STRAVERBANIA

Data Luogo Categoria
29 maggio 2011 Piemonte->Verbania
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
StraVerbania (29 Maggio 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 1 BERNARDINI Mauro VB014 CO-VER SPORTIVA MAPEI 1975 SM 34:03:00
2 5 BLARDONE Gabriele VB014 CO-VER SPORTIVA MAPEI 1973 SM 34:14:00
3 179 FRASSETTI Ennio VB025 G. S. D. GENZIANELLA 1977 SM 34:24:00
4 3 SORRENTI Luigi VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1979 TM 34:50:00
5 129 SPADEA Alessandro VB025 G. S. D. GENZIANELLA 1968 MM40 35:01:00
6 51 LATELLA Giovanni VB052 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA 1966 MM45 35:10:00
7 124 TRISCONI Stefano VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1974 SM 35:14:00
8 126 GRASSANO Giacinto NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1968 MM40 35:21:00
9 162 SCHEPIS Maurizio NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1973 MM35 35:30:00
10 75 PERSINI Alessandro VB054 SPORT PRO-MOTION 1970 MM40 35:56:00
11 170 ZEFFIRETTI Fabrizio VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1979 SM 36:04:00
12 11 FERRANTE Daniele TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1994 AM 36:05:00
13 77 FRATTINI Ivano VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1969 MM40 36:30:00
14 66 MELIZZA Alessandro TO215 A.S.D. VOLARE 1966 MM45 36:40:00
15 193 BERTONA Marco NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA 1977 SM 37:06:00
16 229 CERLINI Stefano VB005 A. S. D. BOGNANCO 1981 SM 37:22:00
17 110 GRAZIANO Alessio VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1980 TM 37:25:00
18 109 SARTORI Franco VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1962 MM45 37:35:00
19 164 BELTRAMI Gabriele NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1971 MM40 37:38:00
20 94 TERUGGI Furio VB040 U.S.C. MARATHON VERBANIA 1958 MM50 37:43:00
21 145 VERDONI Massimo VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1974 MM35 37:47:00
22 61 ROSSI Marco NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1975 MM35 37:48:00
23 215 FERRANTE Vito TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1965 MM45 37:56:00
24 153 MAZZOLINI Igor VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1971 SM 38:00:00
25 106 DILULLO Enrico VB054 SPORT PRO-MOTION 1975 MM35 38:01:00
26 173 CRISEO Franco VB052 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA 1966 MM45 38:03:00
27 169 MAZZA Luca VB052 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA 1980 TM 38:07:00
28 228 MELLONI Alessandro VB005 A. S. D. BOGNANCO 1981 SM 38:10:00
29 91 DANESI Patrik VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1982 TM 38:17:00
30 167 DEL BOCA Matteo VB040 U.S.C. MARATHON VERBANIA 1979 SM 38:23:00
31 175 PERONI Flavio VB040 U.S.C. MARATHON VERBANIA 1968 MM40 38:27:00
32 13 GORNATI Alessandro VC019 ATLETICA STRONESE BANCA MB 1995 AM 38:32:00
33 130 DE FRANCESCO Simone VB044 PODISTICA CANNOBIO 1987 TM 38:38:00
34 140 CUCCHI Angelo NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1963 MM45 38:39:00
35 181 BRUNELLI Massimo VB052 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA 1968 MM40 38:53:00
36 2 BOTTINELLI Monica VB014 CO-VER SPORTIVA MAPEI 1973 SF 38:56:00
37 131 GIAVINA Guido VB028 A. S. D. CASTIGLIONE OSSOLA 1963 MM45 38:57:00
38 148 TOFFOLET Lorenzo VB051 G. S. ALPINI NUCLEO INTRA 1973 MM35 39:02:00
39 223 VALLO Roberto VB044 PODISTICA CANNOBIO 1976 MM35 39:03:00
40 230 MORANDI Giovanni VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1969 MM40 39:07:00
41 163 LAMBERTI Tiziano VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1969 MM40 39:09:00
42 224 TUCCI Davide VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1973 MM35 39:18:00
43 4 DURANTE Francesca VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1977 TF 39:33:00
44 226 CONTINI Mauro VA509 ATLETICA 3V 1957 MM50 39:34:00
45 151 GRAMONI Roberto VB040 U.S.C. MARATHON VERBANIA 1972 MM35 39:47:00
46 85 RUFFINI Ivan VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1972 MM35 39:47:00
47 72 ADDONISIO Gianluca VB052 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA 1970 MM40 39:48:00
