SCARPINATA DI GRANOCCHIO

Data Luogo Categoria
29 maggio 2011 Regione->Toscana
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
25° Scarpinata di Granocchio (29 Maggio 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 CABONI CRISTIANO ATLETICA FUTURA 1973 1 ASS 46'25”
2 BECATTINI FABRIZIO ATLETICA VINCI 1971 2 ASS 47'40”
3 DAVINI GIORGIO G.P. ALPI APUANE 1973 3 ASS 47'42”
4 FALASCA CLAUDIO ATLETICA VINCI 1964 4 ASS 47'45”
5 GIORGETTI SANDRO ATLETICA CASTELLO 1969 5 ASS 48'17”
6 GIANNI ROBERTO G.P. ALPI APUANE 1978 6 ASS 48'53”
7 BURCHI GIULIANO LA STANCA VALENZATICO 1963 7 ASS 49'01”
8 BARGIACCHI ALESSIO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1980 8 ASS 49'07”
9 MAZZARANGHI DANIELE XXIX MARTIRI FIGLINE 1967 9 ASS 50'14”
10 CECCONI RICCARDO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1961 1 VET 50'29”
11 BIANCHI SERGIO ATLETICA PRATO 1965 10 ASS 50'46”
12 MAMMOLI ANTONIO G.P. CROCE ORO MONTALE 2 VET 51'02”
13 SAPIENZA AGATINO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1977 11 ASS 51'13”
14 BASSIN PABLO ASD MONTEMURLO M.T. 1962 12 ASS 51'40”
15 FRANCESCHINI MASSIMO INDIVIDUALE 1966 13 ASS 51'56”
16 CIPOLLI ROBERTO UISP 1966 14 ASS 52'05”
17 ROSIGNOLI EDDY G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1980 15 ASS 52”06”
18 LAZZARI EMIL ATLETICA VINCI 1976 16 ASS 52'13”
19 LENZI SIMONE G.P. CROCE ORO MONTALE 1964 17 ASS 52'16”
20 GUAZZINI LUCA AMICI DI MARIO 3 VET 52'18”
21 BELLINI SAMUEL C.R. COLLI ALTI SIGNA 18 ASS 52'27”
22 MARCANTELLI ROBERTO G.P. PONTE BUGGIANESE 1965 18 ASS 52'30”
23 FROSALI FEDERICO LA STANCA VALENZATICO 1969 19 ASS 52'41”
24 RAZZOLI ANDREA G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1980 20 ASS 52'58”
25 VURRO GIUSEPPE LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1959 4 VET 53'02”
26 BIANCHINI DAVID ATLETICA MONTECATINI 1968 21 ASS 53'10”
27 DURANTE EMIDIO G.P. CROCE ORO MONTALE 1961 5 VET 53'11”
28 BAICCHI GERARDO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1951 1 ARG 53'16”
29 LUCENTE GIANFRANCO N. ATLETICA LASTRA 6 VET 53'18”
30 DE BELLIS ANDREA ATLETICA CALDERARA 1971 22 ASS 53'26”
31 VENESELLI STEFANO ATL. BORGO A BUGGIANO 1971 23 ASS 53'28”
32 MATTEONI ADRIANO ATLETICA PORCARI 1960 7 VET 53'39”
33 CASAGNI ROBERTO G.P. CAI PRATO 1959 8 VET 53'40”
34 CICALINI MAURO CASA CULTURALE SMB 1957 9 VET 53'49”
35 CHIAVACCI PAOLO ATLETICA PORCARI 1962 24 ASS 54'16”
36 MANETTI MASSIMO CASSA E TEMPO LIBERO 1968 25 ASS 57'37”
37 GIANNINI CLAUDIO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1952 10 VET 54'40”
38 DEGL'INNOCENT ANDREA SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1961 11 VET 55'06”
39 COCO DOMENICO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1950 2 ARG 55'20”
40 BEGLIOMINI MASSIMILIANO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1969 26 ASS 55'26”
