4° SALITA ALLA GUARDIA

Data Luogo Categoria
22 maggio 2011 Regione->Liguria
Strada->Non competitive
__Classifica
4° Salita alla Guardia (22 Maggio 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atletica Società Anno Prestazione
1 280 Rity Mohamed Delta Spedizioni 1983 28'18"
2 8 Giorgianni Andrea Delta Spedizioni 1974 28'58"
3 211 Ponti Luca G. Pod. Gazzada Schianno 1979 29'58"
4 4 Rossi Mauro Città di Genova 1965 30'6"
5 279 Boccardo Andrea Podistica Valpolcevera 1949 30'13"
6 135 Cavalletti Davide Podistica Peralto 1986 30'24"
7 276 Bergonzi Andrea Frezze Zena 1975 30'39"
8 65 Cavallero Alfredo Maratoneti Tigullio 1975 30'57"
9 207 Pastorino Massimo Città di Genova 1973 30'57"
10 114 Mollero Michele Città di Genova 1978 31'0"
11 155 Fogliazza Pietro Cus Genova 1993 31'17"
12 257 Repetto Silvano Podistica Valpolcevera 1977 31'25"
13 275 Tumminia Maurizio Frezze Zena 1973 31'39"
14 193 Miglio Walter GAU 1968 31'54"
15 89 Vernocchi Stefano Maratoneti Genovesi 1970 32'1"
16 2 Penone Pier Mariano Cambiaso Risso 1954 32'13"
17 48 Vettemberge Gianluigi Scalo Voghera 1975 32'19"
18 282 Bussone Matteo Maratoneti del Tigullio 1985 32'23"
19 106 Repetto Emanuele Cambiaso Risso 1990 32'35"
20 16 Grecchi Giovanni Delta Spedizioni 1976 32'38"
21 18 Tomaghelli Gianni Atletica Novese 1962 32'41"
22 159 Agostino Giuliano Delta Spedizioni 1960 32'46"
23 36 Scamarcia Enzo Ergus 1969 32'49"
24 3 Lovanio Sergio Cambiaso Risso 1951 33'4"
25 81 Morelli Adriano Maratoneti Genovesi 1966 33'5"
26 216 Martini Diego Delta Spedizioni 1967 33'7"
27 111 Lamberti Enrico Cambiaso Risso 1960 33'11"
28 26 Costa Gilberto Atletica Vallescrivia 1969 33'45"
29 20 Meinero Samuele ASD Climbers Toirano 1974 33'49"
30 224 Pontevolpe Nino Città di Genova 1962 34'1"
31 126 Saporiti Riccardo Atletica Due Perle 1978 34'3"
32 182 Venturelli Fabio SAI Frecce Bianche 1963 34'5"
33 125 Puggioni Antonello Delta Spedizioni 1955 34'15"
34 227 Mora Bortolo Delta Spedizioni 1966 34'18"
35 295 Ientile Fabio Podistica Valpolcevera 1976 34'19"
36 263 Savio Gebrehanna Podistica Valpolcevera 1993 34'19"
37 187 Finocchiaro Andrea GAU 1975 34'21"
38 113 Colonello Fabio GSC S. Olcese 1975 34'36"
39 15 Deplano Luigi Cambiaso Risso 1956 34'43"
40 74 Ivani Sauro Maratoneti Genovesi 1961 34'53"
41 121 Torti Alessandro Turin Marathon 1989 35'15"
42 168 Bidone Fabio Libero 1966 35'18"
43 23 Montarsolo Danilo Cambiaso Risso 1979 35'26"
44 9 Migliorini Remo Maratoneti Tigullio 1970 35'29"
45 1 Poggi Gabriele Cambiaso Risso 1981 35'34"
46 293 Michelangeli Wenner Podistica Peralto 1968 35'40"
47 22 Resemini Francesco Libero 1976 35'45"
48 69 Corsi Nino Maratoneti Genovesi 1959 35'47"
49 178 Pedretti Danilo Maratoneti Genovesi 1960 35'53"
50 166 Barberobelli Mattia Libero 1981 36'1"
51 174 Secchi Andrea Libero 1986 36'4"
52 29 Rivetti Antimo Delta Spedizioni 1969 36'11"
53 145 Guasti Roberto Virtus Setri 1974 36'13"
