10° TROFEO SETZU

Data Luogo Categoria
26 maggio 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Trofeo Setzu (26 Maggio 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 YOUNG EDWARD PODISTICA DILETT. VALC ATLETI 1
2 RACHHI EL MOSTAFA COLOSSEO 2000 ATLETI 2
3 CERVA PEROLIN LUCA LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENE MM 35 1
4 BIANCO FRANCESCO ATLETICA PALZOLA ATLETI 3
5 BOUZAZOU TAHAR ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM 45 1
6 OROZCO SANCHEZ JUAN ATLETICA MONTEROSA ATLETI 4
7 DI GIOIA MASSIMILIAN A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 ATLETI 5
8 BARATONO ROSARIO BASE RUNNING MM 40 1
9 STELLA GIOVANNI ATLETICA EST TORINO MM 40 2
10 TARUCCO VALERIO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 35 2
11 BAGATIN MASSIMO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 40 3
12 MARZULLO MAURIZIO G.S.P.T. TORINO MM 45 2
13 MARITANO DIEGO UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MI ATLETI 6
14 MOUISSISSA MOHAMMED A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 45 3
15 PADALINO CRISTIAN TEAM 2000 TORINO ATLETI 7
16 FLORE CLAUDIO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINES ATLETI 8
17 FONTANA MAURO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 40 4
18 PEDRINI GIOVANNI CUS TORINO MASTER MM 50 1
19 ROMEO FRANCESCO PODISTICA NONE MM 45 4
20 CASCIO FRANCESCO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINES MM 35 3
21 CUDA LUCA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 40 5
22 BIANCO BRUNO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 55 1
23 VICARIO LEONARDO G.S.P.T. TORINO MM 50 2
24 COTTITTO ANGELO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINES MM 45 5
25 CIVITICO RENATO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 45 6
26 BRACCO ALFONSO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 ATLETI 9
27 AGRAVE ANDREA ATLETICA SETTIMESE ATLETI 10
28 AMPRINO MARCO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCEN MM 40 6
29 BENEDETTO FEDERICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 ATLETI 11
30 PERRONE CARMELO TEAM 2000 TORINO MM 40 7
31 PISANI CARLO TEAM 2000 TORINO MM 55 2
32 NICOLELLI ADRIANO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 45 7
33 GAMBINO FRANCESCO POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA MM 40 8
34 MAIORANO DOMENICO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINES MM 50 3
35 PETILLI MICHELE G.S.D. BRANCALEONE AS MM 40 9
36 BLONDA ROCCO UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA MM 40 10
37 PERILLO GIUSEPPE G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MM 35 4
38 LANZA GIANFRANCO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM 50 4
39 TERRITO GIANLUCA PODISTICA VINOVO ATLETI 12
40 FERRARINI MAURO ATLETICA SETTIMESE ATLETI 13
41 ESPOSITO POTITO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 45 8
42 MITTICA SAVERIO PODISTICA NONE MM 45 9
43 SARDANAPOLI EZIO C.R.C. ALPIGNANO MM 45 10
44 PE' ANDREA LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENE ATLETI 14
45 MINGOZZI ANTONIO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 35 5
46 COSENTINO DANIELE ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 45 11
47 ELIFANI DAVIDE A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 40 11
48 SIMINI EROS RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV MM 45 12
49 ANTONIETTI GABRIELE UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA MM 35 6
50 LEMBO DOMENICO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 50 5
51 DE LAURI COSTANTINO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 45 13
52 AZZALIN LUIGINO UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MI MM 60 1
53 FANTINI STEFANO ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 40 12
54 MELIS MAURIZIO ATLETICA EST TORINO MM 40 13
55 MANISCALCO PAOLO POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZ MM 35 7
56 CASTELLANETA GENNARO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 55 3
57 MENSI FEDERICO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 40 14
58 MASSARI DOMENICO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 60 2
59 ROSSI MORENO ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVER ATLETI 15
60 PEIROLO MIRTO UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MI MM 45 14
61 AMERIO ANDREA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 50 6
62 SORRENTINO GENNARO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 45 15
63 RIVERA GUERRERO ABEL A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 40 15
64 DORELLA OSVALDO ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 35 8
65 CARDONE DANIELE ATLETICA SETTIMESE ATLETI 16
66 DEMNATI NOURREDINE GRUPPO DI GENOVA ATLETI 17
67 VIVIRITO GIANFRANCO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 40 16
68 REGIS DENIS A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 45 16
69 CAU PIERO A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 65 1
70 BOER MAURO BALANGERO ATLETICA LEG MM 45 17