41 TRIPPODO LORENZO N. ATLETICA LASTRA 1960 12 VET 55'48”
42 POLI SILVANO PODISTICA NARNALI 1951 3 ARG 55'52”
43 LA GORGA ROMINA G.S. MAIANO FIESOLE 1971 1 DO 55'54”
44 GROSSI GIACOMO G.P. LE LUMACHE PRATO 13 VET 55'59”
45 LATINO FABIO INDIVIDUALE 1967 27 ASS 56'00”
46 VIVIANO MARCO INDIVIDUALE 1972 28 ASS 56'10”
47 ANDREONI GABRIELE SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1974 29 ASS 56'17”
48 VEZZINI SALVATORE PODISTICA FATTORI 1967 30 ASS 56'41”
49 SOMMARIVA FABIO INDIVIDUALE 1975 31 ASS 56'43”
50 INDIVIDUALE 14 VET 56'53”
51 PALUMMIERI PATRIZIO G.P. ALTO RENO 1972 32 ASS 57'13”
52 MANNELLI DAANIELE ATLETICA VINCI 1973 33 ASS 57'14”
53 GIANNI LUIGI G.P. ALPI APUANE 1951 4 ARG 57'29”
54 GENTILI EMILIANO ALL RUNNING TEAM 1971 34 ASS 57'36”
55 PASCULLI GAETANO PODISTICA NARNALI 1952 15 VET 57'44”
56 ARFAIOLI STEFANO LA TORRE PONTASSIEVE 1968 35 ASS 57'47”
57 FANTI MARCO ASD JOLO PRATO 1962 36 ASS 58'01”
58 RAMUNDO FEDERICO ATLETICA PRATO 1978 37 ASS 58'05”
59 FRANCHI MONICA ATLETICA PRATO 1967 2 DO 58'32”
60 INNOCENTI CLAUDIO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1951 5 ARG 58'34”
61 VANNINI FABIO G.P. ALTO RENO 1971 38 ASS 58'45”
62 AGNORELLI MARCO CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO 1962 39 ASS 58'47”
63 BIGAGLI ROBERTO INDIVIDUALE 1964 40 ASS 58'48”
64 BROCCALI MATTEO G.P. CROCE ORO MONTALE 1965 41 ASS 59'05”
65 NARDI LUCA G.P. CROCE ORO MONTALE 1978 42 ASS 59'07”
66 DONATI LUCIA LA STANCA VALENZATICO 1964 3 DO 59'11”
67 ROMANELLO GIULIANO ATLETICA PISTOIA 1970 43 ASS 59'28”
68 PUCA BRUNO ATLETICA PRATO 1958 16 VET 59'30”
69 FRANCESCO LA STANCA VALENZATICO 1970 44 ASS 59'35”
70 CARDELLI SIMONE AVIS COPIT 45 ASS 59'36”
71 PACINI DAVID MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 46 ASS 59'39”
72 CHIPARO TOMMASO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 17 VET 59'42”
73 LELLI GIAN LUCA AVIS COPIT 47 ASS 59'55”
74 MAGI AURELIO CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO 1955 18 VET 59'57”
75 FRANCHI LEANDRO CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO 1966 48 ASS 1:00'00”
76 PERONDI BRUNO ATLETICA PORCARI 1953 19 VET 1:00'01”
77 DEGL'INNOCENT ASTENIO ATLETICA PORCARI 1955 20 VET 1:00'22”
78 TOCCAFONDI STEFANO ASD MONTEMURLO M.T. 1953 21 VET 1:00'24”
79 INDIVIDUALE 6 ARG 1:00'29”
80 MESSINA PIERO PODISTICA PRATESE 1957 22 VET 1:01'10”
81 NARDI MARIA AMELIA LA STANCA VALENZATICO 1958 1 D.V. 1:01'18”
82 MEROLA MARCO G.S. M. ANTRACCOLI 1977 49 ASS 1:01'20”
83 CORRADOSSI ROBERTO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1951 7 ARG 1:01'25”
84 BORGIOLI BADII CHRISTIAN G.S. MAIANO FIESOLE 1977 50 ASS 1:01'42”
85 CIAMPI DANIELA G.P. LE FONTI PRATO 1960 2 D.V. 1:01'44”
86 CONTI DAVID MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1973 51 ASS 1:02'03”
87 CAPORALI IVALDO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1946 8 ARG 1:02'14”