54 134 Bonollo Marco Atletica Varazze 1977 36'15"
55 147 Litterio Gianluca Virtus Setri 1970 36'16"
56 233 Mancino Michele Cambiaso Risso 1971 36'16"
57 32 Maggiolo Alberto Cambiaso Risso 1969 36'20"
58 172 Conforti Angelo Antonio Cambiaso Risso 1979 36'22"
59 302 Bona Stefano GAU 1971 36'26"
60 105 Balzano Federico Cambiaso Risso 1991 36'35"
61 169 Venier Luca Delta Spedizioni 1971 36'36"
62 256 Sulis Andrea Podistica Valpolcevera 36'40"
63 33 Codella Mario Cambiaso Risso 1954 36'42"
64 73 Gualtieri Massimiliano Maratoneti Genovesi 1973 36'57"
65 292 Pizzella Giovanni Cambiaso Risso 1970 36'59"
66 60 Righetti Andrea Multedo 1930 1969 37'3"
67 127 Roncagliolo Federico Atletica Due Perle 1979 37'12"
68 230 Campi Maurizio Boggeri Arquata 1970 37'25"
69 46 Tarantola Stefano Scalo Voghera 1975 37'28"
70 93 Piccone Stefano Delta Spedizioni 1967 37'31"
71 21 Sbaffi Pier Filippo Cambiaso Risso 1973 37'38"
72 283 Magnolfi Gino Delta Spedizioni 1958 38'1"
73 251 Marini Sandro Podistica Peralto 1964 38'2"
74 98 Camoiano Antonio Nino Delta Spedizioni 1946 38'2"
75 53 Cavanna Massimo Maratoneti Genovesi 1982 38'3"
76 288 Santo Andrea Frezze Zena 1962 38'4"
77 14 Pellero Attilio Cambiaso Risso 1954 38'5"
78 269 Boero Paolo Delta Spedizioni 1965 38'11"
79 141 Siciliano Nicola Pod. Valpolcevera 1960 38'29"
80 156 Risso Andrea Libero 1966 38'29"
81 128 Oberti Giovanni Delta Spedizioni 1955 38'31"
82 206 Tomellini Elisa Città di Genova 1976 38'33"
83 137 Negri Emanuele Podistica Peralto 1954 38'33"
84 39 Boglione Marco Podistica None 1959 38'34"
85 301 Bortolai Giovanni Città di Genova 1972 38'34"
86 254 Campanella Giorgio GAU 1963 38'36"
87 239 Quintino Fabio Cambiaso Risso 1982 38'40"
88 287 Aurilia Roberto Atletica Vallescrivia 1975 38'43"
89 176 Bertuzzo Claudio GSC S. Olcese 1955 38'45"
90 236 Pastore Francesco Cambiaso Risso 1961 38'47"
91 120 Lovotti Alfredo Delta Spedizioni 1953 39'1"
92 232 Mereta Fabio Città di Genova 1995 39'2"
93 258 Boccardo Gianluca Podistica Valpolcevera 1967 39'3"
94 291 Ascanio Maurizio Cambiaso Risso 1993 39'9"
95 259 Campora Franco Podistica Valpolcevera 1963 39'9"
96 153 Diana Claudio Delta Spedizioni 1957 39'14"
97 180 Repetto Enrico Cambiaso Risso 1957 39'22"
98 270 Sorrentino Pasquale Maratoneti Genovesi 1968 39'26"
99 64 Viarengo Sebastiano Cambiaso Risso 1968 39'28"
100 17 Casapietra Andrea Libero 1968 39'28"
101 162 Picarelli Aristofle Delta Spedizioni 1954 39'29"
102 234 Massa Emanuela Cambiaso Risso 1966 39'29"
103 272 Mirabile Gian Filippo Città di Genova 1968 39'31"
104 71 De Marco Luigi Maratoneti Genovesi 1953 39'38"
105 253 Pinzelli Flavio Cus Genova 1973 39'54"
106 173 Patanè Paolo Libero 1965 40'1"
107 299 Mastromarino Antonio Maratoneti del Tigullio 1974 40'1"
108 47 Tarantola Marco Scalo Voghera 1967 40'3"
109 91 Chihaoui Fathi Maratoneti Genovesi 1971 40'4"
110 116 Guidi Maurizio Maratoneti Genovesi 1956 40'8"
