16° MEMORIAL LUCIANO CURNIS

Data Luogo Categoria
29 maggio 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Montagna->Montagna FIDAL
__Classifica
16° Memorial Luciano Curnis (29 Maggio 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 40 BIANCO Francesco NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1977 SMPT 0.45.17
2 19 OROZCO SANCHEZ Juan Dav AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1983 SMPT 0.46.09
3 163 BENEDETTO Erik TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1976 SMPT 0.46.28
4 29 DE LEONE Paolo Antonio AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1974 MM35 0.47.24
5 41 CANTANNA Fabio TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1978 SMPT 0.47.34
6 213 BARATONO Rosario TO200 BASE RUNNING 1967 MM40 0.48.03
7 72 COBETTO Luca TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1964 MM45 0.49.21
8 4 ATTARDI Fabrizio AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1968 MM40 0.49.33
9 166 GRIECO Vittorio TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1968 MM40 0.50.08
10 33 SCARMIGNAN Walter AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1972 MM35 0.50.18
11 174 GALLO Gianpaolo TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1965 MM45 0.50.46
12 74 COSTAMAGNA Lorenzo TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1970 MM40 0.51.05
13 26 BERTONE Catherine AO004 ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 1972 SFPT 0.51.06
14 135 PERETTI Nicole TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1982 SFPT 0.51.27
15 109 BIANCO Bruno TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1954 MM55 0.51.39
16 100 MARAZZITA Giovanni TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1968 MM40 0.51.54
17 140 RICCI Igor TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1973 MM35 0.52.27
18 215 AGLI' Ugo TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1963 MM45 0.52.32
19 18 ORLAREY Martino AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1973 MM35 0.52.33
20 87 RIVA Maria Luisa TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1978 SFPT 0.52.37
21 171 ROSSI Moreno TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1978 SMPT 0.52.45
22 114 CESCHIN Pier Andrea TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1969 MM40 0.53.07
23 132 OBERTO Folco TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1988 SMPT 0.53.11
24 183 PRELLE Giorgio Domenico TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1974 SMPT 0.53.12
25 93 BISON Stefano TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1971 MM40 0.53.16
26 57 SEBASTIANI Luigi TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1962 MM45 0.53.20
27 12 GALISSE Mauro AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1968 MM40 0.53.24
28 149 DE NILE Mario VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1964 MM45 0.53.29
29 63 ANTONIETTI Gabriele TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1976 MM35 0.53.34
30 193 FASSY Alex AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA 1976 SMPT 0.53.48
31 176 FORNELLI Maria Laura TO133 ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1973 SFPT 0.54.00
32 51 CAVALETTO Enrico TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1959 MM50 0.54.07
33 65 ANSELMO Natalino TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1967 MM40 0.54.09
34 201 DRELICHARZ Joanna CO013 GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 1977 SFPT 0.54.16
35 192 MALINO Luciano AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA 1963 MM45 0.54.28
36 16 MANGIARDI Manuel AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1986 SMPT 0.54.43
37 191 COLOMBA Marzio AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1960 MM50 0.54.48
38 123 GJIVOVICH Maurizio TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1975 SMPT 0.54.56
39 134 PERAGLIE Claudio TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1969 MM40 0.55.04
40 194 GERARD Jessica AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA 1974 MF35 0.55.08
41 133 PALMIERI Francesco TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1967 MM40 0.55.17
42 77 FORNERO MONIA Mario TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1979 SMPT 0.55.26
43 145 SERRA Giuseppe TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1961 MM50 0.55.34
44 78 GANIO OTTAVIO Simone TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1976 SMPT 0.55.43
45 121 FONTANA Giampietro TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1961 MM50 0.55.45
46 139 QUAGLIOTTI Sandro TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1966 MM45 0.55.54
47 14 GIACHINO Roberto AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1987 SMPT 0.56.00
48 117 COSTANTINO Claudio TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1960 MM50 0.56.04
49 35 TROMPETTO Danilo AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1960 MM50 0.56.06
50 97 FRAGNO Giuseppe TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1960 MM50 0.56.24
51 94 BOZZA Alfonso TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1951 MM60 0.56.29
52 66 APRATO Gabriele TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1973 MM35 0.56.31
53 127 MANERBA Fiorino TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1952 MM55 0.56.35
54 8 CORICA Leonardo AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1966 MM45 0.56.36
55 43 ANSELMETTI Stefano TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1969 MM40 0.56.37
56 129 MIGIARRA Fulvio TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1964 MM45 0.56.40
57 3 ALICE Paolo Luigi AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1969 MM40 0.56.43
58 177 MILAN Claudio TO003 ATLETICA SUSA 1946 MM7 0.56.48
59 68 BEATA Alberto TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1973 SMPT 0.56.55
60 180 CINQUINO Stefano TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1984 SMPT 0.57.05
