SCARPINATA PODISTICA

Data Luogo Categoria
22 maggio 2011 Regione->Toscana
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Scarpinata Podistica (22 Maggio 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 BECATTINI FABRIZIO ATLETICA VINCI 1971 1 ASS 47'00”
2 QUINZI GIUSEPPE N. ATLETICA LASTRA 1969 2 ASS 47'01”
3 VANNUCCI LUCA POL.CORSO ITALIA 1980 3 ASS 47'43”
4 BURCHI GIULIANO LA STANCA VALENZATICO 4 ASS 48'48”
5 CALABRESE GIUSEPPE GABBI BOLOGNA 1973 5 ASS 48'50”
6 DAVINI GIORGIO G.P. ALPI APUANE 1973 6 ASS 48'51”
7 FRANCIOSO DARIO POL.CORSO ITALIA 1972 7 ASS 49'24”
8 CARBONE MARIO ATLETICA VINCI 1971 8 ASS 49'28”
9 BERTONERI DANTE ATLETICA SIGNA 1963 9 ASS 50'05”
10 AMATO GIUSEPPE UISP EMPOLI 1965 10 ASS 50'31”
11 GORI MARCO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1965 11 ASS 50'52”
12 SCARSELLI GABRIELE INDIVIDUALE 12 ASS 51'11”
13 VIVARELLI NICOLA SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1967 13 ASS 51'38”
14 ANDREONI GABRIELE SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1974 14 ASS 51'389”
15 FROSALI FEDERICO LA STANCA VALENZATICO 15 ASS 51'45”
16 ROSSI DANIELE PODISTICA FATTORI 16 ASS 51'46”
17 GARGINI EMILIANO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1976 17 ASS 51'49”
18 MARCANTELLI ROBERTO G.P. PONTE BUGGIANESE 1965 18 ASS 51'56”
19 DE BELLIS ANDREA ATLETICA CALDERARA 1971 19 ASS 52'14”
20 LENZI SIMONE G.P. CROCE ORO MONTALE 1964 20 ASS 52'29”
21 MANETTI MASSIMO CASSA E TEMPO LIBERO 1968 21 ASS 53'07”
22 MEDICI MARCO G.P. ALTO RENO 1959 1 VET 53'14”
23 TANTERI MIRKO INDIVIDUALE 1989 22 ASS 53'21”
24 CICALINI MAURO CASA CULTURALE S.M.B. 1957 2 VET 53'23”
25 COPPI RICCARDO ATLETICA PISTOIA 1960 3 VET 53'35”
26 TURCHI ANDREA G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 23 ASS 53'41”
27 ROSIGNOLI EDDY G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 24 ASS 53'48”
28 BAICCHI GERARDO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1951 1 ARG 54'01”
29 MACERONI ANGELO G.P. MASSA E COZZILE 1948 2 ARG 54'02”
30 LANE RICCARDO G.P. ALPI APUANE 1969 25 ASS 54'03”
31 BUONAMICI MASSIMO ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO 1961 4 VET 54'08”
32 DE CARIA EMANUELE ASD. MONTEMURLO MT 1975 26 ASS 54'20”
33 FANTI MARCO ASD JOLO 1962 27 ASS 54'25”
34 COPPINI MATTEO C.R. COLLI ALTI SIGNA 1978 28 ASS 54'29”
35 REALI SAURO INDIVIDUALE 5 VET 54'42”
36 COCO DEMENICO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1950 3 ARG 55'03”
37 MATTEONI ADRIANO ATLETICA PORCARI 1960 6 VET 55'04”
38 GIANNINI CLAUDIO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1952 7 VET 55'36”
39 PICCHI MAURO G.P. CROCE ORO MONTALE 1961 8 VET 56'09”
40 DE MASI CARMINE ALL RUNNING TEAM 1963 29 ASS 56'19”
41 NERLI DANIELE G.P. MASSA E COZZILE 1961 9 VET 56'29”
42 FERRARA GIOVANNI LA STANCA VALENZATICO 30 ASS 56'30”
43 SORICE DONATO LA STANCA VALENZATICO 31 ASS 56'40”
44 BALDINI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA MUGELLO 1955 10 VET 56'42”
45 QUARTAROLO EDOARDO ATLETICA PISTOIA 1969 32 ASS 57'10”
46 LELLI GIAN LUCA AVIS COPIT PISTOIA 33 ASS 57'25”
47 GIANNINI MAURO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1947 4 ARG 57'30”
48 BRUNI FABRIZIO G.P. MASSA E COZZILE 1971 34 ASS 57'34”
49 NARDI M.AMELIA LA STANCA VALENZATICO 1 D.V. 57'46”
50 MANNELLI DANIELE ATLETICA VINCI 1973 35 ASS 58'04”
51 PIZZA EMILIO ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO 1973 36 ASS 58'10”
52 MATULLI CARLO G.P. ALTO RENO 1950 5 ARG 58'18”
53 BUGIANI MARCELLO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1965 37 ASS 58'31”
54 SOLDI FABRIZIO AVIS COPIT PISTOIA 1955 11 VET 58'32”