111 76 Marchet Rita Maratoneti Genovesi 1973 40'9"
112 228 Frisone Andrea Multedo 1930 1967 40'16"
113 198 Vergassola Marco GAU 1959 40'20"
114 90 Zanoni Claudio Maratoneti Genovesi 1955 40'20"
115 87 Solari Bruno Maratoneti Genovesi 1952 40'22"
116 70 Cravin Giulio Maratoneti Genovesi 1948 40'22"
117 118 Bacigalupo Cristian Maratoneti Genovesi 1971 40'26"
118 247 Sartirana Leopoldo Atletica Varazze 1944 40'30"
119 31 Brugnolo Federico Libero 1961 40'30"
120 252 Pienevoli Roberto Podistica Valpolcevera 1958 40'35"
121 108 Peyla Andrea Città di Genova 1968 40'39"
122 306 Pesce Marco Maratoneti Genovesi 1964 40'47"
123 294 Taccogna Gerolamo Podistica Peralto 1970 40'49"
124 241 Scianni Maurizio Cambiaso Risso 1955 40'58"
125 112 Bolognesi Roberto Polisp. Cornigliano 1956 41'1"
126 177 Letizia Alessandro Trionfo Ligure 1974 41'3"
127 129 Cambiaso Emanuele Uisp 1962 41'5"
128 175 Tummarello Vito Virtus Setri 1959 41'10"
129 85 Scali Riccardo Maratoneti Genovesi 1967 41'14"
130 267 Maistrello Marco Podistica Peralto 1971 41'17"
131 179 Buatier Francesco Sky Runner Quinto Genova 1965 41'30"
132 68 Basso Sergio Maratoneti Genovesi 1957 41'33"
133 42 Musella Alessandro Cambiaso Risso 1984 41'35"
134 82 Parodi Enrico Maratoneti Genovesi 1953 41'39"
135 34 Bolognesi Silvia Cambiaso Risso 1954 41'42"
136 28 Parodi Andrea Albenga Runners 1967 41'50"
137 250 Torielli Bruno Città di Genova 1961 41'53"
138 298 Sgrò Agostino Trionfo Ligure 1961 41'55"
139 12 Acanti Paolo Libero 1974 41'55"
140 243 Piccardo Paolo Delta Spedizioni 1968 42'4"
141 210 Massa Federico Podistica Mele 1976 42'13"
142 103 Mangini Daniele Cambiaso Risso 1975 42'17"
143 30 Queirolo Mauro Boggeri Arquata 1963 42'24"
144 296 Bazzano Alberto Libero 1970 42'28"
145 41 Isgrò Francesco Sky Runner Quinto Genova 1966 42'29"
146 96 D'Angelo Bruno GSC S'Olcese 1955 42'33"
147 43 Ottonello Giancarlo Sky Runner Quinto Genova 1964 42'34"
148 123 Cortolezzis Daniele Cartotecnica Piemontese 1963 42'35"
149 158 Righetti Umberto Libero 1967 42'46"
150 161 Arrico Antonio Cambiaso Risso 1956 42'48"
151 261 Guiducci Luca Podistica Peralto 1971 42'50"
152 255 Parodi Luca G.S. S. Olcese 1980 42'54"
153 151 Tizzani Pierfelice Carlo SAI Frecce Bianche 1961 42'56"
154 260 Danovaro Andrea A.A.A. Genova 1968 43'4"
155 139 De Grandis Marco GAU 1970 43'25"
156 277 Risso Aldo Città di Genova 1978 43'27"
157 124 Tripodi Gino Maratoneti Genovesi 1963 43'39"
158 238 Puccini Giuseppe Cambiaso Risso 1961 43'42"
159 130 Parodi Massimo GSC S. Olcese 1965 43'46"
160 231 Della Costa Marcello Città di Genova 1965 43'51"
161 35 Pesce Gilberto Cambiaso Risso 1952 43'52"
162 115 Chiarabini Valter Maratoneti Genovesi 1949 43'56"
163 305 44'6"
164 304 Di Mariano Vincenzo Libero 1966 44'8"
165 138 Rusciano Antonio Podistica Peralto 1951 44'10"
166 72 Fragnelli Vito Maratoneti Genovesi 1956 44'12"
167 77 Marsiglia Stefano Maratoneti Genovesi 1959 44'23"
