16ª SULLE STRADE DELL’ASSEDIO

Data Luogo Categoria
22 maggio 2011 Piemonte->Asti
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
16° Sulle strade dell'Assedio (22 Maggio 2011)
Clas. Atleta Societa' Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 Anselmo Michele S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SM 1
2 Ferrero Enzo G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 1
3 Costa Giorgio POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM50 1
4 Dellaferrera Massimo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 1
5 Pantaleone Antonio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI PM 1
6 Gandolfo Marco G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI TM 1
7 Ruggiero Rosario POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM50 2
8 Leone Alessandro G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 1
9 Scoffone Pieraldo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 3
10 Amandola Fabio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 2
11 Chiabrera Cesare G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 4
12 Elli Davide S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SM 2
13 Bertaina Silvano A.S.D. DRAGONERO MM45 2
14 Pennella Giuseppe G.S.R. FERRERO MM50 5
15 Busca Lino CUS TORINO MASTER MM40 2
16 Negrino Michele G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 3
17 Palumbo Salvatore G.S.R. FERRERO MM35 3
18 Panza Michele G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 3
19 Badellino Gianfranco PODISTICA 2000 MARENE MM50 6
20 Masia Gabriele G.S.R. FERRERO MM35 4
21 Ciravegna Marco G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 4
22 Secco Lorenzo G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA SM 3
23 Venturino Giuseppe G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 5
24 Boero Pietro G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 6
25 Musso Paolo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 7
26 Carbone Stefano G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 7
27 Piscopo Gennaro G.S.R. FERRERO MM50 8
28 Battaglia Ivano G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM35 5
29 Pastorino Michele ATLETICA VARAZZE MM40 4
30 Favaro Mauro G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI TM 2
31 Brignoglio Gianfranco POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM55 1
32 Cordero Mauro G.S.R. FERRERO MM50 9
33 Pennella Federico G.S.R. FERRERO MM50 10
34 Di Blasi Alessandro G.S.R. FERRERO MM40 5
35 Passuello Cinzia S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SF 1
36 Marchisio Sergio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45 8
37 Cipolla Francesco S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM60 1
38 Solaro Claudia CUS TORINO SF 2
39 Bruno Natalino G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM50 11
40 Bianchi Emiliano D.L.F. ASTI MM35 6
41 Valenzano Eris S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SM 4
42 Vicini Luigi G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 9
43 Imbriaco Nicola G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 10
44 Gisondi Franco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM40 6
45 Matrone Massimo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35 7
46 Pia Flavio ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MM45 11
47 Di Micco Vincenzo G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM55 2
48 Cravanzola Piero G.S.R. FERRERO MM50 12
49 Cena Diego G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 7
50 Leuzzi Domenico G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 13
51 Boschero Livio G.S.R. FERRERO MM40 8
52 Spedo Oliviero ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MM45 12
53 Belviso Riccardo SAI FRECCE BIANCHE MM45 13
54 Erpetto Mario A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI MM40 9
55 Scasso Davide ATLETICA VARAZZE TM 3
56 Boero Fabrizio D.L.F. ASTI MM40 10
57 Cornero Giovanni G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM60 2
58 Borin Fabio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM40 11
59 Delponte Gianfranco G.S.R. FERRERO MM55 3
60 Voglino Luca G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 12
61 Almonti Morena G.S.R. FERRERO MF35 1
62 Tagnesi Filippo A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI MM55 4
63 Cimino Massimo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 8
64 Ruggiero Giuseppe POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM45 14
65 Cerrato Luciano A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 15
66 Rabbia Antonella G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40 1
67 Bellone Roberto G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 13
68 Lano Angela G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40 2
69 Ferrante Massimo POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM40 14
70 Guolo Gianni S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 14
71 Vigna Aldo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 3
72 Gagliasso Luca G.S.R. FERRERO TM 4
73 Bellantone Cesare G.S.R. FERRERO MM40 15
74 Pernigotti Paolo ACQUIRUNNERS MM50 15
75 Zanoni Gianni G.S.R. FERRERO MM50 16
76 Sasso Gianluca A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 16
77 Dal Ben Gianfranco G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM65 1
78 Rivetti Giovanni G.S.R. FERRERO MM40 16
79 Ferrero Federico G.S.R. FERRERO MM35 9
80 Rainò Romeo G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 17
81 Natalicchio Lucia G.S.R. FERRERO TF 1
82 Mingozzi Mauro POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM45 18
