8° TROFEO CITTA’ DI CANDELO

Data Luogo Categoria
29 maggio 2011 Piemonte->Biella
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
8° Trofeo città di Candelo (29 Maggio 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 61 LANZO Agostino VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1982 SM
2 119 LANZA Massimo VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1971 MM40
3 87 JANNONE Mauro NO052 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING 1953 MM55
4 84 RONZANI Tiziano VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1958 MM50
5 1 VELATTA Stefano VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1975 MM35
6 71 RONZANI Massimo VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1960 MM50
7 53 PERIA Riccardo TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1993 JM
8 18 GIOVANNINI Luca VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1968 MM40
9 3 SANFILIPPO VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1973 MM35
10 2 PASQUAL CUCCO VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1978 TM
11 127 CONTRAN Umberto VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1995 AM
12 151 CESARETTO Marco VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1967 MM40
13 16 BENAVENTE VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1974 MM35
14 75 MOSCATELLO VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1960 MM50
15 101 BOGGIAN Oscar VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1967 MM40
16 19 LOVISON Stefano VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1977 TM
17 79 CRISCI Policarpo VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1975 MM35
18 60 DI MARCO Calogero VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1979 SM
19 36 GALLERAN Alessio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1976 MM35
20 85 FALABELLA Nicola VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1965 MM45
21 81 CHIEPPA Giuseppe VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1973 MM35
22 9 LOVISETTO Fabio VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1976 MM35
23 46 TRAVAGLIA Simone VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1977 TM
24 10 VELLATI Viviana VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1976 MF35
25 113 AIAZZONE Luca VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1966 MM45
26 117 MIOLA Andrea VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1972 MM35
27 115 BERRA Tiziano VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1959 MM50
28 140 TORRICO Graziano VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1974 MM35
29 33 DESOGUS Andrea VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1975 MM35
30 78 POLI Mirko VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1968 MM40
31 134 SOGGIA Giovanni VC046 ATL. TRIVERO 2001 1970 MM40
32 25 BELLI Sergio VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA 1981 SM
33 103 BERRA Wilmer VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1966 MM45
34 22 MANFRON Flavio VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1966 MM45
35 37 GROTTO MAFFIOTTI VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1965 MM45
36 95 DALL'ANGELO VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1965 MM45
37 139 BRIZZI Davide VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1974 MM35
38 153 CORNIANI Franco VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1961 MM50
39 124 BERTOLINI Andrea VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO 1972 MM35
40 47 MORETTO Massimo VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1968 MM40
41 8 DE COLLE Rodolfo VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1965 MM45
42 133 GILARDINO Paolo VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1960 MM50
43 138 VACCHINI Marco VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1974 MM35
44 156 NISI Andrea VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1959 MM50
45 92 BEDOGNE' Mirko CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1972 MM35
46 59 BERGAMINI Marco VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1975 MM35
47 29 VACCHINI Angelo VC004 ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 1968 MM40
48 45 TESTORE Sergio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1974 MM35
49 48 CANATONE Claudio VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1956 MM55
50 149 PISTONO Paolo VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1979 TM
51 126 CAGLIANO Stefano VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1976 MM35
52 105 LACCHIO Massimo VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1968 MM40
53 21 ROSSI Carlo VC053 LA VETTA MONGRANDO 1962 MM45
54 70 COSTA Gianfranco VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1953 MM55
55 39 LEBOLE Davide VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1995 AM
56 38 LEBOLE Antonio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1965 MM45
57 64 RAMETTA Roberto VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1976 MM35
58 76 DALESSANDRI VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1954 MM55
59 20 BATTAGION Andrea VC021 ATL.LESSONA 1970 MM40
60 135 CHIGIONI Mauro VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA 1972 MM35
61 137 BELTRAMI Luca VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1987 SM
62 72 FANTASIA Nicola VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1963 MM45
63 32 DANASINO Roberto VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1952 MM55
64 145 FAPPANI Andrea VC037 GSA POLLONE 1970 MM40
65 68 VARASSI PEGA VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1956 MM55
66 93 BUSCA Andrea VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO 1970 MM40
67 65 ZANOVELLO VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1962 MM45
68 43 SECCI Mario VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1942 MM65
69 88 FALABELLA VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA 1987 SM
70 5 LO GIUDICE Antonio VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO 1969 MM40