61 186 BORDET Giovanni AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1961 MM50 0.57.18
62 90 STABILE Massimo TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1969 MM40 0.57.40
63 30 PAGANONE Lara AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1984 SFPT 0.57.49
64 71 CARULLO Alessio TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1962 MM45 0.57.56
65 164 BERTON GIACHETTI Stefan TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1971 MM40 0.58.28
66 111 BORGESIO Iva TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1971 MF40 0.58.46
67 96 CORTINA Tommaso TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1961 MM50 0.58.48
68 206 CHIARLE Giorgio TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1969 MM40 0.58.56
69 199 BETEMPS Massimo AO006 POLISPORTIVA SANT''ORSO AOSTA 1961 MM50 0.59.06
70 150 DEVIVO Massimo VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1971 MM40 0.59.12
71 179 DORIA Franco TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1961 MM50 0.59.13
72 84 PAOLONI Andrea TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1971 MM40 0.59.18
73 165 PUTTO GNERRO Alessandro TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1971 MM40 0.59.20
74 125 LAI Giuseppe TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1951 MM60 0.59.28
75 85 PERO Roberto TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1953 MM55 0.59.31
76 1 ACCOTTO Dario Domenico AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1968 MM40 0.59.49
77 175 CASATI Luca TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1968 MM40 1.00.03
78 136 PERINO Mario TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1972 MM35 1.00.10
79 208 MATTIUSSI Marco TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1966 MM45 1.00.19
80 151 DONA' Giordano VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1955 MM55 1.00.32
81 49 BOZZA Angelo TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1959 MM50 1.00.37
82 47 BACCHETTA Stefano TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1966 MM45 1.00.43
83 82 MENEGHINI Mario TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1976 SMPT 1.00.48
84 92 ZODO Marco TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1971 MM40 1.01.08
85 102 GIULIANO Giorgio TO135 GE-SE.SPORT ASS.I.O.MA. 1966 MM45 1.01.17
86 38 GAMBA Jessica AO015 ATLETIC TEAM 2000 1980 SFPT 1.01.24
87 81 GRASSI Claudio TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1971 MM40 1.01.29
88 146 TOS Paolo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1977 SMPT 1.01.29
89 64 MANTELLI Giovanni TO085 G.S. ATL. NICHELINO 1963 MM45 1.01.44
90 167 ODASSO Massimo TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1958 MM50 1.01.52
91 58 STELLA Mario TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1955 MM55 1.01.54
92 59 MORETTI Pier Sandro TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI 1970 MM40 1.01.58
93 212 MARASCHIN Gianfranco MI638 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1965 MM45 1.02.04
94 24 TOIA Massimiliano AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1974 MM35 1.02.05
95 60 VIGNANI Paola TO045 POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE 1964 MF45 1.02.11
96 144 SCALCO Andrea TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1975 MM35 1.02.29
97 107 BENEDETTO Paolo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1953 MM55 1.02.36
98 126 LOCATTO COMETTO Dario TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1963 MM45 1.02.53
99 21 REVEL CHION Alessandro AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1951 MM60 1.02.55
100 50 CASERIO Gianluca TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1980 SMPT 1.03.02
101 75 CRAVINI Marco TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1950 MM60 1.03.17
102 143 SCALA Renzo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1943 MM7 1.03.20
103 80 GILLIO Rolando TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1954 MM55 1.03.24
104 178 PADOVANI Maurizio VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1962 MM45 1.03.28
105 34 TOTA Enzo AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1967 MM40 1.03.30
106 112 BUFFA Enrico TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1968 MM40 1.03.37
107 210 PAROVINA Adelio AL017 JUNIORATLETICA ASS. SPOR. DILE 1947 MM60 1.03.47
108 13 GAMBA Aldo AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1948 MM60 1.03.51
109 37 FRANZOSO Sergio AO015 ATLETIC TEAM 2000 1958 MM50 1.04.05
110 190 ALESSIO Gianni TO200 BASE RUNNING 1959 MM50 1.04.17
111 53 GAUNA Massimo TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1965 MM45 1.04.22
112 200 TORTONE Gerolamo AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1953 MM55 1.04.25
113 46 AZZALIN Fabrizio Juri TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1975 MM35 1.04.32
114 2 ADDINO Antonio AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1951 MM60 1.04.55
115 98 GALLO Antonio TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1955 MM55 1.05.02
116 152 ORSO Cristina VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1968 MF40 1.05.14
117 20 PELLEREY Renzo AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1966 MM45 1.05.18
118 99 GRENDENE Isidoro TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1949 MM60 1.05.22
119 22 SARTEUR Fabio AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1988 SMPT 1.05.45
120 23 TARRONE Giancarlo AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1963 MM45 1.05.48
121 10 FRANCHINO Franco AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1964 MM45 1.05.55
122 205 CLEMENTI Massimo TO137 PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA 1970 MM40 1.06.14
123 137 PEROTTI Lorenzo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1980 SMPT 1.06.14
124 182 ALESSIO Marco TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1972 MM35 1.06.40