48 107 MARCHIONI Paolo VB054 SPORT PRO-MOTION 1969 MM40 39:51:00
49 192 MARCONI Fabiano NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1968 MM40 39:52:00
50 154 MOSCATO Salvatore VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1969 MM40 39:52:00
51 187 BONETTI Antonio VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1983 SM 40:03:00
52 120 BIANCHETTI Silvano VB052 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA 1961 MM50 40:04:00
53 84 DOLCI Matteo VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1975 MM35 40:06:00
54 69 CLEMENTE Sergio VA621 ATL. LAGO MAGGIORE 1970 MM40 40:07:00
55 191 FRAU Alessandro VB025 G. S. D. GENZIANELLA 1963 MM45 40:08:00
56 102 PALAMARA Annunziato VB054 SPORT PRO-MOTION 1957 MM50 40:11:00
57 236 GROSSI Gloria TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1992 JF 40:17:00
58 235 SGARIA Roberto VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1967 MM40 40:23:00
59 180 PIZZI Francesco VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1976 MM35 40:35:00
60 231 CARELLI Alessandro VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1971 MM40 40:36:00
61 237 ROSSI Marco VB055 GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A 1965 MM45 40:38:00
62 52 LATELLA Fabio VB052 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA 1968 MM40 40:43:00
63 152 RABBACHIN Roberto VB040 U.S.C. MARATHON VERBANIA 1962 MM45 41:04:00
64 227 BRUNO Luigi VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1961 MM50 41:14:00
65 190 DE MARCO Maurizio VB044 PODISTICA CANNOBIO 1966 MM45 41:17:00
66 80 FERRARI Roberto VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1975 MM35 41:24:00
67 165 RODELLA Vittorio VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1970 MM40 41:35:00
68 89 BARONE Sergio VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1957 MM50 41:38:00
69 101 SCESA Roberto VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1961 MM50 41:42:00
70 141 LANA Marco VB025 G. S. D. GENZIANELLA 1954 MM55 41:47:00
71 196 SGARIA Giovanni VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1965 MM45 41:59:00
72 200 FIORAMONTI Maurizio NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1959 MM50 42:00:00
73 132 DEINI Michele VB005 A. S. D. BOGNANCO 1968 MM40 42:02:00
74 166 FERRARIS Carlo VB040 U.S.C. MARATHON VERBANIA 1967 MM40 42:04:00
75 210 LATELLA Demetrio NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1966 MM45 42:06:00
76 241 ZANETTA Carlo VB040 U.S.C. MARATHON VERBANIA 1963 MM45 42:07:00
77 134 MANDICA Pietro VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1956 MM55 42:14:00
78 203 FILIBERTI Simone NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1974 MM35 42:25:00
79 88 FASANA Roberto VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1975 MM35 42:27:00
80 182 ROMANO Luigi VB052 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA 1963 MM45 42:29:00
81 68 GOBBO Giancarlo VA621 ATL. LAGO MAGGIORE 1959 MM50 42:44:00
82 125 PIRAS Roberto VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1964 MM45 42:53:00
83 204 SALSA Fabio NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1973 MM35 43:01:00
84 221 BORINO Domenico VB054 SPORT PRO-MOTION 1954 MM55 43:04:00
85 136 PISANU Gianpaolo VB052 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA 1957 MM50 43:10:00
86 172 FOSSALE Massimiliano VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1973 MM35 43:13:00
87 64 MORISETTI Vladimiro VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1961 MM50 43:15:00
88 157 TUBACHER Daniele VB044 PODISTICA CANNOBIO 1967 MM40 43:18:00
89 57 GALLI Simona VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1964 MF45 43:19:00
90 122 SIBILIA Olivia VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1969 MF40 43:26:00
91 184 CERAVOLO Maurizio VB052 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA 1962 MM45 43:28:00
92 92 DE LUCA Vincenzo VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1967 MM40 43:31:00
93 186 VIGATO Roberto NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1951 MM60 43:35:00
94 194 GRASSI Cristina EPS01 CSI 1964 MF45 43:50:00
