STRADOLCETTO

Data Luogo Categoria
22 maggio 2011 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
StraDolcetto (22 Maggio 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 Ramorino Corrado Atletica Varazze 1981 A 33’33”
2 Gambetta Silvio Arquatese Boggeri 1969 C 34’51”
3 Atzori Gianluca Atletica Pavese 1969 C -
4 Scabbio Diego Atletica Novese 1973 B -
5 Faranda Achille A.T.A. Acqui 1970 C -
6 Pensa Alessandro Podistica Golfo Paradiso Recco 1975 B -
7 Dalia Paolo Atletica Novese 1973 B -
8 Aliotta Andrea Città di Genova 1970 C -
9 De Lorenzi Enrico Arquatese Boggeri 1978 A -
10 De Andrea Fausto D.L.F. Alessandria 1976 B -
11 Pari Luca A.T.A. Acqui 1991 A -
12 Ferrarese Gianni Cartotecnica Piemontese 1972 B -
13 Giaume Enrico Atletica Ovadese 1981 A -
14 Rivera Clara Atletica Cairo 1969 L -
15 Manna Marco Derthona Atletica 1959 E -
16 Bergaglio Simone Atletica Cento Torri Pavia 1988 A -
17 Cartasegna Alessandro Atletica Alessandria 1966 C -
18 Marchi Riccardo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1969 C -
19 Canepa Simone AVIS Casale 1990 A -
20 Bolla Michele A.T.A. Acqui 1985 A -
21 Manzone Giancarlo A.T.A. Acqui 1969 C -
22 Testa Fausto A.T.A. Acqui 1962 D -
23 Serra Eleonora Cambiaso Risso Genova 1973 I -
24 Viglietti Andrea Atletica Cairo 1970 C -
25 Andolina Sonia Città di Genova 1966 L -
26 Lacertosa Rocco Atletica Novese 1964 D -
27 Spinoglio Chiaffredo AVIS Casale 1963 D -
28 Bessini Alessandro Città di Genova 1968 C -
29 De Micheli Enrico Atletica Ovadese 1960 E -
30 Capra Fabrizio Atletica Alessandria 1973 B -
31 Astorri Luigi Atletica Vallescrivia 1966 D -
32 Gavioli Marco Acquirunners 1953 F -
33 Torta Claudio Solvay Solexis 1967 C -
34 Bertaglia Diego AVIS Casale 1969 C -
35 Carelli Mattia Atletica Alessandria 1992 A -
36 Bavosio Saverio A.T.A. Acqui 1992 A -
37 Tardioli Massimo Delta Spedizioni Genova 1963 D -
38 De Stefani Roberto Cartotecnica Piemontese 1966 D -
39 Zucca Paolo Acquirunners 1960 E
40 Taverna Stefano AVIS Casale 1987 A -
41 Multedo Franco Atletica Novese 1962 D -
42 Manassero Alessandro AVIS Casale 1975 B -
43 Cubeddu Lucio G.A.U. Genova 1954 F -
44 Moda Giancarlo Arquatese Boggeri 1948 G -
45 Siri Renzo Atletica Ovadese 1965 D -
46 Rossi Alessandro Atletica Ovadese 1956 F -
47 Carraro Alberto Atletica Ovadese 1973 B -
48 Benzi Cesare SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1963 D -
49 Cavanna Giovanni Atletica Novese 1959 E -
50 Menegaldo Egidio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1946 H -
51 Zarrillo Antonio Atletica Novese 1955 F -
52 Pola Roberto Cartotecnica Piemontese 1964 D -
53 Ottria Michela Atletica Novese 1976 I -
54 Tortarolo Massimo A.T.A. Acqui 1965 D -
55 Abbate Rosario Trionfo Ligure 1955 F -
56 Ponticello Ivano Atletica Ovadese 1974 B -
57 Allemanni Massimo Atletica Ovadese 1972 B -
58 Borciani Mirella Solvay Solexis 1966 L -
59 Malvicino Luca SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1972 B -
60 Alpiovezza Paolo Solvay Solexis 1974 B -
61 Omodeo Luca Novara Che Corre 1969 B -
62 Panaro Arturo Acquirunners 1953 F -
63 Pierro Vincenzo AVIS Casale 1960 E -
64 Penengo Guido SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1967 C -
65 Marengo Emiliano Cartotecnica Piemontese 1966 D -
66 Pola Oscar Cartotecnica Piemontese 1954 F -
67 Stinà Francesco Acquirunners 1955 F -
68 Odicino Gianfranco SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1946 H -
69 Siri Cesare Città di Genova 1963 D -
70 Dispensa Gianni Atletica Novese 1964 D -
71 Mazzarello Vera Atletica Ovadese 1975 I -
72 Mazzarello Carlo Arquatese Boggeri 1945 H -
73 Daziano Alberto Atletica Alessandria 1965 D -
74 Faedda Gabriele Cartotecnica Piemontese 1973 B -
75 Pisani Vincenzo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1960 E -
76 Piccione Tiziana SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1954 M -
77 Pesce Andrea Cartotecnica Piemontese 1971 C -
78 Grossi Ferruccio AVIS Pavia 1949 G -
79 Albertocchi Marco Atletica Pavese 1972 B -
80 Martina Fabio Arquatese Boggeri 1964 D -
81 Giacobone Daniele Atletica Pavese 1967 C -
82 Oliveri Claudio Città di Genova 1958 E -
83 Zillante Pierpaolo A.T.A. Acqui 1961 E -
84 Rolando Michele Atletica Alessandria 1980 A -
85 Cianciosi Andrea Atletica Ovadese 1964 D -
86 Chiabrera Maurizio Atletica Ovadese 1977 A -
87 Biacini Andrea Atletica Ovadese 1969 C -
88 Guzzo Fausto Solvay Solexis 1957 D -
89 Gioffrè Giuseppina Atletica Cairo 1980 I -