71 PONZIANI LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 35 9
72 GIACHIN RICCA DANIEL LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENE MM 45 18
73 MASIELLO VINCENZO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINES MM 45 19
74 SAVONA MARIO PODISTICA NONE MM 35 10
75 OSELLA PAOLO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 45 20
76 USSEGLIO RENATO UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MI MM 50 7
77 GRECI ALESSANDRO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 35 11
78 GRAZIAN MORENO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 50 8
79 TAGLIENTE GIUSEPPE A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 40 17
80 BARP MARCO BASE RUNNING MM 45 21
81 MINARDI MICHELE POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 50 9
82 SPEZZATTI DARIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 50 10
83 BERGONZO GIAN LUCA A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CER MM 40 18
84 GIACOMELLI MASSIMO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 40 19
85 GRIGOLI SABINO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 40 20
86 FONTANA GIAMPIETRO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 50 11
87 GAMBA MAURO POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA MM 50 12
88 ARDO' PAOLO A. S. DILETT. DORATLET MM 55 4
89 GAGLIARDI SAVINO G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MM 35 12
90 MUSSOTTO MARCO A.S.D. TO021 MM 50 13
91 FARCI FRANCO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 50 14
92 ITALIA SALVATORE A.S.D. TO021 MM 60 3
93 CAPPELLO AGOSTINO G.S.P.T. TORINO MM 55 5
94 LONGOBARDI GESUALDO G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MM 45 22
95 ROBBE DOMENICO A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CER MM 50 15
96 RONCON LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 35 13
97 FORMENTIN MAURIZIO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MM 40 21
98 CARRARO GABRIELE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM 40 22
99 ALBANO RUDY A.S.D. TO021 ATLETI 18
100 PRANDI DANIELE POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND ATLETI 19
101 SIMEONI GIANCARLO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 60 4
102 VARETTO FABRIZIO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 35 14
103 LISSANOUDDINE EL OUA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM 40 23
104 COTZA SANDRO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 40 24
105 BIANCO DOLINO GIORGI TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MM 40 25
106 FERRARA VINCENZO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 40 26
107 CINUS VINCENZO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINES MM 60 5
108 LOCONTE FRANCESCO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MM 55 6
109 PANTONE ANTONIO G.S.P.T. 75 MM 55 7
110 PALMERINI MORENO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 45 23
111 RAFFAELLO MATTEO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND ATLETI 20
112 PUGLIARA SALVATORE A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 40 27
113 DAMASIO EMILIANO ASD C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T MM 35 15
114 YOUNG JAMES WILLIAM PODISTICA DILETT. VALC ATLETI 21
115 NOTARPIETRO RICCARDO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 40 28
116 ATTARDO SALVATORE A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 35 16
117 DAGHERO GIANNI G.S. DES AMIS MM 35 17
118 OBERTO FOLCO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 ATLETI 22
119 RAMAGLIA ANGELO POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA MM 50 16
120 FACCHINELLO MARCO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 40 29
121 CESTE MARCO SUPERUNNERS TEAM MM 45 24
122 NOVARA MASSIMILIANO UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA MM 40 30
123 BONO ANTONIO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINES MM 40 31
124 MARTORANA ALFREDO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 40 32
125 PERAGLIE CLAUDIO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 40 33
126 MARTIGNANO SALVATORE UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA MM 35 18
127 RICCI LUCA ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 40 34
128 CHIESA IVANO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 45 25
129 VENTRELLA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 55 8
130 NEGRINI ANDREA A.S.D. TO021 MM 40 35
131 DOSIO CRISTINA ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVER ATLETE 1
132 PERETTI EUGENIO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 55 9
133 QUAGLIOTTI SANDRO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 45 26
134 CHIABOTTO GIORGIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM 40 36
135 GIORDANINO MARCO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 40 37
136 DE VINCENTI GIANLUIG ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 ATLETI 23
137 DE VINCENZO GIANCARL G.S.P.T. TORINO MM 35 19
138 PORELLO UMBERTO DOME G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 ATLETI 24
