21° TROFEO SAGRA DEL BOMBOLONE

Data Luogo Categoria
27 maggio 2011 Regione->Toscana
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
21° Trofeo Sagra del Bombolone (27 Maggio 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno
1 BECATTINI FABRIZIO ATLETICA VINCI 1971
2 MARIOTTI EMANUELE ATLETICA VINCI 1972
3 FREDIANI MILENO ATLETICA LAMPORECCHIO 1962
4 CARBONE MARIO ATLETICA VINCI 1971
5 CARLINI ENNIO G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI 1953
6 BIANCHINI DAVID ATLETICA MONTECATINI 1968
7 LAZZARI EMIL ATLETICA VINCI 1975
8 GORI MARCO G.P. C.A.I PISTOIA 1965
9 CECCHI FEDERICO ATLETICA VINCI 1973
10 SILVESTRI LUCA ALL RUNNING TEAM 1967
11 MARCANTELLI ROBERTO G.P. PONTE BUGGIANESE 1965
12 MACERONI ANGELO G.P. MASSA E COZZILE 1948
13 BOLOGNESI RINALDO G.P. MASSA E COZZILE 1954
14 DE MASI CARMINE ALL RUNNING TEAM 1963
15 DAMI FRANCO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1948
16 PICCHI MAURO CROCE ORO MONTALE 1961
17 MEOZZI DAVID SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1972
18 SALVETTI SIMONE LUCCA MARATHON 1970
19 IOZZELLI EMMA ATLETICA VINCI 1966
20 GIANNI LUIGI G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 1951
21 BRUNI FABRIZIO G.P. MASSA E COZZILE 1971
22 CIMBOLI SIMONE N.ATLETICA LASTRA
23 LANGIANNI MARCO CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO 1964
24 MAINARDI LUCA PODISTICA GALLENO 1978
25 AULETTA FRANCESC IL PONTE SAN MINIATO 1967
26 PIZZA EMILIO ATLETICA BORGO A B.NO 1973
27 LENZINI MARCO G.P. MASSA E COZZILE 1982
28 ARESU LUCIANA G.P. FUTURA PRATO
29 GIAMPIERI MARCO G.P. PONTE BUGGIANESE 1973
30 MESSINA FRANCESC PODISTICA CAPANNESE 1964
31 NICCOLI FABIO G.P. MASSA E COZZILE 1975
32 NARDI MARIA AM. LA STANCA VALENZATICO 1958
33 SPERANZA MICHELANG G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI 1945
34 CARDELLI SIMONE AVIS COPIT PISTOIA 1974
35 NICCOLAI CARLO ATLETICA BORGO A B.NO 1953
36 FABRIZIO PASQUALE G.P. FUTURA PRATO 1952
37 CRIALESI DARIO AVIS COPIT PISTOIA 1986
38 DAMI TIZIANA SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1972
39 VIOLA MARIO AVIS AMATORRI PESCIA 1957
40 CARLONI STEFANO AVIS COPIT PISTOIA 1964
41 MARINI ALESSANDR PODISTICA CAPANNESE 1956
42 BACHINI FABRIZIO INDIVIDUALE
43 LAURIA TOMMASO RINASCITA MONSUMMANO 1946
44 PEDRETTI CHIARA ATLETICA BORGO A B.NO 1972
45 PISANO ETTORE G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI
46 MANNU ROBERTO ATLETICA LAMPORECCHIO 1961
47 NANNINI MASSIMO INDIVIDUALE 1963
48 D'ONOFRIO ANTONIO ASD FERRUCCIA 1971
49 MICHELOTTI MARCO ATLETICA BORGO A B.NO 1969
50 CAPORIZZI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA VINCI 1963
51 PASQUALI FRANCESC A.S. MAPE JONNY 1977
52 BOZZI MAURIZIO INDIVIDUALE 1972
53 GUERCI LETIZIA A.S. MAPE JONNY 1978
54 GERMINO RICCARDO ATLETICA MONTECATINI 1977
55 MERCUGLIANO ANTONIO ATLETICA BORGO A B.NO 1958
56 PIERI OTELLO G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI
57 FABBRI VERA PODISTICA FATTORI 1951
58 VANNI BARBARA PODISTICA FATTORI 1970
59 RUFFINO MASSIMO INDIVIDUALE 1972
60 SANTINI SONIA G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI 1953
61 POLITO ANNA M. G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI
62 CAODURO LINETTA INDIVIDUALE
63 MAZZONI ISOLINA G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 1957
64 CONFORTI ROBERTO INDIVIDUALE 1941
65 PADOVAN LUCIANO ATLETICA VALDINIEVOLE 1947