168 136 Magni Giuseppe Podistica Peralto 1964 44'23"
169 117 Risso Valerio Maratoneti Genovesi 1962 44'24"
170 268 Orlando Massimo Genova Atletica 1970 44'26"
171 237 Pietronave Luigi Cambiaso Risso 1960 44'27"
172 58 Arata Marco Delta Spedizioni 1957 44'36"
173 300 Centonza Matteo G.S. S. Olcese 1967 44'39"
174 220 Morchio Marianna Libero 1976 44'45"
175 195 Tacchini Luca GAU 1971 44'48"
176 205 Massa Stefano Pod.Golfo Paradiso Recco 1965 44'48"
177 140 Meirana Luisa Pod. Valpolcevera 1965 44'49"
178 45 Lobbia Valeria Atletica Iriense 1979 44'56"
179 189 Malaguti Giorgia GAU 1968 44'59"
180 144 Conte Roberto Uisp 1958 45'2"
181 209 Polleri Damiano Cambiaso Risso 1964 45'8"
182 109 Orecchia Giovanni Battista Genoa Marathon 1956 45'8"
183 63 Abeni Daniele Ergus 1971 45'15"
184 119 Motta Sandro Maratoneti Genovesi 1954 45'26"
185 104 Ogliani Alfredo GAU 1949 45'31"
186 146 Godano Paolo Virtus Setri 1962 45'38"
187 49 Pedemonte Elvio Delta Spedizioni 1948 45'51"
188 100 Raseto Alessandro Atletica Vallescrivia 1976 45'54"
189 6 Castagnino Andrea Cambiaso Risso 1963 46'6"
190 101 Tavella Orietta Atletica Vallescrivia 1959 46'12"
191 52 Fusco Alessandro Libero 1969 46'26"
192 214 Sobrero Francesca Pod. Valpolcevera 1978 46'31"
193 223 Traverso Renato Podistica Peralto 1970 46'31"
194 83 Pasa Ilaria Maratoneti Genovesi 1959 46'35"
195 297 Giardina Santa Città di Genova 1951 46'35"
196 24 Leoncini Davide Multedo 1930 1970 46'39"
197 107 Bosio Stefania Polisp. Cornigliano 1969 46'39"
198 245 Marzorati Giancarlo Delta Spedizioni 1958 46'45"
199 25 Gimolato Maurizio Atletica Varazze 1976 46'50"
200 56 Cappellano Sergio Delta Spedizioni 1946 46'57"
201 191 Marrone Mario GAU 1962 47'4"
202 97 Tullo Maria Franca GSC S. Olcese 1958 47'8"
203 38 Vassallo Claudio Maratoneti Genovesi 1951 47'10"
204 188 Gliori Antonella GAU 1974 47'11"
205 197 Tichoudad Slimane GAU 1954 47'25"
206 221 Gritta Benedetto Libero 1962 47'33"
207 157 Favareto Cristiano Libero 1973 47'33"
208 132 Bizzi Ornella GSC S. Olcese 1960 47'37"
209 131 Pittaluga Gianluigi GSC S. Olcese 1952 47'39"
210 229 Tassara Marco Libero 1968 47'50"
211 165 Cusinu Simone Cambiaso Risso 1989 47'51"
212 51 Papi Giuseppe Libero 1964 47'51"
213 181 Fassone Roberto Pod. Valpolcevera 1966 47'52"
214 194 Pappalardo Simona GAU 1969 47'55"
215 186 Fedi Giuseppe GAU 1971 48'3"
216 242 Penco Lorenzo Libero 1964 48'16"
217 7 Guidi Angelo Cambiaso Risso 1964 48'16"
218 50 Moi Giovanna Delta Spedizioni 1950 48'35"
219 66 D'Angelo Baldassarre Libero 1949 48'40"
220 185 Fava Giuseppe GAU 1947 48'43"
221 265 Fiore Paolo Cambiaso Risso 1962 48'43"
222 201 D'angeli Sergio Pod.Golfo Paradiso Recco 1948 48'43"
223 274 Grosso Raul G.S. S. Olcese 1977 48'43"
224 183 Barbieri Sonja GAU 1976 48'53"
225 262 Martini Andrea Maratoneti Genovesi 1964 48'53"
226 246 Crosa Mario Maratoneti del Tigullio 1950 48'59"