139 BISCEGLIA MAURIZIO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINES MM 35 20
140 FRANCONI ENRICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 40 38
141 LUCCO BORLERA SABRIN A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MF 40 1
142 ZERILLI ANDREA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 35 21
143 CHIARA GUIDO SANTINO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 40 39
144 PEZZETTI MASSIMO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENE MM 35 22
145 MANERBA FIORINO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 55 10
146 MAIO ANTONIO AVIS TORINO MM 45 27
147 GARGANO MARIO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 35 23
148 MARENZANO FABRIZIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 40 40
149 NICOLELLO ANGELO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 50 17
150 CRISAI PIERLUIGI ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 45 28
151 CARLONE ALFONSO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM 45 29
152 VIAZZI UMBERTO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 40 41
153 PASTORE MARCO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM 35 24
154 ANDILORO GIOVANNI ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 55 11
155 TROVO' ROMANO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 40 42
156 DI NUCCI JEAN CARLO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 50 18
157 GUGLIELMO FABRIZIO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 35 25
158 AIASSA LUCA ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 35 26
159 PIRAS ROBERTO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 40 43
160 MAURO MARIO TEAM 2000 TORINO MM 40 44
161 VACCA LEONARDO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM 35 27
162 SEVERINI LUCA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 35 28
163 SERRA GIUSEPPE ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 50 19
164 SERRA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM 45 30
165 BUGNANO MASSIMO ATLETICA EST TORINO MM 45 31
166 CENACCHI ALESSANDRO TURIN MARATHON MM 40 45
167 NAVILLI EZIO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 50 20
168 CORONA MASSIMO GPD ALPINI DRUENTO MM 45 32
169 PORRINI LUCA G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 45 33
170 LO BIANCO FRANCESCO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 ATLETI 25
171 ANELLI TOMMASO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 40 46
172 GARAFFI RICCARDO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM 35 29
173 MOSCA ANTONIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 35 30
174 FEROLETO FRANCESCO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 50 21
175 MAGNABOSCO LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 35 31
176 GALANTE LORENZO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MM 40 47
177 DEGIORGIS ENZO G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 45 34
178 ZACCARIA FRANCESCO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 45 35
179 LISSONA MAURO BALANGERO ATLETICA LEG MM 45 36
180 BRUSOTTI SERGIO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 50 22
181 LAI GIUSEPPE ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 60 6
182 BORRELLI ANDREA ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 35 32
183 CARPENTIERI ROSARIO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 40 48
184 RUPOLO MARCO ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 45 37
185 POVOLO GIANLUCA ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 45 38
186 PATA RAFFAELE G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 45 39
187 CARCHI' GIOVANNI POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 55 12
188 IACOVELLI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 65 2
189 RIVITUSO MAURIZIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 45 40
190 MEGALE LUCIANO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 55 13
191 FIAMMENGO ENRICO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 35 33
192 DI CESARE GAETANO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 50 23
193 SECONDO GIANCARLO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 40 49
194 PALIERI GIORGIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 45 41
195 KAABA CHOUAIB A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN ATLETI 26
196 LIBERATI MASSIMO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 50 24
197 LORO GIOVANNI ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 60 7
198 CALABRESE GAETANO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 35 34
199 VIOTTI GIULIA ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVER ATLETE 2
200 PERINO ANDREA DOMENI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 45 42
201 CASELLA FRANCO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 40 50
202 BERTINO MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 35 35
203 CORGIAT MECIO LUCA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 ATLETI 27