55 CAPUANO GIOVANNI ATLETICA CASALGUIDI MCL 1960 12 VET 58'37”
56 SCIABOLACCI ELENA SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1978 1 DONN 58'50”
57 LENZINI MARCO G.P. MASSA E COZZILE 1982 38 ASS 59'04”
58 BARTOLETTI ENRICO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1957 13 VET 59'14”
59 DE MASI DOMENICO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1951 6 ARG 59'10”
60 LOMBARDI GUIDO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 7 ARG 59'34”
61 RATENI ANTONIO LA STANCA VALENZATICO 1959 14 VET 59'37”
62 NICCOLAI CARLO ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO 1953 15 VET 59'49”
63 BARTOLINI MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA CASALGUIDI MCL 1976 39 ASS 1:00'07”
64 GIORGINI LUCIANO ATLETICA VINCI 1953 16 VET 1:0012”
65 VILLANI CINZIA TEAM INVERCOLOR 1976 2 DONN 1:00'17”
66 PUORRO GIOVANNI G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 17 VET 1:00'12”
67 SANTO ANTONELLA INDIVIDUALE 1970 3 DONN 1:00'29”
68 SALVI STEFANO R.M. BERZANTINA 1961 18 VET 1:00'31”
69 DI NATALE MONICA SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1967 4 DONN 1:00'56”
70 FRANCHI PATRIZIA G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 5 DONN 1:01'04”
71 GHERDINI STEFANO G.S. MAIANO FIESOLE 40 ASS 1:01'06”
72 DONATI LUCIA LA STANCA VALENZATICO 6 DONN 1:01'13”
73 PICCHIARINI SIMONE G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 41 ASS 1:01'17”
74 ROMANIELLO GUIDO ATLETICA PISTOIA 1971 42 ASS 1:01'18”
75 CACCIATORE ALFONSO INDIVIDUALE 43 ASS 1:01'27”
76 CAMBI KETTY POLISPORTIVA BONELLE 1977 7 DONN 1:01'28”
77 FASCIANA LILLA SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1972 8 DONN 1:01'29”
78 BENEDETTI DAVID ATLETICA CAMAIORE 1967 44 ASS 1:01'51”
79 CARDELLI SIMONE AVIS COPIT PISTOIA 1974 45 ASS 1:02'08”
80 CONTI DAVID MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1973 46 ASS 1:02'09”
81 VENTURI FABIO G.P. ALTO RENO 1971 47 ASS 1:02'10”
82 FENARA ALESSANDRO RODOLFO BOSCHI PRATO 1956 19 VET 1:02'12”
83 VENTURI LUCA SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1968 48 ASS 1:02'44”
84 GIAMPIERI MARCO G.P. PONTE BUGGIANESE 1973 49 ASS 1:02'54”
85 SPITALETTA FRANCESCO ATLETICA CASALGUIDI MCL 1957 20 VET 1:03'04”
86 CAPORALI IVALDO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1946 8 ARG 1:03'10”
87 MINNELLA ANGELO ATLETICA CASALGUIDI MCL 1968 50 ASS 1:03'25”
88 PEDRETTI CHIARA ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO 1972 9 DONN 1:03'27”
89 MARCANTELLI ROSSANO G.P. PONTE BUGGIANESE 51 ASS 1:03'58”
90 FROSINI GRAZIANO ATLETICA CASALGUIDI MCL 1959 21 VET 1:04'08”
91 IALINI PAOLO ALL RUNNING TEAM 1941 9 ARG 1:04'17”
92 PALMIERI STEFANIA GABBI BOLOGNA 1977 10DONN 1:04'31”
93 VANNINI FEDERICO POLISPORTIVA BONELLE 1974 52 ASS 1:04'32”
94 BIANCALANI GIACOMO ASD FERRUCCIA 1970 53 ASS 1:04'44”
95 MENICHINI GABRIELE G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 54 ASS 1:04'51”
96 QUERCI ALESSIO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1969 55 ASS 1:04'55”
97 FIORENTINI DANIELE INDIVIDUALE 1970 56 ASS 1:05'07”
98 PIERATTINI SAMUELE G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1966 57 ASS 1:05'10”
99 CAPPELLINI FEDERICO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1968 58 ASS 1:05'15”
100 BULAFHA FATNA G.S. MAIANO FIESOLE 1970 11DONN 1:05'33”
101 BELLARI RICCARDO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 22 VET 1.05'43”
102 PEUKER GRIT SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1965 12DONN 1.06'05”
103 VIOLA MARIO AVIS AMATORI PESCIA 1957 23 VET 1:06'16”
