328 DONETTI RINCON ADRIANA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 37
329 GINDRI MARCO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 38
330 RIBAUDO PIERO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 60
331 DIVIETRO PASQUALE S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M60 21
332 CAVAZZA MONICA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F35 6
333 FRANCIULLO DOMENICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 61
334 PIERGIOVANNI LUIGI CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M55 28
335 COSTARELLA GIUSEPPE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 22
336 LEONE MAURIZIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 39
337 PAGLIA LORENZA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F35 7
338 GARINO FRANCO C.C.S. AVIS TORINO M65 9
339 FINA VALENTINA TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD SF 8
340 PRIANO ROBERTO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M60 23
341 MADARO RAFFAELE CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M60 24
342 GERMANO TIZIANA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F40 10
343 QUARANTIELLO COSIMO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 50
344 AIMO BOOT ELISA LUCIA GIORDANA LOMBARDI SF 9
345 FUGGETTA MARIA PIA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 F50 6
346 ARCHINA TERESA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F60 5
347 VERTERAMO CARLO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40 62
348 CAVALLO GIANPIERO POD. REBA M50 41
349 DEL PIN SERGIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M65 10
350 PIANO ELENA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 SF 10
351 GROSPIETRO MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M70 6
352 BARBERO ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M70 7
353 PEJRANI ANNA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50 7
354 SGHERRI MARIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M70 8

__Informazioni