204 ROATTA GIAN CARLO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 55 14
205 POZZATI MASSIMO BALANGERO ATLETICA LEG MM 40 51
206 MONTALBANO BIAGIO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINES MM 45 43
207 FERRARI PIERPAOLO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 45 44
208 GAMBA WALTER CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM 35 36
209 BERTINO GIOVANNI A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 35 37
210 BATTISTA GIUSTINIANO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 50 25
211 BRIZZI CARLO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 45 45
212 OLIVERO PAOLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 50 26
213 RUSSO MAURIZIO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MM 40 52
214 VIGNOGNA ANGIOLINO G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MM 55 15
215 MALERBA MAURIZIO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 50 27
216 VIOLA ALESSANDRO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 35 38
217 MELCHIORRE LORENZO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 40 53
218 RONCHI YURI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 35 39
219 VALLOSIO STEFANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 40 54
220 BIANCO GIOVANNI ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 50 28
221 RANDONE ALDO ASD C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T MM 60 8
222 GRILLO GAETANO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM 50 29
223 ANASTASI GAETANO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 35 40
224 CASOTTO MARCO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN ATLETI 28
225 FERRANTE MASSIMO POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANO MM 40 55
226 DE JOANNES DANIELA ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MF 40 2
227 MAIULLARI MARIO A. S. DILETT. DORATLET MM 65 3
228 PERO ROBERTO AMICI DEL MOMBARONE MM 55 16
229 MERLO MARCO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 45 46
230 ESPOSITO TIZIANO CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MU MM 35 41
231 COSTANZA EPIFANIO AVIS TORINO MM 50 30
232 SASSANELLI MICHELE C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TR MM 60 9
233 MARZOLA MAURO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 45 47
234 CAPPA SERGIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM 65 4
235 URBANO RITA ATLETICA SETTIMESE ATLETE 3
236 CONTI DIEGO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 40 56
237 MECCA CICI SILVIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM 50 31
238 SEREN GAY ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 35 42
239 SIDOTI ROSINA BALANGERO ATLETICA LEG MF 50 1
240 LEONINO EZIO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 50 32
241 GUALDI ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 45 48
242 DEMONTIS FABRIZIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM 45 49
243 ARRIGO VINCENZO G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MM 45 50
244 TRIONE SERGIO PODISTICA DILETT. VALC ATLETI 29
245 NAVACCHIA MARIA GRAZ ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MAR MF 55 1
246 GENTILE FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 ATLETI 30
247 DEMATTEIS LODOVICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 35 43
248 RACCIO MAURIZIO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 40 57
249 ORIGLIA MARCO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 45 51
250 VINDROLA MARCO G.P. ALENIA MM 45 52
251 GARGANO ANTONIO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINES MM 60 10
252 BENEDETTO PAOLO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 55 17
253 PANARESE DARIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 45 53
254 MULE' SALVATORE CRAL TRASPORTI TORINES MM 50 33
255 PERINO MARIO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 35 44
256 SARTORIS LUCA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM 40 58
257 CASETTA BARBARA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MF 35 1
258 DESTRO ALESSANDRO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 45 54
259 BIXIO ALESSANDRO ATLETICA TORINO FONDIA ATLETI 31
260 LEONE MATTEO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 40 59
261 VIOLETTI LUCIANO A. S. DILETT. DORATLET MM 70 1
262 GRIECO DONATO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINES MM 45 55
263 BURZIO CARLO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 50 34
264 PERINO GIORGIANA ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MF 45 1
265 BERGAMINI PAOLO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 45 56
266 CAMERLENGO MARGHERIT AVIS TORINO MF 40 3
267 MALTA SERGIO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 35 45
268 ARAGNO MARCO A.S.D.DRAGONERO MM 40 60
269 CORTINA TOMMASO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENE MM 50 35
270 BUCCOLIERO FRANCO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 70 2
271 VENTUROLI SANDRO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 55 18