95 185 CAMPION Enrico VB052 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA 1966 MM45 43:52:00
96 143 PANIGHETTI Alessandro VB052 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA 1975 MM35 43:56:00
97 150 BUSONERO Eugenio FG277 PODISTICA SANNICANDRO 1955 MM55 43:59:00
98 78 GALLO Gabriella VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1961 MF50 44:05:00
99 115 GALBANI Annamaria MI271 LA MICHETTA 1952 MF55 44:07:00
100 98 MARUZZI Danilo VB005 A. S. D. BOGNANCO 1975 SM 44:29:00
101 206 GALUPPO Bruno Leandro NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1968 MM40 44:52:00
102 114 POLITI Roberto MI075 ATL. CINISELLO 1967 MM40 45:03:00
103 220 MAGGI Moreno VB054 SPORT PRO-MOTION 1970 MM40 45:06:00
104 12 TORELLO VIERA Alessia VC019 ATLETICA STRONESE BANCA MB 1994 AF 45:07:00
105 53 CLEMENTINI Sandro VB052 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA 1953 MM55 45:11:00
106 160 MIAZZA Franco VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1955 MM55 45:18:00
107 56 SFRATATO Raffaele VB052 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA 1949 MM60 45:20:00
108 137 CERUTTI Maurizio VB040 U.S.C. MARATHON VERBANIA 1975 MM35 45:28:00
109 240 BAROZZI Gianni VB040 U.S.C. MARATHON VERBANIA 1954 MM55 45:32:00
110 60 BORANDO Giovanni NO010 ATLETICA TRECATE 1959 MM50 45:37:00
111 144 MELIS Luigi VB052 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA 1970 MM40 45:39:00
112 199 BERGAMASCHI Valerio VB044 PODISTICA CANNOBIO 1951 MM60 45:50:00
113 116 ROSSI Jacopo VB040 U.S.C. MARATHON VERBANIA 1971 MM40 46:01:00
114 225 BELLORINI Ombretta VA509 ATLETICA 3V 1967 MF40 46:04:00
115 189 AMBROSIO Salvatore VB044 PODISTICA CANNOBIO 1967 MM40 46:05:00
116 217 TONOLI Mara VB019 ATLETICA CISTELLA 1989 PF 46:21:00
117 216 MUSSI Antonello VB019 ATLETICA CISTELLA 1966 MM45 46:22:00
118 222 GIANUSSO Gian Luca VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1970 MM40 46:25:00
119 105 VALLI Carmela VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1965 MF45 46:33:00
120 238 BRUNO Andrea VB055 GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A 1978 TM 46:37:00
121 197 CAIONE Barbara VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1960 MF50 46:42:00
122 133 BOSSI Marco VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1974 MM35 46:48:00
123 161 MIAZZA Luca VB040 U.S.C. MARATHON VERBANIA 1982 SM 46:54:00
124 135 MIOTELLO Lucio NO024 G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO 1943 MM65 46:56:00
125 171 CAMPOLO Gisella NO001 SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1965 MF45 47:09:00
126 239 BRUNO Federico VB055 GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A 1982 TM 47:14:00
127 93 GIAMPA' Fabrizio NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1969 MM40 47:19:00
128 63 PIRONI Alberto VB025 G. S. D. GENZIANELLA 1985 SM 47:20:00
129 103 ONDEI Luciano NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1950 MM60 47:26:00
130 214 LEONARDI Raffaella NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1977 TF 47:34:00
131 195 FERRARI Matteo VB040 U.S.C. MARATHON VERBANIA 1978 SM 47:34:00
132 207 PONTI Andrea NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1970 MM40 47:44:00
133 123 FADINO Giorgio VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1972 MM35 47:48:00
134 67 DOKAY Rita VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1976 MF35 47:48:00
135 70 CARAMELLA Pierangelo VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1952 MM55 47:49:00
136 202 BALLOTTA Luca NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1973 MM35 47:49:00
137 183 LELIO Michele MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA 1968 MM40 47:51:00
138 108 CASAGRANDE Elena VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1972 MF35 47:59:00
139 76 FORNARA Stefano Mauro VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1961 MM50 48:00:00
140 219 ALBINI Massimo VB054 SPORT PRO-MOTION 1968 MM40 48:03:00
141 158 SAUNA Rosario Antonio NO010 ATLETICA TRECATE 1968 MM40 48:05:00
142 127 SOLDI Franco VB040 U.S.C. MARATHON VERBANIA 1945 MM65 48:27:00
143 99 BRUNO Giovanni VB054 SPORT PRO-MOTION 1967 MM40 48:39:00
