VII TROFEO SOLVAY SOLEXIS

Data Luogo Categoria
20 maggio 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
VII° Trofeo Solvay Solexis (20 Maggio 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 Lyazali Adil Atletica Casone Noceto 1977 A 22’11”
2 Ghallab Khalid Città di Genova 1983 A 22’17”
3 El Maclimi Abdelhafid Atletica Casone Noceto 1972 B 22’24”
4 Tucci Felice Atletica Casone Noceto 1962 C -
5 Zulian Alex Arquatese Boggeri 1979 A -
6 Novella Daniele SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1972 B -
7 Bellucci Fabio Atletica Casone Noceto 1975 B -
8 Bertaia Paolo Atletica Valenza 1968 B -
9 Galatini Massimo Atletica Varazze 1973 B -
10 Bifulco Andrea Cambiaso Risso 1974 B -
11 Dalia Paolo Atletica Novese 1973 B -
12 Callegaro Alessandro SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1971 B -
13 Ravarino Gianni SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1969 B -
14 Ferrarese Gianni Cartotecnica Piemontese 1972 B -
15 Briccola Mauro Derthona Atletica 1965 C -
16 Calia Nicola Derthona Atletica 1960 C -
17 Giunti Federico A.T.A. Acqui 1968 B -
18 Manna Marco Derthona Atletica 1959 C -
19 Catalano Gianluca SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1985 A -
20 Mansella Massimo Vittorio Alfieri Asti 1989 A -
21 Puggioni Antonello Delta Spedizioni Genova 1955 D -
22 Braccini Mauro Vittorio Alfieri Asti 1982 A -
23 Canepa Simone AVIS Casale 1990 A -
24 Silvani Elehanna Derthona Atletica 1973 FA 26’50”
25 Cartasegna Alessandro Atletica Alessandria 1966 C -
26 Carelli Mattia Atletica Alessandria 1992 A -
27 Melis Massimo APS Savona 1965 C -
28 Spinoglio Chiaffredo AVIS Casale 1963 C -
29 Capra Fabrizio Atletica Alessandria 1973 B -
30 Vescovo Alessandro Solvay Solexis 1973 B -
31 Mantovani Vittorio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1968 B -
32 Zucca Paolo Acquirunners 1960 C
33 Cambareri Angelo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1961 C -
34 Lacertosa Rocco Atletica Novese 1964 C -
35 Chivetto Massimo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1968 C -
36 Bertaglia Diego AVIS Casale 1969 C -
37 Pola Roberto Cartotecnica Piemontese 1964 C -
38 Manassero Alessandro AVIS Casale 1975 B -
39 Taverna Stefano AVIS Casale 1987 A -
40 Multedo Franco Atletica Novese 1962 C -
41 De Los Santos Augusto Brancaleone Asti 1966 C -
42 Rizzardo Maurizio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1969 B -
43 Bortolai Giovanni Città di Genova 1972 B -
44 De Martini Marco Atletica Novese 1962 C -
45 Viola Simona CUS Pavia 1971 FA 28’17”
46 Bonomo Francesco Solvay Solexis 1977 A -
47 Alpiovezza Paolo Solvay Solexis 1974 B -
48 Carraro Alberto Atletica Ovadese 1973 B -
49 Omodeo Luca Novara Che Corre 1969 B -
50 Abbate Rosario Trionfo Ligure 1955 D -
51 Malvicino Luca SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1972 B -
52 Beccaria Giacomo Atletica Novese 1958 C -
53 Menegaldo Egidio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1946 E -
54 D’Angelo Massimo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1966 C -
55 Fagnoni Annalisa SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1968 FA -
56 De Stefani Roberto Cartotecnica Piemontese 1966 C -
57 Daziano Alberto Atletica Alessandria 1965 C -
58 Cavanna Giovanni Atletica Novese 1959 C -
59 Mansella Biagio Vittorio Alfieri Asti 1960 C -
60 Grimaldi Antonio Solvay Solexis 1956 D -
61 Odicino Gianfranco SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1946 E -
62 Bortolotti Alberto Podistica Formiginese 1974 B -
63 Ferrante Massimo G.S. Lonardo 1970 B -
64 Pierro Vincenzo AVIS Casale 1960 D -
65 Rizzo Pietro Atletica Novese 1965 C -
66 Bolognesi Roberto Podistica Cornigliano 1956 D -
67 Pesce Andrea Cartotecnica Piemontese 1971 B -
68 Annone Roberto SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1963 C -
69 Rolando Michele Atletica Alessandria 1980 A -
70 Penengo Guido SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1967 C -
71 Gatti Massimo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1968 B -
72 Bergaglio Ilaria Arquatese Boggeri 1981 FA -
73 Pola Oscar Cartotecnica Piemontese 1954 D -
74 Mascia Antonio Atletica Novese 1959 C -
75 Righelli Giovanni Brancaleone Asti 1969 B -
76 Ambrosini Roberta Atletica Arcobaleno Savona 1971 FA -