83 Bauduino Gianfranco G.S.R. FERRERO MM60 4
84 Rinaldi Giancarlo G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM45 19
85 Prunotto Alessandro G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 20
86 Gerbo Marcello G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 21
87 Chiaranda Gianfranco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM60 5
88 Bruna Vincenzo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 17
89 Fausone Loredana G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40 3
90 Schiavinato Ugo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 6
91 Leva Marco ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. TM 5
92 Cirillo Luigi GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB MM45 22
93 Buso Massimo G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM50 18
94 Seletto Gianlorenzo G.S.R. FERRERO MM55 5
95 Musso Jacopo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI JM 1
96 Casavecchia Giuseppe G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM50 19
97 Prasso Giorgio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 20
98 Barbarito Franco G.S.R. FERRERO SM 5
99 Manildo Cristiana G.S.R. FERRERO TF 2
100 Cocito Stefano G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM45 23
101 Righelli Giovanni G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 17
102 Monte Gianni G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM40 18
103 Mascarello Bruno G.S.R. FERRERO MM55 6
104 Marletti Omar CUNEO TRIATHLON TM 6
105 Galati Antonio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 7
106 Spanò Antonio ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MM45 24
107 Savigliano Marco G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA SM 6
108 Testa Erika G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA PF 1
109 Rosselli Guido G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM45 25
110 Ledda Angelo AVIS BRA GAS MM35 10
111 Dell'Agli Savino G.S.R. FERRERO MM50 21
112 Vico Francesco G.S.R. FERRERO MM55 8
113 Pasquino Aurora G.S.R. FERRERO MF45 1
114 Ferrario Pierluigi G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM55 9
115 Scavino Daniela G.S.R. FERRERO TF 3
116 D'Aloi Giulio A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM40 19
117 Roggero Aldo G.S.R. FERRERO MM60 7
118 Cotto Fabrizio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 11
119 Dezzani Angelo A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM55 10
120 Bosticco Adriano D.L.F. ASTI MM45 26
121 Vullo Massimiliano G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM35 12
122 Milanese Armando G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 11
123 Giove Erasmo G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM40 20
124 Astaldi Silvio ATLETICA VARAZZE MM40 21
125 Chiarle Claudio G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM40 22
126 Quaglia Roberto G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 27
127 La Cava Marco G.S.R. FERRERO TM 7
128 Montersino Teresio D.L.F. ASTI MM65 2
129 De Nardo Paolo ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MM45 28
130 Correnti Valentino G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35 13
131 Minelli Silvano G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 29
132 Petito Maria ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO T.F.R. MF40 4
133 Sordo Claudio G.S.D. VALTANARO MM55 12
134 Capello Attilio Luca S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 13
135 Botto Giuseppe G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 8
136 Cerfeda Giacomo G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 30
137 Testa Giorgio G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 31
138 Bianco Maurizio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 32
139 Cren Silvio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 33
140 Correnti Gaetano G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 9
141 Valpreda Giusy G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF45 2
142 Carretto Valeria G.S.R. FERRERO MF35 2
143 Milanese Matteo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI SM 7
144 Sorrentino Immacolata G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40 5
145 Cantarelli Massimiliano G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 34
146 De Grazia Luigi G.S.R. FERRERO MM35 14
147 Piano Simona G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF35 3
148 Brezzo Gabriele G.S.R. FERRERO MM40 23
149 Nettini Renato S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 22
150 Viarengo Roberta ACQUIRUNNERS MF40 6
151 Casetta Romina G.S.R. FERRERO TF 4
152 Grosso Carlo G.S.R. FERRERO MM65 3
153 Austa Marco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 35
154 Germano Giorgio G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM60 10
155 Almondo Elisa G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI SF 3
156 Pellecchia Aniello G.S.R. FERRERO MM65 4
157 Mametta Fabio A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 36
158 Garibaldi Michele A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45 37
159 Cognetto Guido G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 14
160 Panziera Floriano G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM60 11
161 Gabusi Marco A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI TM 8
162 Marino Piero G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM55 15
163 Esposito Gina S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MF40 7
164 Sulis Elisabetta A.S.D. DRAGONERO MF50 1