104 BELLUCCI ANDREA LA STANCA VALENZATICO 24 VET 1:06'20”
105 SANTANNI ROBERTO INDIVIDUALE 1950 10 ARG 1:06'40”
106 BELLI MAURIZIO LA STANCA VALENZATICO 25 VET 1:07'14”
107 INDIVIDUALE 59 ASS 1.07'16”
108 TANGANELLI RINALDO CICLI PANCONI 1947 11 ARG. 1:08'10”
109 D'ONOFRIO ANTONIO ASD FERRUCCIA 1971 60 ASS 1:08'12”
110 DANESI MATTEO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1975 61 ASS 1:08'25”
111 DI BIASI LINO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1948 12 ARG 1:08'43”
112 GAVAZZI MORENA SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1960 2 D.V. 1.09'28”
113 CHIUCCHIOLO RAFFAELE G.P. ALTO RENO 1939 13 ARG 1:09'37”
114 MEONI DAMIANO G.P. CROCE ORO MONTALE 1972 62 ASS 1:09'38”
115 ANIELLO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 26 VET 1.10'04”
116 PASQUINI FRANCESCO ALL RUNNING TEAM 1971 63 ASS 1:10'19”
117 ERCOLI LUIGI SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1956 27 VET 1.10'22”
118 MERCUGL.NO ANTONIO ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO 1958 28 VET 1.10'25”
119 PARRINI AMBRA LA STANCA VALENZATICO 13DONN 1:10'42”
120 BELLINI GIACOMO INDIVIDUALE 14 ARG 1.10'45”
121 BIAGINI GIAMPIERO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 15 ARG 1.11'23”
122 LENZI VINCENZO R.M. BERZANTINA 1956 29 VET 1:11'53”
123 LAVOLPICELL ANGELA INDIVIDUALE 1980 14DONN 1:11'59”
124 TOSI LUIGI SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1957 30 VET 1:12'21”
125 BERTINI FRANCO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 16 ARG 1:12'29”
126 NICCOLAI GABRIELE INDIVIDUALE 1979 64 ASS 1:12'31”
127 MARINI ALESSANDRO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1963 65 ASS 1:12'49”
128 PANICHI SILVANO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1946 17 ARG 1:13'07”
129 FERRETTI MASSIMIL.NO CASSA E TEMPO LIBERO 1968 66 ASS 1:13'47”
130 DE ROSA EVANGELISTA LA STANCA VALENZATICO 18 ARG 1:14'09”
131 BECARELLI MONICA POLISPORTIVA BONELLE 1967 15DONN 1:14'23”
132 ARIENTI ELISA G.P. CROCE ORO MONTALE 1969 16DONN 1:15'16”
133 BERTINOTTI MARCO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1948 19 ARG 1:16'11”
134 PASCARELLA RAFFAELE LA STANCA VALENZATICO 1953 31 VET 1:16'17”
135 LUCARINI PIERO PODISTICA FATTORI 1939 20 ARG 1:16'19”
136 CHIARI RAFFAELLA INDIVIDUALE 1960 3 D.V. 1.17'36”
137 DAVID ROSARIA SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1954 4 D.V. 1:18'13”
138 NESTI GIANCARLO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1972 67 ASS 1:18'33”
139 VIGNALI STEFANIA G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 17DONN 1:18'33”
140 GIANNONI LORENO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 21 ARG 1:18'43”
141 NICCOLAI ILIO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 68 ASS 1:18'45”
142 DE ROSA CARLO LA STANCA VALENZATICO 22 ARG 1:18'46”
143 MEAESTRIP.RI FIORELLO G.P. CAMPIGLIO 1937 23 ARG 1:19'13”
144 CAPPELLINI ROMEO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1951 24 ARG 1:19'15”
145 BUCCI SIMONETTA INDIVIDUALE 1967 18DONN 1:20'33”
146 FRANCHI ROSSELLA G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 5 D.V. 1:22'24”
147 SCALI ANTONIETTA G.P. CROCE ORO MONTALE 1968 19DONN 1.22'39”
148 ABENI SERGIO ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO 1941 25 ARG 1:23'13”
149 RICCIO FRANCESCO INDIVIDUALE 32 VET 1:23'18”
150 CAROBBI CHIARA G.P. CROCE ORO MONTALE 1972 20DONN 1:23'22”
151 FANTOZZI MARCO ATLETICA VALDINIEVOLE 1957 33 VET 1:23'23”
152 GIANNINI GIAN LUCA INDIVIDUALE 1958 34 VET 1:28'43”
153 MALESCI CINZIA INDIVIDUALE 1972 21DONN 1:28'44”
154 GIUNTINI ALESSANDRO INDIVIDUALE 1966 69 ASS 1:29'34”