MARCIA ALPINA INVERSO-CIMA BOSSOLA-INVERSO

Data Luogo Categoria
22 maggio 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Montagna->Skyrunning
__Classifica

Marcia Alpina Inverso-Cima Bossola-Inverso (22 Maggio 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 BERTINO MIRKO L'EVA DOR TM 1 0.49.10
2 VUILLERMOZ DIEGO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN SM 2 0.51.22
3 BRACCO ALFONSO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 3 0.53.34
4 NICCO ANGELO G. S. AVIS IVREA M55 1 0.55.43
5 D'ORIA ANGELO L'EVA DOR M50 1 0.56.08
6 VERONESI RUDI A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M40 1 0.56.27
7 VERTHUY PATRIK A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN TM 4 0.56.49
8 VIETA PIETRO L'EVA DOR M45 1 0.57.02
9 RICCI IGOR G. S. AVIS IVREA M35 1 0.57.18
10 GIACHINO ROBERTO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" TM 5 0.57.54
11 PEZZETTI MASSIMO L'EVA DOR M35 2 0.58.00
12 BENONE PAOLO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M50 2 0.58.05
13 BRUNIER CLAUDIO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M35 3 0.58.14
14 RICCARDI OMAR ATLETICA SETTIMESE M35 4 0.58.45
15 GAIDO GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M40 2 1.00.05
16 ACCOTTO DARIO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40 3 1.00.20
17 PALMIERI FRANCESCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 4 1.01.14
18 BORDET GIOVANNI A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M50 3 1.01.27
19 PERETTI NICOLE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY SF 1 1.01.46
20 OSELLA BON GIAMMAURO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 2 1.01.46
21 BETTARI MAURIZIO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M35 5 1.01.51
22 COLOMBO CORRADO ATLETICA PALZOLA M45 3 1.01.54
23 BERTOGLIO GRIS DOMENICO ATL CANAVESANA RIBES INF. M50 4 1.02.20
24 FACCHETTI SIMONE A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M40 5 1.02.23
25 MORELLO DOMENICO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 4 1.02.24
26 CERICOLA MICHELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M65 1 1.02.45
27 FESTA CLAUDIO GSA POLLONE M45 5 1.02.52
28 FONTANA DINO CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE M55 2 1.03.30
29 SERRA GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 5 1.03.40
30 LEONINO EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 6 1.03.50
31 MIGLIETTI ANTONIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M35 6 1.04.50
32 FASCIANO PAOLO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE TM 6 1.04.53
33 DOMATTI ANDREA A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN TM 7 1.04.58
34 KUSZELL YVONNE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F50 1 1.05.05
35 LEBOLE ANTONIO A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M45 6 1.05.48
36 LORO GIOVANNI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 1 1.05.52
37 BUFFO BLIN GIANNI PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 6 1.06.14
38 ZENERINO ENRICO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 7 1.06.15
39 TOIA MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M35 7 1.06.44
40 PIACENTINO FEDERICO ATLETICA SETTIMESE TM 8 1.07.28
41 NICOLINTI BARTOLOMEO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 3 1.07.42
42 PERELLO PAOLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 7 1.08.06
43 PAIOLA FABIO L'EVA DOR M35 8 1.09.01
44 ENRICO SILVIO ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT M45 8 1.09.47
45 VIGNADOCCHIO MAURO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 9 1.09.51
46 CAT BERRO ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 2 1.09.55
47 CHIARA GUIDO POD. LEINI' M40 8 1.10.21
48 ORSO CRISTINA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F40 1 1.10.35
49 TOS PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA TM 9 1.10.36
50 DEMATTEIS LODOVICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 9 1.10.42
51 DANIELE RICCARDO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 10 1.10.53
52 SEREN GAY ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 10 1.11.35
53 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M70 1 1.11.38
54 BALBIANO EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 11 1.11.56
55 PAGNOTTI MASSIMO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M65 2 1.13.03
56 GRENDENE ISIDORO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M60 3 1.13.06
57 MUSSO RENZO G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 4 1.13.08
58 PICCA PICCON GIOVANNI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 7 1.13.18
59 PERINO MARIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M35 11 1.13.19
60 DUOCCIO ROSELLA MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO F45 1 1.13.28
61 BERTOLDO MARCO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 12 1.15.15
62 BUSO NADIA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F45 2 1.15.34
63 GENTILE FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 10 1.15.37
64 BERTODO ALFIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 4 1.16.45
65 SARTEUR FABIO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" TM 11 1.16.48
66 GIACOLETTO MAURIZIO L'EVA DOR M35 13 1.17.12
67 CERAGIOLI FILIPPO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 12 1.17.13
68 PEROTTI LORENZO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA TM 12 1.17.19
69 DAGASSO MAURIZIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 9 1.18.41
70 PELLEREY RENZO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 13 1.18.57
71 BRIZZI CARLO POD. LEINI' M45 14 1.19.54
72 GUGLIELMO FABRIZIO POD. LEINI' M35 14 1.20.16
73 VACCARI GIANNA ANNITA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F60 1 1.20.29
74 CASTELNOVO LUIGI POD. SETZU M70 2 1.20.35
75 TARRICONE RENATO L'EVA DOR M50 8 1.21.00
76 ERNIANI GABRIELE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 15 1.22.19
77 VIETA LUCA L'EVA DOR PM 1 1.22.42
78 LAUDARI ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 9 1.23.56
79 DE COLLE MASSIMO G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 5 1.24.10
80 SCALA RENZO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 3 1.24.11
81 PERARDI MONICA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F40 2 1.24.45
82 MADLENA SILVANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 6 1.25.45
83 BERRONE PAOLO BASE RUNNING M55 5 1.27.04
84 BERTELLE LUCIANO MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO M55 6 1.28.51
85 PIANO SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 2 1.30.40
86 MURACA FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 7 1.32.33
87 BALDISSERO LORETTA A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" F40 3 1.33.29
88 RUFFINO CHIARA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F45 3 1.33.45
89 VERNA ISIDORO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 10 1.35.41
90 BARBERIO ANNAMARIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 3 1.36.23
91 SARACINO ROSA ELIA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F55 1 1.37.01
92 COSTARELLA GIUSEPPE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 7 1.38.35
93 PELLEREY MARIELLA MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO F60 2 1.41.21
94 FROLA RENATA MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO F50 4 1.58.43