272 VALERIO CORRADO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINES MM 40 61
273 GARIGLIO MAURIZIO BASE RUNNING ATLETI 32
274 COLUCCIO RAFFAELE NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' ATLETI 33
275 PERINO ANTONIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 60 11
276 ROMEO FRANCESCO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN ATLETI 34
277 RANDOLFI MARILENA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINES MF 45 2
278 GIANOLIO CLAUDIO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 50 36
279 DAL BEN NADIA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MF 55 2
280 FORMISANO VALTER A.S.D. TO021 MM 45 57
281 NICOLINTI BARTOLOMEO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 55 19
282 GALLO ANTONIO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENE MM 55 20
283 MAZZOCCO GIANFRANCO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MM 45 58
284 CARATTO ANDREA TURIN MARATHON MM 35 46
285 GARELLO SILVANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 55 21
286 CERNAT ADELINA PODISTICA NONE MF 35 2
287 VIGNA TON MICHELA ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MF 35 3
288 MAIOCCHI DIEGO GPD ALPINI DRUENTO MM 55 22
289 GURINI ANNIBALE PODISTICA REBA MM 60 12
290 MAROTTA ANTONIO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 50 37
291 GIOFFRE' NATALE ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 55 23
292 D'ALOIA MICHELE A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 40 62
293 VACCARINO BRUNA PODISTICA REBA MF 40 4
294 SCALA RENZO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 65 5
295 SGARAMELLA GIANLUCA ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 35 47
296 VURCHIO RAFFAELLA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MF 35 4
297 COSENZA VINCENZO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 65 6
298 CASON ELISABETTA ATLETICA SETTIMESE MF 45 3
299 STELLA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 60 13
300 VIVENZA MARCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 45 59
301 BARTOLOZZI PAOLO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 55 24
302 MASIERO MASSIMO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 40 63
303 PICATTO MIRTO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 70 3
304 TROIANO PASQUALE ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 50 38
305 DI BIN ERIK A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGN ALLIEVI 1
306 GIORGI FULVIO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 35 48
307 VARDA PIERLORENZO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 55 25
308 ZENGA SILVESTRO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 50 39
309 PAOLUCCI IGOR A.S.D. TO021 MM 35 49
310 DE MARTIIS DONATO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 70 4
311 SERVIDIO SALVATORE A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 35 50
312 LALLA LUIGI A.S.D. TO021 MM 45 60
313 LA TROFA FRANCESCO BASE RUNNING MM 35 51
314 GIRARDI WALTER ATLETICA CASELLE '93 ATLETI 35
315 SPAGNA GIOVANNI ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 60 14
316 SPIRITO ADRIANO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINES MM 45 61
317 FACCIOLI ENRICO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 40 64
318 CANTORE GRAZIANO UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MI MM 35 52
319 BERARDELLI DANIELE ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 45 62
320 STIRONE RICCARDO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO MM 50 40
321 MARRETTA CATERINA ATLETICA VENTUROLI MF 45 4
322 BARBUTO RAFFAELE ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 45 63
323 OTERI MARCO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN ATLETI 36
324 BIASON LUCA GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVAS ATLETI 37
325 SPAGNOLINI ARMANDO A. S. DILETT. DORATLET MM 50 41
326 DI MARINO LUIGI A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 35 53
327 SORBARA DOMENICA ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MF 55 3
328 MAITA GAETANO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 55 26
329 ARROTINI CORRADINO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM 55 27
330 ALMIENTO ERIKA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN ATLETE 4
331 BALBIANO EZIO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 45 64
332 PAVIOLO MARCO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MM 35 54
333 PATRIARCA ANTONIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM 60 15
334 BARUTELLO CLAUDIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM 40 65
335 NAVARINO FILIPPO BASE RUNNING MM 50 42
336 CENTRONI SILVANO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM 45 65
337 GARIGLIO FLAVIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 40 66
338 TRAFICANTE GIANLUCA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 35 55
339 D'ANNIBALE SILVIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 35 56
340 BASSO GIAN PAOLO TEAM 2000 TORINO MM 60 16
341 MASCIANDARO FRANCO ATLETICA SETTIMESE ATLETI 38
