STRACOSSATO

Data Luogo Categoria
19 maggio 2011 Piemonte->Biella
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
17° StraCossato (19 Maggio 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 135 PEZZANA Matteo VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 1975 ASS 1
2 18 PISANI Alessandro NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1976 ASS 2
3 134 PORRINO Alberto NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1971 ASS 3
4 138 ZUCCO Adriano NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1971 ASS 4
5 132 LANZO Agostino VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1982 ASS 5
6 130 LABOUZI Anouar VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1974 MM35 1
7 114 JANNONE Mauro NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1953 MM55 1
8 181 OSILIERO Valentino VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1962 MM45 1
9 142 MARANGONE Marco VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1978 SM 1
10 140 GRISOGLIO Erich TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD 1980 SM 2
11 236 TORELLO VIERA Carlo VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1978 SM 3
12 143 SALUSSOLIA Nicola VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1972 MM35 2
13 137 RONZANI Tiziano VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1958 MM50 2
14 20 MENONNA Alessio VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1979 SM 4
15 70 VELATTA Stefano VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1975 MM35 3
16 45 RONZANI Massimo VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1960 MM50 3
17 131 LADETTO Emanuele VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1984 SM 5
18 36 MEIRONE Luca VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1978 SM 6
19 61 CESARETTO Marco VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1967 MM40 4
20 21 BARATELLA Fausto VC037 GSA POLLONE 1970 MM40 5
21 95 PASQUAL CUCCO Massimo VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1978 TM 7
22 72 FORLIN Stefano VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1971 MM40 6
23 22 LOVISON Stefano VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1977 TM 8
24 85 SCALCON Nadir VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1968 MM40 7
25 149 TOSO Andrea VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1980 TM 9
26 168 TRAVAGLIA Simone VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1977 TM 10
27 92 GARIGLIO Marta VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1982 ASSF 1
28 152 MOSCATELLO Giorgio VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1960 MM50 4
29 125 CHIEPPA Giuseppe VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1973 MM35 8
30 62 MIRA D'ERCOLE Alessandr VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1961 MM50 5
31 148 GILARDINO Paolo VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1960 MM50 6
32 136 BOLLO Federico VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 1977 SM 11
33 26 BORI Francesco VC019 ATLETICA STRONESE BANCA MB 1980 TM 12
34 64 ZACCAGNI Ilaria VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1980 ASSF 2
35 35 GIVONE Claudio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1956 MM55 2
36 179 PISTONO Paolo VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1979 TM 13
37 25 ANEDDA Serafino VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1957 MM50 7
38 111 CANATONE Claudio VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1956 MM55 3
39 182 BRUNETTI Davide VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 1978 SM 14
40 98 PELLANDA Franco VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1954 MM55 4
41 31 STOPPA Christian VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1992 JM 15
42 180 LOVISETTO Fabio VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1976 MM35 9
43 29 DESOGUS Andrea VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1975 MM35 10
44 38 GHITTINO Alessandro VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1974 MM35 11
45 65 SOGGIA Giovanni Antonio VC046 ATL. TRIVERO 2001 1970 MM40 12
46 219 DI PALMA Emiliano VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1980 TM 16
47 94 DE COLLE Rodolfo VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1965 MM45 8
48 96 CORNIANI Franco VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1961 MM50 9
49 86 PIANA Gian Luca VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1961 MM50 10
50 23 VANETTI Roberto VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1965 MM45 11
51 15 DALL'ANGELO Enrico VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1965 MM45 12
52 200 FANTINI Silvio VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1973 MM35 13
53 169 VACCHINI Marco VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1974 MM35 14
54 74 MORETTO Massimo VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1968 MM40 15
55 5 BELLI Sergio VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1981 SM 17
56 122 BERRA Wilmer VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1966 MM45 13
57 151 FILIPPIN Fabrizio VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1970 MM40 16
58 129 IOVINO Francesco VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1970 MM40 17
59 139 COMOGLIO Giuliano VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1962 MM45 14
60 1 DALLACQUA Davide VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1969 MM40 18
61 163 BELTRAMI Luca VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1987 SM 18
62 205 MARTINOLI Mauro VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1977 TM 19
63 141 DEVIVO MASSIMO VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1971 MM40 19
64 69 TEMPORIN Massimo VC052 SESIA RUNNING 1976 MM35 20
65 120 BOMBINO Davide VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1972 MM35 21
66 133 RAMETTA Roberto VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1976 MM35 22
67 202 GROMETTO Franco VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1965 MM45 15
68 203 BOZINO Enrico VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1962 MM45 16
69 101 COSTA Gianfranco VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1953 MM55 5
70 14 BERTOLI Sergio TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1949 MM60 6
71 52 DONA' Giordano VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1955 MM55 7