90 Reghitto Nicoletta Atletica Vallescrivia 1968 L -
91 Mascia Antonio Atletica Novese 1959 E -
92 Costantino Salvatore Atletica Ovadese 1968 C -
93 Grimaldi Antonio Solvay Solexis 1956 F -
94 Benigni Adriano Città di Genova 1956 F -
95 Farri Alida Atletica Ovadese 1972 I -
96 Barberis Franco Atletica Varazze 1961 E -
97 Sammorì Luciano G.S. Ferrero Alba 1952 F -
98 Pestelli Giovanni Libero 1961 E -
99 Greppi Mauro SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1957 E -
100 Poli Duilio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1963 D -
101 Sasso Piermario Road Runners Club Milano 1948 G -
102 Seriolo Angelo Podistica Peralto 1944 H -
103 Asti Adriano Solvay Solexis 1956 F -
104 Maruelli Giovanni Atletica Novese 1968 C -
105 Zoccheddu Giovannino Atletica Novese 1952 G -
106 Balsamo Elisa Atletica Cairo 1976 I -
107 Rivarola Pietro Podistica Peralto 1955 F -
108 Perfumo Fabio Atletica Ovadese 1973 B -
109 Bertin Daniele SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1971 C -
110 Reale Fabrizio Atletica Novese 1956 F -
111 Borasi Alessandro Atletica Novese 1969 C -
112 Fraone Domenica Atletica Ovadese 1962 L -
113 Giacobone Roberto Amatori Master Novara 1952 F -
114 Zunino Valter Cartotecnica Piemontese 1960 E -
115 Paffrath David Atletica Novese 1972 B -
116 Gattorna Ennio Atletica Novese 1953 F -
117 Caffi Manuel Atletica Ovadese 1971 C -
118 Dellacà Claudio Atletica Novese 1955 F -
119 Doro Luisa AVIS Casale 1966 L -
120 Grigoletto Onorio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1951 G -
121 Baretta Paolo Atletica Novese 1952 F -
122 Belloni Giorgio Atletica Ovadese 1950 G -
123 Cavalieri Mario AVIS Casale 1949 G -
124 Timbaldi Daniela Solvay Solexis 1967 L -
125 Sciarabba Norma Solvay Solexis 1955 M -
126 Guerra Giovanni SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1953 F -
127 Ruggeri Paola Atletica Ovadese 1967 L -
128 Camera Franco Atletica Ovadese 1949 G -
129 Ardiri Simona Atletica Novese 1975 I -
130 Prato Pier Luigi Solvay Solexis 1970 C -
131 Ghia Adriano Podistica Peralto 1944 H -
132 Stocco Celestino AVIS Casale 1959 E -
133 Curti Roberto Solvay Solexis 1977 A -
134 Cerusi Michele Acquirunners 1953 F -
135 Grassano Piero Solvay Solexis 1958 E -
136 Crepaldi Sergio Arquatese Boggeri 1954 F -
137 Bisio Enrico SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1966 D -
138 Guidobono Sergio Solvay Solexis 1952 F -
139 Di Florio Sergio Atletica Novese 1953 F -
140 Lettieri Raffaele Città di Genova 1946 H -
141 Bessini Stefano Città di Genova 1942 H -
142 Zerboni Claudio Trionfo Ligure 1939 H -
143 Virieux Irene Città di Genova 1969 L -
144 Fossati Mario Atletica Novese 1977 A -
145 Torchio Piero Atletica Novese 1952 F -
146 Guglielmo Roberto SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1951 G -
147 Columbano Katia Atletica Alessandria 1975 I -
148 Bruno Maria Teresa SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1967 L -
149 Savio Stefania Podistica Peralto 1971 L -
150 Volonghi Pierangelo Banca d’Italia Genova 1948 G -
151 Esternato Luigino Atletica Ovadese 1936 H -
152 De Lucia Giuseppe Atletica Ovadese 1945 H -
153 Agosto Mauro Atletica Ovadese 1967 C -
154 Delfino Graziano Atletica Ovadese 1955 F -
155 Barla Luigi Libertas Sestri 1949 G -
156 Di Pasquali Rossella Podistica Peralto 1966 L -
157 Carbonetti Lidia SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1969 L -
158 Illengo Simona AVIS Casale 1975 I -
159 Frulla Katia Atletica Vallescrivia 1974 I -
160 Bolognesi Walter Atletica Iriense Voghera 1953 F -
161 Iurilli Elisabetta Città di Genova 1970 L -
162 Montelli Gianfranco Trionfo Ligure 1943 H -
163 Fossati Francesco Atletica Novese 1945 H -
164 Mosso Giuseppe Polisportiva Mezzaluna Villanova 1942 H -
165 Olcese Franco Banca d’Italia Genova 1944 H -
166 Bilotta Annalisa SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1973 I -
167 Milone Mario Polisportiva Alessandria 1929 H -
168 Pareto Vanina Atletica Ovadese 1975 I -
169 Zanellato Patrizia Atletica Novese 1964 L -
170 Tusei Raffaele SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1951 G -
171 Rossini Paolo UISP Genova 1961 E -
172 Di Gennaro Fabio Podistica Peralto 1968 C -
173 Cecchelani Marco Podistica Valpolcevera 1965 D -
174 Castelli Renato Solvay Solexis 1946 H -
175 Gota Francesco AVIS Casale 1933 H -
176 Perrotta Giuseppe Atletica Novese 1959 E -
177 Veronese Maria A. Banca d’Italia Genova 1946 M -