342 MEZZANO MARINO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENE MM 40 67
343 MEINERO ANDREA FRANC G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 40 68
344 BELLOMO GABRIELE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM 55 28
345 MARCHISIO DONATELLA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MF 45 5
346 RIZZI PATRIZIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 55 29
347 CHIRIVI STEFANO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 ATLETI 39
348 PERENZIN LUCIANO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 50 43
349 BOCCARDO ROBERTO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 50 44
350 MARENGO MARIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM 50 45
351 PETRILLO ANTONIO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINES MM 50 46
352 CANEPA MONICA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 ATLETE 5
353 GHIBAUDI FRANCO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 50 47
354 BRUNO GIULIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 35 57
355 DANNA ROBERTO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 40 69
356 GIORGI ALBERTO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM 35 58
357 FEROGLIA CHIARA ATLETICA VENTUROLI MF 35 5
358 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 70 5
359 COSTANTINO SILVANO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 50 48
360 MASSAFRA KATIA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MF 35 6
361 CERAGIOLI FILIPPO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM 45 66
362 VANGELISTA REMO BUSSOLENGO VERONA MM 40 70
363 SELVAGGIO SAVINO G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MM 45 67
364 BOGGIA FABRIZIO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 35 59
365 LI CHUNLAN ATLETICA SETTIMESE MF 45 6
366 GAGGIANO MICHELA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MF 35 7
367 SADO PIER GIANNI ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 50 49
368 BORGIO ALESSANDRO A.S.D. TO021 MM 45 68
369 MASTROPASQUA DOMENIC A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 45 69
370 VOTA PAOLO AGOSTINO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 45 70
371 RODDA PIERLUIGI ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 60 17
372 PIANO SILVIA ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MF 50 2
373 COHEN JACQUELINE ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MF 50 3
374 MANISCALCO IGNAZIO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 50 50
375 LORENZI UGO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 50 51
376 VECCHI MARCO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 45 71
377 BERTACCINI STAVROS RUNNING CENTER CLUB TO MM 45 72
378 FERRARA GILBERTO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 55 30
379 SARTORIS SILVIA ATLETICA CANAVESANA MF 45 7
380 BENOZZO FERRUCCIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 40 71
381 MANDES MICHELE ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 60 18
382 FRANCONE PAOLO TEAM 2000 TORINO MM 65 7
383 ROLANDO PAOLO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 50 52
384 FURBATTO MARINO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV MM 50 53
385 BARBERO FABIO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 40 72
386 FASSERO GAMBA PIERAN ASD TEAM CUORE DA SPOR MM 45 73
387 DESTRO LAURA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MF 40 5
388 MASSASSO ALBERTO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 50 54
389 ARGENIO BRUNO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINES MM 55 31
390 PAPARELLA GIOVANNI ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 45 74
391 BLANCO MALERBA PAOLO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV MM 50 55
392 REALE BRUNO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 55 32
393 BONETTI SONIA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINES MF 40 6
394 PANIZZOLO STEFANIA ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MF 35 8
395 BERTODO ALFIO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 55 33
396 CAT BERRO ANTONIO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 60 19
397 BIANCO NADIA ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MF 40 7
398 BERTINO ALBINO NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' MM 45 75
399 BELTRAMO MARIA CRIST A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MF 45 8
400 FANTASIA CLAUDIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 40 73
401 FORNELLI CLAUDIO UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA MM 40 74
402 MORONI ROSANNA UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA MF 55 4
403 CLERICO FURIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 40 75
404 GARAU GIUSEPPINA ATLETICA VENTUROLI MF 45 9
405 GUZZI LUIGI A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 40 76
406 MONTESANO GAETANO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINES MM 60 20
407 CILIENTO NICOLA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 65 8