72 59 CERRUTI SOLA Mariella VC019 ATLETICA STRONESE BANCA MB 1968 ASSF 3
73 43 PERINI Raffaele VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1980 TM 20
74 89 FAVA D'ALBERTO Emanuele NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1972 MM35 23
75 99 FAPPANI Andrea VC037 GSA POLLONE 1970 MM40 24
76 3 CARELLI Camillo VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1954 MM55 8
77 214 BIANCHETTO Enrico VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1961 MM50 17
78 124 DEMUNARI Luca VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1979 TM 21
79 196 SCAVONE Claudio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1976 MM35 25
80 153 GODENZINI Stefano VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1961 MM50 18
81 237 PARALUPPI Davide VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1967 MM40 26
82 113 BUSCA Andrea VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1970 MM40 27
83 109 DALESSANDRI Donato VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1954 MM55 9
84 57 BERNARDI Luciano VC037 GSA POLLONE 1953 MM55 10
85 63 GROSSO Rubens VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1974 MM35 28
86 53 ANGELINO CATELLA Alfre VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1944 MM65 1
87 174 EULOGIO Marco VC037 GSA POLLONE 1964 MM45 19
88 121 FERRARIS Fabrizio VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1963 MM45 20
89 9 COSTA Aldo VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1951 MM60 11
90 66 CHIGIONI Mauro VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1972 MM35 29
91 185 LOVISON Alberto VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1960 MM50 21
92 13 CESONE Marco VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1967 MM40 30
93 55 CORTESE Andrea VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1971 MM40 31
94 159 CHIARLETTI Daniele VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1981 SM 22
95 7 ROSSI Carlo VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1962 MM45 22
96 187 BATTAGION Andrea VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1970 MM40 32
97 146 FREGUGLIA Franco VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1948 MM60 12
98 46 MORO Paolo VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1964 MM45 23
99 126 UGAZIO Alessandro VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1965 MM45 24
100 188 BOZZALLA Susanna VC046 ATL. TRIVERO 2001 1966 MF45 1
101 123 GHEDINI Samantha VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1969 MF40 2
102 105 SECCI Mario VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1942 MM65 2
103 158 MASTROMAURO Maurizio VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1976 MM35 33
104 24 TROTTO Corrado VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1965 MM45 25
105 12 DE LUCA Mario VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1950 MM60 13
106 197 PATRIARCA Ettore VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1959 MM50 26
107 128 BARBERIS Enrico VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1984 SM 23
108 79 BORIO Paola VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1962 MF45 3
109 233 PERIA Mauro VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1965 MM45 27
110 173 VIGLIENO Marco VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1964 MM45 28
111 145 TESSARI Dario VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1974 MM35 34
112 32 CLERICO NASINO Lorenzo VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1982 TM 24
113 207 DIDONE' Maurizio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1963 MM45 29
114 73 COVELLO Giovanni VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1959 MM50 30
115 34 GALLERAN Alessio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1976 MM35 35
116 172 BECCARI Massimo VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1967 MM40 36
117 162 MOCCO Valter VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1957 MM50 31
118 232 GNOATO Fabrizio VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1967 MM40 37
119 215 BASSO Massimo VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1967 MM40 38
120 41 BELLARDITA Gaetano Ales VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1981 TM 25
121 10 BOI Gabriella VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1968 MF40 4
122 116 FRIGATO Donatella VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1957 MF50 5
123 156 TRIVERO Fabio VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1985 TM 26
124 208 FORMAGGIO Antonello VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1967 MM40 39
125 33 PIANTINO Giovanni VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' 1942 MM65 3
126 115 ZACCHERO Enzo VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1954 MM55 14
127 177 DISPINZERI Giovanni VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' 1974 MM35 40
128 77 CALLEGARO Susanna VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1972 MF35 6
129 235 FIORESE Marco VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1968 MM40 41
130 108 HARY Corrado VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1964 MM45 32
131 60 ZAMBOLIN Linda VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1975 MF35 7
132 206 BOZZETTI Marco VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1973 MM35 42
133 110 MENONNA Valentina VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1982 TF 1
134 155 BORGHESAN Davide VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1961 MM50 33
135 193 RUSSO Marcello VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1972 MM35 43
136 47 PARALUPPI Elisabetta VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1963 MF45 8
137 201 MARGARA Maurizia VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1972 MF35 9
138 106 MARANGON Maximiliano VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1970 MM40 44
139 67 RODIGHIERO Marta VC046 ATL. TRIVERO 2001 1969 MF40 10
140 144 SIGNORINI Federica VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1965 MF45 11
141 82 MONTI Alessandro VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1961 MM50 34
142 213 ALLAFRANCHINO Cosimo VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1943 MM65 4
143 178 FERRARIS Stefano VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' 1974 MM35 45