77 Dispensa Gianni Atletica Novese 1964 C -
78 Chiariello Antonio Atletica Ovadese 1959 C -
79 Motta Giuseppe Atletica Ovadese 1990 A -
80 Mazzarello Vera Atletica Ovadese 1975 FA -
81 Guzzo Fausto Solvay Solexis 1957 D -
82 Abati Marco Cartotecnica Piemontese 1974 B -
83 Pasquino Aurora G.S. Ferrero Alba 1963 FB -
84 Zoccheddu Giovannino Atletica Novese 1952 D -
85 Mascarello Bruno G.S. Ferrero Alba 1952 D -
86 Pecis Paolo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1967 C -
87 Zarrillo Antonio Atletica Novese 1955 D -
88 Contardi Francesca Atletica Novese 1976 FA -
89 Mascolo Diodato Atletica Novese 1955 D -
90 Massabò Marco Atletica Novese 1965 C -
91 Magagna Roberto AVIS Casale 1956 D -
92 Tempesta Gianni Atletica Pavese 1960 C -
93 Piccione Tiziana SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1954 FB -
94 Sciutto Giancarlo Atletica Novese 1954 D -
95 Vuono Carlo Solvay Solexis 1955 D -
96 Zanchi Gianpaolo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1967 C -
97 Cavanna Pietro Cartotecnica Piemontese 1964 C -
98 Marchese Luigi Cartotecnica Piemontese 1947 D -
99 Guerra Giovanni SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1953 D -
100 Paffrath David Atletica Novese 1972 B -
101 Galati Antonio Brancaleone Asti 1953 D -
102 Castellan Giuliano Cartotecnica Piemontese 1951 D -
103 Vercelli Giancarlo AVIS Casale 1964 C -
104 Malengo Renzo Atletica Novese 1962 C -
105 Belloni Giorgio Atletica Ovadese 1950 D -
106 Patrone Giovanni Atletica Alessandria 1964 C -
107 Caputo Giuseppe Cartotecnica Piemontese 1959 C -
108 Bisio Enrico SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1966 C -
109 Civeriati Pierpaolo Derthona Atletica 1975 B -
110 Grigoletto Onorio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1951 D -
111 Mirra Nadia SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1981 FA -
112 Correnti Gaetano Brancaleone Asti 1949 D -
113 Dellacà Claudio Atletica Novese 1955 D -
114 Pacella Mauro AVIS Casale 1951 D -
115 Doro Luisa AVIS Casale 1966 FB -
116 Cortolezzis Daniele Cartotecnica Piemontese 1963 C -
117 Stocco Celestino AVIS Casale 1959 D -
118 Colella Fabrizio Junior Atletica Casale 1965 C -
119 Ardiri Simona Atletica Novese 1975 FA -
120 Cavalieri Mario AVIS Casale 1949 D -
121 Scarpelli Antonio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1956 D -
122 Pino Massimo Solvay Solexis 1963 C -
123 Gramaglia Giuseppe Cartotecnica Piemontese 1982 A -
124 Sinigaglia Stefano Atletica Valenza 1971 C -
125 Di Florio Sergio Atletica Novese 1953 D -
126 Timbaldi Daniela Solvay Solexis 1967 FA -
127 Lassen Tina Atletica Novese 1962 FB -
128 Curti Roberto Solvay Solexis 1977 A -
129 Savina Claudio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1956 D -
130 Pierro Ciro AVIS Casale 1958 D -
131 Bosticco Irino Vittorio Alfieri Asti 1960 C -
132 Perrotta Giuseppe Atletica Novese 1959 C -
133 Grassano Piero Solvay Solexis 1958 C -
134 Guglielmo Roberto SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1951 D -
135 Guidobono Sergio Solvay Solexis 1952 D -
136 Milanese Maurizio Atletica Novese 1960 C -
137 Fossati Francesco Atletica Novese 1945 E -
138 Illengo Simona AVIS Casale 1975 FA -
139 Zerboni Claudio Trionfo Ligure 1939 E -
140 Rucca Carola Cambiaso Risso Genova 1963 FB -
141 Pastore Francesco Cambiaso Risso Genova 1961 C -
142 Jemina Elena Libera 1964 FB -
143 De Lucia Giuseppe Atletica Ovadese 1945 E -
144 Lazzarini Giancarlo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1956 D -
145 Agosto Mauro Atletica Ovadese 1967 C -
146 Gallia Daniela Cartotecnica Piemontese 1956 FB -
147 Torti Enzo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1952 D -
148 Balduini Sergio Atletica Vallescrivia 1963 C -
149 Peron Umberto Cartotecnica Piemontese 1937 F -
150 Montelli Gianfranco Trionfo Ligure 1943 E -
151 Alessio Angela Maratoneti Genovesi 1962 FB -
152 Bosticco Antonello AVIS Casale 1961 C -
153 Montagna Luciano Cartotecnica Piemontese 1950 D -
154 Maccioni Virna Atletica Varazze 1965 C -
155 Pareto Vanina Atletica Ovadese 1975 FB -
156 Mosso Giuseppe Polisportiva Mezzaluna Villanova 1942 E -
157 Vorraro Speranza AVIS Casale - Fem. -
158 Torchio Daniele AVIS Casale 1948 D -
159 Rolando Angela Solvay Solexis 1963 FB -
160 Chiriu Bruno US Scalo Voghera 1943 E -