165 Di Tommaso Nicola G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 38
166 Pastor Arianna POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA TF 5
167 Marengo Michela G.S.R. FERRERO TF 6
168 Barbarito Mario G.S.R. FERRERO MM50 23
169 Nettini Giuseppe S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 16
170 Fasano Marco S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 24
171 Campanella Stefania A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI SF 4
172 Rechichi Domenica G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50 2
173 De Filippo Mario G.S.R. FERRERO MM35 15
174 Muratore Livio G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM50 25
175 Genco Calogero G.S.R. FERRERO MM60 12
176 Martino Francesco G.S.R. FERRERO MM55 17
177 Rei Monica G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF35 4
178 Montevarchi Luciano G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 13
179 Cristiano Davide G.S.R. FERRERO SM 8
180 Boero Luciano G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 18
181 Ferrero Danilo G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM35 16
182 Morino Secondo U.S. COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM60 14
183 Balla Roland G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI TM 9
184 Sardi Monica A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI TF 7
185 Negro Silvia G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MF50 3
186 La Cava Antonio G.S.R. FERRERO MM55 19
187 Furcas Antonio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM65 5
188 Pavanello Aldo D.L.F. ASTI MM60 15
189 Battaglino Pasqualina TRIANGOLO SPORT MF40 8
190 Fasano Fabrizio ATLETICA NOVESE MM40 24
191 Ambrosio Maria Assunta BAUDENASCA MF50 4
192 Dessimone Marco G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60 16
193 Giacone Michele S.D. BAUDENASCA MM55 20
194 Guglielmino Mario G.S.R. FERRERO MM40 25
195 Barbero Paolo G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 39
196 Nardini Caterina A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI MF45 3
197 Moro Ferruccio G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 21
198 Romano Maria Elisa ATLETICA VARAZZE MF40 9
199 Olivero Carla G.S.R. FERRERO TF 8
200 Savigliano Gianpaolo G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM55 22
201 Bosticco Irino S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 26
202 Turello Naldo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 23
203 Asinari Giorgio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 24
204 Raviola Renzo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55 25
205 Ghione Enrico G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 40
206 Milanesio Cristina G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MF45 4
207 Capra Diego A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI TM 10
208 Barba Gaetano S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50 27
209 Camera Alida G.S.R. FERRERO MF60 1
210 Pio Angelo G.S.R. FERRERO MM50 28
211 Oliveri Arturo ACQUIRUNNERS MM55 26
212 Conterno Grazia G.S.R. FERRERO MF45 5
213 Louis Martine G.S.R. FERRERO MF40 10
214 Tinnirello Franca A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF40 11
215 Nosenzo Elena G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF35 5
216 Barbarito Giovanni G.S.R. FERRERO MM60 17
217 Maccarone Beniamino A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM55 27
218 Matera Michele G.S.R. FERRERO MM55 28
219 Grosso Rossana G.S.R. FERRERO MF35 6
220 Simonetti Carlo G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM70 1
221 Aguzzi Paolo G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 41
222 Angonese Claudio ARCI GOODWIN MM65 6
223 Cassinelli Adriano G.S.R. FERRERO MM55 29
224 Rinaldi Graziano G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM50 29
225 Viglino Armando G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM60 18
226 Fantauzzi Francesco G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM70 2
227 Susenna Franco U.S. COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM50 30
228 Gambone Paolo G.S.R. FERRERO MM60 19
229 Zoccarato Silvana G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50 5
230 Taricco Piergianni G.S.R. FERRERO MM60 20
231 Gazza Sergio G.S.R. FERRERO MM60 21
232 Sega Simon G.S.R. FERRERO SM 9
233 Martone Aniello G.S.R. FERRERO MM55 30
234 Bolognini Simonetta A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF50 6
235 Castiati Gianna D.L.F. ASTI MF50 7
236 Palumbo Carla G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50 8
237 Bit Livia G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF55 1
238 Desimone Daniele G.S.R. FERRERO MM45 42
239 Torchio Elena G.S.R. FERRERO MF35 7
240 Ferrero Piergiusto G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MM60 22
241 Boano Ernesto G.S.R. FERRERO MM65 7
242 Rizzotti Mariella G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50 9
243 Vorraro Speranza A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF55 2
244 Torchio Daniele A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM60 23
245 Borin Bruno S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM70 3
246 Santinelli Filippo D.L.F. ASTI MM45 43
247 Castiati Vittorio D.L.F. ASTI MM60 24
248 Braccini Franca G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF55 3
249 Cerrato Caterina G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MF60 2
250 Chiarlo Stefano A.P.D. ATLETICANELLI MM40 26
251 Rocchietti Marinella G.P.A. MOKAFÈ ALBA MF55 4
252 Coppo Maria A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF60 3

__Informazioni