144 183 CHERCHI Marinella VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1957 MF50 12
145 4 LAMANNA Edoardo VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1971 MM40 46
146 30 RENETTI Roberto VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1960 MM50 35
147 90 GIACOMETTI Roberta NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1974 MF35 13
148 189 MARCHISIO Piercarlo VC046 ATL. TRIVERO 2001 1957 MM50 36
149 160 BOZZALLA Piero VC046 ATL. TRIVERO 2001 1962 MM45 37
150 166 FREZZATO Giovanni VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1955 MM55 15
151 103 USAI Antonino VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1959 MM50 38
152 48 CRESTO Renzo VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1951 MM60 16
153 42 CHIORINO Sergio VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1956 MM55 17
154 16 BRUERA Gian Carlo VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1952 MM55 18
155 51 MANACORDA Sergio VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1953 MM55 19
156 190 PELLA Massimo VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1965 MM45 38
157 102 BRAGA Efre VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1954 MM55 20
158 186 BATTANI Giorgio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1958 MM50 40
159 154 MASSERANO Giorgia VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1992 JF 14
160 104 CARMELLINO Giancarlo VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1940 MM70 5
161 150 BONESIO Davide VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1953 MM55 21
162 11 DALLA DEA Franca VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1952 MF55 15
163 28 SOLDA' Carlo VC037 GSA POLLONE 1948 MM60 22
164 17 RAVELLA Carlo Michele VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1953 MM55 23
165 112 BASSAN Fiorella VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1971 MF40 16
166 80 MARCHESINI Enzo VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1962 MM45 41
167 164 BOTALLA Giuliano VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1943 MM65 6
168 170 RODIGHIERO Claudio VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1962 MM45 42
169 161 MARANGON Rodolfo VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1948 MM60 24
170 44 NAPOLITANO Sergio VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1962 MM45 43
171 211 SPALLINA Nunzia VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1959 MF50 17
172 198 OLGIATI Corrado VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1963 MM45 44
173 87 MUSA Rita VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1962 MF45 18
174 37 OGLIETTI Barbara VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1971 MF40 19
175 216 CURINO Sabrina VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1970 MF40 20
176 6 BELLI Danilo VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1951 MM60 25
177 119 ZAGO Roberto VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1955 MM55 26
178 19 PAVAN Giuliano VC037 GSA POLLONE 1952 MM55 27
179 100 BARBERO Carlotta VC037 GSA POLLONE 1969 MF40 21
180 39 ZANON Albino VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1949 MM60 28
181 171 BELLOSSI Elisa VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1976 MF35 22
182 147 ZULATO Roberto VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1964 MM45 45
183 8 BOTTONI Elvira VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1954 MF55 23
184 184 FINOTTI Chiara VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1976 MF35 24
185 91 BENEDETTI Valentina VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1979 TF 2
186 210 BIROLO Paola VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1970 MF40 25
187 209 COPPINI Cinzia VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1968 MF40 26
188 83 VIGLIONE Claudio VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1961 MM50 46
189 88 CACCIATI Aldo VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1961 MM50 47
190 192 LAVECCHIA Maria VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1961 MF50 27
191 81 CRESTANI Laurino VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1936 MM75 7
192 84 MARRAS Sergio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1955 MM55 29
193 204 PANAROTTO Luciano VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1956 MM55 30
194 27 CASTRIGNO Maria Vincenz VC037 GSA POLLONE 1950 MF60 28
195 71 BIANCHI Annalisa VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1956 MF55 29
196 194 CAVEGGIA Roberta VC046 ATL. TRIVERO 2001 1970 MF40 30
197 58 NICOLAO Gelsomina VC037 GSA POLLONE 1956 MF55 31
198 238 MARASCO Romolo VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1959 MM50 48
199 199 CECCON Giovanni VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1934 MM75 8
200 49 NEGGIA Antonio VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1942 MM65 9
201 127 PERIN MANTELLO Silvio VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1941 MM70 10
202 195 VERONESE Alberto VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1953 MM55 31
203 191 CHIOCCHETTI Nicoletta VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1959 MF50 32
204 54 LENTINI Vincenzo VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1950 MM60 32
205 175 LAZZARONI Manila VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1971 MF40 33
206 176 SALVI Antonio Mario VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1957 MM50 49
207 76 BELLINCIONI Vanda VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1955 MF55 34
208 97 GUBERNATI Oscar VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1951 MM60 33
209 93 BALLE Giovanni VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1956 MM55 34
210 75 ZERBETTO Emanuela VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1959 MF50 35
211 117 RICCARDI Rocco VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1937 MM70 11
212 50 VALLI Paolo VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1943 MM65 12
213 157 SCARLATTA Giuseppe VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD 1941 MM70 13
214 56 ROSSINI Diego TO226 ATLETICA PIEMONTE ASD 1995 AM 27
215 40 SALITO Dea VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1952 MF55 36
216 212 CARUSO Calogero VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1959 MM50 50
217 78 OLIVO GIUSEPPINA NO024 GS LA CECCA 1971 MF40 36

__Informazioni