STRAGIAVENO

Data Luogo Categoria
2 giugno 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
StraGiaveno (02 Giugno 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 LAAOUINA ABDELHADI ATLETICA SUSA ATLETI 1
2 MOUNTASSER ABDESSAMI POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND ATLETI 2
3 BIANCO FRANCESCO ATLETICA PALZOLA ATLETI 3
4 ISSOGLIO MASSIMILIAN G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE MM 40 1
5 CANTANNA MASSIMILIAN TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MM 35 1
6 MARITANO DIEGO UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MI ATLETI 4
7 COSCO ANDREA PODISTICA NONE MM 40 2
8 LANDINO FERDINANDO A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 50 1
9 LOCONTE LUIGI TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MM 35 2
10 MOUISSISSA MOHAMMED A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 45 1
11 TOMMASELLI FERNANDO A.S.D. TO021 MM 45 2
12 AMPRINO MARCO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCEN MM 40 3
13 ROMEO FRANCESCO PODISTICA NONE MM 45 3
14 MITTICA SAVERIO PODISTICA NONE MM 45 4
15 ESPOSITO POTITO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 45 5
16 PELISSERO SILVIO ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVER ATLETI 5
17 CASTAGNO EZIO C.R.C. ALPIGNANO ATLETI 6
18 SAVONA MARIO PODISTICA NONE MM 35 3
19 CADEDDU ROBERTO ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO MM 40 4
20 EANDI ELIO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 45 6
21 FALCO GUALTIERO A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHI MM 40 5
22 OLIVERO PAOLO POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA MM 50 2
23 AMERIO ANDREA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 50 3
24 CAU PIERO A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 65 1
25 OSTORERO PAOLO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 50 4
26 MONTERISI MICHELE ATLETICA EST TORINO ATLETI 7
27 PEIROLO MIRTO UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MI MM 45 7
28 MAERO ADRIANO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 45 8
29 FALCONE GIUSEPPE ATL CUMIANA STILCAR ATLETI 8
30 BERTON FABIO ATL CUMIANA STILCAR ATLETI 9
31 GIAMMANCO SALVATORE PODISTICA NONE MM 55 1
32 DAGHERO GIANNI G.S. DES AMIS MM 35 4
33 RAFFAELLO MATTEO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND ATLETI 10
34 GENTILE ALDO ATLETICA SUSA MM 50 5
35 ZANCANARO PATRIZIO G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE MM 40 6
36 CAMMALLERI IGNAZIA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MF 45 1
37 DOSIO CRISTINA ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVER ATLETE 1
38 DI NUCCI JEAN CARLO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 50 6
39 LOCONTE FRANCESCO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MM 55 2
40 GIANNI' DINO UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MI ATLETI 11
41 CONCATO MASSIMO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 45 9
42 LUCCO BORLERA SABRIN A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MF 40 1
43 SIMEONI GIANCARLO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 60 1
44 PRANDI DANIELE POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND ATLETI 12
45 CORONA MASSIMO GPD ALPINI DRUENTO MM 45 10
46 CIUFFO PIETRO BASE RUNNING MM 40 7
47 OBINU MARIO A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 50 7
48 CESTE MARCO SUPERUNNERS TEAM MM 45 11
49 REMONDINO RENATO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 45 12
50 GELATO PAOLO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 35 5
51 FOLCO MAURO GRUPPO SPORTIVO PORTE MM 35 6
52 GIUBELLINO DAVIDE BASE RUNNING MM 40 8
53 ISSOGLIO ALESSANDRO ATL CUMIANA STILCAR MM 35 7
54 DAMASCO SALVATORE SUPERUNNERS TEAM MM 55 3
55 SURICO GIOVANNI UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MI MM 40 9
56 MERINGOLO RICCARDO A.S.D. TO021 MM 35 8
57 LEVRINO GIANFRANCO ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO MM 55 4
58 RUCCHIONE PAOLO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 50 8
59 IACOVELLI PIERO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 55 5
60 FILIPPONE DAVIDE TURIN MARATHON MM 35 9
61 DEMONTE RAFFAELE ATL CUMIANA STILCAR MM 35 10
62 CARCHI' GIOVANNI POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 55 6
63 CASTAGNO DAVIDE UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MI ATLETI 13
64 PASCALE VITANTONIO IL GIRO D'ITALIA RUN MM 45 13
65 SOFIA NUNZIO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 55 7