125 173 PALMA Fernando TO063 UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1949 MM60 1.06.46
126 116 CLEMENTE Ugo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1944 MM7 1.06.47
127 185 CANEPA Monica TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1977 SFPT 1.06.48
128 184 MEINERO Andrea Franco TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1970 MM40 1.07.10
129 28 CURATOLI Paolo AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1962 MM45 1.07.16
130 120 FASANO Franco TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1961 MM50 1.07.19
131 108 BERTODO Alfio TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1952 MM55 1.07.29
132 105 ATZEI Marco TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1976 MM35 1.07.34
133 181 PENNAZIO Rinaldo TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1950 MM60 1.07.50
134 45 ARAGONA Rocco Giovanni TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1947 MM60 1.08.00
135 204 FRANCESCHETTO Luciano TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1942 MM7 1.08.03
136 124 IMPIERI Salvatore TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1965 MM45 1.08.04
137 148 DUOCCIO Rosella TO213 MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO 1963 MF45 1.08.16
138 142 RUZZAFANTE Graziano TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1959 MM50 1.08.46
139 86 PRELLE Fabrizio TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1971 MM40 1.08.52
140 119 ERNIANI Gabriele TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1962 MM45 1.09.26
141 130 MONZARDO Cristina TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1960 MF50 1.09.30
142 141 RUFFINO Chiara TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1965 MF45 1.09.48
143 39 GAMBA Alessio AO015 ATLETIC TEAM 2000 1982 SMPT 1.10.00
144 91 VANARIA Luca Stefano TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1978 SMPT 1.10.01
145 55 SARTORIS Silvia TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1964 MF45 1.10.02
146 70 CALVETTO Marika TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1966 MF45 1.10.10
147 118 DAGASSO Maurizio TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1969 MM40 1.10.40
148 56 SCAPINO Bruno TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1960 MM50 1.10.40
149 113 CAMPANI Alberto TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1974 MM35 1.10.46
150 138 QUAGLIOTTI Maria Sara TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1972 MF35 1.11.04
151 73 CONFORTI Roberto TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1962 MM45 1.11.13
152 79 GEDA Claudio TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1954 MM55 1.11.14
153 48 BORTOLOTTI Maura TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1968 MF40 1.11.16
154 122 FONTE Paolo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1946 MM7 1.11.33
155 110 BIANCO Nadia TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1971 MF40 1.11.50
156 169 BALLONI Letizia Carla TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1964 MF45 1.12.11
157 207 TAGLIAROLO Massimo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1959 MM50 1.12.37
158 187 CRIVELLARI Onorio VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1957 MM50 1.12.41
159 195 BOTALLA GAMBETTA Giampi VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1982 SMPT 1.13.18
160 202 ROLLE Giacomo TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1938 MM7 1.13.21
161 188 DE COLLE Massimo TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1950 MM60 1.13.23
162 89 SCANAVACCA Massimo TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1960 MM50 1.13.23
163 168 VERNA Isidoro TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1960 MM50 1.13.47
164 211 TONSO Bruno TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1945 MM7 1.14.03
165 42 ZAVATTERO Loredana TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1959 MF50 1.14.41
166 170 MELLINO Mario TO095 G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1961 MM50 1.15.22
167 209 CASAZZA Simona PV412 LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE 1975 MF35 1.15.34
168 214 MOTTO MARTINETTO Alessa TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1981 SMPT 1.16.38
169 147 BERTELLE Luciano TO213 MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO 1955 MM55 1.17.10
170 101 VITERBO Felice TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1946 MM7 1.17.15
171 5 BALDISSERO Loretta AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1969 MF40 1.17.22
172 198 TRIGLIA Ivano AO006 POLISPORTIVA SANT''ORSO AOSTA 1959 MM50 1.17.23
173 197 ROSSI Cristina AO015 ATLETIC TEAM 2000 1960 MF50 1.17.31
174 9 FORNO Ugo AO003 ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1946 MM7 1.18.05
175 69 BONOMO Remo TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1951 MM60 1.20.31
176 95 CATANZARITI Domenico TO092 LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1948 MM60 1.20.58
177 67 BACCAGLINI Alice TO088 AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 1982 SFPT 1.22.33
178 52 DOMANICO Maria Assunta TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1966 MF45 1.24.12
179 128 MERIALDO Anna TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1961 MF50 1.25.30
180 27 BELTRAMELLI Caterina AO013 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1963 MF45 1.26.12
181 61 SCUDERI Sebastiano TO055 CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODISMO 1941 MM7 1.27.08
182 153 PILLEPICH Paola TO015 ATLETICA CANAVESANA 1955 MF6 1.27.44
183 189 BRUSCHETTA Patrizia TO200 BASE RUNNING 1963 MF45 1.27.49
184 131 MOSCARELLI Stefano TO199 ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1949 MM60 1.29.32
185 196 MARTIGNANI Ettore VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1938 MM7 1.34.41

__Informazioni