408 BLANCHIETTI RODOLFO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 ATLETI 40
409 GALEASSO ANGELO ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 65 9
410 PENNA CLAUDIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 55 34
411 GERACI MATTEA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MF 50 4
412 NIDO MAURO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO MM 60 21
413 TORCHETTI ROCCO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 60 22
414 DI PAOLA FRANCESCO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 50 56
415 PALMA FERNANDO UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA MM 60 23
416 DRAGO IVANO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM 50 57
417 TREVISANUTTO GIULIAN CRAL TRASPORTI TORINES MM 65 10
418 MONZARDO CRISTINA ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MF 50 5
419 TURINETTI ALBERTO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINES MM 35 60
420 VIGNA VALERIO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 45 76
421 PULLANO DOMENICO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 70 6
422 TREVISANUTTO MARIO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINES MM 55 35
423 CONSENTINO GIOVANNI NUOVA ATLETICA CIRIE' MM 45 77
424 VISENTINI SILVESTRO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM 55 36
425 VITERBO FELICE LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENE MM 65 11
426 FULCHIERO PAOLO CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE MM 35 61
427 DAMINI ROBERTO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 50 58
428 FONTE PAOLO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 65 12
429 FREPOLI CAMILLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MF 40 8
430 REVERDITO MARINO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 55 37
431 LEONE MARIA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MF 60 1
432 BOSCO ROCCO AVIS TORINO MM 60 24
433 ADRAGNA MARGARET ATLETICA VENTUROLI MF 40 9
434 VERNA ISIDORO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 50 59
435 BORTOLONI ROBERTO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 50 60
436 SCIENZA LUCIANO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 65 13
437 PERINO LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 ATLETI 41
438 PEROTTO PAOLA ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MF 40 10
439 MARRAZZO FRANCESCHIN ATLETICA SETTIMESE MF 45 10
440 CONVERSANO GERARDO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 50 61
441 GIACOMAZZI ORNELLA ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MF 50 6
442 COSTANTINO GIORGIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 40 77
443 GAYS ANDREA CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MU MM 35 62
444 BERTOLUSSO TIZIANA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MF 40 11
445 BARATELLA DAVIDE AVIS TORINO MM 35 63
446 LARUFFA PAOLA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MF 35 9
447 DANIELI LUANA POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZ MF 35 10
448 DE VENEZIA ANNA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MF 40 12
449 BRESCIANI DAVIDE BASE RUNNING MM 55 38
450 OZELLA MARILENA BALANGERO ATLETICA LEG MF 45 11
451 QUASSOLO ADRIANO MIC TURIN MARATHON MM 50 62
452 PERARDI MONICA ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MF 40 13
453 NOUTCHANG FLORENCE ATLETICA SETTIMESE MF 45 12
454 BRANDO MAURO UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MI MM 60 25
455 BONELLO CESARE A.S.D. TO021 MM 70 7
456 DANIELE SERGIO CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MU MM 45 78
457 ZACCARIA NADIA ATLETICA SETTIMESE MF 45 13
458 CITRO MARIA TERESA ATLETICA SETTIMESE MF 40 14
459 PERRONE GIOVANNI ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 45 79
460 MOLINERIS GIANNI A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 55 39
461 PAOLO MAURIZIO G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MM 35 64
462 VERCELLINO IVAN PIER G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 35 65
463 MOSCARELLI STEFANO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 60 26
464 DE VECCHI ORNELLA POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA MF 45 14
465 DESTRO AGOSTINO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 60 27
466 DE COLLE MASSIMO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 60 28
467 FOIS MARIA GIUSEPPIN CRAL TRASPORTI TORINES MF 45 15
468 DATA VITTORIA ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 ATLETE 6
469 MEDAINA LINO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 50 63
470 BIN DEMIS GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVAS ATLETI 42
471 MASIERO LORETTO A. S. DILETT. DORATLET MM 65 14
472 STELLA FRANCO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENE MM 50 64
473 STRAZZULLO ROBERTO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 65 15
474 COPPOLA ROBERTO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 50 65
475 TRAPANI SALVATORE A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 65 16