66 PLANO GUIDO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIAL MM 35 11
67 SARAGOSI MASSIMO S. D. BAUDENASCA MM 40 10
68 VIOTTI GIULIA ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVER ATLETE 2
69 BOCCHINO EUGENIO CUS TORINO MASTER MM 70 1
70 COSCIA PIERANGELO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIAL MM 50 9
71 ANDREONE MANUELA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MF 35 1
72 RUSSO MAURIZIO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MM 40 11
73 AVITABILE LUIGI TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MM 40 12
74 CREPALDI GIULIANO A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 60 2
75 SINOPOLI ELIO G.S.P.T. 75 MM 50 10
76 NAVACCHIA MARIA GRAZ ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MAR MF 55 1
77 GIACONE PIERLUIGI POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 45 14
78 MOSCATELLI ANTONIO G.P. ALENIA MM 55 8
79 BERTOTTI DIEGO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 35 12
80 SILVANO RONNJ POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 45 15
81 SASSANELLI MICHELE C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TR MM 60 3
82 PRIMERANO VINCENZO PODISTICA NONE MM 60 4
83 NEJROTTI ANDREA TURIN MARATHON MM 50 11
84 SANTINI GIOVANNI POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZ MM 55 9
85 D'ORAZIO PATRIZIA ATLETICA SUSA MF 45 2
86 MARINO CARLO S. D. BAUDENASCA MM 65 2
87 GIANOLIO CLAUDIO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 50 12
88 MOLINO EZIO ATL CUMIANA STILCAR MM 35 13
89 RAO LAURA C. U. S. TORINO MF 35 2
90 CIOFFI RENATO BASE RUNNING MM 55 10
91 MAZZOCCO GIANFRANCO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MM 45 16
92 PINERI CLAUDIO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MM 60 5
93 NOVELLO GIANLUCA UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MI MM 35 14
94 BLANDINO FEDERICA ATL CUMIANA STILCAR ATLETE 3
95 CARBONI FAUSTO TURIN MARATHON MM 45 17
96 ALCIATI SILVIO TURIN MARATHON MM 55 11
97 ABATE DAGA VALERIO ATL CUMIANA STILCAR MM 65 3
98 LOI PAOLO PODISTICA NONE ATLETI 14
99 STORELLI MAURO UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MI MM 55 12
100 COSTABELLO LUCA G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO ATLETI 15
101 GIUSTA DARIO A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHI MM 60 6
102 MASIERO MASSIMO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 40 13
103 MAIORANO GIUSEPPE G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE MM 45 18
104 VACCARINO BRUNA PODISTICA REBA MF 40 2
105 AVANZO RICCARDO U.S. LA SALLE GIAVENO MM 35 15
106 MANZONE MARIALDA ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MAR MF 55 2
107 GIARDINA GIOVANNA A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MF 45 3
108 VIGNOGNA ANGIOLINO G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MM 55 13
109 MAITA GAETANO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 55 14
110 GIANUSSO GIAN LUCA LA VETTA MONGRANDO MM 40 14
111 DALMASSO FAUSTO G.S. DES AMIS MM 35 16
112 PAVIOLO MARCO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MM 35 17
113 COPPOLA ANIELLO PODISTICA NONE MM 60 7
114 SEMERARO LOREDANA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MF 40 3
115 FORNERON MARZIABARBA A.S.D.DRAGONERO MF 40 4
116 MONNO YLENIA RUNNING CENTER CLUB TO MF 35 3
117 FERRARO NATALE POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 35 18
118 COSENZA VINCENZO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 65 4
119 GIANNONE FRANCA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MF 40 5
120 GROSSO MARIANGELA ATL CUMIANA STILCAR MF 45 4
121 FORMISANO VALTER A.S.D. TO021 MM 45 19
122 GOFFO MAURO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 35 19
123 PIREDDA IGNAZIO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 40 15
124 BIOLCATI ALBERTO U.S. LA SALLE GIAVENO ATLETI 16
125 DALMASSO GILBERTO G.S. DES AMIS MM 50 13
126 GABRIOLOTTI RENATO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 60 8
127 PORTIGLIATTI COR MAT U.S. LA SALLE GIAVENO ATLETI 17
128 SEU SARA ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO MF 40 6
129 ALESSI CALOGERO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 55 15
130 COSTANTINO SILVANO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 50 14
131 FRANCO DARIO ATLETICA VALPELLICE MM 50 15
132 TRON ANITA G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO MF 55 3
133 CEVRERO ALESSANDRO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIAL MM 35 20