88 BONOMO IGNAZIO PODISTICA PRATESE 1964 52 ASS 1:02'18”
89 FRANCHI PATRIZIA G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1962 4 DO 1:02'20”
90 BELLARI RICCARDO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1952 23 VET 1:02'21”
91 CRIALESI DARIO AVIS COPIT 53 ASS 1:02'31”
92 LOPEZ GIOVANNI CROCE ORO PRATO 1952 24 VET 1:02'33”
93 RINALDI PAOLO G.P. ALPI APUANE 1967 54 ASS 1:02'40”
94 VOLPE MICHELE UISP PRATO 1948 9 ARG 1:02'41”
95 LENZI FABIO AVIS CARMIGNANO 1973 55 ASS 1:02'51”
96 ROSADI MASSIMO G.S. LE LUMACHE PRATO 1965 56 ASS 1:03'07”
97 BARDUCCI STEFANO AMICI DI MARIO 1977 25 VET 1:03'24”
98 PASQUARIELLO MARIA ATLETICA PRATO 1960 3 D.V. 1:03'27”
99 GISTRI FABRIZIO G.P. LE FONTI PRATO 1955 26 VET 1:03'40”
100 BERTINI SERGIO ATLETICA MONTECATINI 1967 57 ASS 1:03'49”
101 MONTEFUSCO ANDREA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1968 58 ASS 1:04'01”
102 NIZZOLI GABRIELE MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1968 59 ASS 1:04'02”
103 FIORENTINI DANIELE INDIVIDUALE 1970 60 ASS 1:04'11”
104 GOTI UMBERTO G.S. PRATO NORD 1943 10 ARG 1:04'22”
105 PARRINI MANUELE G.P. CROCE ORO MONTALE 1965 61 ASS 1:04'24”
106 LIVORNESE GASPARE CROCE ORO PRATO 1954 27 VET 1:04'27”
107 MAZZETTI RICCARDO PODISTICA NARNALI 1954 28 VET 1:04'28”
108 VIGNOZZI ALESSANDRO FIESOLE OUTBACK 1951 11 ARG 1.04'30”
109 LANDI RICCARDO INDIVIDUALE 1964 62 ASS 1:04'31”
110 SPITALETTA FRANCESCO ATLETICA CASALGUIDI 1957 29 VET 1:04'36”
111 RICCI GUIDO INDIVIDUALE 1962 63 ASS 1:05'06”
112 VANNINI FEDERICO POLISPORTIVA BONELLE 1974 64 ASS 1:05'09”
113 DEGLI ESPOSTI STEFANO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1960 30 VET 1:05'21”
114 NICCOLAI RODOLFO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1955 31 VET 1:05'22”
115 BATTAGLIA SALVATORE PODISTICA PRATESE 1958 32 VET 1.05'23”
116 SANTANNI ROBERTO POGGIO A CAIANO 1950 12 ARG 1:05'26”
117 QUERCI ALESSIO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1969 65 ASS 1:05'28”
118 STEFANI LEONILDO LUCCA MARATHON 1965 66 ASS 1:06'08”
119 FORASTIERO ANTONIO G.P. FUTURA PRATO 13 ARG 1.06'09”
120 MARCANTELLI ROSSANO G.P. PONTE BUGGIANESE 61 ASS 1:06'10”
121 ROSADI MIRIA G.P. LE LUMACHE PRATO 5 DO 1:06'16”
122 VIOLA MARIO AVIS AMATORI PESCIA 1957 33 VET 1.06'19”
123 PASSARELLA NICOLETTA INDIVIDUALE 1967 6 DO 1:06'28”
124 MAZZANTI MARIA GRAZIA CROCE ORO PRATO 1976 7 DO 1:06'58”
125 CIABATTI VITTORIO MIS. CHIESANUOVA 1944 14 ARG 1:07'02”
126 ALUNNI MORENO JOLLY MOTORS PRATO 1950 15 ARG 1:07'12”
127 PISANO MARCO RODOLFO BOSCHI PRATO 1957 34 VET 1:07'14”
128 IZZO IMMACOLATA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1955 4 D.V. 1:07'19”
129 MAGRINI LEONARDO SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1954 35 VET 1:07'20”
130 SADOTTI MASSIMILIANO G.P. CROCE ORO MONTALE 1967 62 ASS 1.07'23”
131 TOTARO MARIO ATLETICA PRATO 1951 16 ARG 1:07'30”