71 82 MARANGON VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA 1970 MM40
72 62 MARTORANA VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1964 MM45
73 146 MANFRINATO VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1965 MF45
74 69 ANGELINO CATELLA VC025 A.S. AMATORI SPORT 1944 MM65
75 49 OGLIETTI Barbara VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE MF40
76 116 ROTA Alessio TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV AM
77 11 RAMELLA Fausto VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO MM40
78 57 PERIA Mauro VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE MM45
79 15 CARANI Ivan VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO TM
80 94 GROSSO Rubens VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA MM35
81 83 CAPACCI Enzo VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 MM50
82 152 CROSA Daniele VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO MM50
83 4 TROTTO Corrado VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO MM45
84 52 FREGUGLIA Franco VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE MM60
85 147 MASTROMAURO Maurizio VC017 G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO MM35
86 99 FRIGATO Donatella VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD MF50
87 104 GHEDINI Samantha VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA MF40
88 34 DIDONE' Maurizio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 MM45
89 66 AGLIOTTI Fausto VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA MM60
90 67 PIANTINO Giovanni VC001 ATL. SANTHIA' MM65
91 14 BORRIONE Fabio VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO MM35
92 136 BECCARI Massimo VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE MM40
93 7 BARBIRATO Roberto VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO MM45
94 35 FIORESE Marco VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 MM40
95 100 ZACCHERO Enzo VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD MM55
96 155 BOZZETTI Marco VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 MM35
97 80 BIASON Luca TO034 GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI TM
98 26 LAMANNA Edoardo VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA MM40
99 13 ZUCCONELLI Gianfranco VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO MM50
100 120 CRESTO Renzo VC021 ATL.LESSONA MM60
101 128 DODA Fabrizio VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD MM40
102 112 MANACORDA Sergio VC021 ATL.LESSONA MM55
103 132 MELONI Brunella NO054 ATLETICA PALZOLA SF
104 118 ANTONIOTTI Paololuigi VC037 GSA POLLONE MM55
105 130 BONESIO Davide VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 MM55
106 109 USAI Antonino VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 MM50
107 27 BATTANI Giorgio VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 MM50
108 154 ROMBOLA' Giuseppe VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 MM50
109 89 ZANOVELLO Natale VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE MM55
110 110 MAFFEI Paolo VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE MM40
111 73 ZAGO Roberto VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD MM55
112 40 LERRO Michele VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 MM35
113 41 OLGIATI Corrado VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 MM45
114 6 TESTA Gianfranco VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO MM60
115 114 BALDI Pietro VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO MM55
116 98 BRUERA Gian Carlo VC021 ATL.LESSONA MM55
117 121 CURINO Sabrina VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA MF40
118 23 DALLA DEA Franca VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA MF55
119 157 PARALUPPI Davide VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA MM40
120 30 PEZZIN Anna Brigida VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO TF
121 107 POZZO Gordon VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO MM35
122 12 NAPOLITANO Giuseppe VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO MM55
123 63 PACELLA Primo VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA MM70
124 58 AMORE Gabriele VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA MM40
125 44 SERGI Gianfranco VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 MM40
126 50 MUSA Rita VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE MF45
127 102 CRESTANI Laurino VC020 G.S. ERMENEGILDO ZEGNA MM75
128 24 NAPOLITANO Sergio VC002 UNIONE GIOVANE BIELLA MM45
129 141 LAVECCHIA Maria VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 MF50
130 28 BRAGA Efre VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 MM55
131 56 LAZZAROTTO Maria Grazia VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE MF55
132 129 MERLO Cristina VC048 PIETRO MICCA BIELLA MF45
133 131 BELLOSSI Elisa VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE MF35
134 144 BARBERO Carlotta VC037 GSA POLLONE MF40
135 77 PASSARELLA Erica VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 TF
136 42 PANAROTTO Luciano VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 MM55
137 86 CARLEVARIS Gloria VC052 SESIA RUNNING MF40
138 125 MOCCO Roberto VC028 GRUPPO AMICI CORSA PETTINENGO MM35
139 51 VIGLIONE Claudio VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE MM50
140 17 BARBIRATO Renata VC012 A.ATL. CANDELO MF45
141 148 RODIGHIERO Claudio VC045 ATLETICA VALSESIA MM45
142 143 CHIOCCHETTI Nicoletta VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 MF50
143 108 CECCON Giovanni VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE MM75
144 106 GUZZO Teodora VC056 A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA TF
145 142 ALLOISIO Angela VC008 A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 MF60
146 90 MARIAN Daniela VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE MF50
147 74 VALLI Paolo VC024 CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE MM65
148 91 SCARLATTA Giuseppe VC047 C.S.C. AMICI DEL CICLO SEZ.POD MM70
149 97 SALITO Dea VC021 ATL.LESSONA MF55