134 FRANCONE PAOLO TEAM 2000 TORINO MM 65 5
135 MACRI' CLEMENTE POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 65 6
136 GATTI ISABELLA ATL CUMIANA STILCAR MF 60 1
137 SADO PIER GIANNI ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MM 50 16
138 LEONE MARIA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MF 60 2
139 VOLPE FABIO ALBERTO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIAL ATLETI 18
140 FERRARO ANDREA S. D. BAUDENASCA MM 35 21
141 PALMA FERNANDO UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA MM 60 9
142 PULLANO DOMENICO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 70 2
143 MAZZAROL MARIKA ATL CUMIANA STILCAR MF 35 4
144 FRANCO BRUNO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 60 10
145 COLOMBA ENRICO S. D. BAUDENASCA MM 55 16
146 MONASTEROLO FRANCA AVIS TORINO MF 60 3
147 BRESCIANI DAVIDE BASE RUNNING MM 55 17
148 GIACOMAZZI ORNELLA ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2 MF 50 1
149 GIORDANO SIMONETTA UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA MF 45 5
150 BICHI ADA ATL CUMIANA STILCAR MF 50 2
151 ROSSI MARIO UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA MM 65 7
152 RUBINO FORTUNATO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MM 60 11
153 CRUTO ALESSANDRO CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MU MM 45 20
154 ROSTAN LAURA G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO MF 35 5
155 DE VENEZIA ANNA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MF 40 7
156 CALAMITA NICOLA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 50 17
157 REVERDITO MARINO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 55 18
158 BIANCIOTTO CRISTINA ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO MF 40 8
159 MOSSIO CARLO ATL CUMIANA STILCAR MM 65 8
160 SANTORO ALESSANDRA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MF 40 9
161 BARALE ANNA ROSA AVIS TORINO MF 60 4
162 CILIENTO NICOLA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 65 9
163 CAPUTI PAOLO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE ATLETI 19
164 DANIELIS CLAUDIA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MF 60 5
165 ANDRIANI ROLANDO G.S.P.T. 75 MM 65 10
166 BELTRAMINO DOMENICO S. D. BAUDENASCA ATLETI 20
167 VICO VITTORIO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO MM 60 12
168 TONIETTI FRANCA PODISTICA NONE MF 60 6
169 MARITANO FLORA POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVER MF 55 4
170 SEMPRINI GIANPIERO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINES MM 50 18
171 STANDOLI ANTONELLA ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO MF 45 6
172 SCUDERI SEBASTIANO CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MM 70 3
173 CAMMALLERI GAETANO ATL CUMIANA STILCAR MM 65 11
174 COMUNANZA SIMONETTA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MF 45 7
175 VERCELLINO ANGELO G.S. DES AMIS MM 60 13
176 ULIVARI OTTOLENG CIN CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MU MF 45 8
177 DE SIMONE FRANCESCA ATLETICA SETTIMESE MF 50 3
178 STEFANI GRAZIELLA S. D. BAUDENASCA MF 60 7
179 COLOMBA ELISA S. D. BAUDENASCA ATLETE 4
180 PIERGIOVANNI LUIGI CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM 55 19
181 GREGORACE RENATO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 55 20
182 GARINO FRANCO AVIS TORINO MM 65 12
183 FURCOLO MARIO ASD C.T.O. AMATORIALE MM 40 16
184 FORESTIERE VALENTINA PODISTICA NONE ATLETE 5
185 SBLENDORIO TERESA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MF 60 8
186 SPUNTON ZOE SARA AVIS TORINO MF 50 4
187 VECCHI DONATELLA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MF 50 5
188 MARTELLI MARIA LUISA POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVER MF 50 6
189 BENAJEM MARYAMA A.M.E.C.E.'CLUB AJIAL' ATLETE 6
190 DI NINNO ANNA A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MF 60 9
191 FURCOLO ANTONIO ASD C.T.O. AMATORIALE MM 35 22
192 ACERBO FERNANDO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 70 4
193 MARINI GIANNI RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV MM 70 5
194 ALCIATI CLAUDIO TURIN MARATHON ATLETI 21
195 AMICO PATRIZIA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINES MF 45 9
196 FERRERO ENRICA G.S. DES AMIS MF 35 6
197 PERAZZO RAFFAELE POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 70 6
198 BENAZZI MARIO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 70 7
199 PEJRANI ANNA GABRIEL G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MF 50 7

__Informazioni