132 BELLUCCI ANDREA LA STANCA VALENZATICO 36 VET 1:07'31”
133 RATENI ANTONIO LA STANCA VALENZATICO 1959 37 VET 1:07'39”
134 CECCOLINI MARIO ATLETICA CAMPI 63 ASS 1:07'45”
135 GUASTI MARZIO CROCE ORO PRATO 1950 17 ARG 1:07'52”
136 GORGERI ANDREA ATLETICA CALENZANO 1976 64 ASS 1:07'53”
137 ILARIA G.P. CAI PRATO 8 DO 1:08'03”
138 MARTINI MAURIZIO G.S. PRATO NORD 1957 38 VET 1:08'05”
139 BITINI FABIO G.S. PRATO NORD 1959 39 VET 1:08'06”
140 CHIUCHIOLO RAFFAELE G.P. ALTO RENO 1939 18 ARG 1.048'14”
141 SANTINI ISABELLA SILVANO FEDI CRAL BREDA 1962 9 DO 1:08'23”
142 COCCHI GIAMPAOLO AVIS CARMIGNANO 1964 65 ASS 1:08'24”
143 CAVICCHIOLI ANDREA COSTA AZZURRA PRATO 1957 40 VET 1:08'43”
144 CALABRESE SILVIO PODISTICA PRATESE 1960 41 VET 1.09'05”
145 CASINI MARCO G.P. LE FONTI PRATO 1978 66 ASS 1:09'33”
146 BRIGANTI FRANCO AMICI DI MARIO 1952 42 VET 1:10'07”
147 MALENA ALESSIO PODISTICA PRATESE 1951 19 ARG 1:10'44”
148 VANELLO MARIO PODISTICA PRATESE 1964 67 ASS 1:11'02”
149 BIAGIONI DAINA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1959 5 D.V. 1.11'03”
150 DI BIASI LINO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1948 20 ARG 1:11'04”
151 RUSSO PAOLA ATLETICA CAMPI 10 DO 1.11'13”
152 CAPPELLINI FEDERICO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1968 68 ASS 1:11'14”
153 INNOCENTI ENRICO INDIVIDUALE 1968 69 ASS 1:12'17”
154 ZOPPOLI FERNANDO G.S. MAIANO FIESOLE 70 ASS 1.12'35”
155 FRATI LAURA INDIVIDUALE 1955 6 D.V. 1:12'43”
156 FABIANI RICCARDO CROCE ORO PRATO 1936 21 ARG 1:13'07”
157 PALMIGIANO CARMELO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1949 22 ARG 1:14'05”
158 RAFFAELE AVIS COPIT 1966 71 ASS 1.14'10”
159 PINZANI FABRIZIO G.P. LE FONTI PRATO 1960 43 VET 1:15'03”
160 ANSELMI GRAZIANO JOLLY MOTORS PRATO 1955 44 VET 1:15'05”
161 MAZZETTI LEONARDO JOLLY MOTORS PRATO 1959 45 VET 1:15'36”
162 CHIARI STEFANIA CARICENTRO 1960 7 D.V. 1:15'37”
163 PANICHI SILVANO MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1946 23 ARG 1:17'40”
164 MAGGINI VASCO G.P. CROCE ORO MONTALE 1945 24 ARG 1:18'07”
165 FRANCHI ROSSELLA G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1960 8 D.V. 1:19'14”
166 VIGNALI STEFANIA G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1971 11 DO 1:19'15”
167 NICCOLAI ILIO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1965 46 ASS 1:20'50”
168 DE ROSA CARLO LA STANCA VALENZATICO 1951 25 ARG 1:20'51”
169 MAESTRIPIERI FIORELLO G.P. CAMPIGLIO 1937 26 ARG 1:24'01”
170 GIANNONI LORENO G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 1950 27 ARG 1:24'04”
171 SONATORI UMBERTO ASD JOLO PRATO 1939 28 ARG 1:28'10”
172 MAZZONI ISOLINA G.P. ALPI APUANE 1957 9 D.V. 1:29'20”
173 RABBINI MARIA LIVIA CROCE ORO PRATO 1944 10 D.V. 1;30'44”
174 INNACO MICHELE INDIVIDUALE 1961 43 VET 1:36'11”
175 MOSCATO PINA PODISTICA PRATESE 1948 11 D.V. 1:37'42”