227 218 Zannin Massimo Genoa Atletica 1967 49'11"
228 59 Misurale Giuseppe Libero 1967 49'12"
229 202 Biondo Mariano Pod.Golfo Paradiso Recco 1959 49'14"
230 92 Deglinnocenti Riccardo Uisp 1950 49'33"
231 217 Caddeo Anna Maria Maratoneti Genovesi 1952 49'34"
232 160 Ramos Guido Trionfo Ligure 1960 49'35"
233 40 Piccone Francesco Delta Spedizioni 1965 49'37"
234 122 Cortolezzis Stefania Cartotecnica Piemontese 1958 49'45"
235 249 Diotallevi Armando Podistica Valpolcevera 1948 49'46"
236 62 Martini Amedeo Multedo 1930 1954 49'51"
237 37 Scamarcia Benedetta Uisp 1964 49'56"
238 225 Spalla Aldo Libero 1971 49'57"
239 204 Bovero Luca Libero 1965 50'0"
240 163 Deri Valentina Maratoneti Tigullio 1972 50'3"
241 171 Fabbri Amedeo Cus Genova 1956 50'15"
242 150 Costigliolo Fabrizio Maratoneti Genovesi 1965 50'30"
243 80 Morchio Emanuela Maratoneti Genovesi 1970 50'46"
244 208 Lazzaretto Giuliano Maratoneti Tigullio 1959 50'48"
245 167 Querci Vittorio Libero 1959 50'48"
246 152 Boccardo Anna Delta Spedizioni 1961 50'52"
247 215 Sobrero Alberto Pod. Valpolcevera 1948 50'58"
248 266 Sertore Matteo GAU 1981 50'59"
249 290 Spadotto Paolo G.S. S. Olcese 1968 50'59"
250 190 Marini Roberto GAU 1948 51'0"
251 84 Poggio Pio Maratoneti Genovesi 1950 51'9"
252 286 Braggio Cristoforo ? 1947 51'21"
253 203 Di Bisceglie Giorgio Libero 1961 51'35"
254 271 Marini Cristina Libero 1974 51'55"
255 95 Marghero Alberto Delta Spedizioni 1963 52'1"
256 278 De Marc Daniela Maratoneti del Tigullio 1973 52'3"
257 222 Testino Erika Libero 1978 52'5"
258 213 Bossini Martina Podistica Peralto 1993 52'19"
259 212 Furighetti Romano Delta Spedizioni 1938 52'27"
260 289 Lionetti Giovanni GAU 1938 52'54"
261 67 Alessio Angela Maratoneti Genovesi 1962 52'54"
262 78 Melillo Giancarla Maratoneti Genovesi 1954 53'3"
263 184 Costa Maurizio GAU 1945 53'8"
264 200 Di Pietro Angelo Pod.Golfo Paradiso Recco 1950 53'12"
265 244 Amato Franco Maratoneti Genovesi 1944 53'16"
266 164 Becherucci Arnaldo Trionfo Ligure 1944 53'19"
267 154 Tranchellini Paola Delta Spedizioni 1959 53'20"
268 143 Acciai Agostino Città di Genova 1960 53'23"
269 199 Bertucci Paola GSC S. Olcese 1962 54'37"
270 284 Magnolfi Guido Delta Spedizioni 1947 54'41"
271 303 Chessa Antonio Podistica Peralto 1942 55'35"
272 19 Franco Ermes Libero 1965 56'17"
273 102 Testino Federico Atletica Vallescrivia 1959 56'36"
274 192 Merlano Giulia GAU 1949 56'43"
275 248 Arnone Arturo GAU 1936 57'3"
276 196 Tessiore Mario GAU 1963 59'28"
277 281 Rathanlal Antonio Delta Spedizioni 1946 59'40"
278 170 Niccoli Giorgio Uisp 1947 60'1"
279 133 Deodato Erika CUG 1976 60'2"
280 264 Chiapparino Francesco GAU 1962 61'30"
281 285 Ciambellini Luigi GAU 1945 62'33"
282 148 Gandino Francesco Virtus Setri 1952 62'35"
283 149 Fragiacomo Rosanna Virtus Setri 1953 63'5"
284 273 Galasso Gerry GAU 1940 65'23"
285 79 Mita Luigina Maratoneti Genovesi 1952 66'18"

__Informazioni