476 CAPPELLI LUCIANO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 60 29
477 FULGHERI VALERIO PODISTICA REBA MM 35 66
478 BARBERIO ANNAMARIA ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MF 50 7
479 ORIOLO SILVANA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINES MF 50 8
480 GIOARA ANTONELLA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MF 45 16
481 CANNATELLO ANTONELLA ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MF 50 9
482 SARACINO ROSA ELIA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MF 55 5
483 MOTTO MARTINETTO ALE AMICI DEL MOMBARONE ATLETI 43
484 PERINO LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 60 30
485 SANTORO ALESSANDRA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MF 40 15
486 TOGO FRANCESCO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 70 8
487 ROUX CINZIA ASD C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T MF 35 11
488 FASOLIS MICHELE A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 50 66
489 PRIANO ROBERTO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM 60 31
490 TONIETTI FRANCA PODISTICA NONE MF 55 6
491 PIERGIOVANNI LUIGI CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM 55 40
492 SCUDERI SEBASTIANO CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MM 70 9
493 CIRILLO ANTONIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 50 67
494 PASSIONE ROBERTA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MF 35 12
495 CARABOTTA LUCIANA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MF 45 17
496 CIMINO FRANCESCO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM 45 80
497 DANIELIS CLAUDIA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MF 55 7
498 TABORI RITA TEAM 2000 TORINO MF 55 8
499 FERRERO ELISA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN ATLETE 7
500 MEROLA CLAUDIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM 35 67
501 PIRRELLO NICOLETTA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MF 40 16
502 DALLA VALLE TERESA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MF 40 17
503 ROSSI MIRANDA ATLETICA VENTUROLI MF 40 18
504 FENU PAOLO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 60 32
505 SEMPRINI GIANPIERO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINES MM 50 68
506 NICCHI GIUSEPPE AMICI DEL MOMBARONE MM 60 33
507 GARINO FRANCO AVIS TORINO MM 65 17
508 FALLICO ANTONELLA ATLETICA SETTIMESE MF 40 19
509 SERVIDIO ANTONELLA ATLETICA SETTIMESE MF 35 13
510 CEFALU' MARIA ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MF 50 10
511 COSTARELLA GIUSEPPE ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 60 34
512 LAVARINO SIMONETTA ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MF 45 18
513 FERRETTI SIMONA ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MF 45 19
514 MADARO RAFFAELE CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM 60 35
515 LANFRANCO SERENA ELI A.S.D. TO021 ATLETE 8
516 RIZZO CALOGERO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINES MM 65 18
517 CORATELLA GIUSEPPE AVIS TORINO MM 60 36
518 VACCARINO MARIAROSA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MF 40 20
519 GRIFFA ANTONELLA A.S.D. TO021 MF 45 20
520 ACERBO FERNANDO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 70 10
521 FUGGETTA MARIA PIA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MF 50 11
522 RUSSO ORNELLA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MF 35 14
523 GRANATO VITO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 70 11
524 TREVISANI ARMANDO A.S.D. TO021 MM 65 19
525 ARCHINA TERESA ATLETICA VENTUROLI MF 55 9
526 VERTERAMO CARLO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 40 78
527 AVELLINO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 60 37
528 PASQUARELLI DONATO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINES MM 55 41
529 GUZZI MAURIZIO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINES MM 35 68
530 SOLARO EUGENIO POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA MM 50 69
531 DEL PIN SERGIO BALANGERO ATLETICA LEG MM 65 20
532 AMICO PATRIZIA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINES MF 45 21
533 VARNAVA' NICOLA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINES MM 55 42
534 BARBERO ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 70 12
535 SGHERRI MARIO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 70 13
536 DE LUCA MARINA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MF 50 12
537 CAVALLO GIAN PIERO PODISTICA REBA MM 50 70
539 RUSSO ROSA MARIA A.S.D. TO021 MF 40 21
540 PERENNO SILVANO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 MM 45 81
541 BENAZZI MARIO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 70 14
542 PEJRANI ANNA GABRIEL G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MF 50 13
543 CIRILLO ANTONIO ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM 60 38
544 GROSPIETRO MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 70 15
545 FOLLIS PIERO EUSEBIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM 55 43

__Informazioni