144 176 ADAMI Fabrizio VB052 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA 1978 TM 48:45:00
145 209 FAMIANI Andrea Pio NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1965 MM45 48:55:00
146 128 GAMBARRI Giacomo VB012 A. S. D. CADDESE 1941 MM70 49:03:00
147 95 BUZIO Paola VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1974 MF35 49:05:00
148 218 TOSI Sabrina VB054 SPORT PRO-MOTION 1969 MF40 49:06:00
149 205 DI PIANO Roberto NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1967 MM40 49:17:00
150 159 FRANZOSI Pierangelo NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1940 MM70 49:27:00
151 79 MOTTA Giovanni VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1958 MM50 49:30:00
152 213 PISATURO Giuseppe NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1947 MM60 50:07:00
153 201 BROASCA Jeni Luminita NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1972 MF35 50:09:00
154 212 BOSELLI Alberto Antonio NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1950 MM60 50:14:00
155 149 BOLOGNINI Maurizio VB040 U.S.C. MARATHON VERBANIA 1970 MM40 50:26:00
156 59 MURARO Maria NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1970 MF40 50:53:00
157 155 ZANINETTI Carlo VB005 A. S. D. BOGNANCO 1985 SM 50:53:00
158 188 MILANI Monica VB044 PODISTICA CANNOBIO 1972 MF35 51:05:00
159 198 BASTIANINI Emilio VB044 PODISTICA CANNOBIO 1950 MM60 51:06:00
160 54 CONTI Roberto Luigi VB052 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA 1958 MM50 51:06:00
161 139 GIOSCIA Maurizio NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1975 SM 51:10:00
162 156 PIGA Emanuela VB044 PODISTICA CANNOBIO 1977 TF 51:13:00
163 104 IANELLO Franca VB040 U.S.C. MARATHON VERBANIA 1970 MF40 51:57:00
164 168 MORISETTI Stefania VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1963 MF45 52:02:00
165 55 MOLARI Aldo VB052 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA 1940 MM70 52:58:00
166 112 VERCELLI Egidio NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1945 MM65 53:23:00
167 90 BELLOTTI Walter VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1961 MM50 53:39:00
168 71 CONTI Silvia VB052 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA 1977 TF 53:43:00
169 138 LANTIERI Enrico TO118 TURIN MARATHON 1969 MM40 53:51:00
170 174 FERRARI Nicoletta VB055 GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A 1973 MF35 53:55:00
171 74 ANSALDI Amedeo VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1957 MM50 54:01:00
172 97 CACCIOTTO Carola TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1958 MF50 54:15:00
173 177 MELLERIO Alessandra VB052 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA 1981 TF 54:19:00
174 233 CARDOLETTI Marco VB040 U.S.C. MARATHON VERBANIA 1973 MM35 54:23:00
175 232 CANETTA Annalisa VB040 U.S.C. MARATHON VERBANIA 1964 MF45 54:23:00
176 211 BALDON Giancarlo NO053 PODISTICA ARONA 1960 MM50 55:24:00
177 119 LONGODORNI Silvio VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1950 MM60 56:03:00
178 234 AICARDI Stefania VB055 GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA A 1965 MF45 56:25:00
179 81 MARCALETTI Alessandra VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1975 MF35 57:16:00
180 65 ZANINI Mariangela VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1965 MF45 57:41:00
181 142 BACCHI Virginio NO024 G.S. LA CECCA BORGOMANERO 1939 MM70 58:33:00
182 58 BOTTELLI Sandro VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1940 MM70 1h01:34
183 73 CAPELLI Adriana VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1952 MF55 1h01:47
184 146 BERGAMASCHI Andrea VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1970 MM40 1h02:53
185 147 MARCHETTI Vera VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1970 MF40 1h02:54
186 178 CANZIAN Enrica VB041 SPORT & SPORTIVI 1958 MF50 1h04:07
187 62 GRACI Maria Rita VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1943 MF65 1h05:22
188 121 SCESA Giuliano VB034 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA VCO 1934 MM75 1h07:18
189 113 BELLINI Maria NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO 1947 MF60 1h08:06

__Informazioni